Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 14th August 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIT SKETCHY R4 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (9) ASHLEY MALEY
A FEW BOB SHORT R7 - GOWRAN PARK 8 59.5 L F ROCHE (15) SHANE KIERAN RYDER
A MERE BAGATELLE R2 - GOWRAN PARK 1 59.5 R P CLEARY (2) JONATHAN FOGARTY
A SHIN AGORA R2 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (4) HIROSHI SASANO
A SHIN ASAHIDAKE R3 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (2) HIDETOMO NUMAZAWA
A SHIN ASURA R4 - SAGA 9 56.0 NAOHITO TANAKA (9) AKIMASA IBI
A SHIN CANOPUS R3 - SONODA 4 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
A SHIN CEDRIC R12 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (8) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
A SHIN GRANI R7 - OHI 9 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (9) KAZUNORI UNOKI
A SHIN HARUNIRE R7 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (5) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
A SHIN HEAT R12 - OHI 9 57.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (9) YOZO KUBO
A SHIN MARINE R6 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (10) JUNJI TANAKA
A SHIN MAYBEL R4 - SONODA 6 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (6) TAKAO KURODA
A SHIN SPADE R9 - OHI 5 56.0 JUN ARITOSHI (5) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ABBY LANE R7 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.5 PAUL HARVEY (14) A M KING
ABELDANE R4 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 N HOPWOOD (4) ARTHUR H MORTIMER
ABINGER R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 57.5 BEAU MERTENS (5) MICHAEL KENT
ABU DHABI R9 - TE AROHA 8 58.5 R L SMYTH (10) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
ACE CHEETAH R7 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.5 DANNY BROCK (10) J R JENKINS
ACERMETRIC R8 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) J ERKELENS
ACHONDRITE R2 - WARWICK FARM 2 59.0 JAMES MCDONALD (1) CHRIS WALLER
ACTING R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 59.5 LINDA MEECH (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ADELIZ R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 54.5 ALISON MASSIN (5) C LERNER
ADORABLE HINANO R4 - SONODA 10 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (10) TETSUHARU KURIBAYASHI
AENO EMPEROR R11 - OHI 1 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (1) NAOYUKI MATOBA
AEOLUS R11 - OHI 15 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (15) H SASAKI
AFRICAN SWIFT R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (7) M JOHNSTON
AGNES LE COLLIER R10 - SONODA 6 55.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (6) ASAO SUMIYOSHI
AGUA R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 58.5 FRANCOIS-XAVIER BERTRAS (1) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
AHLAN BIL ZAIN R3 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.0 RONAN WHELAN (4) M HALFORD
AHYOKA FROST R6 - BELMONT PARK 12 54.0 (13) STEFAN VAHALA
AIR DE VALSE R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 8 57.5 R THOMAS (10) C BARBE
AIR OF YORK R7 - SALISBURY 6 60.5 S B KIRRANE (4) J L FLINT
AKAI HANE R6 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (5) TAKAHIKO INOUE
AKAMON R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 10 57.5 BEN ALLEN (6) SHEA EDEN
AKERBOY R8 - BALAKLAVA 10 56.5 ANNA JORDSJO (13) JEFFREY SEARLE
AKIMIE R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 9 56.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (9) L GADBIN
AKISAMIYO R5 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (6) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
AL DORAMA R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 10 58.5 BEN MELHAM (11) JOHN SADLER
AL JACKMAN R5 - GREYVILLE 6 57.5 STUART RANDOLPH (4) WENDY WHITEHEAD
ALEXIA R5 - SONODA 1 54.0 HISASHI ITANO (1) KEIICHI TOKUMOTO
ALF 'N' DOR R1 - WORCESTER 6 72.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
ALFIE SOLOMONS R3 - SALISBURY 5 61.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) RICHARD SPENCER
ALFIES WATCH R2 - SALISBURY 1 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) J G M O'SHEA
ALFRED BOUCHER R4 - SALISBURY 3 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (5) H CANDY
ALIENATED R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 60.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (8) CLIFF MURRAY
ALL REVVED UP R4 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 2 55.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (1) C BOUTIN
ALL SQUARE R8 - BELMONT PARK 12 54.0 RENEE FORREST (5) BRIAN ROGERS
ALLOCATOR R6 - SALISBURY 7 59.5 PAT DOBBS (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
ALLONGE R8 - OHI 13 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (13) YUTAKA TSUJINO
ALMA ARGINE R5 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (7) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
ALMASTER R5 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.5 JARRAD NOSKE (7) PETER J DALY
ALMERHERI R2 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (6) JOHN P THOMPSON
ALPHA R1 - SAGA 1 56.0 TAKUTO DEMIZU (1) YUKITO SANKODA
ALPINE DANCER R8 - DOOMBEN 4 57.5 DALE SMITH (2) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
ALTER POSEIDON R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (5) A MARCIALIS
ALWAYS SACRED R6 - BALAKLAVA 1 61.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (5) GRANT YOUNG
ALWAYS THE KING R5 - BALAKLAVA 4 57.0 GARY LO (6) CRAIG CURTIS
AMANITO R4 - WARWICK FARM 2 59.0 TIM CLARK (3) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
AMARANTHOS R5 - OHI 2 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (2) MASAHIRO UESUGI
AMAZING LOVE R6 - BELMONT PARK 13 55.0 (4) JOSHUA KRISPYN
AMBER ALERT R8 - BALAKLAVA 13 55.0 JUSTIN POTTER (5) JORDAN FREW
AMBERBELL R1 - GREYVILLE 16 60.0 (15) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
AMELIA'S CONTRAIRE R2 - BELMONT PARK 10 53.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) SIMON A MILLER
AMERICAN CRAFTSMAN R2 - WORCESTER 4 69.0 LIAM TREADWELL (0) MISS C DYSON
AMETHYST VEIG R4 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 FUMA ONO (9) NOZOMI ONO
AMOUR BAROWS R10 - SAGA 1 56.0 TORU TAKEYOSHI (1) YOSHITO YAMADA
AN ONE WORLD R12 - SAGA 6 54.0 TAKU KAWASHIMA (6) RYUMA KANAGAWA
ANARCHY R3 - WARWICK FARM 9 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (7) CHRIS WALLER
ANCHORMAN R6 - OHI 3 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (3) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
ANCIENT SPIRIT R7 - GREYVILLE 5 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (9) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
ANGE REVE R10 - SONODA 5 53.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) IKKOO TANAKA
ANGEL JUPITER R1 - BELMONT PARK 5 55.0 ALAN KENNEDY (5) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
ANGELICO R2 - GREYVILLE 6 57.0 D DILLON (6) R/S HILL
ANNIE FIOR R5 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.0 P BEGGY (1) B A MURPHY
ANOTHER BOY R7 - SALISBURY 9 53.0 CHARLOTTE BENNETT (2) R M BECKETT
ANTRIM'S SECRET R2 - BALAKLAVA 9 55.5 PAUL GATT (4) R A CAMPBELL
AONGATETE EXPRESS R7 - TE AROHA 8 66.5 LEIGH PHELAN (3) G ALTON
APITHANOS R1 - WARWICK FARM 2 57.5 JAY FORD (10) CON KARAKATSANIS
APOLLO MONSTER R12 - OHI 10 55.0 SHO YOSHII (10) MINORU ASAKURA
APPLAUS R6 - WORCESTER 5 73.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
ARABESKA R3 - GOWRAN PARK 7 52.0 N M CROSSE (1) WILLIAM MCCREERY
ARCHIE PERKINS R4 - BEVERLEY 2 61.0 ROWAN SCOTT (2) N TINKLER
ARCTIC FLOWER R7 - SALISBURY 10 52.5 GEORGE ROOKE (7) J J BRIDGER
ARCTIC SHOCK R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 12 57.5 BEN MELHAM (10) J & C MEAGHER
ARIA ROSE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 6 61.5 LUKE MORRIS (14) H WHITTINGTON
ARISTOCRACY R3 - OHI 4 54.0 NOZOMU TOMIZAWA (4) HIDEYO YONETA
ARITE GURU R7 - TE AROHA 6 66.5 JESSICA GRUNDY (1) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
ARSINOE R6 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 JARRAD NOSKE (2) ADAM DURRANT
ART APPROVAL R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 14 56.0 M ANDROUIN (15) A COUETIL
ARTIFACT R1 - TE AROHA 4 68.0 L DOUGLAS (8) ERANA SHATTOCK
ARTISTIC FOCUS R8 - BALAKLAVA 12 56.0 JAKE TOEROEK (2) R & C JOLLY
AS POSSIBLE R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 57.5 FABRICE VERON (8) P&F MONFORT
ASAKE SPICA R4 - SONODA 1 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (1) SHOZO OISHI
ASCENSION R1 - SALISBURY 1 59.5 JACK MITCHELL (1) ROGER VARIAN
ASCOMANNI R7 - TE AROHA 2 68.5 M NORTHCOTT (6) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ASCOT CHAMP R9 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (6) YUKIYASU KATO
ASOBO R5 - SAGA 2 56.0 YUKIHITO NAGATA (2) HIROSHI NAKANO
ASTRO ARTS R1 - OHI 8 56.0 JUN ARITOSHI (8) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
ASYLO R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 70.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
ATHLETE R8 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.0 BRAD PARNHAM (9) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ATLANTICA R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 61.0 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (14) HENRY DWYER
ATOMIC ARTICLE R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 69.0 MR J A BEST (0) MISS L BLACKFORD
ATTAINMENT R6 - KEMPTON PARK 6 58.5 P J MCDONALD (4) J TATE
AULD SOD R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 68.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) J M BRADLEY
AUNTY AUDREY R8 - GOWRAN PARK 7 58.5 K J MANNING (4) PATRICK J FLYNN
AURELIA R11 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
AUSTEN R12 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (7) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
AUSTIN RAIDER R2 - BALAKLAVA 1 57.5 W LAU (7) K M SWEENEY
AUTORISATION R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 73.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) R CHATEL
AUTUMN FLIGHT R7 - BEVERLEY 10 54.0 CAMERON HARDIE (5) T D EASTERBY
AUZEBOSC R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 56.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) S CERULIS
AWEEMAWEH R1 - SALISBURY 2 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) M R CHANNON
AY OH WHEY OH R7 - BALAKLAVA 12 54.0 G GOOMANY (3) ROBERT ATKINSON
AYAPPAN R9 - TE AROHA 5 58.5 DONAVAN MANSOUR (20) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
AZIZ JAMIL COUREUR R5 - DOOMBEN 15 54.5 (16) JOHN HOLCOMBE
B B ALBA R7 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 KANTA INOUE (7) YOSHINORI DOYAMA
BAASHA R7 - WORCESTER 8 69.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) CHARLIE J MANN
BABY TED R3 - WORCESTER 7 70.0 MR J NAILOR (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BACCHALOT R1 - KEMPTON PARK 3 61.0 OISIN MURPHY (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
BACKSTOPPER R5 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 TOSHIHIKO INOUE (10) KAZUHIRO HAYASHI
BAJIGAKU HEART R4 - OHI 5 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (5) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
BAJIGAKU SARABELLE R4 - OHI 7 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (7) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
BALLISTICA R7 - WARWICK FARM 9 57.5 TIM CLARK (5) BJORN BAKER
BALLON ONABUDGET R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 7 70.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
BALLYCROSS R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 71.5 DANIEL SANSOM (0) PAUL GEORGE
BALLYDRISLANE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 2 59.5 RONAN WHELAN (5) M HALFORD
BALTO DE LA TOUCHE R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 4 69.0 HUGO LUCAS (0) N PAYSAN
BANKS ROAD R3 - TE AROHA 3 58.5 A CALDER (9) MARYANN BROSNAN
BARB DWYER R7 - TE AROHA 7 66.5 J R MCILROY (4) MICHAEL ROUSTOBY & JENNIFER MCILROY
BARCAROLA R1 - OHI 5 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) JUNPEI MORISHITA
BARITONE R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 59.5 JACK HILL (1) LIAM HOWLEY
BARON VON CHILL R3 - WORCESTER 6 73.5 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) A WINTLE
BARTON ROSE R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 69.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MRS S LEECH
BASHIYR R6 - GOWRAN PARK 3 59.5 CHRIS HAYES (1) DERMOT K WELD
BASRAH BREEZE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 13 55.5 CONOR MAXWELL (19) E D DELANY
BAY ROCKER R2 - TE AROHA 1 67.5 SHAUN PHELAN (1) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
BAY ROCKER R5 - TE AROHA 1 68.0 SHAUN PHELAN (8) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
BBOB ALULA R7 - SALISBURY 4 61.5 GAVIN ASHTON (9) W G M TURNER
BE TOGETHER R4 - KEMPTON PARK 5 56.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (10) C HILLS
BEACHLANE R3 - BALAKLAVA 4 56.0 MS K BISHOP (5) GREG LESNIKOWSKI
BEANIE R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 PAUL HARVEY (1) FRED KERSLEY
BEAT THE BELL R3 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.5 ALAN KENNEDY (4) SHARON MILLER
BEAUTIFUL BEE R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 56.5 DEAN HOLLAND (8) RUSSELL OSBORNE
BEAUTY SPINE R10 - OHI 12 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (12) YUTA EBINA
BECQUARAINBOW R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 13 53.5 A CRASTUS (16) R MARTENS
BEE COMPLETE R11 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (1) TAKAHIKO INOUE
BEESWAX R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 56.5 A HAMELIN (10) G HERNON
BEGIN AGAIN R7 - OHI 1 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (1) MASATO HAYASHI
BEL DIABLO R5 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (9) DAVID J SMITH
BEL REEF R10 - SONODA 11 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (11) MASAHIRO KITANO
BELLA BEAU R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 11 65.0 MR J A BEST (0) N J HAWKE
BELLA FIGLIA R1 - BEVERLEY 5 57.0 CAMERON HARDIE (2) OLLIE PEARS
BELLA SUN R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 2 72.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) P JOURNIAC
BELLE FREE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 15 52.5 N M CROSSE (7) T DOYLE
BELMONT NIGHT R12 - SAGA 8 54.0 SHINJI KOJIMA (8) HIROYUKI FUKUDA
BEL'S BANNER R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (11) UDYTA CLARKE
BENADALID R4 - BEVERLEY 4 61.0 J FANNING (1) C W FAIRHURST
BENAUD R4 - TE AROHA 5 57.5 SHIARNA JOHNSON (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BENNELONG DANCER R5 - WARWICK FARM 1 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (2) DONNA SCOTT
BERTIE'S PRINCESS R1 - BEVERLEY 6 55.5 ROWAN SCOTT (3) N TINKLER
BEST PRESENT R8 - SONODA 8 55.0 NAO KIMOTO (8) SEIJI NISHIKAWA
BETTYRAE RUBY R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 59.5 LUKE CURRIE (1) TIM HUGHES
BETWEEN THE WATERS R1 - WORCESTER 3 73.0 MISS P FULLER (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
BIERZO R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (2) G BIETOLINI
BIG BAND R5 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (6) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
BIG CROIRE R8 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (6) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
BIG 'N' RICH R1 - TE AROHA 3 68.0 G WALSH (4) C POMARE
BIGGER AND BETTER R8 - GOWRAN PARK 2 62.0 ROBERT COLGAN (9) A J MARTIN
BIGGIE R1 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 (3) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BINT EL MALAK R1 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 K SAKAYI (14) PAUL LAFFERTY
BISCARA R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 54.5 JAMIE KAH (13) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BIWACHAN R6 - SAGA 11 54.0 SYOTA MURAMATSU (11) HIROYUKI FUKUDA
BLACK ABBEY R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 56.0 C PACAUT (8) G HERNON
BLACK ANTHEM R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 73.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BLACK ARROW R8 - OHI 7 56.0 REO YOKOGAWA (7) NAOYUKI MATOBA
BLACK AVANTI R2 - OHI 8 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) SHIN TACHIBANA
BLACK BEAUTY R1 - GREYVILLE 8 58.0 SEAN VEALE (5) DENNIS DRIER
BLACK BLISS R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 59.5 JESSICA EATON (9) REBECCA WAYMOUTH
BLACK OAKS R4 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 SHINYA MATSUI (6) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BLACK RUSSIAN R3 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 BRODIE KIRBY (7) ADAM DURRANT
BLAME RODNEY R2 - BALAKLAVA 2 57.5 ERAN BOYD (10) JAMES DODGSON
BLAU NILE R5 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (11) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
BLINKY O'REILLY R5 - BALAKLAVA 7 55.0 JUSTIN POTTER (2) GRANT YOUNG
BLISTERING BOB R6 - SALISBURY 1 62.0 WILLIAM COX (3) ROGER TEAL
BLITZ 'EM BOOTZ R6 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (5) BRETT POPE
BLOOMY'S SUN R5 - BELMONT PARK 9 57.5 JORDAN TURNER (4) MS S BAKRANICH
BLUE LYTE R1 - BEVERLEY 7 54.0 IZZY CLIFTON (15) N TINKLER
BLUE NEBEL R4 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YUYA GOTO
BLUE RIVER R9 - OHI 4 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (4) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BLUEBELL SALLY R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 8 66.0 M G NOLAN (0) C J GRAY
BLUES HIGHWAY R2 - OHI 10 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (10) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BLUSHING HEIGHTS R9 - TE AROHA 19 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (3) ALLAN WRIGHT
BOEING DU BARA R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 5 68.0 WILFRIED LAJON (0) E LEENDERS
BOIRINN R8 - OHI 1 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (1) NOBUHISA ONODERA
BOLSHEVIK R5 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.0 (3) D E PHILP
BOMBARDMENT R5 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.0 SHELBY BOWTELL (8) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BON SIGNORE R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.5 JASON WHITING (1) ASHLEA STELMACH
BON VOYAGE R7 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.5 SEAN MCGRUDDY (9) MARK BAIRSTOW
BONAPARTE SIZING R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (1) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
BONNE MEMOIRE R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 12 56.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (6) E & G LEENDERS
BONNY SOCKS R1 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (1) TORU OJIMA
BONVICINI R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 59.5 J ALLEN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOOMER BEACH R7 - BALAKLAVA 3 57.0 DOM TOURNEUR (1) MATTHEW SEYERS
BORDEAUX VERTU R7 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (1) HIROSHI SASANO
BORDER BATTLE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 14 55.5 R P CLEARY (5) J T GORMAN
BOSS UNRULY R5 - OHI 3 56.0 RYO FUJITA (3) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
BOTANICAL LADY R8 - GOWRAN PARK 18 56.0 RESERVE 1 (7) HARRY ROGERS
BOUFFANT R9 - TE AROHA 13 56.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (1) ROGER LANG
BOUNTY PURSUIT R8 - SALISBURY 5 59.5 MARCO GHIANI (8) M BLAKE
BOY GEORGE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.5 L P KENIRY (13) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
BRAINCHILD R1 - BEVERLEY 8 57.0 SHANE GRAY (11) K DALGLEISH
BRAZENLY R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 3 58.0 A CRASTUS (13) PIA BRANDT
BREEZILY R5 - SONODA 4 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (4) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
BRIARDALE R5 - BEVERLEY 1 64.0 D TUDHOPE (3) J D BETHELL
BRICKTOP R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 61.5 LACHLAN KING (17) JOHN MCARDLE
BRIGHAM YOUNG R6 - KEMPTON PARK 4 58.5 L P KENIRY (7) ED WALKER
BRIGHT RED R2 - SALISBURY 2 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
BRIGHT VALENTINE R2 - SALISBURY 10 57.0 ROB HORNBY (5) RICHARD SPENCER
BRONSKI BEAT R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 61.0 J ALLEN (13) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BROOKLYN BELLE R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 6 68.5 J MCGRATH (0) J W MULLINS
BROTHERHOOD R4 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 L J FERRARIS (2) SEAN TARRY
BROUGHTONS COMPASS R1 - KEMPTON PARK 11 55.5 JOEY HAYNES (1) M R HOAD
BUBBLY DASH R3 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 RYU ABE (10) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
BUCCAL CONE R12 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (5) HIROSHI SASANO
BUCKINGHAM R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BUENA VELOZ R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 61.5 TEODORE NUGENT (3) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BUFFY R7 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (7) STUART KENDRICK
BULLBEAR BRONZO R8 - SAGA 6 56.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (6) Y KAWAMURA
BULLBEAR CACHI R1 - SAGA 4 56.0 ISAO YAMAGUCHI (4) TOSHIMITSU KUNICHI
BULLBEAR CREMA R1 - SAGA 7 56.0 SHINJI KOJIMA (7) TOSHIMITSU KUNICHI
BULLYBROOK R8 - TE AROHA 2 57.5 R L SMYTH (6) R GAVIN
BUMBLE BAY R3 - WORCESTER 15 63.0 MR C DOWSON (0) ROBERT STEPHENS
BUT IT'S TRUE R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (2) WENDY KELLY
BUTTERFLY DU MOU R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 1 73.0 O JOUIN (0) P JOURNIAC
BY RAIL R3 - WORCESTER 1 75.5 J QUINTIN (0) N P LITTMODEN
CABALLO NOIR R6 - TE AROHA 6 65.0 T MOKI (7) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
CAITHNESS KID R8 - TE AROHA 4 57.5 (3) J M NICHOLSON
CALL ME WINTER R7 - GREYVILLE 8 55.0 SERINO MOODLEY (1) MICHAEL MILLER
CAMBIARE R4 - SONODA 9 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (9) AKIHIRO INADA
CAMPHOR R5 - GOWRAN PARK 7 57.0 SHANE FOLEY (15) MRS J HARRINGTON
CANDY FLOSS R4 - DOOMBEN 7 56.5 (8) BARRY BALDWIN
CANNING R6 - GOWRAN PARK 4 59.5 R P CLEARY (2) LUKE COMER
CANTON PRINCE R2 - WORCESTER 1 71.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CAPE RICHARDS R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 59.5 MICHAEL DEE (7) PATRICK PAYNE
CAPE TOWN LADY R2 - GOWRAN PARK 10 57.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (5) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
CAPLA SPIRIT R1 - BEVERLEY 1 59.5 JASON HART (5) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPTAIN DEMONAMI R8 - GREYVILLE 6 59.0 MARK KHAN (1) L FORBES
CARDY R4 - WORCESTER 2 75.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) H WHITTINGTON
CAROLINES CHARM R3 - WORCESTER 3 75.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CARONDA R7 - GOWRAN PARK 20 55.0 RESERVE 3 (16) T DOYLE
CASCADA R6 - GREYVILLE 8 55.5 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (4) DOUG CAMPBELL
CASSIO R3 - TE AROHA 7 58.5 VIN COLGAN (4) D JEFFCOAT
CASTEL SANT'ANGELO R3 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.5 TIM CLARK (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CASTLE GUEST R1 - GOWRAN PARK 6 55.5 LIAM BROWNE (2) M HALFORD
CATCH ALL R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 71.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) B BEAUNEZ
CATRUL R2 - SONODA 5 54.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (5) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
CAUSE AND EFFECT R7 - GREYVILLE 1 61.0 D DILLON (4) SHANE HUMBY
CAVALERO R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (13) SHEA EDEN
CAVALIERI R3 - GREYVILLE 8 57.0 STUART RANDOLPH (11) M J ODENDAAL
CAZALYS R1 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 10 52.5 TRISTAN BARON (10) N PAYSAN
CELESTIAL HOUSE R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 10 52.0 D SANTIAGO (9) C HERBLINE
CELETNA R6 - KASAMATSU 4 55.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (4) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CENTREOFEXCELLENCE R3 - WORCESTER 9 69.5 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) S FLOOK
CEREZO NOIR R2 - SAGA 4 54.0 TAKU KAWASHIMA (4) MICHITAKA DOI
CEREZO PRIMAVERA R6 - OHI 7 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (7) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
CERISE R5 - SAGA 4 54.0 TAKU KAWASHIMA (4) MICHITAKA DOI
CERULEAN RAGHBA R8 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (8) T TAGUCHI
CHACARANDA R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 57.5 M BARZALONA (13) PIA BRANDT
CHALLOW R7 - GOWRAN PARK 12 57.0 ROBERT COLGAN (18) T G MCCOURT
CHAMPAGNE GAL R6 - BELMONT PARK 6 57.5 M PATEMAN (9) ASHLEA STELMACH
CHAMPENOIS R7 - GREYVILLE 4 59.5 SEAN VEALE (5) DENNIS DRIER
CHAMPS DE REVES R6 - SALISBURY 5 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (11) M BLAKE
CHAR CHAR R2 - DOOMBEN 3 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
CHARITES GRACE R9 - SONODA 1 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (1) TAKESHI KIMURA
CHEAT R1 - SALISBURY 3 59.5 S M LEVEY (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
CHEF D'ETAT R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (9) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
CHENERY RED R4 - BELMONT PARK 7 57.0 BRODIE KIRBY (3) RAQUEL WILLIAMS
CHEQUERED VIEW R4 - WORCESTER 3 74.5 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) M KEIGHLEY
CHERIEF'S CHOICE R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 57.5 JYE MC NEIL (4) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CHERRY HICK R6 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (6) T TAGUCHI
CHERRY METIS R2 - SONODA 4 54.0 S KAWAHARA (4) RYOHEI HORI
CHERRY SNOW R1 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 CHIHIRO ITO (3) TAKAHIRO ISHIMOTO
CHIEF CONDUCTOR R5 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (4) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CHILEAN WONDER R5 - BALAKLAVA 3 57.5 R J HURDLE (4) GRANT YOUNG
CHILLY MORNING R6 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 3 59.0 S SAADI (9) HA PANTALL
CHIRICO VALLIS R6 - WORCESTER 2 75.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHOCOLATE PARFAIT R10 - OHI 9 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (9) MASATO HAYASHI
CHRISTMAS CREEK R4 - DOOMBEN 3 58.0 RON STEWART (6) CHRIS MUNCE
CHURCHILL R2 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.5 MS S CLENTON (2) KRIS LEES
CICCOLALLO R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 61.0 LIAM RIORDAN (12) PETER GELAGOTIS
CILLIAN'S WELL R1 - WORCESTER 7 71.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) J L FLINT
CIMA WELL R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 67.0 T STROMBONI (0) C PLISSON
CIROC R3 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 DOM TOURNEUR (9) MATTHEW SEYERS
CITY DEEP R3 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 MUZI YENI (6) JEFF FREEDMAN
CIVIC VIRGO R11 - OHI 8 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (8) HIDEYO YONETA
CLARA R5 - GREYVILLE 7 57.5 SEAN VEALE (11) TONY RIVALLAND
CLARA PEETERS R4 - SALISBURY 1 60.5 JIM CROWLEY (2) GARY MOORE
CLARO DE LA LUNA R8 - SAGA 2 54.0 SHINSUKE ISHIKAWA (2) TOSHIO OGAKI
CLASSIC PEARL R3 - DOOMBEN 2 55.5 R FRADD (3) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
CLASSICAL TUTU R4 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (3) YUKIYASU KATO
CLEVER BIRD R10 - SONODA 4 57.0 S KAWAHARA (4) JIRO UEDA
CLIFFTOP HEAVEN R2 - BEVERLEY 1 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (8) T D WALFORD
CNOC AN OIR R5 - GOWRAN PARK 8 57.0 C O'DONOGHUE (3) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
COASTAL BOY R8 - DOOMBEN 3 58.0 (10) DARRYL HANSEN
COBBERS MATE R5 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.5 PAUL GATT (10) RYAN BALFOUR
CODEBREAKER R1 - SONODA 7 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (7) TRAINER 15
COEUR D'AMOUR R5 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.0 ROBERT COLGAN (4) MADELEINE TYLICKI
COLLABORATE R7 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 RENEE FORREST (6) BRIAN ROGERS
COMBATIVITE R3 - DOOMBEN 3 55.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (8) TONY GOLLAN
COMEONFEELTHEFORCE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 8 59.0 P J MCDONALD (2) LEE CARTER
COMMENDY R10 - OHI 11 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (11) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
COMPETITION R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 75.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
CON PASSIONE R10 - OHI 3 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) KATSUMI DEGAWA
CONDAMINE R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 57.5 BRAD RAWILLER (12) MATT CUMANI
CONNOISSEUR R7 - DOOMBEN 1 59.5 JACKSON MURPHY (4) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
CONSTANT FLIGHT R7 - DOOMBEN 2 59.5 RYAN MALONEY (1) DAVID VANDYKE
CONTANGO R1 - WARWICK FARM 3 57.5 JASON COLLETT (6) BJORN BAKER
CONTRAPPOSTO R4 - GOWRAN PARK 8 51.0 A C PERSSE (2) MRS A M O'SHEA
COOL FANTASY R9 - SONODA 2 52.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (2) SUMIO ARIMA
COOL MAVERICK R8 - BALAKLAVA 3 59.5 GARY LO (7) RYAN BALFOUR
COOLBAWN MAGIC R7 - GOWRAN PARK 3 62.0 C T KEANE (10) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
COPANO PHILIP R7 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 RYU ABE (2) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
CORAL BLUSH R3 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (3) MASAHARU FUJITA
CORDONED R7 - DOOMBEN 7 55.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (9) DOUG ROBERTS
CORMAC R2 - DOOMBEN 1 59.5 R FRADD (2) CHRIS WALLER
COSMIC REFLECTION R6 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 RYAN HILL (8) FENELLA MARTIN
COSMO MY GIFT R9 - SAGA 5 52.0 TAKUTO DEMIZU (5) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
COTE FLEURIE R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) D COTTIN
COUNTER MEAL R6 - DOOMBEN 9 54.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (1) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
COUNTESS DE GALVEZ R5 - DOOMBEN 8 55.0 (17) MARK CURRIE
COURAGEOUS ROCK R2 - DOOMBEN 6 54.0 S CORMACK (4) GARY DUNCAN
CRACKTHEGOODSTUFF R5 - TE AROHA 6 68.0 REECE S COLE (5) PHILLIP STEVENS
CRANEUR R6 - SALISBURY 14 55.5 JIM CROWLEY (14) HARRY DUNLOP
CRANKING UP R5 - OHI 6 56.0 TAITO MORI (6) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
CREMA ON JETTY R1 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 GARY LO (11) JON O'CONNOR
CRITICS CHOICE R4 - TE AROHA 15 55.0 C DELL (4) K DELL
CROESO CYMRAEG R7 - KEMPTON PARK 2 63.5 RAUL DA SILVA (2) HYWEL EVANS
CRY OUT LOUD R2 - BALAKLAVA 3 57.5 JEFFREY MAUND (11) T H JOLLY
CRYSTAL CASQUE R8 - SALISBURY 1 61.0 OLIVER SEARLE (3) ROD MILLMAN
CRYSTAL MOMENT R6 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 W LAU (6) GRAHAM FRYER
CUBA R4 - WARWICK FARM 1 60.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (1) JOHN P THOMPSON
CUDDLE UP R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 9 66.0 MR H COBDEN (0) C L TIZZARD
DA POWER R6 - WARWICK FARM 7 58.5 HUGH BOWMAN (7) KRIS LEES
DA VINCI HAND R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 71.0 MR D SATALIA (0) D SATALIA
DAATIS R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 57.5 A HAMELIN (7) WALDEMAR HICKST
DAGORLAD R7 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.0 PATRICK CARBERY (8) VAUGHN SIGLEY
DAIM PIERJI R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 6 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) J WILLIAMS
DAIMEI JAGUAR R11 - SAGA 8 56.0 JUNJI YOSHIDA (8) YUKITO SANKODA
DAIMEI SUISEN R2 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (10) YOSHIMI YANAGIZAWA
DAIYU DONATO R3 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (4) KATSUYOSHI ITO
DALE HOUSE R8 - GREYVILLE 11 54.5 MUZI YENI (12) MICHAEL ROBERTS
DALMAR R4 - TE AROHA 3 58.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (14) SIMON REES
DALMATINKA R8 - TE AROHA 7 55.5 DONAVAN MANSOUR (4) MS K FURSDON
DALSWINTON R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 13 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (15) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
DAMONDE R12 - MOMBETSU 4 56.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (4) JUNJI TANAKA
DANBORU R1 - WORCESTER 2 75.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
DANCE DANCE DANCE R6 - OHI 1 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (1) HIROMITSU KURITA
DANCE SABER R4 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 CHIHIRO ITO (1) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
DANCE TEAM R1 - GREYVILLE 9 58.0 JARRED SAMUEL (12) D W MOORE
DANCES WITH TIME R5 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (15) R G HOWARD
DANCING PRINCESS R1 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (4) ALYSON WRIGHT
DANCINGINTHESTORM R1 - TE AROHA 12 66.0 (10) LUANE CALITZ
DANCINGINTHESTORM R2 - TE AROHA 9 65.0 C M STUDD (6) LUANE CALITZ
DARGEL R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.0 ADAM KIRBY (4) C G COX
DARIYA R3 - WORCESTER 8 72.5 A COLEMAN (0) C E LONGSDON
DARJEELING COOLER R9 - OHI 7 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (7) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
DARK ORBIT R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 6 57.0 S SAADI (4) I RAYBOULD
DARKENED R6 - GOWRAN PARK 5 59.5 N G MCCULLAGH (7) JOHN M OXX
DARVIN R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 55.0 THEO BACHELOT (15) S WATTEL
DATA LAKE R6 - BELMONT PARK 10 56.0 ALAN KENNEDY (10) C G WILLIS
DAWN ARMADA R8 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (6) D R HARRISON
DAWN TROUPER R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 6 68.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) N J HAWKE
DAYEREH R8 - GOWRAN PARK 9 54.5 J M SHERIDAN (10) M M MCNIFF
DAZZLE R1 - SAGA 9 56.0 JUN TANAKA (9) KAZUO HAMADA
DAZZLING RED R6 - DOOMBEN 5 54.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (4) TONY SEARS
DE LITTLE SISTER R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 10 55.5 JESSICA EATON (5) P G CAREY
DE NAME ESCAPES ME R4 - GOWRAN PARK 10 53.5 CHRIS HAYES (8) NOEL MEADE
DE PLOTTING SHED R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 70.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) SUZI BEST
DE VALERA R3 - WARWICK FARM 13 55.5 MS RACHEL KING (12) JOHN O'SHEA
DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS R5 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 3 72.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E & G LEENDERS
DECOR R7 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.5 HUGH BOWMAN (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
DEFINATELY VINNIE R2 - WORCESTER 5 67.5 MR L WILLIAMS (0) MISS JANE MATHIAS
DEL SUR R2 - BELMONT PARK 2 58.0 RENEE FORREST (5) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
DELEGATING R8 - GOWRAN PARK 10 57.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (6) K H CLARKE
DELILAH PARK R6 - KEMPTON PARK 8 58.0 GEORGE WOOD (5) C F WALL
DELTA BRAVO R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 54.5 A POUCHIN (5) JOHN S MOORE
DENCH R4 - DOOMBEN 8 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (3) CHARLIE WESTON
DENKO EL DORADO R11 - SONODA 1 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (1) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENNISTON R12 - OHI 11 57.0 MAI FUKUHARA (11) KENJI SANO
DER GREINE R12 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (1) YOICHI KURIMOTO
DERR PHONZ R1 - BALAKLAVA 7 56.0 JEFFREY MAUND (6) T H JOLLY
DESERT DIGBY R6 - DOOMBEN 7 54.0 R FRADD (2) DESLEIGH FORSTER
DESERT DIGBY R7 - DOOMBEN 3 58.0 (8) DESLEIGH FORSTER
DESERT HEIGHTS R3 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 1 60.0 Q PERRETTE (11) V DEISS
DETROIT QUEEN R8 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (4) YUKIYASU KATO
DEVIL'S LAIR R6 - WARWICK FARM 2 60.0 JAMES MCDONALD (1) CHRIS WALLER
DEVONTE R6 - BALAKLAVA 2 59.5 JAKE TOEROEK (1) STEVEN SCHRADER
DEXTER'S NIBBLE R8 - BALAKLAVA 5 59.0 MS K BISHOP (10) ROBERT ATKINSON
DIAMOND BABY R2 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 1 58.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (5) N LEENDERS
DIAMOND EFFORT R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 59.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (14) CLINTON MCDONALD
DIAMOND GRACE R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 10 56.0 JAMIE KAH (7) MICHAEL KENT
DIAMOND OASIS R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 59.0 JAMIE KAH (6) PATRICK STARR
DIAMONDS ARE R5 - BALAKLAVA 1 62.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (1) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
DIAMONIQUE R7 - BEVERLEY 2 60.0 SHANE GRAY (8) K DALGLEISH
DILIGENT DEB R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.5 P J MCDONALD (2) W R MUIR
DILUVIEN R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (3) G BIETOLINI
DINASTIA R12 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (11) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
DIPLOMAC JACK R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 59.0 J ALLEN (7) THOMAS CARBERRY
DIRK DIGGLER R6 - GOWRAN PARK 6 59.5 K J LEONARD (10) A B MULHOLLAND
DISCO REBEL R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 57.5 LINDA MEECH (6) MS S JAENSCH
DOI SUTHEP R1 - GOWRAN PARK 15 55.0 J A HEFFERNAN (17) ANTHONY MULLINS
DOM SEGUIDOR R5 - GREYVILLE 11 55.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) WENDY WHITEHEAD
DONE BY ME R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 13 56.0 BEN ALLEN (6) PHILLIP STOKES
DONNA PERIDOT R7 - SAGA 1 54.0 RYUICHIRO KURATOMI (1) YOSHITO YAMADA
DONT QUIT R8 - GOWRAN PARK 6 59.5 R P CLEARY (16) J T GORMAN
DOUBLE TOUCH R11 - SONODA 4 54.0 HISASHI ITANO (4) MASAYA KOMURA
DOUBLY CLEVER R6 - WORCESTER 3 70.0 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
DOUNYAPOUR R7 - WORCESTER 1 70.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DOWNTOWN DIVA R8 - GOWRAN PARK 14 56.0 L F ROCHE (2) ADRIAN KEATLEY
DR DEPENDABLE R4 - BALAKLAVA 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (1) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
DRAMA R2 - OHI 3 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
DRAW APPLAUSE R7 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (3) JUNJI TANAKA
DREAM AI R2 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (8) TORU OJIMA
DREAM PALIO R10 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (8) YUYA GOTO
DREAM PIECE R4 - DOOMBEN 16 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (10) MATTHEW PARK
DREAM REI R2 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (3) YUYA GOTO
DREAM WALKER R3 - BEVERLEY 4 58.5 MS M NICHOLLS (9) BRIAN ELLISON
DREAMTIMER R5 - DOOMBEN 3 58.0 NICHOLAS KEAL (13) KEVIN KEMP
DROP FLIGHT R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 69.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
DUBAI IS GREAT R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 63.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (17) PETER MCCREERY
DUBIOUS AFFAIR R6 - BEVERLEY 2 60.5 D TUDHOPE (1) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
DUCHESS LANE R1 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 D DILLON (6) TONY RIVALLAND
DUCHESS OF ROSE R1 - DOOMBEN 4 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
DUNBRODY POWER R7 - WARWICK FARM 11 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (2) JOHN P THOMPSON
DURBLING R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 57.5 J AUGE (4) C FERLAND
DUSK TILL DOWN R1 - LE LION-D'ANGERS 9 53.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (7) L GADBIN
DUTCH COED R5 - BEVERLEY 6 58.5 ROWAN SCOTT (2) N TINKLER
DYNA REVE R3 - SONODA 5 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (5) ISAO NAGAKURA
EARNESTRONG R5 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (4) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
EARTH HIME R9 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (10) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EARTH STRONG R1 - OHI 9 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (9) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
EAST COAST R1 - OHI 6 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) TERUNOBU FUJITA
EASTBROOK R8 - GREYVILLE 5 59.5 SERINO MOODLEY (8) GREG & KAREN ANTHONY
EASTERN RACER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 62.0 SHANE FOLEY (6) SEAN BYRNE
EASY HABIT R4 - TE AROHA 4 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (12) KYLIE LITTLE
ECLATANT R4 - OHI 3 54.0 SHO YOSHII (3) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
ECLITTICA R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 65.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) D SATALIA
EDDIE GILBERT R5 - TE AROHA 4 68.0 BRADLEY THOMAS-RANTALL (2) KEVIN MYERS
EDONO AZUMA O R4 - OHI 6 54.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (6) TAKAKAZU SASO
EDONO JO O R9 - OHI 1 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (1) KAZUO WATANABE
EFFORT RUN R8 - SONODA 6 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (6) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
EGO FAST R9 - TE AROHA 18 58.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (14) JOHN RUDDELL
EIYU CASTLE R2 - SONODA 7 55.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) NORIO TANAKA
EL COOLIO R4 - TE AROHA 6 56.5 R L SMYTH (10) N & K HANLEY & WHITING
EL CORBY R5 - TE AROHA 7 68.0 AARON KURU (9) CLINTON ISDALE
EL GUERROUJ R2 - WARWICK FARM 8 55.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (8) CHRIS WALLER
EL PODER R10 - MOMBETSU 1 56.0 SHINYA MATSUI (1) TAKAHIRO ISHIMOTO
EL SICARIO R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 59.5 JAMES WINKS (5) BARRY GOODWIN
ELABORATE R3 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (11) RYUICHI YAMAGUCHI
ELEGANT ROYAL R7 - GREYVILLE 6 57.0 L J FERRARIS (7) BRETT CRAWFORD
ELEGANTLY SEXY R2 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (1) TONY RIVALLAND
ELITE LEGACY R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 60.0 JESSICA EATON (1) TONY NOONAN
ELLA DIVINE R8 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 (9) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
ELUSIVE NATURE R2 - WARWICK FARM 5 57.5 A HYERONIMUS (9) T R MARTIN
EMBOLE R6 - WORCESTER 12 69.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
EMERALD DIAMOND R1 - GREYVILLE 10 58.0 SERINO MOODLEY (7) GREG & KAREN ANTHONY
EMERALD EYE R3 - SAGA 6 54.0 SYOTA MURAMATSU (6) HISASHI MATSUSHIMA
EMILY SQUARE R8 - GOWRAN PARK 19 56.5 RESERVE 2 (17) THOMAS MULLINS
EMPIRE ARTHUR R10 - OHI 4 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (4) CHIAKI HORI
EMPREINTE RECONCE R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 70.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) C L TIZZARD
ENDOWED R3 - KEMPTON