Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 13th July 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIT SKETCHY R5 - BELMONT PARK 11 57.0 SEAN MCGRUDDY (15) ASHLEY MALEY
A SHIN BULLION R5 - SAGA 11 54.0 RYUICHIRO KURATOMI (11) TADAYOSHI IKEDA
A SHIN HERAKLES R4 - MORIOKA 4 56.0 SHINOBU MURAKAMI (4) MINORU MURAKAMI
A SHIN OPTION R11 - MORIOKA 5 56.0 SHUNRI SUGAWARA (5) TSUKASA YOSHIDA
A SHIN ROAD R8 - CHUKYO 7 52.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (7) Yutaka Okumura
A SHIN TODOROKI R6 - CHUKYO 1 54.0 RYOYA KOZAKI (1) K NONAKA
A SHIN TROY R6 - CHUKYO 5 54.0 H MIYUKI (5) KUNIHIKO WATANABE
A SHIN VORAN R7 - CHUKYO 3 56.0 H MIYUKI (3) HIROYUKI UEMURA
A SHIN ZONE R9 - CHUKYO 11 52.0 M DEMURO (11) K FUJIOKA
AADELAD R8 - GAWLER 1 61.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (10) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
AAGAS R5 - GAWLER 3 57.5 SIMON PRICE (3) RYAN BALFOUR
AASHEQ R4 - YORK 19 57.0 DAVID ALLAN (8) T D EASTERBY
ABACUS R2 - TRENTHAM 4 68.0 EMILY J FARR (16) J R WHEELER
ABATE R6 - CHESTER 6 58.0 ANDREW MULLEN (5) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
ABB ROY R3 - ESK 9 55.5 ANNA BAKOS (8) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABSOLUT ARTIE R3 - MACKAY 2 58.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (7) RICKY VALE
ABSOLUTE ALPHA R3 - NAVAN 5 53.5 M A GALLAGHER (6) E P HARTY
ABSOLUTE GLORY R6 - GOLD COAST 8 57.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (7) TONY GOLLAN
ABSOLUTE GRIT R3 - LIMERICK 1 75.0 MR J W HANNON (0) DAVID KELLY
ABSTEMIOUS R6 - YORK 2 58.0 J P SPENCER (4) K A RYAN
ACADEMY R1 - ROSEHILL 6 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (10) MARK NEWNHAM
ACADEMY HILL R7 - MACKAY 1 59.0 N SUMMERS (8) DAVID MICALLEF
ACCIDENTAL AGENT R5 - ASCOT 3 57.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ACE O NERAE R1 - FUKUSHIMA 10 54.0 RYUICHI SUGAHARA (10) Y MUNAKATA
ACE SHINE R2 - SEOUL 11 52.0 MOON SUNG HYEOK (11) SEO IN SEOK
ACES R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 12 55.0 MR T GREATREX (3) IAN WILLIAMS
ACHIEVE R3 - SEOUL 1 55.5 MOON SE YOUNG (1) KANG SUNG O
AD ASTRA R8 - FUKUSHIMA 7 52.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (7) K KAYANO
ADAMARIS R2 - NAVAN 1 59.5 N G MCCULLAGH (1) G O'LEARY
ADD ON R2 - RUAKAKA 3 56.5 A CALDER (7) RICHARD COLLETT
ADEQUACY R3 - TRENTHAM 8 65.0 J Seivwright (7) K & A TYLER
ADMIRALITY R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 16 56.5 TOM EAVES (17) R G FELL
ADMIRALTY ARCH R5 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 11 56.5 TOM LEFRANC (11) C BOUTIN
ADMIRE COAST R2 - CHUKYO 13 56.0 R WADA (13) Y TOMOMICHI
ADMIRE ROMAN R9 - CHUKYO 12 57.0 F KOMAKI (12) T UMEDA
ADMIRE ROSA R8 - CHUKYO 15 55.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (15) T UMEDA
ADOUCIR R7 - FUKUSHIMA 6 53.0 KAZUKI KIKUZAWA (6) H UEHARA
ADVERTISE R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 8 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (8) M MEADE
AFAAK R4 - YORK 1 62.5 DANE O'NEILL (24) C HILLS
AFFERMARE R6 - CHUKYO 6 54.0 YUJI NAKAI (6) TEIICHI KONNO
AFRICAN ACADEMY R6 - WYONG 7 54.0 S GUYMER (1) EDWARD CUMMINGS
AFRICAN GOLD R11 - CHUKYO 4 57.0 Y KAWADA (4) M NISHIZONO
AFRICAN ROCK R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 JOE GWINGWIZHA (3) SEAN TARRY
AFRICAN SUNBIRD R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 55.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (7) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
AGENT PIPPA R5 - ROSEHILL 5 58.5 HUGH BOWMAN (10) KRIS LEES
AGGRESSION R2 - FANNIE BAY 8 56.5 KIM GLADWIN (3) CARL SPRY
AHIKA R1 - CAULFIELD 10 54.0 JOE BOWDITCH (3) SHAUN DWYER
AHMAH STAR R5 - MACKAY 15 54.0 MS C JOKIC (9) LEIGH WANLESS
AHWAHNEECHEE R3 - GOLD COAST 3 57.5 RYAN PLUMB (5) A ROSS & T SWEENEY
AHWAHNEECHEE R7 - DOOMBEN 1 58.0 (13) A ROSS & T SWEENEY
AIM R1 - CHUKYO 8 60.0 MITSUKI KANEKO (8) YASUHIRO NEMOTO
AIM POWER R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 56.0 OISIN MURPHY (10) RICHARD HANNON JR
AINMISFEARR R2 - LIMERICK 14 66.0 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
AIR DE SALSA R6 - DIEPPE 8 66.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) J MERIENNE
AIR MIHAWK R7 - HAKODATE 11 56.0 Y FUJIOKA (11) K SASADA
AIR POCKET R1 - SAGA 1 55.0 MASANORI MASHIMA (1) MOTONORI MASHIMA
AIRLIE MAN R8 - GOLD COAST 15 57.5 RIKKI PALMER (4) BRUCE W HILL
AIRPORT R3 - ESK 7 56.5 NICOLE SEYMOUR (10) ANDREW HAYWARD
AKANDANA POWER R2 - FUKUSHIMA 11 54.0 GENKI MARUYAMA (11) K KAYANO
AKARI DIAMOND R10 - SAGA 1 56.0 KATSUYA SAMESHIMA (1) SHINICHI HIGASHI
AKI SEVEN R4 - FUKUSHIMA 3 56.0 T BUSHIZAWA (3) JIRO ONO
AKLAVIK R3 - ROMA 11 57.0 LEANNE MCCOY (4) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
AKWAAN R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 54.0 HARRY BENTLEY (5) S CRISFORD
AL GALAYEL R9 - CAULFIELD 1 62.0 TEODORE NUGENT (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AL HAMD R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 10 55.0 AKSHAY BALLOO (4) RAMAPATEE GUJADHUR
AL KOUT R5 - YORK 4 58.0 DAVID EGAN (2) MRS H MAIN
AL PORTO R6 - CHUKYO 11 54.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (11) N SUGAI
ALAN ALAN STEVE R6 - GOLD COAST 11 54.5 ANDREW SPINKS (8) R G KELLY
ALASKA R10 - HAKODATE 1 52.0 YUICHI KITAMURA (1) K HAGIWARA
ALBENIZ R7 - CHUKYO 11 56.0 TSUBASA IWASAKI (11) M HASHIDA
ALBERT THE ROCKET R4 - MT ISA 6 56.0 SHAUN MOSSMAN (3) JUSTIN BAWDEN
ALBERT THE ROCKET R5 - MT ISA 6 56.0 (3) JUSTIN BAWDEN
ALBIN R2 - DIEPPE 1 71.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
ALEMARATALYOUM R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 15 56.5 W M LORDAN (4) S C WILLIAMS
ALEXANDER THE GREY R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 75.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ALFIE DEE R2 - TRENTHAM 7 68.0 SHAUN FANNIN (6) KENNETH DUNCAN
ALFORROCHO R8 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 58.5 C LECOEUVRE (6) R SCHOOF
ALGAFFAAL R7 - ASCOT 8 58.5 BEN ROBINSON (1) BRIAN ELLISON
ALHAJJAJ R6 - NAVAN 6 55.0 G M RYAN (7) ANTHONY MCCANN
ALL ABOARD R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 11 61.5 (8) A SEWDYAL
ALL ABOUT MADDY R6 - HAMILTON PARK 14 52.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (1) PAUL FLYNN
ALL ABOUT NICCI R8 - CAULFIELD 12 56.5 JAMES WINKS (7) KYM HANN
ALL HARD WOOD R6 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 J LLOYD (5) RICHARD LAMING
ALL REVVED UP R6 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 59.0 TOM LEFRANC (2) C BOUTIN
ALL RUMOURS R2 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) A FABRE
ALL THAT IS R8 - DOOMBEN 7 54.5 S CORMACK (9) BARRY BALDWIN
ALL THAT LADY R3 - ROEBOURNE 6 56.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (6) JACQUELYN SCOTT
ALLARDYCE R6 - LIMERICK 12 65.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) EOGHAN O'GRADY
ALLDUCKORNODINNER R3 - LIMERICK 13 68.0 MISS E J SWEENEY (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ALLELU ALLELUIA R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 73.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ALLEZ REV R7 - WYONG 12 54.0 ADRIAN LAYT (2) EVAN HOLLAND
ALLIGATOR ALLEY R2 - NAVAN 2 59.5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ALLO ALLO R2 - GOLD COAST 4 57.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (4) LIAM BIRCHLEY
ALLSPICE R5 - FANNIE BAY 2 59.0 MATTHEW PALMER (2) DICK LEECH
ALLY CAY R8 - NAVAN 11 56.0 G F CARROLL (4) GAVIN CROMWELL
ALMANIA R6 - ASCOT 3 57.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (2) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
ALMANZORA R8 - ROSEHILL 6 57.0 BLAKE SHINN (12) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALO R5 - MORIOKA 4 54.0 SHINOBU MURAKAMI (4) TOMOKAZU TACHIBANA
ALOHA LILY R11 - CHUKYO 2 55.0 YUTA NAKATANI (2) TOMOKAZU TAKANO
ALOTAFOX R2 - COWRA 7 55.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (2) RODNEY ROBB
ALPHA R7 - FUKUSHIMA 11 53.0 KEISHI YAMADA (11) MASASHI FUKAYAMA
ALSSAKHRA R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 60.5 G D AUCHARUZ (3) RAMAPATEE GUJADHUR
ALSVIN R3 - CAULFIELD 9 56.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (16) SHEA EDEN
ALTESSDAIN R3 - COWRA 7 57.5 SIMON MILLER (8) ALLAN MCRAE
ALTEWELT R7 - HAKODATE 5 56.0 KIWAMU OGINO (5) Y SHONO
ALTISSIMO R5 - SAGA 8 54.0 SHINJI KOJIMA (8) MORIYUKI YORIMOTO
ALWAYS RED R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 53.5 RANDALL SIMONS (5) ALEC LAIRD
AMADI LASS R2 - RUAKAKA 8 56.5 BARRY JONES (9) BRENDON HAWTIN
AMAGAKE R8 - MORIOKA 6 54.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (6) YOSHINORI ITAGAKI
AMAJILL R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 8 54.0 BEN LOOKER (3) SALLY TAYLOR
AMANAAT R5 - DOOMBEN 2 60.0 (1) MARK CURRIE
AMAZING AZ R4 - RUAKAKA 6 54.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
AMAZING GRAZING R3 - HAMILTON PARK 3 61.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) ROBIN BASTIMAN
AMBASSADORIAL R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 11 57.5 JOHN EGAN (13) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
AMBER SPARK R6 - SALISBURY 3 54.0 P J MCDONALD (2) R A FAHEY
AMBERDI R7 - GAWLER 4 57.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (2) MS S JAENSCH
AMENZEL R3 - GOLD COAST 4 57.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (4) L D KELLY
AMERICAN DIVA R2 - DOOMBEN 6 54.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (2) JOHN SMERDON
AMERICAN FORCE ONE R4 - SEOUL 7 55.0 MOON SE YOUNG (7) JI YONG CHEOL
AMEROCK R4 - ROSEHILL 8 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (12) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
AMNAA R7 - YORK 8 55.5 DAVID ALLAN (8) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
AMOUR DE L'ANGE R4 - SAGA 7 54.0 SHINSUKE ISHIKAWA (7) HIROFUMI ISHIKAWA
AMRON R2 - MACKAY 11 55.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (10) AMANDA MARRIAGE
AMUSIUM BALLOTI R7 - ROEBOURNE 4 57.0 WILLIAM WHITE (1) KRISTA PIKE
AMY BLAIR R7 - HAMILTON PARK 8 57.0 SHANE GRAY (4) STEF KENIRY
AN MOK HANG R1 - SEOUL 5 54.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (5) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
ANAK R1 - MACAU 4 57.5 W L HO (2) S H CHEONG
ANAMNESIS R8 - GAWLER 15 54.5 W LAU (2) K M SWEENEY
ANDIES ARMIES R7 - CHESTER 8 50.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (4) MRS L WILLIAMSON
ANDREA MANTEGNA R2 - GAWLER 3 64.0 R CULLY (5) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
ANGEL KANA R9 - HAKODATE 8 51.0 TAKESHI YOKOYAMA (8) Y TAKAHASHI
ANGEL LASS R4 - CAULFIELD 9 54.0 DEAN YENDALL (12) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
ANGELIC APPEAL R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (4) ST JOHN GRAY
ANGRY DESERT R3 - ILFRACOMBE 6 56.0 JOHN RUDD (5) RAY HERMANN
ANNATIME R8 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (6) DARLENE DURYEA
ANNIE PRU R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 10 54.0 MATTHEW PAGET (11) R J AGNEW
ANNIE'S SONG R1 - RUAKAKA 6 54.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (7) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
ANNIHILATION R8 - GOLD COAST 19 54.0 LAURA CHESHIRE (11) DARRYL MCCABE
ANOTHER BIT R4 - FANNIE BAY 5 55.0 BRENDON DAVIS (6) GARY CLARKE
ANOTHER DOLLAR R2 - DOOMBEN 2 56.0 RYAN MALONEY (4) CHRIS WALLER
ANOTHER TOUCH R4 - YORK 22 56.5 TONY HAMILTON (5) R A FAHEY
ANOTHERFORTHEROAD R3 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 9 58.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (1) B RENK
ANYANG JAGUAR R1 - SEOUL 7 54.0 PARK EUL WOON (7) KOO JA HEUNG
AOI TESORO R10 - CHUKYO 5 52.0 S HAMANAKA (5) SHIZUYA KATO
APOLLO R2 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.0 PETER KNUCKEY (11) STEPHEN WOLFE
APOLLO NASHVILLE R3 - CHUKYO 14 56.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (14) KAZUAKI YAMAUCHI
APOLLO ORLANDO R2 - MORIOKA 7 56.0 RYOTO TSUKAMOTO (7) YOSHIMI HIRASAWA
APPARATE R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 56.5 ANDREA ATZENI (6) ROGER VARIAN
APPLE JACK R7 - CHAMP DE MARS 8 58.5 R JOORAWON (2) CHITRANJAN RAMDIN
AQUABILL R3 - ROMA 9 57.5 MELEA CASTLE (12) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
AQUARIUM R4 - YORK 6 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (13) M JOHNSTON
ARAAJA R2 - DOOMBEN 5 54.0 RON STEWART (5) CHRIS WALLER
ARABIAN JAZZ R7 - ASCOT 6 59.0 CAMERON NOBLE (10) MICHAEL BELL
ARANCINI R3 - CAULFIELD 5 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (1) K CORSTENS
ARANHILL CHIEF R6 - LIMERICK 15 62.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) S J MAHON
ARAWN R12 - HAKODATE 7 57.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (7) HIDEYUKI MORI
ARCHADE R2 - ILFRACOMBE 3 63.0 PIETRO ROMEO (2) HENRY FORSTER
ARCHER'S PARADOX R9 - DOOMBEN 10 54.5 LUKE TARRANT (6) DAVID MURPHY
ARCING HARD R1 - ESK 1 58.5 M CRAWFORD (2) R J JACKSON
ARCLAND R7 - NAVAN 15 51.5 A J SLATTERY (19) HARRY ROGERS
ARCTIC BLAZE R7 - NAVAN 4 59.5 R COAKLEY (13) J C MCCONNELL
ARCTIC CIRCLE R5 - ROMA 6 57.5 STEPHANIE LACY (7) BEN WALDRON
ARD NA CARRAIG R2 - LIMERICK 2 70.0 LIAM GILLIGAN (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
ARENAC R4 - MORIOKA 5 56.0 BUNPO TO (5) TSUYOSHI TANAKA
ARGIE BARGIE R7 - GOLD COAST 5 56.0 GLEN COLLESS (6) KRIS LEES
ARIA R11 - HAKODATE 3 55.0 HAYATO YOSHIDA (3) KOSHIRO TAKE
ARISAN R2 - SEOUL 7 55.0 HA JUNG HUN (7) PARK CHUN SEO
ARISTOCRATIC MISS R6 - CAULFIELD 2 59.5 DWAYNE DUNN (9) TONY MCEVOY
ARITE GURU R3 - TRENTHAM 6 65.0 T MOKI (2) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
ARLINGTON MAGIC R2 - WYONG 7 57.0 ADRIAN LAYT (6) KERRY PARKER
ARMAGUARD R8 - TRENTHAM 11 57.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (14) SUZANNE GORDON
ARRAIGNMENT R6 - ROSEHILL 7 57.5 JAY FORD (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
ARRIBA R4 - FANNIE BAY 4 55.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (5) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
ARROW LANE R7 - GAWLER 11 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (12) JOHN HICKMOTT
ART OF SECURITY R6 - LIMERICK 13 65.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
ART OF UNITY R2 - HAMILTON PARK 4 59.0 HARRISON SHAW (9) JOHN FEANE
ART SHE QUICK R7 - MACKAY 13 55.5 ELYCE SMITH (3) ALAN JONES
ARTARMON R4 - ASCOT 4 61.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (9) MICHAEL BELL
ARTIE'S DIVA R1 - COWRA 5 57.0 D PITOMAC (13) TROY MC CARNEY
AS HIGH SAY R1 - LIMERICK 12 67.5 MR H MORGAN (0) PAUL POWER
ASCOT HERO R9 - MORIOKA 5 56.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (5) KOICHI SETO
ASH GREY R6 - FANNIE BAY 6 54.5 MATTHEW PALMER (5) CARL SPRY
ASK THE BOYS R2 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 MATTHEW PALMER (7) DICK LEECH
ASMUND R1 - HAMILTON PARK 1 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (3) K R BURKE
ASSEMBLED R7 - ASCOT 10 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) H PALMER
ASTER BLIZZARD R7 - CHUKYO 2 56.0 J TAKADA (2) S YUKUBO
ASTER SWING R11 - FUKUSHIMA 4 57.0 KOSEI MIURA (4) K NAKATAKE
ASTER VENUS R8 - CHUKYO 3 55.0 Y FUKUNAGA (3) K NAKATAKE
ASTEROID R6 - SAGA 3 56.0 YUKIHITO NAGATA (3) HIROSHI NAKANO
ASTI R3 - FUKUSHIMA 10 56.0 K TOSAKI (10) HIROYASU TANAKA
ASTIR R6 - COWRA 1 58.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (6) GINO D'ALTORIO
ASTORIA R9 - MACKAY 5 54.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (13) TOM BUTTON
AT LARGE R1 - COWRA 6 57.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (11) TROY LORBACK
ATARENZA R6 - ROEBOURNE 7 57.0 KRISTY BENNETT (7) CATHY GODDEN
ATEMPORAL R7 - CHUKYO 16 56.0 R WADA (16) Y IKEE
ATLANTIC CROSSING R1 - SALISBURY 1 59.5 RYAN TATE (6) PAUL COLE
ATTALCO R7 - LIMERICK 10 69.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) I MADDEN
AUERBACH R5 - DOOMBEN 12 54.0 J LLOYD (9) CHRIS WALLER
AULD SOD R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 5 66.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) J M BRADLEY
AURIC GOLD R3 - ROMA 14 56.5 (3) MARK JOHNSTONE
AUTUMN FLIGHT R3 - HAMILTON PARK 7 57.5 D FENTIMAN (5) T D EASTERBY
AUTUMN SPLENDOUR R4 - GAWLER 5 55.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (8) PHILLIP STOKES
AUXILIARY R4 - HAMILTON PARK 7 57.5 JONATHAN FISHER (5) LIAM BAILEY
AVANTGARDE R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 11 53.5 CALVIN HABIB (2) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
AVENUE OF STARS R3 - HAMILTON PARK 4 60.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) KAREN MCLINTOCK
AVOID THE MISSUS R5 - ILFRACOMBE 7 56.0 STANLEY WATKIN (3) TODD AUSTIN
AVON RIVER R1 - CAULFIELD 7 54.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
AVVA COLDIE R3 - MACKAY 7 54.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (5) P D DILLON
AWAIT THE SUNSET R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (9) GARY ALEXANDER
AWARD SCHEME R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 57.0 D TUDHOPE (4) W J HAGGAS
AWESOMETANK R5 - ASCOT 9 56.0 TOM MARQUAND (7) W J HAGGAS
AZUMA SAKI R1 - MORIOKA 1 54.0 REI IWAMOTO (1) YOSHINORI ITAGAKI
B C'S PRIDE R7 - LIMERICK 8 70.5 MR M J BOLGER (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
BAAQY R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (1) JOHN GOSDEN
BABA GHANOUJ R6 - SALISBURY 4 54.0 DAVID PROBERT (1) ED WALKER
BABBO'S BOY R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 59.5 RYAN MOORE (4) MICHAEL BELL
BABY STEPS R6 - CHESTER 5 58.5 TREVOR WHELAN (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BACCANO R6 - CHUKYO 12 51.0 MIRAI IWATA (12) TAKASHI SUZUKI
BAD BOY BROWN R3 - TRENTHAM 4 65.0 ISAAC LUPTON (6) HARVEY WILSON
BAD RABBIT R2 - ASCOT 1 59.5 JASON WATSON (7) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BADEA R7 - RUAKAKA 11 54.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (3) BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY
BADGE OF HONOUR R2 - WYONG 1 59.0 S GUYMER (1) TESS WILKES
BAEKDUUI JEONGSANG R8 - SEOUL 4 54.0 ALAN MUNRO (4) SEO IN SEOK
BAEKSANG R3 - SEOUL 6 55.0 SONG JAE CHUL (6) JEON SEUNG GYU
BAHAMA STAR R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 BONGANI MLANGENI (10) BRETT WEBBER
BAJAN R8 - GAWLER 13 56.5 JAKE TOEROEK (8) DAVID JOLLY
BALBOA ROCKS R9 - MACKAY 4 56.0 LESLIE TILLEY (15) DARRYL HANSEN
BALENO ROSSO R11 - CHUKYO 8 57.0 R WADA (8) KOICHI ISHIZAKA
BALLET MASTER R3 - CAULFIELD 8 56.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (6) P & C HYLAND
BALLIDU BOMBER R5 - ROEBOURNE 1 60.0 JESSICA GRAY (4) BRETT SOUTHCOTT
BALLISTA R4 - COWRA 2 59.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (3) DOUG GORREL
BALLY LONGFORD R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 5 70.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) C L TIZZARD
BALLYBROWNEY WALK R5 - LIMERICK 17 72.0 RESERVE 1 (0) JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN
BALLYCAINES R6 - NAVAN 7 53.5 A J FARRAGHER (1) B A MURPHY
BALLYDUNBLAZE R1 - LIMERICK 1 73.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BALLYFIN HOUSE R7 - ROEBOURNE 3 58.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (4) DEAN COCIVERA
BALTIKA TALISKER R1 - DIEPPE 3 70.0 VALENTIN MORIN (0) A LEFEUVRE
BAN OG R5 - NAVAN 9 57.0 G F CARROLL (12) JOSEPH G MURPHY
BANANA BOAT R8 - HAKODATE 2 56.0 AKATSUKI TOMITA (2) S HOSHINO
BANDIPUR R8 - CAULFIELD 3 58.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (10) RICHARD LAMING
BANK SHOT R6 - HAKODATE 4 53.0 TAISEI DANNO (4) Manabu Ikezoe
BAR GEM R4 - FANNIE BAY 2 56.5 DAN MORGAN (1) NORM BRACKEN
BARACHIEL R8 - MACKAY 5 54.0 ELYCE SMITH (3) JIM O'SHEA
BARAMEUL GEURIDA R8 - SEOUL 5 56.0 MOON SE YOUNG (5) AN BYUNG KI
BARAWEEZ R3 - YORK 5 59.5 B A CURTIS (6) BRIAN ELLISON
BARBERANCE R4 - ILFRACOMBE 5 58.5 EMMA BELL (9) DENNIS O'BRIEN
BARBIE O'CONOR R8 - NAVAN 15 52.5 A J FARRAGHER (5) DONAL KINSELLA
BARCAROLE R1 - ESK 5 56.5 BEAU APPO (1) BRADLEY HUDSON
BARCAROLLE R8 - DIEPPE 7 67.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) E LERAY
BARNEY BULLET R6 - HAMILTON PARK 10 56.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (12) N WILSON
BARRINGER R12 - FUKUSHIMA 14 57.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (14) TAKESHI OKUMURA
BASS REEVES R2 - NAVAN 3 57.0 A J SLATTERY (5) NOEL MEADE
BATTEN R2 - TOOWOOMBA 8 55.5 EMMA LJUNG (3) MICHAEL NOLAN
BATTLE TORQUE R7 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.0 JARRAD NOSKE (12) ADAM DURRANT
BAVARDAGE R1 - FUKUSHIMA 4 52.0 YUTARO NONAKA (4) M SAITO
BAVARIA BABY R1 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) F CHAPPET
BAYROOT R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 60.5 ANDREA ATZENI (2) ROGER VARIAN
BBOB ALULA R2 - SALISBURY 3 58.5 RYAN WHILE (9) W G M TURNER
BE BOLD R7 - HAMILTON PARK 6 59.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (5) ROBIN BASTIMAN
BE LIKE ME R2 - CHESTER 5 57.5 C O'DONOGHUE (5) M BOTTI
BE MORE R3 - ASCOT 4 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (6) ANDREW BALDING
BE PROUD R7 - HAMILTON PARK 13 54.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (9) JIM GOLDIE
BE YOURSELF R1 - LIMERICK 13 68.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
BEACH DRUM R2 - TOOWOOMBA 7 56.5 JOSHUA OLIVER (9) MATT KROPP
BEAM OF LIGHT R5 - RUAKAKA 15 55.0 TRUDY THORNTON (1) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BEAR HUG R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 60.5 CEDRIC SEGEON (6) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
BEARS LETTER R5 - FUKUSHIMA 7 54.0 MAKOTO SUGIHARA (7) YOSHIKATSU SATO
BEAT THE BANK R5 - ASCOT 2 59.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) ANDREW BALDING
BEAT THE MARKET R1 - MACAU 1 60.5 R MAIA (6) K M CHIN
BEAU ARROW R7 - DOOMBEN 4 57.5 R FRADD (4) MATTHEW DUNN
BEAU GARCON R5 - FANNIE BAY 8 55.5 TERRY TREICHEL (4) NEIL DYER
BEAUTIFUL FLYER R2 - CAULFIELD 7 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (7) LEN JARVIS
BEAUTY FILLY R3 - CHESTER 5 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) W J HAGGAS
BEDFORD R9 - CAULFIELD 3 56.0 JAMIE MOTT (9) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
BEE SALUD R2 - SAGA 6 54.0 ISAO YAMAGUCHI (6) YOSHITO YAMADA
BEE TEE JUNIOR R6 - RUAKAKA 2 58.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (10) SHAUNE RITCHIE
BEECHAL R5 - PORT MACQUARIE 3 56.5 A E DENBY (1) KRIS LEES
BEERMINT R2 - FANNIE BAY 1 59.0 JARROD TODD (10) HEATHER LEHMANN
BEHIND THE THISTLE R3 - ILFRACOMBE 2 59.5 DAKOTA GRAHAM (1) BEVAN JOHNSON
BEL BURGESS R6 - DOOMBEN 2 58.5 Clayton Gallagher (4) DAVID MURPHY
BEL PORT R8 - FUKUSHIMA 3 52.0 K TOSAKI (3) MASAHIRO OTAKE
BELENOS R4 - CHAMP DE MARS 8 57.5 IMRAN CHISTY (7) PATRICK MERVEN
BELIEVE IN LOVE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (7) ROGER VARIAN
BELIEVE IT OR NOT R1 - MT ISA 4 60.0 KEITH BALLARD (1) DENISE BALLARD
BELITSA R1 - ROSEHILL 4 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BELLAGIO KING R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) A B FORTUNE
BELLE ARCHE R9 - CHUKYO 2 55.0 R TAKAKURA (2) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
BELLE EMOTION R7 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 56.0 E LEBRETON (8) P DE CHEVIGNY
BELLE NOTE R12 - SAGA 7 54.0 KATSUYA SAMESHIMA (7) YOSHITO YAMADA
BELLE OF STEEL R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 65.0 MISS P FULLER (0) MRS K J STEPHENS
BELLE'S PLUCK R4 - GOLD COAST 2 58.5 RYAN PLUMB (7) LINDSAY GOUGH
BELLIQUEUSE R8 - FUKUSHIMA 6 51.0 KAZUKI KIKUZAWA (6) RYO TAKEI
BELMONT SEVEN R3 - MORIOKA 6 56.0 YU SUZUKI (6) TSUKASA YOSHIDA
BELMOUNT R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 7 69.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BENAUD R5 - RUAKAKA 7 57.0 JOSHUA KAM (10) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BENFICA PRINCESS R5 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (5) KELLY DOUGHTY
BERGERAC R9 - MACKAY 1 60.5 MICHAEL MURPHY (11) STEVE TREGEA
BERKSHIRE ROCCO R2 - ASCOT 2 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) ANDREW BALDING
BERLIN TANGO R1 - SALISBURY 2 58.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (2) ANDREW BALDING
BERNARDINI GENIE R2 - ROEBOURNE 2 60.5 KRISTY BENNETT (5) MS N M BURKE
BERNIE'S REGRET R7 - MACKAY 11 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (4) MICHAEL GEANEY
BERRAHRI R4 - SALISBURY 2 63.5 K FOX (0) J R BEST
BERRY DANGEROUS R6 - CAULFIELD 6 54.0 DECLAN BATES (10) DANIEL BOWMAN
BERRY SQUALL R11 - HAKODATE 6 57.0 HIROTO MAYUZUMI (6) KUNIHIKO WATANABE
BERSERK R10 - SAGA 3 56.0 MASANORI MASHIMA (3) MOTONORI MASHIMA
BEST GUESS R8 - ROSEHILL 13 55.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (5) CHRIS WALLER
BEST HOFFA R9 - MACKAY 14 54.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (12) ALBY MOLINO
BEST JADE WAN ZAI R1 - MACAU 9 53.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (4) M C TAM
BEVAN STREET R3 - RUAKAKA 6 54.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (5) STEPHEN MARSH
BIANCHI BRAVO R5 - TOOWOOMBA 1 59.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (5) MATT BOLAND
BIG CABBAGE R1 - ROEBOURNE 2 57.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (7) DENIS COUPER
BIG CAROLINE R6 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.5 ALAN KENNEDY (7) P & M GIADRESCO
BIG KITTEN R4 - YORK 21 56.5 LIAM JONES (15) W J HAGGAS
BIG ROY R4 - PORT MACQUARIE 8 54.0 LIAM BLANCH (3) GEORGE WOODWARD
BIG VOICE JACK R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 59.0 L J FERRARIS (10) PAUL PETER
BIGGIE R2 - GOLD COAST 7 56.0 JASON TAYLOR (2) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BILL THE CONQUEROR R1 - GOLD COAST 1 58.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (3) GRANT LAMING
BINNANEUN RUBY R5 - SEOUL 7 54.5 D BREUX (7) HONG DAE YOU
BIODYNAMIC R4 - ROSEHILL 11 52.0 MS RACHEL KING (7) DANNY WILLIAMS
BIQUETTE R3 - HAKODATE 7 54.0 KIWAMU OGINO (7) DAISUKE TAKAYANAGI
BIRTHRIGHT R5 - SALISBURY 3 61.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
BIT OF A QUIRKE R5 - CHESTER 9 56.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) T D WALFORD
BLACK BLISS R7 - CAULFIELD 6 55.0 MS NIKITA BERIMAN (3) REBECCA WAYMOUTH
BLACK CAT BACK R6 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 60.0 MANOEL NUNES (8) RAMAPATEE GUJADHUR
BLACK HAT R2 - FANNIE BAY 2 59.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (4) STEPHEN BROWN
BLACK LABEL R3 - LIMERICK 5 71.5 MR J C BARRY (0) KARL THORNTON
BLACK MARTINI R4 - NAVAN 5 59.0 N M CROSSE (2) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BLACK SPOT ON R7 - LIMERICK 1 75.5 D E MULLINS (0) RONAN MCNALLY
BLACK WARRIOR R10 - CHUKYO 14 53.0 R WADA (14) MASAYUKI NISHIMURA
BLACK WONDER R7 - FUKUSHIMA 16 56.0 K TOSAKI (16) KAZUYUKI OGATA
BLEVIO R7 - WYONG 4 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (4) GARY PORTELLI
BLIZZARD R3 - CHESTER 6 57.0 NON RUNNER (8) R M BECKETT
BLONDE CHOICE R7 - CAULFIELD 7 55.0 JYE MC NEIL (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLOODY MOON R4 - HAKODATE 13 54.0 H SHII (13) HIROYUKI UEMURA
BLOOMING LILY R6 - GOLD COAST 10 56.5 JORDAN GROB (2) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BLOTTOS R5 - LIMERICK 1 75.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BLOW YOUR COOL R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (5) C DAWSON
BLUE DE VEGA R1 - ASCOT 15 55.0 JASON WATSON (3) ROBERT COWELL
BLUE DEWAR R2 - MACKAY 6 57.0 ELYCE SMITH (6) F E SMITH
BLUE LORD R5 - DIEPPE 1 66.0 HUGO BOUTIN (15) CHEMIN & HERPIN
BLUE SUEDE R4 - NAVAN 15 52.5 R P CLEARY (4) R K WATSON
BLUESBRO R4 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 62.0 BEN LOOKER (5) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
BOBCAT BOY R6 - ROEBOURNE 5 57.5 PETA EDWARDS (8) JACQUELYN SCOTT
BODEGA BEAU R7 - ROEBOURNE 5 57.0 NOEL RUDLAND (3) TOM PIKE
BODY HACKER R1 - SAGA 2 54.0 ISAO YAMAGUCHI (2) SHINICHI HIGASHI
BOINGO R2 - ILFRACOMBE 9 56.0 DAKOTA GRAHAM (8) RODNEY LITTLE
BOIS COMBRAY R3 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 59.0 THIBAULT DACHIS (3) S CULIN
BOLD ENCHANTMENT R3 - MACKAY 8 54.5 RYAN WIGGINS (8) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD SHOT R8 - MACKAY 8 54.0 RYAN WIGGINS (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLLENTE R3 - ILFRACOMBE 3 59.5 M HALEY (4) RAY HERMANN
BOLT I AM R8 - GAWLER 8 58.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (1) DAVID JOLLY
BOMBAY BASIL R5 - LIMERICK 2 74.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) JOSEPH HENNESSY
BOMBER R7 - CHUKYO 15 56.0 S HAMANAKA (15) YOSHINORI ARAKAWA
BON BON R4 - PORT MACQUARIE 6 54.0 MATTHEW PAGET (8) GEORGE WOODWARD
BON ROCKET R4 - DOOMBEN 4 60.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (10) MICHAEL LAKEY
BONAPARTE R1 - CHUKYO 9 60.0 Y SHIRAHAMA (9) Y SHONO
BONNE VOLEUR R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 4 57.0 JON GRISEDALE (9) BRETT BELLAMY
BONO VOX R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 8 58.0 REHAZE HOOLASH (3) SIMON JONES
BONSLEY R6 - COWRA 13 56.5 MS E WEBSTER-HAWES (11) MICHAEL C LYNCH
BOOGIE EASY R7 - RUAKAKA 12 54.0 TRUDY THORNTON (5) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
BOOM BOOM EPIC R6 - DOOMBEN 4 54.0 R FRADD (7) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
BOOMNBUST R5 - ROEBOURNE 3 57.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (6) MS C GILBERT
BOOMTOWN LASS R9 - DOOMBEN 12 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
BOONROD R1 - FUKUSHIMA 5 53.0 TAKUYA KOWATA (5) K MAKI
BORYA R3 - CHAMP DE MARS 4 59.0 G D AUCHARUZ (7) RAMAPATEE GUJADHUR
BOS TAURUS R2 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 MOLLIE CLARK (8) STEELE CASEY
BOSS LANE R7 - ROSEHILL 9 54.0 JAMES P INNES (2) R J QUINTON
BOUND TO ME R2 - ILFRACOMBE 6 60.0 LUKE DILLON (7) ROSS MEEK
BOUNDARY R8 - TRENTHAM 10 57.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (10) P W LOCK
BOUNDARY LANE R1 - YORK 6 55.5 G LEE (7) JULIE CAMACHO
BOUNDTOBEHONORED R7 - RUAKAKA 6 56.5 LEITH INNES (9) TONY PIKE
BOXONLUCY R6 - ROEBOURNE 2 59.0 NOEL RUDLAND (5) TOM PIKE
BOYNAGH PRINCE R7 - NAVAN 7 56.0 M A GALLAGHER (9) J BARCOE
BOYS GETAROUND HIM R7 - BELMONT PARK 12 54.0 BEN PATERSON (10) D MORTON
BOZEMAN R9 - DOOMBEN 21 54.0 (14) ANDREW PARRAMORE
BRAND CHARM R7 - MORIOKA 4 54.0 RYOTO TSUKAMOTO (4) YOSHIMI HIRASAWA
BRANDO R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 60.0 TOM EAVES (11) K A RYAN
BRANDY BALLOON R2 - MACKAY 1 59.0 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (11) TRACY SIMMONS
BRAVE DEPUTY R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (9) GARY ALEXANDER
BRAVE DETAIL R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (6) ROMEO FRANCIS
BRAVE ZNDAYA R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 12 52.0 N KLINK (13) CHRIS ERASMUS
BRAZENBROOK R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 5 57.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (8) KRIS LEES
BREAK DOWN R7 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 54.5 TRISTAN BARON (2) P CHEVILLARD
BREAK SPEAR R4 - CHUKYO 6 60.0 S KUMAZAWA (6) KODAI HASEGAWA
BREAK THE RULES R2 - RUAKAKA 9 56.5 DARREN DANIS (13) DONNA CLARK
BREANSKI R7 - ASCOT 5 59.5 FINLEY MARSH (6) JEDD O'KEEFFE
BRIAN THE SNAIL R1 - ASCOT 16 55.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (16) R A FAHEY
BRICKTOP R4 - CAULFIELD 5 55.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) JOHN MCARDLE
BRIDJNAIA R8 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 13 55.0 ALISON MASSIN (1) C BAUER
BRIGALOW QUEEN R1 - ESK 10 54.5 HANNAH ENGLISH (6) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BRIGALOW QUEEN R3 - TOOWOOMBA 10 55.0 (6) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BRIGHT EMPIRE R12 - CHUKYO 2 57.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (2) H ASAMI
BRIGHT PATH R12 - CHUKYO 9 52.0 ARATA SAITO (9) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
BRIGTNUMBERTEN R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 57.0 GAVIN LERENA (9) ROY MAGNER
BRILLIANT CHOICE R9 - ROSEHILL 10 56.0 BROCK RYAN (10) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BRILLIANT LILY R8 - CHUKYO 9 54.0 YUTARO MORI (9) KOICHI ISHIZAKA
BRING A BEER ALONG R5 - COWRA 9 55.0 KEN DUNBAR (6) WAYNE COLLISON
BRING ME LUCK R2 - ROMA 8 56.0 STEPHANIE LACY (5) BEN WALDRON
BRINGAGEM R4 - ROSEHILL 9 53.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (2) GARY PORTELLI
BRISTOL MISSILE R2 - SALISBURY 8 57.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (8) R J PRICE
BROKEN FINGER R6 - MACKAY 8 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (12) W E WINTERS
BRONWYN R6 - MORIOKA 7 54.0 SHINOBU MURAKAMI (7) TSUKASA YOSHIDA
BROOKLANDS R3 - MT ISA 3 59.5 DANNY BALLARD (7) DENISE BALLARD
BROOM BROOM R5 - WYONG 3 56.5 (3) JASON COYLE
BROTHER ONE R8 - TRENTHAM 16 56.0 (5) MS K BUTTIMORE
BROTHER SUN R3 - FUKUSHIMA 1 56.0 KEITA BAN (1) Y TAKAHASHI
BROUGHTONS COMPASS R1 - SALISBURY 3 59.5 LOUIS STEWARD (3) M R HOAD
BROWN ROSE R9 - HAKODATE 9 55.0 YUKITO ISHIKAWA (9) Y TAKAHASHI
BRUEGEL R7 - RUAKAKA 4 58.0 MICHAEL COLEMAN (2) N W TILEY
BRUTUS R4 - TOOWOOMBA 5 54.5 MADELEINE WISHART (4) PETER SEXTON
BUCK'S ROW R1 - FANNIE BAY 7 57.5 JARROD TODD (6) KAREN BYRNES
BUFFALO BOOGI R2 - RUAKAKA 10 56.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (1) KIM KNIGHT
BULGULUI RUNNER R4 - SEOUL 6 56.0 HAM WAN SIK (6) KIM JEOM OH
BULL BAILEY R6 - ROEBOURNE 13 57.0 (11) EINEY SMALLRIDGE
BULLBEAR BEIGE R3 - CHUKYO 2 56.0 YOSHITSUGU OKADA (2) TERUHIKO CHIDA
BULLBEAR KUWAI R8 - FUKUSHIMA 9 55.0 TAKUYA ONO (9) KEIZO ITO
BULLBEAR ORO R9 - CHUKYO 3 54.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (3) Y KAWAMURA
BULLY ROCK R7 - WYONG 10 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (7) MS T VIGOUROUX
BULMYEORUI JEWANG R10 - SEOUL 5 53.0 KIM DONG SOO (5) CHOI YONG GOO
BULSA BULPAE R3 - SEOUL 3 55.5 ALAN MUNRO (3) SEO BUM SEOK
BUMP FIRE R2 - CHUKYO 16 56.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (16) DAISUKE TAKAYANAGI
BURD STREET R8 - DIEPPE 12 66.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
BURNING PESCA R11 - FUKUSHIMA 6 57.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (6) MIKIO MATSUNAGA
BURNT SUGAR R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 60.5 SHANE KELLY (12) R G FELL
BURREN ORCHID R3 - NAVAN 6 51.0 N M CROSSE (2) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BUSH CAVIAR R5 - ILFRACOMBE 1 64.0 PIETRO ROMEO (5) HENRY FORSTER
BUSHFIRE BLONDE R5 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (13) REBECCA NAIRN
BUSY STREET R4 - ASCOT 9 57.0 THEODORE LADD (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BUTTON PUSHER R2 - GOLD COAST 5 57.0 J WOODHOUSE (5) BRAD WITT
BUZZ R4 - YORK 11 58.0 NON RUNNER (9) H MORRISON
BUZZ KILLINGTON R5 - NAVAN 1 59.5 O J ORR (9) NOEL MEADE
BY A STREET R6 - SAGA 7 56.0 TAKU KAWASHIMA (7) HIROFUMI ISHIKAWA
BYE BYE O BYE R3 - LIMERICK 14 68.5 MR H D DUNNE (0) MICHAEL C GRIFFIN
BYRON BAY R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) GEOFF WOODRUFF
CABALLO NOIR R5 - TRENTHAM 10 65.0 T MOKI (6) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
CABLE R6 - LIMERICK 16 60.0 MR A W SHORT (0) S J MAHON
CABLE BAY R2 - GAWLER 7 64.0 BRADLEY THOMAS-RANTALL (2) T T OXLADE
CACTUS BANGER R7 - SAGA 5 56.0 NAOHITO TANAKA (5) AKIMASA IBI
CADAWILL R7 - LIMERICK 5 72.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) RODGER SWEENEY
CAL SKY R4 - HAKODATE 12 54.0 KIWAMU OGINO (12) M KOGA
CALCARINA R6 - CHUKYO 7 54.0 YUSAKU KOKUBUN (7) TAKESHI MATSUSHITA
CALIFORNIA LOVE R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 55.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (11) RICHARD SPENCER
CALL ME JACK R8 - TRENTHAM 4 58.5 T JOHNSON (1) T SYMES
CALL ME MURPHY R8 - RUAKAKA 6 58.0 MICHAEL COLEMAN (13) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
CALL ME ROYAL R2 - ROSEHILL 1 60.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CALZINI R7 - CAULFIELD 8 54.5 JAMIE KAH (14) S B LAMING
CAMANCHE GREY R2 - HAMILTON PARK 11 51.0 VICTOR SANTOS (8) LUCINDA EGERTON
CAMERON R3 - MACKAY 1 59.0 THOMAS DOYLE (12) TRINITY BANNON
CAMMINO R1 - HAKODATE 7 54.0 Y IWATA (7) H SHIMIZU
CAMP TOUCH R7 - SEOUL 4 53.5 LIM GI WON (4) KHAK YONG HYO
CAMPANILLA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 56.5 MUZI YENI (11) ROBBIE SAGE
CAN CAN SIXTY TWO R8 - HAMILTON PARK 4 62.5 JACK GARRITY (8) R M SMITH
CANDLELIGHT STAR R7 - BELMONT PARK 10 54.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (6) D M ATTWELL
CANDY FLOSS R6 - GOLD COAST 1 59.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (3) BARRY BALDWIN
CANDYMAN CAN R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 69.0 J M DAVIES (0) MISS L HURLEY
CANFORD R6 - GAWLER 3 58.0 SIMON PRICE (7) RYAN BALFOUR
CANFORD TREE R7 - TOOWOOMBA 5 56.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (5) RICHIE STEPHENSON
CANHAO PRETO R11 - SAGA 2 56.0 TORU TAKEYOSHI (2) TADAYOSHI IKEDA
CANONGATE R8 - GOLD COAST 10 57.5 (19) BRIAN SMITH
CAN'T BE DONE R1 - CAULFIELD 1 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (4) DANNY O'BRIEN
CAN'T CATCH HER R5 - PORT MACQUARIE 4 56.0 BROOKE STOWER (9) JOHN A SPRAGUE
CANTERBURY AROMA R5 - HAKODATE 4 53.0 TAKESHI YOKOYAMA (4) S HOSHINO
CAPE BYRON R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 60.0 ANDREA ATZENI (10) ROGER VARIAN
CAPITAL RUSH R1 - COWRA 1 59.0 ANDREW BANKS (6) PAUL FACOORY
CAPTAIN COMMANDER R4 - LIMERICK 5 68.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
CAPTAIN FABULOUS R4 - MACAU 5 57.5 R MAIA (6) K S WONG
CAPTAIN FORCE ONE R4 - SEOUL 5 55.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (5) JUNG HO IK
CAPTAIN GONE WILD R7 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (10) RAMESHWAR GUJADHUR
CAPTAIN MOON R8 - SAGA 6 56.0 JYOJI KOMATSU (6) HISASHI MATSUSHIMA
CAPTAIN PEAKY R5 - HAMILTON PARK 9 53.5 HARRISON SHAW (14) LIAM BAILEY
CAPTAIN POWER R4 - NAVAN 9 57.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (15) GORDON ELLIOTT
CAPTAIN STARDUST R3 - WYONG 1 58.0 MITCHELL BELL (2) MARK NEWNHAM
CAPTAINOFTHEBOUNTY R5 - NAVAN 2 59.5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (6)