Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 12th September 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LITTLEBITTAMAGIC R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.0 MS S WISEMAN (9) CLINTON THOMPSON
A MI MANERA R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 67.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
A P ELENA R8 - SONODA 3 55.0 YUTA YAMADA (3) TOSHIFUMI OYAMA
A PLACE TO DREAM R5 - CHEPSTOW 3 58.5 ROSSA RYAN (2) M MURPHY
A SHIN AGORA R1 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (4) HIROSHI SASANO
A SHIN BLONDIE R5 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (2) HIDEO MORIYAMA
A SHIN DANSHAKU R10 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 G BANNO (5) SHOJI TANAKA
A SHIN EDISON R6 - URAWA 4 56.0 KENTARO USUI (4) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
A SHIN FOR YOU R3 - URAWA 7 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (7) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
A SHIN MESSE R10 - SONODA 8 52.0 S KAWAHARA (8) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SHIN NEKKETSU R11 - SONODA 2 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (2) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
A SHIN ON TIME R8 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 NAOMI TOBE (6) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
A SHIN VISION R10 - SONODA 6 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (6) NORIHIKO HIRAMATSU
ABBEY KAY R3 - WINGATUI 7 54.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (1) STEVE TYLER
ABELDANE R7 - NORTHAM 3 57.5 KRISTY BENNETT (5) ARTHUR H MORTIMER
ABENIN BIRD R4 - SONODA 4 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (4) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
ABENIN DREAM R10 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (2) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ABSOLUT ARTIE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 60.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (10) RICKY VALE
ACCOY R8 - HAWKESBURY 9 57.5 WINONA COSTIN (2) R & L PRICE
ACROSS THE SEA R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 P J MCDONALD (9) J TATE
ACTIVIUS R2 - CHEPSTOW 4 59.5 ROB HORNBY (5) B J MEEHAN
ADVANCE PARTY R4 - HAWKESBURY 7 54.0 JASON COLLETT (4) BRYCE HEYS
AENO WORLD R7 - SONODA 4 54.0 S KAWAHARA (4) RYOHEI HORI
AFRAID OF NOTHING R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 5 57.0 JASON WATSON (6) R M BECKETT
AFRODISIOS R6 - LYON-PARILLY 11 54.0 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (1) G HERNON
AHMAH STAR R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 ELYCE SMITH (9) LEIGH WANLESS
AILE DE REINE R2 - MOMBETSU 3 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (3) MASATAKA SAKUMA
AIR DE SALSA R8 - COMPIEGNE 6 68.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) J MERIENNE
AIR SHAMAL R12 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (2) KYOICHI ITO
AKAI HANE R1 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (3) TAKAHIKO INOUE
AKVAVERA R4 - CHELMSFORD 8 56.0 HARRY BENTLEY (7) R M BECKETT
AKYO R7 - LONGCHAMP 8 56.0 C SOUMILLON (6) M BOUTIN
AL CAPITANO R5 - NORTHAM 3 59.5 TROY TURNER (5) D J JACHMANN
AL KAPHERO R2 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 CHAD LEVER (2) DEAN MIRFIN
AL ROC R4 - COMPIEGNE 1 71.0 B MEME (0) Y FOUIN
AL TARIQ R1 - LONGCHAMP 5 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (3) PIA BRANDT
ALABAMA EXPRESS R6 - MORNINGTON 10 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (1) MICHAEL MORONEY
ALAMEERY R5 - CHEPSTOW 2 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) ED DUNLOP
ALICIA DARCY R6 - CHEPSTOW 3 55.5 Kate Leahy (4) ARCHIE WATSON
ALKMAAR R4 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 KANTA INOUE (6) NOZOMI ONO
ALL ELLIE R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (4) KYLIE GERAN
ALL I GOT R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 55.5 CALVIN HABIB (2) ST JOHN GRAY
ALL IN BRAWL R6 - MORNINGTON 7 58.0 MICHAEL WALKER (8) RICHARD LAMING
ALL REVVED UP R7 - LONGCHAMP 5 56.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (8) C BOUTIN
ALLEGIANT R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 2 74.0 J QUINTIN (7) S C WILLIAMS
ALPEN ROSE R4 - DONCASTER 1 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (9) C APPLEBY
ALSAURUSFIRST R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 RYAN WIGGINS (10) ADRIAN COOME
ALWAYS ON CALL R3 - WINGATUI 3 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (2) TERRY KENNEDY
AMANO COMMANDER R4 - URAWA 8 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (8) TAKASHI MIZUNO
AMARETTI R5 - SONODA 1 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (1) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
AMAZING GRACE R2 - MORNINGTON 1 56.5 MICHAEL POY (3) MRS K ROUSSEAUX
AMAZING LOVE R2 - NORTHAM 4 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) JOSHUA KRISPYN
AMBERSAND R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 7 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (3) R A FAHEY
ANANYA R4 - DONCASTER 2 57.0 BRETT DOYLE (4) P W CHAPPLE-HYAM
ANASTAZI PRINCESS R3 - MORNINGTON 1 58.0 A LYNCH (4) ERIC MUSGROVE
ANDALUSIAN R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 11 52.0 J PENNY (7) T SPIES
ANEESA R2 - MORNINGTON 7 54.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
ANGEL BROWN R1 - URAWA 3 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
ANGEL HEART R4 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (8) JUNJI TANAKA
ANGEL IDOL R4 - SONODA 2 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (2) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ANGEL ISLINGTON R8 - LONGCHAMP 8 55.5 THEO BACHELOT (8) F ROSSI
ANGEL MEAD R6 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 ROB HORNBY (3) J TUITE
ANNA OF SUSSEX R4 - DONCASTER 3 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) S A KIRK
ANNARBOR R5 - MORNINGTON 2 58.5 J NOONAN (7) TONY NOONAN
ANNIE'S OUR HERO R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 LESLIE TILLEY (5) ALLEN ALBERT
ANOTHER SHAMPZ R8 - MORNINGTON 2 58.0 HARRY GRACE (8) ROBBIE LAING
AOI CHAN R1 - SONODA 5 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) RYOJI HORI
APHRODITE R12 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 HIROSHI OHARA (3) MASAYOSHI GOTO
APHRODITE BIO R4 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YUKIYASU KATO
APOLLO GOLD R1 - SONODA 3 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (3) TAKAO KURODA
APOLLON TENRYU R6 - URAWA 7 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (7) MASAMI YOSHIDA
APPIAN WAY R4 - HAWKESBURY 5 55.5 TOMMY BERRY (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
APPLE MAGIC R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (11) SEAN TARRY
APPLESANDPIERRES R7 - COMPIEGNE 9 69.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) MRS S LEECH
ARABIAN SUNRISE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 59.5 SHERMAN BROWN (1) B H STIDOLPH
ARBAROK R2 - COMPIEGNE 4 67.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) G MACAIRE
ARCHAEOLOGY R7 - DONCASTER 6 51.5 S P DAVIS (6) JEDD O'KEEFFE
ARCTIC SHOCK R7 - MORNINGTON 4 58.5 BEN MELHAM (12) J & C MEAGHER
ARISE R6 - LONGCHAMP 4 59.5 M BARZALONA (3) M DELZANGLES
ARROZ R6 - LYON-PARILLY 2 58.5 F FORESI (11) F FORESI
ARTEMISIA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 61.5 J R SYSTER (8) BRADLEY MAROUN
ARTIE'S JEWELS R6 - NORTHAM 2 59.0 LEE NEWMAN (3) KAREN KERSLEY
ASHTABULA R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (3) G R GREEN
ASTERIOS R6 - LONGCHAMP 10 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (5) M DELZANGLES
ATHENRY BOY R5 - LISTOWEL 2 66.5 MR C J GORMAN (10) J T GORMAN
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY R5 - DONCASTER 8 60.5 IZZY CLIFTON (11) N TINKLER
ATTIQUE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (4) ADRIAN COOME
ATTY'S EDGE R3 - CHEPSTOW 13 51.5 RHIAIN INGRAM (13) C MASON
AUSTRALIS R6 - CHELMSFORD 3 58.0 DAVID EGAN (3) ROGER VARIAN
AUTHO PEARL R1 - LYON-PARILLY 13 54.5 ANTONIO ORANI (2) JEROME REYNIER
AVA EXPRESS R6 - NORTHAM 1 60.0 WILLIAM PIKE (8) KIERAN REGAN
AVALANCHE R2 - LISTOWEL 17 58.5 RESERVE 1 (6) T J O'MARA
AVENIR D'UNE VIE R6 - LISTOWEL 10 66.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BACK IN STYLE R5 - URAWA 4 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (4) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BAJAN EXCELL R2 - LISTOWEL 15 57.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (2) GAVIN CROMWELL
BAJIGAKU ATLAS R9 - URAWA 3 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (3) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALACLAVA R5 - LISTOWEL 3 66.5 MARIA KELLY (3) MS MARIA KELLY
BALANNJAR R7 - LYON-PARILLY 2 63.5 M VELON (10) J-P GAUVIN
BALDASSARE R11 - MOMBETSU 6 58.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (6) KUNIO HIMORI
BALLON BEAUTE R4 - MOMBETSU 12 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (12) DAISUKE AKITA
BALLYOISIN R6 - LISTOWEL 3 69.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) ENDA BOLGER
BALMORAL CASTLE R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 6 56.0 TYLER SAUNDERS (3) J G PORTMAN
BANANAS AND CREAM R7 - LYON-PARILLY 9 56.0 A NICCO (12) M PITART
BANDIUC EILE R3 - LISTOWEL 3 57.0 K J MANNING (7) J S BOLGER
BANJO'S VOICE R7 - HAWKESBURY 3 58.5 CHAD LEVER (3) W M SLINKARD
BANSURI R5 - HAWKESBURY 4 57.0 BILLY CRAY (7) KYLIE KENNEDY
BANTU BAY R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 56.0 NATHAN THOMAS (8) LYLE ROWE
BARBARELLA R1 - DONCASTER 12 53.0 SHANE GRAY (2) K A RYAN
BARBERANCE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 58.5 EMMA BELL (3) DENNIS O'BRIEN
BATTLE QUEST R5 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 JEFF PENZA (3) CHRIS CHADWICK
BATTOTAI R10 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (7) JUNJI TANAKA
BAUMKUCHEN R5 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) TAKAMASA SUWA
BAYLAGAN R5 - LONGCHAMP 2 59.5 AUDE DUPORTE (7) G RARICK
BEAM ME UP SCOTTY R8 - WINGATUI 1 59.0 JASON LAKING (11) KERRY TAPLIN
BEAU SAONOIS R5 - COMPIEGNE 4 70.0 MORGAN REGAIRAZ (0) D BRESSOU
BEAUTIFUL BEE R8 - MORNINGTON 3 58.0 ETHAN BROWN (7) RUSSELL OSBORNE
BEBE D'OR R5 - COMPIEGNE 7 69.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BECQUAGOLD R1 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) O TRIGODET
BEDOUIN'S STORY R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 62.0 HECTOR CROUCH (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BELLA AMANTE R8 - HAWKESBURY 1 60.0 BILLY OWEN (5) JOSEPH IBLE
BELLA SCELTA R1 - NORTHAM 4 55.0 SEAN MCGRUDDY (2) G & A WILLIAMS
BELLATOR R3 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 (10) WAYNE WILKES
BENEVOLAT R8 - COMPIEGNE 7 68.0 ANGELO GASNIER (0) L MACELI
BENIGNITAS R1 - LISTOWEL 14 57.0 K J MANNING (15) J S BOLGER
BENINO RAFFICA R3 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 YOJI KAMEI (6) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
BENT BELLE R2 - NORTHAM 7 56.0 MS K YUILL (7) JOSHUA KRISPYN
BERRAHRI R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 74.0 JOEY HAYNES (3) J R BEST
BERRETT R3 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (8) MASATO KAWASHIMA
BEST ROAD R8 - URAWA 4 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (4) HIROKI ZAKURO
BET YA WOOD R8 - WINGATUI 8 58.0 BRETT MURRAY (14) TERRY KENNEDY
BIANCA GREEN R8 - URAWA 3 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (3) KAZUNORI SAKAI
BIBI VOICE R2 - LONGCHAMP 13 54.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (9) N CAULLERY
BIEN VENUE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.5 WARREN KENNEDY (1) PAUL PETER
BIG BORIS R2 - CHEPSTOW 7 58.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (10) P D EVANS
BIG MYTH R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 61.0 K MATSUNYANE (3) SEAN TARRY
BIG STORM COMING R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 1 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (5) J J QUINN
BIGGER AND BETTER R2 - LISTOWEL 3 63.0 ROBERT COLGAN (19) A J MARTIN
BILL THE BUTCHER R1 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (7) RICHARD SPENCER
BIRDY R2 - HAWKESBURY 7 54.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (4) BRAD WIDDUP
BITOKU R6 - URAWA 5 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (5) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BLACK BRAVE R5 - MOMBETSU 1 56.0 TAKASHI MIYAHIRA (1) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BLACK LABEL R4 - WINGATUI 7 54.0 K WILLIAMS (6) STEVE TYLER
BLACK MEDICK R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 5 58.0 JASON WATSON (2) MRS L J MONGAN
BLAIRLOGIE R4 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) M R CHANNON
BLANKIEDOODIE R2 - LISTOWEL 6 57.5 G M RYAN (4) J C MCCONNELL
BLAU NILE R10 - MOMBETSU 9 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (9) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
BLESS HER R2 - MORNINGTON 8 54.0 JYE MC NEIL (9) SHEA EDEN
BLEUSKY R2 - LYON-PARILLY 8 58.0 TONY PICCONE (5) M PIMBONNET
BLOOD CROSS R1 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (1) NOZOMI ONO
BLUE GARDENIA R3 - LONGCHAMP 8 55.5 M BARZALONA (3) D O'MEARA
BLUE GOVERNOR R5 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (6) YUKIYASU KATO
BLUE INSTINCT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 54.5 ADAM SEWELL (4) WILLIAM BAULCH
BLUE NEBEL R5 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (1) YUYA GOTO
BLUE SEAL R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 60.5 THOMAS DOYLE (7) K J MILLER
BLUE VENTURE R1 - CHEPSTOW 4 57.0 J P FAHY (10) TONY CARROLL
BLUEBELL TIME R3 - CHEPSTOW 7 55.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (7) M S SAUNDERS
BLUEY'S CHANCE R1 - WINGATUI 1 59.0 R D BEEHARRY (4) KENNY MOORE
BOGATYR R6 - WINGATUI 1 58.5 B B HONG (9) TONY & LYN PRENDERGAST
BOLD AND WILD R9 - HAWKESBURY 5 60.0 JOSH PARR (4) BJORN BAKER
BOLD BIJOU R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 57.0 CALLAN MURRAY (11) MIKE DE KOCK
BOLD ELLIE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 54.0 CALLAN MURRAY (4) MIKE DE KOCK
BOLLY BULLET R1 - LISTOWEL 1 59.5 R P CLEARY (13) C W J FARRELL
BOMBASTIC R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 9 58.0 PAT COSGRAVE (8) FREDDIE DE GILES
BON SIGNORE R7 - NORTHAM 8 55.5 RANDY TAN (13) ASHLEA STELMACH
BONNY SOCKS R8 - KASAMATSU 10 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (10) TORU OJIMA
BONS MOMENTS R10 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (1) RYUICHI YAMAGUCHI
BONUS R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 1 59.5 PAT COSGRAVE (5) J R BOYLE
BOOM GIRL R2 - MORNINGTON 2 56.5 BEN MELHAM (1) J & C MEAGHER
BOOMER R4 - DONCASTER 4 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) TOM DASCOMBE
BORDEAUX PRUNE R11 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (9) HIROSHI SASANO
BORDEAUX VERTU R11 - KASAMATSU 2 55.0 MAKOTO OKABE (2) HIROSHI SASANO
BORN TO FROLIC R7 - CHEPSTOW 11 56.0 MISS R KNELLER (14) DEBBIE HUGHES
BOSS BABY R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 54.0 THOMAS DOYLE (1) PETER FLEMING
BOSTON GIRL R2 - CHEPSTOW 9 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (7) ED DUNLOP
BOSTONIAN R7 - CHEPSTOW 8 60.0 RYAN POWELL (4) S LYCETT
BOTHAR DUBH R7 - LISTOWEL 11 65.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
BOUTAN R7 - CHEPSTOW 13 56.0 WILLIAM COX (1) GRACE HARRIS
BOYISH GIRL R1 - MOMBETSU 6 54.0 SHINYA MATSUI (6) HIDETOMO NUMAZAWA
BOYSLIGHTUP R7 - WINGATUI 10 54.0 KRISHNA MUDHOO (8) Ashley Frye
BRAD R1 - HAWKESBURY 8 55.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (3) S B HILL
BRAIDWOOD GOLD R1 - HAWKESBURY 11 55.0 B SPRIGGS (11) MICHAEL VELLA
BRAND RUNNER R8 - SONODA 5 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (5) SHINJI OTSUKA
BRANWEN R2 - SONODA 6 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (6) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
BRASCA R6 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.5 HARRY BENTLEY (2) R M BECKETT
BRAVE DEPUTY R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 57.0 CALLAN MURRAY (1) GARY ALEXANDER
BRAVE DETAIL R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (2) ROMEO FRANCIS
BREEZILY R2 - SONODA 2 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (2) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
BRIDGET TOWN R8 - WINGATUI 7 58.0 R D BEEHARRY (3) THELMA FOLEY
BRIGANTINE R1 - LYON-PARILLY 9 54.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (9) C ESCUDER
BRIGHT SABER R12 - URAWA 11 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (11) KENJI UCHINO
BRIGID OF KILDARE R7 - HAWKESBURY 8 55.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (7) MATTHEW SMITH
BRING US PARADISE R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 56.0 CIEREN FALLON (8) TONY CARROLL
BRITTANIC R7 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.5 D E HOGAN (6) DAVID SIMCOCK
BROKEN ARROWS R4 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 GLEN BOSS (8) DAVID PFIEFFER
BUB'S GOLD R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (2) JULIEANN LANCASTER
BUCKINGHAM R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 6 56.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (7) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BUCKTORIO R7 - NORTHAM 9 55.5 TROY TURNER (3) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
BUG BOY R7 - CHEPSTOW 7 57.5 RHIAIN INGRAM (3) PAUL GEORGE
BULL BULL BULL R5 - KASAMATSU 11 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (11) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
BULLDOG BOSS R11 - URAWA 7 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BULLET FLY R7 - HAWKESBURY 5 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BULLY ROCK R4 - HAWKESBURY 8 54.0 WINONA COSTIN (2) MS T VIGOUROUX
BUONA GIORNATA R7 - URAWA 9 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BURGUNDY ROSE R3 - LISTOWEL 4 57.0 O J ORR (14) AIDAN A HOWARD
BURINDI R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 58.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) ST JOHN GRAY
BUSINESS AT FIVE R3 - NORTHAM 2 58.0 JARRAD NOSKE (2) JODIE NOSKE
BUTO R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 2 56.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (7) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BUY NICE NOT TWICE R2 - CHEPSTOW 8 55.0 THORE HANSEN (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
BYLINE R3 - DONCASTER 1 58.0 NON RUNNER (21) K A RYAN
CAIT SITH R5 - URAWA 5 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (5) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
CALL ME MO R7 - HAWKESBURY 6 57.5 GREG RYAN (10) PAUL PERRY
CAMACHO MAN R2 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.0 T P QUEALLY (9) JENNIE CANDLISH
CAMOGUE WOOD R1 - LISTOWEL 2 56.0 J M SHERIDAN (4) PATRICK J FLYNN
CANDESCENCE R6 - MORNINGTON 1 61.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (10) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
CANFORD'S JOY R2 - EPSOM DOWNS 5 57.0 CIEREN FALLON (9) MRS A DUNN
CANTERBURY DOME R2 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 FUMA ONO (1) TAKAHIRO ISHIMOTO
CAN'TFORGETYOU R2 - MORNINGTON 3 56.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) ANDREW NOBLET
CANYON ANGE R5 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (8) SHINYA YONEKAWA
CAPHARNAUM R7 - COMPIEGNE 13 68.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
CAPO DEL ARIA R5 - NORTHAM 9 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (8) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
CAPTAIN COMMANDER R5 - LISTOWEL 4 66.5 MISS P ELVIN (5) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
CAPTURED R12 - URAWA 6 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (6) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
CARIBBEAN PEARL R8 - MORNINGTON 1 58.5 BEN MELHAM (11) JASON WARREN
CARIES FREE R5 - SONODA 3 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (3) SATOSHI MATSUURA
CARISANDRE R7 - COMPIEGNE 12 68.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
CARVELAS R7 - CHELMSFORD 6 55.5 NICKY MACKAY (4) J R JENKINS
CASA DE LAGO R5 - MORNINGTON 1 60.0 BILLY EGAN (9) PATRICK PAYNE
CASABLANCA KID R1 - CHELMSFORD 3 57.5 TIM CLARK (2) DENIS P QUINN
CASCAVEL R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 72.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) Y FOUIN
CASEMENT R5 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 60.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASTLE WIN R1 - URAWA 7 54.0 TSUTOMU TANAKA (7) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CATEGORY FOUR R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 61.5 RYAN MUNGER (8) BRADLEY MAROUN
CATIA R3 - NORTHAM 4 56.0 JORDAN TURNER (3) D J JACHMANN
CATS IN THE CITY R3 - LYON-PARILLY 4 57.0 ANTONIO ORANI (5) JEROME REYNIER
CATYCHA ROSETGRI R1 - LYON-PARILLY 7 56.5 LAURA GROSSO (12) R PHILIPPON
CAVAN JOA R5 - LYON-PARILLY 4 58.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (2) J-P GAUVIN
CAVELLTON R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 56.0 BRAD PENGELLY (8) ADRIAN COOME
CENT FLYING R7 - EPSOM DOWNS 7 59.0 JASON WATSON (8) W R MUIR
CERTAIN LAD R6 - DONCASTER 7 60.5 B A CURTIS (8) M R CHANNON
CESCA R5 - HAWKESBURY 14 54.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
C'EST NO MOUR R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 4 72.5 LEIGHTON ASPELL (5) P HEDGER
CHABROL R7 - HAWKESBURY 9 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) JEAN DUBOIS
CHAMPAGNE GAL R6 - NORTHAM 7 57.0 LUCY F WARWICK (2) ASHLEA STELMACH
CHARIOT OF GOLD R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (2) SEAN TARRY
CHARITES GRACE R10 - SONODA 9 55.0 SHINGO OYAMA (9) TAKESHI KIMURA
CHEEKY RED R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (6) RICKY VALE
CHERIEF'S CHOICE R8 - MORNINGTON 4 57.0 MATTHEW ALLEN (6) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CHERRY HICK R11 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (7) T TAGUCHI
CHINESE ALPHABET R7 - CHEPSTOW 10 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) W J KNIGHT
CHOSEN MATE R6 - LISTOWEL 4 71.0 MR R M POWER (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CHOSEN PRINCE R6 - HAWKESBURY 9 56.5 LOUISE DAY (13) DAVID ATKINS
CHOUETTE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 59.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) GARY ALEXANDER
CHUWA FIRST R12 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (8) YUKIYASU KATO
CIRCLE OF LATITUDE R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 54.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (9) ALEC LAIRD
CIRCUIT JUDGE R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (2) DALLAS HODGE
CLAIOMH SOLAIS R5 - MOMBETSU 6 56.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (6) MASATO KAWASHIMA
CLASSIC JOY R7 - LYON-PARILLY 1 64.0 MARYLINE EON (13) L VIEL
CLASSICAL TUTU R5 - KASAMATSU 12 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (12) YUKIYASU KATO
CLIFTON COUGAR R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 57.0 MUZI YENI (3) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CLOAK OF SPIRITS R4 - DONCASTER 5 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (8) RICHARD HANNON JR
CLOUD DANCER R2 - LONGCHAMP 11 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (14) MARIO HOFER
CLOUD FACTORY R3 - HAWKESBURY 5 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (7) JOHN O'SHEA
COCOROCO R5 - LISTOWEL 5 66.5 MR P J O'NEILL (8) JOHN F O'NEILL
CODE BLACK R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 57.0 HENNIE GREYLING (7) T SPIES
COLDAY R8 - LYON-PARILLY 2 61.5 D SANTIAGO (7) C BOUTIN
COMBOURG R5 - LYON-PARILLY 3 61.0 F BLONDEL (8) M PIMBONNET
COME ON RUNRUN R3 - SONODA 9 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (9) SHOZO OISHI
COME SAY HI R5 - LONGCHAMP 8 59.0 H JOURNIAC (11) M NIGGE
COMMANDER COLE R4 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.5 PAT COSGRAVE (2) SAEED BIN SUROOR
COMPANY MINX R1 - DONCASTER 6 55.0 HECTOR CROUCH (8) C G COX
COMPENSATE R1 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 57.0 WILLIAM CARVER (1) ANDREW BALDING
COMPTON POPPY R3 - CHEPSTOW 5 56.0 GEORGE DOWNING (10) TONY CARROLL
CONKERING HERO R7 - CHELMSFORD 3 60.5 CHARLES BISHOP (1) J TUITE
CONQUETE RACE R2 - URAWA 4 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
CONSPIRITOR R6 - EPSOM DOWNS 3 58.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (4) C HILLS
CONSTANTINO R2 - LONGCHAMP 6 58.0 C SOUMILLON (13) F VERMEULEN
COOL RICHARD R4 - URAWA 4 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (4) KAZUNORI SAKAI
COOLMILL R5 - LISTOWEL 6 66.5 R SUGRUE (6) D O'SHEA
COPPER BAKED R2 - LONGCHAMP 9 57.5 SOPHIE TISON (10) L ROVISSE
CORAL BLUSH R3 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (1) MASAHARU FUJITA
COSMIC CITY R7 - HAWKESBURY 4 58.0 JASON COLLETT (5) TONY NEWING
COSMO ARIES R8 - URAWA 10 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) HIROSHI YAUCHI
COSMO VASE R10 - SONODA 1 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (1) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
COTIGNAC R12 - MOMBETSU 5 57.0 FUMA ONO (5) KUNIO HIMORI
COUNTESS TRENTON R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 57.5 C STOREY (6) HEATHER E ADAMSON
COURAGEOUS R4 - HAWKESBURY 6 55.0 JAY FORD (3) BJORN BAKER
COURSIER R1 - URAWA 4 55.0 TAITO MORI (4) NOBORU TAMAI
CRAFTY COP R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 56.0 ELYCE SMITH (2) WAYNE POMFRETT
CRAIC EILE R1 - LISTOWEL 3 58.0 CONOR MAXWELL (3) D K BUDDS
CRAZY DIA R9 - URAWA 1 56.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (1) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
CRIME BOSS R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.0 RYAN WIGGINS (9) JOHN POINTON
CROQUEMBOUCHE R7 - LONGCHAMP 1 57.5 E LEBRETON (2) P DE CHEVIGNY
CRYSTAL KISS R6 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (6) TORU OJIMA
CURTIS LINE R9 - URAWA 2 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (2) KATSUO ISHII
CUSTOM ORDER R7 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (1) YOSHINORI DOYAMA
D DAY R3 - DONCASTER 14 55.0 TOM MARQUAND (13) RICHARD HANNON JR
D S FAD R4 - SONODA 1 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (1) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
DADDIES GIFT R3 - MOMBETSU 2 56.0 G BANNO (2) MITSURU KUNINOBU
DAIBA SAPPHIRE R1 - URAWA 10 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (10) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAIMYO R2 - LONGCHAMP 4 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (8) F VERMEULEN
DAISY CARNIVAL R11 - URAWA 8 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (8) KENJI SATO
DALILEO R4 - LISTOWEL 3 59.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (4) J P MURTAGH
DAME MALLIOT R2 - DONCASTER 2 56.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (4) E F VAUGHAN
DAME VASSA R7 - MORNINGTON 10 56.0 MICHAEL POY (9) JOHN MOLONEY
DANE CHEVAL R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 57.5 RON STEWART (6) JULIEANN LANCASTER
DANON EAGLE R12 - URAWA 2 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO
DANON GOOD R11 - URAWA 1 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (1) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
DANSEPO R5 - CHEPSTOW 4 58.5 T P QUEALLY (9) ADAM WEST
DARCTIQUE D'ENOCQ R8 - COMPIEGNE 8 67.0 MAXIME LEFEBVRE (0) S BEAUMARD
DAUTEUIL PRECIEUX R4 - COMPIEGNE 6 66.0 ALBAN DESVAUX (0) M DESVAUX
DAVID'S BEAUTY R3 - CHEPSTOW 9 55.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) B P J BAUGH
DAVIDS CHARM R6 - LISTOWEL 2 71.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) J J WALSH
DAVYDENKO R6 - DONCASTER 5 60.5 RYAN MOORE (1) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
DAWN RAIDER R8 - LISTOWEL 1 72.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) PATRICK G KELLY
DEAR HIRONDELLE R4 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (4) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
DEDILLON R3 - LISTOWEL 5 55.0 A J SLATTERY (18) ANDREW SLATTERY
DELPH CRESCENT R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 7 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (6) R A FAHEY
DELPHINIA R2 - DONCASTER 3 55.0 RYAN MOORE (7) A P O'BRIEN
DENKO ARLES R3 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) KOJI OBAYASHI
DERMA MIDAREGAMI R6 - URAWA 1 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (1) HIROKI ZAKURO
DERMACHAMPSELYSEES R2 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (8) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
DESERT WIND R6 - DONCASTER 1 63.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (6) E F VAUGHAN
DESPACITO R5 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 RYU ABE (10) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
DESPIRITO R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (10) JARED WEHLOW
DESTINY PLAN R8 - SONODA 9 55.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (9) TAKAMASA SUWA
DETROIT QUEEN R7 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (7) YUKIYASU KATO
DEVIOUS R7 - WINGATUI 2 59.0 BRETT MURRAY (11) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
DHARMAWANGSA R11 - KASAMATSU 1 55.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (1) T TAGUCHI
DI FINO R6 - URAWA 11 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (11) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
DI MATTEO R3 - CHELMSFORD 4 56.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (3) M BOTTI
DIA BUDER R6 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (1) KUNIAKI SASAKI
DIA PHANTOM R11 - SONODA 8 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (8) KOJI OBAYASHI
DIAMOND MOMENTS R2 - MORNINGTON 9 54.0 DWAYNE DUNN (10) SHEA EDEN
DIG HEAVEN R2 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (7) HIROSHI SASANO
DIPLOMAT EXPRESS R7 - NORTHAM 6 56.5 JASON WHITING (11) DENNIS BARKER
DIRTY WORK R2 - HAWKESBURY 6 56.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (9) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DISARMING R2 - CHELMSFORD 10 53.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (7) DR J D SCARGILL
DIVINE DREAM R5 - HAWKESBURY 9 54.0 GREG RYAN (4) PAUL PERRY
DON'T BE CHEEKY R7 - WINGATUI 8 56.0 AMLESS BOHORUN (5) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
DON'T SURRENDER R4 - NORTHAM 11 55.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (1) A J YUJNOVICH
DORSET DREAM R5 - LYON-PARILLY 7 55.5 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (3) P NADOR
DOSTOEVSKY R3 - URAWA 3 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (3) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
DOUBLE EM R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 52.5 RON STEWART (9) TIM COOK
DOUBLE TAKEOUT R8 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (2) HIDEO MORIYAMA
DOVES CRY R8 - MORNINGTON 12 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (10) HENRY DWYER
DOWRY DUTY R8 - WINGATUI 14 54.0 B B HONG (9) KENNY MOORE
DRAGOON R7 - URAWA 10 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (10) KAZUNORI SAKAI
DRAKKAR ART R1 - LYON-PARILLY 4 58.0 F BLONDEL (1) M PIMBONNET
DREAM AI R6 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (4) TORU OJIMA
DREAM CIRCLE R9 - HAWKESBURY 10 56.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (5) DAVID PAYNE
DREAM LIFE R6 - LONGCHAMP 9 58.0 THIERRY THULLIEZ (7) JPH DUBOIS
DREAM PALIO R10 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (5) YUYA GOTO
DREAM REI R6 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (9) YUYA GOTO
DREAM RICH R8 - WINGATUI 15 54.0 CHOON K KWO (7) RODD MCKENZIE
DREAMFYRE R6 - HAWKESBURY 12 54.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (10) PAUL PERRY
DREAMING EASY R4 - WINGATUI 5 54.0 R D BEEHARRY (1) STEVE TYLER
DRUMMOND WARRIOR R5 - DONCASTER 4 65.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (12) MRS P SLY
DRUMSPIRIT R7 - WINGATUI 5 56.0 COURTNEY BARNES (9) LEDA BECK
DUBAI ROMANCE R1 - CHELMSFORD 6 56.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUC DE MERAN R5 - COMPIEGNE 1 72.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) H LAGENESTE DE
DUENNA R3 - HAWKESBURY 7 54.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
DUKE TREASURE R10 - URAWA 7 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (7) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
DUNDEE R1 - HAWKESBURY 3 57.0 JOSH PARR (9) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DUNDEE FLAG R5 - WINGATUI 2 58.5 J R LOWRY (3) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
DUTCH TREAT R7 - DONCASTER 3 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) ANDREW BALDING
DYNAMITE GUY R7 - URAWA 2 56.0 JOJI WADA (2) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
EAGER BEAVER R8 - WINGATUI 10 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (8) K & A TYLER
EASY COME EASY GO R3 - LISTOWEL 6 55.0 S M CROSSE (16) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ECHO D'ESTRUVAL R6 - COMPIEGNE 3 69.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) G MACAIRE
ECLAT DES MOTTES R8 - LISTOWEL 2 75.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIEM PETER MULLINS
ECORO DIAMANTE R12 - URAWA 3 55.0 MAI FUKUHARA (3) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EDGE OF THE EAVES R3 - MORNINGTON 2 58.0 JADE DA ROSE (11) MICK BELL
EDGED OUT R3 - CHEPSTOW 11 52.5 WILLIAM COX (4) C MASON
EHSAAN R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 55.5 CALLAN MURRAY (8) MIKE DE KOCK
EIGHT TIMES A LADY R7 - MORNINGTON 5 58.5 JASON MASKIELL (10) WENDY KELLY
EIGHTFOLDS LASS R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 55.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) JOE SOMA
EIGHTINTHEEIGHTH R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (3) TYRONE ZACKEY
EIYU MISSION R3 - SONODA 5 55.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (5) TRAINER 15
EJAYTEEKAY R6 - LISTOWEL 8 66.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
EL PASO WOOD R8 - COMPIEGNE 9 67.0 O ANDIGNE (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
EL ROMIACHI R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 57.0 KEANEN STEYN (14) ROMEO FRANCIS
ELAMICA R7 - SONODA 5 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
ELECTRICAL STORM R3 - DONCASTER 2 58.0 D TUDHOPE (15) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ELEGIDO R1 - WINGATUI 4 55.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (1) S WOODSFORD
ELENI R3 - LONGCHAMP 2 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (9) WALDEMAR HICKST
ELIEDEN R4 - LONGCHAMP 13 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (10) AS CROMBEZ
ELOQUENT ROMAN R4 - NORTHAM 2 59.0 BEN PATERSON (6) MICHAEL HACKETT
EMAK D'AIRY R6 - COMPIEGNE 4 69.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
EMILINE R7 - COMPIEGNE 7 69.0 ANTHONY RENARD (0) L VIEL
EMILY JAY R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 57.5 DEVIN HABIB (6) BRIAN WIID
EMMY AWARD R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 57.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) BRADLEY MAROUN
EMOTION DOREE R2 - LYON-PARILLY 2 58.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (7) C ESCUDER
EMPHATIC R2 - LISTOWEL 2 63.5 R COAKLEY (3) J LARKIN
EN DANSANT R8 - LYON-PARILLY 5 59.5 MARYLINE EON (5) FRAU Y VOLLMER
ENBIHAAR R2 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 JIM CROWLEY (8) JOHN GOSDEN
ENCORE D'OR R5 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.5 P J MCDONALD (1) ROBERT COWELL
ENDLESS KING R8 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (2) KUNIAKI SASAKI
ENSIGN PULVER R5 - NORTHAM 2 60.0 PATRICK CARBERY (7) ROLAND PIERCEY
EPI R4 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (10) HIROTO KAWASHIMA
EQUATION R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) E CLAYEUX
ERISTARS R2 - LYON-PARILLY 3 58.0 MICKAEL FOREST (3) P DECOUZ
ERMINA R3 - LYON-PARILLY 7 55.5 CYRILLE STEFAN (2) LL ROHN PELVIN
ESCHER R11 - URAWA 4 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ESPOIR ET BONHEUR R3 - LISTOWEL 7 57.0 SHANE FOLEY (3) GAVIN CROMWELL
ESPOIR PARFAIT R7 - LYON-PARILLY 13 51.0 ANTONIO ORANI (14) C THEODORAKIS
ESQUINA R6 - LYON-PARILLY 1 60.0 ANTONIO ORANI (2) A MAUBON
ESSENAITCH R7 - CHEPSTOW 5 58.5 MR T GREATREX (7) P D EVANS
EXETER R4 - MORNINGTON 1 59.5 LUKE NOLEN (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
F T LINDA R7 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 SOICHI KATO (6) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
FACE TARO R2 - URAWA 5 54.0 TADANARI KONNO (5) KENJI SATO
FAIRTORE R2 - NORTHAM 2 56.0 JASON WHITING (2) MS T STAMPALIA
FAITH IN RIKKI R3 - NORTHAM 6 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (1) MISTY BAZELEY
FAMILY MONEY R4 - LYON-PARILLY 8 57.0 A CRASTUS (5) C CARDENNE
FANDANGO R5 - COMPIEGNE 3 71.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) G MACAIRE
FARARANGA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 57.0 T JUGLALL (6) D SHAM
FARSA R9 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (1) NOBORU YONEKAWA
FAUSTO R12 - URAWA 5 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (5) HIROKI ZAKURO
FAVA HAS R7 - COMPIEGNE 1 72.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
FAVROS R7 - LYON-PARILLY 12 53.0 A CRASTUS (11) M CESANDRI
FAY ELEMENT R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (13) WILLIAM BAULCH
FEEL THE RUSH R2 - WINGATUI 5 55.0 CHOON K KWO (6) K & A TYLER
FESTA JAUNE R10 - URAWA 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
FESTIVALO R8 - SONODA 10 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (10) SHINICHIRO SAIKA
FICTICIOUS R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 57.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (2) C I JONKER
FINAL TRIBUTE R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 57.0 MATHEW THACKERAY (13) CRAIG MAYHEW
FINALLY FREE R6 - MORNINGTON 3 60.0 ARTHUR ROBERTSON (7) MARK SUES
FINE BOUQUET R7 - WINGATUI 6 56.0 B B HONG (7) AMBER HOFFMAN
FINTECH R1 - KASAMATSU 9 55.0 TOMONORI SATO (9) TAKAHIKO INOUE
FINUCANE MISSILE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 56.0 RYAN WIGGINS (11) CLINTON TAYLOR
FIRST CLASS RETURN R8 - LISTOWEL 3 75.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) EOIN DOYLE
FIRST COURRIER R6 - HAWKESBURY 14 54.0 BROCK RYAN (12) R & L PRICE
FIRST FOOTMAN R5 - HAWKESBURY 2 59.0 (9) R & M FREEDMAN
FIRST SITTING R6 - DONCASTER 3 61.5 JAMES DOYLE (7) C F WALL
FIRST THING R1 - LISTOWEL 4 59.5 C T KEANE (14) NOEL MEADE
FIT OHI R3 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (4) TAKAHIKO INOUE
FLAME PRINCESS R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 RON STEWART (5) DARRYL HANSEN
FLASH NINO R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.0 THOMAS DOYLE (8) K J MILLER
FLAT TO STACK R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 59.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (8) ALAN JONES
FLICKER FLAME R4 - LISTOWEL 1 62.5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (3) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
FLIRTING R1 - MORNINGTON 1 57.0 DAMIAN LANE (2) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
FLITZER R10 - URAWA 12 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (12) MASATO HAYASHI
FLY WITHOUT WINGS R8 - WINGATUI 2 59.0 AMLESS BOHORUN (13) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
FOGO DE CHAO R6 - COMPIEGNE 9 63.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) F NICOLLE
FONDANT CHOCOLAT R4 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (7) MASAHARU FUJITA
FOOFIGHTERS R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 69.0 J CHARRON (0) D BEAUREGARD
FORGOTTEN FEELING R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 ELYCE SMITH (7) LEIGH WANLESS
FORNEHM R8 - SONODA 8 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (8) MOTOHIRO KOMA
FORWARD R7 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (4) HIROSHI SASANO
FOX TIN R5 - LYON-PARILLY 1 63.0 AMBRE MOLINS (1) J PARIZE
FOXY ROCKET R1 - HAWKESBURY 9 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) TERRY CROFT
FRANKLYN R2 - LISTOWEL 11 57.0 S D TORRENS (18) AIDAN A HOWARD
FREE AND EASY R7 - WINGATUI 3 57.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (6) NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH
FREE DEAL R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 52.5 N KLINK (8) PAUL MATCHETT
FRESH LINE R7 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (5) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
FROSTY HEART R6 - NORTHAM 9 56.0 KRISTY BENNETT (6) P H JORDAN
FUGA R7 - MORNINGTON 9 56.5 J NOONAN (3) MATT LAURIE
FUJIMI R4 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (7) KUNIAKI SASAKI
FULL SPECTRUM R1 - CHEPSTOW 2 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) PAUL GEORGE
GAI LURON R1 - COMPIEGNE 2 68.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
GALADRIEL R1 - DONCASTER 10 54.0 ANDREA ATZENI (13) K A RYAN
GALOVA R2 - LYON-PARILLY 7 58.0 A CRASTUS (9) C BOUTIN
GAMBA GIFU R6 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (1) TAKAHIKO INOUE
GARDAHIA R3 - COMPIEGNE 4 68.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
GARIBAL R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 67.0 TRISTAN LEMAGNEN (0) F NICOLLE
GARMENT R8 - WINGATUI 13 56.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (2) MAURICE FORDE
GAS CRAIC R6 - WINGATUI 8 56.5 KRISHNA MUDHOO (6) JO-ANNE DALTON
GAUR D'EMRA R4 - LONGCHAMP 4 59.0 AUDE DUPORTE (8) B BEAUNEZ
GAZTON R3 - EPSOM DOWNS 2 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (3) I FURTADO
GEKKO SPICA R1 - URAWA 8 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (8) TAKESHI MINOWA
GENDARME R4 - EPSOM DOWNS 6 71.0 ADAM WEDGE (4) MRS A DUNN
GENERAL AREA R8 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (1) JUNJI TANAKA
GENERAL BROOK R7 - CHEPSTOW 12 58.0 ROSSA RYAN (8) J G M O'SHEA
GENERAL JOE