Horse Race Time, Saturday, 23rd May 2020

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
11:15 EAGLE FARM R1 - XXXX DRY HCP (C3) 2 CL3 1200m AUD $35,000
11:20 MT ISA R1 - (BM45) BM45 1450m AUD $10,000
11:30 RANDWICK R1 - DARLEY HCP 2 OPEN 1300m AUD $100,000
11:37 NEWCASTLE R1 - TLE NEWCASTLE MDN HCP CG MDN 1200m AUD $31,500
11:40 FLEMINGTON R1 - ROGAN JOSH STAYERS TROPHY-BM84 3U BM84 2500m AUD $108,000
11:50 EAGLE FARM R2 - ASCOT GREEN PLATE (C6) CL6 1400m AUD $65,000
11:55 MURRAY BRIDGE R1 - BRIDGES EVENT CENTRE (BM64) 2 BM64 1000m AUD $45,000
12:00 ROMA R1 - ROYAL ON 99 MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $10,000
12:00 MT ISA R2 - (BM69) BM69 1450m AUD $10,000
12:05 RANDWICK R2 - TAB HIGHWAY HCP (C3) 3U CL3 1000m AUD $67,500
12:12 NEWCASTLE R2 - TLE 20 YEARS IN NEWCASTLE MDN 2 MDN 900m AUD $31,500
12:15 FLEMINGTON R2 - TOM MELBOURNE TROPHY 2 OPEN 1400m AUD $100,000
12:19 MUDGEE R1 - WINNER'S CIRCLE WINE CLUB (C1) CL1 1600m AUD $20,000
12:25 EAGLE FARM R3 - CANADIAN CLUB HCP (C6) CL6 1000m AUD $65,000
12:31 MURRAY BRIDGE R2 - FIBRETRACK MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1200m AUD $31,500
12:35 ROMA R2 - IRON JACK (BM50) BM50 1000m AUD $10,000
12:36 WODONGA R1 - BET365 MDN PLATE MDN 1590m AUD $20,700
12:40 RANDWICK R3 - SPORTING CHANCE FOUNDAT.-BM74 3 BM74 2000m AUD $100,000
12:40 MT ISA R3 - HCP (CL B) CLB 900m AUD $10,000
12:47 NEWCASTLE R3 - NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK (BM64) BM64 900m AUD $31,500
12:50 FLEMINGTON R3 - REDKIRK WARRIOR TROPHY (BM78) 3F BM78 1400m AUD $108,000
12:54 MUDGEE R2 - LAWSON PARK HOTEL MDN HCP CG MDN 1200m AUD $20,000
13:00 EAGLE FARM R4 - TAB (BM78) BM78 1800m AUD $35,000
13:05 ROMA R3 - SNAP FITNESS ROMA HCP (CL B) CLB 1200m AUD $10,000
13:06 MURRAY BRIDGE R3 - CARLTON DRAUGHT (BM68) 3 BM68 1400m AUD $45,000
13:11 WODONGA R2 - VINCE TOBIN MDN PLATE MDN 1200m AUD $20,700
13:15 RANDWICK R4 - TAB LIVE VISION (BM78) 4U BM78 2000m AUD $100,000
13:20 MT ISA R4 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $10,000
13:25 NEWCASTLE R4 - AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK MDN 3U MDN 2360m AUD $31,500
13:30 FLEMINGTON R4 - ALMANDIN (BM78) BM78 1100m AUD $60,000
13:34 MUDGEE R3 - ORIENTAL HOTEL MDN HCP FM MDN 1200m AUD $20,000
13:40 ROMA R4 - XXXX DRY PLATE (C4) CL4 1200m AUD $10,000
13:40 EAGLE FARM R5 - TAB (BM78) BM78 1200m AUD $35,000
13:46 MURRAY BRIDGE R4 - GOLD CUP FRIDAY 16/10 (BM64) BM64 1600m AUD $36,000
13:51 WODONGA R3 - JACK MAHER CLASSIC 2 OPEN 1200m AUD $25,200
13:55 RANDWICK R5 - AT SEA HCP 3U OPEN 1100m AUD $100,000
13:58 BELMONT PARK R1 - TABTOUCH WESTSPEED MDN 3U MDN 1600m AUD $24,000
14:00 MT ISA R5 - (BM55) BM55 1000m AUD $10,000
14:02 NEWCASTLE R5 - SHARP ELECTRONICS GROUP (BM70) BM70 1895m AUD $31,500
14:05 FLEMINGTON R5 - EFFICIENT HCP 3 OPEN 2000m AUD $108,000
14:09 MUDGEE R4 - TIK TIK MEMORIAL HCP (C3) CL3 1100m AUD $20,000
14:15 ROMA R5 - EXPLORERS INN HCP OPEN 1200m AUD $10,000
14:15 EAGLE FARM R6 - MOET&CHANDON CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC 2 OPEN G2 1200m AUD $175,000
14:21 MURRAY BRIDGE R5 - IRONGATE (BM78) BM78 1800m AUD $45,000
14:26 WODONGA R4 - MCGRATH FAMILY HCP (58) RST58 1590m AUD $20,000
14:30 RANDWICK R6 - CALYX @ COOLMORE AUST. (BM78) 34 BM78 1500m AUD $100,000
14:37 BELMONT PARK R2 - LAVERROD WESTERN RACEPIX ASCOT 2 OPEN 1300m AUD $56,000
14:40 MT ISA R6 - (BM55) BM55 1000m AUD $10,000
14:41 NEWCASTLE R6 - GUARDIAN SAFETY SOLUTIONS MDN FM MDN 1200m AUD $31,500
14:45 FLEMINGTON R6 - HILTON NICHOLAS STRAIGHT SIX OPEN LR 1200m AUD $112,000
14:45 ROMA R6 - XXXX GOLD (BM60) BM60 1640m AUD $10,000
14:49 MUDGEE R5 - GOOREE PARK PASTORAL WAGYU-C2 CL2 1400m AUD $20,000
14:55 EAGLE FARM R7 - LEXUS GUNSYND CLASSIC 3 OPEN G3 1800m AUD $115,000
14:58 FANNIE BAY R1 - SIGN CITY HCP (58) RST58 1300m AUD $17,500
15:01 MURRAY BRIDGE R6 - MAGIC MILLIONS (BM72) BM72 1000m AUD $45,000
15:06 WODONGA R5 - VALE JOHN COSSOR HCP (58) RST58 1100m AUD $20,000
15:10 RANDWICK R7 - EXCEEDANCE @ VINERY (BM78) 3U BM78 1000m AUD $100,000
15:17 BELMONT PARK R3 - HEINEKEN 3 (BM60+) 3 BM60+ 1400m AUD $56,000
15:20 MT ISA R7 - OPEN PLATE OPEN 1100m AUD $10,000
15:21 NEWCASTLE R7 - HUNGERFORD HILL WINES (BM64) CG BM64 1300m AUD $31,500
15:25 FLEMINGTON R7 - BREW'S ANNIVERSARY PLATE-BM84 BM84 1800m AUD $100,000
15:29 MUDGEE R6 - GOOREE CELLAR & PANTRY (BM58) 3U BM58 2000m AUD $20,000
15:35 EAGLE FARM R8 - TAB VICTORY STAKES OPEN G2 1200m AUD $175,000
15:38 FANNIE BAY R2 - SITZLER HCP (64) RST64 1300m AUD $18,500
15:41 MURRAY BRIDGE R7 - WEDDINGS AT BRIDGES (BM68) BM68 1400m AUD $36,000
15:46 WODONGA R6 - DENISE CASEY (BM64) BM64 1400m AUD $20,000
15:50 RANDWICK R8 - OCTAGONAL HCP 3U OPEN 1400m AUD $100,000
15:57 BELMONT PARK R4 - PERTH RACING AT HOME (BM78+) 3U BM78+ 2200m AUD $56,000
16:00 MT ISA R8 - (BM60) BM60 1200m AUD $10,000
16:00 MACAU R1 - THE RECIFE RST 55-30 1200m MOP $210,000
16:01 NEWCASTLE R8 - TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (BM64) FM BM64 1300m AUD $31,500
16:05 FLEMINGTON R8 - APACHE CAT HCP OPEN 1600m AUD $100,000
16:09 MUDGEE R7 - 2020 GOOREE CUP OPEN 1400m AUD $36,000
16:15 EAGLE FARM R9 - MITTYS (BM72) BM72 1400m AUD $35,000
16:18 FANNIE BAY R3 - BET365 HCP (C2) CL2 1200m AUD $17,500
16:21 MURRAY BRIDGE R8 - TAB (BM82) BM82 1200m AUD $45,000
16:26 WODONGA R7 - HAPPY 50TH JASON NOCEN (58) RST58 1300m AUD $20,000
16:30 RANDWICK R9 - SKY RACING ACTIVE (BM78) 3UFM BM78 1200m AUD $100,000
16:34 BELMONT PARK R5 - GOURMET TAKEAWAY (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 2100m AUD $40,000
16:35 MACAU R2 - THE FORTALEZA RST 40-0 1800m MOP $200,000
16:38 FLEMINGTON R9 - LIVING LEGENDS PLATE 3 OPEN 1100m AUD $108,000
16:48 FANNIE BAY R4 - 7 DARWIN (BM55) 3 BM55 1100m AUD $20,000
17:00 MURRAY BRIDGE R9 - CHRISTMAS CUP SUN 6/12 (BM60) BM60 1200m AUD $31,500
17:10 BELMONT PARK R6 - AMELIA PARK (RS1MW) 3U 1MW 1200m AUD $40,000
17:10 MACAU R3 - THE SAO PAULO RST 70+ 1200m MOP $470,000
17:24 FANNIE BAY R5 - SILKSDARWIN.COM.AU HCP OPEN 1100m AUD $22,000
17:40 BELMONT PARK R7 - CROWN PERTH (BM72+) 2U BM72+ 1400m AUD $56,000
17:45 MACAU R4 - THE SALVADOR RST 85-55 1800m MOP $350,000
17:59 FANNIE BAY R6 - LADBROKES (BM54) BM54 1100m AUD $17,500
18:15 BELMONT PARK R8 - SKYRACING.TV C'SHIP (BM60+) 3U BM60+ 1400m AUD $100,000
18:20 MACAU R5 - THE PORTO ALEGRE 4 RST 60-35 1800m MOP $240,000
18:50 BELMONT PARK R9 - IRON JACK (BM66+) 2U BM66+ 1600m AUD $56,000
18:55 MACAU R6 - THE RIO DE JANEIRO RST 60-35 1500m MOP $240,000
19:45 BORDEAUX R1 - SHEIKH MANSOOR FESTIVAL - PRIX NEFTA-DORMANE [ARABIAN] 4 Class 2 G2 1900m EUR €30,000
20:15 BORDEAUX R2 - 164EME DERBY DU MIDI 3 Open LR 1900m EUR €38,000
20:45 BORDEAUX R3 - PRIX ARMAND DIBOS 3 Class 2 1900m EUR €18,000
21:15 BORDEAUX R4 - 98EME GRAND PRIX DE BORDEAUX - 2EME ETAPE DU DEFI DU GALOP 4U Open LR 1900m EUR €42,000
21:45 BORDEAUX R5 - SHEIKH MANSOOR FESTIVAL - PRIX CHERIFA [ARABIAN] 4M MDN 1900m EUR €14,000
22:17 BORDEAUX R6 - PRIX ACHILLE FOULD 3 Class 1 2400m EUR €24,000
22:52 BORDEAUX R7 - PRIX JOSEPH PEYRELONGUE 4U Class 2 2400m EUR €16,000
23:32 BORDEAUX R8 - GRAND PRIX D'AQUITAINE [ARABIAN] 45 SPEC COND 2400m EUR €34,000
00:07 BORDEAUX R9 - PRIX JEAN FERRIERE 4U HCP Class 3 2400m EUR €15,000
00:37 BORDEAUX R10 - PRIX LOUIS DUBOURG 4U HCP Class 4 2400m EUR €14,000
01:17 ANGERS R1 - PRIX DE L'ILE SAINT AUBAIN 3 CLAIM HURDLE 3100m EUR €15,000
01:52 ANGERS R2 - PRIX BOIS DES ROSES 3 HURDLE 3100m EUR €18,000
02:27 ANGERS R3 - PRIX DU ROI RENE 4U HCP Class 3 1600m EUR €15,000
03:00 ANGERS R4 - PRIX DE LA DOUCEUR ANGEVINE 4U HCP Class 4 1600m EUR €14,000
03:30 ANGERS R5 - PRIX D'EVENTARD 3 Class 2 1600m EUR €18,000
04:00 ANGERS R6 - PRIX DU RALLIEMENT 3 CLAIM 1600m EUR €13,000
04:30 ANGERS R7 - PRIX DU PRINTEMPS 3 CLAIM 2100m EUR €13,000
05:00 ANGERS R8 - PRIX D'AMOURS 3 MDN 2300m EUR €12,000