Horse Race Time, Monday, 25th May 2020

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
12:30 ECHUCA R1 - SPOT ON DRY CLEANING MDN PLATE 3U MDN 2100m AUD $20,700
12:40 TAREE R1 - TAB MDN HCP MDN 1600m AUD $20,000
12:55 ALBURY R1 - LASER ELECTRICAL MDN HCP MDN 1400m AUD $20,000
13:00 ECHUCA R2 - ECHUCA NEWSAGENCY MDN PLATE MDN 1400m AUD $20,700
13:15 TAREE R2 - STACKS LAW FIRM MDN HCP MDN 1400m AUD $20,000
13:30 ECHUCA R3 - MURPHY'S TURF&LANDSCAPING MDN 3 MDN 1100m AUD $20,700
13:35 ALBURY R2 - DRAKE INTERNATIONAL (BM66) BM66 1400m AUD $20,000
13:50 TAREE R3 - TOOHEYS MDN PLATE MDN 1000m AUD $20,000
14:00 ECHUCA R4 - MOAMA BOWLING CLUB MDN PLATE 3 MDN 1100m AUD $20,700
14:10 ALBURY R3 - JOHNSONS MME HCP (C1) CL1 1000m AUD $20,000
14:25 TAREE R4 - IRON JACK HCP (C1) CL1 1000m AUD $20,000
14:30 ECHUCA R5 - TWO TARTS CATERING MDN PLATE 4U MDN 1100m AUD $20,700
14:45 ALBURY R4 - STAR HOTEL (BM58) FM BM58 1175m AUD $20,000
15:00 ECHUCA R6 - BORDER INN (BM58) BM58 1100m AUD $20,000
15:05 TAREE R5 - XXXX GOLD (BM58) BM58 2000m AUD $20,000
15:20 ALBURY R5 - BF TRANSPORT MDN PLATE MDN 900m AUD $20,000
15:30 ECHUCA R7 - BET365 ODDS PROTECTOR (BM58) BM58 1400m AUD $20,000
15:40 TAREE R6 - TAB (BM58) BM58 1000m AUD $20,000
15:55 ALBURY R6 - PETER DEMPSEY PLUMBING (C2) CL2 1500m AUD $20,000
16:00 ECHUCA R8 - PERRICOOTA STATION HCP (C1) CL1 1600m AUD $20,000
16:15 TAREE R7 - KENNARDS HIRE TREE (BM58) BM58 1250m AUD $20,000
16:30 ECHUCA R9 - INDEPENDENT CRANES (BM58) 3U BM58 2100m AUD $20,000
16:35 ALBURY R7 - BAXTER CONCRETE (BM58) CG BM58 1175m AUD $20,000
18:25 CHATEAUBRIANT R1 - PRIX DE CHOISEL 2 MDN 1100m EUR €14,000
18:55 CHATEAUBRIANT R2 - PRIX GRANDIER 3CG MDN 2600m EUR €18,000
19:25 CHATEAUBRIANT R3 - PRIX CLAUDE GAUTHIER 3F MDN 2600m EUR €18,000
19:40 LYON-PARILLY R1 - PRIX DE LA MARCHE 2 CLAIM 1200m EUR €20,000
19:55 CHATEAUBRIANT R4 - PRIX BERING 3CG MDN 1950m EUR €18,000
20:10 LYON-PARILLY R2 - PRIX LA BELLE II 2F Unraced 1200m EUR €22,000
20:25 CHATEAUBRIANT R5 - PRIX MAREDSOUS 3F MDN 1950m EUR €18,000
20:40 LYON-PARILLY R3 - PRIX HUNYADE 2CG Unraced 1200m EUR €22,000
20:55 CHATEAUBRIANT R6 - PRIX DE CHANTILLY 3 HCP 1950m EUR €15,000
21:10 LYON-PARILLY R4 - PRIX BRULEUR 3CG MDN 2000m EUR €20,000
21:25 CHATEAUBRIANT R7 - PRIX DE VICHY 4U HCP Class 3 1950m EUR €15,000
21:50 LYON-PARILLY R5 - PRIX D'AQUITAINE 4 HCP Class 2 2400m EUR €40,000
22:07 CHATEAUBRIANT R8 - PRIX DE LA SOCIETE DES COURSES DE CHATEAUBRIANT 4U HCP Class 3 1950m EUR €17,000
22:25 LYON-PARILLY R6 - PRIX BASSE POINTE 3F MDN 2000m EUR €20,000
22:42 CHATEAUBRIANT R9 - PRIX DE L'OUEST 3 HURDLE 3400m EUR €18,000
23:00 LYON-PARILLY R7 - PRIX DE BUZENVAL 4U CLAIM 2000m EUR €16,000
23:17 CHATEAUBRIANT R10 - PRIX DE LA GALISSONIERE 5U HURDLE 4100m EUR €18,000
23:35 LYON-PARILLY R8 - PRIX DU JARDIN STERN 3 HCP 1600m EUR €19,000
00:05 LYON-PARILLY R9 - PRIX DE JUVISY 4U CLAIM 2400m EUR €16,000
00:35 LYON-PARILLY R10 - PRIX DE MIDI-PYRENEES 4 HCP Class 2 2400m EUR €21,000