Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 13th June 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DIEU VAT R5 - CRAON 5 68.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) N LAGENESTE DE
A SHIN CARNIVAL R11 - SONODA 7 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN CLIPPER R8 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (4) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
A SHIN DANSHAKU R2 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 CHIHIRO ITO (4) SHOJI TANAKA
A SHIN EL PASO R3 - SONODA 3 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (3) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
A SHIN ON TIME R2 - SONODA 6 54.0 HISASHI ITANO (6) TAKESHI KIMURA
A SHIN SAKURASO R6 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 G BANNO (8) SHOJI TANAKA
A SHIN THREE S R8 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (2) HIROMICHI NIIYAMA
A SHIN WELLS R4 - SONODA 7 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (7) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
A SHIN YELL R11 - SONODA 2 52.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (2) HIROAKI WATASE
ABENIN BIRD R9 - SONODA 12 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (12) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
ABIRAUNKEN R6 - SONODA 4 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) SEIJI NISHIKAWA
ABOU DREAM R7 - LONGCHAMP 4 71.0 A BESNIER (1) N LEENDERS
ACT OF GOD R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 73.0 MR B D O'NEILL (6) EOGHAN O'GRADY
ADDICTED LOVE R7 - CRAON 13 56.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (7) F FOUCHER
ADMIRALS BAY R6 - NEWBURY 9 54.5 ROB HORNBY (4) ANDREW BALDING
ADRASTINA R6 - CRAON 12 56.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (1) L KNEIP
ADVOCATOR R1 - PINJARRA 6 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (10) FRED KERSLEY
AEGEAN R1 - VAAL 7 60.0 THOMAS NCUME (8) ROMEO FRANCIS
AFFECTED R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 57.0 J A HEFFERNAN (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
AFRICAN SUNBIRD R5 - VAAL 8 52.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (8) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
AFSANE R2 - LONGCHAMP 12 57.0 R THOMAS (7) S SMRCZEK
AGE WITH GRACE R2 - LISMORE 4 56.0 COREY BAYLISS (4) BRYAN DAIS
AGENT OF FORTUNE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 58.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (7) MRS C A DUNNETT
AGUAS DE MOURA R8 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.5 D SANTIAGO (13) R LE DREN DOLEUZE
AIR WYVERN R8 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (6) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
AJANI R7 - LISMORE 1 61.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (5) PAUL ROBBINS
AJUDA R8 - BALLARAT 3 59.5 JARROD FRY (4) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
ALAADEL R4 - NOTTINGHAM 3 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (10) S C WILLIAMS
ALBERT OF MONACO R3 - GOSFORD 5 58.5 JENNY DUGGAN (5) ANGELA DAVIES
ALFIE JUNIOR R3 - LISMORE 11 54.0 LEAH KILNER (11) BEN ROBINSON
ALIYM R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 70.0 MR P J CAWLEY (12) DAVID KELLY
ALL HYPE R7 - LISMORE 17 54.0 (9) DEBRA AINSWORTH
ALL I GOT R6 - VAAL 15 55.5 RANDALL SIMONS (8) ST JOHN GRAY
ALL TOO WELL R7 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (2) YOICHI TANABE
ALLLEEDSAREN'TWE R3 - NOTTINGHAM 10 54.5 NICOLA CURRIE (9) ROBYN BRISLAND
ALLMYLOVING R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) D SHAM
ALLURE R4 - WANGANUI 13 56.5 MADAN SINGH (14) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
ALLURING R2 - PINJARRA 1 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ALLYOUNEEDISLOVE R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (8) D SHAM
ALTAMONT R6 - PINJARRA 3 57.5 (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ALWAAB R4 - LONGCHAMP 3 56.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (2) A FABRE
ALWAYS AMAZING R6 - NOTTINGHAM 3 60.0 T P QUEALLY (9) D SHAW
AMARETTO R7 - NEWBURY 7 61.5 MISS S STEVENS (1) J R BOYLE
AMAZING BANKER R5 - WANGANUI 3 58.0 ROBERT HANNAM (3) KIM REID
AMBITIOUS ICARUS R6 - NOTTINGHAM 7 56.5 PHILIP PRINCE (8) RAE GUEST
AMBITIOUS STAR R3 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (4) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
AMERICAN ACE R5 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (9) T TSUNODA
AMERICAN INDIAN R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (4) STUART PETTIGREW
AMERICAN SAINT R6 - CRAON 7 59.0 ANTOINE WERLE (3) N PAYSAN
AMILLIONITE R1 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 WILLIAM PIKE (5) ADAM DURRANT
AMORE RICORDO R7 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (6) KAZUMASA KURITA
AMOROUSLY R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
AMRON R7 - MACKAY 8 54.0 M HALEY (10) AMANDA MARRIAGE
ANDAZ R3 - GOSFORD 4 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) CHRIS WALLER
ANDIES ARMIES R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 53.5 SEAMUS CRONIN (16) MRS L WILLIAMSON
ANGELIC APPEAL R5 - VAAL 6 54.0 RANDALL SIMONS (5) ST JOHN GRAY
ANGELICA R8 - CRAON 5 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (10) L LEMIERE
ANIMAL SPIRITS R2 - MACKAY 12 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (1) ANDREW CAMERON
ANKLE STAR R8 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (10) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANNE BONNY R4 - LISMORE 3 59.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (2) OWEN GLUE
ANNIE PENDER R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 57.0 W J LEE (9) WILLIAM MCCREERY
ANOTHER R10 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 SYOTARO TOMOMORI (7) K FUJIGASAKI
ANTONIA DE VEGA R3 - NEWBURY 1 57.0 HARRY BENTLEY (1) R M BECKETT
APACHE BELLE R6 - LISMORE 9 56.5 (14) ALLAN KEHOE
APOLLO ELEANOR R9 - SONODA 3 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (3) TOMOYOSHI TAKAMOTO
APPROVE THE DREAM R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 55.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (1) MISS J FEILDEN
AQUILINA R3 - LONGCHAMP 7 58.5 MATHIEU PELLETAN (13) J HENDRIKS
ARABIAN GOLD R3 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 AKIO OZAKI (2) NORIYUKI UEMATSU
ARABURU TAILOR R1 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 SOICHI KATO (5) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
ARC SHUN R3 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 TAITO MORI (9) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARC SPINEL R1 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (5) HIRONORI SATO
ARC ZENON R1 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) YOICHI TANABE
ARCHER'S UP R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 62.5 G F CARROLL (12) GAVIN CROMWELL
ARCHITRAVE R8 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (3) K FUJIGASAKI
ARCORDIA R7 - CRAON 10 57.5 C LECOEUVRE (13) H GREWE
ARGYRON R5 - LONGCHAMP 5 56.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) A FABRE
ARIA ROSE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 52.5 NON RUNNER (2) D W P ARBUTHNOT
ARMED AND READY R6 - PINJARRA 5 56.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (1) MARK BAIRSTOW
ARMORY R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 59.5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (5) A P O'BRIEN
ARROWS R6 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) SHOICHI HIRATA
ART ECHO R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 58.0 JIMMY QUINN (5) J MACKIE
ARTFUL DANCER R1 - BALLARAT 16 56.0 MIKAELA CLARIDGE (10) C V KELLY
ARTIC NEL R3 - NOTTINGHAM 8 54.5 PAUL HANAGAN (3) IAN WILLIAMS
ARTURO R5 - WANGANUI 2 58.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (13) R BERGERSON
ARVAK R4 - PINJARRA 9 58.0 LUCY F WARWICK (10) RENAE WILLIAMS
ARZU R1 - LISMORE 5 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (1) JASON EDWARDS
ASIAN PEARL R6 - PINJARRA 16 54.5 (2) MISS R CHURCHILL
ASIAN PEARL R8 - PINJARRA 14 54.0 BEN PATERSON (13) MISS R CHURCHILL
ASUKANO HOMARE R5 - SONODA 4 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (4) KOJI OBAYASHI
AT WITZ END R7 - LISMORE 2 59.0 MS T HARRISON (6) OWEN GLUE
ATLANTIC EXPRESS R7 - BALLARAT 4 58.5 ALANA KELLY (4) TOM HUGHES (JNR)
ATOMIC BLONDE R3 - VAAL 9 56.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (2) PAUL PETER
ATROPOS R8 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (1) T TSUNODA
ATWAAR R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 53.0 S B KIRRANE (10) CHARLES SMITH
AURELIUS HERO R6 - BALLARAT 6 58.0 (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AY TEE EMM R3 - PINJARRA 3 58.0 TROY TURNER (11) MRS J M BUSSLINGER
AZTEC EAGLE R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 56.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (2) DERMOT K WELD
B B BANCHO R12 - KAWASAKI 11 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (11) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
B B RUTH R7 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (6) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
BAADIRR R1 - NEWBURY 1 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (3) W J HAGGAS
BACKHOUSE BILLY R6 - MACKAY 9 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) JARED WEHLOW
BAFANA LINNGARI R4 - CRAON 1 60.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (2) J THIBAULT
BAGA R3 - CRAON 6 56.5 C PACAUT (9) J-C ROUGET
BALDI DES BOIS R5 - CRAON 2 70.0 A ORAIN (0) W MENUET
BALEFIRE R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 57.5 RONAN WHELAN (3) M HALFORD
BALMACEDA R4 - GOSFORD 4 56.5 JAKE HULL (5) TONY NEWING
BAMBTON EGAO R4 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (7) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
BAND R1 - WANGANUI 13 66.0 SAM O'MALLEY (1) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
BANDITO CONTI R5 - CRAON 3 69.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) C DUBOURG
BANGALLEY LAD R7 - LISMORE 6 57.5 (17) ALLAN KEHOE
BANTRY R6 - PINJARRA 9 55.5 LUCY F WARWICK (4) JUSTIN WARWICK
BATED BREATH R5 - VAAL 5 54.0 DEVIN HABIB (6) PAUL MATCHETT
BATTLE MEDALIST R7 - SONODA 7 55.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (7) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
BATTLE OF NILE R1 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
BATTLE OF TORO R5 - LONGCHAMP 4 56.0 M BARZALONA (2) A FABRE
BATTLE ROAR R8 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 SOICHI KATO (7) KESATOSHI SAKURAI
BATTY BELFRY R4 - BALLARAT 15 56.5 JARROD FRY (10) MS MANDY SHILLITO
BAY OF GIBRALTAR R4 - CRAON 9 56.5 C PACAUT (3) Y BARBEROT
BAYARDS COVE R5 - NOTTINGHAM 9 55.0 DAVID PROBERT (4) W S KITTOW
BE WATCHFUL R5 - LISMORE 6 57.0 JAKE BAYLISS (9) STEPHEN LEE
BEALACH R1 - NEWBURY 2 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (4) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BEAMA R6 - LONGCHAMP 10 55.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (13) P&F MONFORT
BEAR MAPLE R9 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (4) HIROYUKI OGUNI
BEAST OF BURDEN R4 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 SACHIO YAMADA (9) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
BEAUTY OF DEIRA R2 - NEWBURY 1 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (5) H PALMER
BECKONING R6 - VAAL 16 55.5 N KLINK (2) ST JOHN GRAY
BEDTIME STORIES R8 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (5) ALLAN KEHOE
BEE FORTUNA R3 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (3) T TSUNODA
BEFORE THE DAWN R2 - VAAL 3 60.0 MUZI YENI (10) A B FORTUNE
BELAR BLUE R4 - BALLARAT 1 58.5 JORDAN CHILDS (1) JOHN MOLONEY
BELLA BOLIDE R6 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) M BRASME
BELLA LUCIANA R8 - BALLARAT 1 60.5 JAMIE KAH (6) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BELLA NERO R7 - WANGANUI 6 56.5 HOLLY ANDREW (7) SUZANNE GORDON
BELLA PADOZA R5 - WANGANUI 12 55.0 BIRDIE ANSELL (2) ANNA CLEMENT
BELLE OF PORTUGAL R6 - GOSFORD 8 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (10) PETER EGGLESTON
BELTOY R4 - WANGANUI 2 59.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (4) KYLIE LITTLE
BENINO ANGEL R6 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (1) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
BENINO RAFFICA R8 - MOMBETSU 10 56.0 YOJI KAMEI (10) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
BERUSKA R2 - LONGCHAMP 11 57.0 F BLONDEL (13) F BOUALEM
BEST GOGH R3 - MOMBETSU 10 56.0 FUMA ONO (10) HIDEAKI SATO
BETTER ASK ME R1 - MACKAY 3 55.0 MS C JOKIC (4) RICKY VALE
BEYOND EQUAL R4 - NOTTINGHAM 8 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (3) W S KITTOW
BIG CITY R1 - NOTTINGHAM 1 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BIG HIBARI R6 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (6) HIROYUKI IMAZU
BIG MYTH R6 - VAAL 8 58.5 LYLE HEWITSON (15) SEAN TARRY
BIG WAVE R12 - SONODA 1 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (1) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
BIJOU BLANCHE R10 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (6) KUNIAKI SASAKI
BIJOU MINORU R8 - SONODA 9 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (9) TOMOYOSHI TAKAMOTO
BIKE MILLET R6 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 TOSHIHIKO INOUE (3) MASAKAZU MURAKAMI
BILLIE JEAN R5 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 RYU ABE (4) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
BIRDCAGE WALK R7 - NOTTINGHAM 3 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) H PALMER
BLACK BRAVE R8 - MOMBETSU 8 56.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (8) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BLACK CHIPS R5 - PINJARRA 1 60.0 TROY TURNER (3) TONY GIGLIETTA
BLACK COMET R6 - PINJARRA 6 56.5 JARRAD NOSKE (12) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BLACK FUNNY R8 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (6) MASATAKA SAKUMA
BLACK MOSHEEN R7 - LISMORE 10 55.5 JASON TAYLOR (15) CAROLYN HALLIDAY
BLACK SNIPER R8 - KAWASAKI 11 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (11) ISAMU KUBO
BLACK TRIGGER R5 - SONODA 5 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (5) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
BLACKYELLOWRED R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 70.5 MR N MCPARLAN (5) D J BARRY
BLADE FORTE R8 - SONODA 1 54.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (1) AKIHIRO TAMURA
BLAU NILE R1 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (7) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
BLAZING R1 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (6) L W CURTIS
BLOOMY'S SUN R5 - PINJARRA 7 59.0 JORDAN TURNER (8) MS S BAKRANICH
BLUE CHAPARRAL R4 - BALLARAT 2 58.5 CORY PARISH (15) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BLUE FLUTE R3 - VAAL 10 56.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (11) D SHAM
BLUE IMERU R6 - SONODA 3 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (3) MOTOHIRO KOMA
BOBBY AXELROD R7 - LISMORE 4 58.0 LEAH KILNER (1) BEN ROBINSON
BOEING DU BARA R5 - CRAON 6 68.0 WILFRIED LAJON (0) E LEENDERS
BOG WAR R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 59.5 L F ROCHE (17) L P CUSACK
BOLSHEVIK R8 - PINJARRA 11 56.0 JERRY NOSKE (18) D E PHILP
BOMBAY STYLE R4 - PINJARRA 18 58.0 (1) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BON SIGNORE R7 - PINJARRA 9 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (7) ASHLEA STELMACH
BONNE MEMOIRE R8 - CRAON 3 58.0 A BOURGEAIS (4) E & G LEENDERS
BOOMISTA R3 - MACKAY 5 54.0 ELYCE SMITH (1) TOM BUTTON
BOOSTER R10 - KAWASAKI 11 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (11) HIRONORI SATO
BOOTLEG RASCAL R2 - PINJARRA 2 57.0 WILLIAM PIKE (8) ADAM DURRANT
BORDEAUX CIEL R4 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) TAKASHI MIZUNO
BOSTON BRUIN R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 6 59.0 SHANE FOLEY (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
BOTANIQUE R9 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (10) KAZUHISA YAMADA
BOUNCING TIGGER R3 - VAAL 11 56.0 HENNIE GREYLING (9) T SPIES
BRADDOCK R1 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 (9) NEVILLE KENNEDY
BRADDOCK DOWN R2 - LISMORE 9 54.0 JON GRISEDALE (12) PAUL NIPPERESS
BRANDY BALLOON R7 - MACKAY 9 54.0 DAVID SIMMONS (2) TRACY SIMMONS
BRAVADO MISS R2 - LISMORE 10 54.0 MELISSA COX (7) I A LIVINGSTONE
BRAVE FIGHTER R4 - PINJARRA 10 58.0 JASON WHITING (20) B R LARSSON
BREAK THE SILENCE R8 - NOTTINGHAM 7 58.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (5) SCOTT DIXON
BREATH OF FIRE R6 - WANGANUI 17 56.5 (17) ANNA CLEMENT
BREDENBURY R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 57.0 J P SPENCER (3) DAVID SIMCOCK
BRIAN THE SNAIL R4 - NOTTINGHAM 1 62.5 PAUL HANAGAN (6) R A FAHEY
BRIGHT SABER R10 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) TAKASHI HARITA
BRILLIANT ART R9 - SONODA 7 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (7) RYOJI HORI
BROCTUNE RED R8 - NOTTINGHAM 9 57.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (11) MISS G BOANAS
BROOKER AVENUE R1 - LISMORE 6 57.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (7) BILLY HEALEY
BROTHER BOOMER R4 - BALLARAT 3 58.5 ALANA KELLY (9) DANIEL KELLY
BROTHER ONE R5 - WANGANUI 15 56.0 Sarah Macnab (1) MS K BUTTIMORE
BRUNO MAGILE R3 - WANGANUI 3 57.5 Sarah Macnab (11) MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT
BUDAIYA FORT R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 55.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (14) P S MCENTEE
BUNOOK R7 - LONGCHAMP 3 71.0 HUGO BOUTIN (7) P BIGOT
BY DESIGN R7 - GOSFORD 4 55.5 S LISNYY (2) I B FINN
CACCIATORA R2 - SONODA 11 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (11) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
CAESAR'S GHOST R3 - LISMORE 8 54.0 MS T HARRISON (9) JEREMY EVERSON
CAFFREY R1 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 (13) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
CAFTAN R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 PHILLIP MLANGENI (3) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CALACONTA R2 - LONGCHAMP 9 57.5 M BERTO (6) S DEHEZ
CALEDONIAN GOLD R6 - NOTTINGHAM 9 52.0 GAVIN ASHTON (10) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CALEDVWLCH R11 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (10) T TSUNODA
CALL DOUBT R2 - WANGANUI 3 69.0 SHAUN FANNIN (4) G HAYWARD
CALL HIM AL R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 54.5 S P DAVIS (13) R A FAHEY
CALL ME JACK R1 - WANGANUI 4 68.0 L DOUGLAS (8) T SYMES
CALL ME JACK R3 - WANGANUI 16 57.5 (9) T SYMES
CAMBER R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 56.5 S P DAVIS (2) R A FAHEY
CAMERON R2 - MACKAY 2 58.5 PETER CULLEN (8) TRINITY BANNON
CAN I ROCK R6 - GOSFORD 6 55.5 C DWYER (6) MICHAEL DWYER
CAN STAR R2 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (6) LOGAN MCGILL
CANAL QUEEN R7 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (10) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
CANFORD WONDER R7 - CRAON 2 59.0 FABRICE VERON (8) P&F MONFORT
CANNONDALE R3 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (4) HIDEKI KUBO
CANTERBURY MEGAMI R8 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (2) TAKAHIRO ISHIMOTO
CAPTAIN AMERICAIN R7 - GOSFORD 10 54.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) KAREN OUTTRIM
CAPTAIN JAMESON R4 - NOTTINGHAM 5 60.0 JASON HART (5) J J QUINN
CAPTAIN MORLEY R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 8 57.5 T P MADDEN (8) NIALL MADDEN
CAPTAINS WAY R5 - MACKAY 5 59.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (7) JADE DOOLAN
CARDAW LILY R5 - NOTTINGHAM 10 55.0 S H JAMES (8) MRS R A CARR
CARLINGFORD R6 - BALLARAT 1 62.5 MADISON LLOYD (4) MICHAEL SELL
CARLOVIAN R6 - NOTTINGHAM 5 57.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (2) T D WALFORD
CASH IN MIND R3 - NOTTINGHAM 1 61.5 ADAM KIRBY (7) D DONOVAN
CASIMIRO R2 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (2) L W CURTIS
CAST IN BRONZE R7 - WANGANUI 7 56.5 ROBERT HANNAM (5) G VILE
CASTA R6 - MACKAY 7 54.0 PETER CULLEN (1) TRINITY BANNON
CATALOGUE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (7) MRS C A DUNNETT
CATCH MY BREATH R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 54.0 BRETT DOYLE (1) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CATIA R3 - PINJARRA 10 56.0 LUCY F WARWICK (14) JUSTIN WARWICK
CATS ON TREES R6 - CRAON 1 59.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (5) L GADBIN
CELEBRITA'S CHOICE R1 - LISMORE 7 57.0 JASON TAYLOR (2) KRIS LEES
CELESTIAL FIRE R2 - VAAL 4 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (16) F P HABIB
CENT FLYING R6 - NOTTINGHAM 2 63.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) W R MUIR
CERULEAN RAGHBA R8 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (10) SHINICHI IDEUE
CHABUDAI GAESHI R2 - SONODA 4 55.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) RYOJI HORI
CHAMPAGNE MONDAYS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 57.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) SCOTT DIXON
CHENG GONG R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 14 55.0 JACK MITCHELL (4) TOM CLOVER
CHERRY COLA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.5 TREVOR WHELAN (16) MISS S WEST
CHEVAL RAPIDE R5 - LISMORE 13 54.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (8) ETHAN ENSBY
CHEVALLIER R4 - NEWBURY 4 59.5 ROB HORNBY (6) M J ATTWATER
CHIAKI R7 - LISMORE 13 54.5 (12) DANIEL BOWEN
CHIBIKKO MICHAN R12 - SONODA 5 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) MASAHIRO KITANO
CHIC R2 - WANGANUI 2 69.5 K S VEENENDAAL (13) KEVIN MYERS
CHILLI BEAUTY R4 - GOSFORD 7 54.0 JASON COLLETT (7) GWENDA MARKWELL
CHINA PLATE R6 - LISMORE 2 60.0 RYAN PLUMB (4) MICHAEL COSTA
CHOCCO STAR R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (9) P HOWLING
CHOUXMAKA R3 - WANGANUI 8 57.5 DYLAN TURNER (16) JOHN BARY
CHOUXTORIAL R2 - LISMORE 11 54.0 LAURA CHESHIRE (9) PAUL ROBBINS
CHRISELLE R4 - PINJARRA 17 56.0 SEAN MCGRUDDY (13) G A CRISPIN
CHURCHILL QUEEN R1 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 KATSUKI NIWA (7) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CIMOTA R2 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 STAN TSAIKOS (13) ANTHONY DUDLEY
CLASSCLOWN R1 - WANGANUI 5 68.0 DYLAN TURNER (2) FRASER AURET
CLASSY LANE R5 - WANGANUI 8 56.5 DARRYL BRADLEY (7) HEATHER WELLER
CLEANSING HARD R2 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (6) JUNJI TANAKA
CLEVER CHOICE R8 - BALLARAT 4 59.5 JACK HILL (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CLICKETY CLICKS R2 - LISMORE 7 54.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (5) GREGORY CORNISH
CLIPSHAM TIGER R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 13 53.5 THEODORE LADD (13) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CLOSELY KNIT R9 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (3) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
CLOWN LOACH R12 - SONODA 7 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (7) KOJI OBAYASHI
CNOC AN OIR R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 59.5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
COCKATIEL R8 - PINJARRA 6 57.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) STEPHEN MILLER
COG KNISH R7 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 HOLLY ANDREW (19) ASHLEY MEADOWS
COLD DUCK R1 - VAAL 8 60.0 TSHEPISO MATSOELE (7) S W KENNY
COLINA R10 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 SHIN HIGASHIKAWA (4) K FUJIGASAKI
COLORADO MISS R4 - WANGANUI 15 56.0 (12) R BERGERSON
COME ALIVE R5 - LISMORE 9 56.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (12) GEOFF HARDY
COME ON RUNRUN R2 - SONODA 3 54.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (3) SHOZO OISHI
COME ON TSUBASA R2 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 FUMA ONO (2) YOSHINORI DOYAMA
COMTE R4 - BALLARAT 4 58.5 J ALLEN (11) MATT CUMANI
CONDOR GULCH R4 - VAAL 5 56.5 ANTON MARCUS (7) MIKE DE KOCK
CONFESSIONAL R4 - WANGANUI 14 56.5 SHIARNA JOHNSON (1) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CONNIVENCE R2 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (2) P&F MONFORT
CONTINGENCY FEE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 55.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (3) P S MCENTEE
CONTINUATION R7 - GOSFORD 1 58.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (11) KRIS LEES
COOL DUDE R3 - BALLARAT 1 58.5 R MANGAN (9) TONY ROSOLINI
COOL HAND DUKE R2 - WANGANUI 13 65.0 T JOHNSON (7) JOHN BARY
COOL RICHARD R7 - SONODA 4 55.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) KOSAKU HORI
CORAL ISLAND R2 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (6) MANABU KURACHI
CORE VICTORY R8 - SONODA 6 55.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (6) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
CORNUS FLORIDA R11 - SONODA 1 57.0 SHINGO OYAMA (1) NORIO TANAKA
CORSINI R3 - LISMORE 9 54.0 (5) MATTHEW DUNN
COSMIC POWER R5 - CRAON 1 71.0 JORDAN DUCHENE (0) PATRICE QUINTON
COSMO CASTOR R7 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (5) HITOSHI MIYAMOTO
COSMO VASE R11 - SONODA 8 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (8) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
COSMOS SEVEN R4 - LISMORE 5 58.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (1) PAULA BARRON
COUNTRY SQUIRE R3 - VAAL 4 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (8) BRADLEY MAROUN
COVENTINA BAY R5 - WANGANUI 5 57.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) R PATTERSON
CRAFTY CODGER R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 15 56.0 SHANE FOLEY (11) EAMON O'CONNELL
CRAFTY GIRL R3 - BALLARAT 10 56.5 LACHLAN KING (12) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CRANE CHARM R3 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (5) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
CRAZY IN LOVE R6 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (6) MASAMI YAMADA
CREATIVE TALENT R7 - NEWBURY 8 61.5 MISS S L BOWEN (3) TONY CARROLL
CRISTOVAO R2 - MACKAY 1 59.0 THOMAS DOYLE (12) TRINITY BANNON
CROMWELL R5 - NEWBURY 11 54.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (13) L A DACE
CROOKED CREEK R1 - BALLARAT 3 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (14) GARY LAMB
CROWN MILLION R8 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (5) HIRONORI SATO
CROWN RICHARD R10 - MOMBETSU 2 56.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (2) NOBORU YONEKAWA
CRUZ RAMIREZ R6 - WANGANUI 14 56.5 DYLAN TURNER (14) BRYCE NEWMAN
CRYSTAL TIARA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 58.0 FRANCIS NORTON (11) M R CHANNON
CUPID'S ARROW R5 - NOTTINGHAM 6 57.5 JACK GARRITY (10) MRS R A CARR
CUSHTY PRINCESS R3 - LISMORE 6 54.0 (6) MARCUS WILSON
CUTIE MEGAMI R8 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 YASUYUKI KOBAYASHI (3) KAZUNORI TABE
CYRTANTHUS R11 - SONODA 3 54.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (3) MAKOTO ORITA
D S PLOT R9 - MOMBETSU 5 56.0 SEIJI KATO (5) MASATO KAWASHIMA
DADDIES GIFT R7 - MOMBETSU 7 56.0 G BANNO (7) MITSURU KUNINOBU
DAIBA ROKO R3 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (2) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAIMEI SUZU R4 - SONODA 9 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (9) JIRO UEDA
DAISHIN ILEDESPINS R2 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (8) HIRONORI SATO
DAIWA REACTION R12 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (6) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DALADANE R2 - MACKAY 3 58.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (9) TRINITY BANNON
DA'LADIESTUNE R8 - PINJARRA 9 57.0 LEE NEWMAN (16) FRED KERSLEY
DALAI'S PROMISE R7 - VAAL 2 59.0 MUZI YENI (3) A B FORTUNE
DALTON R4 - NOTTINGHAM 11 58.5 G LEE (8) JULIE CAMACHO
DAME VASSA R8 - BALLARAT 15 57.0 (3) JOHN MOLONEY
DAMKINA R4 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 KATSUKI NIWA (2) KOICHI CHIBE
DANCES WITH TIME R7 - LISMORE 8 56.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (4) R G HOWARD
DANCING DELIGHT R6 - WANGANUI 8 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (2) NICOLA MARSHALL
DANEFIN R7 - PINJARRA 7 56.5 PETER HALL (8) PAUL ROBERTS
DANELAW R4 - PINJARRA 19 56.0 (18) MICHAEL MILLER
DANKA R8 - CRAON 6 56.0 C LECOEUVRE (6) RALF ROHNE
DANON SAGA R6 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 SHIN HIGASHIKAWA (3) YUKIO ABE
DARK COMEDY R2 - LISMORE 3 56.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (8) PETER EVANS
DARK NEBULAS R11 - SONODA 10 54.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (10) KOSAKU HORI
DARTH VADER R5 - LISMORE 11 55.0 (3) HAROLD NORMAN
DASH BOARD R5 - SONODA 3 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (3) TETSUHARU KURIBAYASHI
DASH FOR KNICKERS R3 - PINJARRA 11 56.0 LEE NEWMAN (4) D R HARRISON
DATA PROTECTION R4 - NEWBURY 8 58.0 JASON WATSON (11) W R MUIR
DAVID GARRICK R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 59.5 M A GALLAGHER (9) E P HARTY
DAWN EXPRESS R6 - WANGANUI 4 58.5 ROBERT HANNAM (9) MS L LATTA
DAWN OF JUSTICE R1 - BALLARAT 4 58.0 JACOB RULE (11) TONY VASIL
DE BRUYNE HORSE R7 - NEWBURY 5 65.5 MISS JESSICA LLEWELLYN (5) B LLEWELLYN
DEAR CHIVE R12 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SOICHI KATO (6) HIROYUKI IMAZU
DECONSO R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) C N KELLETT
DEE JAY ARTIE R1 - BALLARAT 5 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (15) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
DEEP STATE R7 - CRAON 6 57.5 S SAADI (3) HA PANTALL
DELAWARE R4 - LONGCHAMP 1 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) A FABRE
DELTA BELLE R4 - PINJARRA 16 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (11) G & A WILLIAMS
DEMONS 'N' DUST R3 - PINJARRA 8 56.0 ANDREW CASTLE (12) PAUL TAPPER
DERECHO R3 - WANGANUI 5 57.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (10) MATTHEW EALES
DERMA MIMOSA R6 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (1) SHINICHI IDEUE
DERMA SORBONNE R8 - SONODA 11 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (11) MASAYA KOMURA
DERMA VENDOME R1 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (6) TAKAO TSUKADA
DESTINEE DU BOIS R2 - LONGCHAMP 15 53.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (3) CARMEN BOCSKAI
DESTINO TOP R5 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 SOICHI KATO (5) HIROYUKI IMAZU
DESTINY ONE R4 - WANGANUI 16 55.5 Sarah Macnab (19) MS K BUTTIMORE
DESUYONE R9 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
DEUBANK R5 - LISMORE 1 59.0 (5) T W MCCARTHY
DEVILS PINCH R4 - MACKAY 2 61.5 STANLEY WATKIN (9) PETER DUNCAN
DEVINE LOVE R5 - WANGANUI 14 54.5 ETHAN WRIGHT (9) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
DIAMACHAL R8 - LONGCHAMP 9 57.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (6) E WIANNY
DIAMOND TRADE R2 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 TROY TURNER (3) Robert & Todd Harvey
DIGNIFIED R11 - SONODA 5 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) IKKOO TANAKA
DINKUM GIRL R6 - PINJARRA 7 56.5 JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO (11) BRETT POPE
DIYANI R5 - LONGCHAMP 1 56.0 C SOUMILLON (5) M DELZANGLES
DO YA R4 - WANGANUI 18 55.0 (7) KIRSTY LAWRENCE
DOCTOR TIMOR R3 - BALLARAT 2 58.5 JESSICA EATON (5) JANE BAKER
DOCTOR Y R10 - MOMBETSU 3 56.0 CHIHIRO ITO (3) MASATAKA SAKUMA
DOLCE AMORE R6 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
DOLYNSKA R8 - LONGCHAMP 12 55.5 T TRULLIER (12) M BOUTIN
DON'T DO IT R8 - NOTTINGHAM 5 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DOOR TO BLISS R1 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 TAKAHIRO IMAI (1) HITOSHI MIYAMOTO
DOR'S LAW R8 - NOTTINGHAM 2 57.0 SOPHIE RALSTON (14) D K IVORY
DOSHRIKE R8 - PINJARRA 15 54.0 JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO (4) DARREN TAYLOR
DOUBLE ACT R1 - WANGANUI 3 68.0 SHAUN FANNIN (4) G VILE
DOUBLE EM R7 - MACKAY 2 57.0 MS C JOKIC (8) TIM COOK
DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT R7 - VAAL 9 53.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (2) BRADLEY MAROUN
DRAGON LOVE R3 - LONGCHAMP 5 59.0 J MONTEIRO (8) Y FOUIN
DRAGON STREET R11 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
DRAGON'S BEAUTY R5 - GOSFORD 6 56.0 LOUISE DAY (11) DIANNE LUMSDEN
DREAMFYRE R2 - GOSFORD 5 57.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (4) PAUL PERRY
DRESS REHEARSAL R7 - GOSFORD 7 54.0 JAY FORD (5) GWENDA MARKWELL
DROMEDARIS R4 - VAAL 1 60.5 MUZI YENI (1) ROBBIE SAGE
DUALITY R6 - BALLARAT 9 56.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (8) MARK YOUNG
DUBAI ELEGANCE R5 - NOTTINGHAM 8 56.0 MR L EDMUNDS (1) D SHAW
DUBAI GEE EYE R6 - LISMORE 12 55.0 CYRIL SMALL (3) LYNLEA SMALL
DUCHESS GRACE R8 - BALLARAT 14 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (1) LLOYD KENNEWELL
DUELLATOR R7 - LISMORE 16 54.0 COREY BAYLISS (14) BRYAN DAIS
DUKATTI R7 - LISMORE 11 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (7) STEPHEN LEE
DUKESSA R8 - CRAON 8 55.5 M ANDROUIN (8) L VIEL
DUNA R10 - KAWASAKI 5 52.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (5) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
DUO CHARMANS R5 - CRAON 4 69.0 MARC ANTOINE DRAGON (0) E RIOU
DUSTY DAMSEL R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (2) M MURPHY
DUTCH UNCLE R7 - NEWBURY 1 67.5 MR CHARLES CLOVER (4) TOM CLOVER
DYLAN'S ROMANCE R4 - GOSFORD 5 56.5 BEN LOOKER (3) MARC CONNERS
EARTH PEGA R3 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (4) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EASILLY R7 - LONGCHAMP 5 70.5 MR BAPTISTE BOURGEAIS (12) J BOURGEAIS
EAST QUEUE R5 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 SYOTARO TOMOMORI (4) TAKAO TSUKADA
EAST SPARKLE R8 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (1) SHINSUKE KUDO
EASY DRAMA R7 - BALLARAT 12 56.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (7) DEAN LARSSON
ECORO WONDER R2 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (9) KATSUMI ITO
EFFECTAV R5 - MACKAY 1 61.5 THOMAS DOYLE (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
EFFERNOCK LAD R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 70.0 MISS A KEANE (11) GERARD KEANE
EFFICIENTLY R8 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (12) JAMES CUMMINGS
EFODOS MINORU R9 - SONODA 10 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (10) TAKAHIRO ARAI
EGO DANCER R6 - LONGCHAMP 7 57.0 S PASQUIER (10) M DELZANGLES
EGYPTIAN FORCE R2 - BALLARAT 3 58.0 (16) MS MANDY SHILLITO
EIFER CHANGE R9 - SONODA 1 54.0 S KAWAHARA (1) MASAYA KOMURA
EIFER ENTER R3 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 HIDEKI UTO (6) MANABU KURACHI
EIFER FARE R7 - SONODA 8 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (8) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIRA R6 - LISMORE 8 57.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (6) HAROLD NORMAN
EISENHOWER R3 - WANGANUI 6 57.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (2) LEE SOMERVELL
EISHIN TEXAS R11 - NAGOYA 11 56.0 SOICHI KATO (11) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
EL NIETO R8 - GOSFORD 3 58.5 LOUISE DAY (15) LUKE PEPPER
EL SHADAY R4 - MACKAY 4 60.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (5) ANDREW CAMERON
EL TREN R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 5 57.5 S M CROSSE (10) AIDAN A HOWARD
ELCANO R2 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 SOICHI KATO (4) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
ELIABELLA R3 - BALLARAT 11 56.5 JYE MC NEIL (10) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
ELLE MIGNONNE R12 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (1) SHINICHI IDEUE
ELLEHCIM R8 - BALLARAT 6 59.0 (15) GEORGE OSBORNE
EMELINA BELLA R7 - LONGCHAMP 8 68.5 ALEXIS LEMER (13) A LEFEUVRE
EMPEROR ARLI R5 - GOSFORD 7 55.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (8) NEIL WARD
EMPRESS TZU HSI R4 - WANGANUI 3 59.0 DYLAN TURNER (20) JOSHUA SHAW
ENDEAVOUR R5 - SONODA 7 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (7) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
ENERGY WAVE R8 - MOMBETSU 9 54.0 FUMA ONO (9) SEIJI YAMANAKA
ENTREAT R7 - WANGANUI 10 56.5 ETHAN WRIGHT (10) MS K BUTTIMORE
EPHEDRINE R2 - CRAON 6 65.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) F NICOLLE
ERASTUS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 13 51.5 NON RUNNER (16) MRS R A CARR
ERISSIMUS MAXIMUS R4 - NOTTINGHAM 4 57.5 CIEREN FALLON (9) AMY MURPHY
ERNIE T R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 59.5 O J ORR (7) CLARE LOUISE CANNON
ESCHER R11 - KAWASAKI 1 55.0 SEIJI SAKAI (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ESPRIT LIBRE R8 - LONGCHAMP 5 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (2) S WATTEL
ESPRIT ROB R8 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 HIROTO ITO (2) HIDEKI KUBO
ESTACION R11 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (9) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
ESTEFANIA R4 - WANGANUI 12 57.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (18) RICHARD MCKENZIE
ESTIJMAAM R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 69.5 MR F MAGUIRE (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
ETERNAL DESTINY R8 - NOTTINGHAM 14 56.0 PAUL HANAGAN (16) IAN WILLIAMS
ETOILE DIAMANTE R7 - CRAON 9 57.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (12) A SUBORICS
EUREKA EFFECT R3 - VAAL 6 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (4) STUART PETTIGREW
EVENING ATTIRE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (12) W B STONE
EVENTURA R2 - NEWBURY 2 57.0 JOHN EGAN (9) TONY CARROLL
EVER LOVED A WOMAN R2 - BALLARAT 15 58.0 CORY PARISH (2) PETER LANG
EVERLY GIRL R7 - GOSFORD 6 54.5 BROCK RYAN (7) MELISSA HARRISON
EXCELCIUS R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 59.0 C T KEANE (12) G M LYONS
EXFLYTATIONS R7 - GOSFORD 2 57.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
EX'S 'N OH'S R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 DEVIN HABIB (9) BRIAN WIID
FACDALY R2 - CRAON 3 70.0 ANTOINE COUPU (0) J BOISNARD
FACILITATOR R5 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 HIROTO ITO (2) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
FAIRY ME HOME R2 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (7) CHRIS WALLER
FALVETTI R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 59.5 C P HOBAN (4) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
FAME R9 - KAWASAKI 4 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (4) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
FAME N FORTUNE R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 58.5 CAMERON NOBLE (15) J TUITE
FANCY FOX R7 - PINJARRA 1 60.0 EMMA STENT (6) TRACEY DIEDERICH
FANTOMAS ARZEMBOUY R2 - CRAON 2 72.0 PAULIN BLOT (0) G DENUAULT
FANX R4 - LISMORE 1 62.0 RYAN PLUMB (8) MARCUS WILSON
FASHION FORWARD R5 - PINJARRA 16 54.0 CRAIG STAPLES (14) MICHAEL MILLER
FAST AS THE WIND R7 - PINJARRA 5 57.5 TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI (13) PAIGE KENNEY
FASTNET FLYER R6 - MACKAY 1 60.0 BRAD PENGELLY (7) GLENDA BELL
FATTORE OTTO R3 - WANGANUI 2 57.5 ROBERT HANNAM (3) G VILE
FEARLESS MILA R5 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 JAKE HULL (5) DAMIEN LANE
FIELDS OF FORTUNE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (5) ALAN KING
FIFTY DAYS FIRE R8 - LONGCHAMP 11 56.0 ALISON MASSIN (7) ALLARD (S)
FIGHT FOR VICTORY R6 - BALLARAT 10 55.5 JAMES WINKS (5) SAAB HASAN
FILLE DE TONNERRE R10 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
FINANCIAL SUPPORT R5 - PINJARRA 2 60.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) BOB MC PHERSON
FIRE FLY R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 6 55.5 W M LORDAN (6) A P O'BRIEN
FIRESALE R3 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) BRETT POPE
FIRST EPISODE R7 - CRAON 5 57.5 A BOURGEAIS (9) F FOUCHER
FITZROVIA R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 56.5 PAT COSGRAVE (10) FREDDIE DE GILES
FJORD TOUR R4 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (8) JUNJI TANAKA
FLASH D'OR R2 - CRAON 1 73.0 THOMAS COUTANT (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
FLIGHT RISK R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 61.0 K J MANNING (2) J S BOLGER
FLIRTY FRIARS R6 - PINJARRA 2 59.0 RYAN HILL (15) P H JORDAN
FLOR CEREJEIRA R9 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (6) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
FLORA TRISTAN R5 - NOTTINGHAM 2 63.5 TOM EAVES (5) I FURTADO
FLYING FANTASY R6 - VAAL 10 56.5 J PENNY (13) BRETT WARREN
FLYING SARA R7 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SYOTARO TOMOMORI (9) FUTOSHI TAKESHITA
FOLIE D'OUDAIRIES R2 - CRAON 5 67.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
FOR YOUR LOVE R12 - NAGOYA 10 54.0