Randwick Form Guide (Race 4) | Full Fields

Saturday, 10th April 2021

4
13:20
(local)

Tab Adrian Knox Stks (G3)

Age: 3yo Sex: F WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 2:00.66 Happy Clapper 19 Oct 2019 3yo+ OPEN(WFA) SOT:G
AUD $200,000
2000m TURF SOFT
4
13:20
(local)
AUD $200,000
2000m SOFT

Tab Adrian Knox Stks (G3)

Age: 3yo Sex: F WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 2:00.66 Happy Clapper 19 Oct 2019 3yo+ OPEN(WFA) SOT:G

Computer Selection Panels

Previous Winners

DateHorseJockeyWTTrainerBP
COLETTE (AUS) 3F
HALLOWED CROWN (AUS) - LIBRETTO (IRE) SINGSPIEL (IRE)
JAMES MCDONALD54.5JAMES CUMMINGS4
ALIFEROUS (AUS) 3F
HINCHINBROOK (AUS) - WILLOW (AUS) WOODMAN (USA)
B AVDULLA53.0KRIS LEES10
LUVALUVA (NZ) 3F
MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) - WANSESINGYEE (AUS) GALILEO (IRE)
K MCEVOY60.0J G SARGENT6
WAKING MOMENT (AUS) 3F
AUTHORIZED (IRE) - TRY THIS (AUS) DANGEROUS (AUS)
J R COLLETT56.0JOHN P THOMPSON10
DIAMOND MADE (AUS) 3F
DUKE OF MARMALADE (IRE) - SHOWME THEDIAMONDS (AUS) SHOW A HEART (AUS)
G SCHOFIELD54.0BRUCE CROSS10
CANDELARA (AUS) 3F
REAL SAGA (AUS) - JADANA (AUS) JADE HUNTER (USA)
J BOWMAN56.5BJORN BAKER6
ARABIAN GOLD (AUS) 3F
DUBAWI (IRE) - COABLO (AUS) VETTORI (IRE)
B SHINN59.0DAVID VANDYKE8
ROYAL DESCENT (AUS) 3F
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) - MULAN PRINCESS (NZ) KAAPSTAD (NZ)
N RAWILLER59.0CHRIS WALLER4
FULL OF SPIRIT (AUS) 3F
FLYING SPUR (AUS) - IMPOSINGLY (AUS) ZABEEL (NZ)
JAMES MCDONALD57.5R JAMES2
CRAFTY IRNA (AUS) 3F
STARCRAFT (NZ) - ZIRNA (NZ) DEPUTY GOVERNOR (USA)
G SCHOFIELD53.0R J QUINTON3
SPEEDY NATALIE (AUS) 3F
AL MAHER (AUS) - SPEEDY BELL (AUS) BROCCO (USA)
L NOLEN57.0PETER MOODY11
MISS DARCEY (AUS) 3F
HUSSONET (USA) - MISS BUSSELL (AUS) DANZERO (AUS)
C W BROWN55.5ANTHONY CUMMINGS7
RAISE (AUS) 3F
ARENA (AUS) - BOISTEROUS LADY (AUS) ROBELLINO (USA)
J FORD53.5JOSEPH PRIDE3
RENA'S LADY (AUS) 3F
ARENA (AUS) - BOISTEROUS LADY (AUS) ROBELLINO (USA)
M RODD54.0GARY PORTELLI2
OPERETTA LASS (AUS) 3F
SINGSPIEL (IRE) - EXTRA BUBBLY (AUS) BELLYPHA (IRE)
G BOSS52.0G H WALTER8
DON'T TELL CLANG (AUS) 3F
CLANG (AUS) - DONNATELLE (AUS) BLACK ZEPHYR (NZ)
G SCIMONE52.0SHAUN DWYER15
WILD IRIS (AUS) 3F
SPECTRUM (IRE) - WILD VIOLET (AUS) ARCHREGENT (CAN)
L V CASSIDY53.5G H WALTER13
CRIANCA (AUS) 3F
WOODMAN (USA) - SUPERMODEL (AUS) BLETCHINGLY (AUS)
G CHILDS53.0SHAUN DWYER6
REPUBLIC LASS (AUS) 3F
CANNY LAD (AUS) - SWIFT SEASONS (USA) COX'S RIDGE (USA)
G BOSS54.0G H WALTER4
LADY MULAN (NZ) 3F
BIGSTONE (IRE) - ZAFFRA (NZ) ZEPHYR NEKE (AUS)
G BOSS57.5R H THOMSEN9
DOTTORESSA (AUS) 3F
DR GRACE (NZ) - SWEET REFRAIN (AUS) BISCAY (AUS)
J CASSIDY52.5STEVE ENGLEBRECHT6