Rosehill Form Guide (Race 4) | Full Fields

Saturday, 27th November 2021

4
14:05
(local)

Atc Cup (LR)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 2:01.03 Toffee Tongue 13 Mar 2021 3yo+ OPEN(SW) SOT:G
AUD $140,000
2000m TURF HEAVY 10
4
14:05
(local)
AUD $140,000
2000m HEAVY 10

Atc Cup (LR)

Age: 3yo and up WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 2:01.03 Toffee Tongue 13 Mar 2021 3yo+ OPEN(SW) SOT:G

Computer Selection Panels

Previous Winners

DateHorseJockeyWTTrainerBP
GREYSFUL GLAMOUR (AUS) 5M
STRATUM (AUS) - RIPPLED (GB) DALAKHANI (IRE)
RACHEL KING54.5MARK NEWNHAM9
ALWARD (IRE) 6G
AQLAAM (GB) - SHAREDAH (IRE) PIVOTAL (GB)
J BOWMAN56.0CHRIS WALLER6
EXOTERIC (GB) 5G
CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) - SHORT DANCE (USA) HENNESSY (USA)
JAMES MCDONALD54.5CHRIS WALLER1
BROADSIDE (NZ) 6G
RAISE THE FLAG (GB) - ANAM CARA (NZ) STRAIGHT STRIKE (USA)
TIM CLARK56.5G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT3
MALICE (AUS) 6G
TEOFILO (IRE) - AFORETHOUGHT (AUS) ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS)
JAMES DOYLE56.5JOHN O'SHEA13
TELEPATHIC (NZ) 5M
MOSSMAN (AUS) - TELEPATHY (AUS) CONATUS (AUS)
JAMES MCDONALD54.0CHRIS WALLER3
MALICE (AUS) 4G
TEOFILO (IRE) - AFORETHOUGHT (AUS) ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS)
SAM CLIPPERTON54.0JOHN O'SHEA1
TRAVOLTA (NZ) 5G
HANDSOME RANSOM (AUS) - BELONGS IN LIGHTS (AUS) BELONG TO ME (USA)
TOMMY BERRY56.0MS G WATERHOUSE1
FIUMICINO (NZ) 9G
ZABEEL (NZ) - LATTE (NZ) MAROOF (USA)
N RAWILLER59.0MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES8
ZARA DANCER (NZ) 5G
SAVABEEL (AUS) - BLANCHARD (NZ) KAAPSTAD (NZ)
A HYERONIMUS53.0JIM & GREG LEE7
VOICE COMMANDER (AUS) 6G
COMMANDS (AUS) - VOICE MAIL (AUS) MAGIC RING (IRE)
MS K O'HARA53.0NICK OLIVE1
RABBUKA (AUS) 6G
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY (USA) - EXPLOSIVE (USA) FAPPIANO (USA)
N RAWILLER57.5MS G WATERHOUSE4
TOMMIFRANCS (AUS) 7G
REAL QUIET (USA) - SCHWARZKOFF (AUS) CENTAINE (AUS)
G SCHOFIELD58.0GERALD RYAN6
MIZONE (AUS) 6G
FILANTE (NZ) - MADAME MIMETTE (AUS) MARCEAU (AUS)
M BELL53.0PATRICK WEBSTER6
PRINCE ARTHUR (AUS) 4H
DANEHILL (USA) - SCRIBBLING (AUS) PALACE MUSIC (USA)
T ANGLAND53.0BART CUMMINGS10
YES BOSS (AUS) 4H
MARSCAY (AUS) - MOSI AU TUNYA (USA) DERRY (NZ)
D BEASLEY54.0MS G WATERHOUSE5
RAW INSTINCT (NZ) 6G
HOUSEBUSTER (USA) - JINSKY ROSE (NZ) TIGHTS (USA)
R THOMPSON56.5BRUCE MCLACHLAN9
MAJESTICALLY (NZ) 6G
MAROOF (USA) - ROSECAY (AUS) MARSCAY (AUS)
C W BROWN54.0JACK DENHAM1
ROYAL CIRCLE (AUS) 4G
PALACE MUSIC (USA) - DAPPLE UP (AUS) BLACK ZEPHYR (NZ)
L V CASSIDY52.0OLIVER KOOLMAN3
MR. BUREAUCRAT (AUS) 5G
BUREAUCRACY (NZ) - EXPLANATION (AUS) COUNTY (AUS)
A G ROBINSON53.5W R HAILES5
MORPHY (NZ) 5G
GEIGER COUNTER (USA) - HAWAIIAN STORM (USA) GREEN DANCER (USA)
J MARSHALL52.5BART CUMMINGS13