Horse Race Time, Sunday, 13th January 2019

Time Race
09:39 Ellerslie R1 Auckland Co Op Taxis 3Yo
10:14 Ellerslie R2 Swiss Deli Hcp
10:49 Ellerslie R3 Bestaff (Bm82)
10:55 Nakayama R1 Maiden Race
11:10 Kyoto R1 Maiden Race
11:20 Sale R1 Laurels Function Centre Mdn
11:24 Ellerslie R4 NZb Insurance Pearl Series 2Yo
11:25 Nakayama R2 Maiden Race
11:40 Balnarring R1 Rst Trophy (1)
11:40 Kyoto R2 Newcomer Race
11:45 Seoul R1 Class 6 Special Weight A
11:55 Sale R2 Kids Day Out Next Sunday Mdn
11:55 Nakayama R3 Newcomer Race
11:59 Ellerslie R5 0800 Horsevets Hcp
12:10 Kyoto R3 Maiden Race
12:10 Seoul R2 Class 6 Special Weight A
12:20 Balnarring R2 Mdn Plate
12:25 Nakayama R4 Maiden Race
12:30 Sale R3 Carlton Draught Mdn Plate
12:34 Ellerslie R6 Monstavision 3Yo
12:35 Seoul R3 Class 6 Special Weight C
12:40 Kyoto R4 Allowance Race
12:45 Port Lincoln R1 Lincoln Sand Supplies Mdn
12:50 Wellington R1 Allandale Merino Stud Mdn Hcp
12:55 Balnarring R3 Rst Trophy (2)
13:00 Coffs Harbour R1 Key Employment Mdn Plate
13:00 Seoul R4 Class 6 Special Weight A
13:05 Sale R4 Lakeside Club Mdn Plate
13:09 Ellerslie R7 Fasttrack $5K (Bm72)
13:15 Nakayama R5 Allowance Race
13:20 Port Lincoln R2 Ramsey Bros (Bm80)
13:25 Wellington R2 Keirle's Pharmacy Plate (C1)
13:30 Balnarring R4 Mdn Plate
13:30 Kyoto R5 Maiden Race
13:35 Coffs Harbour R2 The Bayrange Group Mdn Plate
13:40 Sale R5 Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm64)
13:40 Busan R1 Class 4 Special Weight B
13:44 Ellerslie R8 Pegasus Equine Mdn
13:45 Nakayama R6 Maiden Race
13:55 Port Lincoln R3 Tunarama Coachlines Hcp (C2)
14:00 Wellington R3 Wellington Boot Carn 6 7/4 Mdn
14:00 Kyoto R6 Newcomer Race
14:10 Coffs Harbour R3 Coffs Toyota/Pier Hotel Mdn
14:10 Balnarring R5 Rst Trophy (2)
14:15 Sale R6 No 1 Car Wash (Bm58)
14:15 Nakayama R7 Allowance Race
14:19 Sunshine Coast R1 Perry's Event Hire Hcp (C2)
14:20 Seoul R5 Class 4 Handicap
14:30 Port Lincoln R4 Dk Quarries (Bm56)
14:30 Kyoto R7 Allowance Race
14:35 Wellington R4 Wellington Soldier's Mem. (C1)
14:45 Coffs Harbour R4 J & K Jarvis Pink Silks (Bm58)
14:45 Busan R2 Class 5 Handicap
14:50 Balnarring R6 Trophy Race
14:50 Sale R7 Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm70)
14:50 Nakayama R8 Allowance Race
14:54 Sunshine Coast R2 Coastal Style Constructions C3
15:00 Kyoto R8 Allowance Race
15:05 Port Lincoln R5 Xtreme Kites & Paddle (Bm64)
15:10 Wellington R5 State Wide Sheds (Bm58)
15:10 Seoul R6 Class 5 Handicap
15:20 Coffs Harbour R5 Komatsu (Bm58)
15:20 Kranji R1 Class 4
15:25 Sale R8 Wynnes Coaches (Bm64)
15:25 Nakayama R9 Kurochiku Sho
15:29 Sunshine Coast R3 Love & Partners C.A. Mdn Plate
15:30 Balnarring R7 Trophy Race
15:35 Kyoto R9 Gojozaka Tokubetsu
15:35 Busan R3 Class 5 Handicap
15:37 Bunbury R1 Thirsty Camel Bottleshops Mdn
15:40 Port Lincoln R6 Scallywags Toys & Nursery Bm64
15:45 Wellington R6 Welcome Kfc Wellington (Bm58)
15:50 Kranji R2 Restricted Maiden
15:55 Coffs Harbour R6 Ins. Advisernet Pink Silks Cup
16:00 Sale R9 Coffee Pit (Bm58)
16:00 Nakayama R10 Sunrise Stakes
16:00 Macau R1 The Doncaster
16:00 Seoul R7 Class 4 Handicap
16:04 Sunshine Coast R4 Nightowl Caloundra Mdn Plate
16:10 Kyoto R10 Shinshun Stakes
16:12 Bunbury R2 Parks Shopping Centre Mdn
16:15 Port Lincoln R7 Ep Function Hire (Bm56)
16:20 Wellington R7 Geronimo Farm Equip Dubbo Bm58
16:20 Kranji R3 Novice
16:25 Busan R4 Class 4 Handicap
16:30 Coffs Harbour R7 The Glenn Family (Bm58)
16:30 Macau R2 The Royal Ascot
16:35 Nakayama R11 New Year Stakes
16:40 Sunshine Coast R5 Q Advertising (Bm65)
16:45 Kyoto R11 The Nikkei Shinshun Hai
16:47 Bunbury R3 Parks Tavern & Restaurant Mdn
16:50 Kranji R4 Class 5
16:50 Seoul R8 Class 5 Special Weight B
17:05 Macau R3 The Beverley
17:10 Sunshine Coast R6 Meredith Kitchens (Bm75)
17:10 Nakayama R12 Allowance Race
17:15 Busan R5 Class 3 Handicap
17:17 Bunbury R4 South West Cellars Mdn
17:20 Kyoto R12 Allowance Race
17:25 Kranji R5 Maiden
17:40 Sunshine Coast R7 South East Civil Hcp (C1)
17:40 Seoul R9 Class 4 Special Weight B
17:45 Macau R4 Japan Racing Association Trophy
17:48 Bunbury R5 Poppy Jones Hcp (C5)
17:55 Kranji R6 Kranji Stakes C
18:05 Busan R6 Class 1 Handicap
18:20 Bunbury R6 Rda South West Hcp (C1)
18:20 Macau R5 The Catterick
18:30 Kranji R7 Class 4
18:30 Seoul R10 Class 1 Handicap
18:50 Bunbury R7 Parks Tavern After The Last C3
18:50 Macau R6 The Epsom
19:00 Kranji R8 Kranji Stakes C
19:00 Seoul R11 Class 3 Handicap
19:20 Bunbury R8 Bunbury Blind Gallery Hcp (C1)
19:30 Kranji R9 Class 4
19:40 Chantilly R1 Prix Abdos
20:18 Chantilly R2 Prix Des Brulis
20:48 Chantilly R3 Prix De La Route Bourbon
21:05 Pau R1 Prix De Momas
21:15 Greyville R1 Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate
21:18 Chantilly R4 Prix Du Carrefour Des Grandes Ventes
21:35 Pau R2 Prix Michel Col
21:48 Chantilly R5 Prix De Nointel
21:50 Greyville R2 Gold Circle Podcast Graduation Plate
22:07 Pau R3 Prix Emile Lestorte
22:20 Southwell R1 Ladbrokes Home Of The Odds Boost Handicap
22:30 Greyville R3 Itsarush.Co.Za Maiden Plate
22:30 Kelso R1 Ebf 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
22:40 Punchestown R1 20% Off Festival Tickets Beginners Chase
22:42 Pau R4 Prix De Laloubere
22:50 Southwell R2 Ladbrokes Novice Stakes
23:00 Greyville R4 Durban View Restaurant Maiden Plate
23:00 Abu Dhabi R1 Al Ajban
23:00 Kelso R2 Tarrag Naegel Novices' Hurdle
23:15 Punchestown R2 Total Event Rental Novice Chase (Grade 3)
23:17 Pau R5 Prix Amaury De Cazanove
23:25 Southwell R3 Betway Sprint Handicap
23:30 Abu Dhabi R2 Abu Dhabi
23:35 Greyville R5 Greyville Convention Centre Mr 78 Handicap
23:35 Kelso R3 Kristoffersen Carpets & Flooring Handicap Hurdle
23:45 Punchestown R3 Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Chase (0 116)
23:52 Pau R6 Prix Radio Inside (Prix John Henry Wright)
23:55 Southwell R4 Betway Casino Handicap
00:00 Abu Dhabi R3 Al Raha Beach
00:05 Kelso R4 William Hill Leading Racecourse Bookmaker Handicap Chase
00:10 Greyville R6 Download The Tabgold Information App Fm 62 Handicap
00:20 Punchestown R4 Punchestown Amateur National (Q.R.) Handicap Chase
00:27 Pau R7 Prix De Montaut
00:30 Abu Dhabi R4 Wathba Stallions Cup For Private Owners Only
00:30 Southwell R5 Follow Sunracing On Twitter Handicap
00:40 Kelso R5 Racingtv.Com/Freetrial Mares' Handicap Hurdle
00:45 Greyville R7 Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Mr 72 Handicap
00:50 Punchestown R5 Sky Bet Moscow Flyer Novice Hurdle (Grade 2)
01:00 Abu Dhabi R5 Al Shamkha
01:00 Southwell R6 Sunracing.Co.UK Handicap
01:07 Pau R8 Prix Albert De Taillac Px De L'assoc Des Proprietaires Du Sud
01:10 Kelso R6 Racing Tv Free For A Month Handicap Chase
01:20 Punchestown R6 Sportinglife.Com Maiden Hurdle
01:20 Greyville R8 Racing. It's A Rush Maiden Plate
01:30 Abu Dhabi R6 Madinat Zayed
01:40 Kelso R7 Trial Racing Tv For Free Now Handicap Chase
01:50 Punchestown R7 Leinster Leader Mares Handicap Hurdle