Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 11th September 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A MERE BAGATELLE R1 - LISTOWEL 1 59.5 R P CLEARY (3) JONATHAN FOGARTY
A SHIN ASAHIDAKE R2 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (1) HIDETOMO NUMAZAWA
A SHIN DIGITAL R10 - SONODA 4 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) MASASHI ATARASHI
A SHIN ERWIN R11 - URAWA 5 57.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (5) ISAO SASAKI
A SHIN FORCE R3 - URAWA 10 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (10) KAZUNORI SAKAI
A SHIN JOKER R2 - URAWA 1 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (1) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
A SHIN LUFI R10 - KASAMATSU 5 57.0 TOMONORI SATO (5) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
A SHIN MAYBEL R7 - SONODA 2 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (2) TAKAO KURODA
A SHIN PALADIN R10 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (6) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
A SHIN THE HEAD R11 - SONODA 6 56.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (6) HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI
A SHIN TROOPER R3 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (9) SHOZO HANAMOTO
A TOI PHIL R5 - LISTOWEL 2 68.5 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ABALYA R4 - AUTEUIL 6 67.0 A LOTOUT (0) B LEFEVRE
ABEL HANDY R7 - DONCASTER 1 62.0 JAMES DOYLE (20) DAVID M CARROLL
ABENIN ROSE R4 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (1) HIDEO MORIYAMA
ABLE JACK R5 - LAYTOWN 4 73.5 MR R DEEGAN (8) P J F MURPHY
ACHONDRITE R6 - CANTERBURY 8 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (3) CHRIS WALLER
ACTA EST FABULA R3 - AUTEUIL 7 66.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) J-P GALLORINI
ADAGIO DES BORDES R8 - AUTEUIL 5 67.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
ADELE R8 - SONODA 7 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (7) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
ADONIS VICTORIOUS R5 - CANTERBURY 8 56.0 GLEN BOSS (8) JASON COYLE
AFANDEM R7 - DONCASTER 15 56.0 DAVID ALLAN (12) T D EASTERBY
AFRICAN DYNASTY R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 61.5 WARREN KENNEDY (9) GAVIN VAN ZYL
AFTER ME R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.5 ALBERTO SANNA (8) P F YIU
AIKA RITO MANAKA R3 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (3) YUKIYASU KATO
AIR SERENA R7 - URAWA 6 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) SATOSHI SAITO
AL BATAL R4 - LAYTOWN 1 65.0 R COAKLEY (3) J C MCCONNELL
ALBISHR R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (10) S DOW
ALEEF R1 - LAYTOWN 1 70.0 E J MCNAMARA (2) KEN CONDON
ALEGRE YUMITI R4 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (3) TAKAHIKO INOUE
ALFIRAK R5 - LAYTOWN 8 70.0 MR D LAVERY (3) D ENGLISH
ALFONSE BABY R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 58.0 STUART RANDOLPH (12) WENDY WHITEHEAD
ALIRIS R5 - BALAKLAVA 5 58.0 JERRY CHAU (5) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
ALL BEST FRIENDS R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 56.0 A K CHAN (3) MANFRED MAN
ALL FOR ONE R8 - MOMBETSU 2 56.0 G BANNO (2) TSUYOSHI CHIBA
ALL OVER BOSANOVA R7 - BALAKLAVA 2 57.5 GARY LO (2) PHILLIP STOKES
ALL SQUARE R5 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.0 CRAIG STAPLES (2) BRIAN ROGERS
ALL THE ANSWERS R5 - LISTOWEL 4 67.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ALL THOSE YEARS R7 - LISTOWEL 1 75.5 MARK P WALSH (0) CHARLES BYRNES
ALL YOU KNOW R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 53.5 DEREK LEUNG (4) R GIBSON
ALLENA R2 - IPSWICH 3 57.0 (7) S STRAZZIERI
ALLIED AGILITY R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 BLAKE SHINN (10) P F YIU
ALLURE BERN R12 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 SOICHI KATO (7) HIROSHI SASANO
ALLUX BOY R4 - DONCASTER 17 72.0 RESERVE 1 (15) N TINKLER
ALMERHERI R7 - CANTERBURY 11 58.0 (11) JOHN P THOMPSON
ALOTABOTTLE R6 - CARLISLE 9 52.5 S P DAVIS (6) K A RYAN
ALPHA JOA R5 - AUTEUIL 7 66.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) A DE WATRIGANT
ALPHA ROUGE R6 - URAWA 7 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (7) KATSUO ISHII
ALSACE R1 - SONODA 3 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (3) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ALSVIN R9 - BENDIGO 9 59.0 BEN ALLEN (5) SHEA EDEN
ALWAYS BE TRUE R4 - BALAKLAVA 6 54.0 W LAU (4) DEAN WILLIS
ALWAYS MAGIC R1 - AUTEUIL 5 70.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
AMAZING GRAZING R3 - CARLISLE 3 60.0 R P DOWNEY (11) ROBIN BASTIMAN
AMAZING SATCHMO R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.0 M CHADWICK (3) D E FERRARIS
AMBIENT R3 - LAYTOWN 1 65.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) JAMIE OSBORNE
AMBITIOUS HEART R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (7) D E FERRARIS
AMICITIA R7 - IPSWICH 3 55.5 JIM BYRNE (7) TONY GOLLAN
AMOR QUEEN R6 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (4) MASAHIRO SAITO
AMOUR DU MATHAN R1 - AUTEUIL 1 71.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
ANCHORMAN R7 - URAWA 11 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (11) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
ANGAI GAMBARUDO R7 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 RYU ABE (4) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ANGASTON R1 - BALAKLAVA 1 57.5 R J HURDLE (2) JON O'CONNOR
ANGEL BOUQUET R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 62.0 J JACOBS (5) YOGAS GOVENDER
ANGEL OF HARLEM R3 - UTTOXETER 3 66.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
ANGEL OF THE NORTH R6 - UTTOXETER 8 69.5 J QUINTIN (0) R DICKIN
ANGEL YOU R10 - URAWA 10 54.0 JOJI WADA (10) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
ANGEL'S AMY R3 - LISTOWEL 6 59.0 G F CARROLL (9) JOSEPH G MURPHY
ANGUS THE BLACK R4 - IPSWICH 1 57.0 JAKE BAYLISS (6) TONY GOLLAN
ANIKERY R3 - BENDIGO 8 56.0 J NOONAN (9) DANIEL WILLIAMS
ANOMALY R11 - MOMBETSU 8 56.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (8) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
ANOTHER APPROACH R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (7) MRS A J PERRETT
ANOTHER CYCLONE R7 - LISTOWEL 2 72.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
ANUBIS R7 - BENDIGO 14 54.0 MICHAEL WALKER (1) CHRIS WALLER
AOI SHARK R3 - SONODA 7 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (7) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
APPALACHIAN R4 - BALAKLAVA 2 59.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (3) DAVID JOLLY
APPASSIONATA R2 - URAWA 7 54.0 KATSUMA NAKANO (7) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
APPIAN WAY R4 - CANTERBURY 12 53.0 (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
APPLE'S CAT R4 - AUTEUIL 1 70.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) G MACAIRE
APPROBARE R3 - LAYTOWN 2 65.0 C T KEANE (6) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
AQUA SCREEN R6 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 SOICHI KATO (2) MASAHARU FUJITA
ARABURU TAILOR R2 - URAWA 6 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (6) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
ARC SAUVAGE R1 - URAWA 1 54.0 KEITA NISHI (1) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCADA R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 ALDO DOMEYER (12) TONY MILLARD
ARCHER'S DREAM R3 - DONCASTER 6 61.0 GEORGE WOOD (7) JAMES FANSHAWE
ARCHIMEDES R7 - DONCASTER 19 54.0 DAVID EGAN (8) D C GRIFFITHS
ARCTIC WARFARE R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 57.0 MUZI YENI (7) DUNCAN HOWELLS
ARDHINA R11 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (6) TAKAYUKI YAMAGIWA
ARIANOS SHADOW R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 54.0 L J FERRARIS (7) F ROBINSON
ARIOSE R5 - URAWA 7 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (7) MASARU TAMAI
ARIZONA SUNSET R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 61.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (10) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ARLECCHINO'S LEAP R7 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.5 JASON WATSON (2) M D I USHER
ARROW LANE R7 - BALAKLAVA 4 54.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (6) JOHN HICKMOTT
ARTIC BLUE R6 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (8) J K REEVES
AS YOU WISH R6 - KASAMATSU 10 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (10) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
ASCOT WEEK R4 - DONCASTER 1 72.0 T J MURPHY (1) J J QUINN
ASH HILL R6 - LISTOWEL 3 72.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ASOOF R5 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 CIEREN FALLON (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ASPIRE TO FLY R7 - LISTOWEL 10 69.0 MR S CAVANAGH (0) J J WALSH
ASTRALIS R3 - CANTERBURY 10 55.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
ASTUTE VISION R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 58.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (7) GLEN PULLER
ASUKANO HOMARE R6 - SONODA 4 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (4) KOJI OBAYASHI
ATLANTA GEORGIA R3 - TAURANGA 2 57.5 DARREN DANIS (1) BRIAN MCKEAGG
AUGUST RED R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 58.0 L J FERRARIS (5) GLEN PULLER
AURA MOON R6 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (6) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
AUTUMN FLIGHT R3 - CARLISLE 7 57.0 P J MCDONALD (9) T D EASTERBY
AVATARA R1 - KASAMATSU 9 56.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (9) YOICHI KURIMOTO
AVENTURISTO R8 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 FUMA ONO (9) NOZOMI ONO
AVENUE OF STARS R3 - CARLISLE 6 58.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (12) KAREN MCLINTOCK
AZAWAKH R10 - MOMBETSU 5 55.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (5) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
AZUL PLAYA R5 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (4) JUNJI TANAKA
B B BURLESQUE R11 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (3) H HIROMORI
B B SOUL R2 - URAWA 9 57.0 MAI FUKUHARA (9) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BACCINO R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 58.0 SERINO MOODLEY (11) MICHAEL MILLER
BACK NUMBER R4 - SONODA 7 56.0 S KAWAHARA (7) SATOSHI MATSUURA
BAILE AN ROBA R2 - LAYTOWN 9 61.0 M A GALLAGHER (8) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
BAJAN GOLD R6 - CANTERBURY 5 59.0 JAMES MCDONALD (10) CHRIS WALLER
BAJIGAKU ARIA R9 - KASAMATSU 8 55.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) T TSUNODA
BAJIGAKU MIRAI R4 - URAWA 8 54.0 KENTARO USUI (8) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BAJIGAKU ROUGE R5 - URAWA 3 54.0 KENTARO USUI (3) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALKINOA R2 - AUTEUIL 8 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) Y FOUIN
BALLAST R9 - BALAKLAVA 7 55.0 JERRY CHAU (1) J & K FREW
BALLISTIC KING R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (10) K H TING
BALLYMACAW R7 - LISTOWEL 3 75.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) JOHN HALLEY
BALLYMOUNT R7 - CARLISLE 12 56.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) MICK EASTERBY
BALLYMOUNTAIN BOY R4 - UTTOXETER 5 70.5 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) M KEIGHLEY
BANDIT D'AINAY R8 - AUTEUIL 1 71.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
BARACCA ROCKS R1 - CARLISLE 1 57.0 B A CURTIS (9) K R BURKE
BARBIE O'CONOR R6 - LAYTOWN 5 68.5 MR R DEEGAN (5) DONAL KINSELLA
BARON VON CHILL R6 - UTTOXETER 3 74.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) A WINTLE
BAROOD R7 - BALAKLAVA 6 54.0 DOM TOURNEUR (10) MS S MURPHY
BARRA R5 - LISTOWEL 8 62.0 MR H MORGAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BARRYMORE R3 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (5) LUKE O'CONNOR
BARTLEYS BOY R8 - LISTOWEL 1 74.0 MR J C BARRY (0) T DOYLE
BATTLE FREEDOM R4 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (6) KYOICHI ITO
BATTLE SEKITOBA R9 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (1) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
BAYVIEW EXPRESS R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 57.0 ASHTON ARRIES (8) YOGAS GOVENDER
BEACON R2 - IPSWICH 5 56.0 RYAN MALONEY (1) A J & T EDMONDS
BEATSME R4 - IPSWICH 2 57.0 (14) TONY GOLLAN
BEAUETA R4 - IPSWICH 14 55.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (4) DEBRA AINSWORTH
BEAUFORT PARK R7 - CANTERBURY 5 59.0 JAY FORD (8) GERALD RYAN
BEAUTE PROMISE R8 - AUTEUIL 2 68.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BEAUTIFUL MIND R7 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 PAUL HARVEY (9) LINDSEY SMITH
BEDOUIN KING R2 - BENDIGO 1 58.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (11) R G SYMONS
BELEAGUERMENT R2 - LISTOWEL 6 62.0 R P CLEARY (17) J C MCCONNELL
BELHOM DE JUILLEY R5 - AUTEUIL 4 69.0 MISS N DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
BELLE CORA R4 - LISTOWEL 14 55.5 SHANE FOLEY (17) MRS J HARRINGTON
BELLICK R2 - LAYTOWN 6 64.0 R COAKLEY (11) J C MCCONNELL
BENI LIGHT R5 - UTTOXETER 6 60.5 MR B R JONES (0) D A REES
BENINO ANGEL R1 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (5) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
BENRUBEN R7 - LISTOWEL 4 75.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BENTLEY WOOD R5 - CARLISLE 1 59.5 TOM EAVES (10) M R CHANNON
BEQUIA R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 57.0 Y RAMZAN (12) GLEN PULLER
BERET R1 - BELMONT PARK 8 53.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) ADAM DURRANT
BERING SEA R7 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (10) DAVID VANDYKE
BEST ALLIANCE R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 54.0 (0) D WHYTE
BEST SHOLO R9 - AUTEUIL 6 69.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
BEST SMILE R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 60.0 ZAC PURTON (1) W Y SO
BETTER BE ALRIGHT R8 - LISTOWEL 2 73.0 MR R W BARRON (0) CHARLES BYRNES
BICE BLUE R4 - SONODA 1 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (1) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BIG COUNTRY R6 - DONCASTER 1 58.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BIG DIPPER R8 - URAWA 9 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BIG WAVE R11 - SONODA 12 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (12) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
BILL CODY R8 - CARLISLE 2 62.5 KEVIN STOTT (4) JULIE CAMACHO
BIRD ON A WIRE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 58.0 D DILLON (3) DOUG CAMPBELL
BLACK BIRD R11 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (3) KYOICHI ITO
BLACK CHIPS R4 - BELMONT PARK 9 57.5 TROY TURNER (4) TONY GIGLIETTA
BLACK DIAMONDS R3 - BALAKLAVA 6 56.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (8) DEAN WILLIS
BLACK FUNNY R9 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 YASUYUKI KOBAYASHI (1) MASATAKA SAKUMA
BLACK SCORPION R5 - LISTOWEL 19 59.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
BLACK STAR DANCING R5 - CARLISLE 2 59.5 J FANNING (12) K DALGLEISH
BLACKLOOKS R5 - LAYTOWN 6 71.5 TONY HAMILTON (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BLADE RACER R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (5) C S SHUM
BLADE RUNNER R1 - TAURANGA 3 58.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (7) LINDA LAING
BLASON DE LIS R12 - MOMBETSU 7 57.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (7) NOZOMI ONO
BLEW BY YOU R4 - TAURANGA 2 56.5 R L SMYTH (1) NICHOLAS BISHARA
BLING A DING DING R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 58.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) KUMARAN NAIDOO
BLIZZING AWAY R2 - TAURANGA 5 58.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (2) ALLAN WRIGHT
BLOOM AWAY R4 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 WILLIAM PIKE (10) ADAM DURRANT
BLUE JEAN BABY R4 - BENDIGO 3 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (2) MITCHELL BEER
BLUE TEARS R1 - URAWA 9 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BOEING CITY R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 53.5 J JACOBS (4) GLEN PULLER
BOLD MISSILE R9 - BENDIGO 10 59.0 MARK ZAHRA (16) HENRY DWYER
BOLLYWOOD R3 - CANTERBURY 8 56.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
BOMBARDING R4 - CANTERBURY 1 60.5 JAMES MCDONALD (3) DAVID PFIEFFER
BON RETOUR R9 - AUTEUIL 3 69.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
BON VOYAGE R3 - BELMONT PARK 1 59.0 M PATEMAN (10) MARK BAIRSTOW
BONALY R9 - URAWA 6 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
BOND ANGEL R7 - KEMPTON PARK 3 58.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (4) P D EVANS
BOPEDRO R3 - LISTOWEL 5 59.5 K J MANNING (12) J S BOLGER
BORN BY THE SEA R6 - LISTOWEL 4 69.0 LIAM GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
BOWLER HAT R1 - AUTEUIL 4 70.0 J CHARRON (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
BOWSON FRED R7 - DONCASTER 17 55.5 NATHAN EVANS (18) MICK EASTERBY
BRACKEN R1 - BENDIGO 1 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (10) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BRAD THE BRIEF R1 - DONCASTER 4 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) TOM DASCOMBE
BRASINGAMANBELLAMY R5 - CARLISLE 3 59.5 JACK GARRITY (1) JEDD O'KEEFFE
BRAVIO R3 - CANTERBURY 2 57.5 (14) MARK MINERVINI
BRAVO FAISAL R2 - DONCASTER 8 54.0 PAUL HANAGAN (5) R A FAHEY
BRIDAL DANCER R9 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 MANATO KUROSAWA (2) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BROADWAY QUEEN R3 - LAYTOWN 7 62.5 P BEGGY (8) LUKE COMER
BROOKLYN R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 57.0 L J FERRARIS (12) GLEN PULLER
BROTHER BERNARD R1 - AUTEUIL 13 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MARC ROLLAND
BROWN BEN R8 - BALAKLAVA 4 54.0 CORY PARISH (5) T & C MCEVOY
BUGLER BOB R4 - CARLISLE 1 59.0 S P DAVIS (12) J J QUINN
BULL MARKET R7 - CANTERBURY 1 61.0 (15) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BULLBEAR RHINO R10 - URAWA 4 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (4) SHIGENORI ITO
BULLISH BROTHER R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (10) A S CRUZ
BULLNOSE R5 - TAURANGA 2 59.0 BARRY JONES (11) MARK BLACKIE
BUNGALOW BILL R1 - CANTERBURY 5 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (3) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BURIRAM R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 HARRY BENTLEY (3) R M BECKETT
BURTON R2 - TAURANGA 1 58.5 (9) M, M F & M L ROGERS
BURTON R4 - TAURANGA 1 58.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (4) M, M F & M L ROGERS
BUZZ KILLINGTON R2 - LISTOWEL 13 56.0 N M CROSSE (6) NOEL MEADE
BWUVA R4 - BALAKLAVA 1 59.5 JERRY CHAU (8) RYAN BALFOUR
BY RAIL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 10 59.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) N P LITTMODEN
C K TREIZE R4 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (9) KATSUYOSHI ITO
C P POWER R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (4) TONY MILLARD
CADELLE R3 - BALAKLAVA 7 56.0 JERRY CHAU (3) BILL BOGARTS
CAESAR'S COMET R2 - LAYTOWN 2 69.5 DENIS HOGAN (7) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
CAILINI R8 - IPSWICH 4 57.0 JAKE BAYLISS (6) TONY GOLLAN
CALF R4 - URAWA 7 54.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CALL ME TONIGHT R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.5 JARRED SAMUEL (4) KUMARAN NAIDOO
CAMBIARE R3 - SONODA 10 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (10) AKIHIRO INADA
CANZAC R6 - TAURANGA 6 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (8) PAUL ADLINGTON
CAPECAIN R2 - BENDIGO 7 56.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (1) HELEN BURNS
CAPTAIN CRACKERJAK R5 - BENDIGO 5 60.0 LUCINDA DOODT (16) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CAPTAIN LUFI R10 - URAWA 5 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (5) MORIO KAWAMURA
CAPTAIN POWER R2 - LAYTOWN 12 65.0 RESERVE 2 (2) GORDON ELLIOTT
CAPTAIN REG R1 - TAURANGA 2 58.5 SAM SPRATT (3) NADINE KELLY
CAPTAIN'S GIRL R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 59.5 J SAMPSON (1) LOUIS GOOSEN
CARMELLA R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 58.5 SERINO MOODLEY (13) MICHAEL MILLER
CARPET TIME R2 - LAYTOWN 5 63.5 CONOR MAXWELL (9) LEANNE BREEN
CASINO GARDENS R6 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (10) T N MILLER
CASSIO R6 - TAURANGA 2 58.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (5) D JEFFCOAT
CASTLEPLUNKETT KID R2 - UTTOXETER 1 70.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) KATY PRICE
CATCH ALL R1 - AUTEUIL 10 67.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
CATCH HISTORY R8 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (3) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CAVELLI R3 - LAYTOWN 11 62.5 RESERVE 1 (4) N HENLEY
CECE CEYLON R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.0 HARRY BENTLEY (6) R M BECKETT
CECIL STAR R3 - URAWA 8 54.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (8) TAKERU HATANO
CELTIC DIVA R4 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.0 PATRICK CARBERY (9) A D MATHEWS
CENTER ROAD R2 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (10) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
CENTRE SCOOTA R4 - BALAKLAVA 3 57.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (2) SHAYNE CAHILL
CHAMPAGNE HIGHLIFE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 57.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (11) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
CHAMPAGNE MIST R2 - UTTOXETER 2 70.0 LIAM TREADWELL (0) A RALPH
CHAPPETTE R2 - BALAKLAVA 3 56.0 TODD PANNELL (2) DAVID JOLLY
CHARITY GO R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 BLAKE SHINN (2) C S SHUM
CHAROSSA R8 - BALAKLAVA 5 54.0 JASON HOLDER (8) GORDON RICHARDS
CHATEAU PRINCESS R6 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (4) KATSUYOSHI ITO
CHECK MY PULSE R3 - LISTOWEL 14 51.0 A J SLATTERY (10) ANDREW SLATTERY
CHECKERS R7 - BELMONT PARK 6 57.5 JASON WHITING (3) MONICA TYSON
CHEFANO R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 ZAC PURTON (11) JOHN MOORE
CHERRY THUMBING R7 - URAWA 1 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHEVAL DE FRISE R1 - BENDIGO 2 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (5) LUKE OLIVER
CHICAGO CUB R5 - BENDIGO 8 59.5 MICHAEL DEE (3) MICHAEL MORONEY
CHILEAN WONDER R5 - BALAKLAVA 2 59.0 R J HURDLE (2) GRANT YOUNG
CHISANO R6 - BELMONT PARK 8 58.0 BONNIE PALISE (10) JIM P TAYLOR
CHO NICE R1 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (2) SHINYA YONEKAWA
CHO OBAKE R3 - SONODA 6 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (6) MAKOTO ORITA
CHOCOLAT FRAISES R4 - MOMBETSU 5 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (5) HIROYUKI OGUNI
CILAURO R5 - BENDIGO 6 60.0 BRIAN PARK (9) CHRIS DIPLOCK
CIMA WELL R9 - AUTEUIL 8 68.0 E METIVIER (0) C PLISSON
CIRCUIT GLORY R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 54.5 K TEETAN (9) A S CRUZ
CITY BEATS R9 - BALAKLAVA 3 56.5 DOM TOURNEUR (8) GORDON RICHARDS
CLASSIC BIO R5 - KASAMATSU 10 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (10) YUKIYASU KATO
CLASSY JOE R9 - BALAKLAVA 4 56.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (9) JOHN HICKMOTT
CLEVANICC R6 - CANTERBURY 2 61.0 (12) KRIS LEES
CLOAK OF DARKNESS R3 - LAYTOWN 3 63.5 T P MADDEN (11) P NOLAN
CLONVILLE R4 - LAYTOWN 12 65.0 RESERVE 2 (12) JARLATH P FAHEY
COACH R7 - IPSWICH 2 56.0 JAMES ORMAN (3) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
COASTAMAJIC R3 - AUTEUIL 2 72.0 T STROMBONI (0) Y FOUIN
COBY WIN R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (11) C S SHUM
COCHISE R8 - CARLISLE 4 58.0 MR T GREATREX (5) R CHARLTON
COCK MATCH R3 - CANTERBURY 3 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (3) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
COLADA R1 - CANTERBURY 6 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (7) GERALD RYAN
COLOR CHOPE R7 - AUTEUIL 1 72.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
COLUMBIA R7 - BALAKLAVA 5 54.0 TODD PANNELL (11) WILL CLARKEN
COME ON WONGCHOY R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 56.0 C Y HO (1) MANFRED MAN
COMFORT MAN R5 - BALAKLAVA 7 56.0 PAUL GATT (8) SHAYNE CAHILL
COMMANDER HAN R6 - LAYTOWN 1 76.0 MS L O'NEILL (3) JAMIE OSBORNE
COMPARDY R1 - BENDIGO 3 58.0 (9) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
COMPULSIVE R6 - TAURANGA 5 58.5 MICHAEL COLEMAN (3) CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD
CONFIDENT KID R6 - LAYTOWN 4 71.5 TONY HAMILTON (1) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CONFUCIUS DAY R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 59.0 DEREK LEUNG (7) C W CHANG
CONNOISSEUR R2 - IPSWICH 1 57.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (2) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
CONSTANZIA R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.0 NICOLA CURRIE (4) JAMIE OSBORNE
CONSULAR R6 - IPSWICH 7 56.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) LAWRIE MAYFIELD-SMITH
COOL FANTASY R10 - SONODA 7 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) SUMIO ARIMA
COOMBE LANE R3 - BENDIGO 1 58.0 (12) MATT CUMANI
COPPERLIGHT R5 - CARLISLE 4 59.5 G LEE (14) BEN HASLAM
COSMIC SYMBOL R4 - LISTOWEL 19 52.5 RESERVE 3 (16) THOMAS CLEARY
COSMO GLUTTONOUS R10 - SONODA 1 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (1) KOSAKU HORI
COSMO MY GIFT R10 - KASAMATSU 7 57.0 HIROSHI OHARA (7) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
COSMO SOLEIL R4 - SONODA 4 55.0 YUTA YAMADA (4) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
COSTANO MILLE R2 - BENDIGO 8 56.5 TEODORE NUGENT (2) BRYCE STANAWAY
COTSWOLD PRINCE R2 - UTTOXETER 7 69.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) M KEIGHLEY
COTTONVALE R1 - UTTOXETER 8 68.0 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
COTUBANAMA R3 - CARLISLE 4 57.5 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (2) M R CHANNON
COURT PAINTER R2 - BENDIGO 2 58.5 LINDA MEECH (12) DARYL ARCHARD
CRAFTY CRUISER R6 - BENDIGO 15 56.0 (15) BRYCE STANAWAY
CRAFTY HUGO R4 - LAYTOWN 13 65.0 RESERVE 3 (4) T STACK
CREEK HARBOUR R1 - KEMPTON PARK 5 52.5 STEFANO CHERCHI (6) J M BRADLEY
CRINDLE CARR R1 - UTTOXETER 10 66.0 A ANDERSON (0) SEAN CONWAY
CROWNED HEAD R7 - SONODA 1 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (1) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
CRUELLA DOVIL R2 - LISTOWEL 7 62.0 SHANE FOLEY (5) J P MURTAGH
CUBAN FIGHTER R6 - BENDIGO 13 56.5 BILLY EGAN (11) DARREN KOLPIN
CUBAN TOONITE R9 - BENDIGO 1 60.5 LEWIS GERMAN (12) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CURLING LUXURY R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 BLAKE SHINN (8) Y S TSUI
CURRY CONNECTION R4 - IPSWICH 7 55.0 JACKSON MURPHY (5) LIAM BIRCHLEY
CURVE R2 - TAURANGA 9 56.0 TRUDY THORNTON (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CUZCO R8 - IPSWICH 3 58.0 JIM BYRNE (10) P & W HULBERT
CYRUS DALLIN R3 - LISTOWEL 13 54.0 J J DOYLE (15) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
DA BIG FELLA R8 - LISTOWEL 3 73.0 MR J HURLEY (0) EAMON COURTNEY
DA VINCI ROCK R7 - LISTOWEL 5 75.5 J W KENNEDY (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
DAENERYS STORMBORN R8 - LISTOWEL 6 70.0 MISS K FERRIS (0) EOIN BARRY
DAIDALA R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 58.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (12) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
DAIMEI SUISEN R1 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (8) YOSHIMI YANAGIZAWA
DAINTY PAT R5 - BELMONT PARK 10 54.0 EMMA STENT (6) CLIFFORD GREEN
DALMATIA PRINCE R6 - CANTERBURY 3 60.5 (16) TODD HOWLETT
DALSWINTON R7 - BENDIGO 4 59.0 H COFFEY (9) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
DAMIAN BAROWS R3 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (1) HIROSHI SASANO
DAN STONE LIEN R10 - URAWA 7 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (7) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DANCE HALL GIRL R2 - CANTERBURY 2 59.5 A HYERONIMUS (3) T R MARTIN
DANCE OF FIRE R7 - CARLISLE 6 59.0 LUCY ALEXANDER (12) N W ALEXANDER
DANCE SABER R8 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (1) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
DANCING FEATHER R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 57.5 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN VAN ZYL
DANCING JO R7 - KEMPTON PARK 12 59.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (6) M R CHANNON
DANCING ON A DREAM R2 - LISTOWEL 3 63.0 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (11) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANDY'S ANGEL R1 - CARLISLE 2 56.0 S P DAVIS (3) J S WAINWRIGHT
DANNY OCEAN R2 - CARLISLE 9 55.5 HARRISON SHAW (2) K R BURKE
DAPPER POWER R1 - LAYTOWN 8 67.0 D P MCDONOGH (3) EDWARD LYNAM
DARILJON R6 - BENDIGO 7 58.5 JARROD LORENSINI (7) SIMON GEBERT
DARK DESIGN R1 - LISTOWEL 2 59.5 G F CARROLL (8) JOSEPH G MURPHY
DARK SHADOW R7 - DONCASTER 2 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (13) C G COX
DARK SHOT R3 - DONCASTER 2 62.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) SCOTT DIXON
DARVER STAR R6 - LISTOWEL 1 74.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DASCHAS R7 - DONCASTER 4 56.5 MARCO GHIANI (6) S C WILLIAMS
DASHING SPECIAL R6 - CANTERBURY 12 55.0 TIM CLARK (8) GARY MOORE
DAVANTI SAN GUIDO R9 - AUTEUIL 10 67.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) P ADDA
DAVELLIOM R6 - BENDIGO 11 57.0 BRAD RAWILLER (8) D T CURRAN
DAWN RAID R8 - BALAKLAVA 7 54.0 JARROD TODD (7) HEATHER LEHMANN
DAYS DREAM R2 - AUTEUIL 2 66.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) J-Y ARTU
DE BEAU TANT R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (8) D BURCHELL
DECLAMATION R3 - KEMPTON PARK 11 55.0 D E HOGAN (1) JOHN BUTLER
DEE CEE DELIGHTS R7 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 MIKIKO NAKAO (5) PAT DUFF
DEE SPRINTER R2 - LISTOWEL 14 56.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (16) DERMOT K WELD
DEFENDRE R6 - URAWA 3 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (3) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
DELIVID R1 - BENDIGO 4 58.0 JORDAN CHILDS (2) R G SYMONS
DELL' ARCA R5 - LISTOWEL 14 63.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
DENCH R3 - IPSWICH 7 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (4) CHARLIE WESTON
DESERT VIPER R2 - LISTOWEL 8 62.0 CHRIS HAYES (12) T STACK
DESTROYER R4 - DONCASTER 2 72.0 C BOLGER (12) T P TATE
DEUCE WILDE R5 - SONODA 5 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (5) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
DEXTER YOU DEVIL R8 - BALAKLAVA 10 54.0 PAUL GATT (6) SHAYNE CAHILL
DIA SHINE R5 - URAWA 11 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (11) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
DIAMOND DIVA R5 - IPSWICH 6 54.5 JIM BYRNE (6) TONY GOLLAN
DIAPASON R8 - BALAKLAVA 11 54.0 JAKE TOEROEK (4) WILL CLARKEN
DIO D'ORO R5 - CANTERBURY 1 60.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) GARY PORTELLI
DIVA DES OBEAUX R3 - AUTEUIL 5 67.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
DIVINE APPROACH R4 - LISTOWEL 2 59.0 A J SLATTERY (1) M O'CALLAGHAN
DIX ETOILES R10 - URAWA 8 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) SATOSHI KOKUBO
DIXIE R8 - IPSWICH 9 55.0 R FRADD (3) MATTHEW DUNN
DOCTOR DUFFY R6 - LISTOWEL 2 72.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) CHARLES BYRNES
DOCTOR GEOFF R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (6) K W LUI
DOLLAR DOLLAR BILL R8 - BALAKLAVA 8 54.0 DOM TOURNEUR (3) JAKE STEPHENS
DOMINATION R7 - BALAKLAVA 11 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (3) GRANT YOUNG
DON RED ROSE R8 - URAWA 10 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (10) MASARU TAMAI
DON'T DISMISS R9 - BALAKLAVA 1 59.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (5) GRANT KLUSKE
DON'T DO IT R2 - UTTOXETER 8 69.5 RYAN DAY (0) M E SOWERSBY
DON'T LOOK NOW R1 - IPSWICH 1 57.5 RON GOLTZ (6) RICHIE STEPHENSON
DORADO DOLLAR R2 - UTTOXETER 3 70.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) B I CASE
DOUBLY CLEVER R4 - UTTOXETER 2 71.0 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
DOVES CRY R5 - BENDIGO 11 59.0 (4) HENRY DWYER
DRAGON INTHE NORTH R1 - IPSWICH 3 55.5 TAYLOR A WILLIAMS (2) LES ROSS
DRAGON WARRIOR R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (3) K H TING
DREAM CATCHING R1 - KEMPTON PARK 3 57.0 WILLIAM CARVER (1) ANDREW BALDING
DREAM COME TRUE R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 59.5 ALDO DOMEYER (5) T P YUNG
DREAM RIN R6 - SONODA 6 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (6) TOSHIKAZU OKADA
DREAM WALKER R4 - DONCASTER 3 72.0 JAMIE MACKAY (4) BRIAN ELLISON
DREAM WARRIORS R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 K TEETAN (1) A S CRUZ
DRUMCLIFF R5 - LISTOWEL 6 66.0 MARK P WALSH (0) AIDAN A HOWARD
DRUMMER R3 - LAYTOWN 4 65.0 DENIS HOGAN (10) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
DUBAI ACCLAIM R4 - DONCASTER 4 72.0 SAMMY JO BELL (7) R A FAHEY
DUBAI HOUSE R1 - BALAKLAVA 6 55.5 BAREND VORSTER (6) T & C MCEVOY
DUCKY MALLON R3 - LISTOWEL 15 53.0 R P CLEARY (4) DONAL KINSELLA
DUKE OF FIRENZE R3 - DONCASTER 3 62.0 DAVID ALLAN (2) D C GRIFFITHS
DUKE OF YORK R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 58.0 STUART RANDOLPH (4) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
DUNBRODY POWER R2 - CANTERBURY 5 57.0 (7) JOHN P THOMPSON
DUNE DANCE R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 58.0 L J FERRARIS (8) DENNIS DRIER
DUNLANI R8 - BENDIGO 6 57.0 Fred W Kersley (12) MATT CUMANI
DURAN R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (6) G I RICH
DURATION R2 - UTTOXETER 9 69.5 J QUINTIN (0) J R JENKINS
DUTCH ALLEY R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 57.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) DEAN KANNEMEYER
EAR CONQUEST R7 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (2) MASAYOSHI GOTO
EARNESTRONG R7 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (1) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
EARTH PRELUDE R8 - MOMBETSU 12 56.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (12) MASAHIRO SAITO
EARTH QUEEN BEE R8 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (5) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EARTH WOL R8 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (10) TAMAKAZU OKAJIMA
EAU CLAIR R11 - SONODA 8 54.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (8) ISAO NAGAKURA
ECLAIR MAG R5 - AUTEUIL 3 69.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) E CLAYEUX
EDDY R1 - UTTOXETER 11 66.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) MRS S GARDNER
EDDY BLUES R5 - AUTEUIL 5 69.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
EDEN VALE R6 - CANTERBURY 16 53.0 MS J TAYLOR (11) MARK DE MONTFORT
EFFORTLESS REWARD R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 50.0 Y RAMZAN (6) LOUIS GOOSEN
EIFER CHOCOLAT R9 - SONODA 5 54.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (5) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIFER FLIGHT R5 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (1) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
EIYU LILY CHAN R1 - SONODA 2 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (2) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
EL ASTRONAUTE R3 - DONCASTER 1 63.5 JASON HART (6) J J QUINN
EL MO R4 - CANTERBURY 3 59.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (1) GAYNA WILLIAMS
ELAN VITAL R6 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 FUMA ONO (2) NOZOMI ONO
ELARA MINX R5 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (1) KAZUHISA YAMADA
ELECTRIC CHARLIE R5 - CANTERBURY 2 60.0 BROCK RYAN (2) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
ELEGANT LOVE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 4 56.0 JOHN EGAN (3) P D EVANS
ELEVENBEE R2 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 DOM TOURNEUR (7) TRAVIS DOUDLE
ELFRIDA BEETLE R1 - CARLISLE 3 57.0 D FENTIMAN (8) T D EASTERBY
ELIABELLA R2 - BENDIGO 9 56.5 Fred W Kersley (4) SIMON RYAN
ELITE ICON R8 - CARLISLE 11 55.5 HARRISON SHAW (9) JIM GOLDIE
ELITE JOY R7 - BENDIGO 11 57.0 JARROD LORENSINI (10) KEVIN MCCARTIN
ELKSTONE R5 - UTTOXETER 5 73.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
ELUSIVE HEIGHTS R4 - DONCASTER 5 72.0 GARY BARDWELL (9) R G FELL
ELWAZIR R6 - DONCASTER 2 58.0 JIM CROWLEY (4) OWEN BURROWS
EMBOLDEN R2 - DONCASTER 7 53.5 CONNOR MURTAGH (8) R A FAHEY
EMBOLE R6 - UTTOXETER 1 75.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
EMERAL STRONG R9 - URAWA 9 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (9) KATSUO ISHII
EMERALD KINGDOM R8 - IPSWICH 5 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (4) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
EMPHATIC R3 - LISTOWEL 16 52.5 RESERVE 1 (14) J LARKIN
ENCORE BOY R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 57.0 (0) P F YIU
ENJOY LIFE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 57.5 DEREK LEUNG (9) Y S TSUI
ENQARDE R5 - AUTEUIL 1 70.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) H LAGENESTE DE
ENRICHMENT R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 53.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (4) JOHN SIZE
ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 57.5 SERINO MOODLEY (4) KUMARAN NAIDOO
EPSOM DAYS R3 - BENDIGO 2 58.0 (6) P G CAREY
EQUIDAE R7 - CARLISLE 11 57.0 TOM EAVES (9) IAIN JARDINE
EQUILATERAL R3 - DONCASTER 4 62.0 RYAN MOORE (5) C HILLS
ERI PLANET R10 - KASAMATSU 1 55.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (1) SHOICHI TEMMA
ERNO R5 - CANTERBURY 7 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (9) KIM WAUGH
ERSTER R4 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (6) HIROAKI SAKURAI
ESKDALE GIRL R8 - IPSWICH 10 54.0 (9) LES ROSS
ESPERANZA RYU R10 - KASAMATSU 6 57.0 YUSAKU KOKUBUN (6) T NISHIHASHI
ESPOSITO GOLD R8 - BENDIGO 9 56.5 JESSICA EATON (3) ROBERT KINGSTON
ETHIC R2 - DONCASTER 5 57.5 JAMES DOYLE (4) W J HAGGAS
ETOURNEAU R5 - AUTEUIL 6 67.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) J-P GALLORINI
EULEILAH R3 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (11) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
EUROTIEP R8 - LISTOWEL 4 73.0 MR A MCMAHON (0) WILLIEM PETER MULLINS
EVER SO NATURAL R5 - CANTERBURY 4 58.0 JASON COLLETT (1) TRACEY BARTLEY
EVERBRAVE R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.5 ALDO DOMEYER (5) MANFRED MAN
EVOLUTIONARY R7 - CARLISLE 13 54.5 JAMIE GORMLEY (2) IAIN JARDINE
EXALTED HONEY R4 - BALAKLAVA 5 54.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (6) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED TRAVELLER R6 - BALAKLAVA 4 58.5 R J HURDLE (7) GRANT YOUNG
EXIT POLL R7 - LISTOWEL 6 75.5 MR R M POWER (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
EXPERIMENTATION R7 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (7) WILL CLARKEN
EXPERT REPLY R6 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 R FRADD (3) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
EXPONENTS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 58.0 BLAKE SHINN (9) Y S TSUI
EXTERMINATE R5 - MOMBETSU 8 56.0 MANATO KUROSAWA (8) KAZUHIRO HAYASHI
EZZRAH R8 - CARLISLE 8 58.0 G LEE (8) T D WALFORD
FA FA R4 - IPSWICH 3 57.0 (12) C & R ANDERSON HEATHCOTE
FACETHEPUCKOUT R2 - LISTOWEL 9 61.5 L F ROCHE (9) M O'CALLAGHAN
FAIRY POOL R1 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (4) HIROSHI SASANO
FAIT HONNEUR R9 - AUTEUIL 5 69.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) N LAGENESTE DE
FAITHFUL TRINITY R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 59.0 A K CHAN (5) R GIBSON
FAMILY DISCUSSION R3 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 BRODIE KIRBY (3) GEORGE DUPRE
FANCY RUMBLE R7 - BALAKLAVA 8 54.0 PAUL GATT (12) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
FANDANGO R6 - BALAKLAVA 8 56.0 JUSTIN POTTER (8) KRISTI EVANS
FANTASY JUSTIFIER R7 - KEMPTON PARK 14 58.0 DAVID PROBERT (1) R A HARRIS
FARAASAH R1 - LAYTOWN 7 68.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) JAMIE OSBORNE
FARMER BOY R1 - UTTOXETER 2 72.0 MR KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
FASCINOSA R2 - SONODA 8 54.0 S KAWAHARA (8) MASAMICHI KASHIHARA
FAST TRAIN R6 - CANTERBURY 6 58.0 JASON COLLETT (7) GERALD RYAN
FASTNET CYCLONE R7 - CANTERBURY 8 58.5 A HYERONIMUS (9) GARRY NEALE
FATINES R1 - AUTEUIL 15 66.0 HUGO LUCAS (0) E & G LEENDERS
FELLOW MAG R1 - AUTEUIL 6 70.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) A COUETIL
FER MARTEAU R2 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (11) KAZUHISA YAMADA
FIELD CHARME R10 - SONODA 6 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (6) TAKESHI KIMURA
FIELD NOAH R10 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (4) NOBORU YONEKAWA