Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 11th October 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN CIEL R9 - SONODA 9 55.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (9) HIROAKI WATASE
A SHIN HORUS R3 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 KENJI OTSUKA (5) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
A SHIN KOKORO R1 - SONODA 2 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (2) TSUYOSHI OBARU
A SHIN NATIVE R6 - URAWA 2 54.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (2) SHINSUKE KUDO
A SHIN TOKEN R6 - SONODA 7 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (7) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ABLE JACK R3 - DUNDALK 17 61.5 RESERVE 3 (7) P J F MURPHY
ABSOLUTE MIRACLE R3 - KRANJI 3 55.5 N ZYRUL (2) J ONG
ABSTEMIOUS R3 - YORK 1 61.0 TOM EAVES (2) K A RYAN
ACCELERANDO R3 - KRANJI 8 51.0 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (8) DAVID KOK
ACCENTI R11 - SONODA 11 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (11) AKIHIRO INADA
ACHIEVE VICTORY R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 BRETT PREBBLE (9) SHEA EDEN
ADELE CHOEGO R1 - BUSAN 5 55.0 JIN KYUM (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELITA ROSE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 56.0 RON STEWART (6) PAUL RICHARDSON
ADIE R2 - BALLARAT 9 56.5 MICHAEL DEE (18) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ADIOS GRINGO R5 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.0 KEANEN STEYN (1) JACQUES STRYDOM
ADJUDANT CHEF R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 11 55.5 F BLONDEL (2) F BOUALEM
ADMIRAL ROUS R6 - TIMARU 6 57.0 KRISHNA MUDHOO (2) KIERAN MCCAULEY
ADVENTURE QUEEN R2 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 58.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (7) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
AEGEUS R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 G LEE (1) MRS A J PERRETT
AESOP R1 - DUNDALK 1 58.0 T P MADDEN (13) MRS J HARRINGTON
AFLEET FLYER R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 TEAQUE GOULD (10) D A MCKENZIE
AFLEET YOUNG R5 - BUSAN 6 54.0 JUNG DO YUN (6) KANG HYOUNG GON
AFTER ME R10 - SONODA 3 56.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (3) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
AGRAVAIN R4 - YORK 18 51.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (14) T D EASTERBY
AHESTA BERO R4 - CHANTILLY 5 57.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (2) A FABRE
AHU O LAKA R8 - URAWA 6 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (6) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
AIGRETTE MOTETTE R3 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (5) A FABRE
AINSDALE R1 - YORK 10 54.5 B A CURTIS (3) K R BURKE
AIR MAX R5 - TIMARU 5 56.5 TERRY MOSELEY (11) L M ROBINSON
AIR SERENA R7 - URAWA 4 54.0 JOJI WADA (4) SATOSHI SAITO
AIRLIFT R1 - DUNDALK 2 59.5 RONAN WHELAN (14) M HALFORD
AJAY'S ACE R5 - CRANBOURNE 1 57.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (8) RICHARD LAMING
AKATSUKI R7 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (5) KATSUHIRO HOURI
AKYO R2 - CHANTILLY 5 59.0 TONY PICCONE (14) M BOUTIN
AL JAWZA R2 - URAWA 4 56.0 SHIN YAMAZAKI (4) TAKESHI MINOWA
ALBUT ME R7 - TIMARU 2 58.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (3) K H HUGHES
ALEDA R1 - CRANBOURNE 5 55.5 BEN ALLEN (12) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ALEGIA R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 10 54.0 A CRASTUS (4) F FORESI
ALEMARATALYOUM R2 - YORK 2 56.5 MARCO GHIANI (3) S C WILLIAMS
ALEXANDER JAMES R4 - CHANTILLY 2 57.0 TONY PICCONE (4) AS CROMBEZ
ALFORROCHO R9 - CHANTILLY 3 59.5 A HAMELIN (9) R SCHOOF
ALFRED RICHARDSON R2 - YORK 13 54.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (11) J J DAVIES
ALHSEEMAH R2 - PONT DE VIVAUX 1 60.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (7) K BORGEL
ALI ORPHAN R6 - BALLARAT 15 55.5 KATE WALTERS (2) WAYNE WALTERS
ALIFEROUS R7 - PORT MACQUARIE 3 59.5 (17) KRIS LEES
ALKAWTHAR R5 - CHANTILLY 2 60.5 GREGORY BENOIST (5) PIA BRANDT
ALL IN BRAWL R6 - CRANBOURNE 8 55.0 MS J PAYNE (7) RICHARD LAMING
ALL THE WINE R8 - BALLARAT 1 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (5) NATHAN HOBSON
ALL TOO HANDY R5 - CANBERRA 5 58.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (10) DOUG GORREL
ALLAGERI R6 - BALLARAT 2 61.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
ALLE VONGOLE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 54.0 ADIN THOMPSON (2) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ALMA ARGINE R6 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (8) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
ALNAHAR R7 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 CONOR MAXWELL (4) NEIL MCKNIGHT
ALPHA INDI R6 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.5 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ALPINE GLACIER R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
ALSHAHHAD R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 5 54.5 LOUISE DAY (1) NEIL GODBOLT
ALSVIN R8 - CRANBOURNE 3 61.5 MICHAEL WALKER (15) SHEA EDEN
ALTERNO R4 - DOWNPATRICK 3 70.5 EOIN WALSH (0) D MCDONOGH
ALWAYS R9 - TIMARU 4 58.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (6) J F PARSONS
ALWAYS DANCING R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
AMAZING GRACE R8 - BALLARAT 16 56.5 A LYNCH (16) MRS K ROUSSEAUX
AMAZON KING R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GAVIN SMITH
AMBITIOUS WINNER R5 - TIMARU 1 60.0 BRETT MURRAY (3) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
AMBUSHER R8 - BALLARAT 2 58.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (12) RON HOCKLEY
AMORE MODERNO R3 - CANBERRA 2 58.0 JEFF PENZA (8) GREGORY HICKMAN
ANANYA R4 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 57.0 BRETT DOYLE (1) P W CHAPPLE-HYAM
ANASTARSIA R4 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (7) JOHN GOSDEN
ANASTAZI PRINCESS R2 - CRANBOURNE 5 57.5 (13) ERIC MUSGROVE
ANECZKA R7 - DUNDALK 4 61.0 O J ORR (9) CLARE LOUISE CANNON
ANGE LIEN R10 - URAWA 8 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
ANGEL BLACK R1 - NEWCASTLE 12 52.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (11) S L KEIGHTLEY
ANGEL JOLEE R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) S B KOTZEN
ANGELOS R1 - URAWA 8 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (8) HIRONORI UKINO
ANGELOTTI R10 - KASAMATSU 10 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (10) T TSUNODA
ANGELUCCI R5 - BALLARAT 2 62.5 WILL PRICE (13) LLOYD KENNEWELL
ANKLE STAR R12 - URAWA 6 57.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (6) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANNA MARIA R3 - SONODA 8 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (8) MORIYUKI NISHIMURA
ANNABELLE ROCK R3 - DUNDALK 8 62.5 D P MCDONOGH (8) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ANNARBOR R7 - CRANBOURNE 3 56.0 J NOONAN (1) TONY NOONAN
ANNO MAXIMO R6 - YORK 6 57.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (6) MICHAEL BELL
ANOTHER LINCOLNDAY R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 HARRISON SHAW (9) REBECCA MENZIES
ANTARES R2 - KRANJI 4 57.5 M EWE (3) DESMOND KOH
ANY GOOD DAY R8 - BUSAN 5 54.5 KIM CHEOL HO (5) YOUN YOUNG GWI
ANY LOOSE CHANGE R4 - BALLARAT 10 55.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (7) NICK RYAN
ANYTHINGCOULDHAPPN R7 - TIMARU 6 56.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (4) S WOODSFORD
APPARATE R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 5 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (18) ROGER VARIAN
AR EAGLA NA HEAGLA R6 - DOWNPATRICK 11 72.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) FRANCIS CASEY
ARA MYUNGMA R4 - BUSAN 1 54.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (1) SON BYOUNG JIG
ARABIAN SNIPER R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (3) ALAN GREEFF
ARABIC CULTURE R2 - NEWCASTLE 7 58.5 S H JAMES (3) GRANT TUER
ARAMHES R4 - CHANTILLY 3 57.0 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (7) C O'HALLORAN
ARC SHUN R4 - URAWA 8 56.0 TAITO MORI (8) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCH MOON R6 - YORK 2 58.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (10) M DODS
ARDEE R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 4 55.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (10) JOHN A SPRAGUE
ARDLETHEN R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 70.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
AREE AL R8 - CRANBOURNE 13 59.5 NOEL CALLOW (5) ROBBIE LAING
ARMED R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 60.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (9) PHILLIP MAKIN
ARROCHAR R6 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.0 NOEL CALLOW (2) ROBBIE LAING
ARROGANT LASS R7 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 (9) GABRIELLE ENGLEBRECHT
ART ATTACK R7 - PORT MACQUARIE 18 54.0 BEN LOOKER (8) JENNY GRAHAM
ART OF DIPLOMACY R4 - YORK 17 48.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (15) MICK EASTERBY
ART OF FUSION R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 9 54.5 ELAURA CIESLIK (2) F FORESI
ART POWER R3 - YORK 5 58.0 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
ARTE ET MARTE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 16 54.0 (15) LILIANA MCCORMACK
ARTE ET MARTE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 13 54.0 PIETRO ROMEO (1) LILIANA MCCORMACK
ARTIC WARRIOR R1 - TIMARU 19 58.5 KRISHNA MUDHOO (7) LIONEL DOBBS
ARTIC WARRIOR R2 - TIMARU 19 58.5 KRISHNA MUDHOO (13) LIONEL DOBBS
ARVEN ANNE R9 - CHANTILLY 18 54.0 ROBIN HAEDENS (7) M SWINNENS
ARYAAF R1 - YORK 13 52.0 S P DAVIS (2) S CRISFORD
ASCENDING HEIGHTS R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (2) ALAN GREEFF
ASKED TO LEAVE R6 - CANBERRA 2 61.0 (6) MS J PRACEY
ASSOLUTA R2 - CRANBOURNE 12 55.0 BEN ALLEN (6) FRANCIS FINNEGAN
ASTONISH R5 - URAWA 4 56.0 TAITO MORI (4) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
ASTRACHEM R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 11 53.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (5) P COTTIER
AT WAR R1 - DUNDALK 17 59.5 RESERVE 3 (10) THOMAS COOPER
ATAAHUALUVTHEDREAM R1 - TIMARU 11 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (19) NEILL RIDLEY
ATLANTEAN R8 - KRANJI 11 50.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (3) ALVIN TAN
ATLAS R4 - DUNDALK 10 56.5 J J DOYLE (8) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
AU PAIR R3 - CRANBOURNE 9 55.0 BRETT PREBBLE (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
AURELIUS HERO R9 - BALLARAT 2 61.0 WILL PRICE (1) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AUSBRED TRUMP R1 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 59.0 BROOKE STOWER (10) JULIE LYNCH
AUSSIE BREEZE R1 - NEWCASTLE 11 54.0 SHANE GRAY (7) TOM GEORGE
AUTRETOT R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (6) D O'MEARA
AVENIR REVE R9 - SONODA 3 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (3) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
AVENUE OF STARS R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (13) KAREN MCLINTOCK
AXE AXELROD R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (12) M DODS
AYLA'S ANGEL R3 - TOWNSVILLE 13 54.0 RHIANNON PAYNE (1) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
AYR OF ELEGANCE R6 - DOWNPATRICK 12 72.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AZACHOP R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 5 57.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (11) M PLANARD
AZER R5 - CHANTILLY 1 62.0 ARTHUR VILCHIEN (12) L VIEL
B B EIGER R6 - SONODA 4 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (4) ISAO NAGAKURA
B B REFLECT R8 - URAWA 2 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (2) HIRONORI SATO
BABA YAGA R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) DES A MCLACHLAN
BABBO'S BOY R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 10 55.5 JASON WATSON (4) MICHAEL BELL
BACK IN STYLE R3 - URAWA 9 56.0 KEITA NISHI (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BAHHGOOFY R11 - TIMARU 5 58.5 A COMIGNAGHI (16) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
BALEKA R3 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 KATE WALTERS (8) WAYNE WALTERS
BALGAIR R7 - YORK 3 59.5 DAVID EGAN (19) TOM CLOVER
BALGOWLAH R2 - DOWNPATRICK 12 69.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) C A MCBRATNEY
BALLADEER R3 - CANBERRA 3 58.0 CHAD LEVER (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BALLADEER R9 - CANBERRA 8 57.0 (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BALLET CHOUX R8 - TIMARU 14 54.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (2) DANNY CROZIER
BALLISTA R5 - CANBERRA 6 56.0 JEFF PENZA (7) DOUG GORREL
BALLYBRACK R1 - PORT MACQUARIE 2 59.0 LIAM BLANCH (9) KEITH C SMITH
BALONNE R7 - CANBERRA 6 57.0 BRODIE LOY (7) KEITH DRYDEN
BAMBALAM R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 57.0 BRAD STEWART (2) PAT DUFF
BARAMUI YEOSIN R4 - BUSAN 8 54.0 KIM EU SOO (8) YANG KUI SUN
BARKORBA R8 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 C SOUMILLON (4) C ESCUDER
BARNEY'S LAW R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 ANDREW MALLYON (1) MARK CURRIE
BART R8 - CANBERRA 5 54.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (1) JOE CLEARY
BATTLE OF PARADISE R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 18 51.0 LUKE MORRIS (6) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BAY AMBITION R1 - DOWNPATRICK 6 68.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BEAR THE CROWN R2 - PORT MACQUARIE 10 55.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (15) BARRY RATCLIFF
BEAT THAT R1 - PORT MACQUARIE 3 59.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (8) BRETT BELLAMY
BEAT THE JUDGE R5 - CHEPSTOW 4 72.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BEAU DAZZLE R8 - BALLARAT 9 56.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (6) DEAN BOAL
BEAUGENCY R4 - URAWA 12 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (12) MASATO HAYASHI
BEAUTIFUL KOREA R3 - BUSAN 3 54.0 LEE HYO SIK (3) KIM BYUNG HAK
BEAUTY STONE R6 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (7) C APPLEBY
BEAUX YEUX R1 - CRANBOURNE 6 55.5 JACK HILL (5) MICHAEL TROTTER
BEETHOVEN R5 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) T J LAING
BELARGUS R5 - CHEPSTOW 8 70.0 B J GERAGHTY (0) N J GIFFORD
BELGIAN GENTLEMAN R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 56.5 M GRANDIN (6) C ROSSI
BELLA AMANTE R6 - CANBERRA 6 59.0 (1) JOSEPH IBLE
BELLA EVE R3 - TIMARU 6 55.5 K WILLIAMS (15) CENTAINE SPITTLES
BELLE ANGLAISE R2 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) S C WILLIAMS
BELLEPOWER R8 - DUNDALK 6 54.0 D N CURRAN (2) JOHN FEANE
BELONJE R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 RICHARD FOURIE (8) YVETTE BREMNER
BEMBOKA QUEEN R7 - CRANBOURNE 10 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) ROBBIE LAING
BENEFIT RUN R6 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BERTIE'S PRINCESS R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (6) N TINKLER
BESLON R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 4 59.5 F FORESI (9) F FORESI
BETTER NOT FLY R8 - PORT MACQUARIE 7 57.0 LUKE ROLLS (3) S G MORTON
BEYOND THE CLOUDS R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 61.0 TOM EAVES (9) K A RYAN
BI YING R9 - TIMARU 17 56.5 (18) TONY & LYN PRENDERGAST
BIG BUDS R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 LOUISE DILLON (3) DAMIEN BATTERS
BIG WINK R11 - TIMARU 1 58.5 BRETT MURRAY (1) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
BIGDABOG R1 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (5) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
BILLABONG BILBY R4 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (6) RUSSELL OSBORNE
BILLABONG BILLY R8 - TIMARU 3 58.0 A COMIGNAGHI (11) R I MCKAY
BILLY DE LA ROCHE R1 - CHANTILLY 5 56.0 MIGUEL LOPEZ (1) D U SMITH
BINGO R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 12 52.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (7) J-M CAPITTE
BISHOP ROCK R1 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (8) MICHAEL MORONEY
BITOFALRIGHT R1 - DOWNPATRICK 7 67.0 MR A W SHORT (0) PETER CROKE
BIZERTA R1 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 MANON JUTEAU (4) A FABRE
BLACK RUSSIAN R6 - SONODA 1 56.0 S KAWAHARA (1) RYOHEI HORI
BLACKTHORN R10 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (3) TAKAYUKI YAMAGIWA
BLESSED RAIN R3 - KASAMATSU 10 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (10) YUKIYASU KATO
BLISTERING BARNEY R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.5 ANDREW ELLIOTT (8) C N KELLETT
BLUE CHIP R1 - KRANJI 3 58.0 BEN THOMPSON (2) STEPHEN GRAY
BLUE DANCER R7 - BUSAN 10 54.0 JUNG DO YUN (10) LEE JUNG PYO
BLUE JACARANDA R3 - DOWNPATRICK 8 72.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BLUE VALLEY R8 - TIMARU 10 56.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE
BLUNAKKA R7 - BALLARAT 8 59.5 WILL PRICE (7) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BOCHIBOCHI R5 - SONODA 10 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (10) AKIHIRO INADA
BOGATYR R1 - TIMARU 3 58.5 J R LOWRY (16) TONY & LYN PRENDERGAST
BOLD APPROACH R6 - DUNDALK 4 59.0 K J MANNING (9) J S BOLGER
BOLLIHOPE R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 60.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (7) S L KEIGHTLEY
BOLLY BULLET R1 - DUNDALK 3 59.5 R P CLEARY (8) C W J FARRELL
BOLTOUTOFTHEBLUE R8 - CRANBOURNE 2 62.0 JAMIE MOTT (2) SIMONE FERCHIE
BONARDA R6 - CHANTILLY 7 55.0 C PACAUT (6) M BOUTIN
BOOMER R4 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 3 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (6) TOM DASCOMBE
BOSS ROCK R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 NOEL CALLOW (6) J & C MEAGHER
BOSSIPOP R5 - YORK 21 56.0 CAMERON HARDIE (11) T D EASTERBY
BOSTON BABE R2 - DOWNPATRICK 13 69.0 NIALL P MADDEN (0) D J BARRY
BOXING R2 - CANBERRA 3 55.5 (7) ROB POTTER
BOXING R3 - CANBERRA 7 56.0 DAMON BUDLER (6) ROB POTTER
BRACKA LILY R2 - DOWNPATRICK 3 75.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) NOEL C KELLY
BRACKEN R1 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (15) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BRANWEN R3 - SONODA 10 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (10) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
BRAVE CHASER R6 - URAWA 6 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (6) MORIO KAWAMURA
BRAVO MARINE R11 - BUSAN 2 52.5 KIM MYOUNG SIN (2) JANG SE HAN
BRAZEN GYPSY R1 - PORT MACQUARIE 10 56.5 MS R MURRAY (1) TONY V GREEN
BRAZING R6 - CHANTILLY 2 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (7) PIA BRANDT
BRICONI R8 - BALLARAT 3 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (11) C J DAVIS
BRIDGES TO BABYLON R3 - CANBERRA 8 56.0 BROCK RYAN (7) DANNY WILLIAMS
BRIDGET TOWN R8 - TIMARU 4 57.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (1) THELMA FOLEY
BRIDJNAIA R9 - CHANTILLY 15 54.0 ALISON MASSIN (16) C BAUER
BRIDLE LOANAN R2 - CHEPSTOW 1 69.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BRIGHT FLASH R3 - TIMARU 12 55.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (9) S WOODSFORD
BRIGHT SABER R9 - URAWA 6 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (6) KENJI UCHINO
BRILLIANT CONCEPT R7 - BALLARAT 16 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
BRING A SECRET R8 - CANBERRA 3 58.0 JEFF PENZA (2) NICK OLIVE
BROKEN SPEAR R5 - YORK 12 56.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (20) T COYLE
BROTHER WILL R9 - TIMARU 1 58.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (17) K H HUGHES
BRUCE BANNER R11 - TIMARU 4 58.5 R D BEEHARRY (9) K MOORE
BUCCAL CONE R10 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (5) HIROSHI SASANO
BUCEPHALUS R6 - YORK 3 58.5 HECTOR CROUCH (9) ED WALKER
BUCK SHELLFISH R3 - TIMARU 1 57.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (7) SABIN KIRKLAND
BUDDY FOR NOTHING R6 - BALLARAT 18 55.5 DEAN HOLLAND (5) STEVE FIELD
BUDGET KING R3 - CRANBOURNE 5 57.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BUDHWAR R9 - CANBERRA 9 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (3) BROOKE SOMERS
BUFFAGO R11 - SONODA 8 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (8) MASASHI ATARASHI
BUFFY R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 56.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (8) STUART KENDRICK
BUILDING BRIDGES R5 - DUNDALK 8 57.0 T P MADDEN (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
BULLTRUCK R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 56.0 BRAD PENGELLY (1) T N MILLER
BUNGAY R2 - TIMARU 3 58.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (11) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
BUOYANCY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (2) ROY CHILLEMI
BUSAN MAGIC R8 - BUSAN 4 54.0 LEE SUNG JAE (4) KANG BYUNG EUN
BUSINESS AS USUAL R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (11) GARRY NEWHAM
BUZZ KILLINGTON R5 - DUNDALK 10 54.0 J M SHERIDAN (3) NOEL MEADE
BYALIP R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (11) RICK HARRISON
BYBLOS BOY R5 - CANBERRA 7 56.0 MS J TAYLOR (5) PETER KORN
CABALLE R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.0 J MPHANYA (4) GAVIN SMITH
CACHE QUEEN R7 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 RONAN WHELAN (10) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CAILIN R6 - TIMARU 8 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (6) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
CALAJANI R9 - CHANTILLY 4 58.5 J MONTEIRO (3) A HOLLINSHEAD
CALCIO R5 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (8) T TAGUCHI
CALEDONIA R1 - BALLARAT 13 56.0 J NOONAN (2) JAMIE EDWARDS
CALESCENT R5 - CANBERRA 9 54.5 (6) MATTHEW DALE
CALINA R8 - CHANTILLY 10 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (16) C SORIGNET
CALL ME SHAMUS R1 - BALLARAT 3 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (16) PHILLIP STOKES
CALLIPYGIAN R5 - NEWCASTLE 14 56.0 TOM EAVES (11) J G GIVEN
CALUROSO R7 - URAWA 6 54.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (6) GEN HAYASHI
CAMACHITA R2 - DUNDALK 1 55.0 A J SLATTERY (2) J P MURTAGH
CAMELOT GOLD R2 - PORT MACQUARIE 15 58.0 JEFF KEHOE (1) MARGARET DE GONNEVILLE
CAMOGUE WOOD R1 - DUNDALK 15 59.5 RESERVE 1 (4) PATRICK J FLYNN
CAMOUFLAGE GIRL R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 55.5 TONY ALLAN (4) DES TRINDALL
CAMPIONE R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 59.5 VIVIEN AMIOT (3) F FIEVEZ
CAMPO R4 - TIMARU 3 58.5 A COMIGNAGHI (1) J F PARSONS
CAN GET A WITNESS R4 - CRANBOURNE 11 63.0 TIM GRACE (12) DON DWYER
CANAPES R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 55.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (9) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CANDY PUZZLE R1 - CRANBOURNE 7 55.5 MICHAEL WALKER (2) RUSSELL CLUNING
CANFORD TREE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (10) JOHN MANZELMANN
CAN'T SAY ENOUGH R2 - TIMARU 10 56.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (6) SHANE LAMING
CAPE CAVALLI R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 14 52.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (13) S CRISFORD
CAPPUCCINO MAN R6 - DOWNPATRICK 3 73.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CAPTAIN ARJENTO R5 - BALLARAT 16 58.0 (5) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CAPTAIN CORELLI R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (9) JULIE CAMACHO
CAPTAIN GUY R6 - BUSAN 12 56.0 KIM EU SOO (12) BAIK KWANG YEOL
CAPTAIN JAMESON R7 - YORK 14 58.5 JASON HART (3) J J QUINN
CARBON DATING R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 62.5 NON RUNNER (11) ANDREW HUGHES
CARDANO R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 11 52.5 MR T GREATREX (12) IAN WILLIAMS
CARIBBEAN PEARL R8 - CRANBOURNE 10 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (14) JASON WARREN
CARLA ERANGEY R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (2) PHILLIP MAKIN
CARPIO R1 - CHANTILLY 4 56.0 F PANICUCCI (5) F-H GRAFFARD
CASINO MONDIAL R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 6 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) MICHAEL BYERS
CASSIS OOLONG R2 - KRANJI 8 51.0 MOHD ZAKI (7) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CASTLEREIGH R2 - TIMARU 9 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (7) CHERI TREMBATH
CASWELL BAY R5 - CHEPSTOW 11 65.5 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CATARACTA R9 - CRANBOURNE 1 60.5 BEN ALLEN (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CATCH HISTORY R9 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (6) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CATESBY R5 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 62.0 MS S CLENTON (4) GRANT ALLARD
CAYENNE PEPPER R4 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 4 57.0 SHANE FOLEY (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
CEEBIZ KIT R4 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (8) JOANNA HASSETT
CELTIC GLORY R3 - CHANTILLY 8 56.0 C BILLARDELLO (7) C PLISSON
CENTUM BEONGAE R2 - BUSAN 2 53.0 JEONG WOO JU (2) SUNG-J KWON
CERULEAN RAGHBA R7 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (4) T TAGUCHI
CHABROL R7 - CANBERRA 8 56.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (1) JEAN DUBOIS
CHALMERS R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 61.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) KRIS LEES
CHAMPAGNE PARTY R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 56.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (14) MS D BROWN
CHAMPAGNE TILLY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 G WATSON (4) JOHN BARR
CHAMPAGNE WELL R1 - CHEPSTOW 1 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CHANGJO DAERO R11 - BUSAN 8 52.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (8) OH MOON SIK
CHANTE BLU R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 54.5 ANTONIO ORANI (3) F FORESI
CHAPELIS R4 - CANBERRA 3 57.0 JEFF PENZA (7) GREGORY HICKMAN
CHARCOR R6 - DUNDALK 6 56.0 T P MADDEN (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
CHARGER R7 - KRANJI 6 55.5 N ZYRUL (10) J O'HARA
CHARLIE AWESOME R9 - TIMARU 12 56.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (16) STEPHEN MARSH
CHARLOTTE WELLS R2 - DOWNPATRICK 11 67.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
CHARLOTTE'S WEB R8 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 Q PERRETTE (8) J WARD
CHARVET R1 - CRANBOURNE 8 55.5 BRETT PREBBLE (6) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHEONNYEONUIGUREUM R3 - BUSAN 5 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (5) KANG EUN SEOK
CHEONNYEONUIHEUIMA R4 - BUSAN 5 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (5) LIM KEUM MAN
CHEONSANG OREUM R10 - BUSAN 1 53.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHEROKEE BILL R3 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CHERRY THUMBING R7 - URAWA 9 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (9) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHERRYVILLE R7 - DUNDALK 7 60.0 R COAKLEY (16) J C MCCONNELL
CHESTERTON R5 - BALLARAT 17 57.0 (14) BRIAN MCGRATH
CHESTNUT FIRE R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 9 56.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (8) F BOUALEM
CHESTNUT PETE R2 - CHEPSTOW 2 69.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) MRS S LEECH
CHESUTOKE HAWK R4 - URAWA 1 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (1) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
CHEVY NOVA R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 54.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (1) STUART KENDRICK
CHEZBLACK R5 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (7) SHANE SIGVART
CHIBIKKO MICHAN R3 - SONODA 1 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (1) MASAHIRO KITANO
CHICA BOOM BOOM R2 - DUNDALK 2 57.0 ROBERT COLGAN (16) MS LAVERY
CHICA BUENA R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 NON RUNNER (1) K DALGLEISH
CHIEF HAVOC R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 6 54.5 MS B HODDER (12) COLT PROSSER
CHIEF SEQUOYAH R8 - TIMARU 2 59.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (16) STEPHEN MARSH
CHITTER CHAT R1 - TIMARU 12 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (6) H B TAPPER
CHIVADAHLII R7 - PORT MACQUARIE 17 54.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (14) S EDMONDS
CHOEGANG LIVE R4 - BUSAN 4 53.0 JIN KYUM (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
CHRISTINES ANGEL R2 - DUNDALK 3 54.0 P A HARNETT (5) ANDREW SLATTERY
CHUWA EMPEROR R4 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (3) YUKIYASU KATO
CHUWA FORCE R7 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (3) YUKIYASU KATO
CIMARRON KID R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 54.0 M CRAWFORD (10) MALCOLM BAILEY
CINDY LOOPER R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (8) R M WHITAKER
CINNABARBOW R3 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.0 PETER CULLEN (13) MICHAEL GEANEY
CLAIDHEAMH SOLUIS R10 - URAWA 9 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (9) TOSHIO TOMITA
CLAN ROYALE R1 - YORK 2 60.0 DAVID EGAN (5) ROGER VARIAN
CLARA R5 - TIMARU 8 54.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (9) TERRI RAE
CLARTON SUPREME R4 - KRANJI 7 55.5 A SYAHIR (4) KS TAN
CLASSIFIED R8 - KRANJI 6 53.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (6) J ONG
CLEAN CHANCE R1 - SONODA 9 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (9) KOSAKU HORI
CLIARA R8 - DUNDALK 7 58.5 G F CARROLL (15) J C MCCONNELL
CLOUD SHADOW R1 - KRANJI 9 56.0 S NOH (3) J SAIMEE
CLUBCARD R1 - TIMARU 13 54.0 (20) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
COASTAL MIST R1 - YORK 12 54.0 ANDREW MULLEN (12) J J QUINN
COBBLERTOTHESTARS R9 - TIMARU 20 58.5 (15) LES & RICHARD DIDHAM
COCOLI APPIA R8 - SONODA 8 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (8) MASAHIRO KITANO
COIN MISTRESS R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
COLFER ME R6 - DUNDALK 2 58.0 S M CROSSE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
COLLECT CALL R6 - CHANTILLY 11 53.5 ALEX BADEL (11) E LYON
COLONEL PENAGA R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 56.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) CHELSEA JOKIC
COMBAT NANAKO R1 - URAWA 5 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
COMBATTANT DE RUE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.5 MS C JOKIC (6) JOHN MANZELMANN
COME BACK AND STAY R8 - DUNDALK 14 50.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (3) J C MCCONNELL
COME ON RUNRUN R4 - SONODA 1 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (1) SHOZO OISHI
COMET PATH R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 J MPHANYA (3) GAVIN SMITH
CONQUER MEE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (5) ROB DAVIDSON
CONQUERMORE R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 56.5 RON GOLTZ (6) DALE GROVES
CONSTANTINO R6 - PONT DE VIVAUX 1 61.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (5) F VERMEULEN
CONSTRUE R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 57.5 BRAD STEWART (1) CHRIS WALLER
CONVARA R5 - DUNDALK 3 60.5 A J SLATTERY (9) ANDREW SLATTERY
CONVENTION R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
COOL PRINCE R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 3 58.5 MATTHEW PAGET (1) JOHN SHELTON
COOLBAWN MAGIC R8 - DUNDALK 1 62.5 N G MCCULLAGH (6) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
COOLOTTA R5 - PORT MACQUARIE 7 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) GRAEME MURRAY
COPANO BEST R6 - URAWA 1 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) K OKADA
COPLY R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 56.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (4) RICHARD CHOTARD
COSMIC RUBY R9 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.0 LIAM RIORDAN (10) JOHN SADLER
COSMO TAURUS R12 - URAWA 10 57.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (10) KAZUNORI SAKAI
COSTANO MILLE R8 - BALLARAT 10 56.5 JASON MASKIELL (8) BRYCE STANAWAY
COUNT DEKRONER R8 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 63.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) GRAEME MURRAY
COUNT D'ORSAY R5 - YORK 9 59.5 DAVID ALLAN (14) T D EASTERBY
COUNTING STARS R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 53.5 KEANEN STEYN (4) S B KOTZEN
COUNTRY R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 7 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (10) W J HAGGAS
COUNTRY ROAD R12 - URAWA 7 55.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO
COUNTRY ROCK R5 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 BRYAN CLAASSEN (3) GRANT PADDOCK
COUP DE MAIN R8 - CANBERRA 6 54.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (10) MATTHEW DALE
COURAGEOUS ROCK R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (4) GARY DUNCAN
COURT ADJOURNED R7 - DOWNPATRICK 8 68.5 CONOR MAXWELL (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
COURTE ZARINDI R5 - TIMARU 7 54.0 COURTNEY BARNES (1) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
COYOTE CREEK R8 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.5 RICHARD FOURIE (2) YVETTE BREMNER
CRAIGLEA GUNSMOKE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (5) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA LIZZY R2 - TOWNSVILLE 4 56.0 PETER CULLEN (1) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA RAFFERTY R2 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 MARK ELLIOTT (7) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRESCO MARINE R7 - SONODA 5 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (5) MITSUAKI TAMAGAKI
CRIMSON LAKE R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 7 55.0 FREDERIC CORALLO (1) S GUELPA
CRISTAL BREEZE R7 - YORK 6 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (16) W J HAGGAS
CROISADE DE VERITE R1 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.0 MUZI YENI (7) GAVIN SMITH
CROP R3 - TIMARU 7 55.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (13) N COULBECK
CROPUS R9 - CHANTILLY 9 55.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (10) R LE GAL
CROSSGALESFAMEGAME R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 69.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CROWNTHORPE R2 - YORK 9 55.0 S P DAVIS (4) R A FAHEY
CRUISING R1 - YORK 14 53.0 CAMERON HARDIE (7) D H BROWN
CRUTCHES LAD R7 - DOWNPATRICK 4 70.5 S D TORRENS (0) W P MURPHY
CRYPTO FIORELLI R2 - BALLARAT 17 58.5 J ALLEN (14) ROBERT HICKMOTT
CRYSTAL BILLY R5 - BALLARAT 8 60.0 LUKE NOLEN (3) ANDREW PAYNE
CUBAN MINT R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 54.0 RON STEWART (6) CHRIS MUNCE
CURLIN TIME R9 - BUSAN 8 55.0 KIM HYE SUN (8) MIN JANG GI
CUSHINSTOWN FINEST R2 - DOWNPATRICK 4 71.0 MR J C GAINFORD (0) COLIN BOWE
DAIKIRISHIMA R12 - URAWA 5 57.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (5) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
DALAKANSHE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 MARK ELLIOTT (13) MARGARET A PRESTON
DALKELEF R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 2 56.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (3) K BORGEL
DAMAGIC R5 - CANBERRA 3 60.0 SIMON MILLER (4) BARBARA JOSEPH
DAMKY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 5 57.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (1) E J SEWELL
DANCE AROUND R1 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (9) JOANNA HASSETT
DANCE DIVA R7 - YORK 2 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (1) R A FAHEY
DANCING LEOPARD R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.0 HARRISON SHAW (2) K R BURKE
DANCING ON A DREAM R3 - DUNDALK 10 62.0 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (12) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANDYS GOLD R3 - DUNDALK 1 65.5 CHRIS HAYES (3) WILLIAM J FITZPATRICK
DANGAN SHOOT R5 - URAWA 12 56.0 KENTARO USUI (12) ISAO SASAKI
DANSDALE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (10) GARY DOUGHTY
DANUBE DELTA R8 - BALLARAT 11 56.5 KATE WALTERS (7) I R HUTCHINS
DANZIG ISSUE R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 1 61.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (5) C ESCUDER
DARBIES BLUGIRL R8 - PORT MACQUARIE 6 58.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (12) B G LAWRENCE
DARCI'S AFFAIR R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 4 57.5 ROBERT THOMPSON (10) GRAEME MURRAY
DARING BELLE R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 55.5 (11) PAT DUFF
DARK DEFENDER R5 - YORK 22 56.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (7) ROBIN BASTIMAN
DARK ROAD R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 9 56.5 A CRASTUS (10) P COTTIER
DARK SHOT R5 - YORK 17 57.5 PATRICK MATHERS (19) SCOTT DIXON
DARK TEMPLAR R7 - BUSAN 3 53.0 KIM MYOUNG SIN (3) LEE SANG YOUNG
DARKEN UP R5 - BALLARAT 18 54.0 KATE WALTERS (10) WAYNE WALTERS
DARMA R6 - BUSAN 4 57.0 KIM MYOUNG SIN (4) YOO BYUNG BOK
DASHING EMBASSY R1 - BALLARAT 4 58.0 LINDA MEECH (14) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DASHTORUSH R1 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (1) MICHAEL GATTY
DASMYHOSS R6 - DOWNPATRICK 4 74.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) P J ROTHWELL
DAVE R4 - CHANTILLY 6 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (1) PIA BRANDT
DAVID'S STAR R8 - KRANJI 12 50.0 S SHAFRIZAL (1) DAVID KOK
DAYTONA DANICA R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (8) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DAZZLE GOLD R5 - KRANJI 2 58.0 SIMON KOK (3) STEVEN BURRIDGE
DAZZLIN' R1 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (4) YUKIYASU KATO
DAZZLING BEACH R2 - KASAMATSU 10 54.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (10) YUKIYASU KATO
DAZZLING DES R1 - YORK 5 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (9) D O'MEARA
DE NADA R2 - KASAMATSU 9 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (9) TORU OJIMA
DE NAME EVADES ME R3 - CHEPSTOW 2 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
DEAL A DOLLAR R4 - YORK 2 60.0 LOUIS STEWARD (4) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
DEAR BELINDA R9 - URAWA 12 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (12) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DECEPTIO VISUS R1 - TIMARU 1 58.5 JASON LAKING (18) STEVEN PRINCE
DECRETO R4 - KRANJI 2 58.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (10) KY YOUNG
DEE MAK MAK R4 - KRANJI 9 55.0 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (6) MARK WALKER
DEEP PRIMO R2 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 MASANORI HIGASHIKAWA (2) TORU OJIMA
DEFENDRE R3 - URAWA 3 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (3) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
DEFINITE PLAN R3 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DEIGO BAY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (16) F W WIELAND
DELAIRE R7 - DUNDALK 17 54.5 RESERVE 3 (6) N DOOLY
DELL' ARCA R4 - CHEPSTOW 7 71.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) D E PIPE
DELUXE EDITION R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.5 MS C JOKIC (2) JOAO M CAMPEAO
DENKO ARION R10 - SONODA 1 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (1) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENMISS R6 - CANBERRA 7 57.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (3) WAYNE HUDD
DER GREINE R10 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (4) YOICHI KURIMOTO
DEREVO R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 58.5 RYAN MOORE (9) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
DESERT WARRIOR R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 2 61.0 F FORESI (4) F FORESI
DESTROYER R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (10) T P TATE
DETENTORE R7 - BALLARAT 2 60.5 (18) ROBERT HICKMOTT
DEVIL'S EYE R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 10 53.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (2) LL ROHN PELVIN
DEVINE LOVE R6 - TIMARU 14 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (7) DANNY CROZIER
DEVIOUS R4 - TIMARU 1 59.0 BRETT MURRAY (3) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
DEW DROP R7 - PORT MACQUARIE 9 54.0 LUKE ROLLS (2) JOHN A SPRAGUE
DEWRINKLER R5 - BALLARAT 15 58.5 J ALLEN (2) AMY MCDONALD
DEXTEROUS R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 PIETRO ROMEO (5) STEPHEN POTIRIS
DI ME R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 56.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) T J LAING
DIAMOND CLASS R9 - CANBERRA 6 57.5 DAMON BUDLER (8) LEN HODGSON
DIAMOND COUNTRY R3 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) CHRIS PARRY
DIAMOND RING R3 - KRANJI 6 52.5 DANIEL MOOR (4) DONNA LOGAN
DIAMONDS FOREVER R2 - CHANTILLY 8 57.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (12) L GADBIN
DIA'S BLOOM R10 - URAWA 12 54.0 TAITO MORI (12) SEIICHI KATO
DIGITAL FLASH R11 - KASAMATSU 6 55.0 AOI KINOMAE (6) TORU OJIMA
DINN RIGH R2 - DUNDALK 4 57.0 RONAN WHELAN (6) WILLIE MULLINS
DIOMEDE DES MOTTES R1 - CHEPSTOW 2 70.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
DIVINE LAW R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (2) D A MCKENZIE
DIVINEXCUSE R9 - TIMARU 2 58.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (8) S WOODSFORD
DJANGO R1 - CHANTILLY 6 56.0 HUGO BESNIER (6) WALDEMAR HICKST
DOCTOR Y R10 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (7) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
DOLCETTO R7 - CHANTILLY 7 59.0 C SOUMILLON (9) F CHAPPET
DOLCI R5 - CRANBOURNE 2 57.0 MICHAEL WALKER (13) CHRIS WALLER
DONE IT MY R7 - BUSAN 4 55.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (4) MIN JANG GI
DONGBANG WARRIOR R8 - BUSAN 1 52.0 JEON JIN GU (1) CHO YONG BAE
DONNATINA R11 - TIMARU 11 56.5 SHAILESH SHINDE (14) JOHN O'FLANAGAN
DONNCHA