Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 13th September 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A COURT D'ARGENT R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 54.0 A CRASTUS (1) K BORGEL
A SHIN CEDRIC R10 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (1) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
A SHIN HOPE R11 - SONODA 2 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (2) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
A SHIN HORUS R2 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (6) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
A SHIN LEGACY R8 - SONODA 3 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (3) TAKESHI KIMURA
A SHIN NATIVE R5 - URAWA 5 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
A SHIN REGINA R8 - SONODA 2 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (2) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SHIN SHOUT R2 - SONODA 12 55.0 HISASHI ITANO (12) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
A TOI PHIL R5 - LISTOWEL 1 69.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
A'ALI R4 - DONCASTER 1 57.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (7) S CRISFORD
ABAN R1 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.0 C LECOEUVRE (3) G EL BAZ
ABOVE THE REST R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 63.0 PAT DOBBS (4) T D BARRON
ACCLAMATIO R4 - LISTOWEL 5 60.0 ROBERT COLGAN (5) A J MARTIN
ACHI BABA R9 - TUNCURRY 3 60.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (12) GRANT MARSHALL
ACHIEVE VICTORY R3 - SWAN HILL 1 58.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (1) SHEA EDEN
ACING PRO R2 - MACAU 9 53.0 Y M CHOI (11) M C TAM
AENO VALENTINO R7 - SONODA 2 54.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (2) MICHIO TANAKA
AERIAL MATERIAL R3 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (9) GAVIN SMITH
AFLEET FLYER R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 58.5 M J BYLEVELD (1) D A MCKENZIE
AGGARWAL R3 - CAIRNS 1 59.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (10) ROY CHILLEMI
AIM FOR GLORY R3 - LISTOWEL 1 63.0 W J LEE (12) TOM HOGAN
AKILEOS R3 - GOULBURN 3 56.5 JACKSON MORRIS (12) JOHN P THOMPSON
AKISAMIYO R5 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (1) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
AL JAWZA R3 - URAWA 3 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (3) TAKESHI MINOWA
AL NECTAR R6 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.0 J MONTEIRO (4) D DE WAELE
ALASKAN FATE R6 - FAIRVIEW 13 55.0 MUZI YENI (3) GAVIN SMITH
ALBERT OF MONACO R8 - TUNCURRY 8 54.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (10) ANGELA DAVIES
ALDO R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 61.0 GREG CHEYNE (10) ALAN GREEFF
ALEXIA R5 - SONODA 4 54.0 HISASHI ITANO (4) KEIICHI TOKUMOTO
ALFRED BOUCHER R4 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (7) H CANDY
ALGIERS R5 - SAINT CLOUD 8 56.0 M BARZALONA (1) A FABRE
ALHSEEMAH R6 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 58.5 KYLLAN BARBAUD (5) K BORGEL
ALIX JAMES R2 - CHESTER 5 59.0 NON RUNNER (8) IAIN JARDINE
ALL THAT SHE WANTS R9 - TUNCURRY 13 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (6) CATHLEEN RODE
ALLEGIANCE R3 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (3) YUKIYASU KATO
ALLES GUTE R1 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (4) TORU OJIMA
ALLEZ SOPHIA R3 - SALISBURY 4 51.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ALLIGATOR ALLEY R4 - DONCASTER 2 57.5 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ALLY BALLY BEE R3 - TUNCURRY 13 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) TRACEY BARTLEY
ALMA ARGINE R7 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (5) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
ALMAJAAM R3 - TUNCURRY 11 54.5 ADRIAN LAYT (15) TERRY EVANS
ALPINE GLACIER R8 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.5 GREG CHEYNE (8) ALAN GREEFF
AL'S BELLS R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (12) ALAN GREEFF
ALTER POSEIDON R3 - SAINT CLOUD 7 56.0 MIRKO SANNA (11) A MARCIALIS
ALWAHSH R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (3) GRANT PADDOCK
AMAZON KING R7 - FAIRVIEW 11 56.5 MUZI YENI (11) GAVIN SMITH
AMBITIOUS PRINCE R8 - TUNCURRY 12 54.0 LUKE ROLLS (6) WARREN GAVENLOCK
AMBYFAEIRVINE R2 - CHESTER 9 55.5 JASON HART (2) I FURTADO
AMELIA'S RAINBOW R1 - CAIRNS 8 55.5 LESLIE TILLEY (7) ALWYN BAILEY
AMOUR LIBRANNO R3 - LISTOWEL 3 61.0 J A HEFFERNAN (7) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
AND THERE IS MORE R7 - GOULBURN 8 57.0 (13) TERRY ROBINSON
ANDREA DORIA R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 8 52.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (4) C SCANDELLA
ANDUJAR R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 59.0 KYLLAN BARBAUD (3) F VERMEULEN
ANGEL HALO R4 - KRANJI 10 52.0 A SYAHIR (7) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
ANGEL'S HIDEAWAY R1 - DONCASTER 8 56.0 P J MCDONALD (14) JOHN GOSDEN
ANGIOLETTA R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.5 MUZI YENI (3) GAVIN SMITH
ANNA MARIA R4 - SONODA 8 54.0 S KAWAHARA (8) MORIYUKI NISHIMURA
ANNAUS R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 61.5 AMBRE MOLINS (3) F ROSSI
ANNE'S GIFT R7 - GOULBURN 2 58.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) KAREN OUTTRIM
ANOBAR R4 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) A MARCIALIS
ANOTHER PLANET R1 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 58.0 F BLONDEL (5) F ROSSI
APICIUS R6 - GOULBURN 9 55.5 A HYERONIMUS (5) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
APOLLO ROCK R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) T J LAING
APOSTLE R10 - SONODA 1 57.0 SHINGO OYAMA (1) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
APPLE PUNCH R10 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (7) MASAHARU FUJITA
APRIL WINE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 11 54.5 ANTOINE COUTIER (5) G HERNON
ARABESCATO R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (11) RICHARD SPENCER
ARABIAN MOON R6 - DONCASTER 1 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (6) R M BECKETT
ARCANADA R4 - CHESTER 4 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) TOM DASCOMBE
ARCMANIA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 6 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (3) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
ARCTIC LIGHT R7 - LISTOWEL 1 72.0 S D TORRENS (0) THOMAS MULLINS
ARES SPEAR R2 - MACAU 2 57.0 L CORRALES (5) P LEYSHAN
ARIAKE FIRE R4 - GOULBURN 10 54.0 KACIE ADAMS (7) FRED SKERBIC
ARIES JUGO R5 - SONODA 3 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (3) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
ARITOMO R2 - CAIRNS 3 58.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (7) JANEL RYAN
ARMINA R3 - TUNCURRY 4 57.0 LOUISE DAY (7) DAVID ATKINS
ARROGANT LASS R7 - GOULBURN 3 58.5 A HYERONIMUS (12) GABRIELLE ENGLEBRECHT
ART OF DEFENCE R5 - GOULBURN 6 58.5 JAY FORD (11) SCOTT SINGLETON
ART OF FUSION R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 8 55.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (13) F FORESI
ARTHUR'S QUAY R6 - LISTOWEL 1 75.5 MARK P WALSH (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
ASAKE SPICA R3 - SONODA 5 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (5) SHOZO OISHI
ASANAGI R8 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (9) TORU OJIMA
ASCENDING HEIGHTS R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
ASCOT CHAMP R5 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (6) YUKIYASU KATO
ASHBROOK R1 - SWAN HILL 8 56.0 LINDA MEECH (11) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ASHKARI R2 - MACAU 10 53.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (1) P LEYSHAN
ASK KATIE R2 - LISTOWEL 17 52.5 RESERVE 2 (13) THOMAS CLEARY
ASSASSIN R5 - KRANJI 10 51.0 N ZYRUL (8) BRUCE MARSH
ASSET AMBER R2 - URAWA 2 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (2) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
ASSOCIATION EIGHT R6 - MACAU 3 56.5 S NAKANO (8) CWC
AT THE GLENBURN R3 - TUNCURRY 5 57.0 GRACE WILLOUGHBY (16) JEREMY SMITH
AUSTEN R7 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (1) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
AUTARKY R2 - SWAN HILL 9 56.0 Fred W Kersley (9) TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN
AUTUMN R5 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 LUKAS DELOZIER (4) H GREWE
AUTUMN PASSAGE R1 - MACAU 10 52.5 C CHAN (1) C F CHAN
AUTUMN SPLENDOUR R4 - SALISBURY 5 60.0 PHILIP PRINCE (11) J M BRADLEY
AVEC LAURA R8 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.5 C LECOEUVRE (18) M BOLLACK BADEL
AYETH R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 58.0 KYLLAN BARBAUD (4) F VERMEULEN
AYITA R1 - TUNCURRY 14 55.0 (13) STEVE HODGE
AZACHOP R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 57.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (10) M PLANARD
AZUMA TIMES R8 - URAWA 2 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (2) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
AZZECCAGARBUGLI R5 - SANDOWN PARK 7 53.0 GABRIELE MALUNE (1) M MURPHY
BADA BABY R2 - MACAU 14 52.5 (0) K S WONG
BAHAMIAN SUNRISE R2 - SANDOWN PARK 10 52.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (7) JACK GALLAGHER
BAILY THUNDER R6 - LISTOWEL 2 75.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) M F MORRIS
BALTIC PRINCE R7 - CHESTER 5 67.5 MR NIALL REYNOLDS (5) TONY CARROLL
BANKSEA R8 - DONCASTER 1 57.5 CONNOR MURTAGH (4) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
BARKORBA R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 9 57.0 SARAH CALLAC (8) C ESCUDER
BARSANTI R3 - DONCASTER 2 59.5 ANDREA ATZENI (6) ROGER VARIAN
BARTAT R3 - SALISBURY 6 51.5 DAVID EGAN (4) M R CHANNON
BARTHOLOMEU DIAS R2 - DONCASTER 4 58.5 RYAN MOORE (4) C HILLS
BATTERED R7 - DONCASTER 4 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (5) R M BECKETT
BATTLE READINESS R5 - SONODA 1 54.0 S KAWAHARA (1) MASAMICHI KASHIHARA
BE HUMBLE R2 - KRANJI 7 56.0 BEN THOMPSON (1) J SAIMEE
BEAT THAT R2 - TUNCURRY 13 55.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (2) BRETT BELLAMY
BEAUGENCY R8 - URAWA 1 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (1) MASATO HAYASHI
BEBOP R4 - KRANJI 11 50.5 BEN THOMPSON (11) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
BEDTIME BELLA R6 - SANDOWN PARK 7 54.5 MARCO GHIANI (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BEER GARDEN R3 - KRANJI 14 57.0 (9) ZHAN LUN MOK
BEL CANTO CHORUS R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (7) YVETTE BREMNER
BELL HEATHER R7 - CHESTER 11 66.0 MR P MILLMAN (7) P MORRIS
BELLA LUCIANA R7 - SWAN HILL 9 54.0 ZAC B SPAIN (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BELLABIANCA R6 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 60.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (4) M PLANARD
BELLATOR R4 - TUNCURRY 16 56.0 B SPRIGGS (16) WAYNE WILKES
BELLE ETOILE R8 - LISTOWEL 7 69.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
BENADALID R8 - DONCASTER 2 59.0 D TUDHOPE (3) C W FAIRHURST
BENEVOLENT FRIEND R3 - MACAU 1 60.5 L CORRALES (3) K M CHIN
BERLIN TANGO R5 - DONCASTER 1 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (4) ANDREW BALDING
BERUSKA R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 10 55.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (2) F BOUALEM
BETTER NOT RAIN R6 - GOULBURN 16 54.0 MS J TAYLOR (8) FRANK WALDEN
BETTER TOGETHER R2 - SWAN HILL 7 56.5 LUCINDA DOODT (15) PAT CANNON
BIAN LATE R5 - SWAN HILL 6 54.0 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (3) HELEN BURNS
BIDO R6 - URAWA 5 54.0 KATSUMA NAKANO (5) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
BIG BANG FERRY R3 - URAWA 10 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) MASAO AI
BIG FLIGHT R8 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (2) KYOICHI ITO
BIG STAR R5 - KRANJI 6 56.0 CS CHIN (1) J TAN
BIKO CROWN R4 - SONODA 6 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (6) KOJI OBAYASHI
BIONIC WOMAN R4 - SAINT CLOUD 3 58.0 M BARZALONA (4) A FABRE
BLACK ZEUS R7 - URAWA 5 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
BLESK R3 - GOULBURN 8 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (6) JOHN O'SHEA
BLONDE WARRIOR R4 - CHESTER 6 59.5 NON RUNNER (14) H PALMER
BLUE JAY R4 - SONODA 10 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (10) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
BLUE ROSE R12 - URAWA 6 53.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
BLUE TYCOON R7 - SWAN HILL 3 57.0 M HARLEY (10) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BLUES MUSIC R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 14 53.5 KYLLAN BARBAUD (5) P MARION
BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER R3 - GOULBURN 5 56.0 JASON COLLETT (11) JASON COYLE
BOASTY R2 - SALISBURY 9 57.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (3) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BOB'S OSS R2 - CHESTER 12 51.5 CAMERON HARDIE (5) A BERRY
BOLD PEARL R8 - LISTOWEL 8 71.0 MR M J O'HARE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BOLGHARI R9 - TUNCURRY 9 58.0 LUKE ROLLS (10) J L JARVIS
BON TEMPS R6 - CAIRNS 8 54.0 RACHEL SHRED (1) BRUCE E HUNTER
BONHEUR A VOUS R7 - SONODA 10 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (10) SHOZO OISHI
BONNIE FOREVER R7 - TUNCURRY 4 57.0 PETER GRAHAM (11) WAYNE SEELIN
BORDERLESS GIRL R12 - URAWA 5 54.0 FUMIO MATOBA (5) YUTA SATO
BOUQUETS R2 - TUNCURRY 6 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (8) TERRY EVANS
BOY IN THE BAR R5 - SANDOWN PARK 5 54.5 CIEREN FALLON (3) IAN WILLIAMS
BRAD R3 - GOULBURN 12 54.5 (8) S B HILL
BRADDOCK R2 - SWAN HILL 1 58.5 DECLAN BATES (16) NEVILLE KENNEDY
BRANDINA R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 GREG CHEYNE (13) ALAN GREEFF
BRAVE DIA R11 - SONODA 1 56.0 S KAWAHARA (1) SHINJI OTSUKA
BRAVE POWER R3 - URAWA 1 54.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (1) ISAO SASAKI
BRAVIO R3 - TUNCURRY 9 56.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (5) MARK MINERVINI
BRAZENBROOK R3 - TUNCURRY 14 57.0 (6) REBECCA DUNN
BREATHALYZE R1 - CHESTER 1 60.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) TOM DASCOMBE
BREATHTAKING LOOK R1 - DONCASTER 2 58.0 JIM CROWLEY (12) S C WILLIAMS
BRENNER PASS R1 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (3) R HUGHES
BREVIN R5 - FAIRVIEW 8 55.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
BROOKE R9 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (8) L CENDRA
BROWN MACAN R3 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (4) MASAYOSHI GOTO
BROWN SUBITO R7 - URAWA 8 58.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (8) MASAO AI
BRUNGLE DEE R3 - SWAN HILL 7 56.5 JORDAN CHILDS (13) JESSIE CONSTANTINE
BRYAN R7 - SWAN HILL 2 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (2) JARROD MCLEAN
BUCKIN' RIPPA R3 - TUNCURRY 10 56.5 AARON BULLOCK (1) DAMIEN LANE
BUENA VELOZ R5 - SWAN HILL 1 59.5 DECLAN BATES (2) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BULLBEAR ARGEN R4 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (2) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
BULLOCKY WAY R4 - TUNCURRY 3 57.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (8) TERRY EVANS
BUOYANCY R2 - CAIRNS 1 59.0 S WILSON (2) ROY CHILLEMI
BURN'M R5 - TUNCURRY 8 57.0 MS B HODDER (11) MS K OWEN
BURRANGONG R7 - GOULBURN 9 57.0 BRYAN MURPHY (14) JOHN ROLFE
BUT I KNOW R5 - TUNCURRY 9 57.0 LUKE ROLLS (10) ROSS STITT
BUXTON R3 - CAIRNS 4 56.5 LESLIE TILLEY (6) LISA DONOVAN
BY THE WAY R2 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 58.0 MICKAEL FOREST (2) P DECOUZ
BYE BYE O BYE R7 - LISTOWEL 4 71.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) MICHAEL C GRIFFIN
CADEAU D'OR R3 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.0 ROB HORNBY (3) ANDREW BALDING
CAFFE ROMANO R2 - CAIRNS 14 54.0 (15) KRYSTIN ALLENDER
CALADIYNA R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 11 55.0 SARAH LEGER (14) M PLANARD
CALCIO R10 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (8) T TAGUCHI
CALDER PRINCE R7 - CHESTER 1 73.0 MR S WALKER (8) TOM DASCOMBE
CALIFORNIA LOVE R1 - DONCASTER 9 56.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (3) RICHARD SPENCER
CALL ME INVINCIBLE R5 - KRANJI 3 57.5 VLAD DURIC (6) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CALL OF THE JUNGLE R1 - LISTOWEL 1 55.5 D P MCDONOGH (5) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CALLIGRAPHER R6 - SWAN HILL 4 60.0 JARROD FRY (7) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
CAMELLIA LEGEND R1 - TUNCURRY 6 55.0 S LISNYY (8) DAMIEN LANE
CAMISRA R1 - LISTOWEL 5 51.5 N M CROSSE (17) BARRY J FITZGERALD
CAMPARI R3 - SANDOWN PARK 4 59.0 JASON WATSON (4) R CHARLTON
CANDELISA R4 - CHESTER 13 55.0 MR T GREATREX (13) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CAPE ASH R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (3) YVETTE BREMNER
CAPE RICHARDS R5 - SWAN HILL 3 58.0 BILLY EGAN (4) PATRICK PAYNE
CAPECAIN R4 - SWAN HILL 9 56.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (4) HELEN BURNS
CAPITAL PROTECTOR R5 - MACAU 10 56.0 W L HO (11) S H CHEONG
CAPTAIN CHARLIE R4 - GOULBURN 9 54.0 MS K NISBET (8) MATTHEW STEPHENS
CAPTAIN FABULOUS R5 - MACAU 1 59.5 L CORRALES (9) K S WONG
CAPTAIN'S LEGEND R8 - TUNCURRY 11 54.0 S LISNYY (9) DAMIEN LANE
CARA'S COMPANY R1 - LISTOWEL 6 50.5 AARON MACKAY (13) M M MCNIFF
CARAVAN R3 - SWAN HILL 8 56.5 M HARLEY (4) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CARNA R9 - SONODA 11 54.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (11) MASASHI ATARASHI
CARTE BLANCHE R6 - GOULBURN 2 58.0 (13) BRAD WIDDUP
CASANOVA R4 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) JOHN GOSDEN
CASINO MOK R3 - MACAU 12 52.5 Y M CHOI (4) C F CHAN
CASSARD R6 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (5) P&F MONFORT
CELESTIAL HOUSE R9 - SAINT CLOUD 16 56.5 MOHAMMED LYES TABTI (7) C HERBLINE
CERULEAN RAGHBA R6 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (6) T TAGUCHI
CHANTE BLU R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 12 54.5 M GRANDIN (6) F FORESI
CHARISMA ROSE R6 - GOULBURN 14 54.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (10) DANNY WILLIAMS
CHARLES KINGSLEY R2 - DONCASTER 2 62.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (3) M JOHNSTON
CHAZELLES R8 - LISTOWEL 1 74.0 MR D O'CONNOR (0) A MURRAY
CHERRY ATLAS R9 - SONODA 2 55.0 S KAWAHARA (2) RYOHEI HORI
CHERRY SUMMER R9 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 SOICHI KATO (8) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
CHESS GRAND MASTER R7 - LISTOWEL 2 75.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CHESTERVILLE R6 - LISTOWEL 3 72.0 G B NOONAN (0) P NEVILLE
CHEVAL STAR R4 - URAWA 1 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (1) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
CHICA DE LA NOCHE R6 - SANDOWN PARK 1 61.5 ADAM KIRBY (6) S DOW
CHILLI CHILLI R2 - TUNCURRY 7 55.0 GRACE WILLOUGHBY (9) MARK MINERVINI
CHINESE HERO R4 - MACAU 4 56.0 S NAKANO (1) CWC
CHINESE WHISPERER R3 - SANDOWN PARK 5 59.0 T P QUEALLY (10) ALAN KING
CHIQUIT INDIAN R9 - SAINT CLOUD 3 60.0 CYRILLE STEFAN (18) S CULIN
CHRISTO R5 - TUNCURRY 1 61.0 (15) CAMERON CROCKETT
CHRONUS BAROWS R9 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (7) YUKIYASU KATO
CHURA R4 - URAWA 5 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (5) MASATO HAYASHI
CHUWA EMPEROR R4 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (7) YUKIYASU KATO
CHUWA FORCE R11 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (6) YUKIYASU KATO
CHYSEING IVY R8 - GOULBURN 15 54.0 ANGELA COOPER (2) GEOFFREY CROTHERS
CINNAMON CLOUD R6 - GOULBURN 15 54.0 S GUYMER (7) GARY NICKSON
CITRON MAJOR R7 - DONCASTER 7 55.0 ROWAN SCOTT (1) N TINKLER
CIVIL LAW R5 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (9) HF DEVIN
CJ CREGG R4 - LISTOWEL 7 54.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (2) J C MCCONNELL
CLARTON SUPREME R1 - KRANJI 8 58.0 A SYAHIR (5) KS TAN
CLASSIC CONCORDE R7 - LISTOWEL 7 69.5 MR D P MAXWELL (0) A J MCNAMARA
CLEONTE R3 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (2) ANDREW BALDING
CLEVER SPARK R2 - SWAN HILL 8 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) SHANE FLIEDNER
CLONGUILE WAY R7 - LISTOWEL 18 67.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) W J O'DOHERTY
CLOUD CHAMBER R7 - SONODA 3 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (3) AKIHIRO INADA
CLOUDYBACKWEST R7 - LISTOWEL 16 65.0 G B NOONAN (0) P NEVILLE
CLOUT R7 - CAIRNS 17 54.0 MARK ELLIOTT (10) SCOTT COOPER
CLUB LEGEND R1 - SWAN HILL 1 58.0 J ALLEN (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
COCO COUTURE R6 - SWAN HILL 8 59.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) DONALD HIRD
COCOLI ELSA R5 - SONODA 6 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (6) MASAHIRO KITANO
COGNAC R1 - CHESTER 2 60.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M JOHNSTON
COLLEGE FIELD R6 - LISTOWEL 4 75.5 NIALL P MADDEN (0) M F MORRIS
COLLYWOBBLE R3 - CAIRNS 5 54.0 MS S WISEMAN (3) TREVOR ROWE
COLZA R7 - SONODA 1 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (1) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
COME AND FIND ME R9 - SAINT CLOUD 6 60.0 A HAMELIN (17) M LEHMANN
COMING UP R2 - KRANJI 3 57.5 VLAD DURIC (8) DESMOND KOH
COMPANION R3 - SALISBURY 1 60.5 J FANNING (1) M JOHNSTON
CONCENTRATE R7 - SWAN HILL 8 54.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) CAMERON THOMPSON
CONCLUDER R6 - CAIRNS 1 59.0 NOEL CALLOW (7) ROY CHILLEMI
CONFIDENTIAL R5 - GOULBURN 2 59.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) KEITH DRYDEN
CONFRONTATIONAL R7 - CHESTER 6 68.0 RYAN HOLMES (12) JENNIE CANDLISH
CONTALMAISON R5 - TUNCURRY 5 57.5 JAKE HULL (3) ALLAN DENHAM
CONTEST R4 - TUNCURRY 6 56.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (15) TESS WILKES
CONTRACT R2 - TUNCURRY 8 55.0 MS B HODDER (6) LUKE A THOMAS
CONUNDRUM R3 - CHESTER 6 58.0 JACK GARRITY (2) JEDD O'KEEFFE
CONVENTION R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 C STOREY (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
COOL SPURT R7 - URAWA 10 56.0 JOJI WADA (10) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
COOLAMINYAH KID R5 - GOULBURN 3 59.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) JOHN COOPER
COPANO BEST R6 - URAWA 11 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (11) K OKADA
COPLY R1 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 2 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (6) RICHARD CHOTARD
COPPER TRAIL R7 - FAIRVIEW 10 58.0 C STOREY (4) YVETTE BREMNER
CORCRA R1 - GOULBURN 4 56.5 BRANDON LERENA (9) BJORN BAKER
CORNU COPIAE R10 - URAWA 7 54.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (7) TOSHIO TOMITA
COSA ORGA R3 - SANDOWN PARK 6 59.0 MARTIN DWYER (8) B J MEEHAN
COSMO MIKUNIGURO R4 - SONODA 9 56.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (9) HIROAKI WATASE
COULD I BE R3 - CAIRNS 9 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (1) PETER ROWE
COULD I BE R7 - CAIRNS 16 54.0 (18) PETER ROWE
COUNT OF CARABASS R2 - LISTOWEL 14 52.5 CHRIS HAYES (11) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
COUNTING STARS R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) S B KOTZEN
COUNTLESS ROCK R5 - CAIRNS 6 56.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (10) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
COUNTRY POET R2 - TUNCURRY 4 56.5 B SPRIGGS (5) J L JARVIS
COURAGEOUS CHLOE R7 - CAIRNS 6 56.0 MS S WISEMAN (8) TREVOR ROWE
COURU R5 - TUNCURRY 2 59.0 B SPRIGGS (5) BRETT CAVANOUGH
COUSIN MUSCLES R5 - CAIRNS 9 55.5 S WILSON (4) STEPHEN POTIRIS
COUSTEAU R8 - KRANJI 2 57.5 VLAD DURIC (8) MARK WALKER
CRACKING NAME R2 - LISTOWEL 8 57.0 O J ORR (9) DAVID MARNANE
CRAFTY JAMES R2 - TUNCURRY 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (12) ANDREW MACDONALD
CROCODILE SHOES R4 - CAIRNS 4 59.0 NATHAN DAY (4) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
CRY FOR ROSE R11 - URAWA 7 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (7) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
CRYSTAL CASQUE R6 - SANDOWN PARK 5 56.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (1) ROD MILLMAN
CUBED R1 - GOULBURN 10 54.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (11) BRAD WIDDUP
CUPID'S SON R1 - CAIRNS 1 59.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (1) JANEL RYAN
CURRAGH KING R8 - SWAN HILL 15 54.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (3) C V KELLY
D RUN FIELD R10 - SONODA 8 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (8) SHINJI OTSUKA
DAISHIN QUATTRO R8 - SONODA 5 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (5) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
DAIWA WEDGE R1 - SONODA 7 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (7) MICHIO TANAKA
DALMATIA PRINCE R8 - TUNCURRY 1 61.0 PETER GRAHAM (7) TODD HOWLETT
DANCING DIVA R5 - CAIRNS 7 56.5 RACHEL SHRED (8) BRUCE E HUNTER
DANCING RACHEL R2 - TUNCURRY 9 55.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (13) G G SLATTERY
DANDY DO R2 - URAWA 5 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
DANDY PLACE R9 - SAINT CLOUD 11 58.5 FABRICE VERON (2) B BEAUNEZ
DANGER ONE R2 - SWAN HILL 2 58.5 JACK HILL (10) KYLIE VELLA
DARC BOUNTY R7 - KRANJI 3 54.0 I AMIRUL (9) STEPHEN GRAY
DARK NEBULAS R10 - SONODA 6 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (6) KOSAKU HORI
DARK SERAPHIM R6 - SALISBURY 1 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (7) C HILLS
DAWNBREAKER R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 61.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GAVIN SMITH
DAZZLE GOLD R4 - KRANJI 7 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (1) STEVEN BURRIDGE
DAZZLING BEACH R2 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (4) YUKIYASU KATO
DAZZLING DARREN R3 - SANDOWN PARK 7 59.0 JIMMY QUINN (2) ADAM WEST
DEE EX BEE R3 - DONCASTER 4 59.5 WILLIAM BUICK (5) M JOHNSTON
DEEJAY BOBO R4 - SWAN HILL 1 58.5 CHRISTINE PULS (6) KIM TALENT
DELICATE KISS R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 60.0 LIAM JONES (7) J J BRIDGER
DELIGHT R8 - GOULBURN 12 54.0 BROCK RYAN (14) R & L PRICE
DENESC R2 - GOULBURN 8 54.0 S GUYMER (9) DANNY WILLIAMS
DENKO EL DORADO R9 - SONODA 9 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (9) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENZIL'S CHOICE R2 - MACAU 5 55.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (7) M C TAM
DEPENDABILITY R4 - SWAN HILL 10 56.5 LINDA MEECH (8) MARK KAVANAGH
DER GREINE R6 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (1) YOICHI KURIMOTO
DEREHAM R6 - SALISBURY 4 57.5 RAUL DA SILVA (9) JOHN BERRY
DERMOT R5 - GOULBURN 4 59.5 A HYERONIMUS (10) J G SARGENT
DESERT CHIEF R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (1) S B KOTZEN
DESERT COWBOY R6 - CAIRNS 5 56.5 AMANDA THOMSON (8) TREVOR ROWE
DESERT TASSEL R3 - SWAN HILL 9 56.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (2) HELEN BURNS
DESERT WISDOM R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.5 J MPHANYA (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
DESTINY LEI R6 - SONODA 3 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (3) HIROKI MINAMI
DESTNEY R1 - MACAU 5 58.5 OSCAR CHAVEZ (2) P LEYSHAN
DETTIE R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (1) S B KOTZEN
DEVILS ROC R4 - SALISBURY 1 57.5 TYLER SAUNDERS (6) J G PORTMAN
DI FEDE R1 - DONCASTER 3 58.0 HARRY BENTLEY (7) R M BECKETT
DI ME R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) T J LAING
DIABOLEO R5 - CHESTER 2 57.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) IAN WILLIAMS
DIAMOND STELLAR R4 - MACAU 5 56.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (5) PAT LEE
DIE CASTING ALLOY R6 - MACAU 6 56.0 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (6) M C TAM
DIGITAL FLASH R12 - KASAMATSU 7 55.0 AOI KINOMAE (7) TORU OJIMA
DINGHU MOUNTAIN R7 - KRANJI 7 52.0 BEN THOMPSON (2) STEVEN BURRIDGE
DIRECT BELLE R2 - TUNCURRY 10 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (4) MATTHEW ROBINSON
DISTRICT R6 - CAIRNS 9 54.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
DIVA ACHIEVER R5 - MACAU 13 55.0 (0) K S WONG
DIVISADERO R2 - TUNCURRY 11 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (1) PAUL PERRY
DOCTOR Y R11 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (1) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
DOGGED R3 - SANDOWN PARK 8 59.0 DANE O'NEILL (5) DAVID ELSWORTH
DON GAE BOLG R12 - URAWA 11 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (11) JUNICHI MURATA
DONT GO MAD R7 - LISTOWEL 5 71.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) CHARLES BYRNES
DOUBLE OBOE R1 - TUNCURRY 2 58.0 A MORGAN (1) K J LANTRY
DOUBLE OR QUITS R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 58.5 ELAURA CIESLIK (8) K BORGEL
DOWNEVA R6 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 A HAMELIN (8) CJM WOLTERS
DR DORO R2 - SANDOWN PARK 4 58.0 CIEREN FALLON (5) IAN WILLIAMS
DRAGONS TAIL R4 - CHESTER 10 56.0 JANE ELLIOTT (6) TOM DASCOMBE
DRE' COME RUBY R2 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) MASAYA KOMURA
DREAM DEA R3 - SONODA 9 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (9) TAKESHI NAKATSUKA
DREAM DIVA R6 - URAWA 1 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (1) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
DREAM HABIT R6 - TUNCURRY 13 54.0 LOUISE DAY (2) GAVIN ANDREWS
DREAM SHOT R4 - DONCASTER 3 57.5 P J MCDONALD (4) J TATE
DREAM SUIVRE R12 - KASAMATSU 2 55.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (2) TORU OJIMA
DREAMING OF GOLD R3 - TUNCURRY 6 57.0 A MORGAN (10) NATHAN DOYLE
DREAMWEAVER R8 - KRANJI 10 51.0 MOHD ZAKI (4) J TAN
DRIFTING BACK R6 - LISTOWEL 5 75.5 J M MOORE (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
DRIVEN R3 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.5 WILLIAMS SARAIVA (3) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
DRY CREEK ROAD R6 - SWAN HILL 16 58.0 JARROD FRY (11) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
DUBAI CANDLE R2 - SONODA 1 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (1) HIROAKI WATASE
DUBALI R6 - TUNCURRY 1 62.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) CAMERON CROCKETT
DUBLEO MOON R2 - TUNCURRY 5 56.0 S LISNYY (10) TRACEY BARTLEY
DUBULA R8 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 WAYNE AGRELLA (7) ALAN GREEFF
DUKE OF BONEO R5 - SWAN HILL 5 54.0 J DUFFY (6) JANE DUNCAN
DURABILITY R3 - SWAN HILL 14 54.0 LIAM RIORDAN (8) Leon & Troy Corstens
DURANGO STAR R4 - SWAN HILL 2 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (1) SYMON WILDE
DUTCH PHILIP R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 62.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (12) YVETTE BREMNER
DUTCH ROCKET R1 - CAIRNS 9 54.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
EASTERN PARADISE R2 - MACAU 1 58.5 OSCAR CHAVEZ (3) C F CHAN
EAU DU LARGE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 18 55.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (4) C BARBE
ECLAIR LUCKY R4 - MACAU 6 56.0 B YAMZON (3) S H CHEONG
ECLAIR SUPREME R6 - MACAU 2 57.0 W L HO (7) K M CHIN
ECOEYE R2 - LISTOWEL 11 55.0 W M LORDAN (4) A LEAHY
EFODOS MINORU R11 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (4) MASAYOSHI GOTO
EIFER PARADE R1 - SONODA 9 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (9) MASAYA KOMURA
EIFER ROMANCE R1 - SONODA 5 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (5) MASAYA KOMURA
EL GUERROUJ R3 - SWAN HILL 12 56.0 LINDA MEECH (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ELEAZAR R9 - TUNCURRY 6 58.5 (16) JEREMY GASK
ELEGANT ERIN R2 - SALISBURY 1 61.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
ELHAFEI R7 - SANDOWN PARK 7 59.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (8) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ELITE BEAST R8 - KRANJI 8 51.5 BEN THOMPSON (9) J TAN
ELITE LEGION R1 - LISTOWEL 2 54.5 C P HOBAN (16) MRS J HARRINGTON
ELLIPSISM R7 - LISTOWEL 15 65.5 MR H MORGAN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ELLOFAROCK R5 - TUNCURRY 13 54.5 LUKE CUMBERLAND (8) ALEACIA BENNETT
ELZAAM'S DREAM R4 - SALISBURY 9 56.5 RAUL DA SILVA (10) R A HARRIS
EMBOLDEN R2 - CHESTER 3 60.0 TONY HAMILTON (9) R A FAHEY
EMERALD PRABHA R10 - URAWA 1 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (1) MAKI HIRAYAMA
EMPEROR HARADA R9 - TUNCURRY 2 62.5 (15) NEIL WARD
EMPHATIC R2 - LISTOWEL 7 59.0 R P CLEARY (10) J LARKIN
EMPIRION R6 - LISTOWEL 6 73.0 MR R P TREACY (0) MATTHEW J SMITH
EMTEN R4 - DONCASTER 6 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (2) JAMIE OSBORNE
EMVEPEE R6 - TUNCURRY 11 54.5 S LISNYY (11) JOHN MCLACHLAN
ENCHANTED HEART R5 - TUNCURRY 12 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) KRIS LEES
ENGAGING SMILE R9 - SAINT CLOUD 12 58.5 BENJAMIN HUBERT (6) W DELALANDE
ENJAZAAT R7 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 JIM CROWLEY (7) OWEN BURROWS
EPIC CHALLENGE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 13 56.0 S PASQUIER (1) G HERNON
EPISODE ONE R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (12) E KAKNIS
EQUINOX R3 - SWAN HILL 2 58.5 J DUFFY (9) JANE DUNCAN
ESTRADO R2 - GOULBURN 6 55.0 SIMONE VELLA (7) GARY PORTELLI
ET VAS Y R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 56.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (7) C ESCUDER
ETERNAL GALE R8 - LISTOWEL 9 69.0 MR C M QUIRKE (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
EUNOS AVE THREE R3 - KRANJI 1 57.0 A SYAHIR (2) L KHOO
EUROSYMBOL R3 - SWAN HILL 3 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (5) SYMON WILDE
EVERGREEN PEGASUS R5 - MACAU 12 53.5 Y M CHOI (6) Y C FUNG
EVERLY GIRL R5 - GOULBURN 5 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (9) MELISSA HARRISON
EXCEL LEGEND R5 - URAWA 10 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (10) EIKICHI GOBO
EXELERO R7 - FAIRVIEW 3 62.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) T J LAING
EZPELETAKO R6 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 10 55.5 FREDERIC CORALLO (11) F FORESI
FAIR ELLA R8 - LISTOWEL 2 71.0 MR T JOSEPH KELLY (0) T P O'CONNOR
FAKE NEWS R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 52.0 TEAQUE GOULD (5) T J LAING
FALCOSHOW R3 - MACAU 4 55.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (5) P LEYSHAN
FALLING WATERS R8 - GOULBURN 8 56.0 A HYERONIMUS (11) LOUISE DEAN
FALSIFIED R6 - TUNCURRY 15 54.0 WINONA COSTIN (13) PETER CHEERS
FAMOUS CHOP R9 - SAINT CLOUD 4 60.0 F FORESI (10) F FORESI
FANCIFUL DREAM R9 - TUNCURRY 12 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) PAUL PERRY
FANTASY BELIEVER R2 - CHESTER 6 58.0 NON RUNNER (12) C HILLS
FANTASY NOVEL R6 - URAWA 7 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (7) SHIGENORI ITO
FARZEEN R1 - DONCASTER 10 56.0 JACK MITCHELL (2) ROGER VARIAN
FASHION FORCE R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN SMITH
FAT LADY SINGS R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.5 TEAQUE GOULD (8) YVETTE BREMNER
FEED THE SPEED R5 - TUNCURRY 16 56.0 LOUISE DAY (18) WAYNE WILKES
FEEL THE SILVER R10 - URAWA 2 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (2) NOBORU TAMAI
FENNEL R1 - SONODA 6 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (6) SHINICHIRO SAIKA
FICHA LIMPIA R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 54.0 MICKAEL FOREST (2) J-M CAPITTE
FIFTY FLAGS R2 - MACAU 8 53.5 K YU (4) K S WONG
FIGHT THE KNEAD R4 - TUNCURRY 4 57.5 (18) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FIGHT THE KNEAD R6 - GOULBURN 5 57.5 JASON COLLETT (9) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FILIAL PIETY R6 - MACAU 5 56.0 V TOLENTINO (1) S CHOW
FILLE DE REVE R1 - DONCASTER 4 58.0 SHANE KELLY (10) ED WALKER
FINANCIAL R7 - TUNCURRY 15 59.0 (10) PETER BALL
FINANCIAL R8 - TUNCURRY 13 54.0 WINONA COSTIN (5) PETER BALL
FIORE R7 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (6) TAKAYUKI YAMAGIWA
FIRST WATCH R6 - SWAN HILL 14 58.5 DYLAN DUNN (3) ALICIA MACPHERSON
FIRST WICKET DOWN R1 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 RICHARD FOURIE (1) YVETTE BREMNER
FIUME BRANCAS R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 56.0 SABRINA FERAHYAN (5) F GIMMI PELLEGRINO
FLAMING PRINCESS R4 - DONCASTER 7 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (1) R A FAHEY
FLAVIUS TITUS R7 - DONCASTER 2 60.0 ANDREA ATZENI (4) ROGER VARIAN
FLEUR DU BEQUET R9 - SAINT CLOUD 5 60.0 AUDE DUPORTE (16) M TILLET
FLIGHT ZONE R8 - GOULBURN 5 57.0 SIMONE VELLA (9) GARY PORTELLI
FLOKI R2 - GOULBURN 1 62.0 JASON COLLETT (3) DANNY WILLIAMS
FLUIDITY R5 - GOULBURN 1 60.5 JASON COLLETT (3) DAVID PFIEFFER
FLYING SARA R1 - CAIRNS 10 54.0 MS S WISEMAN (8) TREVOR ROWE
FLYING YELLOW R1 - KRANJI 1 60.0 T KRISNA (10) CT KUAH
FONCE FACTOR R1 - TUNCURRY 7 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (12) ANGELA DAVIES
FONCE FACTOR R3 - TUNCURRY 12 54.5 (11) ANGELA DAVIES
FORBIDDEN AFFAIR R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 58.0 TEAQUE GOULD (7) ALAN GREEFF
FOREIGN LEGION R2 - LISTOWEL 10 55.5 J A HEFFERNAN (2) J LARKIN
FOREVERINOURHEARTS R3 - SWAN HILL 10 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (12) LEAH ROGERS
FORMAL ORDER R4 - LISTOWEL 11 56.5 C T KEANE (13) J P MURTAGH
FORMULA ONE R4 - LISTOWEL 1 62.0 T P MADDEN (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
FORTUNE FAST R5 - MACAU 4 58.5 K YU (1) CWC
FORWARDLY R2 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 2 56.5 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (6) C ROSSI
FOUNDING FATHER R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 55.0 WARREN KENNEDY (12) GAVIN SMITH
FOUNTAIN OF FAME R3 - KRANJI 13 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (6) J PETERS
FOX BEAT R8 - GOULBURN 14 54.0 MS K NISBET (10) LUKE PEPPER
FOXTROT LADY R1 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (13) ANDREW BALDING
FOXY FELINE R5 - CAIRNS 10 55.0 MS S WISEMAN (2) TREVOR ROWE
FRED'S GIFT R7 - CAIRNS 13 54.0 LESLIE TILLEY (13) M A DALE
FREE WILLY R8 - SWAN HILL 12 56.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (15) NATHAN HOBSON
FREEZING FAST R1 - FAIRVIEW 9 58.0 C STOREY (10) YVETTE BREMNER
FRENCH SUCCESS R8 - SWAN HILL 6 58.5 M HARLEY (2) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
FRIEND KAGURA R7 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YUKIYASU KATO
FUKUNO REGINA R1 - SONODA 2 54.0 HISASHI ITANO (2) MASAYA KOMURA
FUKUSAN GOLD R6 - URAWA 2 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (2) HIRONORI UKINO
FULIFE KING R7 - KRANJI 10 50.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (1) MARK WALKER
FULL AHEAD R4 - SWAN HILL 11 56.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (5) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
FULL OF DREAMS R3 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (7) TAKASHI SHIBATA
FULL SCORE R1 - MACAU 9 53.0 S NAKANO (5) K H LEONG
FULLER R6 - SONODA 5 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (5) TOMOYOSHI TAKAMOTO
FUSED MAGIC R3 - TUNCURRY 15 57.0 (13) STEVE HODGE
FUTURUM REGEM R3 - LISTOWEL 5 59.5 D P MCDONOGH (5) HUGH P FINEGAN
GABRIAL THE ONE R6 - CHESTER 5 52.5 S P DAVIS (2) R A FAHEY
GABRIAL THE SAINT R4 - CHESTER 2 61.0 PAUL HANAGAN (5) R A FAHEY
GALAHAD'S QUEST R7 - GOULBURN 4 58.5 CHAD LEVER (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
GALAHAD'S QUEST R8 - GOULBURN 6 57.0 (4) JOSEPH PRIDE
GALAXY GIANT