Horse Race Time, Saturday, 13th July 2019

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
10:10 TRENTHAM R1 - NORM BEVAN MEMORIAL MDN STPL 3U MDNSTPLE 4000m NZD $10,000
10:27 RUAKAKA R1 - WHANGAREI ITM 2YO 2 OPEN 1000m NZD $22,500
10:45 TRENTHAM R2 - SUPER FENCE MDN HRDL 3U MDNHDLE 2500m NZD $10,000
10:50 HAKODATE R1 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1200m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:00 CHUKYO R1 - MAIDEN RACE 3U MSTPLE 3000m JPY ¥14,880,000
11:02 RUAKAKA R2 - FELL ENGINEERING MDN 3U MDN 1200m NZD $10,000
11:10 FUKUSHIMA R1 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1200m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:15 CAULFIELD R1 - LADBROKES ODDS BOOST HCP 2 OPEN 1200m AUD $125,000
11:20 TRENTHAM R3 - ANUKA SMOKER WELLINGTON HRDL HDLE 3400m NZD $75,000
11:25 HAKODATE R2 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1000m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:30 ROSEHILL R1 - EVEREST CARNIVAL HCP 2 OPEN 1100m AUD $125,000
11:34 MACKAY R1 - SMARTSTATE VEHICLE RENTALS-C2 CL2 1050m AUD $25,000
11:35 CHUKYO R2 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1900m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:38 DOOMBEN R1 - TAB PLATE (C3) CL3 1615m AUD $50,000
11:39 RUAKAKA R3 - BAY OF ISLANDS ITM (BM82) BM82 1200m NZD $30,000
11:45 CAULFIELD R2 - LADBROKES CASH IN HCP 4UM OPEN 1200m AUD $125,000
11:45 FUKUSHIMA R2 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1150m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:49 WYONG R1 - ROLLATORS AUSTRALIA MDN HCP 3U MDN 1100m AUD $35,000
11:53 GOLD COAST R1 - TAB HCP (C1) CL1 1400m AUD $21,000
11:55 HAKODATE R3 - MAIDEN RACE 3F MDN 1700m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:57 TRENTHAM R4 - WELLINGTON SEAMARKET (BM82) BM82 1200m NZD $30,000
12:05 ROSEHILL R2 - BOOK SPRING HOSPITALITY-(BM74) 3 BM74 1500m AUD $125,000
12:05 CHUKYO R3 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1200m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:09 MACKAY R2 - HATS BY HELEN PLATE (C2) CL2 1050m AUD $25,000
12:13 DOOMBEN R2 - MEMBERSHIP AT BRC HCP OPEN 2020m AUD $75,000
12:14 RUAKAKA R4 - ITM/ GIB (BM82) BM82 1600m NZD $30,000
12:15 FUKUSHIMA R3 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 2600m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:20 CAULFIELD R3 - LADBROKES (BM78) BM78 1400m AUD $75,000
12:24 WYONG R2 - CLEAN N CARE MDN PLATE 3U MDN 2100m AUD $35,000
12:25 HAKODATE R4 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1200m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:28 GOLD COAST R2 - BEST WISHES PETER BALZEN (C1) 2 CL1 1400m AUD $30,000
12:30 TRENTHAM R5 - GRANT PLUMBING WELLINGTON STPL STPLE 5500m NZD $75,000
12:31 GAWLER R1 - PROPER CLEAN STPL STPLE 3340m AUD $45,000
12:35 CHUKYO R4 - OPEN CLASS RACE 3U STPLE 3330m JPY ¥25,650,000
12:40 ROSEHILL R3 - LINDSAY MURPHY TAB HIGHWAY-C3 3U CL3 1400m AUD $75,000
12:42 MACKAY R3 - SOUTHERN SHEET & COIL MDN 23 MDN 1200m AUD $25,000
12:43 COWRA R1 - THANKS TO OUR VOLUNTEERS MDN MDN 1200m AUD $12,000
12:45 SAGA R1 - RACE 1 2 COND 900m JPY ¥1,800,000
12:45 FUKUSHIMA R4 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1700m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:48 DOOMBEN R3 - BRENT KIELLY MEMORIAL HCP 2 OPEN 1200m AUD $75,000
12:49 RUAKAKA R5 - HIREPOOL (BM65) BM65 1200m NZD $22,500
12:50 MORIOKA R1 - RACE 1 2 COND 1200m JPY ¥697,000
12:52 PORT MACQUARIE R1 - DUX HOT WATER PLATE (C1) CL1 1812m AUD $12,000
12:55 CAULFIELD R4 - LADBROKES CASH OUT HCP 3 OPEN 1400m AUD $135,000
12:59 WYONG R3 - CITRUS CLEAN MDN HCP 2 MDN 1350m AUD $35,000
13:00 ESK R1 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 800m AUD $7,450
13:03 GOLD COAST R3 - JOHN HENDERSON REAL ESTATE-C6 CL6 1200m AUD $21,000
13:05 TRENTHAM R6 - VERNON & VAZEY TRUCK PARTS HCP OPEN 2200m NZD $40,000
13:06 GAWLER R2 - GAWLER CUP-TWILIGHT 25/10 HRDL HDLE 3340m AUD $45,000
13:15 ROSEHILL R4 - ATC MEMBER TOURS (BM78) 3U BM78 2000m AUD $125,000
13:15 SAGA R2 - RACE 2 3 COND 1400m JPY ¥375,000
13:15 HAKODATE R5 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1200m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:17 MACKAY R4 - NATURAL BODY/BEAUTY CLINIC-C6 CL6 1100m AUD $25,000
13:18 COWRA R2 - THANKS TO OUR SPONSORS MDN MDN 950m AUD $12,000
13:23 DOOMBEN R4 - GOOD LUCK JEFF LLOYD (BM70) BM70 1350m AUD $50,000
13:24 RUAKAKA R6 - ITM/GIB WHANGAREI GOLD CUP OPEN 2100m NZD $35,000
13:25 MORIOKA R2 - RACE 2 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
13:25 CHUKYO R5 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1600m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:27 PORT MACQUARIE R2 - CAROMA INDUSTRIES MDN HCP MDN 1106m AUD $12,000
13:30 ROMA R1 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $10,000
13:30 ILFRACOMBE R1 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $9,000
13:30 CAULFIELD R5 - LADBROKES INFO HUB HCP OPEN 1400m AUD $125,000
13:34 WYONG R4 - M&K EKLUND TRANSPORT MDN PLATE MDN 1350m AUD $35,000
13:35 FUKUSHIMA R5 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1800m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:38 GOLD COAST R4 - PENANG TURF CLUB MDN HCP MDN 900m AUD $21,000
13:40 MT ISA R1 - STEEJO PRESS (BM55) BM55 1100m AUD $7,450
13:40 TRENTHAM R7 - EL CHEAPO CARS WHYTE HCP OPEN 1600m NZD $40,000
13:41 GAWLER R3 - GOLDIN FARMS (BM70) 3 BM70 1100m AUD $45,000
13:45 ESK R2 - (BM55) BM55 800m AUD $7,450
13:45 SAGA R3 - RACE 3 3 COND 1400m JPY ¥375,000
13:45 HAKODATE R6 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1700m JPY ¥9,550,000
13:50 ROSEHILL R5 - ATC FOUNDATION (BM78) 3UFM BM78 1100m AUD $125,000
13:54 MACKAY R5 - LASER CLINICS CANELANDS-BM60 BM60 1800m AUD $25,000
13:55 CHUKYO R6 - MAIDEN RACE 3F MDN 1400m JPY ¥9,550,000
13:57 COWRA R3 - BREAKOUT RIVER MEATS HCP (C1) CL1 950m AUD $12,000
13:59 RUAKAKA R7 - NORTHLAND BUSINESS SYS. (BM72) BM72 1400m NZD $25,000
14:00 MORIOKA R3 - RACE 3 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
14:02 DOOMBEN R5 - A NGHT IN FRANCE HCP OPEN 1350m AUD $75,000
14:05 FUKUSHIMA R6 - NEWCOMER RACE 2F NEWC 1200m JPY ¥13,400,000
14:06 PORT MACQUARIE R3 - JOHN L. FISHER PLUMBING MDN MDN 1512m AUD $12,000
14:10 ROMA R2 - PLATE (C3) CL3 1000m AUD $10,000
14:10 ILFRACOMBE R2 - (BM60) BM60 1000m AUD $9,000
14:10 CAULFIELD R6 - LADBROKES $101 ODDS HCP 3 OPEN 2000m AUD $135,000
14:12 FANNIE BAY R1 - SUNBUILD HCP (66) RST66 1300m AUD $20,000
14:14 WYONG R5 - THE DREW CHIVAS MEMORIAL (C1) CL1 1600m AUD $35,000
14:15 SAGA R4 - RACE 4 4 C2 1400m JPY ¥390,000
14:15 HAKODATE R7 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 2600m JPY ¥9,550,000
14:18 GOLD COAST R5 - JPM VALUERS/PROPERTY CONS. MDN CG MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
14:20 MT ISA R2 - LEONIE WINKS PHOTOGRAPHY HCP OPEN 900m AUD $7,450
14:20 TRENTHAM R8 - WOODRIDGE HOMES (BM65) BM65 1400m NZD $22,500
14:21 GAWLER R4 - ONKA VALLEY FOOTBALL CLUB HCP 2 OPEN 1100m AUD $45,000
14:25 ESK R3 - (BM55) BM55 1200m AUD $7,450
14:25 CHUKYO R7 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 2200m JPY ¥9,550,000
14:30 ROSEHILL R6 - TAB (BM78) 3U BM78 1500m AUD $125,000
14:32 MACKAY R6 - MAN ABOUT MENSWEAR (BM69) BM69 1560m AUD $25,000
14:34 BELMONT PARK R1 - GLORY GLORY PLATE 2 OPEN 1000m AUD $70,000
14:35 MORIOKA R4 - RACE 4 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
14:35 FUKUSHIMA R7 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1800m JPY ¥9,550,000
14:37 COWRA R4 - COWRA RIDING FOR DISABLED-BM58 FM BM58 1100m AUD $12,000
14:39 RUAKAKA R8 - UNITED SEC. NTHLAND SPEC MDN SPEC 1600m NZD $22,500
14:42 DOOMBEN R6 - COUNTRY MUSIC WEEKEND (RS2MW) 2MW 1615m AUD $75,000
14:45 SAGA R5 - RACE 5 4 C2 1400m JPY ¥390,000
14:45 HAKODATE R8 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1000m JPY ¥14,250,000
14:46 PORT MACQUARIE R4 - RHEEM HOT WATER HCP (C3) CL3 1512m AUD $12,000
14:50 ROMA R3 - (BM55) BM55 1200m AUD $10,000
14:50 ILFRACOMBE R3 - HCP (CL B) CLB 1200m AUD $9,000
14:50 CAULFIELD R7 - LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF HCP 3F OPEN 1200m AUD $135,000
14:52 FANNIE BAY R2 - CJD EQUIPMENT/DARWIN ISUZU MDN MDN 1200m AUD $20,000
14:54 WYONG R6 - SUZY MCCLELLAND HCP (C2) CL2 1350m AUD $35,000
14:55 CHUKYO R8 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3UF ALLOW 2000m JPY ¥14,250,000
14:58 GOLD COAST R6 - JEFFERY ALAN SALTER MDN FM MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
15:00 MT ISA R3 - COLONIAL SUPERMARKET PLATE-C5 CL5 1200m AUD $7,450
15:01 GAWLER R5 - HOLDFAST INSURANCE (BM82) BM82 2100m AUD $45,000
15:05 FUKUSHIMA R8 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3UF ALLOW 1700m JPY ¥14,250,000
15:10 ROSEHILL R7 - WINTER STAKES 3U OPEN LR 1400m AUD $150,000
15:10 MORIOKA R5 - RACE 5 C2 1000m JPY ¥310,000
15:12 MACKAY R7 - IBIS MACKAY PLATE (C3) CL3 1300m AUD $25,000
15:14 BELMONT PARK R2 - VALE BRUNO TOGNINI (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 1000m AUD $50,000
15:15 ESK R4 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1460m AUD $7,450
15:15 SAGA R6 - RACE 6 4 C2 1300m JPY ¥375,000
15:15 HAKODATE R9 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1200m JPY ¥14,250,000
15:17 COWRA R5 - COWRA SERVICES CLUB (BM58) CG BM58 1100m AUD $12,000
15:22 DOOMBEN R7 - ASTROJUMP FAMILY RACEDAY-RS0MW CG NMW 1200m AUD $75,000
15:24 ROEBOURNE R1 - KARRATHA AUTOMOTIVE GRP-BM56+ 2U BM56+ 1600m AUD $10,000
15:25 CHUKYO R9 - MACAU JOCKEY CLUB TROPHY 3U ALLOW 1200m JPY ¥20,360,000
15:26 PORT MACQUARIE R5 - FIENZA BATHWARE HCP (C1) CL1 1006m AUD $12,000
15:30 ROMA R4 - PLATE OPEN 1200m AUD $10,000
15:30 CAULFIELD R8 - LADBROKES SIR JOHN MONASH STKS OPEN G3 1100m AUD $160,000
15:32 FANNIE BAY R3 - MERIT PARTNERS HCP (76) RST76 1200m AUD $20,000
15:34 WYONG R7 - RYAN'S METAL ROOFING HCP (C1) CL1 1000m AUD $35,000
15:35 ILFRACOMBE R4 - (BM55) BM55 1400m AUD $9,000
15:35 FUKUSHIMA R9 - OGUNINUMA TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 1800m JPY ¥20,380,000
15:38 GOLD COAST R7 - RACING AT BEAUDESERT 27/7 (C3) CL3 1300m AUD $21,000
15:40 MT ISA R4 - CAVA SOLUTIONS (BM55) BM55 1450m AUD $7,450
15:41 GAWLER R6 - MARX REAL ESTATE (BM70) BM70 1500m AUD $35,000
15:45 MORIOKA R6 - RACE 6 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
15:50 ROSEHILL R8 - AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB (BM88) 3U BM88 1200m AUD $125,000
15:50 SAGA R7 - RACE 7 4 C1 1300m JPY ¥420,000
15:50 HAKODATE R10 - GAGYUZAN TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 2000m JPY ¥20,290,000
15:50 SEOUL R1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1000m KRW ₩24,000,000
15:52 MACKAY R8 - TAB 2019 MACKAY NEWMARKET HCP OPEN 1300m AUD $75,000
15:54 BELMONT PARK R3 - TABTOUCH-BETTER YOUR BET-BM62+ 3 BM62+ 1200m AUD $70,000
15:55 ESK R5 - (BM60) BM60 1460m AUD $7,450
15:57 COWRA R6 - RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE HCP (C2) CL2 1375m AUD $12,000
16:00 CHUKYO R10 - INDIA TROPHY 3U ALLOW 1900m JPY ¥29,100,000
16:02 DOOMBEN R8 - WWW.BRC.COM.AU (RS0MW) FM NMW 1200m AUD $75,000
16:04 ROEBOURNE R2 - KARRATHA AUTOMOTIVE (BM56+) 2U BM56+ 1100m AUD $10,000
16:06 PORT MACQUARIE R6 - RELIANCE WORLDWIDE (BM58) BM58 1212m AUD $12,000
16:10 ROMA R5 - (BM60) BM60 1640m AUD $10,000
16:10 CAULFIELD R9 - LADBROKES MULTIVERSE (BM90) BM90 1700m AUD $125,000
16:10 FUKUSHIMA R10 - SHINOBUYAMA TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 2600m JPY ¥28,970,000
16:12 FANNIE BAY R4 - AFA INSURANCE HCP (C6) 3 CL6 1100m AUD $20,000
16:14 WYONG R8 - KAIT & BULL BIRTHDAY BASH (C2) CL2 1200m AUD $35,000
16:15 ILFRACOMBE R5 - HCP OPEN 1400m AUD $12,000
16:18 GOLD COAST R8 - WINTER SPEC. SKYLINE REST-BM62 BM62 1400m AUD $21,000
16:20 MT ISA R5 - TREVOR MORRIS BUILDERS HCP OPEN 1450m AUD $7,450
16:20 MORIOKA R7 - RACE 7 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
16:21 GAWLER R7 - COOPERS XPA (BM86) BM86 1200m AUD $45,000
16:25 HAKODATE R11 - STV HAI 3U ALLOW 1200m JPY ¥29,000,000
16:30 ROSEHILL R9 - ROSEHILL BOWLING CLUB (BM78) 3UCG BM78 1200m AUD $125,000
16:34 BELMONT PARK R4 - SWAN RIVER VASE 3U OPEN 2200m AUD $100,000
16:35 CHUKYO R11 - MALAYSIA CUP 3U ALLOW 2000m JPY ¥34,920,000
16:38 DOOMBEN R9 - HAPPY B'DAY CHRIS MAYNE HCP 3 OPEN 1200m AUD $75,000
16:40 SEOUL R2 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1300m KRW ₩24,000,000
16:41 MACKAY R9 - TAYLORS SOLICITORS MACKAY CUP OPEN 2000m AUD $150,000
16:45 ROEBOURNE R3 - RED ROCK ENGINEERING MDN 3U MDN 1100m AUD $10,000
16:45 FUKUSHIMA R11 - YAMABIKO STAKES 3U ALLOW 1150m JPY ¥35,020,000
16:48 FANNIE BAY R5 - ARCTIC INSTALLATIONS HCP (58) RST58 1000m AUD $20,000
16:55 TOOWOOMBA R1 - MITAVITE HCP (C1) 3 CL1 1110m AUD $19,000
16:55 MORIOKA R8 - RACE 8 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
16:55 SAGA R8 - RACE 8 4 C1 1400m JPY ¥420,000
17:00 GAWLER R8 - ADELAIDE PLAINS B'STOCK (BM64) BM64 1100m AUD $30,000
17:05 HAKODATE R12 - YUNOHAMA TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 1700m JPY ¥20,410,000
17:11 BELMONT PARK R5 - CROWN PERTH (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 1400m AUD $50,000
17:15 CHUKYO R12 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1400m JPY ¥14,250,000
17:20 ROEBOURNE R4 - COOL CHANGE LADIES BRACELET 2U OPEN 1200m AUD $15,000
17:25 FANNIE BAY R6 - AUFS CHIEF MINISTER'S CUP OPEN 1600m AUD $60,000
17:30 TOOWOOMBA R2 - ENTERPRISE LEGAL (BM60) BM60 1300m AUD $19,000
17:30 MORIOKA R9 - RACE 9 3 C1 1400m JPY ¥542,000
17:30 SAGA R9 - RACE 9 3 COND 1400m JPY ¥525,000
17:30 FUKUSHIMA R12 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1200m JPY ¥14,250,000
17:30 SEOUL R3 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1300m KRW ₩40,000,000
17:45 BELMONT PARK R6 - AMELIA PARK (BM70+) 3U BM70+ 1200m AUD $70,000
17:45 MACAU R1 - THE SRINAGAR RST 45-25 1500m MOP $200,000
17:57 ROEBOURNE R5 - MITSUBISHI MOTORS PILBARA HCP 2U OPEN 1800m AUD $20,000
18:00 FANNIE BAY R7 - FRM REFRIGERATION HCP (62) RST62 1600m AUD $20,000
18:05 TOOWOOMBA R3 - HAPPY 58TH B'DAY REECE MDN 2 MDN 870m AUD $19,000
18:05 SAGA R10 - RACE 10 3 COND 1750m JPY ¥1,050,000
18:10 MORIOKA R10 - RACE 10 COND 1800m JPY ¥2,325,000
18:15 MACAU R2 - THE SALEM (DIV.2) RST 60-40 1500m MOP $210,000
18:20 BELMONT PARK R7 - C GALANTE 30TH B'DAY (BM76+) 3U BM76+ 1600m AUD $70,000
18:20 SEOUL R4 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C4 1000m KRW ₩75,000,000
18:32 ROEBOURNE R6 - CITY OF KARRATHA HARDING CUP 2U OPEN 1400m AUD $28,000
18:35 SAGA R11 - RACE 11 4 C1 1400m JPY ¥420,000
18:40 TOOWOOMBA R4 - NEIL MANSELL CONCRETE HCP (C2) CL2 1110m AUD $19,000
18:45 MORIOKA R11 - RACE 11 3 C1 1400m JPY ¥542,000
18:45 MACAU R3 - THE MEERUT RST 70+ 1200m MOP $470,000
18:55 BELMONT PARK R8 - GARETH HALL FAREWELL (BM64+) 3U BM64+ 1600m AUD $70,000
19:10 SAGA R12 - RACE 12 4 C1 1400m JPY ¥420,000
19:11 ROEBOURNE R7 - BLANCHE BAR GROUP HCP (C3) 2U CL3 1200m AUD $10,000
19:15 TOOWOOMBA R5 - TAYLOR BUILDING GROUP MDN HCP MDN 1110m AUD $19,000
19:15 MACAU R4 - THE RANCHI (DIV.3) (DIV 2) RST 70-50 1200m MOP $236,000
19:25 SEOUL R5 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1700m KRW ₩24,000,000
19:45 TOOWOOMBA R6 - QLD ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS (C3) CL3 1640m AUD $19,000
19:50 MACAU R5 - THE SALEM RST 60-40 1500m MOP $240,000
20:05 SEOUL R6 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1700m KRW ₩60,000,000
20:10 DIEPPE R1 - PRIX CAMILLE PISSARO 3F CLAIM HURDLE 3400m EUR €17,000
20:15 TOOWOOMBA R7 - WIN LOCAL NEWS MDN HCP MDN 1640m AUD $19,000
20:15 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R1 - MARK MASTER'S MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE 2 MPLATE 1200m ZAR R95,000
20:25 MACAU R6 - THE RANCHI (DIV.2) (DIV 1) RST 70-50 1200m MOP $236,000
20:30 CHAMP DE MARS R1 - THE DISA LEADER CUP BM0-25 1850m MUR ₨260,000
20:30 SEOUL R7 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1200m KRW ₩40,000,000
20:40 DIEPPE R2 - PRIX GARNEREY 3CG CLAIM HURDLE 3400m EUR €17,000
20:50 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R2 - KCE CONSULTING WORKRIDERS MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1450m ZAR R95,000
21:00 SEOUL R8 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1300m KRW ₩60,000,000
21:05 CHAMP DE MARS R2 - THE CHINTAMUN GUJADHUR CUP BM36 1650m MUR ₨290,000
21:10 DIEPPE R3 - PRIX ORPI IMMOBILIER (PX EUGENE ISABEY) 4 CLAIM STEEPLE CHASE 3500m EUR €17,000
21:25 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R3 - METAL TECHNOLOGY MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1450m ZAR R95,000
21:30 SEOUL R9 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1300m KRW ₩60,000,000
21:40 CHAMP DE MARS R3 - THE DEOKEENANUN BOODHOO MEMORIAL CUP BM46 1400m MUR ₨320,000
22:00 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R4 - LAD'S BROKERS PERSONNEL RECRUITMENT MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 2000m ZAR R95,000
22:00 SEOUL R10 - CLASS 2 HANDICAP HCP C2 1400m KRW ₩90,000,000
22:10 CHAMP DE MARS R4 - LA COUPE DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE BM51 1600m MUR ₨340,000
22:17 DIEPPE R5 - PRIX DU PUITS SALE 45 Class 3 3400m EUR €14,000
22:25 NAVAN R1 - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF RACE 3 2012m EUR €20,000
22:35 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R5 - MARK MASTER'S FM 74 HANDICAP FM RBH74 HCP 1200m ZAR R94,000
22:40 CHAMP DE MARS R5 - THE BOODHOO GROUP OF COMPANIES CUP BM30+ 1600m MUR ₨425,000
22:45 ASCOT R1 - BETFRED HERITAGE HANDICAP 3U HCP C2 1006m GBP £100,000
22:50 NEWMARKET (JULY) R1 - ROSSDALES BRITISH EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (PLUS 10) 2F MDN OPEN C3 1408m GBP £12,000
22:52 DIEPPE R6 - PRIX DU ROI DES BELGES (PRIX AUGUSTE RENOIR) 5UM HURDLE 3800m EUR €20,000
22:55 NAVAN R2 - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN (PLUS 10) 2 MDN 1006m EUR €16,500
23:00 CHESTER R1 - HASHTAG AT ROSIES EBF STALLIONS NOVICE STAKES (PLUS 10) 2 NOV OPEN C4 1020m GBP £11,132
23:05 YORK R1 - JOHN SMITH'S CITY WALLS STAKES (LISTED) 3U OPEN LR C1 1006m GBP £50,000
23:10 CHAMP DE MARS R6 - THE PATISSERIE ECLAIR-ECLAIR CAFE LIGHTNING CUP OPEN MUG2 990m MUR ₨670,000
23:10 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R6 - THE ANONYMOUS OVERSEER MR 74 HANDICAP RBH74 HCP 1200m ZAR R88,000
23:15 ASCOT R2 - RUDDY NOVICE AUCTION STAKES (PLUS 10) 2 SELL NOV OPEN C3 1408m GBP £10,000
23:20 NEWMARKET (JULY) R2 - BET365 MILE HANDICAP 3 HCP C2 1609m GBP £30,000
23:25 NEWTON ABBOT R1 - WATCH SKY SPORTS RACING IN HD NOVICES' CHASE 5U NOVCHSE C3 4221m GBP £13,800
23:30 DIEPPE R7 - PRIX LGI IMMO (GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE DIEPPE) 5U STEEPLE CHASE 4500m EUR €48,000
23:30 NAVAN R3 - FORAN EQUINE IRISH EBF FILLIES AUCTION MAIDEN (PLUS 10) 2F SELL MDN 1006m EUR €24,000
23:35 CHESTER R2 - HOMESERVE FILLIES' HANDICAP 3UF HCP C2 1223m GBP £25,219
23:40 CHAMP DE MARS R7 - THE J. PHILIPPE LAGESSE CUP BM31 1450m MUR ₨275,000
23:40 YORK R2 - JOHN SMITH'S SILVER CUP STAKES (GROUP 3) 4U OPEN G3 C1 2787m GBP £65,000
23:45 LIMERICK R1 - FREE RACECOURSE WIFI AT LIMERICK MARES MAIDEN HURDLE 4UM HDLE MDN 3219m EUR €13,000
23:45 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R7 - TAYLOR-ANN MR 73 HANDICAP RBH73 HCP 1800m ZAR R88,000
23:50 ASCOT R3 - TRANT ENGINEERING FILLIES' HANDICAP (STR) 3UF HCP C3 1609m GBP £20,000
23:55 NEWMARKET (JULY) R3 - BET365 SUPERLATIVE STAKES (GROUP 2) 2 OPEN G2 C1 1408m GBP £80,000
00:00 NEWTON ABBOT R2 - FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER NOVICES' HURDLE 4U NOVHDLE C4 4336m GBP £7,700
00:05 NAVAN R4 - CROSS GUNS GASTRO PUB HANDICAP 3U HCP 1006m EUR €11,500
00:07 DIEPPE R8 - PRIX DE WAREGEM (PRIX EUGENE BOUDIN) 4F HURDLE 3400m EUR €30,000
00:10 CHESTER R3 - SPORTPESA CITY PLATE STAKES (LISTED) 3U OPEN LR C1 1409m GBP £40,000
00:15 CHAMP DE MARS R8 - THE LINES OF POWER PLATE BM0-26 1500m MUR ₨260,000
00:15 YORK R3 - JOHN SMITH'S RACING HANDICAP 3U HCP C2 1584m GBP £25,000
00:20 LIMERICK R2 - FOLLOW LIMERICK RACECOURSE ON TWITTER HANDICAP HURDLE (80-102) 4U HDLE HCP (80-102) 3621m EUR €11,500
00:20 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R8 - DWC REALTORS MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 2000m ZAR R95,000
00:25 ASCOT R4 - FRESH AIR HELICOPTERS HANDICAP 3U HCP C3 2847m GBP £15,000
00:30 NEWMARKET (JULY) R4 - BET365 BUNBURY CUP 3U C2 1408m GBP £120,000
00:35 NEWTON ABBOT R3 - ACTUATE MARKETING HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP C2 5185m GBP £22,500
00:40 NAVAN R5 - LYNN LODGE STUD MAIDEN 3U MDN 1156m EUR €12,000
00:42 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R1 - PRIX IDALIE 2 MDN 1200m EUR €27,000
00:45 CHESTER R4 - MBNA HANDICAP 3 HCP C3 2896m GBP £25,219
00:50 YORK R4 - JOHN SMITH'S DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP HANDICAP 3U HCP C2 2063m GBP £200,000
00:55 LIMERICK R3 - FOLLOW LIMERICK RACECOURSE ON FACEBOOK (Q.R.) HANDICAP HURDLE (80-109) 4U HDLE HCP (80-109) 4426m EUR €12,000
00:55 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R9 - MARK MASTER'S FM 74 HANDICAP FM RBH74 HCP 2000m ZAR R94,000
01:00 ASCOT R5 - FRED COWLEY MBE MEMORIAL SUMMER MILE STAKES (GROUP 2) 4U OPEN G2 C1 1603m GBP £140,000
01:05 NEWMARKET (JULY) R5 - BEDFORD LODGE HOTEL & SPA BRITISH EBF FILLIES' HANDICAP 3F HCP C2 1408m GBP £25,000
01:10 NEWTON ABBOT R4 - FIONA CRAWFORD EQUESTRIAN PHOTOGRAPHER LADY RIDERS' HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C3 5326m GBP £12,800
01:15 NAVAN R6 - EMERALD FACILITY SERVICES EVENT CLEANING APPRENTICE HANDICAP 3U APP HCP 2012m EUR €12,500
01:17 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R2 - PRIX TOPYO 3 MDN 1800m EUR €25,000
01:20 CHESTER R5 - WALKER SMITH HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 2076m GBP £11,828
01:25 YORK R5 - JOHN SMITH'S STAYERS' HANDICAP 4U HCP C3 3270m GBP £15,000
01:30 LIMERICK R4 - TWILIGHT EVENINGS AT LIMERICK RACECOURSE NOVICE CHASE 4U NOVCHSE 3621m EUR €17,000
01:35 ASCOT R6 - WOODFORD RESERVE HANDICAP 3 HCP C2 2406m GBP £50,000
01:40 NEWMARKET (JULY) R6 - DARLEY JULY CUP STAKES (GROUP 1) 3U OPEN G1 C1 1207m GBP £500,000
01:45 NEWTON ABBOT R5 - NEWTONABBOTRACING.COM HANDICAP HURDLE 3U HDLE HCP C4 3722m GBP £9,100
01:50 NAVAN R7 - COME RACING SEPTEMBER 7TH HANDICAP (45-65) (DIV 1) 3U HCP 2012m EUR €10,000
01:52 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R3 - PRIX DE LA CROIX DE NOAILLES 4 HCP Class 3 2400m EUR €19,000
01:55 CHESTER R6 - SPORTPESA HANDICAP 3 HCP C4 1223m GBP £11,447
02:00 YORK R6 - JOHN SMITH'S NOVICE MEDIAN AUCTION STAKES (PLUS 10) 2 SELL NOV OPEN C3 1207m GBP £15,000
02:05 LIMERICK R5 - HANDIPAK PLAY LIVE ON 25TH JULY BEGINNERS CHASE 4U BCHSE 3621m EUR €14,000
02:10 ASCOT R7 - GL EVENTS UK HANDICAP 3U HCP C4 1408m GBP £14,100
02:15 NEWMARKET (JULY) R7 - MARITIME CARGO HANDICAP 3U HCP C3 2414m GBP £20,000
02:20 NEWTON ABBOT R6 - RACING PARTNERSHIP HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP C4 3287m GBP £9,550
02:25 NAVAN R8 - COME RACING SEPTEMBER 7TH HANDICAP (45-65) (DIV 2) 3U HCP 2012m EUR €10,000
02:27 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R4 - PRIX DE RIS-ORANGIS 3U Open G3 1200m EUR €80,000
02:30 HAMILTON PARK R1 - BB FOODSERVICE NOVICE AUCTION STAKES (PLUS 10) 2 SELL NOV OPEN C4 1012m GBP £8,400
02:30 CHESTER R7 - CSP AUDIO VISUAL APPRENTICE HANDICAP 3 APP HCP C4 1524m GBP £11,447
02:35 YORK R7 - JOHN SMITH'S NURSERY 2 NSY C4 1207m GBP £16,600
02:40 LIMERICK R6 - GALWAY RACES GALWAY PLATE TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP 4471m EUR €30,000
02:50 SALISBURY R1 - T & M GLASS LTD BRITISH EBF NOVICE STAKES (PLUS 10) 2 NOV OPEN C4 1402m GBP £8,000
02:55 NEWTON ABBOT R7 - NEWTON ABBOT RACECOURSE ON FACEBOOK HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C5 4336m GBP £7,844
03:00 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R5 - PRIX DE LAMBALLE 5U HCP Class 3 2400m EUR €21,000
03:05 HAMILTON PARK R2 - DARREN HOEY MEMORIAL HANDICAP 3U HCP C5 1012m GBP £9,044
03:10 LIMERICK R7 - RACING AGAIN JULY 25TH HANDICAP CHASE (0-102) 5U CHSE HCP (0-102) 4828m EUR €11,500
03:20 SALISBURY R2 - EDNA MAY JOHN MEMORIAL HANDICAP 3U HCP C5 1207m GBP £7,600
03:30 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R6 - PRIX D'ORGEVAL 2 CLAIM 1200m EUR €23,000
03:35 HAMILTON PARK R3 - JFM ELECTRICAL LTD, SERVICES & FACILITIES MANAGEMENT HANDICAP 3U HCP C5 1212m GBP £9,044
03:50 SALISBURY R3 - SOVEREIGN WEALTH MANAGEMENT NOVICE STAKES 3U NOV OPEN C5 1402m GBP £7,000
04:00 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R7 - PRIX DE BRETEUIL 3 CLAIM 3000m EUR €19,000
04:05 HAMILTON PARK R4 - LES HOEY MBE DREAMMAKER FOUNDATION HANDICAP 3U HCP C4 2428m GBP £14,000
04:20 SALISBURY R4 - REDBROOK CLINIC COSMETIC & BEAUTY TREATMENTS HANDICAP 3U HCP C4 2857m GBP £10,000
04:30 MAISONS-LAFFITTE R8 - PRIX DE PENTHIEVRE 5U HCP Class 3 2400m EUR €19,000
04:35 HAMILTON PARK R5 - PROUDTOBEADREAMMAKER HANDICAP 3U HCP C6 2227m GBP £7,140
04:50 SALISBURY R5 - T & M GLASS LTD HANDICAP 3U HCP C5 2419m GBP £7,600
05:05 HAMILTON PARK R6 - UNDER 18'S RACE FREE HANDICAP (DIV 1) 3U HCP C6 1672m GBP £7,140
05:20 SALISBURY R6 - T & M GLASS LTD FILLIES' HANDICAP 3UF HCP C3 1994m GBP £12,500
05:35 HAMILTON PARK R7 - UNDER 18'S RACE FREE HANDICAP (DIV 2) 3U HCP C6 1672m GBP £7,140
05:50 SALISBURY R7 - PAM BRUFORD MEMORIAL HANDICAP 3 HCP C6 1994m GBP £6,700
06:05 HAMILTON PARK R8 - RACINGTV.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP 3UF HCP C5 1672m GBP £9,044