Rosehill Form Guide (Race 7) | Full Fields

Saturday, 14th September 2019

7
15:50
(local)

Tooheys 150th B'day Theo Marks (G2)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 1:16.04 Invincibella 27 Sep 2017 3yo+ BM83 SOT:G
AUD $200,000
1300m TURF GOOD
7
15:50
(local)
AUD $200,000
1300m GOOD

Tooheys 150th B'day Theo Marks (G2)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 1:16.04 Invincibella 27 Sep 2017 3yo+ BM83 SOT:G

Computer Selection Panels

Previous Winners

DateHorseJockeyWTTrainerBP
HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) 6G
STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) - BLISSFUL BEAT BEAT HOLLOW (GB)
G SCHOFIELD57.5JAMES CUMMINGS5
DEPLOY (AUS) 5G
FASTNET ROCK (AUS) - CRIMSON REIGN (AUS) RED RANSOM (USA)
J PARR56.5GERALD RYAN3
MACKINTOSH (NZ) 4G
PINS (AUS) - LOLLY SCRAMBLE (NZ) GENEROUS (IRE)
J MOREIRA53.0CHRIS WALLER6
WINX (AUS) 4M
STREET CRY (IRE) - VEGAS SHOWGIRL (NZ) AL AKBAR (AUS)
J B MCDONALD54.5CHRIS WALLER11
CLUSTER (AUS) 4H
FASTNET ROCK (AUS) - TARCOOLA DIAMOND (AUS) LAST TYCOON (GB)
TIM CLARK53.0P & P SNOWDEN4
RIVA DE LAGO (AUS) 6G
ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS) - ASHENTI (AUS) ASHKALANI (IRE)
J CASSIDY55.0CHRIS WALLER7
AMBIDEXTER (AUS) 4H
COMMANDS (AUS) - DEXTROUS (AUS) QUEST FOR FAME (GB)
K MCEVOY56.0PETER SNOWDEN7
MASTER OF DESIGN (AUS) 6H
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) - URGE TO MERGE (AUS) LAST TYCOON (GB)
C REITH52.0DAVID PAYNE8
MORE JOYOUS (NZ) 4M
MORE THAN READY (USA) - SUNDAY JOY (AUS) SUNDAY SILENCE (USA)
C W BROWN54.5MS G WATERHOUSE9
RACING TO WIN (AUS) 7G
ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS) - SURREALIST (AUS) KENNY'S BEST PAL (AUS)
J BOWMAN60.0JOHN O'SHEA11
HURRIED CHOICE (AUS) 4M
CHOISIR (AUS) - HUSTLE BUSTLE (AUS) CATRAIL (USA)
J LLOYD52.0DAVID PAYNE9
RACING TO WIN (AUS) 4G
ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS) - SURREALIST (AUS) KENNY'S BEST PAL (AUS)
G BOSS58.5JOHN O'SHEA5
PARATROOPERS (AUS) 3G
COMMANDS (AUS) - CREW (AUS) SANCTION (AUS)
D BEADMAN52.0JOHN HAWKES8
FALKIRK (NZ) 4H
TALE OF THE CAT (USA) - MADAM VALETA (NZ) PALACE MUSIC (USA)
D BEADMAN52.5JOHN O'SHEA2
FIERY VENTURE (AUS) 4G
THUNDER GULCH (USA) - FLYING VENTURE (AUS) FLIGHT BIJOU (NZ)
L BEASLEY53.0MS G WATERHOUSE5
DEFIER (AUS) 5G
DEHERE (USA) - LILANDE (AUS) MARSCAY (AUS)
C MUNCE59.5G H WALTER6
SHOGUN LODGE (AUS) 5G
GRAND LODGE (USA) - PRIDE OF TAHNEE (AUS) BEST WESTERN (AUS)
G BOSS60.0R H THOMSEN11
HIRE (AUS) 4G
CANNY LAD (AUS) - CHARTER (AUS) RED ANCHOR (NZ)
L V CASSIDY54.0JOHN HAWKES11