Otaki Form Guide (Race 6) | Full Fields

Thursday, 25th November 2021

6
14:47
(local)

Courtesy Ford Levin Stakes (LR)

WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 1:09.51 Malo Bik 29 Nov 2019 BM72 SOT:G
NZD $60,000
1200m TURF GOOD
6
14:47
(local)
NZD $60,000
1200m GOOD

Courtesy Ford Levin Stakes (LR)

WT: 53.0kg Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 1:09.51 Malo Bik 29 Nov 2019 BM72 SOT:G

Computer Selection Panels

Previous Winners

DateHorseJockeyWTTrainerBP
TAVI MAC (NZ) 5G
TAVISTOCK (NZ) - BELLAROOF (NZ) MAROOF (USA)
T N HARRIS60.0A SHARROCK2
EVALINA (AUS) 4M
I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) - TAHNEE TOPAZ (AUS) LONHRO (AUS)
D S JOHNSON53.0STEPHEN MARSH5
GIFT OF POWER (NZ) 4M
POWER (GB) - CAPITAL DIAMOND (NZ) LUCKY UNICORN (AUS)
L J ALLPRESS53.0GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON4
CHAMBORD (NZ) 7G
ZABEEL (NZ) - MISS MONTJEU (NZ) MONTJEU (IRE)
C E LAMMAS53.5STEPHEN AUTRIDGE4
NORTH AND SOUTH (NZ) 7M
STRATEGIC IMAGE (AUS) - ISLAND TIME (NZ) AL AKBAR (AUS)
R J HANNAM53.0L LATTA11
TOMORROWLAND (NZ) 5G
FAST 'N' FAMOUS (AUS) - NEEDLED (NZ) PINS (AUS)
C J GRYLLS56.0DANICA GUY1
ADVENTADOR (NZ) 6G
FAST 'N' FAMOUS (AUS) - ALPINE BEAUTY (NZ) KHOZAAM (USA)
V D JOHNSTON53.0GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN3
BARBARIC (NZ) 5G
PINS (AUS) - BURNZEES MAGIC (NZ) KINJITE (NZ)
M CAMERON54.0STEPHEN MARSH3
BURGUNDY (NZ) 4H
REDOUTE'S CHOICE (AUS) - GRAND ECHEZEAUX (NZ) ZABEEL (NZ)
M CAMERON54.5JASON BRIDGMAN3
GUISEPPINA (NZ) 5M
JOHAR (USA) - BATTOCCHI (NZ) SUCCESS EXPRESS (USA)
JAMES MCDONALD55.5STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE9
CELERIS (NZ) 5M
FUSAICHI PEGASUS (USA) - CUPHILL (AUS) DANEHILL (USA)
M R DU PLESSIS52.5LEO MOLLOY4
STUPENDOUS (NZ) 5G
PENTIRE (GB) - FLYING CATALINA (NZ) PRE CATELAN (AUS)
KELLY MC CULLOCH53.0KEVIN MYERS6
ELCEE'S GOLD (NZ) 4M
ELECTRONIC ZONE (USA) - CEE CEE'S GOLD (NZ) HIGH STEPPER (AUS)
R J HANNAM53.5M LOVEDAY2
TRUE VALOUR (NZ) 6G
HONOUR AND GLORY (USA) - PAKLANI PRINCESS (AUS) LAST TYCOON (IRE)
T SASADA52.0HOWIE & LORRAINE MATHEWS1
ARICA (NZ) 5M
ANZIYAN (USA) - SEVEN VEILS (NZ) TAKE YOUR PARTNER (AUS)
C E LAMMAS54.0RACHAEL FROST6
ROSINA LAD (NZ) 7G
FALTAAT (USA) - ARCTIC LIFE (FR) ARCTIC TERN (USA)
N G HARRIS58.0D & S HAWORTH5
OUR FUJI MAK (AUS) 5G
FUJI KISEKI (JPN) - FEISTY KATE (AUS) MARSCAY (AUS)
D G BRADLEY53.5P & N HURDLE7
SWALLOW (NZ) 5M
BIN AJWAAD (IRE) - CORTINA (NZ) ZEPHYR NEKE (AUS)
L J ALLPRESS53.5KARYN MCQUADE8
MISS JESSIE JAY (NZ) 6M
SPECTACULARPHANTOM (USA) - MISS DISTINCTION (NZ) BLETCHENCORE (AUS)
B S HERD55.0KEVIN GRAY6
DANCING DAZE (NZ) 6M
DANCE FLOOR (USA) - WAR CRY (NZ) WAR HAWK (GB)
G J GRYLLS50.5M BRESLIN6
COUNTRY ROSE (NZ) 5M
CENTAINE (AUS) - BOLSHOI STAR (NZ) THREE LEGS (GB)
M J WALKER52.0KEVIN GRAY2