Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 10th October 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A FEW BOB SHORT R5 - THURLES 6 56.0 J M SHERIDAN (11) SHANE KIERAN RYDER
A HEAD AHEAD R1 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.0 CYRILLE STEFAN (8) S SMRCZEK
A P ELENA R9 - SONODA 6 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (6) TOSHIFUMI OYAMA
A SHIN AGORA R8 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 MASANORI HIGASHIKAWA (3) HIROSHI SASANO
A SHIN ASAHIDAKE R5 - MOMBETSU 6 55.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (6) HIDETOMO NUMAZAWA
A SHIN BERMUDA R2 - SONODA 7 55.0 HISASHI ITANO (7) TAKESHI KIMURA
A SHIN BRAHMA R1 - SONODA 4 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (4) HIRONORI YAMAMOTO
A SHIN BULLSEYE R11 - SONODA 3 57.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (3) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SHIN EL PASO R3 - SONODA 10 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (10) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
A SHIN ERWIN R11 - URAWA 12 57.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (12) ISAO SASAKI
A SHIN ETOILE R7 - SONODA 5 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (5) HIROAKI WATASE
A SHIN FOR YOU R1 - URAWA 1 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (1) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
A SHIN GOLEM R1 - SONODA 5 56.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (5) NORIHIKO HIRAMATSU
A SHIN HAMANASU R2 - SONODA 4 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (4) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN SHOUT R2 - SONODA 5 55.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (5) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
A SHIN THE HEAD R12 - SONODA 1 56.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (1) HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI
A SHIN TROOPER R3 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (7) SHOZO HANAMOTO
ABELDANE R7 - YORK 2 59.0 KRISTY BENNETT (7) ARTHUR H MORTIMER
ABENIN BIRD R4 - SONODA 10 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (10) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
ABERTO R2 - VAAL 6 59.0 KARL ZECHNER (15) D SHAM
ABORIGENE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 12 58.0 M BARZALONA (8) G RARICK
ABOVE RESERVE R4 - WYONG 10 54.5 ANDREW ADKINS (8) GERALD RYAN
ACAPELLA BLU R3 - THURLES 8 57.0 CHRIS HAYES (5) DERMOT K WELD
ADAPT TO DAN R4 - THURLES 16 53.0 RESERVE 1 (13) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
ADIMELO R3 - EXETER 1 72.0 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) MRS M EVANS
ADVANCE COMMAND R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 57.5 R OAKFORD (3) ALLAN O'SULLIVAN
AESOP'S FABLE R6 - WYONG 5 54.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) J G SARGENT
AFFICIONADO R3 - SAINT CLOUD 1 57.5 C PACAUT (2) J-C ROUGET
AFRODISIOS R7 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.5 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (3) G HERNON
AFTER YOU R7 - TAUHERENIKAU 5 58.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (6) G INNES
AHMAH STAR R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (1) LEIGH WANLESS
AIRTON R1 - EXETER 9 71.0 SHANE QUINLAN (0) D E PIPE
AJAY LINCOLN R7 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 58.5 ROBERT HANNAM (9) MS L LATTA
AKAI HANE R10 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (1) TAKAHIKO INOUE
AKARI R5 - WYONG 1 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (9) BRAD WIDDUP
AKECHETA R7 - GUNNEDAH 9 58.5 BILLY CRAY (10) MELANIE O'GORMAN
AKISAMIYO R4 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (6) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
AKOYA PEARL R8 - VAAL 12 60.0 MUZI YENI (6) A B FORTUNE
AL ASEF R6 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) DAVID SIMCOCK
AL BUKHUR R4 - URAWA 5 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (5) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
AL MASHRAB R8 - BORDEAUX 2 59.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (4) J-C ROUGET
ALAM MO NA R3 - WYONG 6 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) KRIS LEES
ALBAN'S DREAM R6 - SOUTHWELL 8 58.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (13) R EDDERY
ALBARON R6 - TAUHERENIKAU 1 58.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (9) KEVIN MYERS
ALEGRE YUMITI R9 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (3) TAKAHIKO INOUE
ALEZAN R3 - KEMPTON PARK 10 56.0 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ALI BON DUBAI R4 - VAAL 2 56.0 N KLINK (3) GEOFF WOODRUFF
ALI THE HUNTER R4 - EXETER 10 66.5 MR T J CANNON (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ALKMAAR R3 - MOMBETSU 9 56.0 FUMA ONO (9) NOZOMI ONO
ALL FOR HARRY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 MICHAEL STEPHENS (1) ANGELA STEPHENS
ALL IS SUPERB R4 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 YAMATO ISHIKAWA (4) MASATO KAWASHIMA
ALL SQUARE R1 - YORK 6 57.5 EMMA STENT (2) BRIAN ROGERS
ALL STAR ROCKET R5 - WYONG 10 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ALLANT FORCE R2 - URAWA 4 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
ALLMYLOVING R3 - VAAL 9 54.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (8) D SHAM
ALLURING R3 - YORK 2 59.5 BRAD PARNHAM (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ALLYOUNEEDISLOVE R1 - VAAL 6 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) D SHAM
ALMOST LIGHT R1 - BORDEAUX 6 58.0 J AUGE (7) M GUARNIERI
ALOE R5 - SONODA 6 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) MOTOHIRO KOMA
ALTAR BOY R5 - TAUHERENIKAU 4 57.5 DYLAN TURNER (7) G INNES
AMELIA R R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 60.0 JIMMY QUINN (1) R CRAGGS
AMERICANEER R4 - MORNINGTON 16 58.5 JAMIE MOTT (9) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
AMIZADE R6 - SONODA 2 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (2) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
AMOSIA R2 - TAUHERENIKAU 6 55.0 ROBERT HANNAM (6) MS L LATTA
ANASTAZI PRINCESS R4 - MORNINGTON 15 56.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
ANEGO R8 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 RYU ABE (5) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ANETAINO HOSHI R1 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (6) MANABU KURACHI
ANGAI GAMBARUDO R7 - MOMBETSU 9 55.0 RYU ABE (9) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
ANIMADA R8 - KASAMATSU 1 55.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (1) TAKAHIKO INOUE
ANNIE'S MISSILE R1 - MORNINGTON 1 57.0 JACK MARTIN (5) P G CAREY
ANNIE'S STREET R4 - GUNNEDAH 7 54.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (10) GAVIN GROTH
ANNMARIE R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.0 MICHAEL STEPHENS (6) ANGELA STEPHENS
APPLE PUNCH R7 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 HIROSHI OHARA (2) MASAHARU FUJITA
APRIL'S DREAM R2 - GUNNEDAH 5 57.0 YVETTE LEWIS (6) MS S GRILLS
AQUARIUS R6 - SOUTHWELL 5 60.0 LIAM JONES (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ARABELLA QUEEN R1 - VAAL 10 59.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (13) A B FORTUNE
ARAGORN D'ALALIA R4 - BORDEAUX 1 70.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
ARCHIE'S SISTER R7 - SOUTHWELL 14 53.5 RYAN POWELL (3) P A KIRBY
ARIENZO R1 - MORNINGTON 2 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (10) BRETT SCOTT
ARIGATO R1 - MORNINGTON 3 57.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (1) SHANE NICHOLS
ARLI KAT R2 - GUNNEDAH 12 54.5 MS B HODDER (9) JIM CLEMENT
ARROGANT LASS R7 - WYONG 11 54.5 JAY FORD (4) GABRIELLE ENGLEBRECHT
ARTAXERXES R8 - TAUHERENIKAU 13 55.0 LEAH HEMI (4) GRANT NICHOLSON
ARTY CAMPBELL R1 - EXETER 12 68.5 ROBERT WILLIAMS (0) B LLEWELLYN
ASANDA R4 - THURLES 13 53.0 A J SLATTERY (4) JOHN FEANE
ASKED TO LEAVE R7 - WYONG 6 59.0 JEFF PENZA (12) MS J PRACEY
ASSET AMBER R3 - URAWA 5 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (5) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
ASUKA BLOSSOM R1 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (10) NOBORU YONEKAWA
ATALANTA QUEEN R3 - SOUTHWELL 10 55.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (14) ROBYN BRISLAND
ATHENA'S VOICE R5 - GUNNEDAH 1 58.0 GREG RYAN (4) RODNEY NORTHAM
ATHENRY BOY R5 - THURLES 11 55.5 R P CLEARY (9) J T GORMAN
AUNTY AUDREY R5 - THURLES 9 56.0 K J MANNING (10) PATRICK J FLYNN
AURELIA R11 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
AURI PLENAM DELMAR R4 - BORDEAUX 2 69.0 ANTOINE COUPU (0) E D' ANDIGNE
AUSSIE DREAM R3 - GUNNEDAH 3 57.0 BILLY CRAY (13) SCOTT THOMPSON
AUSTEN R7 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (7) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
AUTUMN RAIN R2 - GUNNEDAH 6 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (2) KRIS LEES
AVENUE FOCH R8 - KEMPTON PARK 8 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (4) JAMES FANSHAWE
AWA BOMBA R5 - SOUTHWELL 11 55.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (6) TONY CARROLL
AWAJINO SAKURA R12 - SONODA 3 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (3) MASAHIRO KITANO
AYOUNOR R8 - SAINT CLOUD 2 59.0 ANTOINE COUTIER (5) T MACE
AZAMI R7 - URAWA 4 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (4) KENJI UCHINO
AZAWAKH R11 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (8) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
AZTEC R8 - VAAL 5 60.0 C F DICKEN (4) MIKE AZZIE
AZUMA TIMES R5 - URAWA 10 55.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (10) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
BABBINBOON BOY R4 - GUNNEDAH 12 54.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (5) MICHELLE FLEMING
BABY CHEESES R2 - TAUHERENIKAU 7 55.0 CAMERON LAMMAS (3) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
BACACARAT R5 - KEMPTON PARK 12 54.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (11) ANDREW BALDING
BACCHALOT R4 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (9) RICHARD HANNON JR
BACK ON THE LASH R1 - EXETER 2 73.5 PATRICK COWLEY (0) M KEIGHLEY
BADGE OF HONOUR R2 - WYONG 4 56.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (7) TESS WILKES
BADRI R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.0 JIM CROWLEY (4) C HILLS
BAHAMA DREAM R3 - SAINT CLOUD 6 55.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (3) A FABRE
BAILEYS DIAMANT R9 - BORDEAUX 8 53.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (6) W WALTON
BAJIGAKU ROUGE R4 - URAWA 2 54.0 KENTARO USUI (2) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALI KING PRAWN R6 - YORK 6 56.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) KIERAN REGAN
BALLE D'OR R8 - MORNINGTON 1 59.5 BEN MELHAM (10) S MORRISH
BALLON AILE R3 - SONODA 8 54.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (8) AKIHIRO TAMURA
BALLON BEAUTE R3 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (7) DAISUKE AKITA
BALLYMALIN R2 - WORCESTER 2 73.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BANTU BAY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.0 NATHAN THOMAS (4) LYLE ROWE
BARE NAKED LADY R8 - WYONG 1 59.0 JOSH PARR (7) TRACEY BARTLEY
BARKING MAD R2 - KEMPTON PARK 3 58.0 P J MCDONALD (2) P D EVANS
BARTHOLOMEW J R8 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.0 ADAM KIRBY (14) LYDIA PEARCE
BARTON MILLS R5 - SOUTHWELL 7 57.0 NATHAN EVANS (9) MICK EASTERBY
BASSAM R2 - VAAL 7 59.0 CALLAN MURRAY (3) MIKE DE KOCK
BATOUTAHELL R3 - TAUHERENIKAU 4 58.5 DARRYL BRADLEY (12) CHRIS RAUHIHI
BAY HILL R6 - THURLES 3 60.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
BE MY PRINCE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 6 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (12) S WEIS
BEACH HAPPINESS R6 - URAWA 9 54.0 HIROTO ITO (9) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
BEAUPREAU R4 - SAINT CLOUD 8 57.5 A VAN DEN TROOST (11) T VAN DEN TROOST
BEL ATTRAIT R1 - GUNNEDAH 6 54.0 RASIT YETIMOVA (3) CONNIE GREIG
BELLA R4 - TAUHERENIKAU 1 57.5 LISA ALLPRESS (6) JOHN BARY
BELLISSIMO R8 - TAUHERENIKAU 4 58.0 C L O'BEIRNE (15) BRIAN MARRIOTT
BEMBOKA R1 - GUNNEDAH 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (2) GARRY LUNN
BENINO RAFFICA R4 - MOMBETSU 1 56.0 YOJI KAMEI (1) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
BENTHAM R7 - THURLES 1 63.5 G F CARROLL (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BENTLEY MAGIC R8 - WYONG 4 58.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (11) MATTHEW SMITH
BERRY DELIGHTFUL R6 - TAUHERENIKAU 9 56.5 DYLAN TURNER (8) M OULAGHAN
BESTERS R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 58.0 ADAM SEWELL (8) CRAIG SMITH
BEYBLADE R2 - GUNNEDAH 1 59.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (10) BRUCE PARKER
BICE BLUE R4 - SONODA 7 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (7) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BIG FLIGHT R6 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (5) KYOICHI ITO
BIJOU BELLE R5 - MORNINGTON 7 59.0 LUKE NOLEN (9) K M KEYS
BILL THE BUTCHER R4 - SOUTHWELL 1 59.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (2) RICHARD SPENCER
BILLY DYLAN R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 58.5 DEREK NOLAN (8) D O'MEARA
BINN BORU R6 - EXETER 5 69.5 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BIQUETTE R8 - SONODA 1 54.0 S KAWAHARA (1) RYOHEI HORI
BIRDIE CHANCE R12 - SONODA 11 54.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (11) KOSAKU HORI
BLACK BRAVE R8 - MOMBETSU 11 56.0 SHIGEHARU MABUCHI (11) TSUNENOBU TANIGUCHI
BLACK FUNNY R8 - MOMBETSU 10 54.0 YASUYUKI KOBAYASHI (10) MASATAKA SAKUMA
BLACK SMUGGLER R3 - YORK 6 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (7) KERI D'ORSOGNA
BLACK TEQUILA R2 - URAWA 5 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (5) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BLACK ZEUS R5 - URAWA 12 55.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (12) SHINSUKE KUDO
BLACKCURRANT R6 - MORNINGTON 8 55.5 JACK MARTIN (9) CHERYL WELLER
BLACKCURRENT R6 - SOUTHWELL 12 57.0 G LEE (12) A D BROWN
BLANC BUISSON R1 - BORDEAUX 4 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) B MONTZEY
BLAU NILE R7 - MOMBETSU 7 54.0 MITSUYUKI MIYAZAKI (7) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
BLAZING ENGINE R2 - MORNINGTON 1 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BLINKIN FANTASTIC R4 - GUNNEDAH 8 54.0 MS B HODDER (2) CRAIG CLEGG
BLINKIN FAST R6 - GUNNEDAH 3 59.5 WENDY PEEL (9) MS S GRILLS
BLINKIN LEGEND R7 - GUNNEDAH 4 60.0 MS B HODDER (1) CRAIG CLEGG
BLOND RULER R6 - MORNINGTON 6 56.5 NOEL CALLOW (2) NICK RYAN
BLONDE VISION R3 - VAAL 3 58.0 CALLAN MURRAY (5) MIKE DE KOCK
BLOODWOOD R3 - TAUHERENIKAU 6 56.5 (11) S DOUGAN
BLOODWOOD R4 - TAUHERENIKAU 5 57.5 LEAH HEMI (8) S DOUGAN
BLUE DANN R6 - TAUHERENIKAU 15 58.5 EILISH MC CALL (1) D FUGE
BLUE ROSE R10 - URAWA 1 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (1) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
BLUE SEAL R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 60.5 THOMAS DOYLE (6) K J MILLER
BLUE STAR HILL R1 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 FUMA ONO (8) NOZOMI ONO
BLYTON LASS R7 - SOUTHWELL 3 58.5 BARRY MCHUGH (9) J G GIVEN
BOINGO R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 EMMA BELL (7) RODNEY LITTLE
BOLD SHOW R3 - SOUTHWELL 8 55.0 MS M NICHOLLS (7) R A FAHEY
BON RUBY R3 - MORNINGTON 1 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (10) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BON VOYAGE R2 - YORK 2 59.0 M PATEMAN (4) MARK BAIRSTOW
BONNE NUIT R2 - EXETER 1 66.5 PATRICK COWLEY (0) B BARR
BONNET R10 - MOMBETSU 9 53.0 G BANNO (9) SHOJI TANAKA
BONNIE FOREVER R2 - WYONG 3 57.0 JEFF KEHOE (4) WAYNE SEELIN
BONNOEIL R9 - BORDEAUX 2 62.0 MARLENE MEYER (2) JANE SOUBAGNE
BONUS R3 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (2) J R BOYLE
BORDEAUX PRUNE R10 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (2) HIROSHI SASANO
BORDEAUX VERTU R10 - KASAMATSU 6 55.0 MAKOTO OKABE (6) HIROSHI SASANO
BOREAS R1 - MORNINGTON 4 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (4) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BOSPHORUS R5 - VAAL 1 61.0 N KLINK (11) TONY NASSIF
BOUGHTBEFORELUNCH R2 - WORCESTER 5 70.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) PAUL WEBBER
BOYNAGH PRINCE R7 - THURLES 2 60.5 J M SHERIDAN (0) J BARCOE
BOY'S ON TOUR R2 - WORCESTER 4 69.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BRAGGADOCIOS R2 - YORK 3 59.0 LUCY F WARWICK (3) LIZ STREMPEL
BRAVE CALL R11 - SONODA 5 56.0 S KAWAHARA (5) TAKAMASA SUWA
BREAK FREE R8 - URAWA 2 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (2) Y YANO
BREAK THE SILENCE R3 - SOUTHWELL 5 55.0 JONATHAN FISHER (12) SCOTT DIXON
BREEZILY R1 - SONODA 10 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (10) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
BRIGID OF KILDARE R6 - WYONG 3 55.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (2) MATTHEW SMITH
BRING THE JOY R5 - GUNNEDAH 8 54.0 WENDY PEEL (2) GAVIN GROTH
BRITTANIC R8 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 D E HOGAN (6) DAVID SIMCOCK
BRITZEL R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.0 ADAM SEWELL (7) CRAIG SMITH
BROOKE R8 - WYONG 13 54.0 S LISNYY (3) JULIE HOLLOWAY
BROTHER SUN R2 - URAWA 9 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (9) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BROUGHTONS FLARE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 12 56.5 HAYLEY TURNER (12) P J MCBRIDE
BROUGHTONS GOLD R1 - KEMPTON PARK 6 56.5 HAYLEY TURNER (9) TOM CLOVER
BUCKTORIO R7 - YORK 5 57.0 TROY TURNER (3) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
BULLET MAN R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (17) PAUL MATCHETT
BUMBLE BAY R6 - EXETER 9 63.5 MR J A BEST (0) ROBERT STEPHENS
BUNNY HOPPER R1 - GUNNEDAH 9 54.0 BROOKE STOWER (8) RUTH COOPER
BUONASERA R8 - SONODA 2 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (2) NORIO TANAKA
BURMA MOON R7 - SAINT CLOUD 12 55.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) B BEAUNEZ
BUSBY R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.0 SEBASTIAN WOODS (3) C N ALLEN
CAER R7 - THURLES 8 61.0 C T KEANE (0) NOEL MEADE
CAIT SITH R4 - URAWA 10 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (10) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
CALAF R4 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (8) H FORTINEAU
CALL ME MADAM R7 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (14) J D BETHELL
CALLHERWHATYOULIKE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 11 56.0 MARTIN DWYER (10) TIM PINFIELD
CALVINA R1 - VAAL 11 59.0 N KLINK (17) BAREND BOTES
CAMACHO MAN R4 - KEMPTON PARK 12 56.0 ROSSA RYAN (12) JENNIE CANDLISH
CAMBIARE R1 - SONODA 7 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (7) AKIHIRO INADA
CAMPANIA R8 - SONODA 3 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (3) SATOSHI MATSUURA
CAN I GET AN AMEN R4 - TAUHERENIKAU 11 55.0 DONAVAN MANSOUR (10) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
CAN YOU BELIEVE IT R5 - WORCESTER 5 75.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) MISS N MARTIN
CANASTA R2 - WYONG 1 59.0 TIM CLARK (1) BJORN BAKER
CANDY BUDDY R2 - SONODA 8 54.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (8) TETSUHARU KURIBAYASHI
CANNING R3 - THURLES 1 59.5 R P CLEARY (10) LUKE COMER
CAN'TFORGETYOU R8 - MORNINGTON 2 59.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (9) ANDREW NOBLET
CANYON ANGE R3 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (11) SHINYA YONEKAWA
CAP ST VINCENT R3 - EXETER 6 71.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CAPE HIDEAWAY R5 - WORCESTER 3 72.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CAPELLASSTAR R4 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 57.5 ROBERT HANNAM (14) G VILE
CAPELYN R6 - TAUHERENIKAU 11 56.5 DONAVAN MANSOUR (7) TRUDY KEEGAN
CAPTAIN JIMMY R8 - WYONG 2 59.0 (1) DAVID J SMITH
CAPTION R7 - TAUHERENIKAU 12 56.5 DONAVAN MANSOUR (10) TRUDY KEEGAN
CAPTURED R12 - URAWA 4 57.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (4) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
CAR PIE R8 - TAUHERENIKAU 16 54.0 (6) M BRESLIN
CARDINAL O'CEIRIN R7 - TAUHERENIKAU 7 58.5 M K HUDSON (4) KEVIN ROHLOFF
CARMEL BAY R5 - YORK 12 54.0 KATE WITTEN (7) GARRY HAMPSON
CARNTOP R1 - EXETER 1 75.0 MISS P FULLER (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CASH FACTOR R7 - GUNNEDAH 11 57.5 A MORGAN (13) SIMON CASEY
CASTANEA R3 - MORNINGTON 2 58.0 A LYNCH (12) BELINDA SIMPSON
CAT TIGER R6 - WORCESTER 2 67.5 MR DAVID MAXWELL (0) P F NICHOLLS
CATALAYA R2 - BORDEAUX 12 56.0 CLEMENT CADEL (10) C RONDELE
CATCH A GLIMPSE R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 J R SYSTER (6) CLINTON BINDA
CATLOW R6 - WORCESTER 1 69.0 J M DAVIES (0) HENRY OLIVER
CATSOU DES MAJ R4 - BORDEAUX 3 69.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) E PAPON
CELEBRE D'ALLEN R6 - BORDEAUX 4 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
CELETNA R8 - KASAMATSU 5 55.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (5) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CENSURE R4 - YORK 9 56.0 BEN PATERSON (6) DARREN MCAULIFFE
CENT FLYING R6 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 MARTIN DWYER (5) W R MUIR
CHABA CHARLI R5 - MORNINGTON 3 60.0 LIAM RIORDAN (13) WAYNE WALTERS
CHAMROCK PONTADOUR R4 - BORDEAUX 6 68.0 F MOURARET (0) M GLEYROUX
CHANCE IT R5 - EXETER 10 62.0 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
CHAOS BALL R7 - MORNINGTON 8 55.0 TEODORE NUGENT (6) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
CHARITES GRACE R11 - SONODA 7 55.0 HISASHI ITANO (7) TAKESHI KIMURA
CHARLIE'S LAW R6 - GUNNEDAH 4 59.5 AARON BULLOCK (8) KRIS LEES
CHATELIER R5 - EXETER 4 72.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) S DRINKWATER
CHE BELLA VITA R8 - MORNINGTON 3 59.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (2) K CORSTENS
CHER CELINE R3 - MOMBETSU 2 54.0 YOJI KAMEI (2) TOMOKI KUROKAWA
CHERRY FALL R6 - URAWA 1 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHEVRON R7 - VAAL 2 60.0 N KLINK (7) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
CHIBANIAN R7 - URAWA 2 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) TAKASHI HARITA
CHICA MALA R5 - MORNINGTON 14 54.5 TEODORE NUGENT (10) ALLISON BENNETT
CHICAGO DOLL R7 - KEMPTON PARK 4 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) ALAN KING
CHIEF IN COMMAND R7 - WYONG 2 61.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) DONNA GRISEDALE
CHIEFOFCHIEFS R5 - KEMPTON PARK 5 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) CHARLIE FELLOWES
CHILL WIND R1 - SAINT CLOUD 11 55.5 GREGORY BENOIST (14) D&P PROD'HOMME
CHIRICO VALLIS R1 - EXETER 7 71.5 HARRY REED (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHLOE KINKY TOES R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 55.5 ADAM SEWELL (9) LYLE WRIGHT
CHO NICE R1 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 HIDEKI SAKASHITA (4) SHINYA YONEKAWA
CHOCOLAT FRAISES R9 - MOMBETSU 1 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (1) HIROYUKI OGUNI
CHRYSALISM R2 - THURLES 2 57.0 S M CROSSE (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CINDERS R5 - WYONG 11 54.0 JEFF PENZA (1) L W CURTIS
CITY GENT R8 - BORDEAUX 7 57.0 ROBERTO-CARLOS MONTENEGRO (2) J CALDERON ROMERO
CITY OF LOVE R6 - WYONG 2 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) KIM WAUGH
CITY RIVER R6 - MOMBETSU 4 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (4) NOZOMI ONO
CLASS CLOWN R4 - SOUTHWELL 2 59.5 R P DOWNEY (8) T D BARRON
CLASSY FELLA R6 - WYONG 7 54.0 ANDREW ADKINS (10) MS C REID
CLASSY ONE R3 - MORNINGTON 11 55.5 (7) WAYNE WALTERS
CLASSY STRATUM R5 - YORK 7 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) STEPHEN ROWE
CLEVER LADY R7 - URAWA 10 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (10) HIRONORI UKINO
CLONMONARCH R6 - WORCESTER 3 69.0 DANNY COOK (0) N J HAWKE
CLOWNIN AROUND R5 - TAUHERENIKAU 5 57.5 T JOHNSON (2) MS LYDIA PICKFORD
COCOROCO R5 - THURLES 12 55.5 K J LEONARD (13) JOHN F O'NEILL
COLOUR ME IN R6 - THURLES 6 57.5 A J SLATTERY (0) THOMAS MULLINS
COME THE DAY R6 - VAAL 8 54.5 CALVIN HABIB (3) CHRIS ERASMUS
COMPATRIOT R5 - WYONG 12 54.0 JAMES P INNES (3) GERALD RYAN
CONCEDE R7 - SONODA 4 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (4) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
CONSOLING R5 - MORNINGTON 13 57.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (7) KELVIN BOURKE
CONTEST R4 - WYONG 1 59.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (7) TESS WILKES
COOLBAWN MAGIC R5 - THURLES 18 61.0 RESERVE 3 (15) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
COPANO MENDES R12 - URAWA 6 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CORAL BLUSH R2 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 KENJI OTSUKA (7) MASAHARU FUJITA
CORAL TSUKKI R11 - MOMBETSU 14 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (14) JUNJI TANAKA
CORANTIN R8 - SAINT CLOUD 12 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (13) J-Y ARTU
CORNU COPIAE R8 - URAWA 4 54.0 DAI OKADA (4) TOSHIO TOMITA
CORPORAL R3 - WYONG 1 59.0 (10) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
CORRIDO R7 - VAAL 3 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (3) PAUL PETER
COSI FAN TUTTE R6 - BORDEAUX 3 69.0 EDGAR LABAISSE (0) A ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET
COSMO AITHON R7 - SONODA 6 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (6) NORIO TANAKA
COUGAR'S GOLD R3 - EXETER 7 71.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
COUNT CONTI R3 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 58.5 DONAVAN MANSOUR (8) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
COURT IN MATERA R5 - WORCESTER 11 69.5 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
COURU R6 - WYONG 4 54.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (7) BRETT CAVANOUGH
COVER DRIVE R8 - TAUHERENIKAU 5 57.0 R J MYERS (14) KEVIN MYERS
CRAFTY CRUISER R5 - MORNINGTON 5 59.5 CORY PARISH (1) BRYCE STANAWAY
CRAKEHALL LAD R7 - SOUTHWELL 11 56.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (2) A CROOK
CRANE CHARM R6 - URAWA 3 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (3) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
CREATIVITY R4 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 R THOMAS (5) J E HAMMOND
CREMANT R5 - SONODA 10 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (10) SHOZO OISHI
CRESCO SERENA R7 - SONODA 2 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (2) MITSUAKI TAMAGAKI
CRIME SCENE R8 - VAAL 6 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (5) PAUL PETER
CRINDLE CARR R5 - WORCESTER 13 65.5 P ARMSON (0) SEAN CONWAY
CRISTAL BUBBLE R1 - TAUHERENIKAU 8 56.5 EILISH MC CALL (1) ELIZABETH RENNIE
CROCODILE DUNDEE R5 - WORCESTER 2 73.0 J NIXON (0) T H WESTON
CROFTLANDS BLAZE R3 - WORCESTER 1 69.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) KATY PRICE
CRUISE CONTROL R3 - THURLES 9 57.0 W M LORDAN (9) PATRICK J FLYNN
CRYSTAL DAWN R3 - THURLES 10 54.0 J M SHERIDAN (16) J F O'SHEA
CRYSTAL KISS R10 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (5) TORU OJIMA
CURTIS LINE R6 - URAWA 2 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (2) KATSUO ISHII
DADDIES GIFT R2 - MOMBETSU 2 56.0 G BANNO (2) MITSURU KUNINOBU
DAIBA SAPPHIRE R3 - URAWA 8 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (8) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAICHI R7 - URAWA 6 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (6) SHINSUKE KUDO
DAILY TIMES R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) JOHN GOSDEN
DALI'S DREAM R3 - THURLES 16 57.0 RESERVE 1 (4) MRS J HARRINGTON
DALSANTO R4 - YORK 2 58.5 M PATEMAN (5) MARK BAIRSTOW
DAN GUN R6 - EXETER 6 68.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) F M O'BRIEN
DAN ROY R6 - GUNNEDAH 11 54.0 MS R MURRAY (2) MICHELLE FLEMING
DANCARINO R8 - MOMBETSU 8 54.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (8) JUNJI TANAKA
DANCE FOR MONEY R8 - TAUHERENIKAU 15 54.0 (7) G VILE
DANCING DOLL R4 - THURLES 2 60.0 A C PERSSE (6) MICHAEL FLANNERY
DANCING GIRL R1 - KEMPTON PARK 11 55.5 P J MCDONALD (6) HARRY DUNLOP
DANDRIDGE R3 - EXETER 5 73.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) C E LONGSDON
DANDY WINE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 7 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (9) P&F MONFORT
DANIEL DRAVOT R7 - SOUTHWELL 13 53.5 ANDREW MULLEN (7) M J ATTWATER
DANISH GEM R3 - YORK 7 56.5 LISA STAPLES (6) KERI D'ORSOGNA
DANSPUR R6 - GUNNEDAH 9 55.0 D NORTHEY (5) GAVIN GROTH
DARK MOONLIGHT R2 - SOUTHWELL 1 56.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (9) P S MCENTEE
DARLING ALKO R6 - WORCESTER 4 69.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
DARLING LIP R1 - SONODA 1 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (1) KEIICHI TOKUMOTO
DASH OF BLUE R3 - WORCESTER 2 69.0 DARYL JACOB (0) B I CASE
DATENO TRIUMPH R7 - URAWA 3 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (3) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
DAWN ASSAULT R4 - VAAL 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) ST JOHN GRAY
DAWN OF THE EMPIRE R3 - GUNNEDAH 6 55.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) JAMES BERRY
DAYYAN R3 - SAINT CLOUD 4 57.0 MAXIM PECHEUR (6) U SCHWINN
DEAR VYBOR R5 - SONODA 9 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (9) TAKAMASA SUWA
DEE JAY CEE R2 - MORNINGTON 2 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (4) R J COOMBES
DEEP ADORARE R7 - URAWA 5 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (5) MICHIYUKI INABA
DEFILADE R3 - THURLES 2 59.5 C T KEANE (1) G M LYONS
DEFY GRAVITY R6 - VAAL 6 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (8) PAUL PETER
DELAWARE R12 - SONODA 12 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (12) TAKAHIRO ARAI
DELECTOR R5 - WYONG 7 55.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (10) KRIS LEES
DELTA SPIRIT R3 - SAINT CLOUD 5 55.5 S PASQUIER (1) L GADBIN
DENKO ARLES R4 - SONODA 6 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENKO MAJOR R4 - URAWA 6 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (6) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DENKO STEEL R3 - SONODA 4 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (4) KOJI OBAYASHI
DERBY STAR R4 - GUNNEDAH 1 59.5 GREG RYAN (1) CODY MORGAN
DESIDERATA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (1) WALDEMAR HICKST
DESTINATION R12 - URAWA 7 57.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (7) HIRONORI UKINO
DESTINY LEI R8 - SONODA 6 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) HIROKI MINAMI
DEVALERA PARK R4 - YORK 4 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) D MORTON
DEVELOPED R4 - WYONG 2 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (2) KIM WAUGH
DEVILS DANCER R11 - MOMBETSU 1 54.0 NANAKO FUJITA (1) TAKESHI OKUMURA
DHARMAWANGSA R10 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (4) T TAGUCHI
DHAULAGIRI TESORO R9 - MOMBETSU 7 56.0 G BANNO (7) SHOJI TANAKA
DIAMACHAL R7 - SAINT CLOUD 14 54.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (4) E WIANNY
DIAMANT DE VATI R8 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 A HAMELIN (8) N SAUER
DICKENS R5 - VAAL 3 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (8) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
DIHHI R1 - MORNINGTON 5 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (8) BYRON COZAMANIS
DINASTIA R12 - MOMBETSU 1 53.0 SAKITO YAMAMOTO (1) TAKAHIRO MATSUMOTO
DINGLE BAY R4 - THURLES 14 54.0 C P HOBAN (8) MICHAEL FLANNERY
DIRTY DOZEN R6 - SAINT CLOUD 6 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (7) A & G BOTTI
DISARMING R4 - KEMPTON PARK 10 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (2) DR J D SCARGILL
DISMOITOUT D'OC R4 - BORDEAUX 7 68.0 MISS N DESOUTTER (0) B MONTZEY
DIVINE CONNECTION R4 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.0 ROB HORNBY (8) J G PORTMAN
DJEBEL READY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 RYAN WIGGINS (5) RICKY VALE
DO IT R8 - MORNINGTON 5 58.5 ROSE PEARSON (6) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DO YOU KNOW WHAT R5 - WORCESTER 6 73.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
DOLLY DUPREE R7 - SOUTHWELL 4 55.0 THEODORE LADD (6) P W D'ARCY
DOLPHIN SQUARE R4 - WORCESTER 1 74.0 MR DAVID MAXWELL (0) P J HOBBS
DON PIERRO R5 - VAAL 9 56.5 KARL ZECHNER (9) BRETT WEBBER
DONA KIMBERLY R5 - URAWA 11 53.0 SHIN YAMAZAKI (11) HIROKI ZAKURO
DONNE LE CHANGE R6 - BORDEAUX 5 67.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) C DUBOURG
DONO DI DIO R7 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.0 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (8) M MADGWICK
DON'T KNOW JAKK R8 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 58.5 REBECCA GOLDSBURY (3) M OULAGHAN
DONTCOUNTURCHIKENS R1 - EXETER 10 70.5 C TODD (0) DAVID DENNIS
DORTORT R4 - MORNINGTON 14 58.5 WILL GORDON (1) STEVEN PATEMAN
DOUBLE ACT R7 - TAUHERENIKAU 2 58.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (12) G VILE
DREAM AI R1 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (4) TORU OJIMA
DREAM CATCHING R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 56.5 WILLIAM CARVER (2) ANDREW BALDING
DREAM PALIO R11 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (6) YUYA GOTO
DREAM SENSE R8 - SONODA 5 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (5) AKIHIRO TAMURA
DRESSMAKER R2 - MORNINGTON 8 56.0 JAMIE KAH (2) BYRON COZAMANIS
DROMEDARIS R4 - VAAL 6 52.0 MUZI YENI (2) ROBBIE SAGE
DRUMSHOW R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.5 EMMA BELL (7) JENNY BELL
DUBLEO MOON R3 - GUNNEDAH 7 55.5 (12) TRACEY BARTLEY
DUENNA R5 - WYONG 5 56.5 TIM CLARK (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
DUHALLOW GESTURE R1 - WORCESTER 1 69.0 A COLEMAN (0) A J HONEYBALL
DUHALLOW NOELIE R4 - THURLES 4 57.5 O MCSWEENEY (10) ADRIAN KEATLEY
DUNDEE STREET R1 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 58.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (12) S J WILSON
DURBLING R9 - BORDEAUX 7 56.5 J AUGE (4) C FERLAND
DYAGILEV R8 - KEMPTON PARK 14 55.5 RAUL DA SILVA (7) LYDIA PEARCE
EARTH SKY R5 - VAAL 7 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (12) BRETT WEBBER
EASTERN RACER R4 - THURLES 1 63.5 SHANE FOLEY (15) SEAN BYRNE
EBONY BELLE R4 - THURLES 15 53.0 W M LORDAN (9) PATRICK MARTIN
ECLAIR DES SABLONS R1 - EXETER 8 71.0 MR B CARVER (0) KATY PRICE
ECORO DIAMANTE R10 - URAWA 9 56.0 TAITO MORI (9) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EIFER CHANGE R5 - SONODA 4 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (4) MASAYA KOMURA
EIFER FARE R1 - SONODA 3 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (3) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIYU CASTLE R2 - SONODA 10 55.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (10) NORIO TANAKA
EL CHICO MEJOR R6 - THURLES 14 56.0 K J LEONARD (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
EL INDIO R1 - SAINT CLOUD 15 54.5 S PASQUIER (2) HA PANTALL
EL TREN R5 - THURLES 3 59.5 S M CROSSE (2) AIDAN A HOWARD
ELECTRON LIBRE R1 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.5 THIERRY THULLIEZ (13) FX BELVISI
ELEGANT ZOUS R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 LESLIE TILLEY (1) ADRIAN COOME
ELEOS DE LA BRUNIE R4 - BORDEAUX 9 64.0 RAYMOND O'BRIEN (0) C GAVILAN
ELUSIVE JACK R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (5) H VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
ELWIND R5 - BORDEAUX 6 55.5 A GAVILAN (4) D GUILLEMIN
EMMY'S OUR GIRL R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 57.0 R OAKFORD (10) MICHAEL L EVANS
EMPOWER R6 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 58.5 HOLLY ANDREW (15) MATTHEW EALES
ENCAVAGE R5 - MORNINGTON 4 60.0 BILLY EGAN (2) PATRICK PAYNE
ENIGMATIC R5 - KEMPTON PARK 10 54.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) A BAILEY
ENQARDE R6 - BORDEAUX 9 62.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) H LAGENESTE DE
EPIC DECISION R7 - GUNNEDAH 1 64.5 YVETTE LEWIS (15) GAVIN GROTH
EPSOM DAYS R4 - MORNINGTON 10 56.0 JACK MARTIN (11) P G CAREY
EQUALIZER R2 - VAAL 8 59.0 J PENNY (14) CORNE SPIES
ERSTER R9 - MOMBETSU 4 56.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (4) HIROAKI SAKURAI
ESCEBEE R7 - GUNNEDAH 6 59.0 (17) MARK MILTON
ESPRIT DE CORPS R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 60.5 SHANE KELLY (5) T D BARRON
ESPRIT ZONE R10 - SONODA 4 57.0 WATARU HIROSE (4) HIROKI MINAMI
ESTIJMAAM R7 - THURLES 9 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
EUPHORIA R9 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
EVANGELIST R5 - GUNNEDAH 9 54.0 BILLY CRAY (8) LEA SELBY
EVELEIGH R8 - WYONG 7 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
EVIE GIRL R1 - MORNINGTON 6 57.0 BILLY EGAN (6) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
EXCITONIC R5 - TAUHERENIKAU 3 57.5 R J MYERS (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
EXCITONIC R6 - TAUHERENIKAU 17 56.0 (3) JAMIE RICHARDS
EXCLUSIVELY OURS R5 - MORNINGTON 9 58.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (4) MATTHEW BROWN
EXILIA MISS R5 - GUNNEDAH 2 57.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (1) STIRLING OSLAND
EYE OF THE DAY R1 - YORK 4 58.0 CRAIG STAPLES (4) P H JORDAN
EYELIST R4 - MOMBETSU 5 54.0 SHIGEHARU MABUCHI (5) HIDEAKI SATO
FALCO DELAVILLIERE R8 - BORDEAUX 5 57.0 CLEMENT CADEL (3) R AVIAL-LOPEZ
FALLGOLD R8 - WYONG 5 56.5 (13) JAMES CUMMINGS
FAMILY WITNESS R7 - MORNINGTON 12 54.0 MS J PAYNE (8) MICHAEL TEMPLETON
FANTASTIC FLYER R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (8) D K IVORY
FANTASY NOVEL R5 - URAWA 8 53.0 KENJI OKAMURA (8) SHIGENORI ITO
FARARANGA R3 - VAAL 6 55.5 KARL ZECHNER (6) D SHAM
FARNESE R4 - THURLES 5 60.0 J J DOYLE (16) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
FAS R8 - BORDEAUX 1 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (1) PIA BRANDT
FASCINATION R6 - YORK 2 60.5 BRAD PARNHAM (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
FAWSLEY SPIRIT R4 - EXETER 1 75.5 D BASS (0) B PAULING
FEEL THE SILVER R9 - URAWA 8 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (8) NOBORU TAMAI
FER MARTEAU R6 - MOMBETSU 1 55.0 YUJI IWAHASHI (1) KAZUHISA YAMADA
FETCH MORE AMMO R1 - YORK 3 59.0 RYAN HILL (3) FENELLA MARTIN
FIANO R4 - TAUHERENIKAU 6 57.5 BIRDIE ANSELL (2) SYLVIA KAY
FIDDYAFORTNIGHT R5 - TAUHERENIKAU 7 55.5 LISA ALLPRESS (8) MS J RAYNER
FIELD EXHIBITION R3 - EXETER 2 71.0 MR B R JONES (0) GRACE HARRIS
FIELDS OF YULONG R4 - MORNINGTON 1 58.5 MICHAEL WALKER (5) CHRIS WALLER
FIGHT FOR LOVE R5 - WYONG 6 56.5 (13) JOSEPH PRIDE
FILLYDELPHIA R7 - SOUTHWELL 8 56.0 NON RUNNER (1) LIAM BAILEY
FINALIZE R4 - MOMBETSU 11 54.0 RYU ABE (11) KAZUHIRO HAYASHI
FINE LEG R3 - TAUHERENIKAU 5 56.5 (9) LEE SOMERVELL
FINE LEG R4 - TAUHERENIKAU 2 57.5 HOLLY ANDREW (4) LEE SOMERVELL
FINTECH R5 - KASAMATSU 10 55.0 MASANORI HIGASHIKAWA (10) TAKAHIKO INOUE
FIRE FROST R1 - VAAL 12 59.0 SHERMAN BROWN (4) STEPHEN MOFFATT
FIRST EXCEL R1 - SOUTHWELL 8 56.0 MR L EDMUNDS (2) ROY BOWRING
FLAGSTICK R1 - YORK 5 58.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
FLAME FELLA R5 - VAAL 5 58.5 MUZI YENI (15) ROBBIE SAGE
FLARING STAR R12 - URAWA 1 57.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (1) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
FLAT TO STACK R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (9) ALAN JONES
FLECHETTE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 5 59.0 J MOUTARD (9) J M G LEFEBVRE
FLEETING PRINCE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (8) C HILLS
FLORENCIO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 14 51.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (9) JAMIE OSBORNE
FLOWER OASIS R11 - URAWA 1 53.0 AKIRA HARITA (1) SHINSUKE KUDO
FLOWER OF SCOTLAND R1 - VAAL 9 59.0 C STOREY (8) ROY MAGNER
FLOWER SEASON R8 - VAAL 7 60.0 CALLAN MURRAY (9) MIKE AZZIE
FLY TRUE R3 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.0 NICKY MACKAY (5) I FURTADO
FLYING COSMOS