Horse Race Time, Saturday, 27th February 2021

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
09:15 MATAMATA R1 - VALACHI DOWNS (BM65) BM65 1600m NZD $22,500
09:27 OTAKI R1 - AQUASHIELD ROOFING HCP OPEN 1200m NZD $32,500
09:45 MATAMATA R2 - GAVELHOUSE.COM SPEC MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $22,500
10:02 OTAKI R2 - RIVERSTONE CAFE (BM65) BM65 1200m NZD $22,500
10:20 MATAMATA R3 - WESTBURY WAIKATO (BM65) BM65 1200m NZD $22,500
10:37 OTAKI R3 - SCAFF ON DEMAND MDN 3U MDN 1100m NZD $10,000
10:55 MATAMATA R4 - WAIKATO STUD SLIPPER 2CG OPEN G3 1200m NZD $70,000
11:12 OTAKI R4 - THOROUGH BRED EXCHANGE (BM74) BM74 1300m NZD $27,500
11:20 FLEMINGTON R1 - VERY SPECIAL KIDS PLATE 2 OPEN LR 1000m AUD $140,000
11:30 MATAMATA R5 - RICH HILL STUD (BM74) BM74 1400m NZD $27,500
11:47 OTAKI R5 - VETS ON RIVERBANK 34 OPEN 2100m NZD $25,000
11:55 FLEMINGTON R2 - ROY HIGGINS QLTY OPEN LR 2600m AUD $140,000
12:01 GOLD COAST R1 - CLIQUE CLASSIC MDN HCP 3 MDN 1200m AUD $22,000
12:05 GOULBURN R1 - TROPHY RACE 3U OPEN 900m AUD $3,500
12:05 MATAMATA R6 - LISA CHITTICK PLATE FM OPEN 1400m NZD $35,000
12:06 MURRAY BRIDGE R1 - BESTON PURE FOODS MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1000m AUD $37,250
12:11 WANGARATTA R1 - MATT STRAIN MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1100m AUD $35,000
12:15 RANDWICK R1 - TAB HIGHWAY HCP (C2) 3U CL2 1000m AUD $75,000
12:18 ROCKHAMPTON R1 - BREAKY SUNDAY CALLAGHAN PK MDN 2 MDN 1100m AUD $15,000
12:23 SUNSHINE COAST R1 - TATTERSALL'S ARCADE PLATE (C3) CL3 1600m AUD $55,000
12:23 OTAKI R6 - HOROWHENUA SHELTER (BM65) BM65 1400m NZD $22,500
12:25 ALEXANDRA R1 - TROPHY RACE OPEN 1540m AUD $4,000
12:26 MUSWELLBROOK R1 - CLUB FORSTER MDN HCP MDN 1000m AUD $12,000
12:30 FLEMINGTON R3 - THE TAB SHAFTESBURY AVENUE OPEN G3 1400m AUD $160,000
12:34 NEWCASTLE R1 - NEWCASTLE MBA APPRENTICE MDN MDN 1200m AUD $35,000
12:38 GOLD COAST R2 - JENGA JO MDN HCP 3 MDN 1200m AUD $22,000
12:40 LEETON R1 - MDN HCP MDN 1150m AUD $8,000
12:40 GOULBURN R2 - MDN 3U MDN 1300m AUD $3,000
12:40 MATAMATA R7 - J SWAP MATAMATA BREEDERS STKS 2F OPEN G2 1200m NZD $100,000
12:41 MURRAY BRIDGE R2 - WICKS ESTATE WINES HCP 3 OPEN 1400m AUD $52,250
12:46 WANGARATTA R2 - MASON PARK MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1400m AUD $35,000
12:50 RANDWICK R2 - PRECISE AIR SKYLINE STAKES 2CG OPEN G2 1200m AUD $200,000
12:53 ROCKHAMPTON R2 - REMEMBERING PHIL STORY HCP OPEN 1050m AUD $15,000
12:58 PENONG R1 - MDN PLATE 3U MDN 1200m AUD $6,175
12:58 SUNSHINE COAST R2 - LEGACY (BM75) BM75 1800m AUD $75,000
12:58 OTAKI R7 - EL CHEAPO CARS OPEN G1 1600m NZD $200,000
13:00 ALEXANDRA R2 - RST TROPHY (1) RST 1540m AUD $4,000
13:01 MUSWELLBROOK R2 - CLUB FORSTER MDN HCP MDN 1000m AUD $12,000
13:05 FLEMINGTON R4 - WORLD HORSE RACING (BM90) BM90 1200m AUD $125,000
13:09 NEWCASTLE R2 - ALL STEEL SHEDS MDN PLATE 2 MDN 900m AUD $35,000
13:13 GOLD COAST R3 - WK PROJECTS (BM62) BM62 2200m AUD $22,000
13:15 LEETON R2 - (BM50) BM50 1150m AUD $8,000
13:15 GOULBURN R3 - MDN 3U MDN 1100m AUD $3,000
13:15 MATAMATA R8 - M'MATA VET. SERV. KAIMAI STKS OPEN LR 2000m NZD $50,000
13:16 MURRAY BRIDGE R3 - SPRY CIVIL CONSTRUCTION (BM86) BM86 1200m AUD $52,250
13:20 CHINCHILLA R1 - (BM55) BM55 1030m AUD $7,450
13:21 WANGARATTA R3 - OVENS FORD WANGARATTA (BM64) BM64 2000m AUD $35,000
13:25 RANDWICK R3 - DRINKWISE SWEET EMBRACE STAKES 2F OPEN G2 1200m AUD $200,000
13:30 BLACKALL R1 - HCP (C2) CL2 1050m AUD $7,450
13:30 ROCKHAMPTON R3 - ST PATRICK'S CLUB RACEDAY-BM65 BM65 1200m AUD $15,000
13:35 ALEXANDRA R3 - TROPHY RACE OPEN 1300m AUD $4,000
13:35 OTAKI R8 - CAVALLO FARM & C RUTTEN (BM74) BM74 1600m NZD $27,500
13:37 PENONG R2 - TROPHY RACE OPEN 1000m AUD $6,175
13:37 SUNSHINE COAST R3 - TATT'S WEDDINGS JEWEL PREL-F 2F OPEN 1000m AUD $125,000
13:39 BOWEN R1 - RTM ENGINEERING MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1000m AUD $7,450
13:40 MT ISA R1 - WELCOME BACK RACING 2021 MDN 2U MDN 900m AUD $7,450
13:41 MUSWELLBROOK R3 - MARSHALL LOADSMAN (BM50) BM50 1000m AUD $12,000
13:45 FLEMINGTON R5 - ATA/BOB HOYSTED OPEN LR 1000m AUD $140,000
13:49 NEWCASTLE R3 - MASTER BUILDERS INSURANCE MDN MDN 1500m AUD $35,000
13:50 CHINCHILLA R2 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1030m AUD $7,450
13:50 LEETON R3 - PLATE (C1) CL1 1600m AUD $8,000
13:50 GOULBURN R4 - TROPHY RACE 3U OPEN 1100m AUD $4,500
13:53 GOLD COAST R4 - SKYLINE RESTAURANT BOOK NOW-C5 CL5 1100m AUD $22,000
13:55 MATAMATA R9 - NEW WORLD MATAMATA (BM74) BM74 2000m NZD $27,500
13:56 MURRAY BRIDGE R4 - ADELAIDE EVENT CATERING (BM62) 3 BM62 1200m AUD $42,250
14:01 WANGARATTA R4 - O.P. INDUSTRIES HCP (58) 3U RST58 1300m AUD $35,000
14:05 RANDWICK R4 - QUAYCLEAN LIVERPOOL CITY CUP 3U OPEN G3 1300m AUD $160,000
14:08 ROCKHAMPTON R4 - BOOK AT CALLAGHAN PARK MDN MDN 1400m AUD $15,000
14:10 BLACKALL R2 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1050m AUD $7,450
14:12 ASCOT R1 - GLENROY CHAFF MDN 4U MDN 1600m AUD $30,000
14:12 PENONG R3 - (BM56) BM56 1200m AUD $6,175
14:15 ALEXANDRA R4 - RST TROPHY (2) RST 1300m AUD $4,000
14:17 SUNSHINE COAST R4 - TATT'S EVENTS JEWEL PREL.-C&G 2CG OPEN 1000m AUD $125,000
14:19 BOWEN R2 - S&W CRANE HIRE HCP (CL B) CLB 1000m AUD $7,450
14:20 MT ISA R2 - CAVA HYDRAULICS HCP (CL B) CLB 900m AUD $7,450
14:20 CHINCHILLA R3 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1200m AUD $7,450
14:21 MUSWELLBROOK R4 - MIDCOAST AUTOMOTIVE GROUP-BM58 BM58 1450m AUD $12,000
14:25 LEETON R4 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1600m AUD $8,000
14:25 FLEMINGTON R6 - DARLEY BLAMEY STAKES 3U OPEN G2 1600m AUD $200,000
14:27 GOULBURN R5 - HCP (CL B) 3U CLB 1200m AUD $3,500
14:29 NEWCASTLE R4 - BUILDCERT CONDITIONAL (BM68) BM68 900m AUD $35,000
14:30 KRANJI R1 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1200m SGD $30,000
14:30 BUSAN R1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1000m KRW ₩22,000,000
14:33 GOLD COAST R5 - N BELL IBROX MARATHON MAN MDN FM MDN 1400m AUD $22,000
14:36 MURRAY BRIDGE R5 - TOTAL WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS-BM82 BM82 1400m AUD $52,250
14:41 WANGARATTA R5 - ROB STRIBLEY TRANSPORT (BM70) 3U BM70 1300m AUD $35,000
14:45 RANDWICK R5 - GUY WALTER PROVEN T'BRED STKS 4UM OPEN G2 1400m AUD $200,000
14:48 ROCKHAMPTON R5 - PIMM'S PARTY ST PATTY'S PLATE 3 OPEN 1100m AUD $18,500
14:50 BLACKALL R3 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1050m AUD $7,450
14:50 PENONG R4 - PENONG CUP OPEN 1600m AUD $12,900
14:50 CHINCHILLA R4 - HCP (CL B) CLB 1200m AUD $7,450
14:52 ASCOT R2 - VALE JOHN MARTINO (BM72+) 2U BM72+ 1800m AUD $70,000
14:55 ALEXANDRA R5 - MDN PLATE MDN 1300m AUD $4,000
14:57 SUNSHINE COAST R5 - TRAVIS SCHULTZ JEWEL PREL.-3YO 3 OPEN 1000m AUD $125,000
15:00 BOWEN R3 - HILLERY GROUP HCP OPEN 1000m AUD $7,450
15:00 MT ISA R3 - TREVOR MORRIS BUILDERS HCP-65 RST65 900m AUD $7,450
15:00 LEETON R5 - HCP (C1) CL1 1050m AUD $8,000
15:00 KRANJI R2 - RESTRICTED MAIDEN 23 RMDN 1200m SGD $75,000
15:00 BUSAN R2 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1200m KRW ₩22,000,000
15:01 MUSWELLBROOK R5 - TUNCURRY BEACH BOWLING CLUB-C1 CL1 1500m AUD $12,000
15:01 GOULBURN R6 - PICNIC CUP 3U OPEN 1300m AUD $6,000
15:05 FLEMINGTON R7 - KENNEDY AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS 3 OPEN G1 1600m AUD $1,000,000
15:09 NEWCASTLE R5 - HARVEY NORMAN COMMERCIAL (C1) CL1 1200m AUD $35,000
15:13 GOLD COAST R6 - VALE DAVID EDWARDS MDN HCP CG MDN 1400m AUD $22,000
15:16 MURRAY BRIDGE R6 - MAGIC MILLIONS SA 2YO CLASSIC 2 OPEN 1200m AUD $202,250
15:19 ALICE SPRINGS R1 - JJ'S WASTE & RECYCLING HCP-64 RST64 1200m AUD $16,500
15:20 CHINCHILLA R5 - (BM60) BM60 1400m AUD $7,450
15:21 WANGARATTA R6 - MCGREGOR MACHINERY (BM64) BM64 1170m AUD $35,000
15:25 RANDWICK R6 - TAB CHIPPING NORTON STAKES 3U OPEN G1 1600m AUD $600,000
15:28 ROCKHAMPTON R6 - LUCK OF IRISH LUNCHEON (BM60) BM60 1600m AUD $15,000
15:30 PENONG R5 - TROPHY RACE OPEN 1400m AUD $6,175
15:30 KRANJI R3 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1000m SGD $50,000
15:30 BUSAN R3 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1400m KRW ₩22,000,000
15:32 ASCOT R3 - AMELIA PARK (RS1MW) 2U 1MW 1800m AUD $50,000
15:35 BLACKALL R4 - HCP (CL B) CLB 1200m AUD $7,450
15:35 LEETON R6 - (BM50) BM50 1050m AUD $8,000
15:35 ALEXANDRA R6 - RST TROPHY (2) RST 1830m AUD $4,000
15:37 SUNSHINE COAST R6 - WINNING EDGE (BM80) BM80 1000m AUD $75,000
15:39 BOWEN R4 - BURDEKIN VET. SERVICE (BM50) BM50 1280m AUD $7,450
15:40 MT ISA R4 - CONGRATS BOB SNELLING PLATE OPEN 1000m AUD $7,450
15:41 MUSWELLBROOK R6 - HAWKESBURY RACECLUB & MTL-BM50 3U BM50 2300m AUD $12,000
15:45 FLEMINGTON R8 - INGLIS DASH 3 OPEN 1100m AUD $500,000
15:49 NEWCASTLE R6 - MBA NSW HUNTER DIVISION (BM64) BM64 1400m AUD $35,000
15:53 GOLD COAST R7 - THE EMF PERFORMANCE CTRE-BM60 BM60 900m AUD $22,000
15:55 ALICE SPRINGS R2 - LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (C2) CL2 1200m AUD $16,000
15:56 MURRAY BRIDGE R7 - THE IAN MARWOOD RACE (BM60) BM60 1200m AUD $37,250
16:00 MACAU R1 - THE SAO PAULO RST 30-0 1200m MOP $190,000
16:00 KRANJI R4 - OPEN MAIDEN MDN 1000m SGD $20,000
16:00 BUSAN R4 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1200m KRW ₩32,000,000
16:01 WANGARATTA R7 - WINSEC WANGARATTA CUP 3U OPEN 2000m AUD $100,000
16:05 RANDWICK R7 - CELLARBRATIONS SURROUND STAKES 3F OPEN G1 1400m AUD $500,000
16:08 ASCOT R4 - TABTOUCH-BETTER YOUR BET-BM66+ 2U BM66+ 1600m AUD $70,000
16:13 SUNSHINE COAST R7 - IPG MARKETING SOLUTIONS HCP OPEN 1200m AUD $75,000
16:20 MT ISA R5 - CONGRATS DAN BALLARD (BM50) BM50 1100m AUD $7,450
16:20 FLEMINGTON R9 - FURPHY ALE FRANCES TRESSADY 3UFM OPEN G3 1400m AUD $160,000
16:22 BOWEN R5 - BOWEN TURF CLUB (BM60) BM60 1470m AUD $7,450
16:24 NEWCASTLE R7 - PROV CHAMPS QUALIFIER (C5) CL5 1400m AUD $150,000
16:25 BLACKALL R5 - (BM60) BM60 1200m AUD $7,450
16:28 GOLD COAST R8 - PAUL HILLIER 60TH BIRTHDAY-C1 CL1 1200m AUD $22,000
16:30 KRANJI R5 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1100m SGD $30,000
16:30 BUSAN R5 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1200m KRW ₩42,000,000
16:31 MURRAY BRIDGE R8 - RIVERSCAPE FOOD & WINE (BM78) BM78 2500m AUD $52,250
16:35 ALICE SPRINGS R3 - HYGAIN TRACKTORQUE HCP (58) RST58 1100m AUD $16,000
16:35 MACAU R2 - THE RIO DE JANEIRO (DIV 2) RST 55-30 1200m MOP $210,000
16:36 WANGARATTA R8 - SPORTSBET (BM70) BM70 1590m AUD $75,000
16:40 RANDWICK R8 - HEINEKEN (BM88) 3U BM88 2000m AUD $125,000
16:45 ASCOT R5 - LEX PIPER STAKES 3CG OPEN LR 1600m AUD $100,000
16:50 SUNSHINE COAST R8 - TATTERSALL'S MEMBER'S CUP OPEN LR 1600m AUD $125,000
16:55 TOOWOOMBA R1 - QUEENSLAND COTTON (BM62) BM62 1200m AUD $20,000
17:00 NEWCASTLE R8 - MASTER BUILDERS ASSOCIATION-C1 CL1 1600m AUD $35,000
17:00 KRANJI R6 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1700m SGD $50,000
17:00 BUSAN R6 - CLASS 5 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C5 1600m KRW ₩32,000,000
17:05 GOLD COAST R9 - VALE STUART HOLLINDALE (BM60) BM60 1400m AUD $22,000
17:07 ALICE SPRINGS R4 - J. FRASER 40 N.O. (BM76) BM76 1100m AUD $17,500
17:10 MURRAY BRIDGE R9 - RACING REWARDS SA (RS1MW) 1MW 1800m AUD $42,250
17:10 MACAU R3 - THE PORTO ALEGRE RST 80-60 1500m MOP $350,000
17:15 RANDWICK R9 - ACY SECURITIES (BM88) 3U BM88 1200m AUD $125,000
17:20 ASCOT R6 - CROWN PERTH (RS1MW) 2U 1MW 1800m AUD $50,000
17:28 SUNSHINE COAST R9 - GARTH HUGHES MEMORIAL (BM75) BM75 1400m AUD $75,000
17:30 KRANJI R7 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1200m SGD $30,000
17:30 BUSAN R7 - CLASS 4 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C4 1400m KRW ₩42,000,000
17:37 TOOWOOMBA R2 - DREAMTIME GAMES DASH (BM55) BM55 1100m AUD $20,000
17:45 MACAU R4 - THE RECIFE RST 70-40 1800m MOP $295,000
17:46 ALICE SPRINGS R5 - [email protected] HCP-70 RST70 1600m AUD $17,000
17:55 ASCOT R7 - SCHWEPPES - ASCOT 1000 GUINEAS 3F OPEN LR 1800m AUD $100,000
18:00 KRANJI R8 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1700m SGD $30,000
18:00 BUSAN R8 - CLASS 3 HANDICAP HCP C3 1400m KRW ₩50,000,000
18:15 TOOWOOMBA R3 - WESTERN TRUCK GROUP (BM70) BM70 1300m AUD $20,000
18:20 MACAU R5 - THE SALVADOR RST 45-20 1500m MOP $200,000
18:30 KRANJI R9 - CLASS 3 RBH57-74 3 1100m SGD $70,000
18:30 BUSAN R9 - CLASS 3 HANDICAP HCP C3 1800m KRW ₩50,000,000
18:35 ASCOT R8 - AUTUMN ASCOT CARNIVAL (RS1MW) 2U 1MW 1400m AUD $50,000
18:55 TOOWOOMBA R4 - BROOKSTEAD FARM GROUP (BM60) BM60 1850m AUD $20,000
18:55 MACAU R6 - THE RIO DE JANEIRO (DIV 1) RST 55-30 1200m MOP $210,000
19:00 KRANJI R10 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1000m SGD $50,000
19:00 BUSAN R10 - CLASS 2 HANDICAP HCP C2 1800m KRW ₩60,000,000
19:12 ASCOT R9 - BYRON BAY PREMIUM LAGER-BM72+ 2U BM72+ 1000m AUD $70,000
19:35 TOOWOOMBA R5 - KUMMEROW HAULAGE (BM60) BM60 870m AUD $20,000
20:06 TOOWOOMBA R6 - RAY WHITE PITTSWORTH MDN HCP 2 MDN 1050m AUD $20,000
20:10 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R1 - WELCOME TO TURFFONTEIN MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE F MPLATE 1160m ZAR R70,000
20:40 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R2 - ALL TO COME MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE MPLATE 1160m ZAR R70,000
20:48 TOOWOOMBA R7 - FARMHAUL PTY LTD MDN HCP MDN 1000m AUD $20,000
21:00 KENILWORTH R1 - CAPE OF GOOD HOPE NURSERY OPEN G3 1200m ZAR R150,000
21:15 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R3 - SA DERBY 3 APRIL MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1400m ZAR R70,000
21:35 KENILWORTH R2 - KENILWORTH FILLIES NURSERY F OPEN G3 1200m ZAR R125,000
21:45 LINGFIELD R1 - READ KATIE WALSH ON BETWAY INSIDER HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 2012m GBP £9,250
21:50 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R4 - RUFFIAN STAKES OPEN LR 1000m ZAR R100,000
22:10 KENILWORTH R3 - KENILWORTH CUP OPEN LR 3200m ZAR R110,000
22:20 LINGFIELD R2 - PLAY LADBROKES 5-A-SIDE ON FOOTBALL NOVICE STAKES 3 NOV OPEN C5 1610m GBP £5,300
22:25 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R5 - STORM BIRD STAKES OPEN LR 1000m ZAR R100,000
22:45 KENILWORTH R4 - NEW TURF CARRIERS JET MASTER STAKES OPEN LR 1600m ZAR R110,000
22:55 LINGFIELD R3 - BOMBARDIER BRITISH-HOPPED AMBER BEER HANDICAP 4U HCP C2 1610m GBP £19,000
22:58 CAGNES-SUR-MER R1 - PRIX PARTENAIRE ARQANA (PRIX GEORGES SANDOR) 3 Class 2 1600m EUR €28,000
23:00 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R6 - BAUHINIA HANDICAP HCP LR 1000m ZAR R100,000
23:10 FAIRYHOUSE R1 - NORMAN COLFER WINNING FAIR JUVENILE HURDLE (GRADE 3) 4 JHDLE C1 3219m EUR €27,500
23:15 KEMPTON PARK R1 - CLOSE BROTHERS ASSET FINANCE HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C3 4225m GBP £10,500
23:20 KENILWORTH R5 - VASCO PRIX DU CAP OPEN G3 1400m ZAR R150,000
23:25 LINGFIELD R4 - BETWAY MAIDEN STAKES 3U MDN OPEN C5 1011m GBP £5,300
23:33 CAGNES-SUR-MER R2 - PRIX POLICEMAN 3 Class 1 2000m EUR €44,000
23:35 NEWCASTLE R1 - BREAK FROM THE HERD WITH VERTEM NOVICES' HURDLE (GBB RACE) 5U NOVHDLE C3 4080m GBP £9,100
23:40 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R7 - ACACIA HANDICAP HCP G3 1600m ZAR R125,000
23:45 FAIRYHOUSE R2 - RED MILLS TRIAL HURDLE (GRADE 3) 4U HDLE C1 3219m EUR €27,500
23:50 KEMPTON PARK R2 - CLOSE BROTHERS PENDIL NOVICES' CHASE (GRADE 2) (GBB RACE) 5U NOVCHSE C1 4124m GBP £24,000
23:55 KENILWORTH R6 - KHAYA STABLES DIADEM STAKES OPEN G2 1200m ZAR R200,000
00:05 LINGFIELD R5 - BETWAY HEVER SPRINT STAKES (LISTED) 4U OPEN LR C1 1011m GBP £30,000
00:10 NEWCASTLE R2 - VERTEM - VERY DIFFERENT STOCKBROKERS NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE (GBB RACE) 5U NOVCHSE HCP C4 3287m GBP £8,035
00:15 CAGNES-SUR-MER R3 - PRIX PARTENAIRE GROUPE CAVALLARI (PRIX DU VAR) 4U Class 2 2000m EUR €50,000
00:15 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R8 - CHAMPIONS DAY 1 MAY GRADUATION PLATE GRAD PLATE GRAD 1600m ZAR R77,500
00:17 FAIRYHOUSE R3 - CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS IRISH EBF AUCTION MAIDEN HURDLE 4U SELL HDLE MDN 3219m EUR €20,000
00:25 KEMPTON PARK R3 - CLOSE BROTHERS ADONIS JUVENILE HURDLE (GRADE 2) (GBB RACE) 4 JHDLE C1 3219m GBP £22,500
00:30 KENILWORTH R7 - JONSSON WORKWEAR CAPE DERBY OPEN G1 2000m ZAR R750,000
00:40 LINGFIELD R6 - BETWAY WINTER DERBY STAKES (GROUP 3) 4U OPEN G3 C1 2012m GBP £55,000
00:45 CAGNES-SUR-MER R4 - PRIX PARTENAIRE PISONI (PRIX DE PARISLONGCHAMP) 3 HCP 2150m EUR €22,000
00:45 NEWCASTLE R3 - THINK SMART AT VERTEM MARES' NOVICES' HURDLE (GBB RACE) 4UM NOVHDLE C4 3261m GBP £5,800
00:50 TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE R9 - NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING SATURDAY 6 MARCH MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1400m ZAR R70,000
00:52 FAIRYHOUSE R4 - BOBBYJO CHASE (GRADE 3) 5U CHSE C1 5130m EUR €27,500
01:00 KEMPTON PARK R4 - SKY BET DOVECOTE NOVICES' HURDLE (GRADE 2) (GBB RACE) 4U NOVHDLE C1 3219m GBP £22,500
01:05 KENILWORTH R8 - BLOODSTOCK SOUTH AFRICA CAPE YEARLING SALE CUP OPEN G5 1200m ZAR R550,000
01:10 LINGFIELD R7 - HEED YOUR HUNCH AT BETWAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C3 2414m GBP £11,500
01:15 CAGNES-SUR-MER R5 - PRIX PARTENAIRE CHAMPAGNE DUVAL LEROY (PRIX DES BOUCHES-DU-RHO 4U Class 3 2000m EUR €18,000
01:15 NEWCASTLE R4 - VERTEM EIDER HANDICAP CHASE (GBB RACE) 5U CHSE HCP C2 6690m GBP £70,000
01:25 FAIRYHOUSE R5 - FINGAL HYGIENE & SAFETY RATED NOVICE CHASE 5U NOVCHSE 5130m EUR €16,000
01:35 KEMPTON PARK R5 - CLOSE BROTHERS HANDICAP CHASE (GRADE 3) (GBB RACE) 5U CHSE HCP C1 4828m GBP £75,000
01:40 KENILWORTH R9 - KHAYA STABLES WORK RIDERS VS JOCKEYS CHALLENGE MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1200m ZAR R160,000
01:43 LINGFIELD R8 - BETWAY CASINO HANDICAP 4U HCP C5 3172m GBP £6,545
01:45 CAGNES-SUR-MER R6 - GRAND PRIX DU DEPARTEMENT 06 - DEFI DU GALOP 2021 4U Open LR 2500m EUR €70,000
01:50 NEWCASTLE R5 - BREAK FROM THE FIELD WITH VERTEM HANDICAP HURDLE (GBB RACE) 4U HDLE HCP C2 3261m GBP £15,000
02:00 FAIRYHOUSE R6 - TOMMY CARBERRY HANDICAP HURDLE 5U HDLE HCP 4023m EUR €21,000
02:10 KEMPTON PARK R6 - CLOSE BROTHERS MOTOR FINANCE HANDICAP CHASE 5U CHSE HCP C3 4124m GBP £12,200
02:15 CAGNES-SUR-MER R7 - PRIX PARTENAIRE ANTIBES SHARKS (PRIX DU CHEIRON) 4U Class 3 3200m EUR €20,000
02:25 NEWCASTLE R6 - VERTEM-LEADING THE FIELD HANDICAP CHASE 5U CHSE HCP C3 4041m GBP £12,200
02:35 FAIRYHOUSE R7 - EASTER FESTIVAL 3RD - 5TH APRIL HANDICAP HURDLE (80-109) 4U HDLE HCP (80-109) 4577m EUR €11,000
02:45 CAGNES-SUR-MER R8 - PRIX PARTENAIRE AZUR TRUCKS (PRIX DU VAUCLUSE) 4U Class 2 2000m EUR €25,000
02:45 KEMPTON PARK R7 - CLOSE BROTHERS PREMIUM FINANCE STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACE (GBB RACE) 46 FLAT C5 3219m GBP £3,500
03:00 NEWCASTLE R7 - VERTEM INVESTING FOR THE FUTURE CONDITIONAL JOCKEYS' HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C5 3261m GBP £5,844
03:10 FAIRYHOUSE R8 - WWW.JUSTLITE.COM, IAN SMITH MEMORIAL (PRO/AM) FLAT RACE 57 FLAT 3219m EUR €10,000
03:30 CHELMSFORD R1 - TOTE PLACEPOT YOUR FIRST BET NOVICE STAKES 3 NOV OPEN C5 1006m GBP £5,800
04:00 CHELMSFORD R2 - SUPPORT THE INJURED JOCKEYS FUND CLASSIFIED STAKES 4U OPEN C6 2676m GBP £6,069
04:30 CHELMSFORD R3 - TOTE.CO.UK LIVE STREAMING EVERY UK RACE HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 1207m GBP £6,069
05:00 CHELMSFORD R4 - CCR FILLIES' HANDICAP 3UF HCP C4 1207m GBP £9,750
05:30 CHELMSFORD R5 - TOTE.CO.UK NOW NEVER BEATEN BY SP MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN STAKES 35 SELL MDN OPEN C5 1609m GBP £5,800
06:00 CHELMSFORD R6 - RACING WELFARE HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 2012m GBP £6,069
06:30 CHELMSFORD R7 - CHELMSFORDCITYRACECOURSE.COM CLASSIFIED STAKES 4U OPEN C6 2012m GBP £6,069