Horse Race Time, Saturday, 09th November 2019

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
09:05 RICCARTON PARK R1 - CHRISTCHURCH CASINO (BM82) BM82 2000m NZD $30,000
09:20 TE RAPA R1 - RON BACKHOUSE 2YO 2 OPEN 1000m NZD $22,500
09:40 RICCARTON PARK R2 - GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND (BM72) BM72 1400m NZD $30,000
09:55 TE RAPA R2 - CHRIS STEENSTRA MDN 3 MDN 1600m NZD $10,000
10:15 RICCARTON PARK R3 - DAKINS GROUP MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $30,000
10:30 TE RAPA R3 - N W MCKINNON FAMILY LAW MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $10,000
10:50 FUKUSHIMA R1 - MAIDEN RACE 2F MDN 1700m JPY ¥9,550,000
10:50 RICCARTON PARK R4 - AVONHEAD TAVERN (BM72) BM72 1100m NZD $30,000
10:55 TOKYO R1 - MAIDEN RACE 2F MDN 1400m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:05 DOOMBEN R1 - GALLOPERS SPORTS CLUB HCP 2 OPEN 1110m AUD $75,000
11:05 KYOTO R1 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1400m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:15 FLEMINGTON R1 - CUP WEEK RADIO TROPHY (BM90) 4U BM90 1600m AUD $125,000
11:15 FUKUSHIMA R2 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1700m JPY ¥14,250,000
11:19 WYONG R1 - WYONG M.M. DEC. 12 PLATE (C1) CL1 2100m AUD $35,000
11:25 TOKYO R2 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1600m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:25 RICCARTON PARK R5 - YESBERG INSURANCE PEGASUS STKS OPEN LR 1000m NZD $50,000
11:35 ROSEHILL R1 - SHOPPER MEDIA (BM78) 3UFM BM78 1100m AUD $125,000
11:35 KYOTO R2 - MAIDEN RACE 2F MDN 1800m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:43 DOOMBEN R2 - MEMBERSHIPS @ BRC HCP (68) RST68 1110m AUD $50,000
11:44 TE RAPA R5 - LEGACY LODGE SPRINT OPEN LR 1200m NZD $50,000
11:45 FUKUSHIMA R3 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 2000m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:45 SEOUL R1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A 2 COND A C6 1000m KRW ₩60,000,000
11:50 FLEMINGTON R2 - SPECIAL KIDS PIN & WIN (BM90) BM90 2000m AUD $135,000
11:54 WYONG R2 - XMAS @ THE RACES 18/12 MDN HCP MDN 1600m AUD $35,000
11:55 TOKYO R3 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1400m JPY ¥9,550,000
11:58 GOLD COAST R1 - ROSIE'S-FRIENDS ON STREET MDN MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
12:02 MORPHETTVILLE R1 - ADELAIDE GALVANISING (BM75) BM75 2250m AUD $50,000
12:03 RICCARTON PARK R6 - ENERGY EVENTS CTR ROTORUA-BM82 BM82 1600m NZD $30,000
12:05 KYOTO R3 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1400m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:07 GEELONG R1 - TOOHEYS FORM-CRETE MDN PLATE 3UFM MDN 1118m AUD $23,000
12:15 ROSEHILL R2 - TAB HIGHWAY HCP (C3) 3U CL3 1500m AUD $75,000
12:15 FUKUSHIMA R4 - MAIDEN RACE 2F MDN 1200m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:20 BALNARRING R1 - MDN PLATE MDN 1050m AUD $4,000
12:23 DOOMBEN R3 - BIG SCREEN ON THE GREEN (C3) CL3 1600m AUD $50,000
12:24 TE RAPA R6 - N W MCKINNON CLIENT LAW-BM65 BM65 1400m NZD $22,500
12:25 TOKYO R4 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 1800m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:26 GOULBURN R1 - JCF CONTRACTING HCP (C1) CG CL1 1200m AUD $12,000
12:30 FLEMINGTON R3 - WORLD HORSE RACING SPRINGTIME 3 OPEN LR 1400m AUD $175,000
12:34 WYONG R3 - HAPPY 18TH SARAH DARBIN MDN MDN 1200m AUD $35,000
12:35 KYOTO R4 - MAIDEN RACE 2 MDN 2000m JPY ¥9,550,000
12:35 SEOUL R2 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1000m KRW ₩75,000,000
12:38 GOLD COAST R2 - LJ HOOKER NERANG MDN HCP 3 MDN 1100m AUD $21,000
12:40 TABULAM R1 - THE CASINO RSM CLUB (BM45) BM45 1720m AUD $8,000
12:42 MORPHETTVILLE R2 - CHANNEL 7 MDN 3 MDN 1400m AUD $35,000
12:43 RICCARTON PARK R7 - AL BASTI N.Z. 2000 GUINEAS 3 OPEN G1 1600m NZD $500,000
12:47 GEELONG R2 - TAC RACES BE READY MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1218m AUD $23,000
12:50 MORIOKA R1 - RACE 1 2 B2 1400m JPY ¥775,000
12:55 ROSEHILL R3 - IRON JACK (BM78) 3U BM78 2400m AUD $125,000
13:00 BALNARRING R2 - MDN PLATE MDN 1200m AUD $4,000
13:03 DOOMBEN R4 - SOCIETY ROKU GIN NYE PARTY-C6 CL6 1350m AUD $75,000
13:04 TE RAPA R7 - EMPLOYMENT LAW (BM72) BM72 1400m NZD $25,000
13:05 FUKUSHIMA R5 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 2000m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:06 GOULBURN R2 - GOULBURN POST MDN PLATE CG MDN 1300m AUD $12,000
13:10 MORANBAH R1 - (BM60) BM60 1000m AUD $7,450
13:10 FLEMINGTON R4 - QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES OPEN G3 2600m AUD $300,000
13:14 WYONG R4 - HAPPY 21ST PATRICK DARBIN MDN MDN 1350m AUD $35,000
13:15 COOKTOWN R1 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $10,000
13:15 SAGA R1 - RACE 1 3 C2 900m JPY ¥375,000
13:15 TOKYO R5 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1400m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:15 SEOUL R3 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1300m KRW ₩24,000,000
13:18 GOLD COAST R3 - LJ HOOKER SOUTHPORT (BM65) BM65 900m AUD $21,000
13:20 TABULAM R2 - ARMFIELD'S L'STOCK T'PORT MDN MDN 1000m AUD $8,000
13:20 MORIOKA R2 - RACE 2 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
13:22 MORPHETTVILLE R3 - NOVA 919 MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1250m AUD $35,000
13:23 RICCARTON PARK R8 - GOLD CLUB (BM65) BM65 1200m NZD $30,000
13:25 KYOTO R5 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1600m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:27 GEELONG R3 - LANDMARK BALLARAT & BALLAN-58 RST58 1218m AUD $22,000
13:30 CHINCHILLA R1 - (BM45) BM45 1030m AUD $7,950
13:35 ROSEHILL R4 - RANVET (BM78) 3U BM78 1800m AUD $125,000
13:35 FUKUSHIMA R6 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3UF ALLOW 1150m JPY ¥14,250,000
13:40 BALNARRING R3 - TROPHY (1) RST 1200m AUD $4,000
13:43 DOOMBEN R5 - MARTY BAKER TURNS 40 HCP 3 OPEN 1350m AUD $75,000
13:44 TE RAPA R8 - CORPORATE COMMERCIAL LAW-BM72 BM72 1200m NZD $25,000
13:45 SAGA R2 - RACE 2 3 C2 1300m JPY ¥375,000
13:45 TOKYO R6 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1600m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:46 GOULBURN R3 - DANNY WILLIAMS RACING (BM58) BM58 1600m AUD $12,000
13:50 FLEMINGTON R5 - DARLEY SPRINT CLASSIC OPEN G1 1200m AUD $2,000,000
13:54 WYONG R5 - WWW.TAB.COM.AU HCP (C1) CL1 1350m AUD $35,000
13:55 MORANBAH R2 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $7,450
13:55 MORIOKA R3 - RACE 3 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
13:55 KYOTO R6 - NEWCOMER RACE 2 NEWC 1800m JPY ¥13,400,000
13:55 SEOUL R4 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1000m KRW ₩75,000,000
13:58 GOLD COAST R4 - LJ HOOKER PACIFIC PINES (C1) CL1 1400m AUD $21,000
14:00 COOKTOWN R2 - HCP (60) RST60 1000m AUD $10,000
14:02 MORPHETTVILLE R4 - HOLDFAST INSURANCE PLATE 2 OPEN 1000m AUD $50,000
14:03 RICCARTON PARK R9 - REDWOOD METROPOLITAN TROPHY OPEN LR 2500m NZD $75,000
14:05 FUKUSHIMA R7 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1200m JPY ¥14,250,000
14:07 GEELONG R4 - AVIS BALLARAT HCP (58) RST58 1418m AUD $22,000
14:10 CHINCHILLA R2 - MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1030m AUD $7,950
14:15 ROSEHILL R5 - THE COUNTRY CLASSIC 4U OPEN 2000m AUD $125,000
14:15 SHA TIN R1 - PANASHOP RST (C4) RST60-40 C4 1200m HKD $967,000
14:15 SAGA R3 - RACE 3 3 C2 1300m JPY ¥375,000
14:15 TOKYO R7 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3UF ALLOW 2000m JPY ¥21,000,000
14:20 TABULAM R3 - THE LUNATIC HOTEL DRAKE (C2) CL2 1000m AUD $8,000
14:20 BALNARRING R4 - TROPHY HCP OPEN 1200m AUD $4,000
14:23 DOOMBEN R6 - SOUTHS SPORTS CLUB (RS0MW) NMW 1050m AUD $75,000
14:25 KYOTO R7 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1400m JPY ¥14,250,000
14:26 GOULBURN R4 - ARGYLE FIRE SERVICES HCP (C1) FM CL1 1200m AUD $12,000
14:30 FLEMINGTON R6 - TAB MATRIARCH STAKES 4UM OPEN G2 2000m AUD $300,000
14:30 MORIOKA R4 - RACE 4 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
14:30 SELANGOR R1 - RACE 01 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM16,000
14:34 WYONG R6 - GOSFORD HCPL PREMIERS (BM64) BM64 1000m AUD $35,000
14:35 FUKUSHIMA R8 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 2600m JPY ¥14,250,000
14:38 GOLD COAST R5 - LJ HOOKER BROADWATER HCP (C5) CL5 1400m AUD $21,000
14:41 RICCARTON PARK R10 - BLUE STAR TAXIS (BM65) BM65 1600m NZD $30,000
14:42 MORPHETTVILLE R5 - PIKE & JOYCE (BM66) 3U BM66 1400m AUD $35,000
14:45 MORANBAH R3 - COOLIBAH HCP (CL B) CLB 1170m AUD $7,450
14:45 COOKTOWN R3 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1000m AUD $10,000
14:45 SHA TIN R2 - PANASONIC STEAM OVEN HCP (C5) RST40-0 C5 1800m HKD $725,000
14:45 SAGA R4 - RACE 4 3 C2 1400m JPY ¥375,000
14:45 TOKYO R8 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1600m JPY ¥14,250,000
14:45 SEOUL R5 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C 2 COND C C6 1300m KRW ₩60,000,000
14:47 GEELONG R5 - SHANE COOK HOMES (BM64) 3UFM BM64 1418m AUD $22,000
14:50 CHINCHILLA R3 - (BM65) BM65 1200m AUD $7,950
14:55 ROSEHILL R6 - GOLDEN GIFT 2 OPEN 1100m AUD $1,000,000
15:00 BALNARRING R5 - TROPHY HCP OPEN 1600m AUD $4,000
15:00 KYOTO R8 - THE KYOTO JUMP STAKES(J . G3) 3U STPLE G3 3170m JPY ¥56,250,000
15:00 SELANGOR R2 - RACE 02 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM21,000
15:03 DOOMBEN R7 - ASCOT GREEN HCP OPEN 2000m AUD $75,000
15:05 MORIOKA R5 - RACE 5 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
15:06 GOULBURN R5 - BARLENS HIRE MDN PLATE FM MDN 1300m AUD $12,000
15:10 FLEMINGTON R7 - NETWORK 10 CHATHAM STAKES OPEN G3 1400m AUD $200,000
15:10 FUKUSHIMA R9 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1150m JPY ¥14,250,000
15:15 WYONG R7 - GREAT NORTHERN ON TAP (BM70) BM70 1350m AUD $35,000
15:15 SHA TIN R3 - PANASONIC 4K TV HCP (C4) RST60-40 C4 1400m HKD $967,000
15:20 TABULAM R4 - YULGILBAR PASTORAL TABULAM CUP OPEN 1400m AUD $9,000
15:20 GOLD COAST R6 - LJ HOOKER ROBINA MDN PLATE MDN 1800m AUD $21,000
15:20 SAGA R5 - RACE 5 3 C2 1400m JPY ¥375,000
15:20 TOKYO R9 - OXALIS SHO 2 ALLOW 1400m JPY ¥19,490,000
15:25 MORPHETTVILLE R6 - DAVID FAZAKERLEY FREEDOM-BM70 BM70 1550m AUD $40,000
15:30 MORANBAH R4 - PLATE OPEN 1170m AUD $7,450
15:30 GEELONG R6 - BALLAN COMMUNITY BANK CUP-BM84 BM84 1518m AUD $35,000
15:30 SELANGOR R3 - RACE 03 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM21,000
15:35 CHINCHILLA R4 - HCP (60) RST60 1400m AUD $7,950
15:35 COOKTOWN R4 - HCP (CL B) CLB 1290m AUD $10,000
15:35 BALNARRING R6 - TROPHY (2) RST 1600m AUD $4,000
15:35 KYOTO R9 - TAKARAGAIKE TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 1600m JPY ¥29,020,000
15:35 SEOUL R6 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1700m KRW ₩24,000,000
15:40 ROSEHILL R7 - HYLAND RACE COLOURS HOT DANISH 3UFM OPEN G2 1400m AUD $500,000
15:40 MORIOKA R6 - RACE 6 C2 1200m JPY ¥310,000
15:45 SHA TIN R4 - PANASONIC NANOE HAIR DRYER-C4 RST60-40 C4 1650m HKD $967,000
15:45 KOCHI R1 - RACE 1 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
15:45 FUKUSHIMA R10 - MIHARUKOMA TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 1800m JPY ¥20,570,000
15:48 DOOMBEN R8 - WWW.BRC.COM.AU (BM80) BM80 1600m AUD $75,000
15:50 TABULAM R5 - CHARCOAL INN & BOTTLE SHOP MDN MDN 1400m AUD $8,000
15:51 GOULBURN R6 - GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL-BM50 BM50 1000m AUD $12,000
15:55 FLEMINGTON R8 - SEPPELT MACKINNON STAKES 3U OPEN G1 2000m AUD $2,000,000
15:55 SAGA R6 - RACE 6 3 B4 1400m JPY ¥480,000
15:55 TOKYO R10 - MITAKA TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 1400m JPY ¥28,870,000
15:59 WYONG R8 - DE BORTOLI WINES MDN PLATE MDN 1000m AUD $35,000
16:00 ASCOT R1 - CBRE SUPPORTS CYSTIC FIBROSIS 2 OPEN 1100m AUD $70,000
16:00 SELANGOR R4 - RACE 04 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM34,000
16:03 GOLD COAST R7 - AUDI GOLD COAST HCP (C4) CL4 1800m AUD $30,000
16:07 MORPHETTVILLE R7 - MEDALLION HOMES (RS2LY) Rst2MetWin-LY 1000m AUD $50,000
16:10 KYOTO R10 - KANGETSUKYO STAKES 3U ALLOW 1800m JPY ¥34,980,000
16:12 GEELONG R7 - QUINLAN CRANES HCP (58) RST58 1720m AUD $22,000
16:15 MORANBAH R5 - (BM50) BM50 1400m AUD $10,000
16:15 SHA TIN R5 - PANASONIC JUSTFIT HCP (C3) RST80-60 C3 1000m HKD $1,450,000
16:15 MORIOKA R7 - RACE 7 B2 1400m JPY ¥542,000
16:20 ROSEHILL R8 - SCHWEPPES (BM78) 3UCG BM78 1100m AUD $125,000
16:20 FUKUSHIMA R11 - OU STAKES 3U ALLOW 1700m JPY ¥35,090,000
16:25 CHINCHILLA R5 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1400m AUD $8,450
16:25 KOCHI R2 - RACE 2 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
16:25 SEOUL R7 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1300m KRW ₩60,000,000
16:30 ASCOT R2 - TABTOUCH-BETTER YOUR BET-BM72+ 3U BM72+ 1600m AUD $70,000
16:30 TOKYO R11 - THE TOKYO CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI MUSASHINO STAKES 3U OPEN G3 1600m JPY ¥72,830,000
16:30 SELANGOR R5 - RACE 05 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM30,000
16:35 DOOMBEN R9 - SUMMER RACING @BRC HCP (70) RST70 1350m AUD $50,000
16:45 FLEMINGTON R9 - SEPPELT DRUMBORG GRAND (BM80) 3U BM80 1100m AUD $150,000
16:45 KYOTO R11 - THE DAILY HAI NISAI STAKES 2 OPEN G2 1600m JPY ¥72,580,000
16:50 GOLD COAST R8 - REALESTATE.COM.AU (BM65) BM65 1200m AUD $21,000
16:50 SHA TIN R6 - MOMI MOMI MASSAGE LOUNGER (C3) RST80-60 C3 1650m HKD $1,450,000
16:50 MORIOKA R8 - RACE 8 B2 1600m JPY ¥542,000
16:55 MORPHETTVILLE R8 - DOMINANT HAPPY TRAILS (BM75) BM75 1400m AUD $100,000
16:55 SAGA R7 - RACE 7 3 C2 1300m JPY ¥390,000
16:55 FUKUSHIMA R12 - SOMA TOKUBETSU 3U ALLOW 1200m JPY ¥20,710,000
17:00 ROSEHILL R9 - EDEN BRAE HOMES (BM78) 3U BM78 1400m AUD $125,000
17:00 KOCHI R3 - RACE 3 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
17:05 TOKYO R12 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 1300m JPY ¥21,000,000
17:05 SELANGOR R6 - RACE 06 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM34,000
17:10 ASCOT R3 - HEMPONICS AUSTRALIA (BM78+) 3U BM78+ 1400m AUD $70,000
17:15 DOOMBEN R10 - TAB KEITH NOUD QUALITY OPEN LR 1200m AUD $125,000
17:15 SEOUL R8 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1300m KRW ₩60,000,000
17:20 SHA TIN R7 - THE PANASONIC CUP (C1) RST110-85 C1 1400m HKD $2,800,000
17:20 KYOTO R12 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3U ALLOW 2200m JPY ¥21,000,000
17:25 MORIOKA R9 - RACE 9 B1 1000m JPY ¥697,000
17:30 TOOWOOMBA R1 - WESTERN TRUCK GROUP (BM60) BM60 1200m AUD $19,000
17:30 KOCHI R4 - RACE 4 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
17:35 SAGA R8 - RACE 8 3 C2 1300m JPY ¥390,000
17:35 SELANGOR R7 - RACE 07 OPEN 1400m MYR RM40,000
17:40 ASCOT R4 - CONQUER CYSTIC FIBROSIS PLATE 3 OPEN 1100m AUD $70,000
17:40 SEOUL R9 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1000m KRW ₩40,000,000
17:50 SHA TIN R8 - PANASONIC R32 AIR-COND. (C4) RST60-40 C4 1600m HKD $967,000
18:00 TOOWOOMBA R2 - SUPAGAS MDN HCP MDN 1000m AUD $19,000
18:00 KOCHI R5 - RACE 5 COND 1600m JPY ¥1,080,000
18:05 MORIOKA R10 - RACE 10 B2 1400m JPY ¥775,000
18:05 SELANGOR R8 - RACE 08 CL3 RBH57-74 1400m MYR RM37,500
18:05 SEOUL R10 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1700m KRW ₩60,000,000
18:10 ASCOT R5 - GLENROY CHAFF (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 1000m AUD $50,000
18:10 SAGA R9 - RACE 9 3 COND 1800m JPY ¥1,800,000
18:25 SHA TIN R9 - PANASONIC IH COOKER HCP (C3) RST80-60 C3 2000m HKD $1,450,000
18:30 SEOUL R11 - CLASS 3 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C3 1700m KRW ₩75,000,000
18:35 TOOWOOMBA R3 - HRX TRANSPORT MDN HCP MDN 1300m AUD $19,000
18:35 KOCHI R6 - RACE 6 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
18:40 SAGA R10 - RACE 10 3 C1 1400m JPY ¥750,000
18:40 SELANGOR R9 - RACE 09 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM30,000
18:45 MORIOKA R11 - RACE 11 B2 1600m JPY ¥542,000
18:50 ASCOT R6 - AMELIA PARK (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 1400m AUD $50,000
19:00 SHA TIN R10 - PANASONIC JAPAN SYS KITCHEN-C3 RST80-60 C3 1400m HKD $1,450,000
19:00 SEOUL R12 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1300m KRW ₩40,000,000
19:10 TOOWOOMBA R4 - TEMPLE BUILDERS 2019 (BM68) 3U BM68 870m AUD $19,000
19:10 SAGA R11 - RACE 11 3 C1 1400m JPY ¥420,000
19:15 KOCHI R7 - RACE 7 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
19:15 SELANGOR R10 - RACE 10 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM21,000
19:25 ASCOT R7 - BALLPOINT CONSTR-FAIRETHA STKS 3CG OPEN LR 1400m AUD $100,000
19:40 SELANGOR R11 - RACE 11 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM16,000
19:45 TOOWOOMBA R5 - NEIL MANSELL TRANSPORT (C4) CL4 1000m AUD $19,000
19:45 KOCHI R8 - RACE 8 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
19:55 VAAL R1 - WELCOME TO THE TRIFESTIVAAL RACEDAY WORKRIDERS MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1200m ZAR R90,000
19:59 ASCOT R8 - WAROA-LEE STEERE STAKES 3U OPEN G2 1400m AUD $250,000
20:00 PAU R1 - PRIX DE POMEROL 2F Unraced 2000m EUR €18,000
20:15 TOOWOOMBA R6 - BRISBANE RIVERVIEW HOTEL-BM62 3 BM62 1625m AUD $19,000
20:15 KOCHI R9 - RACE 9 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
20:15 SHARJAH R1 - RACE 1 [ARABIAN] 3U MDN 1200m AED د.إ40,000
20:30 ASCOT R9 - CROWN SPORTS BAR (BM72+) 3U BM72+ 1200m AUD $70,000
20:30 PAU R2 - PRIX CHAPEAU ROUGE 3 Class 1 1600m EUR €30,000
20:30 VAAL R2 - BELLE DIMORE INTERIOR DECORATING MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1000m ZAR R90,000
20:45 KOCHI R10 - RACE 10 COND 1600m JPY ¥1,080,000
20:45 KENILWORTH R1 - ITSARUSH.CO.ZA WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1200m ZAR R70,000
20:45 SHARJAH R2 - RACE 2 [ARABIAN] 3UM MDN 1200m AED د.إ40,000
20:48 TOOWOOMBA R7 - BLACK & WHITE CABS HCP (C2) CL2 1850m AUD $19,000
21:00 PAU R3 - PRIX DE VERDELAIS 3 CLAIM 2000m EUR €12,000
21:05 VAAL R3 - FIRST STEPS KINDERGARDEN MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1400m ZAR R90,000
21:15 SAINT CLOUD R1 - PRIX ANTIVARI 2CG Unraced 1500m EUR €27,000
21:15 SHARJAH R3 - RACE 3 [ARABIAN] 4U HCP 0-45 2000m AED د.إ40,000
21:20 KOCHI R11 - RACE 11 COND 1600m JPY ¥1,260,000
21:20 KENILWORTH R2 - TABONLINE.CO.ZA MR 90 HANDICAP RBH90 HCP 1800m ZAR R82,500
21:30 PAU R4 - PRIX DE FLOIRAC 2CG Unraced 2000m EUR €18,000
21:40 VAAL R4 - SYNERGY SAFETY SOLUTIONS MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1400m ZAR R90,000
21:45 SAINT CLOUD R2 - PRIX DOUVE 2F Unraced 1500m EUR €27,000
21:45 SHARJAH R4 - RACE 4 [ARABIAN] 4U HCP 0-40 1000m AED د.إ40,000
21:50 KOCHI R12 - RACE 12 C3 1300m JPY ¥540,000
21:55 KENILWORTH R3 - BETTING WORLD 087 741 2777 MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1600m ZAR R70,000
22:00 PAU R5 - PRIX BERTRAND DU VIVIER 4U HCP Class 3 1600m EUR €18,000
22:00 NAAS R1 - IRISH STALLION OWNERS EBF MAIDEN HURDLE 4U HDLE MDN 3219m EUR €15,001
22:10 KELSO R1 - GEORGE HARROW MEMORIAL NOVICES' HURDLE 4U NOVHDLE C4 4564m GBP £6,500
22:15 SAINT CLOUD R3 - PRIX BARON HENRY DE MONTESQUIEU 4U CLAIM Class 3 3000m EUR €18,000
22:15 VAAL R5 - THE VAAL MONATENG CAFE GRADUATION PLATE GRAD PLATE GRAD 1200m ZAR R100,000
22:15 SHARJAH R5 - HH SHEIKH HAMDAN BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM CUP HR3U HCP 1700m AED د.إ200,000
22:20 AINTREE R1 - PREMIER LEAGUE BETTING AT VIRGIN BET CHASE (NOVICES' LIMITED HANDICAP) 4U NOVCHSE HCP C3 4005m GBP £13,900
22:30 PAU R6 - PRIX AMEDEE DE CARAYON LATOUR 4U HCP Class 4 1600m EUR €14,000
22:30 NAAS R2 - FISHERY LANE HURDLE (GRADE 3) 4 HDLE C1 3219m EUR €32,500
22:30 KENILWORTH R4 - TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MR 78 HANDICAP RBH78 HCP 1600m ZAR R75,000
22:40 WINCANTON R1 - FROME SCAFFOLDING GROUP EBF STALLIONS 'NATIONAL HUNT' NOVICES' HURDLE 46 NOVHDLE HUNT C3 3077m GBP £9,600
22:45 SAINT CLOUD R4 - PRIX D'EAUBONNE 2 CLAIM 1400m EUR €30,000
22:45 SHARJAH R6 - RACE 6 [ARABIAN] 4U HCP 0-35 1700m AED د.إ40,000
22:45 KELSO R2 - BRUCE FARMS SUPPORTING WORLD HORSE WELFARE NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE 4U NOVCHSE HCP C4 4715m GBP £9,000
22:50 VAAL R6 - LORDS SIGNATURE HOTEL MR 96 HANDICAP RBH96 HCP 1200m ZAR R110,000
22:55 AINTREE R2 - CASINO AT VIRGIN BET EBF STALLIONS 'NATIONAL HUNT' NOVICES' HURDLE 4U NOVHDLE HUNT C4 4023m GBP £8,000
23:00 PAU R7 - PRIX FERNAND SOUBAGNE 2 Class 2 1400m EUR €27,000
23:05 NAAS R3 - POPLAR SQUARE CHASE (GRADE 3) 4U CHSE C1 3219m EUR €32,500
23:05 KENILWORTH R5 - CAPE MILE OPEN G5 1600m ZAR R135,000
23:15 WINCANTON R2 - Z HOTELS CONDITIONAL JOCKEYS' HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP C3 4055m GBP £15,400
23:17 SAINT CLOUD R5 - PRIX GAY MECENE 3 Class 1 1600m EUR €35,000
23:20 KELSO R3 - GRAEME TODD AND FRIENDS HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C3 5185m GBP £11,000
23:25 VAAL R7 - GARDENIA STAKES OPEN LR 1000m ZAR R150,000
23:30 PAU R8 - PRIX DE LA GIRONDE [ARABIAN] 45M Class 3 2400m EUR €15,000
23:30 AINTREE R3 - DOWNLOAD THE APP AT VIRGIN BET HANDICAP CHASE 4U APP CHSE HCP C3 3178m GBP £26,400
23:40 NAAS R4 - BROWN LAD HANDICAP HURDLE (GRADE B) 4U HDLE HCP 4023m EUR €50,000
23:40 KENILWORTH R6 - LAISSERFAIRE STAKES OPEN LR 1100m ZAR R150,000
23:50 WINCANTON R3 - RICHARD BARBER MEMORIAL MARES' HANDICAP HURDLE 4UM HDLE HCP C2 4300m GBP £25,000
23:52 SAINT CLOUD R6 - PRIX DENISY 3U Open LR 3100m EUR €52,000
23:55 KELSO R4 - IJF WISHING WELL HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP C3 4346m GBP £30,000
00:05 AINTREE R4 - VIRGIN BET HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP C2 4005m GBP £80,000
00:15 NAAS R5 - PUNCTUAL PRINT NOVICE HANDICAP CHASE (0-116) 4U NOVCHSE HCP (0-116) 4023m EUR €12,500
00:15 KENILWORTH R7 - WOOLAVINGTON STAKES OPEN LR 2400m ZAR R150,000
00:25 WINCANTON R4 - JOHN ROMANS PARK HOMES 'RISING STARS' NOVICES' CHASE (GRADE 2) 4U NOVCHSE C1 4055m GBP £32,000
00:30 VAAL R8 - VICTORY MOON STAKES OPEN G3 1800m ZAR R350,000
00:30 KELSO R5 - IAN ANDERSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP CHASE 4U CHSE HCP C4 3433m GBP £9,000
00:32 SAINT CLOUD R7 - PRIX DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY 4U HCP Class 3 2000m EUR €21,000
00:40 AINTREE R5 - PERTEMPS NETWORK (SUPPORTING BTRC) HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C2 4964m GBP £20,000
00:50 NAAS R6 - CAVAN DEVELOPMENTS HOME BUILDERS SUPPORTING ST. MARYS GAA MAIDEN HURDLE 5U HDLE MDN 3822m EUR €13,500
00:55 KENILWORTH R8 - CAPE TOWN SUMMER OF CHAMPIONS MR 78 HANDICAP RBH78 HCP 1000m ZAR R75,000
01:00 WINCANTON R5 - UNIBET ELITE HURDLE (GRADE 2) 4U HDLE C1 3077m GBP £60,000
01:05 KELSO R6 - JOHN URWIN MEMORIAL HANDICAP HURDLE 3U HDLE HCP C4 4196m GBP £9,000
01:07 SAINT CLOUD R8 - PRIX DE LA VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE 4U HCP Class 2 2000m EUR €30,000
01:15 AINTREE R6 - BET AND WATCH AT VIRGIN BET HURDLE 4U HDLE C2 4023m GBP £45,000
01:25 NAAS R7 - MONGEY COMMUNICATIONS BEGINNERS CHASE 4U BCHSE 3822m EUR €14,500
01:30 KENILWORTH R9 - NEXT SUMMER EVENT KENILWORTH 16 NOVEMBER 2019 FM 74 HANDICAP FM RBH74 HCP 1000m ZAR R65,000
01:35 WINCANTON R6 - BADGER BEERS SILVER TROPHY HANDICAP CHASE (LISTED) 4U CHSE HCP LR C1 5057m GBP £60,000
01:40 KELSO R7 - SSAFA STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACE 46 FLAT C4 3265m GBP £5,000
01:42 PONT DE VIVAUX R1 - PRIX DE LA CRIDE 5U HCP Class 4 2000m EUR €12,000
01:50 AINTREE R7 - EXTRA PLACES RACES AT VIRGIN BET 'JUNIOR' STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACE 3 FLAT C4 3410m GBP £7,000
02:00 NAAS R8 - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MARES (PRO/AM) FLAT RACE 47M FLAT 3219m EUR €11,000
02:10 WINCANTON R7 - JAYTRACK EMPLOYEE DAY INTERMEDIATE OPEN NH FLAT RACE 46 FLAT C5 3077m GBP £3,500
02:17 PONT DE VIVAUX R2 - PRIX SAINTE-ANNE 2 MDN 2000m EUR €16,000
02:40 SOUTHWELL R1 - BOMBARDIER BRITISH HOPPED AMBER BEER CLASSIFIED STAKES 3U OPEN C6 1621m GBP £6,093
02:52 PONT DE VIVAUX R3 - PRIX DE MOUSTIER 2 Unraced 2000m EUR €16,000
03:10 SOUTHWELL R2 - BETWAY SUPPORTING RESPONSIBLE GAMBLING HANDICAP 3U HCP C5 1000m GBP £7,045
03:27 PONT DE VIVAUX R4 - PRIX DE LA CRIEE 4 HCP Class 4 2000m EUR €12,000
03:40 SOUTHWELL R3 - BETWAY MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES 35 SELL MDN OPEN C5 2234m GBP £5,300
04:00 PONT DE VIVAUX R5 - PRIX D'ORANGE 4U HCP Class 3 1500m EUR €16,000
04:10 SOUTHWELL R4 - BETWAY LIVE CASINO HANDICAP 3U HCP C5 3312m GBP £7,045
04:30 PONT DE VIVAUX R6 - PRIX DE NIMES 4U HCP Class 4 1500m EUR €12,000
04:40 SOUTHWELL R5 - BETWAY HEED YOUR HUNCH HANDICAP 4U HCP C5 1222m GBP £7,045
05:00 PONT DE VIVAUX R7 - PRIX DE SAINTE-CROIX 4U Class 3 2600m EUR €16,000
05:10 SOUTHWELL R6 - BETWAY NOVICE STAKES 3U NOV OPEN C5 1000m GBP £5,300
05:40 SOUTHWELL R7 - BETWAY HANDICAP 3U HCP C4 2427m GBP £9,662
06:10 SOUTHWELL R8 - BOMBARDIER GOLDEN BEER HANDICAP 3U HCP C6 1421m GBP £6,093