Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 11th June 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A GINGER TALE R1 - COROWA 7 55.0 (8) ALLAN MCRAE
A NO KISEKI R4 - MIZUSAWA 3 54.0 SHUNRI SUGAWARA (3) MAMORU NITTA
A SHIN BELLA DONNA R1 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (3) KESATOSHI SAKURAI
A SHIN BLOOM R6 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (7) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
A SHIN ESPER R1 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (2) KATSUTOSHI TAKEGUCHI
A SHIN GIGANT R4 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (8) MASAMI YAMADA
A SHIN KITTY R2 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (2) AKIRA NARITA
A SHIN LADYBUG R3 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 SHIZUO OKI (1) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
A SHIN NATIVE R5 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (9) SHINSUKE KUDO
A SHIN NITRO R12 - MIZUSAWA 5 56.0 SHINOBU MURAKAMI (5) KOKI CHIBA
A SHIN RINRIN R8 - KANAZAWA 5 55.0 KUNIHISA HIRASE (5) KINYA SUGAWARA
A SHIN SERENITY R9 - MIZUSAWA 2 54.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (2) HIROMICHI IIDA
A SHIN SERGIO R2 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (4) KANJI UCHIMURA
A SHIN SONIC R7 - KANAZAWA 8 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (8) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
A SHIN TREE R12 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (3) HIROYUKI IMAZU
ABIGAIL R11 - NAGOYA 5 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (5) KATSUYUKI IMAZU
ABLE ENGINE R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 59.5 LEWIS GERMAN (11) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
ABLE FUN R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.5 J ALLEN (4) CHRIS WALLER
ABLE KANE R1 - SALISBURY 7 57.5 ROB HORNBY (8) ROD MILLMAN
ABOUT GLORY R4 - THIRSK 4 57.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) IAIN JARDINE
ACKER BILK R7 - SALISBURY 4 60.5 L P KENIRY (4) R A HARRIS
AD FINEM R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 12 58.0 (4) T ROGERS
ADMIRE HORN R11 - MIZUSAWA 4 54.0 MASATOSHI YAMAMOTO (4) SHIGEYUKI KONISHI
AFRIKAANS R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.0 MICHAEL WALKER (3) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
AFROSTAR R8 - VAAL 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (6) PAUL PETER
AGE OF WISDOM R7 - LINGFIELD 3 58.5 HECTOR CROUCH (10) GARY MOORE
AGENT BASTERFIELD R6 - LINGFIELD 2 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) ANDREW BALDING
AHFAD R1 - LINGFIELD 11 56.0 HECTOR CROUCH (10) GARY MOORE
AIDA R11 - MIZUSAWA 9 54.0 SHINOBU MURAKAMI (9) MINORU MURAKAMI
AIDEN'S REWARD R2 - THIRSK 3 58.0 ANDREW MULLEN (3) BEN HASLAM
AILE BLANC R10 - MIZUSAWA 9 56.0 SHUNRI SUGAWARA (9) MASASHI ITO
AINNE R8 - SALISBURY 10 54.0 TRISTAN PRICE (1) S A KIRK
AIR DE CRISTAL R8 - DIEPPE 9 55.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (7) W DELALANDE
AIR DE VALSE R3 - NANTES 7 54.0 MARYLINE EON (4) C BARBE
AIR HANCOCK R6 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (9) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
AKIMIE R6 - NANTES 9 54.5 LUCIE OGER (7) L GADBIN
AL ANDALUS R11 - MIZUSAWA 8 56.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (8) KOICHI SATO
AL BATTAR R4 - LINGFIELD 4 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) E F VAUGHAN
AL GUNS A DANCER R5 - QUIRINDI 12 54.0 KEN DUNBAR (5) GAVIN GROTH
AL OZZDI R3 - THIRSK 10 57.5 PAUL HANAGAN (3) R G FELL
AL VERDE R2 - SALISBURY 5 57.5 CHARLES BISHOP (2) ALI STRONGE
ALACANT R5 - KANAZAWA 5 56.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (5) KATSUMI MATSUNO
ALICE JOHNSTON R2 - ROSCOMMON 21 72.5 RESERVE 3 (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
ALKAWTHAR R5 - DIEPPE 6 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (4) PIA BRANDT
ALKMAAR R4 - MOMBETSU 7 56.0 KANTA INOUE (7) NOZOMI ONO
ALL DAY R3 - QUIRINDI 5 56.5 BROOKE STOWER (2) JEREMY SYLVESTER
ALL IN WAR R1 - COROWA 8 55.0 MS K NISBET (2) MATTHEW DALE
ALL KITTED OUT R4 - COROWA 1 59.0 MS K NISBET (11) JODIE BOHR
ALL THE ANGELS R2 - ROSCOMMON 18 66.5 IAN MCCARTHY (0) E MCCARTHY
ALLIGATOR R10 - KANAZAWA 8 56.0 ATSUSHI IKEDA (8) KATSUMI MATSUNO
ALOCASIA R1 - DIEPPE 2 56.5 ALEX BADEL (9) HF DEVIN
ALPHA EXA R6 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) TAKASHI HARITA
ALTESSDAIN R2 - COROWA 7 54.0 COURTNEY GRAVENER (2) ALLAN MCRAE
ALVILDA R4 - DIEPPE 4 56.5 M BARZALONA (8) A FABRE
AMADEUS GREY R5 - CARLISLE 4 57.0 D FENTIMAN (6) T D EASTERBY
AMADEUS WOLFE TONE R7 - DIEPPE 8 56.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (8) C FEY
AMANOGAWA R12 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (1) HIROYUKI IMAZU
AMAWAKI R2 - NANTES 8 56.0 S MARTINO (5) H FORTINEAU
AMBER RUN R7 - ROSCOMMON 3 69.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
AMBERSAND R6 - THIRSK 9 56.0 PAUL HANAGAN (6) R A FAHEY
AMELIA R R6 - CARLISLE 5 58.0 TOM EAVES (11) R CRAGGS
AMI GARRY R7 - NANTES 1 71.0 SIMON EVIN (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
AN FEARCHAN R4 - ROSCOMMON 4 74.5 C R KING (0) GILLIAN SCOTT
ANACOTT STEEL R2 - COROWA 10 54.0 BRYAN MURPHY (1) DICK DALE
ANEGO R2 - MOMBETSU 12 54.0 RYU ABE (12) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ANELLO D'ORO R6 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SHO KAKIHARA (3) NAOTO TAKESHITA
ANGEL PEACE R6 - KANAZAWA 8 56.0 SHIZUO OKI (8) KAZUYA IBI
ANGELIFY R7 - COROWA 14 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (15) JACK PEAT
ANGEL'S POWER R5 - VAAL 5 55.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (14) MIKE AZZIE
ANIMANDO R1 - KANAZAWA 8 56.0 Y SHIBATA (8) MAFUMI MUROI
ANNUNCIATE R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 60.5 BRAD RAWILLER (9) P & C HYLAND
ANTAEUS R11 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (10) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
ANTONIA CLARA R5 - DIEPPE 10 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (8) P&F MONFORT
AOI RYOMA R1 - MIZUSAWA 5 56.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (5) HIROMICHI IIDA
AOSTA R10 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (3) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
APAILANA R4 - COROWA 9 57.0 SIMON MILLER (8) JAMIE SCOTT
APAILANA R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.0 (6) JAMIE SCOTT
APOLLO NO HORIN R3 - MIZUSAWA 6 56.0 RYO KOBAYASHI (6) TOSHIHIKO KOBAYASHI
APPARE DAITEN R9 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (7) KAZUMASA KURITA
APPLE CUTTER R2 - MIZUSAWA 8 54.0 KAZEN NANGO (8) TOSHIMITU JYOCHI
ARABIAN SUNRISE R3 - VAAL 10 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (12) B H STIDOLPH
ARABIC R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 58.0 BEN ALLEN (5) JASON WARREN
ARCHAEOLOGY R5 - CARLISLE 2 60.5 JACK GARRITY (5) JEDD O'KEEFFE
ARCHIE CEE R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.5 JACK MARTIN (11) CHRIS CALTHORPE
ARCHILLES R9 - VAAL 3 60.0 J GATES (18) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
ARCTIC FLOWER R1 - LINGFIELD 12 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (4) J J BRIDGER
ARDAGHS CHOICE R7 - ROSCOMMON 4 69.0 MR T P ROCHE (0) E SHEEHY
ARDAMIR R7 - LINGFIELD 8 56.0 LIAM JONES (9) MRS L J MONGAN
ARDENLEE STAR R1 - THIRSK 5 57.0 PATRICK MATHERS (9) R A FAHEY
ARRIBA DE TODA R6 - CARLISLE 15 54.0 NON RUNNER (5) BRIAN ELLISON
ARTEMISIA R6 - VAAL 3 59.5 G PIETERSE (2) BRADLEY MAROUN
ARTHUR PENDRAGON R6 - SALISBURY 1 59.5 JASON WATSON (3) B J MEEHAN
ASAKE HEART'S R12 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (7) TADASHI INOUE
ASATEER R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (16) LLOYD KENNEWELL
ASHAZURI R5 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 TYLER SAUNDERS (6) J G PORTMAN
ASHQAR R2 - ROSCOMMON 20 71.0 RESERVE 2 (0) G T LYNCH
ASHWAGANDHA R6 - NANTES 5 56.5 ALEX ROUSSEL (10) S LABATE
ASK AND ANSWER R4 - ROSCOMMON 1 75.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) SEAN AHERNE
ASK HARRY R5 - ROSCOMMON 3 68.5 MR A W SHORT (0) P J ROTHWELL
ASTERIOS R4 - DIEPPE 1 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (6) M DELZANGLES
AT PEACE R6 - THIRSK 10 56.0 JASON HART (12) J J QUINN
ATOM PHENIX R1 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 TAIGA KURIHARA (5) KINYA SUGAWARA
ATOMIC JACK R7 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (8) GEORGE BAKER
ATTALCO R4 - ROSCOMMON 12 71.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) I MADDEN
ATYPICAL R3 - ROSCOMMON 5 70.0 J M MOORE (0) G O'LOUGHLIN
AUDR R9 - KANAZAWA 4 56.0 CHIHIRO KANEKO (4) TOSHIO YOSHII
AUGUSTA IN APRIL R3 - QUIRINDI 4 58.0 AARON BULLOCK (10) RODNEY NORTHAM
AURA BANK R2 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (4) HITOSHI YAGI
AUTOCRAT R5 - COROWA 15 54.0 (9) RICHARD FREYER
AVORIO R12 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 KOUJI FUJITA (5) TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI
AYGUEMORTE R3 - DIEPPE 10 55.0 TOM LEFRANC (11) P L GUERIN
AYR POET R2 - CARLISLE 2 63.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) JIM GOLDIE
AZAMI JO R12 - KANAZAWA 4 54.0 SATOSHI YONEKURA (4) KINYA SUGAWARA
AZARMIN R3 - QUIRINDI 6 56.0 (11) KRIS LEES
AZUMA AMBITIOUS R7 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 YASUYUKI KOBAYASHI (4) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
B B AVANT R2 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (11) H HIROMORI
B B BONHEUR R11 - MOMBETSU 11 56.0 TOSHIHIKO INOUE (11) KAZUHIRO HAYASHI
B B STEALTH R7 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (8) HIDETOMO NUMAZAWA
BAAHIR R7 - VAAL 5 58.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (18) D SHAM
BABBO NATALE R8 - NANTES 6 69.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) HUE & LAMOTTE D'ARGY
BABY CATZ R8 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI
BABY TAPIT R11 - KAWASAKI 12 57.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (12) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BADBOY CHARLIE R2 - QUIRINDI 4 56.5 S LISNYY (11) WAYNE SEELIN
BAGATINO R6 - CARLISLE 11 53.0 C J MACREDMOND (15) DAVID M CARROLL
BAIE DE SOMME R6 - DIEPPE 10 54.5 BENJAMIN HUBERT (3) P&F MONFORT
BAINNE DUBH R3 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 NON RUNNER (2) W G M TURNER
BAJIGAKU ARIA R5 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (7) T TSUNODA
BAJIGAKU MIWACHAN R3 - KANAZAWA 6 54.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (6) KAZUYOSHI KATO
BALIGHA R6 - NANTES 8 54.5 S SAADI (8) HA PANTALL
BALLYLEE R5 - ROSCOMMON 9 67.0 PATRICK CORBETT (0) DAVID KELLY
BANG BANG BOOGIE R4 - MIZUSAWA 7 56.0 ATSUSHI SEKIMOTO (7) TSUYOSHI TANAKA
BANJO R5 - ROSCOMMON 4 68.5 R A DOYLE (0) D CULLEN
BARNA VENTURE R2 - ROSCOMMON 4 70.5 MR J HOGAN (0) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
BATTERY PARK R10 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (8) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
BATTLE CREEK R7 - VAAL 13 53.5 MPUMELELO MJOKA (14) D SHAM
BATTLE GRANDLY R1 - MIZUSAWA 7 54.0 KAZEN NANGO (7) TOSHIMITU JYOCHI
BATTLE HAKU O R11 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (6) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
BE MY SEA R7 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 GEORGE DOWNING (1) TONY CARROLL
BE THANKFUL R5 - LINGFIELD 4 58.0 J P SPENCER (1) M KEIGHLEY
BEA RYAN R6 - THIRSK 3 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (8) DAVID M CARROLL
BEALE STREET R6 - QUIRINDI 8 54.0 KEN DUNBAR (8) GAVIN GROTH
BEAR FORCE ONE R3 - SALISBURY 4 58.0 JASON WATSON (2) ROGER TEAL
BEAT IT JUSTBEATIT R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (13) TONY ROMEO
BEAT MAGNUM R3 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (1) KATSUMI ITO
BEAUTIFUL GESTURE R5 - CARLISLE 6 50.0 S P DAVIS (3) K R BURKE
BEAUTY JOY R2 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (10) Y YANO
BEDTIME BELLA R8 - THIRSK 7 58.0 P J MCDONALD (2) K R BURKE
BEGINNER'S LUCK R12 - KAWASAKI 13 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (13) HIRONORI UKINO
BEHIND TIME R6 - ROSCOMMON 13 66.5 D J MCINERNEY (0) ENDA BOLGER
BEL CORPO R4 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA (7) SHIGERU SATO
BELLA SHADOW R1 - COROWA 13 55.0 BRYAN MURPHY (15) DICK DALE
BELLA VITA R5 - SALISBURY 8 57.5 CHARLES BISHOP (2) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BELPER ROSE R7 - ROSCOMMON 14 67.5 MR M J O'HARE (0) NOEL MEADE
BERE HAVEN R2 - ROSCOMMON 14 65.5 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (0) IAN O'CONNOR
BETSEY TROTTER R5 - THIRSK 2 60.5 D TUDHOPE (19) D O'MEARA
BETTER THAN EVER R4 - LINGFIELD 5 58.0 SHANE KELLY (1) M BOTTI
BEVSBOY R3 - CARLISLE 8 54.5 NATHAN EVANS (1) MISS L C SIDDALL
BEYOND MY DREAMS R4 - NANTES 1 60.0 J-L GUILLOCHON (11) HA PANTALL
BEYOND THE LAW R6 - ROSCOMMON 2 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) M F MORRIS
BIANBARNIE R7 - COROWA 3 60.0 TYLER SCHILLER (9) PHILLIP SWEENEY
BIG BALLERINA R7 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (2) HIROYUKI IMAZU
BIG BLUE MARBLE R4 - VAAL 6 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) PAUL PETER
BIG JOHN STUD R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 15 58.5 (8) TROY KILGOWER
BIG ROY R3 - QUIRINDI 10 54.0 GEOFFREY SNOWDEN (9) GEORGE WOODWARD
BIG VOICE JACK R6 - VAAL 8 58.0 L J FERRARIS (6) PAUL PETER
BILLIE BEANE R1 - LINGFIELD 6 57.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (2) DR J D SCARGILL
BILLY BENT EAR R7 - QUIRINDI 1 60.0 WENDY PEEL (13) CONNIE GREIG
BILLY SILVER R5 - VAAL 6 55.0 M VAN RENSBURG (8) GEOFF WOODRUFF
BIRKIE QUEEN R6 - DIEPPE 9 56.0 R THOMAS (2) JOHN S MOORE
BITAEQUI R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.5 JASON MASKIELL (3) R J BESANKO
BITE THIS R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 16 58.5 (4) LISA ENRIGHT
BLACK BEAST R3 - MOMBETSU 8 56.0 TOSHIHIKO INOUE (8) HIROAKI SAKURAI
BLACK CARTEL R5 - COROWA 12 54.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (3) RAYMOND STEER
BLACK ICHIBAN R3 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (9) ISAO NISHIKIMI
BLACK KINGDOM R7 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 YASUYUKI HAIBARA (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
BLACK OAKS R8 - MOMBETSU 1 56.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (1) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BLACK REVIVAL R12 - MIZUSAWA 3 56.0 SHUNRI SUGAWARA (3) MASASHI ITO
BLACKCURRANT R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 8 56.5 JYE MC NEIL (1) CHERYL WELLER
BLACKTHORN R6 - MIZUSAWA 8 56.0 RYO KOBAYASHI (8) YOSHINORI ITAGAKI
BLOOD ORANGE R6 - MOMBETSU 4 56.0 SHINYA MATSUI (4) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
BLOW ME DOWN R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 J GATES (4) CLINTON BINDA
BLUE CORNER R7 - MIZUSAWA 9 54.0 MASATOSHI YAMAMOTO (9) KOICHI SATO
BLUE FORCE R12 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (9) NOZOMI ONO
BLUE LINK R4 - NANTES 2 59.0 C LECOEUVRE (10) T CASTANHEIRA
BLUE SECTION R3 - KANAZAWA 4 56.0 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA (4) SEIJI SUKITA
BLUE WONDER R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 57.0 BRIAN PARK (10) DANIEL WILLIAMS
BOAT HARBOUR R1 - QUIRINDI 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (10) MS S GRILLS
BOCKSCAR R6 - VAAL 4 59.5 J R SYSTER (1) SEAN TARRY
BOLD HEART R6 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (10) KATSUYUKI IMAZU
BON ACCUEIL R1 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (9) KATSUMI ITO
BON BON R4 - QUIRINDI 8 55.0 GEOFFREY SNOWDEN (5) GEORGE WOODWARD
BONNET R12 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 G BANNO (5) SHOJI TANAKA
BONNIE FOREVER R7 - QUIRINDI 12 54.0 BEN LOOKER (11) WAYNE SEELIN
BORDEAUX BAGUE R3 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 MATSUHIRO MASUDA (4) HITOSHI YAGI
BORN RICH R2 - VAAL 9 60.0 J GATES (1) PAUL PETER
BORN TO REASON R4 - CARLISLE 9 54.0 DAVID EGAN (10) KEVIN FROST
BORN TO SPEND R5 - LINGFIELD 5 57.0 SHANE KELLY (4) SAMUEL FARRELL
BOSSY ROSE R7 - COROWA 15 54.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (3) PAUL MCVICAR
BOULEVARDIER R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 59.5 NOEL CALLOW (5) ROBBIE LAING
BRAGGING R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.0 JACK MARTIN (1) JEROME HUNTER
BRANCASTER R7 - SALISBURY 6 59.5 JASON WATSON (8) DAVID ELSWORTH
BRAVE DETAIL R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (14) ROMEO FRANCIS
BRAVE MAN R11 - KAWASAKI 4 57.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BRAZEN SAFA R3 - LINGFIELD 2 57.5 CAMERON NOBLE (8) MICHAEL BELL
BREAK TAILOR R3 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (4) KOICHI CHIBE
BRICKLEBRIT R4 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 RAUL DA SILVA (3) RAE GUEST
BRIDAL DANCER R4 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 MANATO KUROSAWA (6) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BRIDGE NATIVE R4 - ROSCOMMON 2 72.5 C J ORR (0) MRS D A LOVE
BRIDGE SHIP R6 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
BRIDIES BOY R4 - ROSCOMMON 19 69.5 RESERVE 1 (0) J J WALSH
BRIGHTIA SIGHT R11 - MIZUSAWA 6 54.0 ATSUSHI SEKIMOTO (6) KOJI HAREYAMA
BRIGTNUMBERTEN R6 - VAAL 11 57.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (16) ROY MAGNER
BRILLIANT ALICE R12 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (6) NOBORU YONEKAWA
BROWN MACAN R9 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 HIDEMITSU SAKAI (4) Y YAHAGI
BULLBEAR VERDE R9 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 RYOTA KOBAYASHI (5) YASUYUKI TAKAHASHI
BUMBLEKITE R6 - CARLISLE 10 56.5 FRANCIS NORTON (17) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
BUSINESS CHANCE R1 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 AKIO OZAKI (6) NORIYUKI UEMATSU
BYRON BAY R2 - VAAL 4 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) GEOFF WOODRUFF
C SECTION R12 - MIZUSAWA 4 56.0 YUICHI SAKAGUCHI (4) YUJI SATO
CAB STRADA R1 - COROWA 4 56.0 MS A MASTERS (13) MICHELLE RUSSELL
CACAO FIZZ R2 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 SEIJI KATO (1) JUNJI TANAKA
CALAF R4 - NANTES 6 58.0 S MARTINO (1) H FORTINEAU
CALKI R8 - NANTES 7 69.0 J CHARRON (0) D BEAUREGARD
CALNUTZ R8 - NANTES 1 72.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) PH PELTIER
CAMAKASI R7 - SALISBURY 9 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (13) ALI STRONGE
CANDLE ROAD R5 - MIZUSAWA 8 56.0 REI IWAMOTO (8) TORU SANNOMIYA
CANNY ROLL R5 - COROWA 4 58.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (4) GERALD EGAN
CAORUNN CITY R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 61.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (8) PHILLIP STOKES
CAPE FEAR R2 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (3) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
CAPTAIN ALDO R5 - VAAL 1 62.0 DEVIN HABIB (13) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPTAIN KISSINGER R3 - DIEPPE 6 57.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (10) J F HUGHES
CAPTAIN MORGANE R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (2) T SPIES
CAPTAINS LOVE R4 - VAAL 8 54.5 T JUGLALL (1) CLINTON BINDA
CARBON ATOM R5 - VAAL 8 53.5 LYLE HEWITSON (5) SEAN TARRY
CARBUTT'S RIDGE R3 - DIEPPE 7 57.0 J MONTEIRO (14) N CAULLERY
CARMAGUE R6 - DIEPPE 2 59.0 T TRULLIER (7) JOHN S MOORE
CARRIERA R10 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (3) MASAHIRO SAITO
CASCIANO R7 - VAAL 14 53.5 J PENNY (6) BRETT WARREN
CASE KEY R5 - THIRSK 11 55.0 THEODORE LADD (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASH OR CREDIT R1 - COROWA 9 55.0 J MALLYON (3) CRAIG WIDDISON
CASINO DELIGHT R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (6) JEROME HUNTER
CASINO NOBLE R6 - KANAZAWA 7 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (7) YUTAKA KUROKI
CASPIAN QUEEN R3 - LINGFIELD 4 57.0 SHANE KELLY (4) R HUGHES
CASTLEHILL RETREAT R1 - THIRSK 4 57.5 ANDREW MULLEN (8) BEN HASLAM
CASUAL WEAR R6 - VAAL 1 63.5 T MAHARAJ (11) PAUL PETER
CATCH THE WAVE R3 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (1) JUNICHI YOSHIHASHI
CATTLEDOG COD R3 - COROWA 4 55.0 MS K NISBET (6) KERRY WEIR
CEASELESS R1 - MIZUSAWA 2 56.0 REI IWAMOTO (2) TORU SANNOMIYA
CECIL CORBETT R6 - ROSCOMMON 7 70.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CENTAUR R7 - ROSCOMMON 1 72.5 MR N BASHFORD (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
C'EST UN REVE R4 - DIEPPE 11 54.5 ALEX BADEL (7) WALDEMAR HICKST
CHAINSAW R7 - VAAL 8 57.5 SHERMAN BROWN (9) SPIKE LERENA
CHAIRLIFT CHAT R1 - SALISBURY 4 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
CHAMBERMAID R2 - QUIRINDI 1 58.0 AARON BULLOCK (5) MS M MOSES
CHAMPAGNE COCKTAIL R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 59.5 CHRIS SYMONS (2) MELISSA WELLS
CHAMPAGNE HARMONY R6 - ROSCOMMON 8 68.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) S J MAHON
CHAMPS DE REVES R7 - SALISBURY 3 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) M BLAKE
CHANCE WILL COME R6 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (6) JUNJI TANAKA
CHANNING R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (15) AMY & ASH YARGI
CHARLIE ROAD R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 61.0 LIAM RIORDAN (14) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
CHARMING RIBBON R5 - KAWASAKI 12 54.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (12) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
CHEAP CHOICE R6 - COROWA 11 54.0 (12) DARYL ARCHARD
CHEEVA GRANDE R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 58.5 MICHAEL DEE (2) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
CHEIKELJACK R1 - NANTES 4 58.5 H JOURNIAC (7) C BOUTIN
CHERIF DE L'ISLE R4 - ROSCOMMON 3 75.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CHERRY TREASURE R12 - KANAZAWA 1 56.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (1) KATSUMI MATSUNO
CHIANTI R4 - MIZUSAWA 4 54.0 SATOSHI KIMURA (4) MAMORU NITTA
CHIKA DREAM R1 - NANTES 12 56.0 A BOURGEAIS (11) N LEENDERS
CHILL CHAINNIGH R2 - NANTES 1 58.0 J CABRE (9) Y BARBEROT
CHIPIRON R8 - DIEPPE 7 56.0 GREGORY BENOIST (10) Y BARBEROT
CHIZZI R3 - SALISBURY 14 56.0 NON RUNNER (14) ROD MILLMAN
CHOCOLAT NOIR R8 - CARLISLE 3 60.5 TOM EAVES (1) M TODHUNTER
CHRYSLA R1 - COROWA 5 56.0 S MCCULLUM (1) MITCHELL BEER
CHUAVE DOG R4 - COROWA 2 59.0 J MALLYON (6) MITCHELL BEER
CIENFUEGOS R1 - COROWA 1 58.5 ALANA KELLY (10) GEORGE OSBORNE
CIMA WELL R7 - NANTES 8 67.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) C PLISSON
CINQUAIN R2 - DIEPPE 11 56.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (7) J F HUGHES
CIRCLE OF LATITUDE R8 - VAAL 8 56.0 CALVIN HABIB (5) ALEC LAIRD
CLARABELLO R7 - ROSCOMMON 5 70.5 MR F MAGUIRE (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
CLARITY R7 - MIZUSAWA 8 54.0 KAZEN NANGO (8) YOSHIHARU OIKAWA
CLASSICMAN R3 - QUIRINDI 12 54.0 MS C MC PHERSON (7) JEREMY SYLVESTER
CLASSIFIED R1 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 PAT COSGRAVE (3) FREDDIE DE GILES
CLASSY MOON R1 - CARLISLE 1 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (9) K R BURKE
CLAY REGAZZONI R2 - THIRSK 1 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (1) K DALGLEISH
CLAYTON HALL R4 - THIRSK 12 54.0 G LEE (10) J S WAINWRIGHT
CLEVER GUY R5 - VAAL 3 56.5 GAVIN LERENA (6) STEPHEN MOFFATT
CLIFF BAY R3 - CARLISLE 6 55.5 SHANE GRAY (11) K DALGLEISH
CLIFF'S CHOICE R5 - QUIRINDI 2 60.5 (12) WAYNE SEELIN
CLOS VOUGEOT R12 - KAWASAKI 12 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (12) HIROAKI KAWAZU
CLOSER THAN CLOSE R3 - SALISBURY 5 58.0 ROB HORNBY (15) J G PORTMAN
COCO COUTURE R3 - COROWA 5 54.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (5) DONALD HIRD
COMES 'N' GOES R5 - QUIRINDI 10 54.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (10) LUKE A THOMAS
COMMANCHE FALLS R2 - THIRSK 5 57.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (5) M DODS
COMMANCHE SIOUX R3 - VAAL 12 60.0 CHAD LITTLE (7) JOE SOMA
COMPANION R3 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (12) M JOHNSTON
CON VIVO R10 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (1) T TSUNODA
CONKERING HERO R7 - LINGFIELD 2 60.0 J P SPENCER (5) J TUITE
CONSTITUENT R8 - CARLISLE 13 48.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CONTAMINATED R6 - COROWA 2 56.5 BRENDAN WARD (3) NICK OLIVE
CONTORTIONISTE R1 - NANTES 3 59.0 THIERRY THULLIEZ (14) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
CONTROVENTO R8 - DIEPPE 1 60.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (2) A & G BOTTI
COOL LEO R12 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) KANJI UCHIMURA
COOLYBOSS R5 - COROWA 7 56.0 BRENDAN WARD (6) GARY COLVIN
COPACETIC R4 - NANTES 15 51.0 C POIRIER (13) E LARGE
COPANO IYASAKA R4 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (10) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
COPANO OLIVIA R8 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (7) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
COPANO WATSON R8 - MIZUSAWA 9 56.0 YURI TAKAHASHI (9) YOSHINORI ITAGAKI
COPENHAGEN R9 - VAAL 15 54.0 T GUMEDE (16) PAUL PETER
CORDILLERA R8 - VAAL 3 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) SEAN TARRY
CORRIDA DE TOROS R3 - SALISBURY 6 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) FREDDIE DE GILES
COSMO AIR TURN R10 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 AKIO OZAKI (10) NOBUYUKI HONNA
COSMO DAVANTI R9 - MIZUSAWA 9 56.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (9) TOSHIHIKO KOBAYASHI
COSMO HABANERO R1 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (1) AKIRA NARITA
COSMO LOVE MORE R5 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 SOICHI KATO (9) HIROYUKI IMAZU
COSMO MAPLE R1 - MIZUSAWA 8 56.0 RYOTO TSUKAMOTO (8) TOSHIMITU JYOCHI
COSMO REGNO R2 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (8) KATSUMI ITO
COSMO'S MOON R3 - ROSCOMMON 2 72.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
COUNT THE INTEREST R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 15 57.0 JADE DA ROSE (3) GARY MALLINSON
CRASH CRANACH R6 - COROWA 5 54.5 (11) R G SYMONS
CRAZY VICTORY R8 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) H SASAKI
CREEK HARBOUR R2 - LINGFIELD 1 60.0 SHANE KELLY (4) R HUGHES
CRITICAL REACTION R5 - COROWA 1 59.0 BROOKE SWEENEY (8) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CULTURE R2 - DIEPPE 4 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (4) GEORGE BAKER
D S BLOOM R6 - MOMBETSU 2 56.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (2) SEIJI YAMANAKA
DAIGO MASAMUNE R6 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (2) MANABU KURACHI
DAISEN HOMARE R8 - MIZUSAWA 7 54.0 MASATOSHI YAMAMOTO (7) KOKI CHIBA
DALBHAT R1 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 KATSUMA NAKANO (4) SATOSHI SAITO
DAMGALNUNA R12 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (2) SATORU SETOGUCHI
DAN STONE LOVE R5 - MIZUSAWA 4 54.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (4) MINORU MURAKAMI
DANCEWITHADRAGON R3 - VAAL 5 60.0 J GATES (3) LUCHELLE KRUGER
DANCING PHRYNE R4 - QUIRINDI 1 62.0 BEN LOOKER (1) G G SLATTERY
DANCING RAVE R8 - THIRSK 3 60.0 D TUDHOPE (11) D O'MEARA
DANDY HIGHWAYMAN R3 - THIRSK 7 57.0 BEN ROBINSON (1) OLLIE PEARS
DANDY'S BEANO R5 - THIRSK 9 58.0 KEVIN STOTT (14) K A RYAN
DANZA R5 - VAAL 10 53.0 CALVIN HABIB (4) ALEC LAIRD
DARK ELIXIR R7 - QUIRINDI 11 55.5 S LISNYY (2) LUKE A THOMAS
DARK GLORY R4 - SALISBURY 5 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (16) B J MEEHAN
DARK POET R4 - SALISBURY 14 58.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) C G COX
DARLING MISS R4 - ROSCOMMON 20 69.5 RESERVE 2 (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DASHING POET R5 - LINGFIELD 3 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (7) MRS H MAIN
DATHUIL DEARG R1 - ROSCOMMON 14 70.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) D BUCKLEY
DAVAY DAISUKE R1 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 YASUYUKI KOBAYASHI (2) HIROTO KAWASHIMA
DAVE AND BERNIE R7 - ROSCOMMON 6 69.0 MR E P O'BRIEN (0) MICHAEL BARRY
DE BENNETTE R2 - ROSCOMMON 15 68.5 J W KENNEDY (0) JAMES GRACE
DE LA REIGN R2 - QUIRINDI 5 56.5 MS S CLENTON (4) GEOFF O'BRIEN
DEAL MASTER R3 - COROWA 7 54.0 MS A MASTERS (3) PAUL MCVICAR
DEAR YOKO R3 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) SHOICHI HIRATA
DECORATIVE R4 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (6) MASAHARU FUJITA
DEEP EXCEL R9 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (3) JUNJI TANAKA
DEER SONG R2 - LINGFIELD 2 60.0 LIAM JONES (5) J J BRIDGER
DEMILITARIZED R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (7) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
DEMOPHON R7 - LINGFIELD 10 51.5 RAUL DA SILVA (6) S FLOOK
DENBEIGH DAH R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 14 57.5 (14) KAREN ROLLAND
DENKANO HOTO R6 - KANAZAWA 2 56.0 DAICHI HATTORI (2) KAZUYA IBI
DENNIS R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 62.5 HARRY GRACE (1) ADAM MCCABE
DERBY DE THAIX R4 - ROSCOMMON 14 71.0 MR A RING (0) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
DERMA MAOTAI R7 - KANAZAWA 10 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (10) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DERMA VOSGES R2 - KANAZAWA 1 56.0 HIROHISA TACHI (1) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DESERT DREAM R3 - THIRSK 5 56.5 JOSH QUINN (9) MICK EASTERBY
DESERT LAND R3 - SALISBURY 7 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (7) DAVID SIMCOCK
DESERT RAIN R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 58.5 BEAU MERTENS (9) LUKE OLIVER
DETERMINATE R9 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (6) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DEW POND R4 - THIRSK 9 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (2) T D EASTERBY
DEZZY R4 - COROWA 3 59.0 (15) DENISE WISE
DIAMONDS FOR ALICE R3 - COROWA 6 54.0 (8) PETER CLANCY
DIGICODE R7 - DIEPPE 4 57.5 BENJAMIN HUBERT (1) P&F MONFORT
DINNER LAKE R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 61.0 LUKE CURRIE (12) GRAHAME BEGG
DIRCHILL R5 - THIRSK 16 56.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) D W THOMPSON
DIVA DU DANCING R6 - DIEPPE 4 57.5 M BARZALONA (9) T CASTANHEIRA
DIVA SPEED R2 - NANTES 4 56.5 H JOURNIAC (4) E J O'NEILL
DIVIN DESIR R2 - ROSCOMMON 13 69.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) I MADDEN
DIVINE PRESTIGE R7 - NANTES 6 67.0 MARC ANTOINE DRAGON (0) A LACOMBE
DIVO R3 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (7) HIROMICHI NIIYAMA
DOC SPORTELLO R8 - SALISBURY 2 61.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (3) TONY CARROLL
DOCTOR COTO R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 62.0 JASON MASKIELL (2) IAN JONES
DOCTOR FORCE R5 - COROWA 10 54.5 (14) RICHARD FREYER
DOMO SUIMASEN R3 - MIZUSAWA 3 54.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (3) YUJI SATO
DON PATRICIO R1 - ROSCOMMON 1 71.5 D J MCINERNEY (0) LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY
DON RED ROSE R8 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (10) MASARU TAMAI
DONNY G R5 - VAAL 13 52.0 T JUGLALL (10) BRADLEY MAROUN
DON'T PLEAD GUILTY R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 60.0 RHYS MCLEOD (5) JOHN GILLIGAN
DON'T TELL SUE R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 56.0 (10) FRANKIE STOCKDALE
DOON STAR R4 - THIRSK 7 56.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (12) JIM GOLDIE
DORODANGO R9 - KANAZAWA 9 56.0 TAISEI DANNO (9) TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI
DOROTHEA R7 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 TAKUTO DEMIZU (1) KINYA SUGAWARA
DOUBLETHINK R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 DEVIN HABIB (12) PAUL MATCHETT
DOUCEUR R9 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 NAOYA TAMURA (5) YUTAKA KUROKI
DR DORO R5 - THIRSK 8 58.0 P J MCDONALD (11) IAN WILLIAMS
DREAMING OF PARIS R5 - LINGFIELD 2 60.5 WILLIAM CARVER (3) P R CHAMINGS
DRY YOUR EYES R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (8) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
D'S AMARE R12 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (4) SEIJI YAMANAKA
D'S HEAVEN R8 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 NOZOMU TOMIZAWA (6) YOICHI TANABE
DUBAI OPERA R5 - DIEPPE 9 56.5 M BARZALONA (3) HA PANTALL
DUDLEY'S BOY R4 - LINGFIELD 3 59.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (7) ANDREW BALDING
DUET COLOR R9 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (5) KOICHI CHIBE
DUKEBOX GEORGE R4 - COROWA 4 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (10) BRETT BUNFIELD
DUTCH ARTIST R3 - CARLISLE 4 55.5 IZZY CLIFTON (6) N TINKLER
DYLAN DANCING R1 - NANTES 13 56.0 D SANTIAGO (6) C LE VEEL
EARLY SURPRISE R10 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 TAITO MORI (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
EARNEST BERN R1 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (4) HIROYUKI OGUNI
EARTH GERODI R3 - MOMBETSU 5 56.0 FUMA ONO (5) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EARTH KHAN R9 - MOMBETSU 7 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (7) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EARTH WOL R7 - MOMBETSU 9 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (9) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EASEL R6 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (8) T TSUNODA
EASTERN HEALER R6 - VAAL 10 57.0 N KLINK (12) BRIAN WIID
EBQAA R7 - THIRSK 2 63.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) J W UNETT
ECORO RAINBOW R9 - MIZUSAWA 4 54.0 REI IWAMOTO (4) YOSHINORI SASAKI
EDGAR ALLAN POE R3 - CARLISLE 1 61.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) ROBIN BASTIMAN
EDONO HELENA R3 - MIZUSAWA 1 54.0 RYOTO TSUKAMOTO (1) SAKAE ISHIKAWA
EDONO MATSUKAZE R1 - MIZUSAWA 3 56.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (3) HIROMICHI IIDA
EDRIC R1 - COROWA 2 58.5 (14) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
EIGHTEENHUNDRED R6 - SALISBURY 2 58.0 MS M NICHOLLS (7) P F NICHOLLS
EKAITZANA R6 - DIEPPE 5 57.5 C PACAUT (5) A MARCIALIS
EL INDIO R4 - NANTES 3 59.0 S SAADI (7) HA PANTALL
ELAVADA R2 - QUIRINDI 6 56.5 WENDY PEEL (13) PETER SINCLAIR
ELECTROMAGNETIC R6 - VAAL 6 58.5 K MATSUNYANE (8) SEAN TARRY
ELEGANCE HALO R5 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (6) HIROKI ZAKURO
ELEGANT LIGHT R3 - NANTES 5 55.5 S SAADI (6) HA PANTALL
ELIANTHOS R2 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 HIDEKI UTO (3) T TSUNODA
ELLIE MAC R6 - ROSCOMMON 5 71.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ELTON'S SONG R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 59.5 JARROD FRY (1) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
ELUSIF R8 - SALISBURY 9 55.0 GAVIN ASHTON (5) S L KEIGHTLEY
ELUSIVE VALLEY R4 - QUIRINDI 5 56.0 (7) MS S GRILLS
ELYSIAN LADY R6 - NANTES 4 56.5 WILLIAMS SARAIVA (6) H MERIENNE
EMCONI STAR R1 - COROWA 10 55.0 J DUFFY (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
ENJOY THE SILENCE R4 - NANTES 11 52.0 A CRASTUS (14) C BOUTIN
ENJOYABLE R7 - QUIRINDI 6 58.0 GREG RYAN (3) BRYAN DIXON
ENRIQUE R1 - VAAL 4 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (3) C DAWSON
EPOCH RAIJIN R3 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 SHIN HIGASHIKAWA (2) SATOSHI INOUE
EPONA R7 - CARLISLE 5 55.0 S P DAVIS (3) K DALGLEISH
EQUILITE R2 - COROWA 5 54.5 JOSH RICHARDS (5) TONY G WILLIAMS
EQUINOZIO R6 - DIEPPE 1 59.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (10) A GIORGI
ES QUE PEARL R2 - SALISBURY 7 55.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (3) ROD MILLMAN
ESCAPE THE CITY R5 - SALISBURY 3 62.0 GERALD MOSSE (3) H MORRISON
ESPERANZA SKY R7 - KANAZAWA 12 56.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (12) MASAYA SUZUKI
ESPRIT DOLL R12 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (1) HIDEKI KUBO
ETRETAT R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (6) MICHAEL TEMPLETON
EUPHORBIA R6 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (5) H SASAKI
EURO NO MORE R8 - THIRSK 11 57.5 G LEE (6) K DALGLEISH
EUROAIRE R5 - QUIRINDI 9 56.0 (13) P M FARRELL
EVA GLITTERS R7 - DIEPPE 5 56.5 JEFFERSON SMITH (3) P H DEMERCASTEL
EVANGELIST R6 - QUIRINDI 9 54.0 BILLY CRAY (10) LEA SELBY
EVERSWEET R2 - NANTES 9 54.5 TRISTAN BARON (7) L KNEIP
EXHIBITS R8 - KANAZAWA 6 55.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (6) KAZUMASA KANEDA
EXQUISITE TOUCH R5 - VAAL 7 55.0 L J FERRARIS (2) SEAN TARRY
EY UP ITS MICK R8 - THIRSK 12 57.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) T COYLE
EYE AI YOKUN R9 - MOMBETSU 1 56.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (1) MITSURU KUNINOBU
EYE CATCHING R10 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (6) YUTAKA KUROKI
EYE OF THE WATER R4 - SALISBURY 2 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (14) R A HARRIS
FAKE NEWS R3 - THIRSK 4 60.0 R P DOWNEY (6) T D BARRON
FALSTER R3 - QUIRINDI 1 59.0 BEN LOOKER (8) STIRLING OSLAND
FAMOUS LOVE R8 - KANAZAWA 8 55.0 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA (8) SHIGERU SATO
FANTASTIC GLORY R3 - NANTES 2 57.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (1) A DE WATRIGANT
FARCLAS R5 - ROSCOMMON 1 73.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FARFALLE R1 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (6) KUNIAKI SASAKI
FAST PEPITE R7 - NANTES 10 65.0 KENNY CARPENTIER (0) C PLISSON
FASTERKHANI R2 - CARLISLE 6 58.0 TONY HAMILTON (3) P A KIRBY
FATA MORGANA R2 - LINGFIELD 4 54.5 AARON JONES (3) MRS C A DUNNETT
FAYETTA R7 - THIRSK 7 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (11) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FEEL GOOD R10 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) M TSUCHIDA
FERN R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 59.5 MICHAEL WALKER (2) JOHN MOLONEY
FIGHTING DRAGON R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 59.5 J ALLEN (3) PHILLIP STOKES
FIGHTING FAITH R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 56.0 J ALLEN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FIGHTING ZEFFA R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 8 56.0 JAMIE KAH (11) JASON WARREN
FILLYDELPHIA R7 - THIRSK 12 55.0 RACHEL RICHARDSON (3) LIAM BAILEY
FINGAL'S CAVE R4 - CARLISLE 1 58.0 S P DAVIS (4) P A KIRBY
FIRE PRINCE R11 - KAWASAKI 6 57.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
FIRE TO THE REIN R1 - VAAL 5 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (5) G TERZI
FIRST LIGHT R2 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 FUMA ONO (3) HIDEAKI SATO
FIVEOHWON R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 56.0 MS NIKITA BERIMAN (8) MARIO FARRUGIA
FLIRTY GIRTY R3 - VAAL 6 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) CRAIG MAYHEW
FLORIDA QUAYS R9 - VAAL 1 61.5 Y RAMZAN (7) PAUL PETER
FLORIDANTE R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 13 58.0 DEAN HOLLAND (2) MATT CUMANI
FLOWER ELEVEN