Horse Race Time, Saturday, 12th January 2019

Time Race
09:27 Kumara R1 Birchfield Coal Mines Mdn
09:47 Trentham R1 Cup Day Next Saturday 2Yo
10:22 Trentham R2 Williment Travel Group (Bm72)
10:37 Kumara R3 Versatile West Coast (Bm65)
10:55 Nakayama R1 Maiden Race
10:57 Trentham R3 Vale John Tannahill (Bm65)
11:10 Kyoto R1 Maiden Race
11:12 Kumara R4 Hynds Pipe Systems Mdn
11:25 Nakayama R2 Maiden Race
11:30 Flemington R1 The Arbour Plate
11:34 Trentham R4 Harrisons Carpet (Bm82)
11:40 Gold Coast R1 Pacific Fair M.M. Mdn Plate
11:40 Kyoto R2 Maiden Race
11:45 King Island R1 Hcp (Cl A)
11:45 Kumara R5 NZb Insurance Pearl Series Mdn
11:45 Seoul R1 Class 6 Special Weight A
11:55 Randwick R1 January (Bm74)
11:55 Nakayama R3 Maiden Race
12:05 Kembla Grange R1 Tiarn Warner Hcp (C1)
12:07 Trentham R5 Hanley Formula (Bm65)
12:08 Flemington R2 Summer At Flemington (Bm70)
12:10 Kyoto R3 Maiden Race
12:15 Healesville R1 Mdn Plate
12:15 Gold Coast R2 Frizelle Sunshine M.M Ctry Cup
12:20 King Island R2 Hcp (Cl B)
12:24 Kumara R6 Recreation Hotel (Bm65)
12:25 Werribee R1 Happy N.Y From Spendthrift Mdn
12:25 Nakayama R4 Newcomer Race
12:30 Randwick R2 Tab Highway Hcp (C3)
12:35 Ipswich R1 Blue Dog Training Mdn
12:35 Seoul R2 Class 6 Special Weight C
12:40 Kembla Grange R2 Carrin Di Milia Hcp (C1)
12:40 Kyoto R4 Newcomer Race
12:42 Trentham R6 Barneswood Farm Trentham Stks
12:43 Flemington R3 Nominate Now For All Star Mile
12:50 Healesville R2 Rst Trophy (2)
12:50 Gold Coast R3 Racing Qld Magic Millions Qlty
12:55 Glen Innes R1 The Professionals Mdn Hcp
12:59 Kumara R7 A Hayward/N Wafer Pow Mem Bm72
13:00 Werribee R2 Tab Mdn Plate
13:05 Randwick R3 [email protected] Randwick (Bm78)
13:10 Atherton R1 Bottlemart Malanda Mdn Plate
13:10 Ipswich R2 Struddy's (Bm85)
13:15 Queanbeyan R1 Queanbeyan Leagues Club (C2)
13:15 Kembla Grange R3 Ken Phillips Memorial Mdn
13:15 Nakayama R5 Maiden Race
13:17 Trentham R7 Fusion Elect. Levin Classic
13:18 Flemington R4 Furlong Bar (Bm70)
13:25 Gold Coast R4 Sky Racing M.M. Trophy
13:29 Glen Innes R2 Lockyer Family Mdn Plate
13:30 King Island R3 Hcp (Cl B)
13:30 Healesville R3 Rst Trophy (1)
13:30 Kyoto R5 Maiden Race
13:32 Kumara R8 Vernon & Vazey Gold Nuggets
13:36 Werribee R3 Werribee Omg Sale Mdn Plate
13:40 Randwick R4 2019 Membership (Bm78)
13:40 Seoul R3 Class 6 Special Weight C
13:45 Ipswich R3 Sammut Bulow Hcp (C2)
13:45 Nakayama R6 Newcomer Race
13:50 Queanbeyan R2 Hotel Queanbeyan Hcp (C3)
13:50 Kembla Grange R4 Jro Services (Bm64)
13:52 Trentham R8 Tui Backing A Winner Anniv.
13:53 Flemington R5 The Club Stand Hcp
13:55 Atherton R2 1911 Restaurant (Bm60)
14:00 Gold Coast R5 It's Live In Qld M.M. Snippets
14:00 Kyoto R6 Allowance Race
14:04 Glen Innes R3 Attenborough Fertilisers Bm66
14:05 Healesville R4 Trophy Race
14:07 Gawler R1 Z Wines (Bm82)
14:09 Kumara R9 Greymouth Star Fasttrack $5K
14:12 Werribee R4 Tobin Brothers Funerals Hcp 58
14:15 Randwick R5 Summer Sprint
14:15 Nakayama R7 Allowance Race
14:20 Ipswich R4 The Acs Group Qld Mdn Hcp
14:25 Queanbeyan R3 Walsh's Hotel Mdn Hcp
14:25 Kembla Grange R5 Jack Primmer Electronics Mdn
14:27 Trentham R9 Bluestar (Bm72)
14:28 Flemington R6 Bluegrass Bar Trophy
14:30 Kyoto R7 Allowance Race
14:35 Gold Coast R6 Moet & Chandon M.M. F&M
14:39 Glen Innes R4 Glen Innes Services Club Bm58
14:40 Atherton R3 Tom English Memorial Hcp Cl B
14:40 King Island R4 Hcp (Cl B)
14:42 Gawler R2 Schild Estate Wines (Bm82)
14:44 Kumara R10 Speights/Super Liquor (Bm72)
14:45 Seoul R4 Class 4 Special Weight B
14:47 Werribee R5 Harcourt's Werribee And Co 58
14:50 Healesville R5 Healesville Cup
14:50 Nakayama R8 Nakayama Shinshun Jump Stakes
14:51 Pinjarra R1 Programmed Property Serv Plate
14:55 Randwick R6 Tab.Com.Au (Bm78)
15:00 Ipswich R5 Ace Electrical & Lighting (C5)
15:00 Sha Tin R1 Broadwood Hcp (C5)
15:00 Kyoto R8 Allowance Race
15:05 Queanbeyan R4 Jerrabomberra Hotel (Bm50)
15:05 Kembla Grange R6 Shane Eades Transport Mdn
15:08 Flemington R7 Paddock Bar Plate
15:15 King Island R5 Hcp (Cl B)
15:15 Gold Coast R7 Magic Millions Guineas 3Yo R.L
15:19 Glen Innes R5 Glen Innes Cup
15:22 Gawler R3 Goldin Farms/Akeed Mofeed Bm70
15:25 Nakayama R9 Narita Tokubetsu
15:27 Werribee R6 The Park Hotel Werribee Hcp 58
15:30 Atherton R4 Spar Malanda Hcp (C4)
15:30 Healesville R6 Rst Trophy (3)
15:30 Sha Tin R2 Caroline Hill Hcp (C5)
15:31 Pinjarra R2 Belle Pk Training & Agis Bm70+
15:35 Randwick R7 Australian Turf Club (Bm88)
15:35 Kyoto R9 Shiraume Sho
15:35 Seoul R5 Class 4 Handicap
15:38 Fannie Bay R1 Hot100 Hcp (58)
15:40 Ipswich R6 Seymour Quality Roofing Mdn
15:45 Queanbeyan R5 Statesman Hotel (Bm58)
15:45 Kembla Grange R7 Steel City Beverages (Bm64)
15:50 Flemington R8 Chester Manifold Stakes
16:00 Gold Coast R8 The Star Gc Mm 2Yo Classic R.L
16:00 Sha Tin R3 Hoi Ping Hcp (C4)
16:00 Nakayama R10 Hatsuharu Stakes
16:00 Seoul R6 Class 6 Special Weight C
16:04 Glen Innes R6 Glen Innes Nursing Serv. (C2)
16:07 Gawler R4 Coopers (Bm90)
16:10 Kyoto R10 Kitaoji Tokubetsu
16:12 Werribee R7 Share The Upside (Bm64)
16:15 Atherton R5 Malanda Hotel (Bm50)
16:16 Pinjarra R3 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Bm57+
16:20 Randwick R8 #Theraces (Bm78)
16:23 Fannie Bay R2 Signcity Mdn
16:25 Ipswich R7 Swifts 1 00th Anniversary (62)
16:25 Seoul R7 Class 5 Handicap
16:29 Queanbeyan R6 Tourist Hotel Mdn Plate
16:30 Sha Tin R4 Hoi Ping Hcp (C4)
16:33 Flemington R9 The Roof Garden (Bm70)
16:35 Nakayama R11 The Fairy Stakes
16:40 Gold Coast R9 Woodford Reserve M.M. Cup R.L
16:45 Gawler R5 Jason Phillip Shell Mdn Plate
16:45 Kyoto R11 Rashomon Stakes
16:50 Pinjarra R4 Coil Clean Australia (Bm72+)
16:50 Seoul R8 Class 5 Handicap
16:55 Randwick R9 Autumn Carnival On Sale (Bm78)
16:58 Fannie Bay R3 Ladbrokes Hcp (64)
17:00 Sha Tin R5 Po Leung Kuk 1 40th Anniv. (C4)
17:05 Ipswich R8 Swifts Passed Members Hcp (C1)
17:10 Nakayama R12 Allowance Race
17:15 Gawler R6 Dewy Station Wines (Bm64)
17:15 Seoul R9 Class 5 Handicap
17:20 Kyoto R12 Allowance Race
17:25 Pinjarra R5 Essential Refrigation (Rs1mw)
17:30 Fannie Bay R4 Carlton & United Breweries 70
17:35 Sha Tin R6 Link Hcp (C4)
17:40 Seoul R10 Class 4 Handicap
17:45 Gawler R7 Kaesler Wines (Bm64)
17:55 Pinjarra R6 Sound Telegraph (Bm66+)
18:00 Fannie Bay R5 Mix 104.9 Trobis (Bm54)
18:05 Sha Tin R7 Sun Wui Hcp (C3)
18:05 Seoul R11 Class 3 Handicap
18:20 Gawler R8 Possum Creek Vineyard (Bm70)
18:25 Pinjarra R7 Sign Strat. Mandurah Cup Bm78+
18:30 Mumbai R1 The Perceived Value Plate
18:35 Sha Tin R8 Yun Ping Hcp (C3)
18:35 Seoul R12 Class 2 Handicap
19:00 Pinjarra R8 Gwn 7 (Rs1mw)
19:00 Mumbai R2 The Onassis Plate
19:00 Seoul R13 Class 4 Handicap
19:10 Sha Tin R9 Leighton Hcp (C2)
19:30 Mumbai R3 The Bourbon King Plate Div 2
19:45 Sha Tin R10 Ventris Hcp (C3)
20:00 Mumbai R4 The Indian Air Force Trophy
20:20 Turffontein Standside R1 Itsarush.Co.Za Welcomes You Juvenile Plate
20:30 Mumbai R5 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.3)
20:45 Chantilly R1 Prix Du Carrefour Saint Leonard
20:55 Turffontein Standside R2 All To Come Maiden Plate
21:00 Mumbai R6 The Rochester Trophy
21:15 Chantilly R2 Prix De La Porte Des Marchands
21:15 Kenilworth R1 Tattersalls Maiden Juvenile Plate
21:30 Mumbai R7 The Rm Mandal Trophy
21:30 Turffontein Standside R3 Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Maiden Plate
21:45 Chantilly R3 Prix De Presles
21:50 Kenilworth R2 Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 92 Handicap
22:00 Mumbai R8 The Bourbon King Plate Div 1
22:05 Turffontein Standside R4 Gauteng Guineas 2 February Fm 92 Handicap
22:15 Chantilly R4 Prix De Chasseloup
22:20 Kempton Park R1 Unibet Juvenile Hurdle
22:25 Fairyhouse R1 Book Easter Festival Tickets Online At Fairyhouse.Ie Mares Maiden Hurdle
22:25 Kenilworth R3 Tabonline.Co.Za Maiden Plate
22:30 Wetherby R1 Wetherbyracing.Co.UK Maiden Hurdle
22:40 Turffontein Standside R5 Classic Day 2 Assessment Plate
22:40 Warwick R1 Trial Racing Tv For Free Now Novices' Handicap Hurdle
22:45 Chantilly R5 Prix Abdos
22:50 Lingfield R1 Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Fillies' Handicap
22:55 Kempton Park R2 32red.Com Novices' Hurdle
23:00 Fairyhouse R2 Betvictor Proudly Sponsoring Irish Racing Hurdle
23:00 Kenilworth R4 Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate
23:05 Wetherby R2 Racing Tv Novices' Chase
23:15 Turffontein Standside R6 Champions Day 4 May Mr 88 Handicap
23:15 Warwick R2 Racingtv.Com Edward Courage Cup Handicap Chase
23:17 Chantilly R6 Prix Des Brulis
23:25 Lingfield R2 Betway Handicap
23:30 Kempton Park R3 Unibet Download The App Handicap Chase
23:35 Fairyhouse R3 Fairyhouse Members 2019 Handicap Hurdle
23:35 Kenilworth R5 Book Your Seat Sunmet 2019 Maiden Plate
23:40 Wetherby R3 Bet At Racingtv.Com Handicap Hurdle
23:50 Turffontein Standside R7 Swallow Stakes
23:50 Warwick R3 Mccoy Contractors 2019 Construction News Awards Finalist Hampton Novices' Chase (Listed)
23:52 Chantilly R7 Prix De La Route Bourbon
00:00 Lingfield R3 Betway Live Casino Selling Stakes
00:05 Kempton Park R4 32red Casino Chase (Listed)
00:10 Fairyhouse R4 Betvictor Dan Moore Memorial Handicap Chase (Grade A)
00:10 Kenilworth R6 Supabets 0861 76 22 37 Fm 73 Handicap
00:15 Wetherby R4 Wetherbyracing.Co.UK Handicap Chase
00:25 Turffontein Standside R8 Betting World 087 741 2777 Mr 94 Handicap
00:25 Warwick R4 Ballymore Leamington Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2)
00:32 Chantilly R8 Prix Du Carrefour Des Grandes Ventes
00:35 Lingfield R4 Sun Racing Top Tips And Previews Handicap
00:40 Kempton Park R5 Unibet Lanzarote Handicap Hurdle (Listed)
00:45 Fairyhouse R5 John Lynch Memorial Ebf Beginners Chase
00:45 Kenilworth R7 Hospitality Booking Sunmet 2019 021 700 1600 Mr 66 Handicap
00:50 Wetherby R5 Watch Racing Tv In Stunning Hd Handicap Hurdle
01:00 Turffontein Standside R9 Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 19 January Maiden Plate
01:00 Warwick R5 Mccoy Contractors Civil Engineering Classic Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
01:07 Chantilly R9 Prix De Nointel
01:10 Lingfield R5 Sunracing.Co.UK Novice Stakes
01:15 Kempton Park R6 Unibet Handicap Chase
01:20 Fairyhouse R6 Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Rated Novice Chase
01:20 Kenilworth R8 Interbet.Co.Za 0861 150 160 Fm 78 Handicap
01:25 Wetherby R6 Book Online For William Hill Medieval Day Handicap Chase
01:30 Newcastle R1 Betway Casino Handicap
01:35 Warwick R6 Pertemps Network Handicap Hurdle
01:40 Lingfield R6 Betway Casino Handicap
01:45 Kempton Park R7 Unibet Handicap Hurdle
01:50 Fairyhouse R7 Become The Face Of Betvictor (Pro/Am) Flat Race
01:55 Kenilworth R9 Next Meeting Kenilworth 17 January 2019 Mr 74 Handicap
01:55 Wetherby R7 Racing Tv On Sky 426 Fillies' 'Junior' Standard Open Nh Flat Race
02:00 Newcastle R2 Sunracing.Co.UK Handicap
02:05 Warwick R7 Racing Tv Free For A Month 'Newcomers' Standard Open Nh Flat Race
02:30 Newcastle R3 Follow Top Tipster Templegate At Sunracing Handicap
03:00 Newcastle R4 Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
03:30 Newcastle R5 Follow Sunracing On Twitter Handicap
04:00 Newcastle R6 Like Sunracing On Facebook Handicap
04:30 Newcastle R7 Betway Handicap
05:00 Newcastle R8 Ladbrokes Handicap