Horse Race Time, Saturday, 15th February 2020

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
09:07 ASCOT PARK R1 - CENTREPOINT LIQUORLAND MDN 3U MDN 1200m NZD $10,000
09:25 ELLERSLIE R1 - STELLA ARTOIS 3YO 3 OPEN 1200m NZD $25,000
09:42 ASCOT PARK R2 - SPEIGHT'S (BM65) BM65 1200m NZD $22,500
10:00 ELLERSLIE R2 - PAPATOETOE GLASS (BM65) BM65 1200m NZD $27,500
10:17 ASCOT PARK R3 - SOUTHERN INSULATION (BM72) BM72 1200m NZD $25,000
10:35 ELLERSLIE R3 - ECOCHILL (BM65) BM65 1500m NZD $27,500
10:53 ASCOT PARK R4 - PHILLIPS HORSE TRANSPORT MDN 3U MDN 1600m NZD $10,000
11:10 ELLERSLIE R4 - BARFOOT & THOMPSON (BM72) BM72 1600m NZD $30,000
11:15 RANDWICK R1 - TAB HIGHWAY PLATE (C3) 3U CL3 1800m AUD $75,000
11:28 ASCOT PARK R5 - WHITE ROBE LODGE (BM72) BM72 2200m NZD $25,000
11:30 FLEMINGTON R1 - THE GLORIOUS GOODWOOD (BM90) BM90 1600m AUD $125,000
11:41 MORPHETTVILLE R1 - AAMI PLATE 2 OPEN 1100m AUD $50,000
11:45 ELLERSLIE R5 - DUNSTAN FEEDS HCP OPEN 1200m NZD $40,000
11:45 SEOUL R1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1200m KRW ₩40,000,000
11:46 BENDIGO R1 - ACADEMY UNIFORMS MDN PLATE 2 MDN 1000m AUD $23,000
11:50 RANDWICK R2 - CATANACH'S (BM78) 3U BM78 2400m AUD $125,000
12:00 GOSFORD R1 - TAB VENUE MODE MDN PLATE 4U MDN 1600m AUD $35,000
12:00 BUCHAN R1 - MDN PLATE MDN 1000m AUD $3,500
12:04 ASCOT PARK R6 - DUNEDIN CASINO SOUTHLAND STKS OPEN 1400m NZD $35,000
12:05 FLEMINGTON R2 - FURPHY ALE TROPHY (BM84) 3UFM BM84 1600m AUD $125,000
12:16 MORPHETTVILLE R2 - TAB ADELAIDE CUP DAY 9/3-BM66 3 BM66 1200m AUD $50,000
12:20 ELLERSLIE R6 - JAMIESON PARK AVONDALE GUINEAS 3 OPEN G2 2100m NZD $100,000
12:21 BENDIGO R2 - MY HAIR MDN PLATE 2F MDN 1100m AUD $23,000
12:25 RANDWICK R3 - RADISSON BLU HOTEL SYDNEY-BM88 3U BM88 1000m AUD $125,000
12:30 TUMUT R1 - HCP (C1) CL1 1000m AUD $9,000
12:30 BEDGERABONG R1 - HCP (CL B) 3U CLB 800m AUD $4,000
12:33 EAGLE FARM R1 - ASCOT GREEN HCP 2 OPEN 1000m AUD $125,000
12:35 BUCHAN R2 - TROPHY RACE OPEN 1000m AUD $3,500
12:35 SEOUL R2 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C 3 COND C C6 1300m KRW ₩40,000,000
12:37 GOSFORD R2 - STEVE CLARKE FINANCIAL SERV-C1 CL1 1900m AUD $35,000
12:39 ASCOT PARK R7 - ILT ASCOT PK HTL STHLAND GNEAS 3 OPEN LR 1600m NZD $70,000
12:40 FLEMINGTON R3 - TALINDERT STAKES 2 OPEN LR 1100m AUD $140,000
12:48 GOLD COAST R1 - JEWEL RACEDAY MARCH 14 MDN 2 MDN 900m AUD $21,000
12:51 MORPHETTVILLE R3 - TERRY HOWE PRINTING HCP (58) RST58 1600m AUD $35,000
12:55 BALRANALD R1 - PARTICIPANTS OF BALRANALD MDN MDN 1000m AUD $8,000
12:55 NANANGO R1 - HCP (CL B) CLB 800m AUD $7,450
12:55 ELLERSLIE R7 - JOE MCDONALD AVONDALE CUP OPEN G2 2400m NZD $100,000
12:56 BENDIGO R3 - BISHOP JOE GRECH MEMORIAL MDN 3U MDN 2200m AUD $23,000
13:00 RANDWICK R4 - DARLEY LONHRO PLATE 2 OPEN LR 1000m AUD $150,000
13:03 SAPPHIRE COAST R1 - MCDONALDS BEGA/ MERIMBULA-BM58 BM58 900m AUD $12,000
13:05 BEDGERABONG R2 - TROHY RACE 3U OPEN 800m AUD $5,000
13:08 EAGLE FARM R2 - EVENTS @ BRC (BM90) BM90 2200m AUD $75,000
13:10 TUMUT R2 - (BM45) BM45 1200m AUD $9,000
13:12 GOSFORD R3 - TRIPLE C PUNTERS CLUB MDN HCP 2 MDN 1000m AUD $35,000
13:14 ASCOT PARK R8 - BAILLIE&LEWIS INVERCARGILL CUP OPEN 2600m NZD $50,000
13:15 FLEMINGTON R4 - YORK R'COURSE EBOR TROPHY-BM84 BM84 2000m AUD $135,000
13:20 SEOUL R3 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1300m KRW ₩25,000,000
13:23 GOLD COAST R2 - G.C. HOSPITAL FOUNDATION MDN MDN 1400m AUD $21,000
13:26 MORPHETTVILLE R4 - SCHWEPPES (BM68) BM68 2043m AUD $40,000
13:30 BALRANALD R2 - RN DICK GORMAN MEMORIAL (BM50) BM50 1000m AUD $8,000
13:30 ELLERSLIE R8 - AUCKLAND CO-OP TAXIS (BM65) BM65 2100m NZD $27,500
13:31 BENDIGO R4 - NAT. TILES & CARPET CALL MDN 3U MDN 1300m AUD $23,000
13:35 NANANGO R2 - (BM65) BM65 1000m AUD $7,450
13:35 BUCHAN R3 - RST TROPHY (2) RST 1700m AUD $3,500
13:35 RANDWICK R5 - CELLARBRATIONS SOUTHERN CROSS 3U OPEN G3 1200m AUD $160,000
13:38 ROCKHAMPTON R1 - PAC PLUS WHOLESALERS MDN HCP 2 MDN 1100m AUD $15,000
13:38 SAPPHIRE COAST R2 - VISIT PAMBULA (BM58) BM58 2200m AUD $12,000
13:43 EAGLE FARM R3 - GIRLS DAY OUT FEB 22 (RS0MW) NMW 1000m AUD $75,000
13:45 BEDGERABONG R3 - MDN 3U MDN 1100m AUD $4,000
13:47 GOSFORD R4 - NEWING & SONS RACING MDN PLATE MDN 1000m AUD $35,000
13:49 ASCOT PARK R9 - CASTLEDALE @ TE RUNGA (BM82) BM82 1600m NZD $30,000
13:50 FLEMINGTON R5 - C S HAYES STAKES 3CG OPEN G3 1400m AUD $160,000
13:55 TUMUT R3 - MDN PLATE MDN 1400m AUD $9,000
13:57 ALICE SPRINGS R1 - THE ROCK BAR HCP (70) RST70 1200m AUD $17,000
13:58 GOLD COAST R3 - ONTRACK RACING TOURS MDN HCP MDN 1800m AUD $21,000
14:01 MORPHETTVILLE R5 - TAB (BM82) BM82 1100m AUD $50,000
14:05 BALRANALD R3 - BUSINESSES OF BALRANALD HCP-C1 CL1 1200m AUD $8,000
14:05 SEOUL R4 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1300m KRW ₩25,000,000
14:06 BENDIGO R5 - WILD PLUMBING HCP (58) RST58 1300m AUD $22,000
14:10 RANDWICK R6 - HEINEKEN 3 (BM88) 3U BM88 1600m AUD $125,000
14:13 ROCKHAMPTON R2 - 1881 ENDOWMENT FUND MDN PLATE MDN 1200m AUD $15,000
14:13 SAPPHIRE COAST R3 - PAMBULA LITTLE BOTTLER HCP-C1 CL1 1000m AUD $12,000
14:15 NANANGO R3 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1200m AUD $7,450
14:18 EAGLE FARM R4 - PADDYFEST MARCH 14 HCP 3 OPEN 1000m AUD $75,000
14:20 BEDGERABONG R4 - HCP (C3) 3U OPEN 1100m AUD $4,000
14:22 GOSFORD R5 - CENTRAL COAST GRANITE MDN HCP MDN 1200m AUD $35,000
14:24 ASCOT PARK R10 - BELLEW & CO. @ HARCOURTS-BM65 BM65 1600m NZD $22,500
14:25 FLEMINGTON R6 - ROYAL ASCOT (BM90) BM90 1200m AUD $125,000
14:34 ALICE SPRINGS R2 - TERRITORY PEST CONTROL HCP-58 RST58 1200m AUD $16,000
14:35 TUMUT R4 - HCP (C2) CL2 1400m AUD $9,000
14:36 GOLD COAST R4 - FIRST NATIONAL BROADBEACH (C2) CL2 1800m AUD $30,000
14:40 MORPHETTVILLE R6 - FURPHY (BM72) BM72 1600m AUD $50,000
14:45 BALRANALD R4 - BALRANALD GYPSUM MDN HCP MDN 1400m AUD $8,000
14:45 BENDIGO R6 - BENDIGO FORD MARONG CUP (BM78) BM78 2200m AUD $25,000
14:50 RANDWICK R7 - TAB LIGHT FINGERS STAKES 3F OPEN G2 1200m AUD $200,000
14:52 BUCHAN R4 - BUCHAN CUP OPEN 1700m AUD $6,000
14:53 ROCKHAMPTON R3 - FRENCHVILLE SPORTS CLUB MDN 3 MDN 1100m AUD $15,000
14:53 SAPPHIRE COAST R4 - HEFFERNAN LENDING SOLUTION MDN MDN 900m AUD $12,000
14:55 NANANGO R4 - (BM50) BM50 1200m AUD $7,450
14:55 SEOUL R5 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C COND C C6 1400m KRW ₩25,000,000
14:57 ASCOT R1 - TABTOUCH WESTSPEED MDN PLATE 4U MDN 1400m AUD $30,000
15:00 BEDGERABONG R5 - PICNIC CUP 3U OPEN 1400m AUD $9,000
15:02 EAGLE FARM R5 - FAMILY RACEDAY APRIL 4 HCP OPEN 1400m AUD $75,000
15:06 GOSFORD R6 - BEROWRA VILLAGE TAVERN (BM64) BM64 1600m AUD $35,000
15:10 FLEMINGTON R7 - BLACK CAVIAR LIGHTNING OPEN G1 1000m AUD $750,000
15:11 ALICE SPRINGS R3 - TAB HCP (C2) CL2 1100m AUD $16,000
15:15 TUMUT R5 - TUMUT CUP OPEN 1400m AUD $16,000
15:15 KRANJI R1 - DEBT COLLECTOR 2019 STAKES CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1000m SGD $30,000
15:18 GOLD COAST R5 - DR KEE ONG'S FERTILITY DASH OPEN 1200m AUD $21,000
15:21 MORPHETTVILLE R7 - HOLDFAST INSURANCE (BM68) 4U BM68 1200m AUD $40,000
15:22 BUCHAN R5 - RST TROPHY (1) RST 1200m AUD $3,500
15:25 BALRANALD R5 - ELDERS SWAN HILL BALRANALD CUP OPEN 1400m AUD $14,500
15:26 BENDIGO R7 - THE BRIDGE HOTEL HCP (58) RST58 1600m AUD $22,000
15:30 RANDWICK R8 - AQUIS APOLLO STAKES 3U OPEN G2 1400m AUD $250,000
15:30 SELANGOR R1 - RACE 01 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM18,000
15:33 ROCKHAMPTON R4 - HYGAIN CAPRICORNIA 3-5/4 (C3) CL3 1100m AUD $15,000
15:33 SAPPHIRE COAST R5 - SEASIDE HEALTH CLUB & RAW MDN MDN 1200m AUD $12,000
15:35 NANANGO R5 - (BM50) BM50 1200m AUD $7,450
15:37 ASCOT R2 - D'ORSOGNA MDN PLATE 4U MDN 1100m AUD $30,000
15:40 BEDGERABONG R6 - HCP (CL B) 3U CLB 1400m AUD $4,000
15:42 EAGLE FARM R6 - ANZAC DAY RACES APRIL 25-BM80 BM80 1800m AUD $75,000
15:45 KRANJI R2 - CIRCUIT LAND 2018 STAKES CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1000m SGD $50,000
15:45 SEOUL R6 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1200m KRW ₩40,000,000
15:46 GOSFORD R7 - PLANT IT MOW IT (BM64) FM BM64 1200m AUD $35,000
15:50 FLEMINGTON R8 - THE TAB VANITY 3F OPEN G3 1400m AUD $160,000
15:52 ALICE SPRINGS R4 - COLES RED KITE (BM52) 3 BM52 1000m AUD $16,500
15:55 TUMUT R6 - (BM50) BM50 1600m AUD $9,000
15:58 GOLD COAST R6 - FIRST NATIONAL MDN PLATE 3 MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
16:00 ESPERANCE R1 - DATAMARS MDN 2U MDN 1300m AUD $14,000
16:00 BUCHAN R6 - TROPHY RACE OPEN 1200m AUD $3,500
16:00 SELANGOR R2 - RACE 02 CL5 RBH0-43 1300m MYR RM21,000
16:01 MORPHETTVILLE R8 - HOLDFAST INSURANCE B'DAY CUP OPEN LR 2043m AUD $100,000
16:05 BALRANALD R6 - WESTWAY BALING (BM50) BM50 1750m AUD $8,000
16:06 BENDIGO R8 - RISING SUN HOTEL HCP (58) RST58 1100m AUD $22,000
16:10 RANDWICK R9 - ROBRICK LODGE TRISCAY STAKES 4UM OPEN G3 1200m AUD $160,000
16:13 ROCKHAMPTON R5 - ST PATRICK'S DAY 14/3 (BM60) BM60 1600m AUD $15,000
16:13 SAPPHIRE COAST R6 - BENDIGO BANK PAMBULA CUP-BM66 BM66 1200m AUD $12,000
16:15 NANANGO R6 - (BM55) BM55 1600m AUD $7,450
16:15 KRANJI R3 - FOREVER YOUNG 2017 STAKES CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1200m SGD $30,000
16:17 ASCOT R3 - VERT DE GRECE YEARLINGS PLATE 2 OPEN 1000m AUD $70,000
16:22 EAGLE FARM R7 - TAB PLATE (C3) FM CL3 1200m AUD $50,000
16:26 GOSFORD R8 - THEGREATTIPOFF.COM (BM64) CG BM64 1200m AUD $35,000
16:30 FLEMINGTON R9 - THE HONG KONG J.C. TROPHY OPEN 1400m AUD $125,000
16:30 SELANGOR R3 - RACE 03 CL5 RBH0-43 1600m MYR RM21,000
16:32 ALICE SPRINGS R5 - LADBROKES CASH OUT EARLY (64) RST64 1400m AUD $16,500
16:35 SEOUL R7 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1200m KRW ₩60,000,000
16:38 GOLD COAST R7 - SMOKE ALARMS (BM65) FM BM65 1200m AUD $21,000
16:40 ESPERANCE R2 - NUFARM CRUCIAL (BM68+) 2U BM68+ 1200m AUD $15,500
16:41 MORPHETTVILLE R9 - ADELAIDE GALVANISING (BM64) BM64 1050m AUD $40,000
16:45 TOOWOOMBA R1 - PRYDE'S BIOMARE CUBES (C2) CL2 1210m AUD $19,000
16:45 KRANJI R4 - QUECHUA 2016 STAKES CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1400m SGD $50,000
16:50 RANDWICK R10 - SCHWEPPES (BM88) 3U BM88 1300m AUD $125,000
16:52 ROCKHAMPTON R6 - HAPPY 21ST B'DAY J TAYLOR HCP OPEN 1400m AUD $15,000
16:55 ASCOT R4 - SEACORP (BM72+) 3U BM72+ 1000m AUD $70,000
17:00 EAGLE FARM R8 - THE SOCIETY ROOFTOP PLATE (C3) CG CL3 1200m AUD $50,000
17:00 SELANGOR R4 - RACE 04 CL4 RBH44-61 1700m MYR RM34,000
17:00 SEOUL R8 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1300m KRW ₩60,000,000
17:13 GOLD COAST R8 - NXT LEVEL SYNDICATION (BM65) CG BM65 1200m AUD $21,000
17:15 KRANJI R5 - STEPITUP 2015 STAKES KRANJI STAKES A 1200m SGD $100,000
17:20 TOOWOOMBA R2 - PRYDE'S EASIPERFORMANCE (BM58) BM58 1300m AUD $19,000
17:22 ESPERANCE R3 - WARATAH HCP (C5) 2U CL5 1200m AUD $15,500
17:30 ASCOT R5 - CYRIL FLOWER STAKES 3U OPEN LR 1200m AUD $100,000
17:30 SELANGOR R5 - RACE 05 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM34,000
17:30 SEOUL R9 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1200m KRW ₩60,000,000
17:40 EAGLE FARM R9 - ASIAN RACING CONFERENCE (C6) CL6 1400m AUD $75,000
17:45 KRANJI R6 - GOODMAN 2014 STAKES NOVICE NOV 1100m SGD $75,000
17:55 TOOWOOMBA R3 - PRYDE'S RACING CUBE HCP (C4) CL4 1050m AUD $19,000
18:00 ESPERANCE R4 - BAYER HCP (C2) 2U CL2 2000m AUD $15,500
18:00 SELANGOR R6 - RACE 06 CL3 RBH57-74 1400m MYR RM37,500
18:00 SEOUL R10 - CLASS 5 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C5 1700m KRW ₩40,000,000
18:10 ASCOT R6 - CHALLENGE STAKES 3 OPEN LR 1500m AUD $100,000
18:20 KRANJI R7 - FLAX 2013 STAKES CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 2200m SGD $50,000
18:30 TOOWOOMBA R4 - FURNEYS MDN PLATE MDN 1110m AUD $19,000
18:30 SEOUL R11 - CLASS 3 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C3 1900m KRW ₩75,000,000
18:35 ESPERANCE R5 - ADAMA (BM68+) 2U BM68+ 2000m AUD $15,500
18:35 SELANGOR R7 - RACE 07 CL3 RBH57-74 1400m MYR RM37,500
18:45 ASCOT R7 - AMELIA PARK (BM66+) 2U BM66+ 1500m AUD $70,000
18:50 KRANJI R8 - CHASE ME 2012 STAKES CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1000m SGD $50,000
19:00 SEOUL R12 - CLASS 1 HANDICAP HCP C1 1400m KRW ₩110,000,000
19:05 TOOWOOMBA R5 - PRYDE'S EXCEPTIONAL ALWAYS-C1 CL1 1640m AUD $19,000
19:05 SELANGOR R8 - RACE 08 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM34,000
19:12 ESPERANCE R6 - NUTRIEN AG SOLUTIONS HCP (C2) 2U CL2 1300m AUD $15,500
19:20 ASCOT R8 - HEINEKEN 3 (RS1MW) 2U 1MW 1400m AUD $50,000
19:25 KRANJI R9 - CHAIRMAN'S TROPHY CHAIRMANS TROPHY GROUP 2 OPEN G2 1600m SGD $400,000
19:37 TOOWOOMBA R6 - COCA COLA AMATIL MDN HCP MDN 1640m AUD $19,000
19:40 SELANGOR R9 - RACE 09 CL4 RBH44-61 1300m MYR RM30,000
19:47 ESPERANCE R7 - BRINDLEY & CHATLEY HCP (C5) 2U CL5 1600m AUD $15,500
19:55 ASCOT R9 - CROWN PERTH (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 2100m AUD $50,000
20:00 KRANJI R10 - ALWAYS CERTAIN 2011 STAKES CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1400m SGD $50,000
20:12 TOOWOOMBA R7 - PRYDE'S EASIFEED SINCE 1986-C1 CL1 870m AUD $19,000
20:40 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R1 - ITSARUSH.CO.ZA WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1600m ZAR R90,000
21:00 KENILWORTH R1 - ITSARUSH.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1000m ZAR R70,000
21:15 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R2 - ALL TO COME MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1600m ZAR R90,000
21:35 KENILWORTH R2 - CAPE TOWN SUMMER OF CHAMPIONS MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1400m ZAR R70,000
21:50 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R3 - TAB PAYS THE FULL DIVIDEND, NO LIMITS MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 2600m ZAR R90,000
22:10 KENILWORTH R3 - TABONLINE.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1400m ZAR R70,000
22:25 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R4 - BOOK FOR SA CLASSIC 7 MARCH PINNACLE STAKES OPEN 1800m ZAR R130,000
22:30 CAGNES-SUR-MER R1 - PRIX DES BOUGAINVILLIERS 4GF CLAIM 1600m EUR €15,000
22:45 KENILWORTH R4 - CAPE TOWN PRAWN FESTIVAL 22 FEBRUARY 2020 MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 2500m ZAR R70,000
23:00 CAGNES-SUR-MER R2 - PRIX DE L'ESTEREL 3F MDN 2000m EUR €21,000
23:00 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R5 - BETTING WORLD - 087 741 2777 PINNACLE STAKES FM OPEN 1600m ZAR R120,000
23:10 GOWRAN PARK R1 - SEA MOON & SHANTOU AT BURGAGE STUD MAIDEN HURDLE 4 HDLE MDN 3219m EUR €13,500
23:15 ASCOT R1 - THAMES MATERIALS NOVICES' HURDLE 5U NOVHDLE C2 3875m GBP £25,000
23:20 KENILWORTH R5 - BETTING WORLD 087 741 2777 MR 86 HANDICAP RBH86 HCP 2500m ZAR R80,000
23:25 LINGFIELD R1 - BOMBARDIER 'MARCH TO YOUR OWN DRUM' HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 1610m GBP £5,593
23:30 HAYDOCK PARK R1 - 3 UNIBOOSTS PER DAY AT UNIBET CHASE (NOVICES' LIMITED HANDICAP) 5U NOVCHSE HCP C3 4008m GBP £16,400
23:35 CAGNES-SUR-MER R3 - PRIX GROUPE CAVALLARI (PRIX DES MAURES) 3CG MDN 2000m EUR €21,000
23:35 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R6 - INTERBET.CO.ZA PINNACLE STAKES OPEN 1450m ZAR R130,000
23:44 GOWRAN PARK R2 - RED MILLS TRIAL HURDLE (GRADE 3) 4U HDLE C1 3219m EUR €59,999
23:50 ASCOT R2 - SODEXO REYNOLDSTOWN NOVICES' CHASE (GRADE 2) 5U NOVCHSE C1 4791m GBP £40,000
23:55 KENILWORTH R6 - RACING ASSOCIATION MR 96 HANDICAP RBH96 HCP 1000m ZAR R85,000
00:00 LINGFIELD R2 - LADBROKES HOME OF THE ODDS BOOST NOVICE STAKES 3 NOV OPEN C5 1610m GBP £5,300
00:05 HAYDOCK PARK R2 - UNIBET RENDLESHAM HURDLE (GRADE 2) 4U HDLE C1 4881m GBP £40,000
00:10 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R7 - TABONLINE.CO.ZA MR 88 HANDICAP RBH88 HCP 1000m ZAR R100,000
00:15 CAGNES-SUR-MER R4 - PRIX DE SAINTE-MAXIME 5U HCP Class 2 1600m EUR €52,000
00:19 GOWRAN PARK R3 - AUTO BOLAND JAGUAR & LAND ROVER WATERFORD HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP 4023m EUR €16,500
00:25 ASCOT R3 - KELTBRAY SWINLEY CHASE (LISTED LIMITED HANDICAP) 5U CHSE HCP LR C1 4791m GBP £75,000
00:30 KENILWORTH R7 - INTERBET.CO.ZA FM 93 DIVIDED HANDICAP FM RBH93 HCP 1100m ZAR R80,000
00:35 LINGFIELD R3 - HEED YOUR HUNCH AT BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C2 1208m GBP £19,000
00:40 HAYDOCK PARK R3 - UNIBET VICTOR LUDORUM JUVENILE HURDLE 4 JHDLE C2 3149m GBP £20,000
00:45 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R8 - SA DERBY 4 APRIL MR 78 HANDICAP RBH78 HCP 2000m ZAR R90,000
00:50 CAGNES-SUR-MER R5 - PRIX SAONOIS 4U Open LR 1600m EUR €52,000
00:54 GOWRAN PARK R4 - RED MILLS CHASE (GRADE 2) 5U CHSE C1 4023m EUR €59,999
01:00 ASCOT R4 - GIVE THE GIFT OF ASCOT ANNUAL MEMBERSHIP HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C2 3875m GBP £45,000
01:05 KENILWORTH R8 - NEXT SUMMER EVENT KENILWORTH 22 FEBRUARY 2020 FM 78 DIVIDED HANDICAP FM RBH78 HCP 1100m ZAR R65,000
01:10 LINGFIELD R4 - BETYOURWAY AT BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 1011m GBP £9,250
01:15 HAYDOCK PARK R4 - UNIBET GRAND NATIONAL TRIAL HANDICAP CHASE (GRADE 3) 5U CHSE HCP C1 5721m GBP £100,000
01:25 CAGNES-SUR-MER R6 - PRIX DE SAINT-RAPHAEL 5U HCP Class 2 1600m EUR €26,000
01:25 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R9 - NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING SATURDAY 22 FEBRUARY MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 2000m ZAR R90,000
01:29 GOWRAN PARK R5 - DOWNLOAD THE BOYLESPORTS APP BEGINNERS CHASE 5U APP BCHSE 4023m EUR €14,500
01:35 ASCOT R5 - BETFAIR ASCOT CHASE (GRADE 1) 5U CHSE C1 4232m GBP £150,000
01:45 LINGFIELD R5 - BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C3 2012m GBP £11,500
01:50 HAYDOCK PARK R5 - PERTEMPS NETWORK HANDICAP HURDLE 5U HDLE HCP C2 4881m GBP £20,000
02:00 CAGNES-SUR-MER R7 - PRIX DE PORQUEROLLES 3 Class 2 2150m EUR €28,000
02:04 GOWRAN PARK R6 - TALBOT CARLOW CAREYS COTTAGE CUP NOVICE HANDICAP CHASE 5U NOVCHSE HCP 3219m EUR €12,500
02:10 ASCOT R6 - ASCOT LOCAL SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUBS HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C3 4735m GBP £16,800
02:20 LINGFIELD R6 - LADBROKES WHERE THE NATION PLAYS HANDICAP 3 HCP C6 2414m GBP £5,593
02:25 HAYDOCK PARK R6 - ALBERT BARTLETT PRESTIGE NOVICES' HURDLE (GRADE 2) 5U NOVHDLE C1 4881m GBP £30,000
02:35 CAGNES-SUR-MER R8 - PRIX DE FONTVIEILLE 4UM HCP Class 3 2150m EUR €20,000
02:39 GOWRAN PARK R7 - RONAN LAWLOR MEMORIAL IRISH EBF MARES (PRO/AM) FLAT RACE 47M FLAT 3420m EUR €11,000
02:45 ASCOT R7 - BRITISH EBF MARES' STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACE 46M FLAT C4 3157m GBP £7,000
02:55 NEWCASTLE R1 - BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 2504m GBP £9,662
03:00 HAYDOCK PARK R7 - UNIBET WALRUS OPEN HUNTERS' CHASE 5U CHSE HUNT C3 4475m GBP £15,000
03:30 NEWCASTLE R2 - BOMBARDIER BRITISH HOPPED AMBER BEER APPRENTICE HANDICAP 4U APP HCP C6 1421m GBP £6,093
04:00 NEWCASTLE R3 - BOMBARDIER GOLDEN BEER HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 1421m GBP £9,480
04:30 NEWCASTLE R4 - HEED YOUR HUNCH AT BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C5 1006m GBP £7,045
05:00 NEWCASTLE R5 - LADBROKES HOME OF THE ODDS BOOST FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (DIV 1) 3UF NOV OPEN C5 1614m GBP £5,300
05:30 NEWCASTLE R6 - LADBROKES HOME OF THE ODDS BOOST FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (DIV 2) 3UF NOV OPEN C5 1614m GBP £5,300
06:00 NEWCASTLE R7 - BETYOURWAY AT BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C5 1207m GBP £7,045
06:30 NEWCASTLE R8 - BETWAY CASINO HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 1207m GBP £6,093