Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 13th August 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A FINE ROMANCE R5 - MOULIN 1 62.0 C PACAUT (10) PIA BRANDT
A SHIN BLONDIE R5 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (4) HIDEO MORIYAMA
A SHIN MON COEUR R1 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (5) KAZUHIRO KATO
AANDENKING R3 - BALLARAT 8 56.5 DEAN HOLLAND (7) SHAY KEATING
AASIRA R5 - BALLARAT 9 58.5 BEN ALLEN (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ABOUT TIME R7 - QUIRINDI 4 59.0 D NORTHEY (6) GAVIN GROTH
ACCOMPLICE R7 - FFOS LAS 6 56.5 NON RUNNER (9) M BLANSHARD
ACHONDRITE R2 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (9) CHRIS WALLER
ACROSS THE SEA R1 - BROOME 5 56.5 JERRY NOSKE (6) JOHN GANGEMI
ACTIVE GIRL R4 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (1) KINYA SUGAWARA
AD VALOREM QUEEN R6 - LINGFIELD 13 58.0 T P QUEALLY (14) J R JENKINS
ADDICTED LOVE R5 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.0 R JUTEAU (4) F FOUCHER
ADVANCE PARTY R8 - GOSFORD 14 54.0 JASON COLLETT (1) BRYCE HEYS
AEIN R12 - KANAZAWA 1 53.0 CHIHIRO KANEKO (1) KINYA SUGAWARA
AFANDEM R5 - NOTTINGHAM 2 62.0 NATHAN EVANS (3) T D EASTERBY
AHFAD R4 - LINGFIELD 10 58.0 HECTOR CROUCH (13) GARY MOORE
AIR FORCE AMY R1 - FFOS LAS 2 57.0 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (9) M R CHANNON
AIR SHAMAL R9 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (1) KYOICHI ITO
AKEED R8 - GOSFORD 8 59.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (5) PAUL PERRY
AKILEOS R5 - GOSFORD 4 56.5 JACKSON MORRIS (17) JOHN P THOMPSON
AL PHEROZ R1 - QUIRINDI 4 57.0 BROOKE STOWER (5) MARK MASON
ALBISHR R5 - LINGFIELD 8 58.0 NICKY MACKAY (12) S DOW
ALCHERA R4 - QUIRINDI 1 59.0 BEN LOOKER (8) JUSTIN BOWEN
ALEXREVE R4 - MOULIN 4 57.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (10) M PIMBONNET
ALFRED'S GIRL R4 - KENILWORTH 4 59.0 OSWALD NOACH (2) HAROLD CRAWFORD
ALL DREAMS R2 - BALLARAT 8 56.5 DEAN YENDALL (9) RHYS ARCHARD
ALLAHABAD R9 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 SEIJI KATO (9) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
ALLEGRE R7 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (2) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
ALLURE BERN R8 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (7) HIROSHI SASANO
AMALIEMOO R3 - BROOME 2 59.5 MS K CROSS (2) ROBERT GULBERTI
AMBITION R8 - DEAUVILLE 5 57.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (7) X THOMAS DEMEAULTE
AMERICAN DAISY R5 - MOULIN 11 53.0 M VELON (2) S EVENO
AMERICAN HEAVEN R11 - MOMBETSU 4 55.0 G BANNO (4) SHOJI TANAKA
AMERICAN SALUTE R7 - GOSFORD 11 55.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (4) MATTHEW SMITH
AMPELMANN R3 - OHI 2 56.0 KEITA NISHI (2) CHIAKI HORI
AMUSIUM BALLOTI R4 - BROOME 6 56.0 WILLIAM WHITE (2) MS N M BURKE
ANGAI GAMBARUDO R4 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 RYU ABE (5) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ANGELIA R5 - MOULIN 9 54.0 R THOMAS (4) G HERNON
ANINA R4 - KENILWORTH 6 57.5 MORNE WINNAAR (6) PIET STEYN
ANOMALY R10 - MOMBETSU 3 56.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (3) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
ANOTHER KERRIE R8 - BALLARAT 14 54.0 (8) STEPHEN LENEHAN
ANTONIA CLARA R1 - DEAUVILLE 7 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (1) P&F MONFORT
ANVIL GREEN R5 - BROOME 1 60.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (9) TOM PIKE
APACHE LAD R7 - QUIRINDI 8 56.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) COLIN DIXON
APHRODITE R9 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (6) MASAYOSHI GOTO
APHRODITE BIO R3 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (7) YUKIYASU KATO
APOTHEOSE R2 - MOULIN 9 54.5 M VELON (8) A MARCIALIS
APPEAL DIA R2 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (7) YUKIYASU KATO
APPIAN WAY R5 - GOSFORD 7 55.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
APPLIED R3 - QUIRINDI 1 59.0 D NORTHEY (4) MICHAEL LUNN
AQUA SCREEN R1 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
ARABIAN MOON R2 - FFOS LAS 1 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (2) R M BECKETT
ARARECHAN R3 - OHI 7 54.0 SHO YOSHII (7) RYUICHI YOSHII
ARBEQUINA R7 - MOULIN 10 53.5 L BOISSEAU (10) FRAU Y VOLLMER
ARCADIENNE R1 - FFOS LAS 8 54.5 HARRY BENTLEY (5) R M BECKETT
ARCHIMEDE R3 - MOMBETSU 12 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (12) RYUICHI YAMAGUCHI
ARCTIC SONG R6 - BROOME 9 54.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (10) CHRIS POLLARD
ARE MITI R4 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 Y SHIBATA (6) TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI
ARISE R6 - MOULIN 1 58.0 R THOMAS (5) M DELZANGLES
ARLINGTON MAGIC R6 - GOSFORD 10 54.5 ADRIAN LAYT (7) KERRY PARKER
ART OF D'AMOUR R9 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 MASAYOSHI AOYAGI (1) MASAYUKI NAKAGAWA
ARTISAN DE PAIX R6 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) A & G BOTTI
ARTISTA ACE R1 - OHI 4 56.0 KEITA NISHI (4) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
AS TONIC R2 - DEAUVILLE 2 59.0 FABRICE VERON (1) P&F MONFORT
ASTRALE CHOPE R4 - DEAUVILLE 2 56.5 FRANCOIS-XAVIER BERTRAS (3) O MONTZEY DE
ASTRIX BOY R1 - KENILWORTH 7 58.0 DEVIN ASHBY (15) HAROLD CRAWFORD
ASTURIAS ROAD R1 - DEAUVILLE 14 51.0 NON PARTANT (7) V DISSAUX
AT THE OFFICE R3 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 S Mbhele (5) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
ATACAMA SKY R7 - BROOME 3 60.5 BONNIE PALISE (1) JAKE CASEY
ATHALIA R5 - KENILWORTH 7 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) A N MARCUS
AUCKLAND LODGE R1 - CARLISLE 2 58.0 HARRISON SHAW (7) BEN HASLAM
AUGUSTA ROCK R5 - BALLARAT 10 58.5 DYLAN DUNN (2) Leon & Troy Corstens
AUGUSTINE R4 - DEAUVILLE 6 55.0 ALEX ROUSSEL (4) L BAUDRON
AURELIUS HERO R7 - BALLARAT 1 61.0 (12) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AUTUMN R6 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 A HAMELIN (4) H GREWE
AUXILIARY R7 - CARLISLE 4 62.0 D TUDHOPE (3) LIAM BAILEY
AWA BOMBA R6 - NOTTINGHAM 6 61.0 GEORGE DOWNING (6) TONY CARROLL
AXEL FOLEY R2 - BROOME 4 58.0 JERRY NOSKE (2) FIONA J SCOTT
AZER R7 - DEAUVILLE 1 59.0 MR MATHEO VIEL (5) L VIEL
AZUMA GOLDEN R6 - OHI 11 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (11) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
BABBINBOON BOY R7 - QUIRINDI 11 54.0 A MORGAN (8) MICHELLE FLEMING
BABY SHANK R8 - KANAZAWA 3 56.0 CHIHIRO KANEKO (3) MASAYUKI NAKAGAWA
BAD ATTITUDE R2 - NOTTINGHAM 1 59.5 EOIN WALSH (6) LUKE MCJANNET
BADGE OF HONOUR R1 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 KATHY O'HARA (6) TESS WILKES
BAG OF TRICKS R1 - KENILWORTH 8 58.0 GREG CHEYNE (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
BAJIGAKU ARIA R10 - KASAMATSU 7 55.0 AOI KINOMAE (7) T TSUNODA
BAJIGAKU BLAZE R3 - OHI 11 56.0 SYOHEI NAKAMURA (11) SHINTARO TERADA
BAJIGAKU PARFAIT R1 - OHI 1 54.0 TAKUMI KOBAYASHI (1) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
BALADIO R3 - CARLISLE 6 56.0 TONY HAMILTON (6) R A FAHEY
BALANNJAR R4 - MOULIN 5 56.0 M VELON (8) J-P GAUVIN
BALLE D'OR R6 - BALLARAT 9 58.5 J ALLEN (8) S MORRISH
BALLIDU BOMBER R5 - BROOME 6 58.0 JESSICA GRAY (6) BRETT SOUTHCOTT
BANDAI QUEEN R1 - OHI 5 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (5) YUTA EBINA
BANK HOLIDAY R2 - BALLARAT 14 58.5 (8) ALICIA MACPHERSON
BASHIRURA R6 - OHI 3 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) CHIAKI HORI
BATTOTAI R5 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (8) JUNJI TANAKA
BAVARIA BABY R4 - DEAUVILLE 5 55.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (7) F CHAPPET
BE MY SEA R3 - NOTTINGHAM 2 64.5 GEORGE DOWNING (8) TONY CARROLL
BE THANKFUL R1 - FFOS LAS 5 55.0 MISS P BRIDGWATER (8) M KEIGHLEY
BEAU GARCON R7 - BROOME 10 54.0 CASEY HUNTER (7) CHRIS POLLARD
BEDTIME BELLA R2 - CARLISLE 2 58.0 S P DAVIS (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BEECHWOOD JAMES R1 - LINGFIELD 11 54.0 THORE HANSEN (14) RICHARD HANNON JR
BEECHWOOD JUDE R7 - CARLISLE 6 58.5 SHANE GRAY (7) K DALGLEISH
BEER WITH THE BOYS R4 - FFOS LAS 1 63.5 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (9) M R CHANNON
BEING DAZZLED R6 - BALLARAT 11 57.0 BEN ALLEN (12) GEORGE OSBORNE
BEL CORPO R12 - KANAZAWA 7 55.0 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA (7) SHIGERU SATO
BELLATRIX QUEEN R6 - GOSFORD 13 54.0 JASON COLLETT (2) KEVIN MAY
BELLINGHAM BAY R6 - KENILWORTH 5 60.5 WARREN KENNEDY (1) ERIC SANDS
BENNY BEAU R2 - BROOME 6 55.5 MS K YUILL (4) TOM PIKE
BENTLEY GOLD R5 - QUIRINDI 11 54.0 TONY CAVALLO (7) GREGORY O'NEILL
BEST SPIRIT R2 - DEAUVILLE 14 53.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) A SUBORICS
BETHPAGE R1 - BALLARAT 6 56.0 JACK HILL (5) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BEVSBOY R5 - CARLISLE 12 56.5 JASON HART (12) MISS L C SIDDALL
BEZZAS LAD R1 - CARLISLE 4 59.5 S H JAMES (8) PHILLIP MAKIN
BIG DEAL R6 - MOMBETSU 8 56.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (8) NOZOMI ONO
BILL CODY R3 - NOTTINGHAM 6 59.5 C J MCGOVERN (5) JULIE CAMACHO
BILLIEBROOKEDIT R6 - LINGFIELD 11 58.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) KEVIN FROST
BILLY NO MATES R3 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (2) PAUL REEVES
BILLY'S TUNE R5 - QUIRINDI 10 54.0 MS R MURRAY (9) GEOFF O'BRIEN
BINOCHE R5 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (6) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
BIRD TO LOVE R1 - FFOS LAS 7 53.5 WILLIAM COX (4) M D I USHER
BLACK FRIDAY R6 - CARLISLE 2 59.0 S P DAVIS (6) KAREN MCLINTOCK
BLACK KNAP R8 - KENILWORTH 5 57.0 M J BYLEVELD (6) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
BLACK PHARAOH R5 - KANAZAWA 4 56.0 KUNIHISA HIRASE (4) YASUHIKO MUNETSUNA
BLACK TRUFFLE R7 - FFOS LAS 10 52.0 MISS E MACKENZIE (10) M D I USHER
BLANK CANVAS R2 - CARLISLE 4 57.5 J FANNING (5) K DALGLEISH
BLUE ATOLL R5 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 TAICHI SUZUKI (5) YASUHIKO MUNETSUNA
BLUE GOVERNOR R6 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (3) YUKIYASU KATO
BLUE MARIPOSA R3 - MOULIN 7 55.5 LAURA GROSSO (5) E SIAVY JULIEN
BLUE VENTURE R2 - LINGFIELD 4 57.0 BRETT DOYLE (2) TONY CARROLL
BLUE WONDER R6 - BALLARAT 7 59.0 NATHAN PUNCH (5) DANIEL WILLIAMS
BOAT HARBOUR R3 - QUIRINDI 2 59.0 MS R MURRAY (11) MS S GRILLS
BODEGA BEAU R1 - BROOME 3 57.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (7) TOM PIKE
BODYLINE R4 - CARLISLE 1 61.0 NON RUNNER (4) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BOGACH R9 - OHI 9 56.0 JOJI WADA (9) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BOLD VISION R3 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 GRANT BEHR (7) PIET STEYN
BOMBILLA R5 - MOULIN 3 58.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (6) P DECOUZ
BONNIE FOREVER R2 - GOSFORD 8 54.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (3) WAYNE SEELIN
BORN BLAISINE R5 - OHI 3 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) KAZUNOBU SUDA
BORN TO PLEASE R4 - FFOS LAS 5 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) M D I USHER
BORN TO REASON R4 - LINGFIELD 1 58.5 CIEREN FALLON (11) MRS A DUNN
BOULT R5 - QUIRINDI 6 56.5 BILLY CRAY (4) F I HOLLAND
BOXONLUCY R3 - BROOME 5 57.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (3) TOM PIKE
BRABINGER R7 - GOSFORD 1 60.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) KRIS LEES
BRANCASTER R3 - NOTTINGHAM 5 61.5 L P KENIRY (1) DAVID ELSWORTH
BRAVE TIGER R6 - KENILWORTH 2 61.0 MORNE WINNAAR (5) PIET STEYN
BRAZING R2 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) PIA BRANDT
BRIDAL DANCER R2 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 MANATO KUROSAWA (3) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BRIGANTINE R7 - MOULIN 13 52.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (7) C ESCUDER
BRIGHTON TOFF R4 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 ALANA KELLY (5) ALAN NEWTON
BRILLIANT CONCEPT R5 - BALLARAT 8 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (6) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
BRILLIANT TIME R1 - OHI 7 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (7) HIROSHI TAKAMI
BRILLIANTINE R4 - KANAZAWA 8 54.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (8) YUTAKA KUROKI
BRITISH ISLE R7 - BALLARAT 4 59.0 LUCINDA DOODT (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BRONZE STAR R1 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 LINDA MEECH (2) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BRONZED R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) MICHAEL ROBINSON
BRUNETTA R5 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 MS RACHEL KING (9) JOHN P THOMPSON
BUCK'S ROW R7 - BROOME 9 54.5 RAYMOND VIGAR (4) DICK LEECH
BULL BULL BULL R6 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (2) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
BUNUMBURT R8 - BALLARAT 13 55.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) BOB & KANE POST
CADENCE R5 - GOSFORD 13 54.0 JASON COLLETT (5) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
CAESONIA R7 - LINGFIELD 7 54.5 CIEREN FALLON (3) C HILLS
CAJA PRIMERA R7 - MOULIN 1 60.0 S SAADI (1) HA PANTALL
CALAG R1 - BROOME 2 60.0 BONNIE PALISE (2) JAKE CASEY
CALL ME BRAD R6 - QUIRINDI 1 61.5 YVETTE LEWIS (8) LESLEY JEFFRIESS
CAMINO PALMERO R2 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (11) BRETT CRAWFORD
CAN CAN R10 - KANAZAWA 6 54.0 Y SHIBATA (6) TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI
CANFORD WONDER R1 - DEAUVILLE 13 51.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (10) P&F MONFORT
CANOODLING R7 - FFOS LAS 5 58.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) IAN WILLIAMS
CANTERBURY DOME R1 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 FUMA ONO (5) TAKAHIRO ISHIMOTO
CANYONERO R5 - GOSFORD 1 61.0 TOMMY BERRY (11) MARK NEWNHAM
CAPE CAVALLI R5 - FFOS LAS 4 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (6) S CRISFORD
CAPTAIN MARMALADE R4 - LINGFIELD 9 55.5 THORE HANSEN (2) J C FOX
CAPTAIN'S ADVICE R1 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (14) BRETT CRAWFORD
CARACAS R1 - LINGFIELD 5 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (1) KEVIN FROST
CARDAW LILY R6 - NOTTINGHAM 13 54.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (3) MRS R A CARR
CAROLINGIEN R7 - DEAUVILLE 5 56.0 M NOBILI (6) F VERMEULEN
CARRAIGIN AONAIR R1 - LINGFIELD 2 61.0 LEWIS STONES (7) OLLY MURPHY
CASTLE CROWN R10 - OHI 5 53.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (5) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CAT ROYALE R4 - LINGFIELD 5 59.5 DANNY BROCK (1) JOHN BUTLER
CATAPULT R6 - LINGFIELD 14 58.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) S L KEIGHTLEY
CATHERINE BONHEUR R2 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 ATSUSHI IKEDA (7) MICHIO TAKAHASHI
CATKIN R7 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 NOT DECLARED (16) JOEY RAMSDEN
CATTLEYA TESORO R6 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 ATSUSHI IKEDA (7) KAZUHIRO KATO
CAVAILLON R8 - KANAZAWA 5 56.0 SHIZUO OKI (5) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
CELESTIAL STORM R7 - KENILWORTH 10 57.0 CORNE ORFFER (17) GLEN PULLER
CENTER ROAD R4 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (10) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
CERULEAN LAPIS R3 - KANAZAWA 8 56.0 SHIZUO OKI (8) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
CHAIN GANG R9 - MOMBETSU 4 56.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (4) NOZOMI ONO
CHAIYAPHUM R10 - OHI 10 57.0 TAITO MORI (10) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CHAMBERMAID R3 - QUIRINDI 8 57.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (10) MS M MOSES
CHARSEA'S GIFT R4 - QUIRINDI 5 56.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) TIM MCINTOSH
CHASANAS DE BIANCA R7 - MOULIN 12 53.0 M VELON (3) M CESANDRI
CHERIMOLA CHAN R2 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (2) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
CHERRY TREASURE R9 - KANAZAWA 2 56.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (2) KATSUMI MATSUNO
CHIBINO VIVIAN R5 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 RYU ABE (5) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
CHIEF MANYFEATHERS R1 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) PIET STEYN
CHINESE ALPHABET R4 - FFOS LAS 4 60.5 JASON WATSON (3) W J KNIGHT
CHIQUIT INDIAN R4 - MOULIN 10 54.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (2) S CULIN
CHITANO PRINCESS R6 - OHI 12 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (12) MASAHIRO FUKUDA
CHRISTMAS CACTUS R6 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 SEIJI KATO (10) MASATO KAWASHIMA
CHUWA FIRST R11 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (7) YUKIYASU KATO
CINEPHILE R7 - MOULIN 9 54.0 MICKAEL FOREST (13) FRAU Y VOLLMER
CLASSIFIED R4 - LINGFIELD 2 60.5 PAT COSGRAVE (6) FREDDIE DE GILES
CLEANSING HARD R4 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (4) JUNJI TANAKA
CLIFF BAY R5 - CARLISLE 5 60.5 SHANE GRAY (5) K DALGLEISH
CLOUD DRIFT R2 - NOTTINGHAM 2 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (5) MICHAEL BELL
COASTAL MIST R1 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (10) J J QUINN
COLHOUN R7 - BROOME 5 59.0 PETER HALL (11) ROBERT GULBERTI
COMBOURG R3 - MOULIN 1 60.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (4) M PIMBONNET
COME ON DAVE R3 - LINGFIELD 3 58.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (1) JOHN BUTLER
COME ON TIER R5 - LINGFIELD 4 58.5 K FOX (6) LEE CARTER
COME SAY HI R2 - DEAUVILLE 11 54.0 H JOURNIAC (9) M NIGGE
COMPATRIOT R3 - GOSFORD 6 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (6) GERALD RYAN
CONARGO R6 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (6) F HEAD
CONSTITUTIONAL R1 - CARLISLE 6 56.0 B A CURTIS (3) K R BURKE
CONTEST R1 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 ADRIAN LAYT (4) TESS WILKES
COOKUPASTORM R3 - LINGFIELD 7 59.5 EOIN WALSH (3) MARTIN SMITH
COOL SPHERE R2 - LINGFIELD 1 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) ROBERT COWELL
COOPERESS R6 - LINGFIELD 12 58.0 DAVID PROBERT (6) A WINTLE
COPLY R1 - MOULIN 2 58.0 C LECOEUVRE (6) MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE
CORAL BAY R7 - KENILWORTH 15 52.5 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GLEN KOTZEN
CORDEY ROSE R8 - DEAUVILLE 7 55.5 M ANDROUIN (3) A COUETIL
CORPORATE STRATEGY R5 - BROOME 4 58.5 BONNIE PALISE (8) JAKE CASEY
COSMO BOA SORTE R11 - KANAZAWA 2 56.0 HIROHISA TACHI (2) KAZUMASA KANEDA
COUNTERFEIT R7 - FFOS LAS 8 52.5 RHIAIN INGRAM (6) PAUL GEORGE
CRAZY MOON R8 - KANAZAWA 1 56.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (1) KAZUYA IBI
CRETE R6 - GOSFORD 11 54.5 LOUISE DAY (5) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CRIME OF PASSION R3 - FFOS LAS 4 57.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (5) JAMIE OSBORNE
CRISTAL MARVELOUS R1 - MOULIN 3 56.5 C PACAUT (2) M BOUTIN
CROP OVER QUEEN R1 - DEAUVILLE 8 57.0 FABRICE VERON (4) JC BERTIN
CROSS COURT R2 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (14) MICHAEL ROBINSON
CROSSHARDER R1 - GOSFORD 5 57.0 Y ICHIKAWA (8) CON KARAKATSANIS
CULTURE VALUE R8 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 DAICHI HATTORI (6) KAZUYA IBI
CUPID'S ARROW R6 - NOTTINGHAM 10 56.5 JACK GARRITY (2) MRS R A CARR
CURREN EXCALIBUR R6 - MOMBETSU 4 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (4) KUNIAKI SASAKI
D S PLOT R9 - MOMBETSU 7 56.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (7) MASATO KAWASHIMA
D S PURSER R5 - OHI 1 54.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (1) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
DADDIES DIVA R1 - NOTTINGHAM 4 56.5 OLIVER SEARLE (8) ROD MILLMAN
DAIQUIRI LASS R1 - QUIRINDI 1 61.0 AARON BULLOCK (1) JOHN RAMSEY
DAIYU BRIAN R3 - KANAZAWA 9 56.0 ATSUSHI IKEDA (9) YUKO TAKAHASHI
DALKELEF R1 - MOULIN 1 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (7) M BOUTIN
DANCE HALL GIRL R4 - GOSFORD 2 58.0 (5) T R MARTIN
DANGEROUS ENDS R5 - LINGFIELD 3 58.5 ROSSA RYAN (5) B R JOHNSON
DANKA R5 - MOULIN 12 51.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (7) RALF ROHNE
DANSEUR D'ARGENT R6 - MOULIN 4 56.5 C PACAUT (1) J F HUGHES
DANZIG ISSUE R3 - DEAUVILLE 3 56.5 C SOUMILLON (3) C ESCUDER
DARK CRYSTAL R5 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
DARKSIDEOFTARNSIDE R6 - FFOS LAS 2 61.0 JASON WATSON (2) IAN WILLIAMS
DARYL R8 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (2) JUNJI TANAKA
DASHING SPECIAL R6 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 TIM CLARK (1) GARY MOORE
DAVAY DAISUKE R1 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (3) HIROTO KAWASHIMA
DAWN BREAKING R5 - CARLISLE 3 61.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (15) R M WHITAKER
DAY TRIP R3 - KENILWORTH 8 56.5 M J BYLEVELD (6) GEOFF WOODRUFF
DE BEAU TANT R5 - FFOS LAS 1 60.5 DAVID EGAN (9) D BURCHELL
DEAR DOMUS R10 - OHI 6 57.0 MAKOTO OKABE (6) JUNPEI MORISHITA
DEAR HIRONDELLE R3 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (8) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
DEELBRAKA R1 - GOSFORD 3 59.0 JASON COLLETT (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DEINONYCHUS R7 - NOTTINGHAM 4 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (13) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DELANNOY R3 - NOTTINGHAM 9 57.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (4) N P MULHOLLAND
DELCHUZY R6 - QUIRINDI 6 55.5 A MORGAN (2) NATHAN DOYLE
DELICATE KISS R5 - LINGFIELD 6 58.5 LIAM JONES (8) J J BRIDGER
DERMA GIN R8 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 KEN TAKAGI (2) HIROSHI SASANO
DERMA OSHO R3 - OHI 4 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (4) SHIN TACHIBANA
DERMA TRIOMPHE R5 - KANAZAWA 6 54.0 MASAYA MATSUDO (6) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DESERT THORN R6 - BROOME 10 54.0 MS S ALTIERI (8) J J ENRIGHT
DESIGN ROUGE R7 - BALLARAT 6 58.5 J ALLEN (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DESTRUCTION BOY R6 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (3) GEOFF WOODRUFF
DETERMINATE R11 - KANAZAWA 4 56.0 MASAYA MATSUDO (4) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DIGGITY R2 - BALLARAT 1 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) M & L CERCHI
DIOCLETIAN R6 - FFOS LAS 1 63.5 ROB HORNBY (6) ANDREW BALDING
DISCO DIVA R3 - GOSFORD 7 55.0 (4) GARY PORTELLI
DOLCETTO R1 - DEAUVILLE 3 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (9) F CHAPPET
DOLCITY R4 - BROOME 7 56.0 MS S ALTIERI (7) KAYLA FARRELL
DOMBEY R11 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (6) KAZUHIRO HAYASHI
DON CARLOS R4 - MOULIN 9 56.0 MICKAEL FOREST (3) CARMEN BOCSKAI
DON'T BE SURPRISED R5 - CARLISLE 2 61.0 PAUL HANAGAN (2) SEB SPENCER
DON'T WORRY R6 - OHI 6 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) HIROAKI SHINA
DOTHRAKI R8 - MOULIN 8 59.5 A POUCHIN (8) H BLUME
DOUBLE OR QUITS R5 - DEAUVILLE 1 59.0 HUGO BESNIER (1) M NIGGE
DOUBLE PERIL R4 - QUIRINDI 8 54.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (2) DEAN MCHARDIE
DOUBLE THE FUN R8 - KENILWORTH 6 57.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
DOUCEUR R9 - KANAZAWA 8 54.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (8) YUTAKA KUROKI
DRUMSHANBO DESTINY R4 - LINGFIELD 13 56.5 ROSSA RYAN (10) GARY MOORE
DRUSILLA R6 - QUIRINDI 9 54.0 (4) JAY HOPKINS
DUAL LANE R6 - BALLARAT 6 59.5 BEAU MERTENS (7) JASON WARREN
DUDLEY DO RIGHT R3 - BALLARAT 1 58.5 LACHLAN KING (9) MICHEAL NEWTON
DUENDE R5 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 DYLAN VAN BELLEGHEM (8) L KNEIP
EAR CONQUEST R3 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (9) MASAYOSHI GOTO
EARTH STIRRING R7 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (3) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EDGAR ALLAN POE R7 - CARLISLE 1 64.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (1) ROBIN BASTIMAN
EEKAGENNI SEIJI R9 - OHI 12 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (12) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
EIKO SHORI R1 - OHI 6 54.0 KAKERU OKI (6) NORIO WATANABE
EIWA OTIS R9 - MOMBETSU 8 56.0 FUMA ONO (8) SEIJI YAMANAKA
ELEAZAR R7 - GOSFORD 7 55.5 A HYERONIMUS (11) JEREMY GASK
ELEAZAR R8 - GOSFORD 16 58.0 A HYERONIMUS (4) JEREMY GASK
ELEGANT LOVE R1 - FFOS LAS 4 58.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) P D EVANS
ELIEDEN R2 - DEAUVILLE 10 54.5 ALEX BADEL (15) AS CROMBEZ
ELUSIVE SILVA R7 - KENILWORTH 1 61.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
ELUSIVE VALLEY R1 - QUIRINDI 5 56.5 YVETTE LEWIS (3) MS S GRILLS
EMPEROR ARLI R6 - GOSFORD 8 56.5 CHRIS O'BRIEN (13) NEIL WARD
EMPEROR HARADA R8 - GOSFORD 3 60.0 JENNY DUGGAN (8) NEIL WARD
EMPIRE GLORY R1 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 GRANT BEHR (13) GREG ENNION
END OF INNOCENCE R2 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 MORNE WINNAAR (2) GLEN KOTZEN
END OF THE ROAD R7 - OHI 10 56.0 TAITO MORI (10) MASAHIRO UESUGI
ENDEAN R4 - FFOS LAS 8 58.5 S M LEVEY (6) W R MUIR
ENDLESS KING R1 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (8) KUNIAKI SASAKI
ENGADINE R8 - GOSFORD 4 60.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (14) STEPHEN FARLEY
EPONA R1 - MOULIN 4 56.5 M VELON (5) A MARCIALIS
EQUIAMICO R7 - BALLARAT 13 56.5 DEAN YENDALL (2) PAT CANNON
ERE VELOCE R4 - KANAZAWA 9 54.0 KOUJI FUJITA (9) KAZUMASA KANEDA
ESPRIT FINALE R6 - BALLARAT 4 60.0 LUCINDA DOODT (2) ALAN HANRAHAN
ESPRIT GILL R8 - OHI 2 56.0 JUN ARITOSHI (2) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
ESSENTIAL R6 - LINGFIELD 6 57.5 CONNOR MURTAGH (4) OLLY WILLIAMS
ESTRADO R4 - GOSFORD 8 56.0 NASH RAWILLER (8) GARY PORTELLI
ETERNAL R2 - OHI 3 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (3) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
EU TE AMO R12 - KANAZAWA 4 53.0 TAICHI SUZUKI (4) SEIJI SUKITA
EUPHONIUM R1 - OHI 8 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) HIDEYO YONETA
EUROGLIDER R2 - QUIRINDI 1 59.0 BEN LOOKER (4) STIRLING OSLAND
EVENING SONG R2 - KENILWORTH 7 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
EVER SO NATURAL R8 - GOSFORD 1 63.0 LOUISE DAY (2) TRACEY BARTLEY
EVERSWEET R4 - DEAUVILLE 1 56.5 TRISTAN BARON (6) J E HAMMOND
EXCALIBUR R3 - DEAUVILLE 5 55.0 TONY PICCONE (4) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
EXCEDER R8 - BALLARAT 10 56.5 ALANA KELLY (12) B & A MCKNIGHT
EXECLUSIVE R1 - NOTTINGHAM 5 59.5 ADAM J MCNAMARA (9) ARCHIE WATSON
EXPIREDTIME R3 - QUIRINDI 3 59.0 A MORGAN (8) NATHAN DOYLE
EYE OF THE STORM R3 - NOTTINGHAM 4 62.5 HAYLEY TURNER (2) C R DORE
FABLED R1 - DEAUVILLE 11 54.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE
FAIRY FALCON R4 - NOTTINGHAM 4 55.0 TOM EAVES (5) B SMART
FAIRY FAST R3 - LINGFIELD 5 60.5 PAT COSGRAVE (7) GEORGE BOUGHEY
FAL TEMIS R4 - OHI 6 54.0 KEITA NISHI (6) NOBUHISA ONODERA
FANCY FLYER R7 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 LUKE BACON (10) D K IVORY
FANNIE BY GASLIGHT R6 - FFOS LAS 4 56.0 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (4) M R CHANNON
FANTASTIC DIAMOND R4 - DEAUVILLE 4 56.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (2) HA PANTALL
FANTASTIC HALO R4 - QUIRINDI 9 54.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (3) BRYAN DIXON
FAR CRY R4 - LINGFIELD 8 58.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (7) H MORRISON
FAREEQ R3 - LINGFIELD 2 58.5 WILLIAM CARVER (2) CHARLIE WALLIS
FARSA R3 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (4) NOBORU YONEKAWA
FAST MELODY R3 - GOSFORD 1 57.0 A HYERONIMUS (9) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
FAVEUR R8 - KANAZAWA 7 56.0 HIROMITSU HORIBA (7) KAZUHIRO KATO
FEEL THE THUNDER R10 - MOMBETSU 4 57.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (4) MASAKAZU MURAKAMI
FERGIE'S ROCK R8 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (11) BRETT CRAWFORD
FERNGROVE R5 - BROOME 5 58.5 MS K YUILL (5) D R PATEMAN
FIELD OF VISION R7 - FFOS LAS 4 58.0 ROB HORNBY (2) J L FLINT
FIERY MISSION R3 - CARLISLE 2 58.0 D TUDHOPE (2) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
FIFTY CENTS R7 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
FIGHT PLUS R7 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (5) HIROSHI SASANO
FINAL ITTO R4 - OHI 8 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) YASUMASA KURITA
FIRE AT MIDNIGHT R7 - DEAUVILLE 4 57.5 EMMANUEL ETIENNE (2) N CAULLERY
FIRST LADY R6 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (12) GARY PORTELLI
FIRST LIGHT R2 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 FUMA ONO (7) HIDEAKI SATO
FLASH OF THUNDER R4 - BROOME 2 60.5 PETER HALL (6) ROBERT GULBERTI
FLASH POINT R3 - CARLISLE 3 58.0 CAMERON HARDIE (5) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
FLEECED R5 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
FLOOD DEFENCE R7 - CARLISLE 7 56.5 JAMIE GORMLEY (2) IAIN JARDINE
FLORAVISE R8 - MOULIN 1 65.0 MATHILDE STOPPINI (3) S CULIN
FLOREANA R2 - KENILWORTH 8 60.0 GRANT BEHR (1) GREG ENNION
FLOWING CLARETS R3 - LINGFIELD 9 53.5 MITCH GODWIN (10) J J BRIDGER
FLYING DRAGON R7 - FFOS LAS 2 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
FOLLOW YOUR HEART R9 - OHI 7 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (7) HIROSHI TAKAMI
FORCE MAJEURE R2 - OHI 4 54.0 TAITO MORI (4) CHIAKI HORI
FOREVER A LADY R2 - CARLISLE 3 59.5 C Y HO (2) K DALGLEISH
FORT AGOPIAN R1 - KENILWORTH 9 58.0 OSWALD NOACH (12) HAROLD CRAWFORD
FORTUNE ROSE R7 - BALLARAT 10 57.5 J NOONAN (1) JAMIE EDWARDS
FOURTH PROTOCOL R5 - QUIRINDI 8 55.5 MS J WORLEY (5) NEVILLE MCCARTHY
FOX HILL R2 - CARLISLE 6 54.0 HARRISON SHAW (3) E J ALSTON
FOXWEDGE PHOEBE R3 - QUIRINDI 9 57.0 YVETTE LEWIS (13) SCOTT THOMPSON
FRANKEL'S STORM R4 - CARLISLE 4 53.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (1) M JOHNSTON
FRANTICAL R7 - NOTTINGHAM 8 54.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (10) TONY CARROLL
FREE WILLY R5 - BALLARAT 11 58.0 MADISON LLOYD (9) NATHAN HOBSON
FREEDOM'S FIRE R3 - QUIRINDI 4 59.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (3) PAUL PERRY
FRENCH FLYER R5 - CARLISLE 8 58.0 D TUDHOPE (9) ROBIN BASTIMAN
FRENCH TWIST R1 - FFOS LAS 6 56.5 DAVID EGAN (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FREUDE PRIMA R5 - MOMBETSU 12 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (12) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
FROSTY ROCKS R1 - GOSFORD 9 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (3) BJORN BAKER
FUBA R1 - KANAZAWA 3 56.0 HIROMITSU HORIBA (3) KAZUHIRO KATO
FUKUHIKO R7 - MOMBETSU 5 56.0 SEIJI KATO (5) KUNIO HIMORI
FUKUNO QUALIA R11 - MOMBETSU 5 57.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (5) HIROYUKI OGUNI
FUKUNO VALENCE R10 - KANAZAWA 3 56.0 SATOSHI YONEKURA (3) KAZUHIRO KATO
FULL STRENGTH R2 - NOTTINGHAM 3 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (7) I FURTADO
FUSED MAGIC R2 - QUIRINDI 8 55.0 (6) STEVE HODGE
FUTURIST R1 - BROOME 4 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (4) PETER FARRELL
FUTURISTIC DAME R2 - KENILWORTH 9 60.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (6) MICHAEL ROBINSON
GAMESOME R5 - NOTTINGHAM 4 61.5 OISIN MURPHY (5) P T MIDGLEY
GANGMUL R10 - OHI 14 57.0 SEIJI SAKAI (14) SATOSHI KOKUBO
GANGSTER OF LOVE R6 - MOULIN 6 56.5 MICKAEL FOREST (2) CARMEN BOCSKAI
GASKET R8 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (1) MASAYOSHI GOTO
GATSBY'S GIRL R3 - BALLARAT 9 54.0 BEAU MERTENS (1) MATT LAURIE
GENERAL HEART R7 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (8) C FERLAND
GENERAL ZOFF R6 - FFOS LAS 6 56.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) W R MUIR
GEO R11 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (1) MASAHARU FUJITA
GEORGIA HIT R4 - GOSFORD 3 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (6) DAVID PAYNE
GHANIM R6 - MOULIN 3 56.5 S SAADI (4) HA PANTALL
GIANT REINE R5 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (2) ISAO NISHIKIMI
GIFTED ZEBEDEE R3 - LINGFIELD 8 55.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (5) A CARSON
GINA LOLA R7 - BALLARAT 12 55.0 JYE MC NEIL (5) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
GLORIOSA R6 - GOSFORD 5 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (11) CHRIS WALLER
GLORIOUS FILL R3 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 SEIJI KATO (10) MASATO KAWASHIMA
GLORIOUS JEM R5 - LINGFIELD 7 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (9) D R LANIGAN
GO MY WAY R11 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 TOSHIHIKO INOUE (10) MASAKAZU MURAKAMI
GOING FOR GLORY R3 - MOULIN 6 56.5 L BOISSEAU (7) FRAU Y VOLLMER
GOKUROSAMA R12 - KANAZAWA 5 55.0 KUNIHISA HIRASE (5) YUTAKA KUROKI
GOLD ROCK R4 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 LUCINDA DOODT (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
GOLD STEP R4 - DEAUVILLE 3 56.5 GERALD MOSSE (5) F ROSSI
GOLD SYMBOL R8 - OHI 10 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (10) NORIO WATANABE
GOLDEN RUN R2 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 KUNIHISA HIRASE (1) YASUHIKO MUNETSUNA
GONE AND GOT IT R6 - BROOME 3 57.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (7) TOM PIKE
GONE VIRAL R6 - QUIRINDI 2 59.5 BEN LOOKER (7) TANYA RANDELL
GOO GOO DOLL R4 - QUIRINDI 2 57.5 (10) GAYNA WILLIAMS
GOOBINATOR R3 - CARLISLE 4 58.0 DEREK NOLAN (3) D MCCAIN JNR
GOOD IMPRESSION R4 - FFOS LAS 3 60.5 DAVID EGAN (5) D BURCHELL
GOOD SHOT R3 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (6) KINYA SUGAWARA
GOOD TO KNOW R8 - KENILWORTH 7 57.0 RYAN MUNGER (10) JUSTIN SNAITH
GOSCOTE R6 - FFOS LAS 5 57.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) H CANDY
GRACIOUS GARCON R3 - BALLARAT 2 58.5 BEN ALLEN (6) HENRY DWYER
GRAND FILLE R6 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (7) ISAO NISHIKIMI
GRAND PERIL R4 - QUIRINDI 10 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) DEAN MCHARDIE
GRAND SECRET R2 - DEAUVILLE 12 53.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (6) M BOUTIN
GRASMERE R4 - LINGFIELD 6 56.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) A BAILEY
GREELEY R7 - FFOS LAS 3 60.0 DAVID EGAN (5) ROD MILLMAN
GREEN BOOK R2 - NOTTINGHAM 4 59.5 TOM EAVES (2) BRIAN ELLISON
GREY PRINCESS R4 - KENILWORTH 1 62.0 ROBERT KHATHI (3) MICHAEL ROBINSON
GRIFLET R3 - OHI 10 56.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (10) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
GRONKY R7 - QUIRINDI 12 54.0 BROOKE STOWER (2) JEREMY SYLVESTER
GUARACHA R1 - LINGFIELD 7 57.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (3) MRS A DUNN
GWEN'S GIFT R4 - BALLARAT 3 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) C J DAVIS
GYM MACHINE R7 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (6) KAZUHIRO KATO
HAABIS R6 - LINGFIELD 5 59.0 L P KENIRY (13) P R CHAMINGS
HALLIBERRY R2 - KENILWORTH 10 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
HALLO WIEN R5 - MOULIN 8 54.5 A CHESNEAU (12) GERALD GEISLER
HAMMIE'S FAN R4 - KENILWORTH 2 62.0 GRANT BEHR (1) PIET STEYN
HANAEMI R4 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (6) MASAHARU FUJITA
HANAIKADA R1 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 DAICHI HATTORI (7) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
HANATI R5 - NOTTINGHAM 5 55.5 MS M NICHOLLS (2) BRIAN ELLISON
HAPPY ARROW R9 - OHI 5 53.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) SHIN TACHIBANA
HAPPY ENDING R2 - DEAUVILLE 13 53.0 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (8) H MENNESSIER
HAPPY WANDERER R1 - KENILWORTH 10 58.0 ROBERT KHATHI (5) MICHAEL ROBINSON
HARAZ R6 - LINGFIELD 9 58.5 JOEY HAYNES (3) P BUTLER
HARBOUR TIMES R7 - LINGFIELD 11 51.5 WILLIAM CARVER (6) P R CHAMINGS
HASHTAG LAD R7 - BROOME 2 61.0 WILLIAM WHITE (9) DEAN COCIVERA
HASTY HEART R5 - GOSFORD 14 54.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (13) KEN PARKER
HATANO REGINA R5 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (8) TORU OJIMA
HAZIENDA R7 - MOULIN 5 56.5 C PACAUT (2) T CASTANHEIRA
HEART BEAT DANCE R4 - KANAZAWA 4 54.0 SHINJI HATANAKA (4) KAZUMASA KANEDA
HELLO WINTER HELLO R2 - KENILWORTH 11 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (15) A N MARCUS
HERCULES MO R2 - GOSFORD 6 54.0 BROCK RYAN (8) GREGORY MCFARLANE
HERCULES MO R7 - QUIRINDI 5 57.5 BEN LOOKER (1) GREGORY MCFARLANE
HERNAN R3 - DEAUVILLE 6 55.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (2) A MARCIALIS
HEROIC SAGA R10 - OHI 9 53.0 SHO YOSHII (9) MASAHIRO UESUGI
HEROIC WORDS R4 - BROOME 3 60.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (1) TOM PIKE
HE'S OUR STAR R5 - LINGFIELD 11 58.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (10) ALI STRONGE
HE'S OUR TOY BOY R6 - QUIRINDI 7 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (9) JIM CLEMENT
HEXAGON R2 - FFOS LAS 2 59.5 JASON WATSON (5) R CHARLTON
HICHAUX R3 - BALLARAT 3 58.5 J NOONAN (2) JAMIE EDWARDS
HIDDEN DREAM R6 - LINGFIELD 2 57.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (12) JOHN BUTLER
HIGASHI BRAVE R5 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 FUMA ONO (4) KAZUHIRO HAYASHI
HIGHLAND GRASS R10 - KANAZAWA 5 56.0 SHINJI HATANAKA (5) KAZUMASA KANEDA
HIGHWAY TO SUCCESS R3 - BALLARAT 4 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (8) NATHAN HOBSON
HILDISVINI R5 - BROOME 8 54.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (7) DICK LEECH
HIRUNO ALGHERO R4 - KASAMATSU 9 56.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (9) MASAYOSHI GOTO
HIRUNO CORDOBA R8 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (5) MASAYOSHI GOTO
HISTORY WOTTON R6 - MOULIN 7 55.0 A CRASTUS (6) R MARTENS
HIT THE TRACK JACK R2 - MOULIN 2 58.0 J MONTEIRO (10) D DE WAELE
HOLD THE BALL R6 - OHI 4 54.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (4) MASAO AI
HOLLANDER R6 - NOTTINGHAM 9 55.0 SEBASTIAN WOODS (7) MRS A DUNN
HOLMGARTH R4 - CARLISLE 2 58.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (3) P A KIRBY
HOME SCENE R5 - GOSFORD 5 56.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (6) J G SARGENT
HONEY CORN R9 - OHI 11 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) YUTAKA TSUJINO
HONEY ELYSEES R2 - QUIRINDI 9 55.0 (10) JEREMY SYLVESTER
HORIZON MERSOIS R4 - MOULIN 3 57.5 R THOMAS (4) J PHELIPPON
HORSE FOR HIGHER R8 - BALLARAT 2 60.0 LUCINDA DOODT (1) DAN O'SULLIVAN
HOW CUTE R9 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (9) KYOICHI ITO
HOWL R2 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (5) JOEY RAMSDEN
HUA HIN R2 - MOULIN 8 56.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (9) E LYON