Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 12th July 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN CLIPPER R9 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (8) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
A SHIN FOR YOU R5 - SONODA 2 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (2) HIROAKI WATASE
A SHIN HEAT R9 - OHI 4 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (4) YOZO KUBO
A SHIN KOKORO R1 - SONODA 7 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (7) TSUYOSHI OBARU
A SHIN LEGACY R11 - SONODA 11 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (11) TAKESHI KIMURA
A SHIN MAYBEL R4 - SONODA 2 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (2) TAKAO KURODA
A SHIN RAINBOW R10 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 NAOMI TOBE (3) TORU ARAMAKI
A SHIN TOKEN R7 - SONODA 10 54.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (10) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN VIRGINIA R4 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (2) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
ABERLADY R5 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (2) JAN PRITCHARD
ABSOLUTE DREAM R7 - YORK 10 57.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (6) R A FAHEY
ABSOLUTE TRUST R3 - SCONE 2 58.5 MS S CLENTON (3) TIM MCINTOSH
ACCENTI R9 - SONODA 4 54.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (4) AKIHIRO INADA
ACCLAIM THE NATION R6 - YORK 2 63.5 TOM EAVES (10) E J ALSTON
ACCOMPLICE R3 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (10) M BLANSHARD
ACEROLA CHAN R10 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 SOICHI KATO (10) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
ACHIEVE VICTORY R3 - GEELONG 1 58.5 BEN ALLEN (13) SHEA EDEN
ACQUITTAL R4 - GOULBURN 1 61.0 NICK HEYWOOD (4) DANNY WILLIAMS
ACRE R8 - TIMARU 14 58.5 KOZZI ASANO (5) S WOODSFORD
ACROBAT R7 - KRANJI 6 57.0 BEN THOMPSON (7) STEPHEN GRAY
ACROSS THE SEA R9 - KRANJI 5 57.0 CALLAN MURRAY (11) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
ACRUX CASS R1 - CORK 1 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
ADDITUP R1 - TIMARU 2 66.5 J Seivwright (4) BRETT INGLIS
ADEJO R2 - SONODA 4 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (4) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
ADORATA R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 7 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (5) S BROGI
AENO GOKEN R1 - OHI 5 56.0 JOJI WADA (5) KAZUYA OMIYA
AERIAL MATERIAL R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 J MPHANYA (5) GAVIN SMITH
AFRICAN ACADEMY R3 - GOULBURN 3 59.0 S GUYMER (7) EDWARD CUMMINGS
AFTERNOONWITHSUSAN R1 - CORK 21 67.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) P F MCENERY
AGNES LE COLLIER R10 - SONODA 5 54.0 S KAWAHARA (5) ASAO SUMIYOSHI
AIR SPEEDER R12 - OHI 7 55.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (7) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
AIRTON R4 - FFOS LAS 4 73.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
AJU CHOEGANG R9 - BUSAN 2 55.5 IOANNIS POLLUIS (2) KIM BYUNG HAK
AKEED R8 - SCONE 3 58.5 S METCALFE (1) PAUL PERRY
AL MADHAR R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
AL SUHAIL R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (12) C APPLEBY
ALARANCH R6 - KRANJI 7 57.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (8) CT KUAH
ALASKAN SUN R5 - IPSWICH 6 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (7) HENRY DWYER
ALBERT KING R4 - BUSAN 2 55.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (2) YOUN YOUNG GWI
ALCANDER R3 - CORK 7 69.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) F FLOOD
ALIYM R1 - CORK 2 73.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) DAVID KELLY
ALKAAMEL R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 13 53.0 LIAM JONES (7) W J HAGGAS
ALL IN A DAY R1 - GEELONG 1 57.0 JESSICA EATON (4) JOHN MCARDLE
ALL THE WAY WEST R6 - CORK 4 71.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) L J ARCHDEACON
ALL TOO HANDY R7 - GEELONG 11 57.0 BEAU MERTENS (10) K CORSTENS
ALLEGRO R3 - KRANJI 8 54.5 CALLAN MURRAY (2) MOHD YUSOF BIN OTHMAN
ALLMANKIND R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 12 53.0 CLIFFORD LEE (5) MICHAEL BELL
ALLURING DAYS R8 - OHI 9 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (9) MINORU ASAKURA
ALLY BALLY BEE R3 - SCONE 5 56.5 A MORGAN (8) TRACEY BARTLEY
ALMASHRIQ R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 15 52.5 CHRIS HAYES (16) JOHN GOSDEN
ALMASTER R6 - CARNARVON 2 60.0 RENEE FORREST (7) PETER J DALY
ALSVINDER R6 - CHESTER 3 60.0 B A CURTIS (3) P A KIRBY
ALTAMENTE R3 - TIMARU 11 56.5 DONI PRASTIYOU (7) MARK HARRIS
AMAZING CHOICE R2 - KRANJI 2 55.5 BENNY WOODWORTH (1) MARK WALKER
AMAZING HEART R7 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SOICHI KATO (6) HIROYUKI IMAZU
AMAZING MAN R8 - KRANJI 12 50.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (5) J SAIMEE
AMAZON DANCE R6 - OHI 11 56.0 HIDEMITSU SAKAI (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
AMAZON KING R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (7) GAVIN SMITH
AMERICAN GRAFFITI R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 55.5 NON RUNNER (2) C APPLEBY
AMERICAN GRAFFITI R3 - ASCOT 5 59.0 BRETT DOYLE (4) C APPLEBY
AMERICAN JEUNEY R2 - GEELONG 9 56.5 H COFFEY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AMERICAN LOVE R1 - IPSWICH 5 55.0 RYAN WIGGINS (1) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
AMICITIA R3 - IPSWICH 7 56.0 BRAD STEWART (11) TONY GOLLAN
AMPLE GLORY R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
AMPLIFIED R4 - SCONE 10 56.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (8) KRIS LEES
AN FEARCHAN R4 - CORK 1 75.5 M A ENRIGHT (0) GILLIAN SCOTT
ANGEL IDOL R9 - SONODA 7 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (7) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ANGEL KING STAR R2 - BUSAN 4 56.0 JUNG DO YUN (4) HA MU SEON
ANGELICO R5 - OHI 8 54.0 KAKERU OKI (8) KENJI SANO
ANGLO SAXSON R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 57.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (1) CHARLIE FELLOWES
ANNA MARIA R4 - SONODA 1 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (1) MORIYUKI NISHIMURA
ANNARBOR R8 - GEELONG 20 55.0 J NOONAN (13) TONY NOONAN
ANOLASS R7 - GEELONG 8 58.0 BILLY EGAN (11) DANIELLE LOOS
ANYTHINGTODAY R2 - YORK 1 63.5 D TUDHOPE (9) D O'MEARA
APPRAISAL R7 - OHI 11 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (11) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
ARARAT LADY R9 - KRANJI 3 59.0 MICHAEL RODD (4) CLIFFORD BROWN
ARCHER'S DREAM R3 - YORK 9 56.0 GEORGE WOOD (5) JAMES FANSHAWE
ARCHIE PERKINS R4 - YORK 4 59.5 ROWAN SCOTT (5) N TINKLER
ARGENTEUIL R12 - OHI 12 56.0 HIDEMITSU SAKAI (12) NOBUHISA ONODERA
ARGOON R6 - CARNARVON 1 61.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (8) D R PATEMAN
ARISTOCRACY R3 - OHI 3 54.0 NOZOMU TOMIZAWA (3) HIDEYO YONETA
ARISTOGRATS R5 - SCONE 2 61.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (6) GREGORY HICKMAN
ARIZONA DRIFTER R4 - GEELONG 1 58.0 DECLAN BATES (17) PETER HARDACRE
ARLO'S WAY R2 - SCONE 6 54.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) TROY O'NEILE
ARMANDIHAN R4 - YORK 5 61.0 KEVIN STOTT (10) K A RYAN
ARMORIGENE R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 6 58.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (1) W WALTON
ARNIE'S PRIDE R3 - CARNARVON 3 58.0 N HOPWOOD (2) P R BAMFORD
ARNOLD R6 - CHESTER 11 52.5 SHANE GRAY (1) MRS A DUFFIELD
ARRONDISSEMENT R8 - GOULBURN 9 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (8) DANNY WILLIAMS
ARTHUR FONZARELLI R1 - CORK 3 73.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ARTHUR PENDRAGON R2 - ASCOT 3 56.5 JASON WATSON (3) B J MEEHAN
ARTISTA R9 - SONODA 8 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (8) TAKAMASA SUWA
ARTISTE CELEBRE R1 - CHEPSTOW 12 53.5 GEORGE BASS (11) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
ASAKE BOSS R1 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (1) TADASHI INOUE
ATEN CALL R7 - SONODA 5 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (5) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
ATLANTIC ROSE R7 - IPSWICH 14 57.0 JAKE BAYLISS (8) TONY HAYDON
ATTAINMENT R8 - GOULBURN 3 59.5 MITCHELL BELL (13) TODD SMART
ATTENTION R3 - KRANJI 14 51.0 (8) CLIFFORD BROWN
ATTILIUS R8 - GOULBURN 7 57.5 KEN DUNBAR (10) PAUL THEOBALD
ATTY'S EDGE R7 - CHEPSTOW 6 57.5 TREVOR WHELAN (5) C MASON
AUCKLAND LODGE R1 - YORK 2 56.0 HARRISON SHAW (3) BEN HASLAM
AUNTY AUDREY R6 - CORK 2 70.0 MR D KIELY (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
AWAKENING R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 55.5 TEAQUE GOULD (11) GRANT PADDOCK
AWAY SHE GOES R2 - GOULBURN 5 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (1) LUKE PEPPER
AWEEDRAM R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 54.0 DAVID EGAN (14) ALAN KING
AWESOME R5 - KRANJI 4 58.0 F YUSOFF (7) J SAIMEE
AYTOBE R1 - SCONE 1 59.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) BRETT PARTELLE
B.K. SAY R7 - BUSAN 8 52.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (8) YOUN YOUNG GWI
BABA YAGA R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (3) DES A MCLACHLAN
BAEDARI HANI R7 - BUSAN 9 52.0 PARK JAE I (9) KANG HYOUNG GON
BAEJJANG R5 - BUSAN 11 55.5 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (11) CHOI KI HONG
BAENGMANDORI R8 - BUSAN 1 56.0 PARK JAE I (1) IM DONG CHANG
BAENGNICHONG R4 - BUSAN 10 56.0 CHOI SI DAE (10) MIN JANG GI
BAENGNYEON SIDAE R7 - BUSAN 1 51.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (1) BANG DONG SUK
BAHHGOOFY R10 - TIMARU 2 58.5 SARAYU SAEJORHOR (2) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
BAILEYS BAROQUE R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 8 58.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (4) W WALTON
BAILY THUNDER R4 - CORK 2 75.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) M F MORRIS
BAJIGAKU HEART R3 - OHI 4 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (4) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
BALARENTE LAD R8 - GEELONG 9 59.0 DWAYNE DUNN (18) NIGEL BLACKISTON
BALLE REELLE R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 6 58.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (12) C CHEMINAUD
BALLON ONABUDGET R4 - FFOS LAS 5 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
BALLYELLIS R4 - FFOS LAS 8 66.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYMOUNT R1 - CHESTER 7 61.0 SERENA BROTHERTON (11) MICK EASTERBY
BALMONT STUNNER R7 - CARNARVON 1 60.5 KATE SOUTHAM (9) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BALTIC PRINCE R1 - CHESTER 4 63.5 MISS S L BOWEN (4) TONY CARROLL
BAMBTON EGAO R6 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (2) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
BARLEY HUNTER R3 - GEELONG 2 58.5 H COFFEY (11) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BARTAT R1 - ASCOT 6 48.5 THORE HANSEN (1) M R CHANNON
BARYSHNIKOV R5 - ASCOT 8 55.5 L P KENIRY (3) ED WALKER
BARZELLAR R10 - TIMARU 7 56.5 TERRY MOSELEY (10) JOHN BLACKADDER
BASE CAMP R5 - SCONE 4 60.5 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (10) DIANNE LUMSDEN
BASILISK R1 - KRANJI 4 59.0 JOSEPH SEE (2) L KHOO
BATTLE MAN R8 - TIMARU 1 58.5 BRETT MURRAY (6) DANNY CROZIER
BATTLE MEDALIST R8 - SONODA 10 55.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (10) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
BAYARDS COVE R6 - CHEPSTOW 14 54.5 JANE ELLIOTT (11) W S KITTOW
BAYOUN R5 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 59.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (1) T LEMER
BE SAFE R5 - KRANJI 2 59.0 WS CHAN (13) DONNA LOGAN
BEAU VALLEY R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 59.0 A CRASTUS (2) JANE SOUBAGNE
BEAUTIFUL ACT R7 - BUSAN 6 52.0 KIM EU SOO (6) MUN JE BOK
BEAUTIFUL DAY R3 - KRANJI 4 58.0 S NOH (7) J TAN
BEAUTY SPINE R12 - OHI 6 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (6) YUTA EBINA
BEBOP R5 - KRANJI 12 52.0 MOHD ZAKI (4) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
BEHROOZ R4 - CARNARVON 2 61.0 KRISTY BENNETT (7) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BEL REEF R11 - SONODA 3 55.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (3) MASAHIRO KITANO
BELBAROO R3 - SCONE 4 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (13) THERESA STAIR
BELL HEATHER R1 - CHESTER 8 60.5 MS L O'NEILL (5) P MORRIS
BELLA VITA R4 - ASCOT 5 55.0 CHARLES BISHOP (3) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BELLE OF PORTUGAL R8 - SCONE 7 57.5 AARON BULLOCK (17) PETER EGGLESTON
BELLEVARDE R6 - CHESTER 7 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (8) R J PRICE
BELLWOOD SWALLOW R5 - OHI 2 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BEN VRACKIE R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 60.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (5) JOHN GOSDEN
BENCOOLEN R2 - KRANJI 3 55.5 J AZZOPARDI (2) STEPHEN GRAY
BENEDETTA R1 - SONODA 10 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (10) TETSUHARU KURIBAYASHI
BENEVOLENCE R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 J MPHANYA (3) GAVIN SMITH
BENEVOLENT FRIEND R3 - MACAU 3 58.0 L CORRALES (7) K M CHIN
BENNO FIRST R1 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 ANDREW SPINKS (2) GEOFF BURNS
BESHAAYIR R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 60.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (5) W J HAGGAS
BEST BAY R2 - KRANJI 9 52.5 BEN THOMPSON (9) LETICIA DRAGON
BET YA WOOD R9 - TIMARU 4 57.0 BRETT MURRAY (13) TERRY KENNEDY
BETTYGEE R3 - GEELONG 20 56.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) JOHN MCARDLE
BEVERLEY BULLET R4 - YORK 13 55.0 G LEE (12) L A MULLANEY
BICHUI HOWI R2 - BUSAN 2 54.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (2) KIM GIL JUNG
BICOL EXPRESS R5 - CARNARVON 3 58.5 N HOPWOOD (7) JACQUELYN SCOTT
BIG BALLERINA R3 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (4) HIROYUKI IMAZU
BIG BREW R4 - GEELONG 2 58.0 LUKE CURRIE (13) MARK KAVANAGH
BIG HIBARI R7 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (9) HIROYUKI IMAZU
BIG KITTEN R2 - YORK 2 62.5 NON RUNNER (3) W J HAGGAS
BIG REACTION R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 11 58.0 M BARZALONA (8) X THOMAS DEMEAULTE
BILLIEBROOKEDIT R6 - CHEPSTOW 12 56.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) KEVIN FROST
BINN BORU R3 - FFOS LAS 5 69.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BIODYNAMIC R6 - GOULBURN 2 59.5 ANGELA COOPER (6) DANNY WILLIAMS
BIRCH GROVE R4 - ASCOT 4 55.5 HARRY BENTLEY (5) DAVID SIMCOCK
BIRCH VALE R3 - FFOS LAS 1 75.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BLACK GARDENIA R2 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (4) ALAN GREEFF
BLANKETONTHEGROUND R2 - CORK 15 69.5 MR A MCCURTIN (0) J J WALSH
BLETCHLEY CASTLE R1 - FFOS LAS 6 67.0 MR B CARVER (0) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BLINKIN NOODLES R6 - SCONE 15 54.0 BILLY CRAY (16) BILL PERRETT
BLONDES NO MORE R6 - CORK 16 62.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) EOIN GRIFFIN
BLOW BY RUBEN R2 - CORK 1 75.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) MISS LILLIAN E A DOYLE
BLUE R2 - TIMARU 3 58.5 SHAILESH SHINDE (2) L R BECKETT
BLUE BELL FIGHT R7 - SONODA 6 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (6) TAKESHI NAKATSUKA
BLUE BOOK R6 - IPSWICH 5 58.5 (8) NATALIE MCCALL
BOBBY AXELROD R5 - IPSWICH 9 54.5 COREY BAYLISS (6) BEN ROBINSON
BOCHIBOCHI R7 - SONODA 8 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (8) AKIHIRO INADA
BOLD VICTORY R7 - CARNARVON 4 56.5 MOLLIE CLARK (5) ASHLEY MALEY
BOLDE ABBY R4 - GEELONG 18 56.0 (16) PATRICK KEANE
BOLSHOI BANDIT R2 - CARNARVON 3 56.0 RENEE FORREST (6) PETER J DALY
BON CHEMIN R5 - OHI 4 56.0 MASAHIRO MATSUZAKI (4) NAOMITSU OKANO
BONNIE FOREVER R6 - SCONE 16 54.0 (14) WAYNE SEELIN
BOOM AND ZOOM R1 - GEELONG 2 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BOOM QUEEN R7 - SCONE 13 57.0 GREG RYAN (12) MATTHEW SMITH
BOOM ROCKER R3 - IPSWICH 19 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) STUART KENDRICK
BORDER CITY R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 3 61.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) R AON PICARDO
BORDER CONTROL R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) GRANT PADDOCK
BORN BY THE SEA R2 - CORK 2 72.5 LIAM GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
BORO MELODY R2 - CORK 3 72.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) VINCENT LAURENCE HALLEY
BOSSIPOP R6 - CHESTER 2 60.5 ROB HORNBY (2) T D EASTERBY
BOWSON FRED R6 - CHESTER 4 59.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (6) MICK EASTERBY
BOY SCOUT R8 - GOULBURN 8 57.5 SIMON MILLER (11) LUKE PEPPER
BOYSENBERRY R6 - OHI 10 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (10) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BOYSLIGHTUP R6 - TIMARU 11 55.5 BRETT MURRAY (8) Ashley Frye
BRACED R5 - KRANJI 10 54.5 JOHN SUNDRADAS (9) LETICIA DRAGON
BRAD R7 - GOULBURN 6 55.5 MS J TAYLOR (10) S B HILL
BRANDS HATCH R2 - IPSWICH 13 58.5 TIFFANI BROOKER (4) DARRYL HANSEN
BRASCA R2 - ASCOT 1 60.5 HARRY BENTLEY (5) R M BECKETT
BRAVE BIO R5 - SONODA 8 55.0 SHINGO OYAMA (8) IKKOO TANAKA
BRAVE HELIOS R4 - FFOS LAS 9 60.5 ALEXANDER THORNE (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BRAY R7 - SCONE 2 60.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (11) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BREANSKI R7 - ASCOT 6 60.5 FINLEY MARSH (1) JEDD O'KEEFFE
BREATH CAUGHT R3 - ASCOT 1 63.0 JASON WATSON (5) DAVID SIMCOCK
BREATHTAKING LOOK R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 63.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (10) S C WILLIAMS
BREDENBURY R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 57.0 J P SPENCER (7) DAVID SIMCOCK
BREEZY R5 - SONODA 6 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (6) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
BREGUET MAN R4 - CHESTER 6 52.0 SHANE GRAY (5) K DALGLEISH
BRIDGET COTTAGE R2 - CORK 16 69.5 MR K J BROUDER (0) S J MAHON
BRIDGET TOWN R9 - TIMARU 16 54.0 (5) THELMA FOLEY
BRIDYN MAY R4 - GOULBURN 5 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (3) DANNY WILLIAMS
BRIGHAM YOUNG R5 - CHESTER 6 62.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (8) ED WALKER
BRIGHTIA BELL R6 - OHI 5 54.0 SHO YOSHII (5) YASUYUKI SAKAMOTO
BRING ME JOY R6 - KRANJI 11 53.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (3) L KHOO
BROADUS R5 - MACAU 10 53.5 S LADJADJ (11) P LEYSHAN
BROOK'S PLEASURE R7 - IPSWICH 15 57.0 BRAD STEWART (15) TONY GOLLAN
BROOM BROOM R3 - GOULBURN 2 59.5 MS J TAYLOR (9) JASON COYLE
BROTHER RAND R7 - CARNARVON 5 56.5 RENEE FORREST (1) PETER J DALY
BROTHER WILL R8 - TIMARU 6 58.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (7) K H HUGHES
BUCKLE UP BABY R4 - GOULBURN 6 57.0 JAY FORD (1) DAVID PFIEFFER
BULL BAILEY R2 - CARNARVON 4 55.0 KATE SOUTHAM (5) EINEY SMALLRIDGE
BUNDANUIBYEOKNEOME R6 - BUSAN 9 54.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (9) KIM BO KYUNG
BUNNINADDEN R4 - CORK 3 73.0 MR R P TREACY (0) W P MURPHY
BUSHIDO R7 - KRANJI 10 54.5 DANIEL MOOR (4) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
BUSINESSLIKE R11 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
BUSTER BOLT R2 - TIMARU 13 58.5 (5) SOPHIE PRICE
BUSTER BOLT R3 - TIMARU 13 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (14) SOPHIE PRICE
CABALLE R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7) GAVIN SMITH
CAEN NA COILLE R3 - CHEPSTOW 4 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (5) ED DUNLOP
CAFE TORTONI R5 - GEELONG 1 60.0 MICHAEL DEE (5) PATRICK PAYNE
CALABRIA JOE R4 - CARNARVON 1 63.0 N HOPWOOD (2) JACQUELYN SCOTT
CALEDONIAN GOLD R6 - CHESTER 14 51.5 NATHAN EVANS (10) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CALIFORNIATREASURE R2 - MACAU 2 57.0 L CORRALES (1) K H LEONG
CAME FROM THE DARK R7 - YORK 5 59.5 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (11) ED WALKER
CAMINO REAL R6 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 58.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (7) W WALTON
CAMPOBASSO R8 - GEELONG 8 59.5 BILLY EGAN (9) ROBERT HICKMOTT
CANBERRA TRAM R1 - GOULBURN 1 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (3) NEIL OSBORNE
CANDELISA R5 - CHESTER 2 63.5 B A CURTIS (11) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CANFORD BAY R6 - YORK 5 62.5 CAMERON HARDIE (1) M BRITTAIN
CAN'T SAY ENOUGH R3 - TIMARU 8 56.5 (13) SHANE LAMING
CAPE ISLAY R4 - ASCOT 6 54.5 JASON WATSON (6) M JOHNSTON
CAPE LEOPARD R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
CAPPACON R3 - CORK 2 71.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CAPPELLA FELLA R2 - CHESTER 2 58.0 ROB HORNBY (8) A HOLLINSHEAD
CAPTAIN AMERICAIN R6 - GOULBURN 4 57.5 JAMES P INNES (11) KAREN OUTTRIM
CAPTAIN DAN R6 - CHEPSTOW 1 61.5 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (7) JOHN FEANE
CAPTAIN GUY R7 - BUSAN 5 55.5 LEE HEE-CHEON (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
CAPTAIN HEDDERWICK R3 - GEELONG 3 58.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (3) DAMIEN WILLIAMS
CAPTON R1 - CHESTER 1 64.0 MISS A COLLIER (7) MICK EASTERBY
CARDANO R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 16 51.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (11) IAN WILLIAMS
CARDIEL R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 12 52.5 GABRIEL BON (9) D CHASTENET
CARIBBEAN LADY R5 - KRANJI 8 55.0 CC WONG (2) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CARLYLE MY SON R7 - CORK 1 73.0 MR B LAWLESS (0) I MADDEN
CARNAGE R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 59.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (8) MRS N S EVANS
CARPOOL R5 - FFOS LAS 5 63.5 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CARRIEALICE R1 - CORK 26 70.0 RESERVE 2 (0) SHANE NOLAN
CARSON DRIVE R3 - CARNARVON 6 58.0 TAYLA STONE (4) PETER J DALY
CASEY JACK R3 - CARNARVON 7 58.0 KATE FITZGERALD (10) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
CASEY JAY R8 - FAIRVIEW 15 53.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) GAVIN SMITH
CASHEL R1 - TIMARU 3 66.5 SHAUN PHELAN (1) SEAN CAMERON
CASSIS OOLONG R6 - KRANJI 13 52.5 MOHD ZAKI (1) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CATCH THE TIGER R7 - KRANJI 5 57.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (9) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CAUSE TO FLY R4 - KRANJI 1 60.0 SIMON KOK (9) STEPHEN GRAY
CAVALERO R8 - GEELONG 1 61.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (5) SHEA EDEN
CEE SHARP R8 - TIMARU 9 56.5 TANYA JONKER (8) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
CELEBRIS R1 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (4) K FUJIGASAKI
CELEBRITY DANCER R7 - YORK 3 60.5 MR T GREATREX (10) K A RYAN
CELERITY R6 - CHESTER 13 50.0 N GARBUTT (7) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CELLAR R4 - GEELONG 3 58.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (18) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
CELTIC ART R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 57.0 P J MCDONALD (11) PAUL COLE
CELTIC BEAUTY R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 57.0 W J LEE (4) KEN CONDON
CELTIC CROSS R5 - TIMARU 5 54.0 KOZZI ASANO (2) ANDREW CARSTON
CERULEAN RAGHBA R7 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (8) SHINICHI IDEUE
C'EST LA VIE R4 - SCONE 11 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) BROOKE SOMERS
C'EST LA VIE R7 - GOULBURN 8 54.5 ATSUHIKO MAEDA (5) BROOKE SOMERS
CHABUDAI GAESHI R7 - SONODA 9 55.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (9) RYOJI HORI
CHAMPAGNE MARENGO R2 - ASCOT 5 49.0 THORE HANSEN (1) IAN WILLIAMS
CHAMPAGNE TOFF R5 - GOULBURN 6 55.0 QUAYDE KROGH (1) MICHAEL PLUMMER
CHANDON KISSES R5 - GOULBURN 7 55.0 A KAJIYA (7) JOHN ROLFE
CHARGE POWER R2 - BUSAN 1 54.0 KIM EU SOO (1) KANG BYUNG EUN
CHARLOTTE'S HEART R8 - SCONE 4 58.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (18) BRETT CAVANOUGH
CHASING RETURNS R3 - GEELONG 4 58.5 JACK MARTIN (16) PETER GELAGOTIS
CHATHAM STREET LAD R5 - CORK 5 70.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
CHEERFUL FISH R6 - MACAU 7 56.0 WAYNE SMITH (6) K.C. TSE & K.S.HO
CHERRIES AT DAWN R2 - CHEPSTOW 1 57.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (1) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
CHERRY ATLAS R8 - SONODA 5 55.0 S KAWAHARA (5) RYOHEI HORI
CHIEF CONDUCTOR R6 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (6) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CHILE DAL KHANI R7 - GOULBURN 2 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (4) JOHN P THOMPSON
CHIME CROWN R3 - SONODA 10 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (10) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
CHIMES OF DYLAN R2 - FFOS LAS 4 72.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CHO KOI KOI R12 - SONODA 5 56.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (5) MICHIO TANAKA
CHOEGO R11 - OHI 9 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) KENJI SATO
CHOSEN PRINCE R2 - SCONE 3 59.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (3) DAVID ATKINS
CHURCHILL QUEEN R2 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 KATSUKI NIWA (7) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CIAO MISS TURPIN R4 - CARNARVON 7 55.0 LISA STAPLES (5) JANE HOSSELL
CIRCLING MOON R2 - CORK 4 73.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CITIZEN AL R6 - CORK 3 70.0 MR M J M O'SULLIVAN (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
CLARTE DIO R4 - SONODA 3 56.0 SENICHI TERACHI (3) SHOZO OISHI
CLASSY FELLA R4 - SCONE 2 58.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (5) MS C REID
CLEAN CHANCE R1 - SONODA 3 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (3) KOSAKU HORI
CLEAR LEFT R2 - CORK 17 72.0 P D KENNEDY (0) SHANE KIERAN RYDER
CLEVER CHOICE R5 - GEELONG 8 57.5 JACK HILL (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CLEVE'S WATCHING R5 - CARNARVON 5 58.0 MOLLIE CLARK (6) PETER J DALY
CLIFF'S CHOICE R6 - SCONE 1 59.0 A MORGAN (4) WAYNE SEELIN
CLIFTON CRUSHER R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (10) YVETTE BREMNER
CLIVEDEN R5 - IPSWICH 7 55.0 (16) PETER SEXTON
CLODY VALLEY R7 - CORK 7 70.5 MR M J M O'SULLIVAN (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
CLOUD COVER R7 - SCONE 14 55.5 LOUISE DAY (3) ZACH HATCH
CLOUD SURFING R6 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 56.5 FRANCOIS-XAVIER BERTRAS (9) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
COASE R2 - CHESTER 1 61.0 PAT COSGRAVE (2) H PALMER
COCO FASHION R7 - IPSWICH 3 58.5 RYAN PLUMB (19) MICHAEL COSTA
COLBY JACK R5 - OHI 5 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (5) YOICHI SASAKI
COLINA R10 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 HIDEKI UTO (4) K FUJIGASAKI
COLLIDE R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (12) H PALMER
COLONEL BOGEY R6 - FAIRVIEW 14 52.0 KENDALL MINNIE (15) GAVIN SMITH
COMBAT DIA R8 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (8) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
COME ON RUNRUN R8 - SONODA 6 54.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (6) SHOZO OISHI
COMMANDER BELL R6 - SCONE 3 58.0 (13) BRETT PARTELLE
CONCIERGE R6 - ASCOT 5 60.5 HARRY BENTLEY (1) GEORGE SCOTT
CONDOR NO YUME R12 - SONODA 7 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (7) SUMIO ARIMA
CONFESSIONAL R6 - TIMARU 9 56.0 TERRY MOSELEY (5) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
CONSIDERING R8 - GEELONG 16 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (20) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
CONSULAR R4 - IPSWICH 7 58.0 ADIN THOMPSON (11) LAWRIE MAYFIELD-SMITH
CONVENTION R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 C STOREY (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
COOL DUDE R2 - GEELONG 1 58.5 R MANGAN (11) TONY ROSOLINI
COOPERESS R3 - CHEPSTOW 9 53.5 JANE ELLIOTT (7) A WINTLE
CORAL ISLAND R5 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (3) MANABU KURACHI
CORNBOROUGH R4 - YORK 8 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) T D WALFORD
CORUS GIRL R2 - CORK 18 72.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) WILLIAM J MCLERNON
COSMIC RUBY R7 - GEELONG 5 59.0 (12) JOHN SADLER
COSMO MAGICA R5 - OHI 7 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
COSMO MIKUNIGURO R3 - SONODA 5 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) HIROAKI WATASE
COSTA RAVI R3 - TIMARU 3 58.5 SHAILESH SHINDE (12) L R BECKETT
COSTANO MILLE R2 - GEELONG 10 56.5 CHRIS CASERTA (6) BRYCE STANAWAY
COUGAR KID R1 - CHEPSTOW 9 53.5 Kate Leahy (9) J G M O'SHEA
COUNT OF CARFORD R7 - GEELONG 9 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (9) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
COUNTERFIRE R6 - GEELONG 7 58.0 BEN ALLEN (18) AMY & ASH YARGI
COURT RULES R6 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (13) GRAHAM BANKS
COUSTEAU R8 - KRANJI 1 58.5 BENNY WOODWORTH (14) MARK WALKER
COVADONGA'S LAKES R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 3 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) Y DUREPAIRE
COVIGLIA R1 - CHESTER 9 60.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (8) MISS J M COWARD
CQUILEPATRON R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 8 58.0 M LAURON (4) Y DUREPAIRE
CRAFTY CRUISER R6 - GEELONG 8 58.0 CHRIS CASERTA (8) BRYCE STANAWAY
CRAIG'S MY BOY R1 - SCONE 2 59.0 GREG RYAN (13) STEPHEN GLEESON
CREDIBLE WITNESS R7 - GEELONG 4 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (2) SCOTT CAMERON
CRINDLE CARR R1 - CHEPSTOW 7 55.0 LUKE CATTON (3) J L FLINT
CRUISE CRUZ R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 RYAN MUNGER (12) S B KOTZEN
CRYSTAL LAKE R4 - SCONE 16 56.0 S METCALFE (10) PAUL PERRY
CUBAN FIGHTER R6 - GEELONG 17 57.0 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (14) DARREN KOLPIN
CUBAN SAGA R7 - IPSWICH 6 57.5 RON GOLTZ (5) PETER SEXTON
CUNNINGAR LASS R8 - SCONE 16 54.0 (15) ALLAN DENHAM
CURLIN FANTASY R8 - BUSAN 10 53.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (10) LIM KEUM MAN
DAAFR R7 - YORK 4 59.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (4) M BRITTAIN
DAAHYEH R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 57.0 DAVID EGAN (3) ROGER VARIAN
DAEJI JARANG R1 - BUSAN 10 54.0 PARK JAE I (10) YANG KUI SUN
DAIMEI SUZU R5 - SONODA 1 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (1) JIRO UEDA
DAISY CHICKS R6 - CORK 18 63.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) EOGHAN O'GRADY
DAKAR ELEVEN R9 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 11 51.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (1) T LEMER
DALLEY R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (14) ALAN GREEFF
DALNESS EXPRESS R6 - CHEPSTOW 10 58.0 LIAM JONES (14) J G M O'SHEA
DAM LUCKY R4 - CARNARVON 5 55.5 PETA EDWARDS (6) GLEN CORTES
DAMNYANG TAEYANG R9 - BUSAN 9 52.5 LEE HYO SIK (9) YANG KUI SUN
DAN ROY R7 - SCONE 17 56.5 (5) MICHELLE FLEMING
DANCE DANCE DANCE R6 - OHI 3 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (3) HIROMITSU KURITA
DANCE DREAMER R8 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 MASATO YOKOI (7) YUKIO ABE
DANCE HALO R3 - NAGOYA 3 55.0 SHO KAKIHARA (3) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
DANCE KING R2 - YORK 7 57.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (1) T D EASTERBY
DANCE TO PARIS R7 - CHESTER 3 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) L WADHAM
DANCEABLE R1 - SONODA 6 55.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (6) MASAHIRO KITANO
DANCES WITH TIME R7 - IPSWICH 19 59.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (3) R G HOWARD
DANCING BLAZE R5 - BUSAN 4 54.0 LEE HYO SIK (4) KIM BYUNG HAK
DANCINGWITHWOLVES R7 - CHEPSTOW 3 61.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (3) ED DUNLOP
DANDI QUEEN R3 - BUSAN 7 54.0 JUNG DO YUN (7) KANG EUN SEOK
DANDJIRA R1 - CORK 22 70.0 P D KENNEDY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
DANDY DANCER R4 - CHEPSTOW 1 56.5 GEORGE ROOKE (2) R HUGHES
DANGDAE ALPHA R9 - BUSAN 4 52.0 KIM EU SOO (4) YOO BYUNG BOK
DANI'S BOY R1 - CORK 4 70.0 MS S KAVANAGH (0) P A FAHY
DANIYKA R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 58.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (11) J-C ROUGET
DANON SAGA R8 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (3) YUKIO ABE
DARCI MAC R5 - TIMARU 1 60.5 JASON LAKING (1) LES & RICHARD DIDHAM
DARK INTENTION R4 - YORK 6 61.0 D TUDHOPE (3) L A MULLANEY
DARK KNIGHT R2 - KRANJI 5 55.0 DANIEL MOOR (14) J TAN
DARK OF NIGHT R4 - CHESTER 5 56.5 GEORGE WOOD (7) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DARK RED R3 - CHESTER 2 61.0 B A CURTIS (1) ED DUNLOP
DARK TEMPLAR R5 - BUSAN 2 52.0 MUN JUNG WON (2) LEE SANG YOUNG
DARK VISION R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (10) M JOHNSTON
DARKSIDE R6 - GEELONG 11 57.5 LACHLAN KING (16) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
DARUI BADA R3 - BUSAN 2 54.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (2) KOO YOUNG JUN
DAS KAPITAL R1 - CHEPSTOW 6 57.5 WILLIAM CARVER (5) JOHN BERRY
DASCHAS R6 - YORK 6 62.0 D TUDHOPE (8) S C WILLIAMS
DASHING MAJOR R4 - CORK 4 75.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) A J MCNAMARA
DATA LINK R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (13) S B KOTZEN
DAWN TREADER R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.0 LUKE CATTON (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
DEAR CHIVE R10 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (6) HIROYUKI IMAZU
DEAR VYBOR R8 - SONODA 7 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (7) TAKAMASA SUWA
DECISIVE HEART R3 - IPSWICH 8 56.0 J LLOYD (15) TOBY EDMONDS
DECONSO R7 - CHEPSTOW 9 53.5 LIAM JONES (1) C N KELLETT
DEEBEEWITHTHESTARS R2 - TIMARU 6 56.5 CHOON K KWO (10) SOPHIE PRICE
DEFINE TYRANNY R4 - GEELONG 4 58.0 HARRY GRACE (11) ROBBIE LAING
DEFINITE WINNER R3 - FFOS LAS 4 66.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) KATY PRICE
DEIMOS R8 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 8 57.5 ANTOINE WERLE (11) T LEMER
DELACROIX R4 - TIMARU 1 69.5 SHAUN PHELAN (1) J F PARSONS
DELCHUZY R7 - SCONE 4 60.0 A MORGAN (2) NATHAN DOYLE
DELETE R2 - SCONE 5 56.5 MS S CLENTON (4) JACOB PERRETT
DELIGHTED SOLUTION R5 - MACAU 1 60.5 J B HAMEL (6) M C TAM
DELIRIUM R2 - CHEPSTOW 9 50.0 JANE ELLIOTT (7) FREDDIE DE GILES
DENKO STEEL R4 - SONODA 7 56.0 SHINYA NISHIKAWA (7) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENNISTON R9 - OHI 8 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (8) KENJI SANO
DENZIL'S CHOICE R4 - MACAU 2 57.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (7) M C TAM
DEPLOYS ALONE R3 - GEELONG 5 58.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (6) JOHN SADLER
DERMA KURANOSUKE R3 - SONODA 4 56.0 SENICHI TERACHI (4) TAKAO KURODA
DERMA VENDOME R2 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (9) TAKAO TSUKADA
DESERT ACE R6 - CHESTER 6 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (9) P T MIDGLEY
DESERT SKYLINE R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 61.5 GERALD MOSSE (18) DAVID ELSWORTH
DESERT WIND R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 57.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (1) E F VAUGHAN
DESIGNED SURVIVOR R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 4 58.0 JORDAN PLATEAUX (2) S BROGI
DESY'S MUSIC R1 - SCONE 7 57.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (6) LEIGH DESREAUX
DEVINE LOVE R6 - TIMARU 12 55.5 C A CAMPBELL (2) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
DEXLUTHER R6 - GOULBURN 6 55.5 ATSUHIKO MAEDA (7) DANIEL ROBINSON
DIA PHANTOM R12 - SONODA 4 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (4) KOJI OBAYASHI
DIABLO LINDO R1 - OHI 1 54.0 SHO YOSHII (1) KAZUHISA YANA
DIAMOND CITY R5 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 3 56.0 MAXIME FOULON (5) C GOURDAIN
DIAMOND REGGIE R5 - FFOS LAS 1 70.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
DICEY R6 - CORK 13 66.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) MISS D O'SHEA
DICKO'S MATE R1 - SCONE 3 59.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (14) RODNEY OLLERTON
DIP ME LID R1 - GOULBURN 2 59.0 JAY FORD (7) KEITH DRYDEN
DIPLOMAT R8 - TIMARU 13 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (17) B BLACKIE
DIRTY RASCAL R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
DISCO MO R1 - GOULBURN 3 59.0 ADRIAN LAYT (2) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
DIVA ACHIEVER R6 - MACAU 5 57.5 J B HAMEL (2) K S WONG
DIVA PERON R6 - GOULBURN 7 55.5 JAY FORD (10) BROOKE SOMERS
DIVIDEND R12 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 SHO KAKIHARA (3) T TSUNODA
DIVINE SPIRIT R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (2) C APPLEBY
DIVINEXCUSE R8 - TIMARU 18 58.5 (16) S WOODSFORD
DOC SPORTELLO R6 - ASCOT 10 52.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (7) TONY CARROLL
DOCTOR CARSON R1 - BUSAN 6 54.0 JIN KYUM (6) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR DUFFY R5 - CORK 1 74.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) CHARLES BYRNES
DOCTOR HOOK R4 - TIMARU 2 66.5 SHAUN FANNIN (6) ADRIAN & HARRY BULL
DOCTOR MIMI R4 - BUSAN 3 53.0 JIN KYUM (3) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOKANYAMA R10 - OHI 6 56.0 TAITO MORI (6) CHIAKI HORI
DOLLAR VALUE R1 - CORK 5 73.0 CONOR MAXWELL (0) T G MCCOURT
DONIZZETA R6 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 8 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (3) C FERLAND
DONNATINA R10 - TIMARU 12 56.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (8) JOHN O'FLANAGAN
DONO DI DIO R4 - ASCOT 3 58.0 L P KENIRY (4) M MADGWICK
DOOM R6 - IPSWICH 8 57.5 MS T HARRISON (12) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DOOR TO BLISS R2 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SOICHI KATO (3) HITOSHI MIYAMOTO
DORAH R7 - CHESTER 6 56.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) ARCHIE WATSON
DOWN THE LANE R3 - GEELONG 11 56.5 LINDA MEECH (12) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
DOWNLOADING R4 - IPSWICH 4 58.5 ADIN THOMPSON (3) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
DR MIKEY R5 - CORK 6 68.5 D J MCINERNEY (0) MS MARGARET FLYNN
DR ROBIN R2 - FFOS LAS 6 70.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
DRAGON HEART R12 - OHI 9 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) HIROSHI TAKAMI
DRAGON'S SHADOW R3 - GOULBURN 7 54.0 JAMES P INNES (8) KAREN OUTTRIM
DRAGONS VOICE R2 - YORK 6 60.0 NON RUNNER (5) D MENUISIER
DREAM CHASER R1 - BUSAN 7 54.0 KIM EU SOO (7) SUNG-J KWON
DREAM RICH R9 - TIMARU 17 54.0 (6) RODD MCKENZIE
DRUIM SAMHRAIDH R7 - CORK 2 73.0 MR L J MCGUINNESS (0) D P DUNNE
DRUMSPIRIT R6 - TIMARU 3 58.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (1) LEDA BECK
DUALITY R5 - GEELONG 3 59.5 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (2) MARK YOUNG
DUCHESS CHRISTINA R4 - GEELONG 9 56.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (1) MICHAEL JONES
DUCKETT'S GROVE R3 - ASCOT 8 58.0 HECTOR CROUCH (6) ED WALKER
DUKATTI R6 - IPSWICH 9 57.5 JAKE BAYLISS (3) STEPHEN LEE
DUKE DA VEGA R3 - MACAU 2 60.0 WAYNE SMITH (6) K.C. TSE & K.S.HO
DUKE DICTADOR R6 - GEELONG 3 59.0 H COFFEY (2) PAUL PREUSKER
DUKE OF HAZARD R8 - FAIRVIEW