Horse Race Time, Sunday, 24th May 2020

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
10:30 IPSWICH R1 - CARLTON MID MDN HCP 2 MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
11:00 IPSWICH R2 - SIRROMET MDN HCP 2 MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
11:05 TOKYO R1 - MAIDEN RACE 3F MDN 1400m JPY ¥9,680,000
11:30 TOKYO R2 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 1600m JPY ¥9,680,000
11:35 IPSWICH R3 - SCHWEPPES MDN PLATE MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
12:00 GOULBURN R1 - DMAX SPIRIT OF TRUCK MDN HCP MDN 1150m AUD $27,000
12:00 TOKYO R3 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 2000m JPY ¥9,680,000
12:05 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R1 - LADBROKES HRDL (BM120) RSTHDLE 3400m AUD $40,000
12:10 IPSWICH R4 - WHITTINGTON @ GRANDVIEW MDN MDN 1200m AUD $21,000
12:25 MUSWELLBROOK R1 - A CORP COMPUTERS MDN HCP MDN 1500m AUD $20,000
12:30 TOKYO R4 - MAIDEN RACE 3 MDN 2400m JPY ¥9,680,000
12:40 GOULBURN R2 - MU-X READY WHEN YOU ARE (C1) CL1 1400m AUD $27,000
12:45 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R2 - LADBROKES AUSTRALIAN HRDL HDLE 3900m AUD $100,000
12:50 IPSWICH R5 - QUEENSLAND TIMES MDN PLATE MDN 1700m AUD $21,000
13:00 BALLARAT R1 - SAM MIRANDA MDN PLATE MDN 1100m AUD $20,700
13:05 MUSWELLBROOK R2 - MUSWELLBROOK RSL GOLF CLUB MDN 3 MDN 1000m AUD $20,000
13:20 GOULBURN R3 - DMAX BUILT FROM HISTORY (C2) CL2 1200m AUD $27,000
13:20 TOKYO R5 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3 ALLOW 1400m JPY ¥13,830,000
13:25 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R3 - LADBROKES AUSTRALIAN STPL STPLE 3900m AUD $100,000
13:30 IPSWICH R6 - SKY RACING HCP (C1) CL1 1700m AUD $21,000
13:35 BALLARAT R2 - THE HAYMARKET MDN PLATE FM MDN 1200m AUD $20,700
13:40 MUSWELLBROOK R3 - EXCEEDANCE AT VINERY MDN PLATE MDN 1280m AUD $20,000
13:50 TOKYO R6 - ALLOWANCE RACE 3 ALLOW 1600m JPY ¥13,830,000
14:00 GOULBURN R4 - BELLE OF THE SOUTH (BM66) FM BM66 1200m AUD $31,500
14:05 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R4 - SAMSON HCP 2F OPEN 1200m AUD $40,000
14:10 IPSWICH R7 - TAB HCP (C1) CL1 1700m AUD $21,000
14:15 BALLARAT R3 - POLYTRACK MDN PLATE MDN 1400m AUD $20,700
14:20 MUSWELLBROOK R4 - ROYAL HOTEL MUSWELLBROOK-BM66 BM66 1280m AUD $20,000
14:20 TOKYO R7 - ALLOWANCE RACE 4U ALLOW 1600m JPY ¥14,360,000
14:30 SHA TIN R1 - PAKISTAN STAR GRIFFIN PLATE GRIFFIN 1200m HKD $850,000
14:36 GOULBURN R5 - MU-X GO YOUR OWN WAY (BM58) BM58 1000m AUD $27,000
14:40 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R5 - LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI-BM84 3U BM84 2100m AUD $40,000
14:45 IPSWICH R8 - BENDIGO BANK BOOVAL (BM60) BM60 2200m AUD $21,000
14:50 BALLARAT R4 - PORTER PLANT HCP (58) RST58 1400m AUD $20,000
14:50 TOKYO R8 - CHOFU TOKUBETSU 4U ALLOW 1800m JPY ¥28,880,000
14:54 MUSWELLBROOK R5 - TAB HUNTER RIVER STAYERS-BM66 3U BM66 2315m AUD $20,000
15:00 SHA TIN R2 - LIBERATOR HCP (C4) RST60-40 C4 1400m HKD $967,000
15:01 KALGOORLIE R1 - BETH'S BIRTHDAY MDN 2U MDN 1100m AUD $13,200
15:10 GOULBURN R6 - DMAX DEPEND ON IT HCP (C3) CL3 1600m AUD $27,000
15:15 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R6 - LADBROKES SWITCH (BM64) 3 BM64 1300m AUD $40,000
15:20 IPSWICH R9 - CHANNEL SEVEN (BM72) BM72 1350m AUD $30,000
15:25 BALLARAT R5 - HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE HCP (58) RST58 1500m AUD $20,000
15:25 TOKYO R9 - TANZAWA STAKES 4U ALLOW 2100m JPY ¥34,870,000
15:30 MUSWELLBROOK R6 - PEEL VALLEY MACHINERY (BM58) BM58 900m AUD $20,000
15:30 SHA TIN R3 - MIGHTY HIGH HCP (C4) RST60-40 C4 1600m HKD $967,000
15:42 KALGOORLIE R2 - AXIS MINERAL SERVICES (BM57+) 2U BM57+ 1100m AUD $14,400
15:45 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R7 - LADBROKES CASH IN (BM70) BM70 1200m AUD $40,000
15:50 GOULBURN R7 - COUNTRY MOTOR CO. NOWRA CUP OPEN 1600m AUD $40,500
15:55 BALLARAT R6 - SPORTSBET-MONEY MEN PODCAST-58 FM RST58 1200m AUD $20,000
16:00 IPSWICH R10 - RAY WHITE IPSWICH (BM65) FM BM65 1200m AUD $21,000
16:00 SHA TIN R4 - THE SHA TIN VASE 3U OPEN G3 1200m HKD $3,250,000
16:00 TOKYO R10 - FREEWAY STAKES 4U ALLOW 1400m JPY ¥35,050,000
16:10 MUSWELLBROOK R7 - NORM TURNER ELECTRICAL HCP-C1 CL1 1000m AUD $20,000
16:15 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE R8 - LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (BM78) BM78 1400m AUD $40,000
16:20 KALGOORLIE R3 - KALGOORLIE FEED BARN (BM70+) 2U BM70+ 1100m AUD $15,600
16:25 BALLARAT R7 - HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE HCP (58) RST58 1100m AUD $20,000
16:30 GOULBURN R8 - X-RUNNER BORN TO FREESTYLE MDN MDN 1400m AUD $36,000
16:30 SHA TIN R5 - WERTHER HCP (C3) RST80-60 C3 1200m HKD $1,450,000
16:37 IPSWICH R11 - RIVER 94.9FM (BM65) CG BM65 1200m AUD $21,000
16:40 TOKYO R11 - THE YUSHUN HIMBA 3F OPEN G1 2400m JPY ¥247,880,000
16:52 KALGOORLIE R4 - BGMS MDN 2U MDN 1300m AUD $13,200
17:00 SHA TIN R6 - MR MEDICI HCP (C4) RST60-40 C4 1200m HKD $967,000
17:25 KALGOORLIE R5 - THOMPSON AND REDWOOD HCP (C1) 2U CL1 1200m AUD $14,400
17:25 TOKYO R12 - KOREMASA TOKUBETSU 4U ALLOW 2100m JPY ¥29,100,000
17:35 SHA TIN R7 - HELENE SUPER STAR HCP (C4) RST60-40 C4 1200m HKD $967,000
17:55 KALGOORLIE R6 - BRAHMA ACCOUNTING SERVICES-C2 2U CL2 1609m AUD $14,400
18:05 SHA TIN R8 - STANDARD CHARTERED CHATER CUP 3U OPEN G1 2400m HKD $10,000,000
18:30 KALGOORLIE R7 - BGMS (BM58+) 2U BM58+ 1400m AUD $14,400
18:40 SHA TIN R9 - BLAZING SPEED HCP (C3) RST80-60 C3 1800m HKD $1,450,000
19:15 SHA TIN R10 - CALIFORNIA MEMORY HCP (C3) RST80-60 C3 1400m HKD $1,450,000
19:50 SHA TIN R11 - VIVA PATACA HCP (C2) RST100-80 C2 1400m HKD $2,100,000
21:25 DEAUVILLE R1 - PRIX DU MUSEE CARNAVALET 3CG Unraced 1600m EUR €20,000
22:00 DEAUVILLE R2 - PRIX DU MUSEE RODIN 3F Unraced 1600m EUR €20,000
22:35 DEAUVILLE R3 - PRIX IVANJICA 4UM HCP Class 2 1600m EUR €40,000
23:15 DEAUVILLE R4 - PRIX MADELIA 4UM HCP Class 2 1600m EUR €21,000
23:50 DEAUVILLE R5 - PRIX DU PONT CARDINET 4U HCP Class 3 1000m EUR €16,000
00:25 DEAUVILLE R6 - PRIX DE BARBEVILLE 4U Open G3 3000m EUR €56,000
01:00 DEAUVILLE R7 - PRIX DE SOLFERINO 3 Class 2 2500m EUR €22,000
01:35 DEAUVILLE R8 - PRIX DE CHAVILLE 4U CLAIM Class 3 1500m EUR €19,000
02:10 DEAUVILLE R9 - PRIX DE LORMOY 3 Class 1 1900m EUR €28,000