Horse Race Time, Wednesday, 15th May 2019

Time Race
09:59 Ruakaka R1 Fell Engineering Mdn
10:34 Ruakaka R2 United Security Northland Mdn
11:09 Ruakaka R3 Homestead Sportsbar Mdn
11:44 Ruakaka R4 Lion Red Mdn
11:45 Sonoda R1 Race 1
11:55 Nagoya R1 Race 1
12:15 Sonoda R2 Race 2
12:19 Ruakaka R5 Sunline Vale Trevor Mckee Mdn
12:25 Sandown Hillside R1 Ladbrokes Back Yourself Hcp
12:25 Nagoya R2 Race 2
12:33 Sunshine Coast R1 Wimmers Prem. Soft Drinks Mdn
12:40 Murray Bridge R1 Graetz/Curtis Farewell Mdn
12:45 Sonoda R3 Race 3
12:50 Warwick Farm R1 Tab Rewards Hcp
12:54 Ruakaka R6 Adams Trimmer Insurance Mdn
12:55 Nagoya R3 Race 3
13:00 Sandown Hillside R2 Clanbrooke Racing (Bm70)
13:08 Sunshine Coast R2 Tab Hcp
13:15 Murray Bridge R2 Carlton Draught Mdn Plate
13:15 Sonoda R4 Race 4
13:25 Warwick Farm R2 Ranvet Salkavite (Bm66)
13:25 Nagoya R4 Race 4
13:29 Ruakaka R7 Northland Business Sys. (Bm65)
13:35 Sandown Hillside R3 Mypunter.Com (Bm64)
13:43 Sunshine Coast R3 Butler Mcdermott Lawyers Mdn
13:45 Sonoda R5 Race 5
13:50 Murray Bridge R3 Mill Park Stud Mdn Plate
14:00 Warwick Farm R3 Star Turn @ Vinery (Bm68)
14:00 Nagoya R5 Race 5
14:04 Ruakaka R8 Thank U To Our Volunteers Bm72
14:10 Sandown Hillside R4 Le Pine Funerals (Bm84)
14:15 Sonoda R6 Race 6
14:18 Sunshine Coast R4 Access Insulation Hcp
14:25 Murray Bridge R4 B & L Cox Electrical (Bm64)
14:30 Nagoya R6 Race 6
14:34 Ruakaka R9 Winter Xmas 29/6 & 13/7 Mdn
14:35 Warwick Farm R4 Anz Bloodstock News (Bm70)
14:45 Sandown Hillside R5 Ladbrokes Cash In (Bm64)
14:45 Sonoda R7 Race 7
14:53 Sunshine Coast R5 Parklands Tavern Hcp (C3)
15:00 Murray Bridge R5 Terminix Pest & Weed (Bm70)
15:05 Nagoya R7 Race 7
15:10 Warwick Farm R5 The Agency Real Estate (Bm70)
15:14 Ascot R1 Tabtouch Better Your Bet Rs0mw
15:20 Sandown Hillside R6 Long Fine (Bm70)
15:20 Sonoda R8 Race 8
15:28 Sunshine Coast R6 Ladies Oaks Day 31 May (C5)
15:30 Mombetsu R1 Race 1
15:35 Murray Bridge R6 Ackmac Irrigation (Bm60)
15:35 Nagoya R8 Race 8
15:45 Warwick Farm R6 Winter Racing (Bm70)
15:45 Kawasaki R1 Race 1
15:49 Ascot R2 Amelia Park Lamb (Rs0ly)
15:55 Sandown Hillside R7 The Big Screen Company (Bm64)
15:55 Sonoda R9 Race 9
16:00 Mombetsu R2 Race 2
16:03 Sunshine Coast R7 Become A Sctc Member (Bm65)
16:10 Murray Bridge R7 Leahy Corp Hcp (C2)
16:10 Nagoya R9 Race 9
16:15 Kawasaki R2 Race 2
16:20 Warwick Farm R7 Australian Turf Club (Bm70)
16:24 Ascot R3 Iron Jack Hcp (C3)
16:30 Sandown Hillside R8 Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70)
16:30 Sonoda R10 Race 10
16:35 Mombetsu R3 Race 3
16:38 Sunshine Coast R8 Oaks Htls,Resorts & Suites Hcp
16:45 Murray Bridge R8 M. Bridge R.C. Farewell (Bm60)
16:45 Kawasaki R3 Race 3
16:50 Nagoya R10 Race 10
17:00 Ascot R4 David Grays Aglink Mdn
17:05 Sonoda R11 Race 11
17:10 Mombetsu R4 Race 4
17:15 Kawasaki R4 Race 4
17:25 Nagoya R11 Race 11
17:35 Ascot R5 Seacorp Hcp (C3)
17:40 Mombetsu R5 Race 5
17:40 Sonoda R12 Race 12
17:45 Kawasaki R5 Race 5
18:00 Nagoya R12 Race 12
18:10 Mombetsu R6 Race 6
18:15 Ascot R6 Schweppes Hcp (C1)
18:15 Kawasaki R6 Race 6
18:40 Mombetsu R7 Race 7
18:45 Kawasaki R7 Race 7
18:55 Ascot R7 Crown Perth (Rs0ly)
19:15 Mombetsu R8 Race 8
19:20 Kawasaki R8 Race 8
19:50 Mombetsu R9 Race 9
19:55 Maisons Laffitte R1 Prix Dagor
19:55 Kawasaki R9 Race 9
20:20 Mombetsu R10 Race 10
20:20 Scottsville R1 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate
20:25 Maisons Laffitte R2 Prix Illinois Ii
20:30 Kawasaki R10 Race 10
20:55 Maisons Laffitte R3 Prix Du Vesinet
20:55 Scottsville R2 Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Juvenile Plate
21:00 Mombetsu R11 Race 11
21:10 Kawasaki R11 Race 11
21:15 Happy Valley R1 Deauville Aug. Yearl. Sale C4
21:25 Maisons Laffitte R4 Prix Du Lieu Manchon
21:30 Scottsville R3 The White Horse Function Room Mr 80 Handicap
21:40 Mombetsu R12 Race 12
21:45 Happy Valley R2 French Racing & Breeding (C4)
21:50 Kawasaki R12 Race 12
22:05 Scottsville R4 Itsarush.Co.Za Maiden Plate
22:07 Maisons Laffitte R5 Prix Empery
22:15 Happy Valley R3 Parislongchamp Racecourse (C3)
22:40 Scottsville R5 Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Fm 69 Handicap
22:42 Maisons Laffitte R6 Prix Nobiliary
22:45 Happy Valley R4 Equidia Racing Channel Hcp C4
22:50 York R1 Sky Bet Race To The Ebor Jorvik Handicap
23:00 Great Yarmouth R1 Aks Skips Of Norwich Handicap
23:10 Newton Abbot R1 Rewarding Ownership With The Roa Handicap Hurdle
23:15 Happy Valley R5 Le French May Trophy Hcp (C3)
23:17 Maisons Laffitte R7 Prix Du Lieu Marmion
23:20 Scottsville R6 Racing. It's A Rush Mr 90 Handicap
23:25 York R2 Infinity Tyres Handicap
23:35 Great Yarmouth R2 Haven Caister Holiday Park Novice Stakes
23:45 Happy Valley R6 France Galop Members' Hcp (C4)
23:45 Newton Abbot R2 Enjoy Exclusive Events With The Roa Handicap Chase
23:52 Maisons Laffitte R8 Prix Du Gazon D'acheres
23:55 Scottsville R7 Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 72 Handicap
00:00 York R3 Duke Of York Clipper Logistics Stakes (Group 2)
00:10 Great Yarmouth R3 Gold & Silver Exchange Fillies' Handicap
00:15 Happy Valley R7 The France Galop Cup Hcp (C3)
00:20 Newton Abbot R3 Roa Members Enjoy Free Racing Novices' Handicap Chase
00:30 Scottsville R8 Blinkers Bar Maiden Plate
00:35 York R4 Tattersalls Musidora Stakes (Fillies' Group 3)
00:45 Great Yarmouth R4 Injured Jockey's Fund Handicap
00:50 Happy Valley R8 Arc De Triomphe Champions (C3)
00:55 Newton Abbot R4 Racehorse Owners Association Supports Mental Health Week Novices' Hurdle
01:05 York R5 Conundrum Rowing For Christian Hobbs Gym Handicap
01:15 Great Yarmouth R5 Moments Restaurant Of Scratby Handicap
01:25 Newton Abbot R5 Roa Owners Jackpot Handicap Hurdle
01:35 York R6 British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
01:45 Great Yarmouth R6 Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Handicap
01:55 Newton Abbot R6 Totnes And Bridgetown Steeplechase Company Open Hunters' Chase
02:05 York R7 Lindum Construction Group Handicap
02:15 Great Yarmouth R7 Reade Catering Hogg Roasts At Yarmouth Racecourse Handicap
02:25 Bath R1 Value Rater Racing Club Is Free Handicap
02:30 Newton Abbot R7 Benefits For Roa Members At Roa.Co.UK Intermediate Open Nh Flat Race
02:45 Punchestown R1 Kildare Hunt Club Maiden Hurdle
02:55 Bath R2 'Around The Paddock' At Valuerater.Co.UK Fillies' Handicap
03:05 Perth R1 Grampian Hotel Maiden Hurdle
03:15 Punchestown R2 Host Your Event At Punchestown Mares Maiden Hurdle
03:25 Bath R3 Let's Play 'Four From The Top' Handicap
03:35 Perth R2 Murrayshall House Hotel Novices' Handicap Chase
03:45 Punchestown R3 Next Race Day 12th June Handicap Hurdle (80 102)
03:55 Bath R4 Brakes Group/Ebf Novice Stakes
04:05 Perth R3 Dunkeld House Hotel Mares' Handicap Hurdle
04:15 Punchestown R4 Punchestown Race And Dine Handicap Chase
04:25 Bath R5 Read 'Group One Griff' At Valuerater.Co.UK Handicap
04:35 Perth R4 Holiday Inn Express 20th Anniversary Handicap Chase
04:45 Punchestown R5 Corinthian For Special Occasions Novice Chase
04:55 Bath R6 Free Tips From 'Sandstorm' At Valuerater.Co.UK Handicap
05:05 Perth R5 Salutation Hotel Handicap Hurdle
05:15 Punchestown R6 Thanks To Our Members Handicap Chase (0 116)
05:25 Bath R7 Brakes Group Handicap
05:35 Perth R6 Bruce Farms 'Grassroots' Hunters' Chase (Corinthian Spirit Qualifier)
05:45 Punchestown R7 Punchestown On Instagram Flat Race
06:05 Perth R7 Lodge At Perth Racecourse Novices' Handicap Hurdle