Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 12th June 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BOOK OF INTRIGUE R7 - FONTWELL PARK 1 73.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) J G M O'SHEA
A SHIN ELENA R3 - SONODA 6 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (6) KEIICHI TOKUMOTO
A SHIN ENDEAVOUR R6 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (4) KIYOMI SAKODA
A SHIN LEGACY R12 - SONODA 9 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (9) TAKESHI KIMURA
A SHIN MAAT R2 - SONODA 7 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (7) HIROAKI WATASE
A SHIN MU R11 - SONODA 1 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (1) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SHIN NEKKETSU R12 - SONODA 1 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (1) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
AARHUS R2 - SAINT CLOUD 8 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (10) JPH DUBOIS
ABAMA R3 - SAINT CLOUD 10 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (5) Y BARBEROT
ABENIN DREAM R6 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (4) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ABOVE R3 - SHA TIN 7 58.0 JOAO MOREIRA (2) JOHN MOORE
ABSINTHE R9 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 MIYABI MUTO (3) K TANAKA
ABSOLUTE QUEEN R11 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (11) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ABUSHAMAH R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 61.0 ROWAN SCOTT (8) MRS R A CARR
ACCORDION TWILIGHT R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 75.5 D E MULLINS (0) W J LANIGAN
ACROSS THE SEA R4 - BELMONT PARK 15 56.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (15) MS N M BURKE
AD FINEM R8 - SALE 20 55.0 (10) T ROGERS
ADACHIYAMA R10 - SONODA 8 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (8) JIRO UEDA
ADEJO R3 - SONODA 5 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (5) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
ADVENT SUNDAY R5 - SONODA 5 56.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (5) AKIHIRO TAMURA
ADVENTUREMAN R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 55.5 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (9) MRS R A CARR
AEOLIAN SCALE R7 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (3) HITOSHI MIYAMOTO
AFRICAN DIVA R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) GREG & KAREN ANTHONY
AFTER DARK R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 17 60.0 (13) MARK DIXON
AFTERNOONWITHSUSAN R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 14 67.5 MR R P TREACY (0) P F MCENERY
AGENTE FISCALE R8 - SALE 10 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (13) DANNY O'BRIEN
AGNES FORCE R7 - SONODA 4 56.0 S KAWAHARA (4) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
AIR RAID R7 - HAMILTON PARK 1 66.0 JACK GARRITY (5) JEDD O'KEEFFE
AIR WEIL R1 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (2) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
AIRDALE R2 - DOOMBEN 7 54.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (6) SCOTT HENLEY
AJMANY R7 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 C PACAUT (8) J-M BAUDRELLE
AKARIN R2 - SONODA 6 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (6) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
AL OZZDI R5 - HAMILTON PARK 1 63.5 B A CURTIS (9) R G FELL
ALASKAN BAY R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 59.0 NON RUNNER (12) RAE GUEST
ALBIR R5 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 A CRASTUS (7) P SOGORB
ALCINA R2 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.0 CRAIG STAPLES (9) P H JORDAN
ALEXANDER HAMILTON R2 - TE TEKO 3 57.5 MICHAEL COLEMAN (2) CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD
ALISSA R3 - SAINT CLOUD 12 57.0 A HAMELIN (13) L LOISEL
ALL REVVED UP R6 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.0 C SOUMILLON (9) C BOUTIN
ALL TOO MUCH R5 - BELMONT PARK 10 56.0 PETER KNUCKEY (9) STEPHEN WOLFE
ALL WAY R12 - MOMBETSU 10 56.0 FUMA ONO (10) NOZOMI ONO
ALLEGRO R10 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (2) MASAKAZU MURAKAMI
ALLO ALLO R4 - DOOMBEN 8 55.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (10) LIAM BIRCHLEY
ALMIGHTY WILL R1 - SALE 1 58.0 MARK ZAHRA (8) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AMANIKAN R3 - SALE 2 59.5 BEAU MERTENS (3) MICHAEL KENT
AMARANTHE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 11 55.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (6) HA PANTALL
AMBIENT R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.0 SEAMUS CRONIN (5) MOHAMED MOUBARAK
AMELIE ARGOT R7 - BELMONT PARK 1 59.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) Robert & Todd Harvey
AMEX R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 59.5 D DILLON (6) N KOTZEN
AMY BLAIR R5 - HAMILTON PARK 8 55.5 S P DAVIS (5) STEF KENIRY
ANDAPA R3 - FONTWELL PARK 1 69.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) M J ROBERTS
ANGEL BOUQUET R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (6) YOGAS GOVENDER
ANGEL DIVINE R3 - TE TEKO 11 55.5 A CALDER (11) SCOTT WENN
ANGEL IDOL R5 - SONODA 1 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (1) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ANGEL JUPITER R1 - BELMONT PARK 9 54.0 PETER KNUCKEY (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
ANGEL LASS R5 - SALE 4 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (1) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
ANJAMEME R3 - TE TEKO 12 55.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (9) MURRAY BAKER
ANNALONE R1 - TE TEKO 7 56.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (10) JACOB MC KAY
ANOTHER STORY R8 - BELMONT PARK 11 55.0 JERRY NOSKE (7) DONNA BAILLIE
ANTIGONUS R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (12) B IMPEY
ANTIGUA SON R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 73.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) WILLIAM COLEMAN O'BRIEN
ANTONY HOTSPUR R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 56.0 ANTON MARCUS (7) ALISTAIR GORDON
ANYTHING BUT R8 - SALE 7 59.0 MICHAEL DEE (3) MICHAEL MORONEY
AOI SHARK R5 - SONODA 2 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (2) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
APERITIF R7 - WARWICK FARM 5 60.5 BLAKE SHINN (3) CHRIS WALLER
APOLLO R8 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.5 SEAN MCGRUDDY (9) STEPHEN WOLFE
APOLLO KAIO R5 - KAWASAKI 10 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (10) TAKASHI IKEDA
APOLLO RYUSEI R10 - KAWASAKI 2 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (2) TAKASHI IKEDA
AQUARIUS R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ARAPAHO R2 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) A FABRE
ARC VIGOROUS R11 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 TAITO MORI (1) Yukiharu Shimada
ARCTIC PRINCESS R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 56.0 ANTON MARCUS (3) GLEN KOTZEN
ARGENT ET OR R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 28 75.5 RESERVE 3 (0) WILLIEM PETER MULLINS
ARGONAUT R12 - KAWASAKI 13 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (13) HIROAKI KAWAZU
ARIGATO R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.5 NON RUNNER (10) W JARVIS
ARIZONA SUNSET R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.5 J GATES (14) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ARNIE'S PRIDE R4 - BELMONT PARK 17 58.0 RYAN HILL (1) MRS M M PAYNE
AROSEFORZOU R4 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (11) COURTNEY RABJONES-TYRELL
ART OF RAW R3 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 C Y HO (14) K W LUI
ART OF THE DEAL R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 8 70.0 MR A MURPHY (0) K P EGAN
ARUM R1 - SAINT CLOUD 16 55.0 M BARZALONA (5) HA PANTALL
AS HIGH SAY R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 15 67.0 MR H MORGAN (0) PAUL POWER
ASCOT GOLD R3 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 PETER KNUCKEY (10) S R CASEY
ASCOT WEEK R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 62.5 NON RUNNER (3) J J QUINN
ASH HILL R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 75.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ASSERTIVE R4 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (3) HIROMICHI NIIYAMA
ASTERISM R9 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) SHIGENORI ITO
ASUENO TOBIRA R5 - SONODA 10 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (10) AKIHIRO TAMURA
AT THE OPERA R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 58.0 Y RAMZAN (18) MICHAEL ROBERTS
ATALANTA QUEEN R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 7 56.0 ALED BEECH (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
ATHLONE CASTLE R5 - BELMONT PARK 6 57.5 KRISTY BENNETT (4) MAURICE SHERIDAN
ATLANTA GEORGIA R3 - TE TEKO 9 55.5 DARREN DANIS (10) BRIAN MCKEAGG
ATLANTIC CITY R1 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 P TIMBERY (1) TRACY TIMBERY
ATLANTICA R5 - SALE 2 59.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) HENRY DWYER
AURA DAISY R9 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (1) HITOSHI YAGI
AUREA R1 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (7) ISAO NISHIKIMI
AVENIR D'UNE VIE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AWAJINO BEPPIN R1 - SONODA 6 54.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (6) AKIHIRO INADA
AWAKE MY SOUL R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 60.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (4) T P TATE
AWAYINTHEWEST R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 71.5 MR R DEEGAN (0) P A FAHY
AWESOMEDESTINATION R5 - FONTWELL PARK 6 72.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
AZAHAR R3 - SAINT CLOUD 13 57.0 A CRASTUS (1) P SOGORB
B B BUSY R6 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (8) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
B B GANAR R8 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (4) YOSHINORI DOYAMA
B B SPUNKY R7 - SONODA 7 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (7) SHINJI OTSUKA
B FIFTY TWO R1 - HAMILTON PARK 1 70.0 MISS BECKY SMITH (13) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
BACK IN STYLE R6 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (1) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BACK NUMBER R6 - SONODA 10 56.0 S KAWAHARA (10) SATOSHI MATSUURA
BAILY GORSE R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 8 74.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) M F MORRIS
BAILY THUNDER R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 75.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) M F MORRIS
BALIOS R5 - TE TEKO 2 59.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (3) STEPHEN MARSH
BALIYAD R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 21 71.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) S NEVILLE
BAMBALAM R4 - DOOMBEN 1 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) PAT DUFF
BANRION NA SPEIRE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 70.5 R A DOYLE (0) WILLIAM J MCLERNON
BARE NAKED LADY R5 - WARWICK FARM 4 59.5 MS S CLENTON (2) TRACEY BARTLEY
BARE NAKED LADY R7 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.5 (9) TRACEY BARTLEY
BARINOIS R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 59.0 MUZI YENI (13) DUNCAN HOWELLS
BAROSSA KISS R1 - SALE 18 56.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (11) MATTHEW BROWN
BARRA R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 68.5 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BATAL R1 - SALE 2 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BATTLE HOSANNA R8 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 TAITO MORI (11) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
BE BOLD R6 - HAMILTON PARK 7 58.0 MR L EDMUNDS (8) ROBIN BASTIMAN
BEAM OF LIGHT R5 - TE TEKO 12 56.0 SHIARNA JOHNSON (13) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BEANS 'N' RICE R3 - DOOMBEN 6 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (5) PETER GARDNER
BEAR SLAM R8 - SHA TIN 6 57.5 K TEETAN (2) D E FERRARIS
BEAT THE BELL R8 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.5 EMMA STENT (8) SHARON MILLER
BEATBYBEATBYBEAT R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 62.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (5) M BRITTAIN
BEAUTY STAR R4 - TE TEKO 3 58.5 RYAN ELLIOT (7) TONY PIKE
BEDAZZLED JOKER R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 58.0 ANTON MARCUS (6) ALYSON WRIGHT
BEECHMOUNT MAISIE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 73.0 K C SEXTON (0) PETER FAHEY
BEEHUNTER R1 - SALE 3 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (17) JOHN SADLER
BEHIND THE CURTAIN R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
BELDAD LILY R12 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (5) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
BELL JAR R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 59.0 GARETH WRIGHT (11) W A NEL
BELLA SUCCESS R1 - DOOMBEN 6 54.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (6) WILL CLARKEN
BELLARIVA R1 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.0 J AUGE (14) C FERLAND
BELLATOR R5 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (9) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
BELLGROVE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 67.0 D E MULLINS (0) P M CLOKE
BELLINI BELLE R1 - SALE 12 56.0 JACK MARTIN (15) AMY & ASH YARGI
BENITOITE R7 - SALE 12 57.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) CLINTON MCDONALD
BERGAMOT R2 - TE TEKO 7 55.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (13) MURRAY BAKER
BERMEO R4 - FONTWELL PARK 5 72.5 MR T J CANNON (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
BEST AKIRA R1 - SONODA 7 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (7) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
BEST FIX R10 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 SHINYA MATSUI (6) MASAHIRO SAITO
BEST PRESENT R9 - SONODA 7 56.0 SHINYA NISHIKAWA (7) SEIJI NISHIKAWA
BEST VOYAGE R4 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (7) KATSUTOSHI TAKEGUCHI
BETTER THE DEVIL R2 - HAMILTON PARK 1 59.5 B A CURTIS (1) ARCHIE WATSON
BIG DIPPER R10 - KAWASAKI 5 55.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (5) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BIG LETTERS R8 - SAINT CLOUD 13 51.0 T TRULLIER (5) E LARGE
BIG TIME BABY R7 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 N CALLAN (1) MANFRED MAN
BIG TREE R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 73.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) THOMAS MULLINS
BIKER BABE R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 58.0 LYLE HEWITSON (14) W BADENHORST
BILGE KEEL R11 - NAGOYA 1 55.0 KATSUNORI TANAKA (1) AKIO ADACHI
BINT DANDY R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.5 JACK MITCHELL (2) CHARLIE WALLIS
BIRDIE BOWERS R2 - HAMILTON PARK 2 59.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (5) M DODS
BITOKU R2 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 JOJI WADA (10) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BITS AND PIECES R5 - TE TEKO 10 56.5 (16) MARK FORBES
BLACK EVAN R3 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (1) T TSUNODA
BLACK LIGHTNING R1 - FONTWELL PARK 2 72.5 MISS T WORSLEY (0) N J GIFFORD
BLACK OZA R11 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (9) HIROYUKI OGUNI
BLADE QUEEN R9 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SHO KAKIHARA (3) K FUJIGASAKI
BLAISZEN CAZAH R9 - BELMONT PARK 16 54.0 (2) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLANKENBERGE R3 - BELMONT PARK 9 57.0 BEN PATERSON (8) SIMON A MILLER
BLONDE DIVA R6 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (6) H HIROMORI
BLOOMING SPIRIT R4 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 A K CHAN (4) F C LOR
BLUE BOOK R6 - DOOMBEN 10 57.0 RON STEWART (9) NATALIE MCCALL
BLUE FOREST R12 - KAWASAKI 4 53.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) MITSUO HARA
BLUE ORCHID R7 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 AKIO OZAKI (10) NOBUYUKI HONNA
BLUE WHISPER R5 - HAMILTON PARK 9 57.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (12) S DONOHOE
BOB'S CALL R6 - FONTWELL PARK 10 60.5 P ARMSON (0) R J ARMSON
BOLT N BROWN R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (12) GAY KELLEWAY
BONALY R4 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (5) TAKESHI MINOWA
BOND ELEGANCE R5 - SHA TIN 5 55.5 JOAO MOREIRA (9) JOHN SIZE
BONHEUR A VOUS R8 - SONODA 7 54.0 SHINYA NISHIKAWA (7) SHOZO OISHI
BONNIE DAWN R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 54.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (2) LOUIS GOOSEN
BOTTOMS UP BABE R3 - WARWICK FARM 1 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (2) JOHN P THOMPSON
BOXATRICKS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 13 52.5 S B KIRRANE (4) MISS J FEILDEN
BRAHMA ARMOUR R3 - DOOMBEN 1 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) S B LAMING
BRAVE BIO R8 - SONODA 2 55.0 SHINGO OYAMA (2) IKKOO TANAKA
BRAVE LANCER R12 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (8) SATORU SETOGUCHI
BRAVE SHIINA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 12 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (1) H SHIMIZU
BRECQHOU ISLAND R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 14 52.5 ISOBEL FRANCIS (13) MARK PATTINSON
BREEZILY R6 - SONODA 5 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (5) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
BREEZY R4 - SONODA 4 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (4) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
BRIDGETS CROSS R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 73.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) JOHN NEILAN
BRIGADIER R4 - SALE 1 59.5 MATTHEW ALLEN (7) WAYNE WALTERS
BRING IT ON R2 - SHA TIN 8 54.5 T H SO (9) C H YIP
BRONNIE R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 56.5 SHERMAN BROWN (10) ALISTAIR GORDON
BRONZED VENOM R8 - DOOMBEN 7 56.0 LARRY CASSIDY (13) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
BROWN BEAR R6 - FONTWELL PARK 3 69.0 MISS T WORSLEY (0) N J GIFFORD
BUBBLY SPLASH R2 - HAMILTON PARK 3 59.5 D TUDHOPE (2) D O'MEARA
BUDDIES R8 - SHA TIN 9 55.0 ZAC PURTON (14) JOHN MOORE
BULLNOSE R3 - TE TEKO 6 57.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (4) MARK BLACKIE
BURLESQUE QUEEN R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 70.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
BUTTERLEA LAD R4 - BELMONT PARK 11 58.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (12) R S HALEY
BUXLOW BELLE R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 15 53.0 CIEREN FALLON (11) D MENUISIER
CALAG R4 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (7) S R CASEY
CALE LANE R7 - HAMILTON PARK 6 59.5 G LEE (7) JULIE CAMACHO
CALIFORNIA GUNGHO R6 - SHA TIN 11 52.5 K TEETAN (12) A S CRUZ
CALIFORNIA SALTO R3 - WARWICK FARM 2 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALYPSO SONG R4 - SAINT CLOUD 4 57.0 ALEX ROUSSEL (7) K BORGEL
CAMACHESS R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (8) P J MCBRIDE
CAMANCHE GREY R8 - HAMILTON PARK 8 54.5 VICTOR SANTOS (13) LUCINDA EGERTON
CAMEAHOTFRIDAY R5 - TE TEKO 1 59.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (14) R R MANNING
CAMELLE R3 - SALE 3 59.5 RHYS MCLEOD (5) P G CAREY
CAMPAIGN R7 - BELMONT PARK 7 57.0 SEAN MCGRUDDY (11) CHRIS GANGEMI
CAMPROND R1 - SAINT CLOUD 4 57.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (7) PIA BRANDT
CAN CAN SIXTY TWO R3 - HAMILTON PARK 2 60.0 B A CURTIS (7) R M SMITH
CANOUVILLE R8 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (6) FRAU Y VOLLMER
CANTERBURY HEART R5 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (4) HIROMICHI NIIYAMA
CAPRI OF TUFFY R3 - WARWICK FARM 3 56.0 (8) PETER ROBL
CAPTAIN COMMANDER R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 72.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
CAPTAIN PEAKY R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 8 51.0 OWEN PAYTON (8) LIAM BAILEY
CARADURA R8 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
CARAJAS R10 - SONODA 9 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (9) TAKAO KURODA
CAREER GUIDE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 70.0 MR M P BURKE (0) JOHN MICHAEL BURKE
CASH ME OUTSIDE R4 - BELMONT PARK 16 56.0 LISA STAPLES (8) RHYS RADFORD
CASSIS DE REINE R3 - FONTWELL PARK 2 66.0 HARRY KIMBER (0) W G M TURNER
CATAPULT R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 56.0 GAVIN ASHTON (10) S L KEIGHTLEY
CATCH MY BREATH R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 60.0 BRETT DOYLE (13) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CAT'S WHISKER R8 - SONODA 9 55.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (9) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
CEDAR HILL R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 75.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) SHANE CRAWLEY
CELEBRATION R3 - SHA TIN 13 51.5 M YEUNG (7) K H TING
CENOTICE R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 9 74.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CEREFINO R6 - SHA TIN 10 53.5 K C NG (1) W Y SO
CERULEAN YUGA R12 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (6) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
CHAMPAGNE GAL R3 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.5 CRAIG STAPLES (7) ASHLEA STELMACH
CHAMPAGNE ON ROSES R2 - SALE 6 56.5 SALLY WYNNE (14) ROB GILLAHAN
CHANNEL PACKET R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 51.0 THEODORE LADD (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHAPARRAL DREAM R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 22 71.5 MR S SHORTALL (0) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CHAPLIN BAY R1 - HAMILTON PARK 7 64.5 MISS EMILY BULLOCK (2) MRS R A CARR
CHARAMELA R5 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (7) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
CHARMING PRINCE R7 - DOOMBEN 12 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (8) HELEN PAGE
CHARRED R1 - TE TEKO 1 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (3) P P MIRABELLI
CHATTERING R8 - SALE 9 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (12) MS I A BLACKBURN
CHECKPOINT CHARLIE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (9) A MARCIALIS
CHENERY RED R5 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (6) MS N M BURKE
CHER CELINE R9 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (2) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
CHERRY LOOKS R8 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 CHIHIRO ITO (8) TAKAHIRO ISHIMOTO
CHERRY POP R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.5 WARREN KENNEDY (7) GLEN KOTZEN
CHEVERNY R3 - DOOMBEN 2 57.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (6) SCOTT HENLEY
CHIBINO OLIVIA R5 - SONODA 7 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (7) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
CHIEF KIDDER R6 - WARWICK FARM 12 53.0 JAY FORD (5) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHILEAN WONDER R4 - SALE 3 56.5 MIKAELA CLARIDGE (8) COLIN BUTCHER
CHINESE SPIRIT R5 - HAMILTON PARK 2 61.0 BEN ROBINSON (2) MISS L A PERRATT
CHOICE COMMAND R6 - BELMONT PARK 1 59.5 JARRAD NOSKE (11) LINDSEY SMITH
CHUNG WAH SPIRIT R8 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 H N WONG (6) C H YIP
CINDERELLA STORY R10 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 SHIGEHARU MABUCHI (1) HIDEAKI SATO
CINNABON R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (6) SEAN TARRY
CITY BALLERINA R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 16 70.0 P D KENNEDY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
CLASSY LASSY R3 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 JORDAN TURNER (2) JAKE CASEY
CLEAN ACHEEVA R8 - SALE 11 57.5 BEN ALLEN (5) K M KEYS
CLEAR CHOICE R8 - SHA TIN 11 52.5 C Y HO (1) C S SHUM
CLIFF R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 57.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (2) N TINKLER
CLOTILDE R8 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) MITSUAKI TAMAGAKI
CLOUD SPIRIT R3 - WARWICK FARM 4 56.0 JAMES P INNES (11) GERALD RYAN
COACHELLA R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 56.5 NON RUNNER (5) FREDDIE DE GILES
COASTAL BOY R6 - DOOMBEN 6 58.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (10) DARRYL HANSEN
COCKY DODD R6 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.5 (3) W T CROSBY
COCO PUNCH R1 - SALE 4 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (4) HENRY DWYER
CODE OF LAW R6 - FONTWELL PARK 7 66.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
COLLECTIVELY R7 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (6) WILL CLARKEN
COLLINS CREEK R1 - DOOMBEN 3 57.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) PETER YOUNGBERRY
COME DANCE WITH ME R1 - TE TEKO 8 56.5 SAM SPRATT (9) R R MANNING
COME IN SPINNER R2 - DOOMBEN 2 57.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (3) TONY PIKE
COMES A TIME R1 - BELMONT PARK 1 57.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (10) B WILKINSON
COMING UP ROSES R2 - TE TEKO 8 55.5 A CALDER (4) P W LOCK
COMMANDANT R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 64.5 MR H MORGAN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CONFUCIUS DAY R2 - SHA TIN 1 58.5 N CALLAN (4) C W CHANG
CONQUERESS R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.5 JACK MITCHELL (15) LYDIA PEARCE
CONSTANT R4 - HAMILTON PARK 2 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (1) D O'MEARA
CONTROVENTO R4 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 JOJI WADA (11) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
COOKUPASTORM R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 55.0 GEORGE BUCKELL (2) RICHARD SPENCER
COOL BLUES R10 - SONODA 3 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (3) SUMIO ARIMA
COOLCELEB R2 - SHA TIN 7 55.0 M YEUNG (2) T P YUNG
COPANO HAMILTON R12 - SONODA 3 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (3) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
COPANO NEW YORK R6 - KAWASAKI 10 56.0 KEITA NISHI (10) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CORAL ROSE R5 - SALE 10 54.0 MICHAEL POY (3) MARIO FARRUGIA
CORRE RAPIDO R5 - SHA TIN 11 51.5 K TEETAN (8) R GIBSON
CORTON LASS R8 - HAMILTON PARK 15 56.0 SHANE GRAY (14) K DALGLEISH
COSMIC CITY R7 - SAINT CLOUD 2 59.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (6) J-P GAUVIN
COSMO ALBATROSS R3 - SONODA 9 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (9) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
COSMO FORMULA R10 - KAWASAKI 1 53.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (1) HIRONORI SATO
COSMO HEXAGRAM R8 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (1) KANJI UCHIMURA
COSMO KIRYU R6 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (2) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
COSMO SOLEIL R8 - SONODA 4 55.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (4) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
COUNT SIMON R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 74.5 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
COUNTESS NATASHA R8 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.5 PETER KNUCKEY (6) LOU & DION LUCIANI
CRAFTY TYCOON R5 - WARWICK FARM 3 60.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (7) DAVID PFIEFFER
CRAY R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 14 66.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CRAZY TORNADO R6 - HAMILTON PARK 5 61.0 SHANE GRAY (12) K DALGLEISH
CRIMSON ACE R3 - SALE 4 59.0 MICHAEL WALKER (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CRISIS POINT R8 - SALE 17 56.0 CHRIS SYMONS (19) ALLISON BENNETT
CROWN AVENUE R1 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 C Y HO (1) C H YIP
CRUZ BLANCA R1 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 JOJI WADA (1) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
CRYSTAL BUBBLES R12 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
CUPRITE R8 - SONODA 11 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (11) TOSHIKAZU OKADA
CURDLED R1 - DOOMBEN 2 59.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) TOBY EDMONDS
DAAWY R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 8 57.0 PAUL HANAGAN (6) R G FELL
DAISEN KOMACHI R2 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (3) HIROYUKI IMAZU
DAISHIN KYALAMI R11 - NAGOYA 4 53.0 TOMONORI SATO (4) HIDEYUKI MORI
DAISHIN SUCCESS R10 - SONODA 7 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
DAISY DUKES R4 - TE TEKO 13 56.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (6) MARGARET FALCONER
DAIWA WEDGE R3 - SONODA 10 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (10) MICHIO TANAKA
DALE HOUSE R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 18 52.5 (12) MICHAEL ROBERTS
DALLAS R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 59.5 LYLE HEWITSON (2) MICHAEL ROBERTS
DALRADIAN R4 - SHA TIN 5 57.5 M HARLEY (5) C H YIP
DALSWINTON R4 - WARWICK FARM 1 60.5 JOSH PARR (6) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
DANBORU R2 - FONTWELL PARK 1 71.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
DANCE SABER R3 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 CHIHIRO ITO (1) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
DANCING IN THE SKY R2 - FONTWELL PARK 2 71.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DANDYS GOLD R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 73.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) D BUCKLEY
DANIEL R9 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (1) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
DANON CANDY R8 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (8) TERUKAZU IMAI
DARCI'S TUNE R2 - TE TEKO 1 57.5 M MCNAB (3) CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD
DARCY EKCELS R2 - SALE 1 58.5 MICHAEL WALKER (4) RICHARD LAMING
DARK CRYSTAL R6 - HAMILTON PARK 6 59.0 BEN ROBINSON (7) MISS L A PERRATT
DARK KNIGHT R1 - SHA TIN 2 58.5 T H SO (2) L HO
DARK RED R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 59.0 FRANCIS NORTON (7) ED DUNLOP
DARK SIDE DIVISION R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 57.0 BRETT DOYLE (6) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
DARK SIDE PRINCE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) CHARLIE WALLIS
DASHEEN R6 - HAMILTON PARK 2 60.5 MISS G TUTTY (13) MRS K J TUTTY
DASHING GAINER R4 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 DEREK LEUNG (10) Y S TSUI
DATING R5 - SHA TIN 12 51.5 T H SO (5) C H YIP
DAVAY DAVAY R11 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
DAWON R1 - TE TEKO 9 56.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (1) SCOTT WENN
DAY DREAMER R3 - TE TEKO 13 55.5 TRUDY THORNTON (12) P P MIRABELLI
DE ANDES R7 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 CRAIG STAPLES (10) MARK WRIGHT
DEAR GIRL R2 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (1) TERUKAZU IMAI
DEAR GOD R12 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (4) SATORU SETOGUCHI
DEAULLYWOOD R2 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (8) N CAULLERY
DEAUVILLE SOCIETY R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 17 70.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) T G MCCOURT
DEFERENCE R1 - SALE 5 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
DEHEUNE R8 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.5 (13) MARK WRIGHT
DELIRIUM R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.5 NON RUNNER (5) FREDDIE DE GILES
DENKO MAJOR R5 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (8) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DEPENDSONSITUATION R3 - TE TEKO 7 57.5 CAMERON LAMMAS (17) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
DEPENDSONSITUATION R4 - TE TEKO 16 58.5 (12) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
DERMA ATSUHIME R8 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) SEIICHI KATO
DERMA YABURAKOJI R5 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (5) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DESERT MAN R6 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 (12) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DESIGNER PRINCE R4 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.0 LEE NEWMAN (16) B MONTELEONE
DEWRINKLER R8 - SALE 13 56.5 JASON MASKIELL (8) JASON WARREN
DIALOGUE R12 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 SYOTARO TOMOMORI (2) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
DIDN'T MENTION IT R7 - DOOMBEN 4 55.5 RYAN WIGGINS (14) DAVID VANDYKE
DIFFICULT TO GET R7 - WARWICK FARM 6 59.0 JENNY DUGGAN (1) JEFF ENGLEBRECHT
DILUVIEN R4 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 S PASQUIER (3) G BIETOLINI
DINISTY R8 - DOOMBEN 4 56.5 R FRADD (11) LINDSAY HATCH
DIPARA R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (4) K J MIFFLIN
DISRUPTOR R2 - WARWICK FARM 5 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (1) GARY PORTELLI
DIVINE ATTRACTION R2 - SALE 7 56.5 MICHAEL DEE (3) SAAB HASAN
DIVINE GIFT R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 62.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) CHARLIE FELLOWES
DIVINE HUGH R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (13) BRETT CRAWFORD
DIVINITY R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 60.0 CLIFFORD LEE (5) K R BURKE
DOCTOR ON ICE R6 - DOOMBEN 13 56.0 R FRADD (8) MATTHEW DUNN
DODGY BOB R1 - HAMILTON PARK 12 65.0 MICHELLE MULLINEAUX (1) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
DOLLY MCQUEEN R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 14 49.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (9) A CARSON
DOMINO PASS R3 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (7) TORU ARAMAKI
DONNA DIVINO R10 - KAWASAKI 8 55.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (8) HIROAKI KAWAZU
DON'T YOU KNOW HIM R6 - DOOMBEN 7 57.5 J LLOYD (11) TONY GOLLAN
DONTBITEDABAIT R2 - FONTWELL PARK 3 71.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DORAH R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 60.5 EDWARD GREATREX (1) ARCHIE WATSON
DOWNLOADING R8 - DOOMBEN 13 55.0 (14) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
DR LUCKY STAR R5 - SHA TIN 13 56.5 (0) DAVID HALL
DRAGON INTHE NORTH R3 - DOOMBEN 7 55.0 TAYLOR A WILLIAMS (7) LES ROSS
DRAW APPLAUSE R5 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (4) JUNJI TANAKA
DREAM MEDALIST R10 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DREAM WALTZ R2 - SONODA 3 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (3) HIROKI MINAMI
DRESS TO NINES R7 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (4) SHINICHI IDEUE
DRIVEN R1 - SAINT CLOUD 5 57.5 FRANCOIS-XAVIER BERTRAS (4) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
DUBAI ELEGANCE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 15 57.0 TOM EAVES (14) D SHAW
DUCHESS DASHALOT R5 - DOOMBEN 10 56.0 JIM BYRNE (7) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DUHR R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.5 SEAMUS CRONIN (2) R J SMITH
DUNE DANCE R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (2) DENNIS DRIER
DYNAMITE DREAM R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) JIM P TAYLOR
EARTH R1 - SONODA 5 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (5) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
EARTH HIME R9 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (4) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EARTH ONE HEART R2 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (1) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EARTH QUEEN BEE R3 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (3) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EAU CLAIR R12 - SONODA 7 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (7) ISAO NAGAKURA
EDDY R1 - FONTWELL PARK 3 73.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) MRS S GARDNER
EIFER ACTOR R8 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (9) SEIJI SAKUTA
EIFER READER R8 - SONODA 6 55.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (6) SHINICHIRO SAIKA
EIFER UTAO R10 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (5) MANABU KURACHI
ELECTROFYING R2 - TE TEKO 9 55.5 SAM SPRATT (5) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
ELITASH R2 - SALE 8 56.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (6) CAMERON TEMPLETON
ELITE BOY R4 - SHA TIN 3 59.0 MATTHEW POON (8) K H TING
ELITE ICON R3 - HAMILTON PARK 7 52.0 JANE ELLIOTT (8) JIM GOLDIE
ELLIOT POWER R2 - TE TEKO 4 57.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (9) MARYANN BROSNAN
ELUSIVE DUEL R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 GARETH WRIGHT (8) SHANE HUMBY
ELVARIC R6 - SALE 10 56.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (6) SUSIE WELLS
ELYSIUM R9 - SONODA 5 55.0 S KAWAHARA (5) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
EMBRACER R5 - WARWICK FARM 7 58.0 JOSH PARR (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EMERALD PRABHA R6 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (4) MAKI HIRAYAMA
EMERALD ROSE R2 - BELMONT PARK 9 56.0 LEE NEWMAN (3) D R HARRISON
EMPEROR'S BEST R7 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 NAOMI TOBE (5) KIYOMI SAKODA
EMPRESS DANCE R10 - SONODA 4 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (4) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
ENCHANTED REIGN R2 - DOOMBEN 8 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (1) LYNDA POWELL
ENCHANTING SKIES R4 - SAINT CLOUD 7 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (8) A FABRE
ENCHANTMENT R1 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 YASUYUKI HAIBARA (8) JUNICHI MURATA
ENCODED R8 - HAMILTON PARK 9 55.5 C J MCGOVERN (10) MISS L C SIDDALL
ENCORE BOY R6 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 ALDO DOMEYER (11) P F YIU
ENERU WONDER R4 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) YUYA YAMAZAKI
ENFOLDING R2 - SHA TIN 4 56.5 C Y HO (8) CASPAR FOWNES
ENJOY LIFE R1 - SHA TIN 3 57.5 ALBERTO SANNA (7) Y S TSUI
ENJOYABLE SUCCESS R3 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 N CALLAN (8) C W CHANG
ERA CHOPE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (12) C HERISSON DE BEAUVOIR
ERI BALLAD R11 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 KAZUKI KIKUZAWA (8) K TAKE
ERI GLORY R3 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (2) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
ERIDANI R5 - TE TEKO 20 55.5 (1) STEPHEN MARSH
EROE R2 - SALE 2 58.5 JAMIE MOTT (10) RICK HARRISON
ESPERER L'AVENIR R9 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SOICHI KATO (6) TSUGIO HARAGUCHI
ESTA BABY R6 - SALE 12 54.5 KATE WALTERS (10) C GAFA
EVEN FLIGHT R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 27 75.5 RESERVE 2 (0) P FENTON
EVENING R2 - DOOMBEN 9 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (2) R L MACKAY
EVER STRONG R5 - SHA TIN 9 54.0 C Y HO (11) MANFRED MAN
EVERYBODY DANCE R6 - SALE 13 54.0 BEAU MERTENS (11) K CORSTENS
EVIE MATILDA R8 - SALE 16 56.0 JAMIE KAH (7) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
EVIL CRY R7 - SALE 2 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) ROBBIE LAING
EXASPERATE R8 - SALE 3 60.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (9) MATTHEW BROWN
EXCEL BLANCO R2 - MOMBETSU 5 56.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (5) HIROYUKI OGUNI
EXCEL LEGEND R2 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 TAITO MORI (6) EIKICHI GOBO
EXCITING DAYS R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 NON RUNNER (9) ROBERT COWELL
EYES ON YOU R4 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (7) JUNJI TANAKA
EZZRAH R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) T D WALFORD
FAIR FOOT R9 - BELMONT PARK 15 54.0 LUCAS CAMILLERI (15) G P POLETTI
FAIRY SKIP R9 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 NANAKO FUJITA (9) TORU HAYASHI
FAKE MEDIA R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 18 67.5 MR K J BROUDER (0) D E FITZGERALD
FALAK R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 73.0 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FALMOUTH LIGHT R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 12 53.0 CAMERON HARDIE (2) IAIN JARDINE
FALSE STATEMENT R2 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (8) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
FAME AND FORTUNE R4 - SHA TIN 12 51.5 JOAO MOREIRA (2) DAVID HALL
FAMOUS ESCAPE R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 18 67.0 MR N BASHFORD (0) P F MCENERY
FAMOUS WARRIOR R8 - SHA TIN 15 55.0 (0) A S CRUZ
FANNING R5 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (4) CLARRY CONNERS
FANTASTIC FEELING R7 - SHA TIN 12 52.0 M YEUNG (12) D E FERRARIS
FARD R6 - HAMILTON PARK 3 61.5 B A CURTIS (3) R G FELL
FARM YARD TRACTOR R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
FARTHINGALE R12 - KAWASAKI 10 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (10) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
FASHION CHIC R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 D DILLON (1) GLEN PULLER
FASTELLIE R5 - TE TEKO 14 55.5 TRUDY THORNTON (15) ANTONY FULLER
FEATHER SPIRIT R9 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (2) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
FELINO BEL R1 - DOOMBEN 5 55.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (5) B & D GUY
FERGIETHELEGEND R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 67.5 R A DOYLE (0) JOHN G CARR
FIGEAMEOUT R1 - TE TEKO 6 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (7) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
FIGHT HERO R7 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 DEREK LEUNG (2) C W CHANG
FINAL GO R7 - HAMILTON PARK 4 60.5 S H JAMES (6) GRANT TUER
FINAL MARK R3 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 KATSUKI NIWA (8) TAKAO TSUKADA
FINALLY FREE R7 - SALE 4 60.5 ARTHUR ROBERTSON (18) MARK SUES
FINDUSATGORCOMBE R4 - FONTWELL PARK 6 71.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) J D FROST
FINNISTON FARM R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) TOM DASCOMBE
FIOCCO R11 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 FUMA ONO (6) HIDEAKI SATO
FIRE ISLAND R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (9) WENDY WHITEHEAD
FIREFREE R4 - SALE 5 54.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (4) CLIFF MURRAY
FIRST CALL R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 MUZI YENI (1) DUNCAN HOWELLS
FITZY R6 - HAMILTON PARK 11 56.0 CAMERON HARDIE (4) D H BROWN
FIVES WILD R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 J GATES (11) KUMARAN NAIDOO
FLAMING DESIRE R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 53.0 JARRED SAMUEL (9) KUMARAN NAIDOO
FLAN R7 - SONODA 9 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (9) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
FLASH FAMOUS R1 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 K TEETAN (8) F C LOR
FLASH PALACE R2 - WARWICK FARM 1 58.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (8) L J BRIDGE
FLAXEN FLARE R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 70.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FLEETING FREEDOM R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 53.5 JESSICA COOLEY (8) A BAILEY
FLIGHT CLUB R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 52.0 JARRED SAMUEL (13) D W MOORE
FLIGHT PLAN R5 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (7) AKIRA NARITA
FLORENCE R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 58.5 X JACOBS (4) CLINTON BINDA
FLOWER OASIS R12 - KAWASAKI 1 55.0 JOJI WADA (1) SHINSUKE KUDO
FLOWING MAGIC R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (1) GEORGE SCOTT
FLYING GODSPELL R5 - SHA TIN 8 54.5 MATTHEW POON (12) K H TING
FLYING SARA R4 - DOOMBEN 10 55.0 TAYLOR A WILLIAMS (7) LES ROSS
FONS VITAE R5 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (3) SHOICHI HIRATA
FOOTSIE FOOTSIE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 60.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (12)