Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 12th October 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BOOK OF INTRIGUE R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 72.0 MISS B HAMPSON (0) J G M O'SHEA
A COURT D'ARGENT R5 - MARSEILLES BORELY 4 59.5 A CRASTUS (2) K BORGEL
A FINE ROMANCE R5 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 55.5 THEO BACHELOT (6) PIA BRANDT
A LITTLE BIT MORE R4 - ATHERTON 6 56.0 MASAYUKI ABE (7) WAYNE BRADY
A LITTLE WICKED R5 - GAYNDAH 10 55.0 (1) MATT KROPP
A ONE KING R5 - SEOUL 2 55.0 LEE HYEOK (2) YU JAE GIL
A SHIN CARNIVAL R9 - KOCHI 3 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (3) SHINJI KUDO
A SHIN TANCHO R9 - KYOTO 11 55.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (11) H TADOKORO
AADELAD R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (16) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
AAGAS R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 59.0 JERRY CHAU (6) RYAN BALFOUR
ABB ROY R5 - WARWICK 13 54.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (4) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABERAMA GOLD R2 - YORK 1 57.5 SHANE GRAY (6) K DALGLEISH
ABIRAUNKEN R9 - KOCHI 6 56.0 SEIYA TATARA (6) HIROKI NISHIYAMA
ABOVE R5 - SHA TIN 13 51.5 K TEETAN (8) JOHN MOORE
ACACIA R8 - KOCHI 8 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (8) TERUYUKI KUNISAWA
ACCESSION R5 - RANDWICK 3 56.5 JASON COLLETT (3) CHRIS WALLER
ACCESSOR R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 NICKY MACKAY (11) M WIGHAM
ACCOY R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.5 MS J TAYLOR (2) R & L PRICE
ACCREDITATION R5 - HAMILTON 2 60.0 JAMIE MOTT (3) SYMON WILDE
ACHILL ROAD BOY R3 - HEXHAM 9 67.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
ACHILLE DES AIGLES R3 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 15 55.0 T TRULLIER (14) C BARBE
ACIPENSER R4 - PERAK 9 54.5 H S GILL (2) FELIX COETZEE
ACTING R6 - CAULFIELD 4 55.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (6) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ACTION IN CAIRNS R2 - HAMILTON 1 58.0 JARROD LORENSINI (4) MICHAEL O'LEARY
ACTIVIAL R6 - CHEPSTOW 3 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
AD FINEM R7 - ALBURY 10 55.5 MS K NISBET (5) DENISE WISE
ADDIS ABABA R7 - YORK 5 60.5 DEREK NOLAN (9) D O'MEARA
ADIE R1 - HAMILTON 5 56.5 TEODORE NUGENT (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ADMIRAL R6 - MATAMATA 4 56.0 CAMERON LAMMAS (5) JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH
ADMIRE MIMOSA R3 - KYOTO 4 54.0 Y FUKUNAGA (4) Y TOMOMICHI
ADRIAN MAKFI R9 - ASCOT 15 55.0 KRISTY BENNETT (16) DONNA BAILLIE
ADVANCE WARNING R6 - EAGLE FARM 11 54.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (10) TONY GOLLAN
AEOLUS R3 - PERAK 10 52.5 S ANANDAN (8) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
AETHERO R9 - SHA TIN 7 55.5 JOAO MOREIRA (5) JOHN MOORE
AFFAIR TO REMEMBER R6 - CAULFIELD 11 55.5 MICHAEL WALKER (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AGANIPPE R6 - ALBURY 13 54.0 MS A MASTERS (3) KEVIN HANLEY
AGDUNE R3 - MARSEILLES BORELY 11 54.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) M CESANDRI
AGE OF CHIVALRY R9 - CAULFIELD 11 54.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (11) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AGENT OF FORTUNE R6 - DURBANVILLE 10 52.5 M J BYLEVELD (7) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
AGENT PIPPA R9 - RANDWICK 3 59.5 MS S CLENTON (5) KRIS LEES
AGUSTA GOLD R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 73.0 D E MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
AH PASS R1 - PORNICHET 15 53.5 HUGO MOUESAN (2) S GOUYETTE
AHEADOFHISTIME R1 - WARWICK 3 58.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (7) BILLY HEALEY
AHYOKA FROST R2 - ASCOT 7 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (5) STEFAN VAHALA
AIN'T MY FAULT R2 - HEXHAM 5 71.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AINTREE MY DREAM R6 - CHEPSTOW 12 64.0 MR J A BEST (0) M F HARRIS
AIR ALMAS R11 - KYOTO 12 57.0 Y KAWADA (12) Manabu Ikezoe
AIR DE VALSE R3 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 57.5 R THOMAS (4) C BARBE
AIR GORDON R6 - ALBURY 8 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (5) PAT WIDDUP
AIR RAID R4 - YORK 5 59.5 JACK GARRITY (6) JEDD O'KEEFFE
AIRCRAFT CARRIER R6 - YORK 1 60.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (1) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
AIRPORT R5 - GAYNDAH 11 55.0 MS K GATES (10) ANDREW HAYWARD
AJYAAL R4 - ALBURY 12 56.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AKAGE R6 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.0 BRAD STEWART (8) B V CROWLEY
AKILEOS R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 55.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (5) JOHN P THOMPSON
AKKACAN R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 59.0 LIAM RIORDAN (12) JON O'CONNOR
AKKADIAN R6 - HAMILTON 1 62.0 WILL PRICE (5) MATT CUMANI
AKLAVIK R6 - WARWICK 17 54.0 GEOFFREY SNOWDEN (2) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
AL ANDALUS R11 - MORIOKA 10 56.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (10) KOICHI SATO
AL DAAYEN R8 - PORNICHET 8 54.0 J CABRE (6) A FOUASSIER
AL RASSOUL R7 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 59.0 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (11) P NICOT
AL RUFAA R5 - YORK 1 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (1) JOHN GOSDEN
AL SUHAIL R3 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 57.5 WILLIAM BUICK (9) C APPLEBY
ALAADEL R4 - YORK 18 56.5 GERALD MOSSE (1) S C WILLIAMS
ALASAMO R7 - PERAK 13 54.0 S ROSMIZAN (12) WONG KONG FATT
ALASKA WOLF R4 - PORNICHET 6 56.0 C PACAUT (8) WALDEMAR HICKST
ALASKAN GOLD R4 - MATAMATA 1 59.0 CAMERON LAMMAS (17) M, M F & M L ROGERS
ALBA DEL SOLE R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 57.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) CHARLIE WALLIS
ALBANITA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ALBENIZ R5 - MORIOKA 8 56.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (8) YUICHI SAITO
ALBEROBELLO R2 - PORNICHET 4 59.5 NON PARTANT (16) E MIKHALIDES
ALBERT OF MONACO R3 - ALBURY 2 61.0 J MALLYON (2) MITCHELL BEER
ALCAMA DOLOISE R7 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 13 57.0 AUDE DUPORTE (12) A BONIN
ALCARI R10 - SHA TIN 3 56.0 ALDO DOMEYER (1) P F YIU
ALE TANGO R5 - MARSEILLES BORELY 9 57.5 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (10) C ROSSI
ALEJANDRA R5 - WARWICK 10 54.0 BEAU APPO (3) BEAU GORMAN
ALFA MCGUIRE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 MS M NICHOLLS (11) PHILLIP MAKIN
ALFRED'S KITCHEN R1 - MOORA 2 58.0 ANDREW CASTLE (4) MICHELLE BLANKE
ALIAS R9 - KYOTO 1 55.0 Y SHIBAYAMA (1) H ASAMI
ALIEN R9 - PERAK 9 52.5 CK KHAW (12) S SIVA
ALIFEROUS R2 - RANDWICK 5 57.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (6) KRIS LEES
ALISSA R1 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 57.5 TONY PICCONE (10) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
ALL ABOARD R8 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 61.0 MANOEL NUNES (3) SHYAM HURCHUND
ALL ABOUT ALFIE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 71.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) T FOLEY
ALL DREAMS R4 - ALBURY 3 57.0 BRENDAN WARD (18) RHYS ARCHARD
ALL REVVED UP R2 - MARSEILLES BORELY 3 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (3) C BOUTIN
ALL THAT SPEED R11 - SEOUL 10 52.0 SONG JAE CHUL (10) AN HAE YANG
ALL TOO SOON R6 - RANDWICK 6 54.0 ANDREW ADKINS (8) DAVID PAYNE
ALL YOU NEED R6 - SHA TIN 5 57.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (10) R GIBSON
ALLABOUTATTITUDE R4 - HAMILTON 9 54.0 TEODORE NUGENT (3) TRUDY COTTIER
ALLENA R3 - GAYNDAH 6 55.0 SIMONE VELLA (6) BRADLEY HUDSON
ALLIED AGILITY R2 - SHA TIN 3 60.0 C Y HO (9) P F YIU
ALLIGATOR BLOOD R8 - CAULFIELD 3 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (13) DAVID VANDYKE
ALLY BALLY BEE R7 - PORT MACQUARIE 12 56.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (5) TRACEY BARTLEY
ALMATALK R3 - ASCOT 5 55.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ALMOND COLOUR R4 - MORIOKA 1 55.0 YURI TAKAHASHI (1) KAZUMUNE ITO
ALOCASIA R2 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 56.5 ALEX BADEL (7) HF DEVIN
ALPHA SKY R6 - ASCOT 1 59.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (2) SIMON A MILLER
ALPHAKAN R12 - SEOUL 9 52.5 MOON JUNG KYUN (9) PARK CHUN SEO
ALRIGHTJACK R5 - CHEPSTOW 15 63.0 MISS P FULLER (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
AL'S BRIEFS R3 - GAYNDAH 3 57.0 SALLY SWEENEY (5) DARRYL GARDINER
ALSHIBAA R6 - CHAMP DE MARS 4 55.0 D DAVID (1) HENRI MAINGARD
ALWAYS SACRED R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 17 54.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (9) GRANT YOUNG
AMA WILD LIFE R3 - PORNICHET 8 58.0 J MOUTARD (3) S KOBAYASHI
AMADEO R4 - EMERALD 3 61.5 R OAKFORD (13) G M RAFTER
AMANGIRI R3 - RANDWICK 11 53.0 (6) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
AMANGIRI R6 - RANDWICK 8 54.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
AMARILLO ROSE R8 - ASCOT 9 54.5 JASON BROWN (2) D M LUCIANI
AMASTAR R5 - MATAMATA 3 57.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (10) STEPHEN MARSH
AMBER ALERT R4 - MANANGATANG 4 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (13) J & K FREW
AMELIA'S ON FIRE R8 - ASCOT 11 54.0 PETER KNUCKEY (12) SIMON A MILLER
AMENZEL R9 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (6) L D KELLY
AMERICAN CITY R4 - PORNICHET 1 58.0 ALEX ROUSSEL (10) E LIBAUD
AMERICAN CROWN R2 - WARWICK 5 56.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (11) MICHAEL NOLAN
AMERICAN GENIUS R4 - EAGLE FARM 6 59.0 (10) STEVEN O'DEA
AMERICAN STAR R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 59.5 LORELLE CROW (7) RUSSELL BELL
AMERICAN SUMMER R5 - GAYNDAH 5 59.0 SIMONE VELLA (7) BRADLEY HUDSON
AMIATA R2 - MARSEILLES BORELY 5 56.5 A CRASTUS (4) C ESCUDER
AMIRAL CHOP R5 - PORNICHET 15 52.0 LUCIE OGER (13) B LE REGENT
AMOR FATI R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 58.0 EOIN WALSH (1) P D EVANS
AMORE JODY R8 - MORIOKA 8 54.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (8) YUICHI SAITO
AMORE RICORDO R7 - MORIOKA 4 54.0 SATOSHI KIMURA (4) HIROJI CHIBA
AMPHITRITE R9 - CAULFIELD 10 55.0 JAMIE KAH (3) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AMULETO R4 - ATHERTON 3 57.5 SHANE PAWSEY (1) ALEXANDER MALLIFF
ANAHEED R3 - CAULFIELD 1 58.0 MARK ZAHRA (7) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ANAHORA'S FLOWER R1 - MARSEILLES BORELY 11 56.5 AMBRE MOLINS (3) J-M CAPITTE
ANDOYAS R7 - MATAMATA 1 59.5 TROY HARRIS (1) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
ANELA LIO R2 - KOCHI 5 54.0 NAOMI HAMA (5) TETSUYA NAGASEI
ANGE REVE R6 - KOCHI 1 54.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (1) YUMA KAWANO
ANGEL EYES R12 - KOCHI 3 54.0 YUUTA GOUMA (3) KAZUTO TAIRA
ANGELIFY R4 - MANANGATANG 12 55.0 (11) JACK PEAT
ANGELS R6 - LIMERICK 1 61.5 G M RYAN (2) J P MURTAGH
ANGHIARI R5 - PORT MACQUARIE 13 54.0 (8) BRAD MUNRO
ANGRY DESERT R1 - CLONCURRY 12 56.0 (9) RAY HERMANN
ANIMAL SPIRITS R3 - BOWEN 6 56.5 BONNIE THOMSON (12) RONALD FINCH
ANKH TILLO R1 - ALBURY 15 55.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (7) ROBERT LINNELL
ANNAMARIE R2 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (10) A N MARCUS
ANNE CATHERINE R2 - BOWEN 5 56.0 PIETRO ROMEO (4) ROSS TAPIOLAS
ANOTHER COLDIE R7 - HAMILTON 1 62.0 JAMIE MOTT (10) SYMON WILDE
ANOTHER JAY BROWN R3 - ALBURY 8 54.0 BRADLEY VALE (6) RICHARD FREYER
ANOTHER PLAN R6 - CUNNAMULLA 2 59.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) GARRY BIGNELL
ANOTHER PLANET R1 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (3) F ROSSI
ANOTHER WEAPON R4 - CUNNAMULLA 1 62.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (9) T J HIGGINS
ANTON RUSKIN R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 60.0 KEVIN GHUNOWA (1) SHIRISH NARANG
ANY REASON R1 - LAUNCESTON 11 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (9) JOHN BLACKER
ANY SEON R5 - SEOUL 11 53.0 MOON SE YOUNG (11) KIM SOON KEUN
ANYTHING SOMETHING R4 - ALBURY 4 57.0 BROOKE SWEENEY (17) MS H WHITE
ANYTHINGTODAY R7 - YORK 1 62.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (17) D O'MEARA
APLOMB R4 - YORK 13 57.5 TOM MARQUAND (17) W J HAGGAS
APOLLON R9 - KOCHI 8 56.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (8) MASAMITSU SAKAI
APPELLANT R3 - MATAMATA 8 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (1) STEPHEN MARSH
APPLAUSE A STAR R4 - CUNNAMULLA 10 59.0 J MISSEN (5) SCOTT RODGERS
APPLE JACK R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 8 59.5 J BARDOTTIER (7) CHITRANJAN RAMDIN
APROPROS R4 - PORT MACQUARIE 10 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) TODD HOWLETT
AQUA BOLT R1 - DURBANVILLE 3 59.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (3) W A NEL
AQUA D'IVINA R3 - RANDWICK 7 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (11) MATTHEW SMITH
AQUAGEM R2 - EMERALD 5 58.0 LUKE DILLON (3) ROSS MEEK
AQUARIUM R7 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 58.5 JOHN EGAN (6) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
ARABOLINI R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 59.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (6) JOHN COOPER
ARAGAIN R9 - ASCOT 18 54.0 (7) TED MARTINOVICH
ARBITER R4 - KYOTO 10 55.0 Y FUKUNAGA (10) TAKESHI MATSUSHITA
ARC OF MAJOR R4 - MORIOKA 8 54.0 SHUNRI SUGAWARA (8) MASASHI ITO
ARCADIAN SHORES R2 - PORT MACQUARIE 1 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (2) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
ARCHER COMPANY R3 - PERAK 9 54.0 (4) PETER LEE CHOONG LENG
ARCHER'S TREASURE R7 - WARWICK 9 54.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (10) MICHAEL NOLAN
ARCHI NOVA R1 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 57.5 ROSARIO MANGIONE (9) L LOISEL
ARCHIE'S SON R4 - BOWEN 9 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (9) JOHN MANZELMANN
ARCTIC AMBITION R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 71.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
ARCTIC FLYER R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 5 59.0 J ALLYHOSAIN (5) SIMON JONES
ARCTIC SNOW R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 69.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ARD CREGG R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 67.0 R A DOYLE (0) V T O'BRIEN
ARFONS R9 - SEOUL 4 53.0 PARK BYEONG YUN (4) SEO JUNG HA
ARGYLE VALLEY R2 - MANANGATANG 1 59.5 MADISON LLOYD (7) DANE SMITH
ARGYLLA R3 - WARWICK 10 54.0 MADELEINE WISHART (13) ROGER MILNE
ARIEGE R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 56.5 JEFF PENZA (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
ARIEL MISS R3 - ALBURY 9 54.0 BRENDAN WARD (10) WENDY CHURCH
ARIGOLD R5 - EMERALD 7 55.0 N SUMMERS (13) BEVAN JOHNSON
ARITOMO R1 - ATHERTON 1 58.5 RACHEL SHRED (8) JANEL RYAN
ARIZONA R4 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 57.5 J A HEFFERNAN (5) A P O'BRIEN
ARMINIUS R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 L J FERRARIS (12) MIKE DE KOCK
ARNO BAY R5 - BOWEN 3 59.5 BONNIE THOMSON (6) ALBY MOLINO
ARREST THE SHADOW R4 - MANANGATANG 3 58.5 J BALDOCK (12) JOHN THOMAS
ARRIVEDERCI R1 - KYOTO 11 55.0 K IKEZOE (11) KOICHI TSUNODA
ARROW LANE R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 58.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (4) JOHN HICKMOTT
ARROWTOWN R6 - YORK 2 58.0 GER O'NEILL (2) MICK EASTERBY
ART DECO R7 - HAWERA 2 57.0 RYAN ELLIOT (12) A SHARROCK
ART NOBLE R6 - MORIOKA 6 54.0 YUICHI SAKAGUCHI (6) HIROKI SAKURADA
ART OF GRAND R7 - KOCHI 5 54.0 MASASHI UEDA (5) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
ART PREMIER R8 - PORNICHET 1 59.5 C PACAUT (3) J-C ROUGET
ARTHUR PORRIT R3 - ALBURY 7 54.5 JADEN LLOYD (4) ANDREW DALE
ARTIE'S SHORE R5 - EMERALD 6 55.0 DAKOTA GRAHAM (11) BEVAN JOHNSON
AS POSSIBLE R5 - PORNICHET 9 57.0 A BOURGEAIS (9) P&F MONFORT
ASCENSION R1 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 59.0 RYAN MOORE (11) ROGER VARIAN
ASCOMANNI R4 - HAWERA 13 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (15) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ASCOT HERO R6 - MORIOKA 2 56.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (2) KOICHI SETO
ASHAKA ALETTA R1 - MORIOKA 6 56.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (6) HIROKI SAKURADA
ASHLOR R10 - CAULFIELD 7 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (2) DANIEL MCCARTHY
ASIAGO R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
ASSIMILATE R8 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 UMBERTO RISPOLI (14) K H TING
ASTER MARIMBA R4 - KYOTO 15 55.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (15) K NAKATAKE
ASTERIUS R3 - RANDWICK 3 58.0 BROCK RYAN (10) CHRIS WALLER
ASTEROID BELT R5 - KYOTO 12 55.0 Y KAWADA (12) Y IKEE
ASTRONOMITE R7 - ASCOT 7 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) LIZ STREMPEL
AT THE READY R4 - ASCOT 2 57.5 WILLIAM PIKE (4) ADAM DURRANT
ATEN R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 54.0 BAREND VORSTER (10) T & C MCEVOY
ATHIRI R3 - CAULFIELD 5 55.0 JAMES MCDONALD (11) JAMES CUMMINGS
ATROPOS R10 - MORIOKA 2 54.0 REI IWAMOTO (2) YUICHI SAITO
ATUNNAH COURAGE R7 - ALBURY 14 54.0 BRADLEY VALE (1) LIBBY HAWORTH
AUDACIOUS BEAU R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 57.0 LIAM RIORDAN (3) PETER GELAGOTIS
AUDACITY R10 - MORIOKA 3 56.0 YU SUZUKI (3) TOSHIHIKO KOBAYASHI
AUGUST LEAVES R4 - DURBANVILLE 6 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
AURELIA COTTA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 54.0 L J FERRARIS (2) SEAN TARRY
AURIC GOLD R4 - CUNNAMULLA 4 61.0 TERRY TREICHEL (14) MARK JOHNSTONE
AUSSIE VALENTINE R7 - LIMERICK 2 59.0 S M MOONEY (5) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
AUSTRALIAN VOICE R1 - MARSEILLES BORELY 8 56.5 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (5) C ROSSI
AUSTRALIS R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 58.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) ROGER VARIAN
AUTHADANE R4 - CUNNAMULLA 13 56.0 ANNA BAKOS (4) WAYNE BAKER
AUTHENTIC SWING R1 - BOWEN 8 55.0 G WATSON (8) IAN D SHAW
AUTOCRAT R2 - ALBURY 9 54.0 BRADLEY VALE (1) RICHARD FREYER
AVAIL R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 11 58.5 (10) PATRICK MERVEN
AVAIL R2 - KYOTO 6 54.0 C P LEMAIRE (6) Y TOMOMICHI
AVILIUS R7 - CAULFIELD 5 59.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
AWAKE MY SOUL R7 - YORK 19 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (14) T P TATE
AWESOMATIC R3 - HAMILTON 5 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (3) DOUG WHITWORTH
AWSAAF R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 NICKY MACKAY (3) M WIGHAM
AYUTTHAYA R7 - YORK 2 61.0 TOM EAVES (13) K A RYAN
B B RUTILE R11 - MORIOKA 6 54.0 KAZEN NANGO (6) TOSHIMITU JYOCHI
BAAHIR R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 55.5 T JUGLALL (3) D SHAM
BAANONE R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 60.5 K JENNINGS (7) BJORN BAKER
BABICHE R2 - MATAMATA 9 55.5 DONAVAN MANSOUR (7) CATHERINE CAMERON
BABY JANE R6 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 16 51.5 JEROME CLAUDIC (15) V DEVILLARS
BABY SIOUX R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 15 65.0 R J CONDON (0) E SHEEHY
BACKPEDAL R3 - CAULFIELD 12 55.0 JAMIE KAH (3) ANDREW NOBLET
BACKWATER TRADER R7 - ALBURY 6 59.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (7) T P DONNELLY
BADENSCOTH R7 - YORK 4 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (18) D K IVORY
BADGE OF HONOUR R4 - PORT MACQUARIE 11 56.5 (1) TESS WILKES
BAG OF TRICKS R8 - DURBANVILLE 7 56.5 CORNE ORFFER (2) BRETT CRAWFORD
BAJAN EXCELL R4 - LIMERICK 4 61.0 S M CROSSE (12) GAVIN CROMWELL
BAKING HEAT R3 - KYOTO 10 55.0 A STARKE (10) N SUGAI
BAKOEL KOFFIE R4 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 58.5 TONY PICCONE (6) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
BAKUHATSU R12 - KYOTO 7 56.0 ATSUYA NISHIMURA (7) K KOZAKI
BALAABEL R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 55.0 BAREND VORSTER (2) T & C MCEVOY
BALHAM R6 - HAWERA 5 58.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (4) DAVID & EMMA HAWORTH
BALL AND CHAIN R4 - PERAK 2 58.0 S SADDAM (11) S SHANMUGAM
BALL OF MUSCLE R10 - CAULFIELD 1 58.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
BALLAST R3 - MANANGATANG 7 55.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (4) J & K FREW
BALLISTIC BOY R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (4) CHRIS ANDERSON
BALLISTICA R9 - RANDWICK 14 53.5 TIM CLARK (14) BJORN BAKER
BALLYANDY R5 - CHEPSTOW 1 75.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYOPTIC R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 75.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BANADOR R1 - PORNICHET 12 56.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (8) S GOUYETTE
BANCA NIP R2 - LAUNCESTON 1 58.5 TROY BAKER (16) SCOTT BRUNTON
BANDAHARA R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 2 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (8) KRIS LEES
BANDJIN RAIN R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 3 59.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (4) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BANGALORE R2 - PERAK 12 50.5 A SURIYA (11) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BANNOW BREEZE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 18 71.0 RESERVE 2 (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
BAOYE CHAMPION R2 - PERAK 9 52.0 S SADDAM (8) WONG KONG FATT
BARACCA ROCKS R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 52.5 HARRISON SHAW (9) K R BURKE
BARAHIN R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (3) MIKE DE KOCK
BARAK LAVAN R3 - CHAMP DE MARS 4 59.5 J BARDOTTIER (11) SHIRISH NARANG
BARAMUI SORI R7 - SEOUL 12 53.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (12) LIM BONG CHUN
BARBADOS BOB R9 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 14 51.5 S VERMEERSCH (2) M BOUCKAERT
BARBARA R8 - MATAMATA 8 57.0 SAM SPRATT (4) KYLIE GRASS
BARBERANCE R5 - EMERALD 10 55.0 EMMA BELL (10) DENNIS O'BRIEN
BARBERTON SILVER R1 - DURBANVILLE 4 59.0 S Mbhele (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BARBIE'S FOX R6 - CAULFIELD 9 55.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (1) LOUISE BONELLA
BARCELO R2 - MATAMATA 6 57.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (10) PETER MCKAY
BARGANNON R9 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (12) DAVID VANDYKE
BARHEIN R5 - PORNICHET 7 57.5 THIBAULT SPEICHER (2) A BAUDRON
BARON BOSTOCK R5 - ASCOT 7 57.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (14) D MORTON
BARONS COURT R3 - PORNICHET 10 58.0 R JUTEAU (7) P&F MONFORT
BARRY'S RABBIT R6 - LEONORA 1 61.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (5) R F BROWN
BARTHOLOMEUS R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (13) S BOTHA
BASSMATCHI R2 - MARSEILLES BORELY 2 58.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (5) C BOUTIN
BASSONS R3 - MANANGATANG 4 56.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (7) BOB & KANE POST
BAT ORCHID R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (1) CRAIG MAYHEW
BATTENBURG R7 - RANDWICK 10 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (1) JOHN P THOMPSON
BATTLE FURY R5 - FORBES 2 61.0 RASIT YETIMOVA (10) CONNIE GREIG
BATTLE ROYAL R8 - MATAMATA 1 59.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (9) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
BATTLE TIME R6 - MATAMATA 6 55.5 SAM SPRATT (1) TIM & MARGARET CARTER
BAVELLA R3 - MATAMATA 6 56.5 LEITH INNES (12) L NOBLE
BAYLAGAN R6 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 11 55.5 AUDE DUPORTE (18) G RARICK
BAYMAX R1 - PERAK 4 56.0 S SALEE (2) S HAMILTON
BAYOU R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 58.5 W LAU (7) R & C JOLLY
BE MY STAR R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 58.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (4) WILL CLARKEN
BE MY STAR R6 - HAMILTON 9 57.0 BEAU MERTENS (2) WILL CLARKEN
BE PREPARED R1 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 5 59.0 JACK MITCHELL (8) S CRISFORD
BE SURPRISED R2 - KOCHI 4 54.0 KOICHIRO SENOO (4) YUJI UCHIKOSHI
BEACON R9 - EAGLE FARM 9 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (10) A J & T EDMONDS
BEAR AGAIN R8 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 LYLE HEWITSON (6) D E FERRARIS
BEAR ESSENTIALS R4 - LEONORA 1 60.0 NOEL RUDLAND (4) MS C GILBERT
BEAT THE BEAST R4 - EAGLE FARM 7 58.5 RON STEWART (6) NATALIE MCCALL
BEAT THE BELL R9 - ASCOT 13 55.5 EMMA STENT (12) SHARON MILLER
BEAU TIRAGE R4 - GAYNDAH 1 62.5 HANNAH ENGLISH (7) DEBORAH CORBETT
BEAUCOUNT R7 - ASCOT 6 57.5 JASON BROWN (15) B P GRAHAM
BEAUDEN R6 - HAWERA 3 59.5 RYAN ELLIOT (5) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BEAUDRAGON R5 - CLONCURRY 2 61.5 JASON HOOPERT (4) JAY MORRIS
BEAUETA R1 - WARWICK 7 55.0 STEPHANIE LACY (1) DEBRA AINSWORTH
BEAUFORT WEST R5 - CHEPSTOW 13 65.5 MR R M POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
BEAURAMA R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 58.0 LOUISE DAY (8) R & L PRICE
BEAUTY DAY R8 - SHA TIN 11 54.5 JOAO MOREIRA (13) T P YUNG
BEAUTY ENERGY R10 - SHA TIN 15 54.5 (0) JOHN MOORE
BEAUTY FILLY R6 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (1) W J HAGGAS
BEAUTY KANAS R9 - ASCOT 10 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (2) STEPHEN ROWE
BEAUTY SMILE R2 - KOCHI 6 54.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (6) MASAMITSU SAKAI
BEBEAUTIFUL R1 - MARSEILLES BORELY 7 56.5 A CRASTUS (11) F ROSSI
BECKIDBOO R2 - HAWERA 14 55.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (12) A SHARROCK
BEEVERSTOWN BULLET R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 73.0 TONY HAMILTON (0) M A CAHILL
BEF K R4 - SEOUL 10 55.0 LEE DONG HA (10) BAE DAE SUN
BEGIN R2 - GAYNDAH 1 58.5 CHERYL ROGERS (11) ROYCE CONNOLLY
BEHEMOTH R8 - RANDWICK 5 56.0 JASON COLLETT (12) DAVID JOLLY
BELEURA DEMON R1 - FORBES 2 57.5 QIN YONG (7) MICHAEL LUNN
BELGRANO R7 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 60.0 MOHAMMED LYES TABTI (14) C LERNER
BELIEVE IT OR NOT R2 - CLONCURRY 2 60.5 DANNY BALLARD (8) DENISE BALLARD
BELL WOOD TERASU R11 - KOCHI 1 56.0 MINORU MIYAGAWA (1) YUJI UCHIKOSHI
BELLA NIPOTINA R1 - CAULFIELD 5 55.0 STEPHEN BASTER (1) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BELLA PADOZA R8 - HAWERA 11 54.0 BIRDIE ANSELL (12) ANNA CLEMENT
BELLATOR R1 - FORBES 4 56.5 KATE COWAN (8) KODY NESTOR
BELLE ROUSSE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (8) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BELLS 'N' BOWS R4 - FORBES 2 55.5 Clayton Gallagher (6) RODNEY ROBB
BENADALID R7 - YORK 20 56.5 JASON HART (3) C W FAIRHURST
BENARTY HILL R6 - HEXHAM 6 68.0 ALISON CLARKE (0) R JOHNSON
BENAZIR R8 - PORNICHET 3 58.0 MICKAEL FOREST (5) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
BENCHI PEGASUS R5 - CUNNAMULLA 4 56.0 DAVID REWALD (10) D REWALD
BENDIE BOY R4 - CUNNAMULLA 7 60.0 S SWEEDMAN (15) GARRY BIGNELL
BENEFICIAL QUEST R1 - HEXHAM 1 67.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BENICARLO R4 - DURBANVILLE 5 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (12) DEAN KANNEMEYER
BENICO'S PRINCE R6 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 JAMES ORMAN (9) PETER KINGS
BENNO'S BOY R7 - ALBURY 8 56.5 NICK SOUQUET (12) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
BENZ R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 58.5 R J HURDLE (3) GORDON RICHARDS
BERKSHIRE ROCCO R2 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (7) ANDREW BALDING
BERNARDO O'REILLY R4 - YORK 20 56.5 MARTIN DWYER (11) RICHARD SPENCER
BEST GUNDAN R2 - SEOUL 9 55.0 PARK EUL WOON (9) PARK JAE WOO
BEST NOT ARGUE R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 72.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) NOEL C KELLY
BEST TAP R3 - SEOUL 2 54.5 SONG JAE CHUL (2) LEE HEE YOUNG
BETH ROSE R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 56.5 STAN TSAIKOS (5) JAMES BELL
BETTER THAN GROOVY R5 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (8) TOM BOURKE
BIAN LATE R5 - MANANGATANG 8 55.5 LEE SMITH (9) HELEN BURNS
BIANCONI'S SON R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 13 55.0 (5) EMMIE WEHR
BIG BEN R2 - HAWERA 1 60.0 R H SCHOFER (11) OLIVIA DUFFY
BIG BLUE MARBLE R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 57.5 C F DICKEN (5) PAUL PETER
BIG CALL R2 - LIMERICK 1 57.0 S M CROSSE (13) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BIG COUNTRY R3 - YORK 2 56.0 MARK CREHAN (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BIG PARIS R3 - PERAK 7 55.0 SU LIM (6) SY LIM
BIG REEL R6 - HAMILTON 2 61.5 DYLAN DUNN (10) MERVYN MCKENZIE
BIG SUZE R7 - DURBANVILLE 4 56.5 CORNE ORFFER (5) BRETT CRAWFORD
BIG TIME BABY R9 - SHA TIN 3 56.5 DEREK LEUNG (1) MANFRED MAN
BIG WING R5 - YORK 2 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
BILLY MAV R9 - HAWERA 8 58.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (10) KEVIN MYERS
BILLY RAY R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 14 54.0 SCOTT MCCULLAGH (18) M R CHANNON
BILLY'S ANGEL R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 72.0 MR D P MAXWELL (0) A MURRAY
BINDI R5 - DURBANVILLE 10 53.5 MORNE WINNAAR (6) GLEN KOTZEN
BIRDSONG R3 - MATAMATA 9 55.5 (8) MURRAY BAKER
BISCAYA STORM R5 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (8) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
BISQUE R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 60.0 SCOTT POLLARD (3) GWENDA MARKWELL
BITTY R4 - ATHERTON 10 55.0 MANABU KAI (5) JEFFREY WILLIAMS
BLACK ANASTA R8 - HAWERA 16 54.0 KOZZI ASANO (3) PAUL PASCOE
BLACK CARD R12 - KYOTO 3 57.0 HAYATO YOSHIDA (3) TAKASHI SUZUKI
BLACK CAT R2 - PORNICHET 1 62.5 LAURA POGGIONOVO (10) A WATTEL
BLACK CHARM R2 - KOCHI 7 54.0 NAOKI KIMURA (7) SHINICHI TANAKA
BLACK HEART BART R7 - CAULFIELD 1 59.0 BRAD RAWILLER (9) LINDSEY SMITH
BLACK MAGNUM R9 - RANDWICK 1 60.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) MARK NEWNHAM
BLACK PRINCESS R6 - MARSEILLES BORELY 12 51.0 NON PARTANT (3) M PLANARD
BLACK WAND R1 - RANDWICK 3 58.0 TIM CLARK (1) KURT GOLDMAN
BLACK WAND R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 61.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (7) KURT GOLDMAN
BLACK WIDOW R1 - PORNICHET 2 60.0 GREGORY BENOIST (16) RODOLPHE COLLET
BLACKBEARD R8 - DURBANVILLE 2 59.5 M J BYLEVELD (6) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
BLACKCURRENT R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (10) A D BROWN
BLACKLOOKS R6 - LIMERICK 4 63.0 DONNACHA O'BRIEN (11) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BLADE RUNNER R8 - MATAMATA 13 54.0 BARRY JONES (5) LINDA LAING
BLANCO BELLE R2 - HAWERA 12 56.5 LEAH HEMI (16) SUSAN RAINFORD
BLAZING PARTNERS R1 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 LYLE HEWITSON (4) D E FERRARIS
BLINDER R8 - HAMILTON 4 59.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BLINKIN DUSTY R2 - CUNNAMULLA 1 61.0 PAUL RANDALL (10) BEVAN JOHNSON
BLINKIN SNAZZY R6 - PORT MACQUARIE 12 54.0 (1) T J HIGGINS
BLONDE BABE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 54.0 CALVIN HABIB (6) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BLOW IN THE BOX R3 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 60.0 KERSLEY RAMSAMY (7) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
BLUE GANGSTA R3 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 S Mbhele (8) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BLUE GROUND R1 - DURBANVILLE 5 59.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (10) PATRICK KRUYER
BLUE INSTINCT R1 - EMERALD 10 54.0 (4) WILLIAM BAULCH
BLUE K R2 - SEOUL 7 53.0 LEE HYEON JONG (7) SONG MOON GIL
BLUE KING R2 - SEOUL 10 55.0 JO JAE RO (10) BAE HOU JUN
BLUE MONTE R4 - CLONCURRY 6 56.0 KEITH BALLARD (7) TANYA PARRY
BLUE SKY THINKER R1 - LIMERICK 8 56.0 CHRIS HAYES (11) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BLUE SPIDER R9 - SEOUL 5 53.0 LEE DONG HA (5) LIM BONG CHUN
BLUE STAR MAGIC R7 - SEOUL 2 55.0 LEE HYEON JONG (2) BAE DAE SUN
BLUETWENTYTWO R2 - MATAMATA 1 60.0 TRUDY THORNTON (9) JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH
BLUNDERBUSS R5 - MANANGATANG 5 57.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (1) CHRIS DIPLOCK
BM POWER R6 - PERAK 15 53.5 CHENG HAN KOK (8) B NG
BOCASIEN DESBOIS R6 - HEXHAM 4 73.0 DANNY COOK (0) M TODHUNTER
BODY STAR R1 - SEOUL 10 54.0 SONG JAE CHUL (10) LIM BONG CHUN
BOHEMIAN QUEEN R1 - ALBURY 7 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (16) WAYNE CARROLL
BOIS D'ARGILE R3 - PORNICHET 3 58.0 Q PERRETTE (2) C PLISSON
BOLD CHANCE R8 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 S CORMACK (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BOLD PLAN R5 - CHEPSTOW 10 66.5 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BOLLINGER R1 - DURBANVILLE 6 59.0 ROBERT KHATHI (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
BOLLYWOOD R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 55.5 B SPRIGGS (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
BOMBARDING R9 - RANDWICK 9 57.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) DAVID PFIEFFER
BON COURAGE R6 - WARWICK 2 58.0 ADAM SEWELL (13) KRISTY BEST
BON OM TOUK R2 - KYOTO 3 54.0 Y FUKUNAGA (3) RYO TAKAHASHI
BOND EN AVANT R3 - KOCHI 9 56.0 I KURAKANE (9) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
BONGIORNO R3 - LIMERICK 4 58.0 W J LEE (2) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BONNE VOLEUR R3 - PORT MACQUARIE 4 57.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (11) BRETT BELLAMY
BONNIE SARE R7 - EAGLE FARM 12 57.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (12) ALLAN FORAN
BONNIE'S DREAM R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 16 66.0 MR R P TREACY (0) E SHEEHY
BONS AWAY R10 - CAULFIELD 8 58.5 MARK ZAHRA (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BONSEA R8 - WARWICK 11 55.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (4) BRIAN COSTELLO
BOOKER R10 - CAULFIELD 9 56.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (4) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BOOMISTA R6 - WARWICK 11 55.0 KENJI YOSHIDA (15) TOM BUTTON
BOOP BOOP BEE DOOP R6 - KYOTO 3 50.0 HEART KAMEDA (3) Y KITADE
BORDER BATTLE R4 - LIMERICK 1 59.5 M P SHEEHY (1) S M DUFFY
BOREAS R5 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 57.0 S PASQUIER (4) A FABRE
BORN IN BARCELONA R5 - ALBURY 11 54.0 BRETT FLIEDNER (10) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
BORN TO RULE R2 - LIMERICK 2 59.5 J J DOYLE (3) TOM HOGAN
BORONDINO DREAM R1 - HAMILTON 7 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BORYA R3 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 60.0 O PLACAIS (10) RAMAPATEE GUJADHUR
BOSPORUS R5 - LAUNCESTON 7 54.0 B MUHCU (4) STEPHEN SHAW
BOSS CONI R5 - HAMILTON 3 60.0 JARROD LORENSINI (4) TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN
BOTTEGA R4 - RANDWICK 1 56.5 JOSH PARR (7) GERALD RYAN
BOUNCING TIGGER R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (7) T SPIES
BOUND TO ME R3 - EMERALD 6 56.5 STANLEY WATKIN (7) ROSS MEEK
BOWERY BREEZE R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) W P CAVE
BRAD R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) S B HILL
BRADDOCK R1 - MANANGATANG 1 59.5 JOHN KEATING (4) NEVILLE KENNEDY
BRAHMARAHMA R4 - HAWERA 11 57.0 MADAN SINGH (6) MS L LATTA
BRANDENBURG R4 - RANDWICK 3 56.5 GLEN BOSS (8) J G SARGENT
BRAVE SHIINA R3 - PORNICHET 11 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (5) H SHIMIZU
BRAVO BAMBINO R4 - KOCHI 7 56.0 OSAWA SEIJIRO (7) JOJI TANAKA
BRAVO FAISAL R1 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 9 57.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (13) R A FAHEY
BRAVO SIERRA R6 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 9 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (5) A FABRE
BRAZEN ARROW R3 - ASCOT 1 57.0 JARRAD NOSKE (6) ROY ROGERS
BREAK RECORD R5 - SHA TIN 10 54.0 H T MO (12) C S SHUM
BREAK THE CHAIN R5 - MOORA 4 55.0 MS K YUILL (2) SUMMER DICKSON
BREAKNECK BANDIT R6 - MANANGATANG 7 55.0 J BALDOCK (4) STEVE FIELD
BREATH OF LIFE R7 - MAISONS-LAFFITTE 12 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (1) F ROSSI
BREGUET BOY R1 - YORK 8 53.5 SHANE GRAY (6) K DALGLEISH
BRIAN BORU R1 - HAWERA 3 59.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (15) GAVIN SHARROCK
BRIDGE OF SPIES R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.5 J R SYSTER (7) CLINTON BINDA
BRIGAND R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) JOHN BUTLER
BRIGHTON TOFF R2 - MANANGATANG 7 57.5 ALANA KELLY (10) ALAN NEWTON
BRING A BEER ALONG R5 - FORBES 9 54.0 KEN DUNBAR (6) WAYNE COLLISON
BRING TO THE BLOCK R3 - HAWERA 2 58.5 LEAH HEMI (13) SHANE BROWN
BRONCKS R5 - EAGLE FARM 6 54.0 R FRADD (7) B & D GUY
BRONSTEEL R6 - HAWERA 4 58.0 HOLLY ANDREW (11) KEVIN GRAY
BROOKE R5 - PORNICHET 12 53.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (16) L CENDRA
BROOK'S PLEASURE R2 - EMERALD 2 59.5 LESLIE TILLEY (13) GLENDA BELL
BROTHER LOUIS R8 - DURBANVILLE 10 55.5 D DILLON (8) GEOFF WOODRUFF
BROTHER ONE R3 - HAWERA 7 57.5 HOLLY ANDREW (5) MS K BUTTIMORE
BROTHER SCOTT R6 - HEXHAM 8 66.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) MRS B BUTTERWORTH
BROTHER'S KEEPER R7 - ASCOT 3 58.0 PETER HALL (11) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
BROW ROWEL R2 - EMERALD 12 55.0 EMMA BELL (2) GLENDA BELL
BRUNETTA R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (3) JOHN P THOMPSON
BUBA R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (4) GERALD RYAN
BUCKHORN GEORGE R7 - CHEPSTOW 3 66.5 HARRY KIMBER (0) C L TIZZARD
BUCKIN' RIPPA R1 - PORT MACQUARIE 3 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (4) DAMIEN LANE
BUDAPEST R5 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 61.0 MANOEL NUNES (4) SHYAM HURCHUND
BUENOS AIRES R5 - PERAK 4 56.5 JACKSON LOW (1) S DUNDERDALE
BUFFALO RIVER R8 - RANDWICK 9 56.0 M HARLEY (6) MICHAEL MORONEY
BUILDMEUPBUTTERCUP R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 8 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (21) WILLIE MULLINS
BULMYEORUI JEWANG R12 - SEOUL 10 51.0 KIM DONG SOO (10) CHOI YONG GOO
BULUI QUEEN R10 - SEOUL 2 52.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (2) SON YOUNG PYO
BUMPER HUMPER R3 - ASCOT 6 55.0 BRAD PARNHAM (9) D M LUCIANI
BUNKER BUSTER R4 - ASCOT 1 59.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) ADAM DURRANT
BURGUNDY BELLE R5 - MATAMATA 8 56.0 OPIE BOSSON (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
BURNING THE CLOCK R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 57.5 TODD PANNELL (6) WILL CLARKEN
BURN'M R1 - RANDWICK 12 53.0 JAY FORD (5) MS K OWEN
BURRANGONG R4 - YOUNG 3 63.0 TIM GRACE (4) JOHN ROLFE
BUS STOP MADONNA R5 - MANANGATANG 7 56.5 AKATSUKI TOMITA (6) PAUL KRELLE
BUSINESS AT FIVE R3 - MOORA 4 58.0 MS K CROSS (3) KAYLA FARRELL
BUT I KNOW R1 - RANDWICK 11 53.0 ANDREW ADKINS (13) ROSS STITT
BUTTE MONTANA R7 - CHEPSTOW 4 70.0