Horse Race Time, Friday, 17th May 2019

Time Race
10:24 Timaru R1 Onceuponatime & More Fm Mdn
10:59 Timaru R2 Temuka Seed (1984) Ltd Mdn
11:34 Timaru R3 Temuka Transport 1967 Ltd Bm82
11:58 Goulburn R1 Storage King Goulburn Mdn
12:09 Timaru R4 Geraldine Village Inn (Bm65)
12:10 Nagoya R1 Race 1
12:15 Grafton R1 Brushy Cup Calcutta (Bm66)
12:22 Ipswich R1 Nthn Suburbs Hockey Club Mdn
12:25 Ballarat R1 Hertz Ballarat Mdn Plate
12:30 Busan R1 Class 6 Special Weight A
12:33 Goulburn R2 Pure Image Signs Mdn
12:40 Port Augusta R1 Bury Plumbing (Bm64)
12:40 Nagoya R2 Race 2
12:44 Timaru R5 Neil Kingston & Dave Grant Mdn
12:50 Grafton R2 Ulmarra Chip In Cup June 8 C1
12:57 Ipswich R2 J & L Machining & Engines (C6)
13:00 Ballarat R2 Global Turf Mdn Plate
13:08 Goulburn R3 Sthn H'lands Equine Ctre Bm66
13:10 Nagoya R3 Race 3
13:15 Port Augusta R2 Jm Deli (Bm60)
13:19 Timaru R6 The Jolly Potter (Bm65)
13:25 Grafton R3 Clarence Coast Motors Mdn
13:32 Ipswich R3 Lyndons Mdn Plate
13:35 Ballarat R3 Polytrack Mdn Plate
13:40 Nagoya R4 Race 4
13:43 Goulburn R4 Revolution Print Ctry Only Mdn
13:50 Port Augusta R3 Port Augusta Steel Centre Bm56
13:50 Busan R2 Class 5 Handicap
13:52 Timaru R7 Cntl Si Owners & Trainers Bm72
14:00 Grafton R4 B Freeman Hay Contractor Mdn
14:07 Ipswich R4 Channel Seven Mdn Plate
14:10 Ballarat R4 Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm58)
14:15 Nagoya R5 Race 5
14:18 Goulburn R5 Divalls Earthmoving (Bm58)
14:25 Port Augusta R4 Westside Vegie Patch (Bm64)
14:25 Timaru R8 Johnny Walsh Mdn
14:35 Grafton R5 Grafton2yamba Houseboat (Bm58)
14:40 Busan R3 Class 6 Special Weight A
14:42 Ipswich R5 Ctm Mdn Hcp
14:45 Ballarat R5 Evergreen Turf Mdn Plate
14:45 Nagoya R6 Race 6
14:53 Goulburn R6 Electel Services Hcp (C2)
15:00 Port Augusta R5 Datgaw Services Mdn
15:10 Grafton R6 A Bowling Painter Hcp (C3)
15:15 Nagoya R7 Race 7
15:17 Ipswich R6 Coopers Panel N Paint (Bm70)
15:20 Ballarat R6 Porter Plant Cup (Bm78)
15:30 Goulburn R7 Goulburn Mazda (Bm58)
15:30 Busan R4 Class 6 Special Weight C
15:40 Port Augusta R6 Crombies Bulk Haulage Mdn
15:40 Sonoda R1 Race 1
15:50 Grafton R7 Brushgrove Cup
15:50 Nagoya R8 Race 8
15:57 Ipswich R7 Tab Hcp (C1)
16:00 Ballarat R7 Sportsbets Power Play (Bm58)
16:00 Kawasaki R1 Race 1
16:10 Goulburn R8 Barlens Hire (Bm58)
16:10 Sonoda R2 Race 2
16:20 Port Augusta R7 Pastoral Hotel Motel (Bm64)
16:20 Nagoya R9 Race 9
16:20 Busan R5 Class 6 Special Weight A
16:30 Grafton R8 Membership Special 8/6 Only C1
16:30 Kawasaki R2 Race 2
16:37 Ipswich R8 Ipswich Cup Tix On Sale (Bm75)
16:40 Ballarat R8 Hygain Winner's Choice (Bm58)
16:40 Sonoda R3 Race 3
16:50 Nagoya R10 Race 10
17:00 Port Augusta R8 Pkb Electrical Services Bm56
17:00 Kawasaki R3 Race 3
17:10 Sonoda R4 Race 4
17:10 Busan R6 Class 4 Handicap
17:20 Nagoya R11 Race 11
17:30 Kawasaki R4 Race 4
17:40 Sonoda R5 Race 5
17:55 Nagoya R12 Race 12
18:00 Cranbourne R1 Designer Coolrooms Mdn Plate
18:00 Kawasaki R5 Race 5
18:00 Busan R7 Class 4 Handicap
18:10 Sonoda R6 Race 6
18:30 Cranbourne R2 De Bortoli Wines Mdn Plate
18:30 Kawasaki R6 Race 6
18:30 Busan R8 Class 2 Special Weight B
18:40 Sonoda R7 Race 7
19:00 Cranbourne R3 Highview Accounting & Fin. Mdn
19:00 Kawasaki R7 Race 7
19:00 Busan R9 Class 3 Handicap
19:15 Sonoda R8 Race 8
19:30 Cranbourne R4 Peter & Lavella Darose Afc Mdn
19:30 Kawasaki R8 Race 8
19:50 Sonoda R9 Race 9
20:00 Cranbourne R5 Mypunter.Com (Bm78)
20:05 Kawasaki R9 Race 9
20:25 Sonoda R10 Race 10
20:30 Cranbourne R6 Mercedes Benz Mornington Bm64
20:35 Fairview R1 Itsarush.Co.Za Welcomes You Maiden Plate
20:40 Kawasaki R10 Race 10
20:50 Kranji R1 Class 5
21:00 Cranbourne R7 Tab Multiplier (Bm64)
21:00 Sonoda R11 Race 11
21:05 Macau R1 The Han Shui
21:10 Fairview R2 All To Come Maiden Plate
21:15 Kawasaki R11 Race 11
21:20 Kranji R2 Restricted Maiden
21:30 Cranbourne R8 Procon Developments (Bm64)
21:30 Sonoda R12 Race 12
21:35 Macau R2 The Datong
21:45 Fairview R3 Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
21:50 Chantilly R1 Prix De La Reine Blanche
21:50 Kawasaki R12 Race 12
21:50 Kranji R3 Class 4
22:05 Macau R3 The Anyang
22:20 Kranji R4 Class 5
22:24 Chantilly R2 Prix Du Chemin Des Chataigniers
22:25 Fairview R4 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
22:35 Macau R4 The Fushun
22:35 Newbury R1 Starlight Wishes Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Div 1)
22:50 Kranji R5 Open Maiden
22:50 York R1 Langleys Solicitors British Ebf Marygate Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
22:58 Chantilly R3 Prix D'orgemont
23:00 Fairview R5 Www.Tabonline.Co.Za Mr 72 Handicap
23:00 Newmarket (Rowley) R1 Racing Tv Handicap
23:05 Macau R5 The Fuzhou
23:10 Newbury R2 Coolmore Stud Handicap
23:20 Kranji R6 Class 1
23:25 York R2 Oaks Farm Stables Fillies' Stakes (Registered As The Michael Seeley Memorial Fillies' Stakes) (Listed)
23:32 Chantilly R4 Prix De La Chapelle En Serval
23:35 Macau R6 The Huainan
23:35 Fairview R6 Interbet.Co.Za 0861 150 160 Fm 68 Handicap
23:35 Newmarket (Rowley) R2 Chemtest Environmental Laboratories Handicap
23:45 Newbury R3 Starlight Raceday Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
23:50 Kranji R7 Class 4
00:00 York R3 Matchbook Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2)
00:06 Chantilly R5 Prix Du Poncel
00:10 Fairview R7 Betting World 087 741 2777 Mr 72 Handicap
00:10 Newmarket (Rowley) R3 Moyes Investments Handicap
00:20 Kranji R8 Class 4
00:20 Newbury R4 Sipp Wine Handicap
00:35 York R4 Matchbook 'Best Value' Exchange Handicap
00:40 Chantilly R6 Prix Des Veneurs
00:45 Fairview R8 Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 24 May Mr 66 Handicap
00:45 Newmarket (Rowley) R4 Edmondson Hall Solicitors & Sports Lawyers Handicap
00:55 Newbury R5 Starlight Wishes Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Str) (Div 2)
01:05 York R5 British Ebf Frank Whittle Partnership Fillies' Handicap
01:14 Chantilly R7 Prix De La Chaussee Du Roi
01:15 Newmarket (Rowley) R5 Planche Property Investment & Rentals Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
01:25 Newbury R6 Rossdales Lambourn Veterinary Surgeons British Ebf Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
01:35 York R6 Yorkshire Equine Practice Handicap
01:45 Newmarket (Rowley) R6 Federation Of Bloodstock Agents Handicap
01:49 Chantilly R8 Prix De Luzarches
01:55 Newbury R7 John Sunley Memorial Handicap
02:05 York R7 Longines Irish Champions Weekend Handicap
02:10 Kilbeggan R1 Tote Race Day At Kilbeggan Maiden Hurdle
02:15 Newmarket (Rowley) R7 Porsche Centre Cambridge Apprentice Handicap (Hands And Heels)
02:25 Chantilly R9 Prix De La Chaussee Neuve
02:25 Leopardstown R1 Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden
02:30 Newbury R8 Starlight Happy Memories Apprentice Handicap (Str)
02:35 Aintree R1 Join Racing Tv Now Mares' Handicap Hurdle
02:45 Kilbeggan R2 Tote Supporting Kilbeggan Racecourse Handicap Hurdle (80 116)
02:55 Hamilton Park R1 Bb Foodservice Ebf Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
03:00 Leopardstown R2 Paddy's Rewards Club Handicap
03:10 Aintree R2 Racingtv.Com Handicap Chase
03:15 Kilbeggan R3 Irish Farmers Journal Maiden Hurdle
03:25 Hamilton Park R2 Contraflow Traffic Management Ltd Handicap
03:30 Leopardstown R3 Saval Beg Levmoss Stakes (Listed)
03:40 Aintree R3 Follow Racingtv On Twitter Handicap Hurdle
03:50 Kilbeggan R4 Noel O'brien Memorial Novice Hurdle
04:00 Hamilton Park R3 Pdm Mains To Drains Handicap
04:05 Leopardstown R4 Icon Apprentice Handicap (45 70)
04:10 Aintree R4 Madness Playing At Aintree Novices' Hurdle
04:20 Kilbeggan R5 Wright Windows 50 Anniversary Celebration Beginners Chase
04:30 Hamilton Park R4 Palmaris Services Braveheart Handicap
04:35 Leopardstown R5 Microsoft Cup Lady Riders Handicap
04:45 Aintree R5 Cleanevent Handicap Chase
04:55 Kilbeggan R6 Belvedere House, Gardens & Park Handicap Chase
05:05 Hamilton Park R5 Palmaris Integrated Facilities Services William Wallace Handicap
05:10 Leopardstown R6 Breast Cancer Ireland Handicap (50 70)
05:20 Aintree R6 Every Race Live On Racing Tv Handicap Hurdle
05:25 Kilbeggan R7 Summer Sunday Festival 2Nd June (Pro/Am) Flat Race
05:35 Hamilton Park R6 Patersons Of Greenoakhill Handicap
05:40 Leopardstown R7 Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Maiden
05:50 Aintree R7 Goffs UK Spring Sale P2p Bumper Standard Nh Flat Race (Amateur Riders)
06:05 Hamilton Park R7 Hamilton Park Supporting Mental Health Awareness Week Handicap