Trentham Form Guide (Race 7) | Full Fields

Saturday, 15th January 2022

7
16:15
(local)

Mode Technology Trentham Stks (G3)

Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 2:11.30 Zac Brown 25 Jan 2020 BM65 SOT:D
NZD $80,000
2100m TURF DEAD
7
16:15
(local)
NZD $80,000
2100m DEAD

Mode Technology Trentham Stks (G3)

Type: OPEN Fastest Time: 2:11.30 Zac Brown 25 Jan 2020 BM65 SOT:D

Computer Selection Panels

Previous Winners

DateHorseJockeyWTTrainerBP
OUR HAIL MARY (NZ) 5M
OCEAN PARK (NZ) - REPENTING (NZ) EKRAAR (USA)
DANIELLE JOHNSON53.0A SHARROCK3
CAMINO ROCOSO (NZ) 6G
SHOCKING (AUS) - OUR CENTASEA (AUS) CENTAINE (AUS)
C W JOHNSON55.0J F PARSONS7
CONSENSUS (NZ) 7M
POSTPONED (USA) - KATE CROSS (NZ) CAPE CROSS (IRE)
C W JOHNSON53.0STEPHEN MCKEE5
VON TUNZELMAN (NZ) 5G
ZABEEL (NZ) - J'ADANE (NZ) DANEHILL (USA)
L G INNES55.5R JAMES10
SAMPSON (NZ) 7G
DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) - MAGIC STAR (AUS) DANZERO (AUS)
B R JONES55.0H W MATHEWS4
NASHVILLE (NZ) 7G
DARCI BRAHMA (NZ) - ROYAL KISS (IRE) ROYAL ACADEMY (USA)
R J MYERS55.0ADRIAN & HARRY BULL5
PERFECT START (NZ) 5M
PERFECTLY READY (AUS) - ARTEMESIA (NZ) PEINTRE CELEBRE (USA)
DANIELLE JOHNSON54.0VANESSA HILLIS4
ALPINE HEIGHTS (NZ) 7G
SPARTACUS (IRE) - ALPINE DELIGHT (AUS) BLUEBIRD (USA)
C W JOHNSON55.0J F PARSONS7
O'FILLE (NZ) 5M
O'REILLY (NZ) - LA FILLE (NZ) GROSVENOR (NZ)
N G HARRIS53.0W MARSHMENT13
SIX O'CLOCK NEWS (NZ) 7G
ZABEEL (NZ) - MAURINE (NZ) HARBOR PRINCE (USA)
N RAWILLER56.0TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG13
VELOCE BELLA (NZ) 7M
VOLKSRAAD (GB) - WAVE TO LOTTIE (NZ) CRESTED WAVE (USA)
JAMES MCDONALD57.0MARYANN BROSNAN6
RED RULER (NZ) 5G
VIKING RULER (AUS) - RANSOM BAY (USA) RED RANSOM (USA)
M R DU PLESSIS59.0J G SARGENT10
COURT RULER (NZ) 3G
VIKING RULER (AUS) - FREE COURT (NZ) POMPEII COURT (USA)
JAMES MCDONALD52.0J R WHEELER9
XCELLENT (NZ) 6G
PENTIRE (GB) - EXCELO (NZ) CENTRO (NZ)
M T COLEMAN59.0MIKE & PAUL MORONEY6
ENVOY (NZ) 8G
PERSONAL ESCORT (USA) - SOVEREIGN COMMAND (NZ) BOLD VENTURE (NZ)
G COOKSLEY59.0KEN KELSO9
ENVOY (NZ) 7G
PERSONAL ESCORT (USA) - SOVEREIGN COMMAND (NZ) BOLD VENTURE (NZ)
G COOKSLEY59.0KEN KELSO1
EBONY HONOR (NZ) 8G
HONOR GRADES (USA) - ONLY LOVE (GB) WOLLOW (IRE)
L CROPP59.0STEPHEN & TREVOR MCK1
SEMPER FIDELIS (NZ) 7M
GROSVENOR (NZ) - MISS ALFIE (NZ) ALVARO (GB)
T K ALLAN57.5M OULAGHAN8
WOLF CREEK (NZ) 7G
OREGON (USA) - SWEET ILLUSION (NZ) MR ILLUSION (NZ)
A CALDER59.0S MITCHELL1
BLANCHARD (NZ) 5M
KAAPSTAD (NZ) - FIELD NYMPH (NZ) NORTHFIELDS (USA)
N G HARRIS57.5GRAEME ROGERSON & STEPHEN AUTRIDGE2
SMILING LIKE (NZ) 6M
STAR WAY (GB) - EUSTACI (NZ) SIR TRISTRAM (IRE)
N G HARRIS57.5GRAEME ROGERSON & KE2
AEROSMITH (NZ) 7G
INDIAN ORE (USA) - LUNA DI MIELE (NZ) BARCAS (USA)
G CHILDS59.0P & N HURDLE2