09:07 |
ASCOT PARK |
R1 - CENTREPOINT LIQUORLAND MDN |
3U MDN |
1200m |
NZD $10,000 |
09:25 |
ELLERSLIE |
R1 - STELLA ARTOIS 3YO |
3 OPEN |
1200m |
NZD $25,000 |
09:42 |
ASCOT PARK |
R2 - SPEIGHT'S (BM65) |
BM65 |
1200m |
NZD $22,500 |
10:00 |
ELLERSLIE |
R2 - PAPATOETOE GLASS (BM65) |
BM65 |
1200m |
NZD $27,500 |
10:17 |
ASCOT PARK |
R3 - SOUTHERN INSULATION (BM72) |
BM72 |
1200m |
NZD $25,000 |
10:35 |
ELLERSLIE |
R3 - ECOCHILL (BM65) |
BM65 |
1500m |
NZD $27,500 |
10:53 |
ASCOT PARK |
R4 - PHILLIPS HORSE TRANSPORT MDN |
3U MDN |
1600m |
NZD $10,000 |
11:10 |
ELLERSLIE |
R4 - BARFOOT & THOMPSON (BM72) |
BM72 |
1600m |
NZD $30,000 |
11:15 |
RANDWICK |
R1 - TAB HIGHWAY PLATE (C3) |
3U CL3 |
1800m |
AUD $75,000 |
11:28 |
ASCOT PARK |
R5 - WHITE ROBE LODGE (BM72) |
BM72 |
2200m |
NZD $25,000 |
11:30 |
FLEMINGTON |
R1 - THE GLORIOUS GOODWOOD (BM90) |
BM90 |
1600m |
AUD $125,000 |
11:41 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R1 - AAMI PLATE |
2 OPEN |
1100m |
AUD $50,000 |
11:45 |
ELLERSLIE |
R5 - DUNSTAN FEEDS HCP |
OPEN |
1200m |
NZD $40,000 |
11:45 |
SEOUL |
R1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A |
COND A C6 |
1200m |
KRW ₩40,000,000 |
11:46 |
BENDIGO |
R1 - ACADEMY UNIFORMS MDN PLATE |
2 MDN |
1000m |
AUD $23,000 |
11:50 |
RANDWICK |
R2 - CATANACH'S (BM78) |
3U BM78 |
2400m |
AUD $125,000 |
12:00 |
GOSFORD |
R1 - TAB VENUE MODE MDN PLATE |
4U MDN |
1600m |
AUD $35,000 |
12:00 |
BUCHAN |
R1 - MDN PLATE |
MDN |
1000m |
AUD $3,500 |
12:04 |
ASCOT PARK |
R6 - DUNEDIN CASINO SOUTHLAND STKS |
OPEN |
1400m |
NZD $35,000 |
12:05 |
FLEMINGTON |
R2 - FURPHY ALE TROPHY (BM84) |
3UFM BM84 |
1600m |
AUD $125,000 |
12:16 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R2 - TAB ADELAIDE CUP DAY 9/3-BM66 |
3 BM66 |
1200m |
AUD $50,000 |
12:20 |
ELLERSLIE |
R6 - JAMIESON PARK AVONDALE GUINEAS |
3 OPEN G2 |
2100m |
NZD $100,000 |
12:21 |
BENDIGO |
R2 - MY HAIR MDN PLATE |
2F MDN |
1100m |
AUD $23,000 |
12:25 |
RANDWICK |
R3 - RADISSON BLU HOTEL SYDNEY-BM88 |
3U BM88 |
1000m |
AUD $125,000 |
12:30 |
TUMUT |
R1 - HCP (C1) |
CL1 |
1000m |
AUD $9,000 |
12:30 |
BEDGERABONG |
R1 - HCP (CL B) |
3U CLB |
800m |
AUD $4,000 |
12:33 |
EAGLE FARM |
R1 - ASCOT GREEN HCP |
2 OPEN |
1000m |
AUD $125,000 |
12:35 |
BUCHAN |
R2 - TROPHY RACE |
OPEN |
1000m |
AUD $3,500 |
12:35 |
SEOUL |
R2 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C |
3 COND C C6 |
1300m |
KRW ₩40,000,000 |
12:37 |
GOSFORD |
R2 - STEVE CLARKE FINANCIAL SERV-C1 |
CL1 |
1900m |
AUD $35,000 |
12:39 |
ASCOT PARK |
R7 - ILT ASCOT PK HTL STHLAND GNEAS |
3 OPEN LR |
1600m |
NZD $70,000 |
12:40 |
FLEMINGTON |
R3 - TALINDERT STAKES |
2 OPEN LR |
1100m |
AUD $140,000 |
12:51 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R3 - TERRY HOWE PRINTING HCP (58) |
RST58 |
1600m |
AUD $35,000 |
12:55 |
BALRANALD |
R1 - PARTICIPANTS OF BALRANALD MDN |
MDN |
1000m |
AUD $8,000 |
12:55 |
NANANGO |
R1 - HCP (CL B) |
CLB |
800m |
AUD $7,450 |
12:55 |
ELLERSLIE |
R7 - JOE MCDONALD AVONDALE CUP |
OPEN G2 |
2400m |
NZD $100,000 |
12:56 |
BENDIGO |
R3 - BISHOP JOE GRECH MEMORIAL MDN |
3U MDN |
2200m |
AUD $23,000 |
13:00 |
RANDWICK |
R4 - DARLEY LONHRO PLATE |
2 OPEN LR |
1000m |
AUD $150,000 |
13:03 |
SAPPHIRE COAST |
R1 - MCDONALDS BEGA/ MERIMBULA-BM58 |
BM58 |
900m |
AUD $12,000 |
13:05 |
BEDGERABONG |
R2 - TROHY RACE |
3U OPEN |
800m |
AUD $5,000 |
13:08 |
EAGLE FARM |
R2 - EVENTS @ BRC (BM90) |
BM90 |
2200m |
AUD $75,000 |
13:10 |
TUMUT |
R2 - (BM45) |
BM45 |
1200m |
AUD $9,000 |
13:12 |
GOSFORD |
R3 - TRIPLE C PUNTERS CLUB MDN HCP |
2 MDN |
1000m |
AUD $35,000 |
13:14 |
ASCOT PARK |
R8 - BAILLIE&LEWIS INVERCARGILL CUP |
OPEN |
2600m |
NZD $50,000 |
13:15 |
FLEMINGTON |
R4 - YORK R'COURSE EBOR TROPHY-BM84 |
BM84 |
2000m |
AUD $135,000 |
13:20 |
SEOUL |
R3 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C |
COND C C6 |
1300m |
KRW ₩25,000,000 |
13:23 |
GOLD COAST |
R2 - G.C. HOSPITAL FOUNDATION MDN |
MDN |
1400m |
AUD $21,000 |
13:26 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R4 - SCHWEPPES (BM68) |
BM68 |
2043m |
AUD $40,000 |
13:30 |
BALRANALD |
R2 - RN DICK GORMAN MEMORIAL (BM50) |
BM50 |
1000m |
AUD $8,000 |
13:30 |
ELLERSLIE |
R8 - AUCKLAND CO-OP TAXIS (BM65) |
BM65 |
2100m |
NZD $27,500 |
13:31 |
BENDIGO |
R4 - NAT. TILES & CARPET CALL MDN |
3U MDN |
1300m |
AUD $23,000 |
13:35 |
NANANGO |
R2 - (BM65) |
BM65 |
1000m |
AUD $7,450 |
13:35 |
BUCHAN |
R3 - RST TROPHY (2) |
RST |
1700m |
AUD $3,500 |
13:35 |
RANDWICK |
R5 - CELLARBRATIONS SOUTHERN CROSS |
3U OPEN G3 |
1200m |
AUD $160,000 |
13:38 |
ROCKHAMPTON |
R1 - PAC PLUS WHOLESALERS MDN HCP |
2 MDN |
1100m |
AUD $15,000 |
13:38 |
SAPPHIRE COAST |
R2 - VISIT PAMBULA (BM58) |
BM58 |
2200m |
AUD $12,000 |
13:43 |
EAGLE FARM |
R3 - GIRLS DAY OUT FEB 22 (RS0MW) |
NMW |
1000m |
AUD $75,000 |
13:45 |
BEDGERABONG |
R3 - MDN |
3U MDN |
1100m |
AUD $4,000 |
13:47 |
GOSFORD |
R4 - NEWING & SONS RACING MDN PLATE |
MDN |
1000m |
AUD $35,000 |
13:49 |
ASCOT PARK |
R9 - CASTLEDALE @ TE RUNGA (BM82) |
BM82 |
1600m |
NZD $30,000 |
13:50 |
FLEMINGTON |
R5 - C S HAYES STAKES |
3CG OPEN G3 |
1400m |
AUD $160,000 |
13:55 |
TUMUT |
R3 - MDN PLATE |
MDN |
1400m |
AUD $9,000 |
13:57 |
ALICE SPRINGS |
R1 - THE ROCK BAR HCP (70) |
RST70 |
1200m |
AUD $17,000 |
13:58 |
GOLD COAST |
R3 - ONTRACK RACING TOURS MDN HCP |
MDN |
1800m |
AUD $21,000 |
14:01 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R5 - TAB (BM82) |
BM82 |
1100m |
AUD $50,000 |
14:05 |
BALRANALD |
R3 - BUSINESSES OF BALRANALD HCP-C1 |
CL1 |
1200m |
AUD $8,000 |
14:05 |
SEOUL |
R4 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C |
COND C C6 |
1300m |
KRW ₩25,000,000 |
14:06 |
BENDIGO |
R5 - WILD PLUMBING HCP (58) |
RST58 |
1300m |
AUD $22,000 |
14:10 |
RANDWICK |
R6 - HEINEKEN 3 (BM88) |
3U BM88 |
1600m |
AUD $125,000 |
14:13 |
ROCKHAMPTON |
R2 - 1881 ENDOWMENT FUND MDN PLATE |
MDN |
1200m |
AUD $15,000 |
14:13 |
SAPPHIRE COAST |
R3 - PAMBULA LITTLE BOTTLER HCP-C1 |
CL1 |
1000m |
AUD $12,000 |
14:15 |
NANANGO |
R3 - MDN PLATE |
2U MDN |
1200m |
AUD $7,450 |
14:18 |
EAGLE FARM |
R4 - PADDYFEST MARCH 14 HCP |
3 OPEN |
1000m |
AUD $75,000 |
14:20 |
BEDGERABONG |
R4 - HCP (C3) |
3U OPEN |
1100m |
AUD $4,000 |
14:22 |
GOSFORD |
R5 - CENTRAL COAST GRANITE MDN HCP |
MDN |
1200m |
AUD $35,000 |
14:24 |
ASCOT PARK |
R10 - BELLEW & CO. @ HARCOURTS-BM65 |
BM65 |
1600m |
NZD $22,500 |
14:25 |
FLEMINGTON |
R6 - ROYAL ASCOT (BM90) |
BM90 |
1200m |
AUD $125,000 |
14:34 |
ALICE SPRINGS |
R2 - TERRITORY PEST CONTROL HCP-58 |
RST58 |
1200m |
AUD $16,000 |
14:35 |
TUMUT |
R4 - HCP (C2) |
CL2 |
1400m |
AUD $9,000 |
14:36 |
GOLD COAST |
R4 - FIRST NATIONAL BROADBEACH (C2) |
CL2 |
1800m |
AUD $30,000 |
14:40 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R6 - FURPHY (BM72) |
BM72 |
1600m |
AUD $50,000 |
14:45 |
BALRANALD |
R4 - BALRANALD GYPSUM MDN HCP |
MDN |
1400m |
AUD $8,000 |
14:45 |
BENDIGO |
R6 - BENDIGO FORD MARONG CUP (BM78) |
BM78 |
2200m |
AUD $25,000 |
14:50 |
RANDWICK |
R7 - TAB LIGHT FINGERS STAKES |
3F OPEN G2 |
1200m |
AUD $200,000 |
14:52 |
BUCHAN |
R4 - BUCHAN CUP |
OPEN |
1700m |
AUD $6,000 |
14:53 |
ROCKHAMPTON |
R3 - FRENCHVILLE SPORTS CLUB MDN |
3 MDN |
1100m |
AUD $15,000 |
14:53 |
SAPPHIRE COAST |
R4 - HEFFERNAN LENDING SOLUTION MDN |
MDN |
900m |
AUD $12,000 |
14:55 |
NANANGO |
R4 - (BM50) |
BM50 |
1200m |
AUD $7,450 |
14:55 |
SEOUL |
R5 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C |
COND C C6 |
1400m |
KRW ₩25,000,000 |
14:57 |
ASCOT |
R1 - TABTOUCH WESTSPEED MDN PLATE |
4U MDN |
1400m |
AUD $30,000 |
15:00 |
BEDGERABONG |
R5 - PICNIC CUP |
3U OPEN |
1400m |
AUD $9,000 |
15:02 |
EAGLE FARM |
R5 - FAMILY RACEDAY APRIL 4 HCP |
OPEN |
1400m |
AUD $75,000 |
15:06 |
GOSFORD |
R6 - BEROWRA VILLAGE TAVERN (BM64) |
BM64 |
1600m |
AUD $35,000 |
15:10 |
FLEMINGTON |
R7 - BLACK CAVIAR LIGHTNING |
OPEN G1 |
1000m |
AUD $750,000 |
15:11 |
ALICE SPRINGS |
R3 - TAB HCP (C2) |
CL2 |
1100m |
AUD $16,000 |
15:15 |
TUMUT |
R5 - TUMUT CUP |
OPEN |
1400m |
AUD $16,000 |
15:15 |
KRANJI |
R1 - DEBT COLLECTOR 2019 STAKES CLASS 5 |
RBH43 5 |
1000m |
SGD $30,000 |
15:18 |
GOLD COAST |
R5 - DR KEE ONG'S FERTILITY DASH |
OPEN |
1200m |
AUD $21,000 |
15:21 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R7 - HOLDFAST INSURANCE (BM68) |
4U BM68 |
1200m |
AUD $40,000 |
15:22 |
BUCHAN |
R5 - RST TROPHY (1) |
RST |
1200m |
AUD $3,500 |
15:25 |
BALRANALD |
R5 - ELDERS SWAN HILL BALRANALD CUP |
OPEN |
1400m |
AUD $14,500 |
15:26 |
BENDIGO |
R7 - THE BRIDGE HOTEL HCP (58) |
RST58 |
1600m |
AUD $22,000 |
15:30 |
RANDWICK |
R8 - AQUIS APOLLO STAKES |
3U OPEN G2 |
1400m |
AUD $250,000 |
15:30 |
SELANGOR |
R1 - RACE 01 |
CL5 RBH0-43 |
1300m |
MYR RM18,000 |
15:33 |
ROCKHAMPTON |
R4 - HYGAIN CAPRICORNIA 3-5/4 (C3) |
CL3 |
1100m |
AUD $15,000 |
15:33 |
SAPPHIRE COAST |
R5 - SEASIDE HEALTH CLUB & RAW MDN |
MDN |
1200m |
AUD $12,000 |
15:35 |
NANANGO |
R5 - (BM50) |
BM50 |
1200m |
AUD $7,450 |
15:37 |
ASCOT |
R2 - D'ORSOGNA MDN PLATE |
4U MDN |
1100m |
AUD $30,000 |
15:40 |
BEDGERABONG |
R6 - HCP (CL B) |
3U CLB |
1400m |
AUD $4,000 |
15:42 |
EAGLE FARM |
R6 - ANZAC DAY RACES APRIL 25-BM80 |
BM80 |
1800m |
AUD $75,000 |
15:45 |
KRANJI |
R2 - CIRCUIT LAND 2018 STAKES CLASS 4 |
RBH44-61 4 |
1000m |
SGD $50,000 |
15:45 |
SEOUL |
R6 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP |
HCP C5 |
1200m |
KRW ₩40,000,000 |
15:46 |
GOSFORD |
R7 - PLANT IT MOW IT (BM64) |
FM BM64 |
1200m |
AUD $35,000 |
15:50 |
FLEMINGTON |
R8 - THE TAB VANITY |
3F OPEN G3 |
1400m |
AUD $160,000 |
15:52 |
ALICE SPRINGS |
R4 - COLES RED KITE (BM52) |
3 BM52 |
1000m |
AUD $16,500 |
15:55 |
TUMUT |
R6 - (BM50) |
BM50 |
1600m |
AUD $9,000 |
15:58 |
GOLD COAST |
R6 - FIRST NATIONAL MDN PLATE |
3 MDN |
1200m |
AUD $21,000 |
16:00 |
ESPERANCE |
R1 - DATAMARS MDN |
2U MDN |
1300m |
AUD $14,000 |
16:00 |
BUCHAN |
R6 - TROPHY RACE |
OPEN |
1200m |
AUD $3,500 |
16:00 |
SELANGOR |
R2 - RACE 02 |
CL5 RBH0-43 |
1300m |
MYR RM21,000 |
16:01 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R8 - HOLDFAST INSURANCE B'DAY CUP |
OPEN LR |
2043m |
AUD $100,000 |
16:05 |
BALRANALD |
R6 - WESTWAY BALING (BM50) |
BM50 |
1750m |
AUD $8,000 |
16:06 |
BENDIGO |
R8 - RISING SUN HOTEL HCP (58) |
RST58 |
1100m |
AUD $22,000 |
16:10 |
RANDWICK |
R9 - ROBRICK LODGE TRISCAY STAKES |
4UM OPEN G3 |
1200m |
AUD $160,000 |
16:13 |
ROCKHAMPTON |
R5 - ST PATRICK'S DAY 14/3 (BM60) |
BM60 |
1600m |
AUD $15,000 |
16:13 |
SAPPHIRE COAST |
R6 - BENDIGO BANK PAMBULA CUP-BM66 |
BM66 |
1200m |
AUD $12,000 |
16:15 |
NANANGO |
R6 - (BM55) |
BM55 |
1600m |
AUD $7,450 |
16:15 |
KRANJI |
R3 - FOREVER YOUNG 2017 STAKES CLASS 5 |
RBH43 5 |
1200m |
SGD $30,000 |
16:17 |
ASCOT |
R3 - VERT DE GRECE YEARLINGS PLATE |
2 OPEN |
1000m |
AUD $70,000 |
16:22 |
EAGLE FARM |
R7 - TAB PLATE (C3) |
FM CL3 |
1200m |
AUD $50,000 |
16:26 |
GOSFORD |
R8 - THEGREATTIPOFF.COM (BM64) |
CG BM64 |
1200m |
AUD $35,000 |
16:30 |
FLEMINGTON |
R9 - THE HONG KONG J.C. TROPHY |
OPEN |
1400m |
AUD $125,000 |
16:30 |
SELANGOR |
R3 - RACE 03 |
CL5 RBH0-43 |
1600m |
MYR RM21,000 |
16:32 |
ALICE SPRINGS |
R5 - LADBROKES CASH OUT EARLY (64) |
RST64 |
1400m |
AUD $16,500 |
16:35 |
SEOUL |
R7 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP |
HCP C4 |
1200m |
KRW ₩60,000,000 |
16:38 |
GOLD COAST |
R7 - SMOKE ALARMS (BM65) |
FM BM65 |
1200m |
AUD $21,000 |
16:40 |
ESPERANCE |
R2 - NUFARM CRUCIAL (BM68+) |
2U BM68+ |
1200m |
AUD $15,500 |
16:41 |
MORPHETTVILLE |
R9 - ADELAIDE GALVANISING (BM64) |
BM64 |
1050m |
AUD $40,000 |
16:45 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R1 - PRYDE'S BIOMARE CUBES (C2) |
CL2 |
1210m |
AUD $19,000 |
16:45 |
KRANJI |
R4 - QUECHUA 2016 STAKES CLASS 4 |
RBH44-61 4 |
1400m |
SGD $50,000 |
16:50 |
RANDWICK |
R10 - SCHWEPPES (BM88) |
3U BM88 |
1300m |
AUD $125,000 |
16:52 |
ROCKHAMPTON |
R6 - HAPPY 21ST B'DAY J TAYLOR HCP |
OPEN |
1400m |
AUD $15,000 |
16:55 |
ASCOT |
R4 - SEACORP (BM72+) |
3U BM72+ |
1000m |
AUD $70,000 |
17:00 |
EAGLE FARM |
R8 - THE SOCIETY ROOFTOP PLATE (C3) |
CG CL3 |
1200m |
AUD $50,000 |
17:00 |
SELANGOR |
R4 - RACE 04 |
CL4 RBH44-61 |
1700m |
MYR RM34,000 |
17:00 |
SEOUL |
R8 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP |
HCP C4 |
1300m |
KRW ₩60,000,000 |
17:13 |
GOLD COAST |
R8 - NXT LEVEL SYNDICATION (BM65) |
CG BM65 |
1200m |
AUD $21,000 |
17:15 |
KRANJI |
R5 - STEPITUP 2015 STAKES KRANJI STAKES A |
|
1200m |
SGD $100,000 |
17:20 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R2 - PRYDE'S EASIPERFORMANCE (BM58) |
BM58 |
1300m |
AUD $19,000 |
17:22 |
ESPERANCE |
R3 - WARATAH HCP (C5) |
2U CL5 |
1200m |
AUD $15,500 |
17:30 |
ASCOT |
R5 - CYRIL FLOWER STAKES |
3U OPEN LR |
1200m |
AUD $100,000 |
17:30 |
SELANGOR |
R5 - RACE 05 |
CL4 RBH44-61 |
1300m |
MYR RM34,000 |
17:30 |
SEOUL |
R9 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B |
COND B C4 |
1200m |
KRW ₩60,000,000 |
17:40 |
EAGLE FARM |
R9 - ASIAN RACING CONFERENCE (C6) |
CL6 |
1400m |
AUD $75,000 |
17:45 |
KRANJI |
R6 - GOODMAN 2014 STAKES NOVICE |
NOV |
1100m |
SGD $75,000 |
17:55 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R3 - PRYDE'S RACING CUBE HCP (C4) |
CL4 |
1050m |
AUD $19,000 |
18:00 |
SELANGOR |
R6 - RACE 06 |
CL3 RBH57-74 |
1400m |
MYR RM37,500 |
18:00 |
SEOUL |
R10 - CLASS 5 SPECIAL WEIGHT B |
COND B C5 |
1700m |
KRW ₩40,000,000 |
18:10 |
ASCOT |
R6 - CHALLENGE STAKES |
3 OPEN LR |
1500m |
AUD $100,000 |
18:20 |
KRANJI |
R7 - FLAX 2013 STAKES CLASS 4 |
RBH44-61 4 |
2200m |
SGD $50,000 |
18:30 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R4 - FURNEYS MDN PLATE |
MDN |
1110m |
AUD $19,000 |
18:30 |
SEOUL |
R11 - CLASS 3 SPECIAL WEIGHT B |
COND B C3 |
1900m |
KRW ₩75,000,000 |
18:35 |
SELANGOR |
R7 - RACE 07 |
CL3 RBH57-74 |
1400m |
MYR RM37,500 |
18:45 |
ASCOT |
R7 - AMELIA PARK (BM66+) |
2U BM66+ |
1500m |
AUD $70,000 |
18:50 |
KRANJI |
R8 - CHASE ME 2012 STAKES CLASS 4 |
RBH44-61 4 |
1000m |
SGD $50,000 |
19:00 |
SEOUL |
R12 - CLASS 1 HANDICAP |
HCP C1 |
1400m |
KRW ₩110,000,000 |
19:05 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R5 - PRYDE'S EXCEPTIONAL ALWAYS-C1 |
CL1 |
1640m |
AUD $19,000 |
19:05 |
SELANGOR |
R8 - RACE 08 |
CL4 RBH44-61 |
1300m |
MYR RM34,000 |
19:20 |
ASCOT |
R8 - HEINEKEN 3 (RS1MW) |
2U 1MW |
1400m |
AUD $50,000 |
19:25 |
KRANJI |
R9 - CHAIRMAN'S TROPHY CHAIRMANS TROPHY GROUP 2 |
OPEN G2 |
1600m |
SGD $400,000 |
19:37 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R6 - COCA COLA AMATIL MDN HCP |
MDN |
1640m |
AUD $19,000 |
19:40 |
SELANGOR |
R9 - RACE 09 |
CL4 RBH44-61 |
1300m |
MYR RM30,000 |
19:55 |
ASCOT |
R9 - CROWN PERTH (RS1MW) |
3U 1MW |
2100m |
AUD $50,000 |
20:00 |
KRANJI |
R10 - ALWAYS CERTAIN 2011 STAKES CLASS 4 |
RBH44-61 4 |
1400m |
SGD $50,000 |
20:12 |
TOOWOOMBA |
R7 - PRYDE'S EASIFEED SINCE 1986-C1 |
CL1 |
870m |
AUD $19,000 |
20:40 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R1 - ITSARUSH.CO.ZA WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN PLATE |
FM MPLATE |
1600m |
ZAR R90,000 |
21:00 |
KENILWORTH |
R1 - ITSARUSH.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE |
FM MPLATE |
1000m |
ZAR R70,000 |
21:15 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R2 - ALL TO COME MAIDEN PLATE |
MPLATE |
1600m |
ZAR R90,000 |
21:35 |
KENILWORTH |
R2 - CAPE TOWN SUMMER OF CHAMPIONS MAIDEN PLATE |
FM MPLATE |
1400m |
ZAR R70,000 |
21:50 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R3 - TAB PAYS THE FULL DIVIDEND, NO LIMITS MAIDEN PLATE |
MPLATE |
2600m |
ZAR R90,000 |
22:10 |
KENILWORTH |
R3 - TABONLINE.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE |
MPLATE |
1400m |
ZAR R70,000 |
22:25 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R4 - BOOK FOR SA CLASSIC 7 MARCH PINNACLE STAKES |
OPEN |
1800m |
ZAR R130,000 |
22:30 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R1 - PRIX DES BOUGAINVILLIERS |
4GF CLAIM |
1600m |
EUR €15,000 |
22:45 |
KENILWORTH |
R4 - CAPE TOWN PRAWN FESTIVAL 22 FEBRUARY 2020 MAIDEN PLATE |
MPLATE |
2500m |
ZAR R70,000 |
23:00 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R2 - PRIX DE L'ESTEREL |
3F MDN |
2000m |
EUR €21,000 |
23:00 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R5 - BETTING WORLD - 087 741 2777 PINNACLE STAKES |
FM OPEN |
1600m |
ZAR R120,000 |
23:10 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R1 - SEA MOON & SHANTOU AT BURGAGE STUD MAIDEN HURDLE |
4 HDLE MDN |
3219m |
EUR €13,500 |
23:15 |
ASCOT |
R1 - THAMES MATERIALS NOVICES' HURDLE |
5U NOVHDLE C2 |
3875m |
GBP £25,000 |
23:20 |
KENILWORTH |
R5 - BETTING WORLD 087 741 2777 MR 86 HANDICAP |
RBH86 HCP |
2500m |
ZAR R80,000 |
23:25 |
LINGFIELD |
R1 - BOMBARDIER 'MARCH TO YOUR OWN DRUM' HANDICAP |
4U HCP C6 |
1610m |
GBP £5,593 |
23:30 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R1 - 3 UNIBOOSTS PER DAY AT UNIBET CHASE (NOVICES' LIMITED HANDICAP) |
5U NOVCHSE HCP C3 |
4008m |
GBP £16,400 |
23:35 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R3 - PRIX GROUPE CAVALLARI (PRIX DES MAURES) |
3CG MDN |
2000m |
EUR €21,000 |
23:35 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R6 - INTERBET.CO.ZA PINNACLE STAKES |
OPEN |
1450m |
ZAR R130,000 |
23:44 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R2 - RED MILLS TRIAL HURDLE (GRADE 3) |
4U HDLE C1 |
3219m |
EUR €59,999 |
23:50 |
ASCOT |
R2 - SODEXO REYNOLDSTOWN NOVICES' CHASE (GRADE 2) |
5U NOVCHSE C1 |
4791m |
GBP £40,000 |
23:55 |
KENILWORTH |
R6 - RACING ASSOCIATION MR 96 HANDICAP |
RBH96 HCP |
1000m |
ZAR R85,000 |
00:00 |
LINGFIELD |
R2 - LADBROKES HOME OF THE ODDS BOOST NOVICE STAKES |
3 NOV OPEN C5 |
1610m |
GBP £5,300 |
00:05 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R2 - UNIBET RENDLESHAM HURDLE (GRADE 2) |
4U HDLE C1 |
4881m |
GBP £40,000 |
00:10 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R7 - TABONLINE.CO.ZA MR 88 HANDICAP |
RBH88 HCP |
1000m |
ZAR R100,000 |
00:15 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R4 - PRIX DE SAINTE-MAXIME |
5U HCP Class 2 |
1600m |
EUR €52,000 |
00:19 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R3 - AUTO BOLAND JAGUAR & LAND ROVER WATERFORD HANDICAP HURDLE |
4U HDLE HCP |
4023m |
EUR €16,500 |
00:25 |
ASCOT |
R3 - KELTBRAY SWINLEY CHASE (LISTED LIMITED HANDICAP) |
5U CHSE HCP LR C1 |
4791m |
GBP £75,000 |
00:30 |
KENILWORTH |
R7 - INTERBET.CO.ZA FM 93 DIVIDED HANDICAP |
FM RBH93 HCP |
1100m |
ZAR R80,000 |
00:35 |
LINGFIELD |
R3 - HEED YOUR HUNCH AT BETWAY HANDICAP |
4U HCP C2 |
1208m |
GBP £19,000 |
00:40 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R3 - UNIBET VICTOR LUDORUM JUVENILE HURDLE |
4 JHDLE C2 |
3149m |
GBP £20,000 |
00:45 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R8 - SA DERBY 4 APRIL MR 78 HANDICAP |
RBH78 HCP |
2000m |
ZAR R90,000 |
00:50 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R5 - PRIX SAONOIS |
4U Open LR |
1600m |
EUR €52,000 |
00:54 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R4 - RED MILLS CHASE (GRADE 2) |
5U CHSE C1 |
4023m |
EUR €59,999 |
01:00 |
ASCOT |
R4 - GIVE THE GIFT OF ASCOT ANNUAL MEMBERSHIP HANDICAP HURDLE |
4U HDLE HCP C2 |
3875m |
GBP £45,000 |
01:05 |
KENILWORTH |
R8 - NEXT SUMMER EVENT KENILWORTH 22 FEBRUARY 2020 FM 78 DIVIDED HANDICAP |
FM RBH78 HCP |
1100m |
ZAR R65,000 |
01:10 |
LINGFIELD |
R4 - BETYOURWAY AT BETWAY HANDICAP |
4U HCP C4 |
1011m |
GBP £9,250 |
01:15 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R4 - UNIBET GRAND NATIONAL TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE (GRADE 3) |
5U CHSE HCP C1 |
5721m |
GBP £100,000 |
01:25 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R6 - PRIX DE SAINT-RAPHAEL |
5U HCP Class 2 |
1600m |
EUR €26,000 |
01:25 |
TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
R9 - NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING SATURDAY 22 FEBRUARY MAIDEN PLATE |
FM MPLATE |
2000m |
ZAR R90,000 |
01:29 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R5 - DOWNLOAD THE BOYLESPORTS APP BEGINNERS CHASE |
5U APP BCHSE |
4023m |
EUR €14,500 |
01:35 |
ASCOT |
R5 - BETFAIR ASCOT CHASE (GRADE 1) |
5U CHSE C1 |
4232m |
GBP £150,000 |
01:45 |
LINGFIELD |
R5 - BETWAY HANDICAP |
4U HCP C3 |
2012m |
GBP £11,500 |
01:50 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R5 - PERTEMPS NETWORK HANDICAP HURDLE |
5U HDLE HCP C2 |
4881m |
GBP £20,000 |
02:00 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R7 - PRIX DE PORQUEROLLES |
3 Class 2 |
2150m |
EUR €28,000 |
02:04 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R6 - TALBOT CARLOW CAREYS COTTAGE CUP NOVICE HANDICAP CHASE |
5U NOVCHSE HCP |
3219m |
EUR €12,500 |
02:10 |
ASCOT |
R6 - ASCOT LOCAL SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUBS HANDICAP HURDLE |
4U HDLE HCP C3 |
4735m |
GBP £16,800 |
02:20 |
LINGFIELD |
R6 - LADBROKES WHERE THE NATION PLAYS HANDICAP |
3 HCP C6 |
2414m |
GBP £5,593 |
02:25 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R6 - ALBERT BARTLETT PRESTIGE NOVICES' HURDLE (GRADE 2) |
5U NOVHDLE C1 |
4881m |
GBP £30,000 |
02:35 |
CAGNES-SUR-MER |
R8 - PRIX DE FONTVIEILLE |
4UM HCP Class 3 |
2150m |
EUR €20,000 |
02:39 |
GOWRAN PARK |
R7 - RONAN LAWLOR MEMORIAL IRISH EBF MARES (PRO/AM) FLAT RACE |
47M FLAT |
3420m |
EUR €11,000 |
02:45 |
ASCOT |
R7 - BRITISH EBF MARES' STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACE |
46M FLAT C4 |
3157m |
GBP £7,000 |
02:55 |
NEWCASTLE |
R1 - BETWAY HANDICAP |
4U HCP C4 |
2504m |
GBP £9,662 |
03:00 |
HAYDOCK PARK |
R7 - UNIBET WALRUS OPEN HUNTERS' CHASE |
5U CHSE HUNT C3 |
4475m |
GBP £15,000 |
03:30 |
NEWCASTLE |
R2 - BOMBARDIER BRITISH HOPPED AMBER BEER APPRENTICE HANDICAP |
4U APP HCP C6 |
1421m |
GBP £6,093 |
04:00 |
NEWCASTLE |
R3 - BOMBARDIER GOLDEN BEER HANDICAP |
4U HCP C4 |
1421m |
GBP £9,480 |
04:30 |
NEWCASTLE |
R4 - HEED YOUR HUNCH AT BETWAY HANDICAP |
4U HCP C5 |
1006m |
GBP £7,045 |
05:00 |
NEWCASTLE |
R5 - LADBROKES HOME OF THE ODDS BOOST FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (DIV 1) |
3UF NOV OPEN C5 |
1614m |
GBP £5,300 |
05:30 |
NEWCASTLE |
R6 - LADBROKES HOME OF THE ODDS BOOST FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (DIV 2) |
3UF NOV OPEN C5 |
1614m |
GBP £5,300 |
06:00 |
NEWCASTLE |
R7 - BETYOURWAY AT BETWAY HANDICAP |
4U HCP C5 |
1207m |
GBP £7,045 |
06:30 |
NEWCASTLE |
R8 - BETWAY CASINO HANDICAP |
4U HCP C6 |
1207m |
GBP £6,093 |