Horse Race Time, Saturday, 14th May 2022

Time Course Race Type Distance Prize Money
09:38 ARAWA PARK R1 - HAVE YOUR FUNCTION AT ARP MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $15,000
09:55 HAWERA R1 - N.P. PUNTING COMP 23/7 (BM74) BM74 1600m NZD $30,000
10:11 ARAWA PARK R2 - CRAIG THOM MEMORIAL MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $15,000
10:25 HAWERA R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH AUTO ELECTR 2&3YO 23 OPEN 1200m NZD $30,000
10:44 ARAWA PARK R3 - VANDYKS FURNISHINGS 3YO 3 OPEN 1400m NZD $30,000
10:59 HAWERA R3 - D WHEELER EARTHMOVING (BM74) BM74 1200m NZD $30,000
11:15 SCONE R1 - TAB HIGHWAY HCP (C3) 3U CL3 1500m AUD $100,000
11:19 ARAWA PARK R4 - CLASSIC BUILDERS (BM65) BM65 1215m NZD $30,000
11:25 NEWCASTLE R1 - DAVID WALLACE MEMORIAL MDN MDN 1600m AUD $35,000
11:34 HAWERA R4 - HIREPOOL MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $15,000
11:45 SEOUL R1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1200m KRW ₩40,000,000
11:48 EAGLE FARM R1 - TAB PLATE (C6) CL6 1000m AUD $75,000
11:50 SCONE R2 - MIDWAY (BM72) 3U BM72 1700m AUD $100,000
11:55 FLEMINGTON R1 - NEXT GENERATION SPRINTERS 2YO 2 OPEN 1100m AUD $130,000
11:58 ARAWA PARK R5 - MACMILLIAN ACCOUNTANTS (BM74) BM74 1560m NZD $30,000
12:00 NEWCASTLE R2 - VARLEY GROUP (BM68) BM68 1500m AUD $35,000
12:04 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R1 - SKYLINE RESTAURANT MDN PLATE MDN 2000m AUD $26,000
12:07 MORPHETTVILLE R1 - THE JUNCTION (BM62) 3 BM62 1000m AUD $44,750
12:11 ECHUCA R1 - CALEDONIAN HOTEL MDN PLATE MDN 1200m AUD $25,000
12:14 HAWERA R5 - POWERWORX OPUNAKE CUP 23/7 MDN 3U MDN 1400m NZD $15,000
12:15 SCONE R3 - PAGES EVENT HIRE (BM78) 3U BM78 2200m AUD $130,000
12:23 EAGLE FARM R2 - CHANNEL 7 MEMBERS' HCP OPEN LR 1600m AUD $130,000
12:30 FLEMINGTON R2 - FLEMINGTON SPRINT (BM78) 3F BM78 1100m AUD $130,000
12:32 ARAWA PARK R6 - CAMPBELL INFRA. ROTORUA CUP OPEN G3 2200m NZD $85,000
12:35 NEWCASTLE R3 - NEWCASTLE SKIN CHECK MDN HCP CG MDN 1200m AUD $35,000
12:35 SEOUL R2 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1300m KRW ₩40,000,000
12:39 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R2 - ROSS MACLEAN MND RESEARCH MDN 2 MDN 1000m AUD $26,000
12:42 MORPHETTVILLE R2 - G.H. MUMM AUTUMN FINAL (BM82) 3U BM82 1400m AUD $102,250
12:45 BUNDABERG R1 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1090m AUD $8,500
12:46 ECHUCA R2 - MOAMA BOWLING CLUB MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1400m AUD $25,000
12:49 HAWERA R6 - SEATON PARK HCP OPEN 1400m NZD $35,000
12:50 SCONE R4 - VINERY WOODLANDS STKS 2F OPEN LR 1100m AUD $140,000
12:58 EAGLE FARM R3 - JRA CHAIRMAN'S HCP OPEN G3 2143m AUD $150,000
13:00 MT ISA R1 - (BM55) BM55 900m AUD $8,500
13:05 FLEMINGTON R3 - MAHOGANY CHALLENGE SERIES HCP 3 OPEN 1700m AUD $130,000
13:07 ARAWA PARK R7 - ITM ROTORUA (BM65) BM65 2200m NZD $30,000
13:10 MAREEBA R1 - PICCONES IGA (BM55) BM55 900m AUD $8,500
13:10 NEWCASTLE R4 - AARON WALTER CENTURY 21 MDN FM MDN 1200m AUD $35,000
13:14 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R3 - HAULMARK TRAILERS HCP (62) RST62 1100m AUD $24,000
13:17 MORPHETTVILLE R3 - SOUTH AUST. SIRES' PRODUCE 2 OPEN G3 1400m AUD $127,250
13:21 ECHUCA R3 - SUZI LUCK TRIBUTE MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1600m AUD $25,000
13:24 HAWERA R7 - WEIR BUSES (BM65) BM65 1400m NZD $30,000
13:25 SCONE R5 - WESTPAC RESCUE HELICOPTER-BM72 34 BM72 1300m AUD $130,000
13:30 BUNDABERG R2 - HCP (CL B) CLB 1090m AUD $8,500
13:33 EAGLE FARM R4 - STRADBROKE CALCUTTA PLATE 3 OPEN 1400m AUD $125,000
13:38 TENNANT CREEK R1 - A J COURIERS & HAULAGE HCP-C2 CL2 1200m AUD $18,000
13:40 MT ISA R2 - MDN PLATE 2U MDN 1200m AUD $8,500
13:40 FLEMINGTON R4 - LEILANI SERIES (BM78) FM BM78 1400m AUD $130,000
13:40 SEOUL R3 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C6 1400m KRW ₩25,000,000
13:42 ARAWA PARK R8 - RYDGES ROTORUA STAKES 3UFM OPEN G3 1400m NZD $80,000
13:45 NEWCASTLE R5 - MY MONEY SORTED (BM64) BM64 900m AUD $35,000
13:49 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R4 - HONOURING W & E MORGAN HCP 3 OPEN 1100m AUD $30,000
13:52 MORPHETTVILLE R4 - DAVID THOMAS MEMORIAL (BM82) BM82 1200m AUD $54,750
13:55 MAREEBA R2 - BELLARINE PAINTING MDN PLATE 2U MDN 900m AUD $8,500
13:56 ECHUCA R4 - HYGAIN HCP (58) 2U RST58 1600m AUD $25,000
13:59 HAWERA R8 - LANDMARK HOMES HCP OPEN 2100m NZD $35,000
14:00 SCONE R6 - COOLMORE DENISE'S JOY STAKES 3F OPEN LR 1100m AUD $140,000
14:00 KRANJI R1 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1100m SGD $30,000
14:04 BELMONT PARK R1 - FREE ENTRY TO BELMONT PK PLATE 2 OPEN 1400m AUD $80,000
14:08 EAGLE FARM R5 - SPIRIT OF BOOM CLASSIC 2 OPEN G2 1200m AUD $250,000
14:10 BUNDABERG R3 - BATTLE OF THE BUSH HCP OPEN 1090m AUD $10,000
14:13 TENNANT CREEK R2 - BARKLY PLUMBING (BM54) BM54 1100m AUD $18,000
14:15 FLEMINGTON R5 - 2022 LEXUS MELB. CUP TOUR-BM78 BM78 1600m AUD $75,000
14:17 ARAWA PARK R9 - THE ROTORUA CLUB (BM65) BM65 1400m NZD $30,000
14:20 MT ISA R3 - (BM65) BM65 1200m AUD $8,500
14:20 NEWCASTLE R6 - SHED BOSS (BM64) BM64 1870m AUD $35,000
14:24 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R5 - 4FRONT HCP (C4) CL4 1400m AUD $24,000
14:27 MORPHETTVILLE R5 - GRAND SYNDICATES (BM82) 3U BM82 1100m AUD $102,250
14:30 KRANJI R2 - RESTRICTED MAIDEN 23 RMDN 1200m SGD $75,000
14:31 ECHUCA R5 - J QUAYLE ERC LIFE MEMBER (58) 3U RST58 2100m AUD $25,000
14:34 HAWERA R9 - THE KIWI BUTCHER (BM65) BM65 2200m NZD $30,000
14:35 MAREEBA R3 - GRAHAM HOTEL 2022 BOTB QLFR OPEN 1123m AUD $20,000
14:35 SCONE R7 - SCONE EQUINE LUSKIN STAR OPEN LR 1300m AUD $140,000
14:39 BELMONT PARK R2 - ROCKFORD PARTNERS (BM78+) 2U BM78+ 1600m AUD $80,000
14:43 EAGLE FARM R6 - MAGIC MILLIONS BRIGHT SHADOW FM OPEN LR 1200m AUD $150,000
14:50 FLEMINGTON R6 - SILVER BOWL SERIES HCP 3 OPEN 1400m AUD $130,000
14:50 SEOUL R4 - CLASS 5 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C5 1400m KRW ₩40,000,000
14:52 TENNANT CREEK R3 - T & J CONTRACTORS MDN PLATE MDN 1000m AUD $18,000
14:55 BUNDABERG R4 - (BM55) BM55 1212m AUD $8,500
14:55 NEWCASTLE R7 - THE MIGHTY HUNTER VALLEY MDN MDN 1400m AUD $35,000
14:59 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R6 - BUSINESS INSURANCE GROUP HCP OPEN 1100m AUD $24,000
15:00 MT ISA R4 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1450m AUD $10,000
15:00 KRANJI R3 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1600m SGD $30,000
15:02 MORPHETTVILLE R6 - ATC PROV. SERIES FINAL (BM75) 3U BM75 1800m AUD $102,250
15:06 ECHUCA R6 - V.S.C.C. VULTURES HCP (58) 2U RST58 1400m AUD $25,000
15:10 SCONE R8 - ARROWFIELD DARK JEWEL CLASSIC FM OPEN G3 1400m AUD $200,000
15:15 BELMONT PARK R3 - ZAFRA LEGAL (BM72+) 2U BM72+ 1400m AUD $80,000
15:15 PENANG R1 - PNN CL5 RBH0-43 1200m MYR RM22,000
15:20 MAREEBA R4 - KBAM JUMP & RUN HCP (CL B) CLB 1210m AUD $8,500
15:22 EAGLE FARM R7 - DRINKWISE ROUGH HABIT PLATE 3 OPEN G3 2143m AUD $250,000
15:30 FLEMINGTON R7 - LEXUS ANDREW RAMSDEN 345 OPEN LR 2800m AUD $500,000
15:30 KRANJI R4 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1200m SGD $50,000
15:34 TENNANT CREEK R4 - RONIN SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES-64 RST64 1450m AUD $18,000
15:35 BUNDABERG R5 - OPEN HCP OPEN 1380m AUD $8,500
15:35 NEWCASTLE R8 - QUARRY MINING (BM64) BM64 1200m AUD $35,000
15:38 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R7 - COOLPHASE COMMUNITY HCP (62) RST62 1600m AUD $24,000
15:40 MT ISA R5 - (BM50) BM50 1450m AUD $8,500
15:42 MORPHETTVILLE R7 - ADELAIDE GALVANISING GUINEAS 3 OPEN LR 1600m AUD $107,250
15:45 PENANG R2 - PNN CL5 RBH0-43 1200m MYR RM22,000
15:45 SEOUL R5 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP HCP C5 1300m KRW ₩40,000,000
15:46 ECHUCA R7 - BET365 HCP (58) 2U RST58 1100m AUD $25,000
15:50 SCONE R9 - EMIRATES PARK ORTENSIA STKS OPEN LR 1100m AUD $140,000
15:55 BELMONT PARK R4 - TABTOUCH - WESTSPEED (RS0LY) 4U NMW1Y 1400m AUD $40,000
16:02 EAGLE FARM R8 - TAB DOOMBEN 10,000 3U OPEN G1 1200m AUD $1,000,000
16:05 MAREEBA R5 - BROWN BROS (BM60) BM60 1500m AUD $8,500
16:05 MACAU R1 - THE COIMBATORE SPEC 1500m MOP $200,000
16:05 KRANJI R5 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1100m SGD $30,000
16:08 TENNANT CREEK R5 - DENIS STAUNTON MEMORIAL CUP-70 RST70 1200m AUD $20,000
16:10 FLEMINGTON R8 - VRC-CRV WINTER C'SHIP (BM100) BM100 1400m AUD $130,000
16:13 TOOWOOMBA R1 - YARRAWONGA SANTA GERTRUDIS MDN 3 MDN 1200m AUD $23,500
16:15 BUNDABERG R6 - (BM60) BM60 1600m AUD $9,500
16:15 NEWCASTLE R9 - JOHN WHITMORE MEMORIAL (BM64) BM64 1200m AUD $35,000
16:15 PENANG R3 - PNN CL5 RBH0-43 1200m MYR RM22,000
16:18 SUNSHINE COAST POLY R8 - LUCKY STAR TAVERN PLATE (C2) CL2 1400m AUD $24,000
16:22 MORPHETTVILLE R8 - THOMAS FARMS SOUTH AUST. DERBY 3 OPEN G1 2500m AUD $502,250
16:30 SCONE R10 - YARRAMAN PARK (BM78) BM78 1100m AUD $130,000
16:30 KRANJI R6 - OPEN MAIDEN MDN 1400m SGD $20,000
16:34 BELMONT PARK R5 - VALE RON SAYERS (BM58+) 3 BM58+ 1400m AUD $80,000
16:35 MACAU R2 - THE CALCUTTA (DIV 1) RST 45-20 1200m MOP $200,000
16:38 EAGLE FARM R9 - BUNDABERG RUM (BM85) BM85 1400m AUD $75,000
16:40 SEOUL R6 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP HCP C4 1200m KRW ₩60,000,000
16:45 FLEMINGTON R9 - SANTA ANA LANE SPRINT (BM84) BM84 1000m AUD $130,000
16:45 PENANG R4 - PNN CL4 RBH44-61 1200m MYR RM31,000
16:47 TENNANT CREEK R6 - TENNANT CREEK CUP OPEN 1600m AUD $25,000
16:50 TOOWOOMBA R2 - ROLLING HILLS (BM70) BM70 1100m AUD $21,500
17:00 MORPHETTVILLE R9 - JAMES SQUIRE (BM64) 4U BM64 1050m AUD $44,750
17:00 KRANJI R7 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1200m SGD $30,000
17:05 MACAU R3 - THE AHMADABAD RST 70+ 1200m MOP $470,000
17:10 BELMONT PARK R6 - AMELIA PARK (RS1MW) 2U 1MW 1000m AUD $60,000
17:15 PENANG R5 - PNN CL4 RBH44-61 1200m MYR RM35,500
17:25 TOOWOOMBA R3 - ACHIEVEIT FINANCIAL (BM62) BM62 1300m AUD $21,500
17:30 KRANJI R8 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1200m SGD $50,000
17:35 MACAU R4 - THE BANGALORE RST 70-45 1200m MOP $295,000
17:35 SEOUL R7 - CLASS 3 SPECIAL WEIGHT A COND A C3 1700m KRW ₩75,000,000
17:45 BELMONT PARK R7 - CROWN PERTH (RS1MW) 2U 1MW 1600m AUD $60,000
17:45 PENANG R6 - PNN CL 5 1300m MYR RM35,500
18:00 KRANJI R9 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1700m SGD $30,000
18:05 TOOWOOMBA R4 - DIAMOND H (BM70) BM70 1850m AUD $21,500
18:05 MACAU R5 - THE CALCUTTA (DIV 2) RST 45-20 1200m MOP $200,000
18:15 PENANG R7 - PNN CL4 RBH44-61 1600m MYR RM35,500
18:20 BELMONT PARK R8 - PKF - ROMA CUP 2U OPEN G3 1200m AUD $200,000
18:30 KRANJI R10 - CLASS 5 RBH43 5 1200m SGD $30,000
18:30 SEOUL R8 - CLASS 3 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C3 1800m KRW ₩75,000,000
18:38 TOOWOOMBA R5 - BREEDERS AUSTRALIA ASSOC.-BM58 BM58 870m AUD $21,500
18:45 PENANG R8 - PNN CL5 RBH0-43 1200m MYR RM18,000
18:50 BORDEAUX R1 - PRIX DE LA SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DE BORDEAUX 2 CL2 1000m EUR €27,000
18:55 BELMONT PARK R9 - ROCK MAGIC (BM66+) 2U BM66+ 1200m AUD $80,000
18:55 MACAU R6 - THE BOMBAY RST 60-35 1500m MOP $240,000
19:00 KRANJI R11 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1600m SGD $50,000
19:03 SEOUL R9 - CLASS 2 SPECIAL WEIGHT B COND B C2 1800m KRW ₩90,000,000
19:15 TOOWOOMBA R6 - APPROVEIT HOME LOANS MDN PLATE MDN 1625m AUD $23,500
19:15 PENANG R9 - PNN CL5 RBH0-43 1200m MYR RM18,000
19:20 BORDEAUX R2 - PRIX DE LAFON FELINE 3 UNR 1900m EUR €16,000
19:20 GREYVILLE R1 - WSB.CO.ZA MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE F MPLATE 1000m ZAR R100,000
19:40 KRANJI R12 - CLASS 4 RBH44-61 4 1100m SGD $50,000
19:50 BORDEAUX R3 - PRIX MANDARINE III [ARABIAN] 4UM PSA 1900m EUR €14,000
19:55 GREYVILLE R2 - WSB BET WITH THE BEST MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE F MPLATE 1400m ZAR R100,000
20:00 TOOWOOMBA R7 - GLENN OAKS (BM58) BM58 1625m AUD $21,500
20:25 TOOWOOMBA R8 - DUNLOP SANTA GERTRUDIS STUD-C1 CL1 1000m AUD $21,500
20:25 GREYVILLE R3 - WSB R10 000 1ST DEPOSIT MATCH MAIDEN PLATE FM MPLATE 1200m ZAR R100,000
20:27 BORDEAUX R4 - PRIX JONATHAN BESSE 4U HCP CL4 1900m EUR €14,000
20:52 TOOWOOMBA R9 - NIOA & RL HCP (C1) CL1 1850m AUD $21,500
20:59 BORDEAUX R5 - PRIX DE L'ASSOCIATION DES PROPRIETAIRES DU SUD-OUEST 4U HCP CL3 1900m EUR €18,000
21:00 GREYVILLE R4 - WSB LEADERS IN LOCAL RACING MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1000m ZAR R100,000
21:28 BORDEAUX R6 - PRIX LIONS CLUB (PRIX DE PACHAN) 3 HCP 1400m EUR €18,000
21:35 GREYVILLE R5 - WSB BEST PRICES FIRST MAIDEN PLATE MPLATE 1600m ZAR R100,000
21:55 BORDEAUX R7 - PRIX ZULMA - SHEIKHA FATIMA BINT MUBARAK CUP [ARABIAN] 4UM PSA 1600m EUR €14,000
22:05 BANGOR-ON-DEE R1 - WREXHAM LAGER WELSH LIQUID GOLD TROPHY 'NATIONAL HUNT' MAIDEN HURDLE (GBB RACE) 4U HDLE HUNT MDN C4 3351m GBP £7,500
22:10 GREYVILLE R6 - KRA EAST COAST CUP OPEN LR 2000m ZAR R150,000
22:35 NEWBURY R1 - BETVICTOR CARNARVON STAKES (LISTED) 3 OPEN LR C1 1207m GBP £45,000
22:40 BANGOR-ON-DEE R2 - WREXHAM LAGER EXPORT CHALLENGE HANDICAP CHASE 5U CHSE HCP C4 4833m GBP £8,000
22:48 GREYVILLE R7 - WORLD SPORTS BETTING 1900 OPEN G2 1900m ZAR R350,000
22:50 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R1 - DENBURY HOMES FAIRWAY STAKES (LISTED) 3 OPEN LR C1 2012m GBP £52,000
22:55 WEXFORD R1 - WEXFORD RACECOURSE MARES MAIDEN HURDLE 4UM HDLE MDN 4023m EUR €10,000
23:05 NAVAN R1 - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN 2 MDN 1154m EUR €16,000
23:10 NEWBURY R2 - AL RAYYAN STAKES (REGISTERED AS THE ASTON PARK STAKES) (GROUP 3) 4U OPEN G3 C1 2414m GBP £100,000
23:15 BANGOR-ON-DEE R3 - CAPTAINS BOOTLEGGER 1974 PILSNER SPRINT HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C4 3351m GBP £10,000
23:20 THIRSK R1 - MARION GIBSON BROWN MEMORIAL - IRISH EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (GBB RACE) 2F MDN OPEN C4 1006m GBP £15,000
23:25 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R2 - TRU7 HANDICAP 3 HCP C2 1207m GBP £50,000
23:30 WEXFORD R2 - POOLCOURT RATED HURDLE 4U HDLE 3420m EUR €17,000
23:30 GREYVILLE R8 - WSB LIVE CASINO MR 80 HANDICAP RBH80 HCP 1800m ZAR R100,000
23:35 CHELMSFORD R1 - SIGMA ON 28TH MAY HANDICAP 3 HCP C6 2012m GBP £7,300
23:40 NAVAN R2 - NAVAN MAIDEN 3U MDN 1006m EUR €13,000
23:45 NEWBURY R3 - BETVICTOR LONDON GOLD CUP HANDICAP 3 HCP C2 2012m GBP £70,000
23:50 BANGOR-ON-DEE R4 - F JONES INITIATIVE AWARD HANDICAP CHASE 5U CHSE HCP C4 4089m GBP £12,000
23:55 THIRSK R2 - BETTING BETTER WITH SKY BET HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 1006m GBP £15,000
00:00 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R3 - BIRKETTS LLP HANDICAP 4U HCP C2 1408m GBP £50,000
00:05 WEXFORD R3 - BOYLESPORTS HANDICAP HURDLE (80-95) 4U HDLE HCP (80-95) 3420m EUR €11,000
00:05 GREYVILLE R9 - WSB NEWLANDS NOW OPEN PINNACLE STAKES OPEN OPEN 1200m ZAR R120,000
00:10 CHELMSFORD R2 - ONE NIGHT OF QUEEN 2ND JUNE HANDICAP 4U HCP C5 2816m GBP £10,000
00:15 NAVAN R3 - BELLINTER HANDICAP 3U HCP 1006m EUR €16,501
00:20 NEWBURY R4 - AL SHAQAB LOCKINGE STAKES (GROUP 1) (BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES) (STR) 4U OPEN G1 C1 1609m GBP £350,000
00:25 BANGOR-ON-DEE R5 - WREXHAM LAGER BLUE MINI KEG CLUB NOVICES' HANDICAP CHASE (GBB RACE) 5U NOVCHSE HCP C4 4833m GBP £8,000
00:30 THIRSK R3 - SKY BET EXTRA PLACES EVERY DAY NOVICE STAKES (GBB RACE) 3 NOV OPEN C4 2421m GBP £15,000
00:35 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R4 - DENBURY HOMES BRITISH EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (GBB RACE) 2F NOV OPEN C4 1207m GBP £10,000
00:40 WEXFORD R4 - SUPPORT THE IRISH INJURED JOCKEYS FUND HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP 4874m EUR €11,000
00:40 GREYVILLE R10 - WSB PROUD SUPPORTER OF KZN RACING MR 77 HANDICAP RBH77 HCP 1400m ZAR R100,000
00:45 CHELMSFORD R3 - ADACASH CASHEMONS NFT GAME HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 1207m GBP £13,000
00:50 NAVAN R4 - NAVANRACECOURSE.IE HANDICAP (47-65) 3U HCP (47-65) 1006m EUR €10,501
00:55 NEWBURY R5 - BETVICTOR CONDITIONS STAKES (GBB RACE) 2 OPEN C2 1207m GBP £20,000
01:00 BANGOR-ON-DEE R6 - RACING WELFARE MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE 4U NOVHDLE HCP C5 3935m GBP £6,110
01:05 THIRSK R4 - SKY BET UK'S NO.1 BETTING APP HANDICAP 4U APP HCP C3 1207m GBP £20,000
01:10 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R5 - BIRKETTS LLP NEXT LEVEL LAW FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (GBB RACE) 3F NOV OPEN C3 2414m GBP £16,000
01:15 WEXFORD R5 - FREDDIE DOYLE MEMORIAL NOVICE CHASE 4U NOVCHSE 3219m EUR €13,000
01:20 CHELMSFORD R4 - LADIES DAY 16TH JUNE 2022 HANDICAP 4U HCP C3 1408m GBP £35,000
01:25 NAVAN R5 - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF YEATS STAKES (LISTED) 3 OPEN LR C1 2615m EUR €52,500
01:30 NEWBURY R6 - HARAS DE BOUQUETOT FILLIES' TRIAL STAKES (LISTED) 3F OPEN LR C1 2012m GBP £70,000
01:35 BANGOR-ON-DEE R7 - GOLDFORD STUD MARES' OPEN NH FLAT RACE (GBB RACE) (DIV 1) 46M FLAT C5 3351m GBP £4,000
01:40 THIRSK R5 - SKY BET EXTRA PLACES EVERY DAY HANDICAP 4U HCP C2 1408m GBP £30,000
01:45 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R6 - TRU7 FILLIES' HANDICAP 3UF HCP C4 1609m GBP £13,000
01:50 WEXFORD R6 - JIM RYAN RACECOURSE SERVICES HANDICAP CHASE (0-109) 5U CHSE HCP (0-109) 5075m EUR €12,000
01:55 CHELMSFORD R5 - BETSI RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (GBB RACE) 35 NOV OPEN C5 1408m GBP £9,249
02:00 NAVAN R6 - TROYTOWN BAR HANDICAP (47-65) 4U HCP (47-65) 2615m EUR €10,000
02:04 NEWBURY R7 - CONNECT IT UTILITY SERVICES HANDICAP (STR) 4U HCP C2 1609m GBP £25,000
02:07 BANGOR-ON-DEE R8 - GOLDFORD STUD MARES' OPEN NH FLAT RACE (GBB RACE) (DIV 2) 46M FLAT C5 3351m GBP £4,000
02:11 THIRSK R6 - IN MEMORY OF SIMON SARGEANT HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 1207m GBP £7,000
02:15 UTTOXETER R1 - TRINITY CREATE NOVICES' HURDLE (GBB RACE) 4U NOVHDLE C4 4011m GBP £10,000
02:20 NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) R7 - FESTIVAL OF SUFFOLK CELEBRATION HANDICAP 4U HCP C3 1006m GBP £15,000
02:25 WEXFORD R7 - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MARES FLAT RACE 4UM FLAT 3219m EUR €11,000
02:30 CHELMSFORD R6 - SAVE MY SOUL FESTIVAL 9TH JULY HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 2012m GBP £7,300
02:33 DONCASTER R1 - DOWNLOAD THE AT THE RACES APP APPRENTICE HANDICAP 4U APP HCP C5 2393m GBP £7,100
02:35 NAVAN R7 - SUMMER LADIES DAY MAY 28TH MAIDEN 3 MDN 2012m EUR €13,000
02:45 THIRSK R7 - PROUDLY SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK HANDICAP 4U HCP C5 1608m GBP £10,000
02:50 UTTOXETER R2 - OPTIMUM EXPERIENCE HANDICAP CHASE 5U CHSE HCP C5 4524m GBP £7,850
03:00 CHELMSFORD R7 - SHOW A TRIBUTE TO ABBA 13TH AUGUST HANDICAP 4U HCP C6 1609m GBP £7,300
03:05 DONCASTER R2 - BRITISH EBF PREMIER FILLIES' HANDICAP 3UF HCP C3 2051m GBP £22,000
03:20 UTTOXETER R3 - BOULTON GROUP HANDICAP HURDLE (GBB RACE) 4U HDLE HCP C2 4691m GBP £19,000
03:35 DONCASTER R3 - AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP 3 APP HCP C5 1414m GBP £7,100
03:50 UTTOXETER R4 - OPTIMUM PAY GROUP MARES' HANDICAP CHASE 5UM CHSE HCP C3 4828m GBP £13,400
04:10 DONCASTER R4 - CAZOO RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (GBB RACE) 2 NOV OPEN C4 1009m GBP £9,000
04:20 UTTOXETER R5 - WHITE LION AT WESTON NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE 4U NOVHDLE HCP C5 4691m GBP £7,550
04:40 DONCASTER R5 - FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER NOVICE STAKES (GBB RACE) 3U NOV OPEN C5 1209m GBP £7,300
04:50 UTTOXETER R6 - PLATINUM JUBILEE NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE 4U NOVHDLE HCP C5 3171m GBP £7,550
05:10 DONCASTER R6 - SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (RND) 3 HCP C4 1603m GBP £9,850
05:20 UTTOXETER R7 - 1652 BAR AND RESTAURANT, WESTON CONDITIONAL JOCKEYS' HANDICAP HURDLE 4U HDLE HCP C5 4011m GBP £7,550
05:40 DONCASTER R7 - SKY BET HANDICAP 4U HCP C4 1209m GBP £9,850