Compiegne Form Guide

Thursday, 12th September 2019

Track Map

Track Details for COMPIEGNE

  Direction: 
Anti-Clockwise

Track/Weather

  Track: 
SOFT
  Weather: 
Cloudy (Max: 24)
Trainer
W
W%
P
P%
S
EUR €
W
W%
P
P%
S
EUR €
 A CHAILLE-CHAILLE  8  16%  28  56%  50 276.9K  69  20%  182  52%  350 2631.8K
 BUTEL & BEAUNEZ  7  14%  17  34%  50 202.2K  33  9%  124  35%  350 1782.9K
 C CARRARA  4  9%  12  27%  44 75.3K  4  9%  12  27%  44 75.3K
 CJM WOLTERS  4  14%  8  29%  28 96K  4  14%  8  29%  28 96K
 D BEAUREGARD  8  16%  19  38%  50 373.2K  47  13%  151  43%  350 2437K
 D BRESSOU  5  10%  14  28%  50 244.1K  51  15%  131  37%  350 4453.9K
 E CLAYEUX  6  12%  23  46%  50 293.3K  51  15%  159  45%  350 2288.5K
 E LYON  5  10%  18  36%  50 217.8K  28  12%  83  34%  243 888.8K
 E VIBERT  1  3%  6  15%  39 44.2K  1  3%  6  15%  39 44.2K
 F CAENEPEEL  2  4%  6  12%  50 38.6K  2  1%  9  6%  156 57.2K
 F NICOLLE  12  24%  27  54%  50 523.3K  81  23%  194  55%  350 4510K
 FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN  0  0%  6  12%  50 123.2K  31  9%  103  29%  350 2858.1K
 G MACAIRE  19  38%  28  56%  50 454.1K  113  32%  221  63%  350 3703.3K
 H LAGENESTE DE  4  8%  18  36%  50 175.3K  42  12%  141  40%  350 1507.7K
 J BOISNARD  9  18%  25  50%  50 190.7K  52  15%  159  45%  350 1364.9K
 J MERIENNE  4  8%  15  30%  50 225.3K  25  7%  86  25%  350 1038.1K
 JPH DUBOIS  3  6%  12  24%  50 154.2K  25  7%  93  27%  350 1208.2K
 JR BRETON  1  2%  3  6%  50 77K  9  3%  25  7%  350 419.5K
 L MACELI  2  4%  10  20%  50 131.1K  4  4%  21  21%  102 282K
 L VIEL  7  14%  23  46%  50 328.7K  38  11%  119  34%  350 1794.5K
 M DESVAUX  3  6%  12  24%  50 138.3K  22  6%  80  23%  350 1104.9K
 M SEROR  5  10%  18  36%  50 217.2K  37  11%  122  35%  350 2194.7K
 MARC ROLLAND  4  8%  11  22%  50 146.4K  34  10%  110  31%  350 2429.1K
 MRS S LEECH  4  8%  17  34%  50 141.2K  25  7%  108  31%  350 807.4K
 P H DEMERCASTEL  4  8%  16  32%  50 203.3K  19  5%  71  20%  350 973.1K
 P JOURNIAC  11  22%  30  60%  50 210K  59  17%  167  48%  350 1443.8K
 P LENOGUE  5  10%  12  24%  50 254.6K  19  5%  72  21%  350 1516.9K
 ROBERT COLLET  2  4%  7  14%  50 200.3K  18  5%  70  20%  350 1520.8K
 S JEDDARI  0  0%  1  2%  50 16.2K  1  1%  5  5%  110 40.4K
 V JOUET  1  5%  2  10%  21 20K  1  5%  2  10%  21 20K
 Y FOUIN  6  12%  12  24%  50 177.1K  42  12%  88  25%  350 1983.5K
No dual acceptances found for this meeting.
Race
Scratchings
Race
Tab
Horse
Date
Course
Class
  Race 4  5  VIA DOLOROSA  06 Sep 2019  AUTEUIL  5U HURDLE 3600m
  Race 5  3  FANDANGO  06 Sep 2019  AUTEUIL  4 HURDLE 3600m
Date
Rail Information
SOT
Races
Runners
 23 Jul 2019    

R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT

 8  81
 09 Jul 2019    

R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT

 8  100
 22 Jun 2019    

R1 - R8 SOFT

 8  104
 07 Jun 2019    

R1 - R9 SOFT

 9  128
 25 May 2019    

R1 - R7 SOFT

 7  71
 14 May 2019    

R1 - R7 SOFT

 7  76
 14 May 2019      1  9
 05 May 2019    

R1 - R7 SOFT HEAVY

 7  71
 05 May 2019      1  8
 25 Apr 2019    

R1 - R8 SOFT

 8  81
 23 Apr 2019    

R1 - R8 GOOD

 8  99
 09 Apr 2019    

R1 - R8 SOFT

 8  76
Sire
L50
L350
W
W%
P
P%
S
$PM
W
W%
P
P%
S
$PM
 AGENT SECRET (IRE) 6 14% 17 40% 43 $204,302 6 14% 17 40% 43 $204,302
 AIR EMINEM (IRE) 4 8% 9 18% 50 $97,002 29 8% 90 26% 50 $846,913
 ANABAA (USA) 5 10% 11 22% 50 $110,994 21 6% 68 19% 50 $714,790
 ANTARCTIQUE (IRE) 7 14% 18 36% 50 $180,948 32 9% 102 29% 50 $1,022,301
 ANZILLERO (GER) 7 14% 18 36% 50 $174,906 37 11% 117 33% 50 $1,457,533
 APSIS (GB) 13 26% 21 42% 50 $205,940 42 12% 113 32% 50 $1,495,854
 BALKO (FR) 6 12% 16 32% 50 $185,955 37 11% 120 34% 50 $1,795,767
 COCKNEY REBEL (IRE) 4 8% 17 34% 50 $131,935 25 7% 85 24% 50 $798,953
 COKORIKO (FR) 4 8% 16 32% 50 $267,026 36 12% 101 35% 50 $1,977,073
 DANSILI (GB) 10 20% 23 46% 50 $493,157 52 15% 142 41% 50 $2,482,175
 DIAMOND GREEN (FR) 3 6% 12 24% 50 $110,017 27 8% 88 25% 50 $724,071
 DOM ALCO (FR) 9 18% 21 42% 50 $243,542 43 12% 132 38% 50 $1,518,352
 DREAM WELL (FR) 6 12% 18 36% 50 $142,464 37 11% 105 30% 50 $1,502,999
 DUNKERQUE (FR) 5 10% 12 24% 50 $78,011 28 8% 94 27% 50 $770,819
 EARLY MARCH (GB) 5 10% 16 32% 50 $110,726 40 11% 119 34% 50 $1,491,983
 ELUSIVE CITY (USA) 6 12% 16 32% 50 $130,142 31 9% 89 25% 50 $844,938
 ENRIQUE (GB) 6 12% 13 26% 50 $158,993 47 13% 115 33% 50 $1,295,928
 EVASIVE (GB) 4 8% 9 18% 50 $156,619 26 7% 64 18% 50 $868,644
 EXECUTE (FR) 1 2% 14 28% 50 $90,719 17 5% 83 24% 50 $817,622
 GREAT PRETENDER (IRE) 5 10% 18 36% 50 $165,653 42 12% 123 35% 50 $1,915,557
 GREAT PRETENDER (IRE)
 GRIS DE GRIS (IRE) 7 14% 21 42% 50 $171,169 32 9% 118 34% 50 $1,038,352
 HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) 4 8% 12 24% 50 $268,270 38 11% 101 29% 50 $2,317,881
 HURRICANE CAT (USA) 2 4% 12 24% 50 $104,657 27 8% 97 28% 50 $880,709
 JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) 3 6% 18 36% 50 $159,546 40 11% 120 34% 50 $1,481,277
 KAPGARDE (FR) 3 6% 15 30% 50 $168,573 45 13% 139 40% 50 $2,419,624
 KONIG SHUFFLE (GER) 1 2% 8 16% 50 $47,848 31 9% 82 23% 50 $1,158,907
 KONIG TURF (GER) 9 18% 19 38% 50 $368,232 41 12% 119 34% 50 $1,874,901
 LAYMAN (USA) 7 14% 22 44% 50 $252,871 47 13% 140 40% 50 $1,804,278
 LE TRITON (USA) 3 6% 10 20% 50 $67,497 32 9% 95 27% 50 $837,394
 LINDA'S LAD (GB) 3 6% 7 14% 50 $91,688 33 9% 96 27% 50 $1,181,710
 LORD DU SUD (FR) 6 12% 15 30% 50 $127,744 23 7% 95 27% 50 $930,448
 MARTALINE (GB) 4 8% 14 28% 50 $165,746 41 12% 115 33% 50 $1,818,451
 MASKED MARVEL (GB) 4 13% 13 43% 30 $170,303 4 13% 13 43% 30 $170,303
 MONTMARTRE (FR) 5 10% 15 30% 50 $123,974 34 10% 103 29% 50 $1,046,222
 MOTIVATOR (GB) 8 16% 14 28% 50 $455,445 35 10% 112 32% 50 $1,499,015
 NATHANIEL (IRE) 5 10% 24 48% 50 $119,611 49 14% 138 39% 50 $4,915,186
 NETWORK (GER) 8 16% 21 42% 50 $494,561 47 13% 143 41% 50 $2,579,375
 PIERRE (GB) 4 8% 14 28% 50 $67,485 32 9% 100 29% 50 $544,728
 POLIGLOTE (GB) 7 14% 20 40% 50 $266,751 64 18% 147 42% 50 $3,368,844
 SAINT DES SAINTS (FR) 9 18% 25 50% 50 $391,434 74 21% 179 51% 50 $4,140,695
 SAMUM (GER) 6 12% 20 40% 50 $151,995 47 13% 129 37% 50 $1,105,071
 SAONOIS (FR) 6 12% 18 36% 50 $171,732 16 11% 41 28% 50 $460,775
 SATRI (IRE) 6 12% 19 38% 50 $109,973 30 9% 103 29% 50 $748,746
 SHAANMER (IRE) 4 8% 16 32% 50 $136,866 23 7% 101 29% 50 $1,121,256
 SINNDAR (IRE) 3 6% 16 32% 50 $120,121 36 10% 103 29% 50 $1,037,816
 SLICKLY (FR) 3 6% 17 34% 50 $149,361 21 6% 92 26% 50 $755,187
 SOUL CITY (IRE) 3 6% 8 16% 50 $75,437 22 6% 71 20% 50 $685,485
 SPIRIT ONE (FR) 8 16% 19 38% 50 $194,229 45 13% 116 33% 50 $1,169,155
 TREMPOLINO (USA) 9 18% 26 52% 50 $294,325 47 13% 139 40% 50 $1,506,453
 TURGEON (USA) 4 8% 14 28% 50 $148,707 37 11% 121 35% 50 $1,967,171
 TURTLE BOWL (IRE) 4 8% 14 28% 50 $148,752 32 9% 106 30% 50 $2,117,761
 VOIX DU NORD (FR) 5 10% 21 42% 50 $203,964 57 16% 144 41% 50 $3,349,399
Race
Horse
Price Money
  Race 1   GAI LURON  $9,600
    WAJDAM  $8,160
    ROMAKO  $4,800
    GRAND ART  $4,167
    PRINCE DU ROUME  $1,770
  Race 2   ARBAROK  $11,893
    PITLOCHRY  $6,070
    HAEVENS STORY  $4,560
    GARIBAL  $2,800
    RIKOBOY  $1,710
  Race 3   GARDAHIA  $9,600
    GOLDEN BERE  $5,525
    POLIDAYANA LAUJAC  $5,250
    GOMERALAND  $4,500
    HELL DREAM  $675
  Race 4   A MI MANERA  $26,826
    THE STOMP  $15,361
    AL ROC  $12,133
    EQUATION  $11,507
    DAUTEUIL PRECIEUX  $3,450
  Race 5   DUC DE MERAN  $10,585
    FANDANGO  $10,437
    BEBE D'OR  $9,720
    GRISY APPLE'S  $7,530
    FOOFIGHTERS  $6,442
  Race 6   FOGO DE CHAO  $17,160
    PEGGY  $7,367
    LOLLA BELLE  $7,344
    PAT DU PONT  $7,150
    ECHO D'ESTRUVAL  $4,080
  Race 7   VENDELOGNE  $5,211
    FAVA HAS  $3,248
    LASCAR GRIS  $2,024
    CARISANDRE  $1,900
    EMILINE  $1,898
  Race 8   EL PASO WOOD  $4,157
    SILVER DU BRIZAIS  $2,919
    PARIS DO BRASIL  $2,450
    AIR DE SALSA  $1,726
    SIX EN TIQUE  $1,425
Jockey
LSeq
W
W%
P
P%
S
EUR €
W
W%
P
P%
S
EUR €
A SEIGNEUL  20 3 6% 9 18% 50 156.6K 6 4% 20 12% 168  286.2K
ALBAN DESVAUX  1 3 6% 16 32% 50 166.9K 26 7% 104 30% 350  890.1K
ANGELO GASNIER  0 13 26% 23 46% 50 300.2K 56 16% 123 35% 350  1347.7K
ANTHONY RENARD  7 11 22% 27 54% 50 344.8K 68 19% 159 45% 350  1722.2K
ANTOINE MORICEAU  5 6 12% 23 46% 50 187.6K 26 7% 133 38% 350  1153.1K
B MEME  0 10 20% 17 34% 50 385.8K 31 9% 103 29% 350  1995.5K
BAPTISTE DUBOURG  25 4 8% 21 42% 50 221.1K 12 13% 41 45% 92  408.5K
BAPTISTE LE CLERC  1 21 42% 36 72% 50 436.6K 28 20% 68 50% 137  630.2K
BERTRAND LESTRADE  1 16 32% 30 60% 50 421.9K 143 41% 241 69% 350  6462.1K
CIARAN GETHINGS  5 4 8% 23 46% 50 178.7K 35 10% 118 34% 350  867.1K
CORENTIN SMEULDERS  5 3 6% 20 40% 50 173.5K 20 6% 96 27% 350  943.8K
D DE CLERCQ  1 1 3% 1 3% 34 19.7K 1 3% 1 3% 34  19.7K
DAMIEN MESCAM  6 6 12% 15 30% 50 339.9K 18 5% 77 22% 350  1654K
DYLAN UBEDA  41 1 2% 11 22% 50 188.3K 23 7% 88 25% 350  1361.4K
FELIX DE GILES  2 4 8% 16 32% 50 255.3K 51 15% 135 39% 350  2778.1K
FLORENT BAYLE  3 5 10% 15 30% 50 188.7K 32 9% 116 34% 345  1635.8K
GAETAN MASURE  2 13 26% 27 54% 50 585.9K 73 21% 178 51% 350  5643.6K
GEOFFREY RE  10 6 12% 15 30% 50 308.5K 39 11% 111 32% 350  2677.2K
J CHARRON  16 6 12% 17 34% 50 501.7K 38 11% 121 35% 350  2374.3K
KILIAN DUBOURG  1 13 26% 26 52% 50 355K 86 25% 177 51% 350  2863.6K
LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON  58 0 0% 11 22% 50 400.7K 26 7% 112 32% 350  3497.4K
LUKA ROUSSEAU  32 0 0% 3 8% 38 9.3K 0 0% 3 8% 38  9.3K
M DAUBRY-BARBIER  2 2 4% 8 16% 50 78.6K 17 6% 50 18% 285  602.8K
MARC-OLIVIER BELLEY  3 10 20% 24 48% 50 379K 70 20% 149 43% 350  1790.4K
MAXIME LEFEBVRE  4 6 12% 18 36% 50 201.8K 33 9% 112 32% 350  1496.6K
MISS N DESOUTTER  0 9 18% 25 50% 50 398K 56 16% 151 43% 350  2612.9K
MORGAN REGAIRAZ  77 0 0% 7 14% 50 357.6K 45 13% 121 35% 350  3992.7K
O ANDIGNE  6 11 22% 24 48% 50 251.1K 66 19% 154 44% 350  2450K
O JOUIN  3 10 20% 22 44% 50 238.6K 37 11% 119 34% 350  1304.3K
P DUBOURG  0 11 22% 25 50% 50 426.2K 60 17% 169 48% 350  3633.7K
P MOREAU  1 12 24% 28 56% 50 210.9K 36 16% 88 40% 221  764.1K
RAPHAEL MAYEUR  3 5 10% 11 22% 50 215.2K 38 11% 102 29% 350  1390.5K
REGIS SCHMIDLIN  27 7 14% 16 32% 50 630.8K 40 11% 113 32% 350  4091.3K
S PECHAIRE  5 3 6% 6 12% 50 116.8K 9 6% 25 17% 143  415.9K
SONJA DAROSZEWSKI  5 4 16% 9 36% 25 77.8K 4 16% 9 36% 25  77.8K
T STROMBONI  0 9 18% 17 34% 50 273.9K 29 11% 88 32% 274  1144.6K
THEO CHEVILLARD  4 10 20% 29 58% 50 636.8K 60 17% 150 43% 350  3767.1K
TRISTAN LEMAGNEN  1 12 24% 28 56% 50 586.3K 63 18% 163 47% 350  3539.2K
Race
Horse
Org Jockey
Current Jockey
Race
Tab
Horse
Gear Changes
  Race 2  6  KOSKIA LINE  ALUMITES, BLINKER.
  Race 4  5  VIA DOLOROSA  BLINKER.
  Race 5  6  FOOFIGHTERS  ALUMITES, BLINKER.
  Race 7  3  NEXT TO ME  BLINKER.
   9  APPLESANDPIERRES  BLINKER.
   14  KLASEL DE KERBARH  BLINKER.
  Race 8  5  VANITEUX  ALUMITES, BLINKER.
   10  SIX EN TIQUE  ALUMITES, BLINKER.
Race
Tab
Horse
Last Start Stewards Reports
Race
  Race 1

$2.35 Gai Luron ,

$3.50 Romako ,

$4.80 Wajdam ,

$9.50 Grand Art ,

$13.00 Prince Du Roume ,

$18.00 Lord Spirit ,

$21.00 Slickly Dancing ,

  Race 2

$3.20 Pitlochry ,

$3.20 Arbarok ,

$4.20 Garibal ,

$7.50 Haevens Story ,

$8.50 Koskia Line ,

$12.00 Rikoboy ,

  Race 3

$2.60 Gardahia ,

$4.00 Polidayana Laujac ,

$5.00 Gergovie Allen ,

$6.50 Gomeraland ,

$8.00 Golden Bere ,

$10.00 Hell Dream ,

  Race 4

$2.40 A Mi Manera ,

$3.20 The Stomp ,

$6.50 Al Roc ,

$8.00 Equation ,

$9.50 Via Dolorosa ,

$12.00 Dauteuil Precieux ,

  Race 5

$2.50 Bebe D'or ,

$4.20 Fandango ,

$6.50 Rebellio ,

$8.50 Grisy Apple's ,

$10.00 Duc De Meran ,

$13.00 Beau Saonois ,

$15.00 Holy Ruler ,

$19.00 Foofighters ,

  Race 6

$2.60 Fogo De Chao ,

$5.00 Echo D'estruval ,

$7.00 Lolla Belle ,

$8.50 Pat Du Pont ,

$11.00 Emak D'airy ,

$12.00 Pessac ,

$13.00 Happy Maia ,

$16.00 Peggy ,

$18.00 Gunar ,

  Race 7

$4.20 Vendelogne ,

$5.50 Fava Has ,

$7.00 Next To Me ,

$8.50 Emiline ,

$8.50 Capharnaum ,

$13.00 Raspoutin ,

$13.00 Magna Cartor ,

$15.00 Cascavel ,

$17.00 Carisandre ,

$26.00 Lascar Gris ,

$31.00 Applesandpierres ,

$41.00 Hong Lo ,

$71.00 Klasel De Kerbarh ,

$101.00 Los Ojos ,

  Race 8

$4.20 Paris Do Brasil ,

$4.20 Quart De Rhum ,

$4.20 El Paso Wood ,

$7.00 Air De Salsa ,

$8.50 Silver Du Brizais ,

$10.00 Benevolat ,

$14.00 Six En Tique ,

$41.00 Konnan Le Gone ,

$41.00 Vaniteux ,

$41.00 Darctique D'enocq ,

Race
Tab
Horse
Last Race
  Race 4  4  A MI MANERA  R8 FRCF 01/Jul
  Race 6  1  LOLLA BELLE  R5 FRCF 03/Aug
  Race 8  9  EL PASO WOOD  R7 FRDI 29/Aug