Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 08th November 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LADIES MILAN R1 - HEXHAM 1 67.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
A LIKELY STORY R3 - DUNDALK 12 55.5 N G MCCULLAGH (10) T G MCCOURT
A SHIN CANOPUS R1 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
A SHIN FORCE R8 - URAWA 12 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (12) KAZUNORI SAKAI
A SHIN GHAYN R2 - SONODA 6 55.0 NAO KIMOTO (6) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SHIN KOTODAMA R3 - SONODA 6 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (6) NORIHIKO HIRAMATSU
A SHIN LILAC R2 - SONODA 9 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (9) AKIHIRO TAMURA
A SHIN MINOAKA R11 - SONODA 9 55.0 MANABU TANAKA (9) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
A SHIN OASIS R1 - SONODA 4 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (4) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN ON TIME R4 - URAWA 8 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (8) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
A SHIN SHOUT R2 - SONODA 7 55.0 HISASHI ITANO (7) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
A SHIN TOKACHI R10 - SONODA 11 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (11) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
ABANICA R2 - DUNDALK 9 57.0 W M LORDAN (9) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ABBI DAB R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ABLESTOCK R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 68.5 BRADLEY THOMAS-RANTALL (6) PATRICK PAYNE
ABOVE N BEYOND R6 - ABU DHABI 1 58.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (14) A BIN HARMASH
ABSOLUTE ONE RIGHT R5 - DUNDALK 1 59.5 M A GALLAGHER (12) MRS V C WARD
ABSOLVIDO R7 - KRANJI 3 56.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (5) STEVEN BURRIDGE
ACCENTI R9 - SONODA 2 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (2) AKIHIRO INADA
ACCUMULATION R1 - KRANJI 12 57.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (2) MARK WALKER
ACE BOOM R7 - BUSAN 6 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (6) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACHILLES PRIDE R8 - KEMPSEY 6 58.0 MS B HODDER (12) COLT PROSSER
ACHOUR R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 71.0 MR NATHAN HOWIE (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
ADMAN SAM R6 - WARWICK 1 74.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) DAVE ROBERTS
AERCLUB R5 - DUNDALK 2 59.5 W M LORDAN (9) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AERIAL COMBAT R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 56.5 BRAD PENGELLY (1) JOHN WIGGINTON
AEROSPEED R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.5 MICHAEL POY (10) SIMONE FERCHIE
AFFAIR R5 - CHELMSFORD 7 57.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (11) H MORRISON
AFRICAN SUN R3 - CHELMSFORD 1 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (8) ED DUNLOP
AHMAH STAR R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 57.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) LEIGH WANLESS
AIN'T MY FAULT R3 - HEXHAM 4 71.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AJAY'S ACE R2 - CRANBOURNE 8 56.5 JAMIE MOTT (5) RICHARD LAMING
AKATSUKI R7 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (4) KATSUHIRO HOURI
AKER'S DREAM R6 - BUSAN 5 52.0 JO CHANG WOOK (5) SON BYOUNG JIG
AKHURST R4 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.5 JACK MARTIN (5) K J FYTHE
AL JAWZA R3 - URAWA 8 56.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (8) TAKESHI MINOWA
AL QAQAA R3 - CHELMSFORD 3 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) W J HAGGAS
ALBICELESTE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 13 66.0 CESAR PASSERAT (0) C LERNER
ALKHAT R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) JOHN GOSDEN
ALL A LADY R5 - KEMPSEY 10 55.0 MS B HODDER (9) MICHAEL DWYER
ALL ABOUT IVY R1 - DUNDALK 1 57.0 N G MCCULLAGH (12) KEN CONDON
ALL HAIL CAESAR R6 - HEXHAM 1 67.5 N MOSCROP (0) REBECCA MENZIES
ALL HOLLYWOOD R7 - ORANGE 7 55.5 A MORGAN (9) BRETT THOMPSON
ALLAGERI R7 - CRANBOURNE 6 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
ALLMANKIND R1 - WARWICK 1 69.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ALMA ARGINE R5 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (1) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
ALPINE MISTRAL R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.0 SHANE KELLY (15) S L KEIGHTLEY
ALSHAHHAD R8 - KEMPSEY 14 56.5 (8) NEIL GODBOLT
ALSHAT R1 - URAWA 2 55.0 TAITO MORI (2) TAKESHI MINOWA
ALSO COOL R5 - ORANGE 1 58.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (5) GARRY WHITE
ALSVIN R7 - CRANBOURNE 10 58.5 JAMIE MOTT (14) SHEA EDEN
ALTESSE THAIS R7 - LE MANS 9 57.5 M ANDROUIN (15) C LECRIVAIN
ALWAHSH R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (6) GRANT PADDOCK
ALWAYS INNOCENT R7 - KRANJI 8 51.0 JESSICA EATON (3) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
AMAZING GIRL R3 - BUSAN 7 54.0 KIM CHEOL HO (7) KIM BYUNG HAK
AMAZING ONE R3 - DUNDALK 3 61.0 W M LORDAN (2) T J O'MARA
AMAZON YEOGEOL R10 - BUSAN 7 52.5 SONG KEONG YUN (7) KIM YOUNG KWAN
AMBRA R8 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.5 TEAQUE GOULD (6) ALAN GREEFF
AMELIA R R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 PAULA MUIR (3) R CRAGGS
AMERICAN BOUND R2 - CRANBOURNE 9 56.5 JASON MASKIELL (3) WENDY KELLY
AMERICAN STYLE R6 - LE MANS 13 55.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (6) P CONFRERE
AMOOD R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.5 ROWAN SCOTT (11) S G WEST
ANADUN R8 - LE MANS 5 59.0 ALEX ROUSSEL (10) P NICOT
ANARGENTER R5 - LE MANS 12 54.5 EMMANUEL ETIENNE (8) P VAN DE POELE
ANDALOUSIE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 69.0 JULIEN TABARY (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
ANDREA R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (4) ALAN GREEFF
ANGE ETOILE R1 - URAWA 7 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ANGEL MIDI R10 - SONODA 6 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (6) KOJI OBAYASHI
ANGEL OF ATHENS R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) S B KOTZEN
ANGELOTTI R6 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (5) T TSUNODA
ANGIE GOLD R3 - SONODA 3 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (3) ASAO SUMIYOSHI
ANGOLA MISS R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 54.5 EMILY BROWN (14) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
ANNO MAXIMO R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 CLIFFORD LEE (6) MICHAEL BELL
ANPANMAN R1 - KRANJI 6 58.0 MARC LERNER (5) J TAN
APACHE LAD R7 - KEMPSEY 13 54.0 (8) COLIN DIXON
APOLLO GOLD R1 - SONODA 9 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (9) TAKAO KURODA
APOLLON TENRYU R5 - URAWA 7 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (7) MASAMI YOSHIDA
APPIAN WAY R8 - DUNDALK 17 56.0 RESERVE 3 (16) CHARLES O'BRIEN
APPLE GOLD R10 - BUSAN 4 52.5 KIM DO HYUN (4) KANG BYUNG EUN
APPLE PUNCH R2 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 HIROSHI OHARA (1) MASAHARU FUJITA
APPLE VALLEY R1 - DUNDALK 2 57.0 O J ORR (6) DERMOT K WELD
AQUARIUS R6 - CHELMSFORD 7 60.0 LIAM JONES (8) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ARAMAAYO R5 - KRANJI 1 58.0 VLAD DURIC (2) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ARE ZHU READY R5 - KEMPSEY 8 56.5 (14) KRIS LEES
ARGENT BLEU R5 - CHELMSFORD 11 55.5 RHIAIN INGRAM (6) R INGRAM
ARIZONA BOUND R5 - HEXHAM 6 66.5 BLAIR CAMPBELL (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
ARNHEM R2 - DUNDALK 1 59.5 O J ORR (14) MISS N LUPINI
ARROCHAR R7 - CRANBOURNE 1 62.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (9) ROBBIE LAING
ARROWZONE R4 - CHELMSFORD 7 59.0 SHANE KELLY (6) KATY PRICE
ARTESANO R1 - KEMPSEY 7 54.0 PETER GRAHAM (5) MELISSA HARRISON
AS POSSIBLE R6 - LE MANS 15 54.0 L BOISSEAU (8) P&F MONFORT
ASAKUSA CHANCE R11 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 KENJI OTSUKA (2) MASAHARU FUJITA
ASK ME TOMORROW R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 56.5 ELYCE SMITH (6) F E SMITH
ASKOY R4 - LE MANS 4 59.5 C PACAUT (12) F MONNIER
ASSASSIN R6 - KRANJI 5 58.0 N ZYRUL (11) J ONG
ASSURANCE R1 - DUNDALK 17 57.0 RESERVE 3 (10) J S BOLGER
ASTRO JAKK R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 P J MCDONALD (9) K R BURKE
AT YOUR SERVICE R6 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 JOEY HAYNES (2) CHELSEA BANHAM
ATLANTEAN R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 M EWE (6) ALVIN TAN
ATLANTIC CITY R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 56.0 P TIMBERY (2) TRACY TIMBERY
ATOMIC PULSE R3 - KEMPSEY 10 55.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (7) KRIS LEES
ATOMICITY R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 56.5 JARROD LORENSINI (13) TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN
AUGUSTUS R5 - KRANJI 5 56.0 JESSICA EATON (6) MARK WALKER
AURA BANK R8 - URAWA 7 56.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (7) HITOSHI YAGI
AURELIA R8 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (1) MASAHARU FUJITA
AURELIUS HERO R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 59.5 WILL PRICE (4) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AUREOLE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 67.0 NON PARTANT (0) Y FOUIN
AUSBRED TRUMP R5 - KEMPSEY 15 55.0 JEFF KEHOE (15) JULIE LYNCH
AUSSIE HERO R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 56.5 MS S WISEMAN (3) CLINTON THOMPSON
AUSSIE NUGGET R8 - CRANBOURNE 5 59.0 LUKE CURRIE (2) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
AUSTEN R2 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (5) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
AUVERGNE R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 56.0 CHRISTINE PULS (1) PATRICK PAYNE
AVANTGARDIST R4 - WARWICK 7 72.5 J M DAVIES (0) HENRY OLIVER
AVEC MENTION R5 - LE MANS 6 56.5 R JUTEAU (11) P&F MONFORT
AVENUE OF STARS R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.0 NON RUNNER (9) KAREN MCLINTOCK
AWAASEF R1 - DUNDALK 3 57.0 CHRIS HAYES (11) DERMOT K WELD
AWAY CRUISING R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (10) PATRICK PAYNE
AY CARUMBA R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (6) SYMON WILDE
AZMAAM R6 - ABU DHABI 5 56.5 S MAZUR (1) M AL MUHAIRI
AZUMA TIMES R8 - URAWA 8 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (8) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
B B BUSY R7 - URAWA 6 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (6) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
B.K. SOUND R6 - BUSAN 1 51.0 JEONG WOO JU (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. UNO R5 - BUSAN 8 52.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (8) YOUN YOUNG GWI
BAAED R3 - ORANGE 1 63.5 TOM SHERRY (1) BJORN BAKER
BAENGNICHONG R9 - BUSAN 2 53.5 JO CHANG WOOK (2) MIN JANG GI
BAENGNYEON SIDAE R11 - BUSAN 7 52.0 SEO SEUNG UN (7) BANG DONG SUK
BALLINAMONA FLYER R1 - FONTWELL PARK 8 63.5 C TODD (0) A PHILLIPS
BALLON AILE R6 - SONODA 3 54.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (3) AKIHIRO TAMURA
BALLYBRACK R3 - KEMPSEY 1 59.0 LEAH KILNER (12) KEITH C SMITH
BALLYDRISLANE R8 - DUNDALK 10 59.0 M A GALLAGHER (2) R K WATSON
BALMARI R5 - DUNDALK 3 59.5 RONAN WHELAN (14) M HALFORD
BANJIUI YOJEONG R6 - BUSAN 3 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (3) PETER WOLSLEY
BANKS O' HOUXTY R1 - HEXHAM 2 67.5 CALLUM WHILLANS (0) D W WHILLANS
BANKSY STRIKES R8 - CRANBOURNE 8 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) MICHAEL TROTTER
BANOUSH R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 67.0 HAKIM TABET (0) G MACAIRE
BARACHIEL R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 61.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (1) JIM O'SHEA
BARBROOK STAR R5 - WARWICK 3 75.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
BARON SAMEDI R5 - DUNDALK 4 59.5 TREVOR WHELAN (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BASSETT R6 - CRANBOURNE 2 61.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (2) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BAWAASIL R6 - ABU DHABI 17 53.0 NOT DECLARED (0) DOUG WATSON
BE BEE R8 - KRANJI 9 51.0 CC WONG (11) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
BE YOURSELF R2 - DUNDALK 6 57.5 SHANE FOLEY (13) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
BEAN CHLONARD R1 - DUNDALK 4 57.0 G F CARROLL (15) GORDON ELLIOTT
BEAR THE CROWN R3 - KEMPSEY 11 55.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (6) BARRY RATCLIFF
BEAUTIFUL GIRL R4 - BUSAN 2 53.0 LEE SUNG JAE (2) OH MOON SIK
BEAUTIFUL KOREA R2 - BUSAN 8 54.0 LEE SUNG JAE (8) KIM BYUNG HAK
BEAUX YEUX R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 57.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (12) MICHAEL TROTTER
BEE ABLE R3 - CHELMSFORD 11 57.0 HARRY BENTLEY (9) R M BECKETT
BEECHWOOD JAMES R5 - CHELMSFORD 6 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (14) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BEEN BOBBIED R3 - CHELMSFORD 4 59.5 TONY HAMILTON (1) R A FAHEY
BEL ROBBIE R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 59.0 JACK HILL (6) DANIEL BOWMAN
BELARGUS R3 - WARWICK 5 66.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) N J GIFFORD
BELEAVE YOU R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 68.0 MISS N DESOUTTER (0) P ADDA
BELLA AMORE R3 - CRANBOURNE 2 57.0 J NOONAN (9) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BELLEVITA R2 - CRANBOURNE 10 56.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BELLS OF AILSWORTH R5 - WARWICK 1 76.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BERING SEA R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (4) DAVID VANDYKE
BEST BAY R6 - KRANJI 14 54.5 BEN THOMPSON (14) LETICIA DRAGON
BEST HAPPY R1 - BUSAN 5 53.0 KIM CHEOL HO (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
BETTER NOT FLY R8 - KEMPSEY 2 60.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (14) S G MORTON
BEVERLEY BULLET R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 HARRISON SHAW (5) L A MULLANEY
BICE BLUE R5 - SONODA 10 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (10) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BIELLA R7 - LE MANS 4 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (3) G COURBOT
BIG BUDS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 57.5 NATHAN THOMAS (3) DAMIEN BATTERS
BIG FISH R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 56.5 MUZI YENI (3) GAVIN SMITH
BIG WAVE R10 - SONODA 2 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (2) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
BILLI ANN R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.5 S NIKANI (5) JACQUES STRYDOM
BILLINGSGATE R6 - ABU DHABI 12 53.0 ANTONIO FRESU (4) M AL MUHAIRI
BINGO D'OLIVATE R2 - HEXHAM 2 73.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
BIRAZ R8 - KRANJI 12 50.0 I AMIRUL (4) D MEAGHER
BITTERGREYMAGIC R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 NATHAN DAY (10) LYLE WRIGHT
BLACK AMBER R12 - SONODA 3 56.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (3) HIROKI MINAMI
BLACK KALAROSA R7 - WARWICK 2 69.0 J QUINTIN (0) R DICKIN
BLACK RUSSIAN R7 - SONODA 9 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (9) RYOHEI HORI
BLACK SAGA R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 55.0 (9) RICKY VALE
BLACK SAGA R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 54.0 HANNAH ENGLISH (3) RICKY VALE
BLACKTHORN R9 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (5) TAKAYUKI YAMAGIWA
BLAMETHESHADY R2 - DUNDALK 2 59.5 G F CARROLL (5) GERARD KEANE
BLASTER YEATS R1 - HEXHAM 3 69.0 DANNY COOK (0) MRS S J SMITH
BLINKIN SNAZZY R6 - KEMPSEY 9 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) T J HIGGINS
BLOOMIN' CRAFTY R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 57.0 JARROD FRY (9) KATHRYN DURDEN
BLUE BELL FIGHT R7 - SONODA 8 56.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (8) TAKESHI NAKATSUKA
BLUE CRYSTAL R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 71.0 B GLANTZMANN (0) P LEBLANC
BLUE IMERU R6 - SONODA 1 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (1) MOTOHIRO KOMA
BLUE INDIAN R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 70.0 ALEXIS BRETON-SOUFFIR (0) P LENOGUE
BLUE INSTINCT R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (2) WILLIAM BAULCH
BLUE LAUREATE R2 - WARWICK 1 69.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) IAN WILLIAMS
BLUEY'S READY R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 54.0 DALE SMITH (8) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOA SORTE R10 - SONODA 5 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (5) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BODAK R8 - DUNDALK 16 56.0 RESERVE 2 (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
BOLD ENDEAVOUR R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 57.5 RON STEWART (8) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD VIKING R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
BOLDNESS R5 - FAIRVIEW 8 52.0 KEANEN STEYN (1) JACQUES STRYDOM
BOLTON BOY R4 - WARWICK 14 69.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BOND STREET BEAU R6 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) P J MCBRIDE
BONNET BRETON R7 - LE MANS 8 57.5 P CHEYER (1) F CHEYER
BONNY'S TREASURE R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 54.0 THOMAS DOYLE (4) LYLE ROWE
BONZA GIRL R3 - FONTWELL PARK 2 72.5 REX DINGLE (0) J SCOTT
BOOM ALMIGHTY R2 - KRANJI 8 52.5 DANIEL MOOR (3) J TAN
BOOMISTA R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 14 54.0 DALE SMITH (9) TOM BUTTON
BOOMSHAKE THE ROOM R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 56.5 STAN TSAIKOS (2) PAUL BANKS
BORDEAUX PLAGE R10 - KASAMATSU 6 53.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (6) HIROSHI SASANO
BORN TO BE KING R9 - KRANJI 6 52.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (11) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
BOSS ROCK R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (5) J & C MEAGHER
BOUGHTBEFORELUNCH R5 - WARWICK 7 73.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) PAUL WEBBER
BRANDINA R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) ALAN GREEFF
BRAVE CHASER R6 - URAWA 11 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (11) MORIO KAWAMURA
BRAZEN SHEILA R2 - CHELMSFORD 3 54.0 MARK CREHAN (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BRENNENDE LIEBE R5 - URAWA 3 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (3) MAKI HIRAYAMA
BREVIN R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) T J LAING
BRIGADE OF GUARDS R6 - HEXHAM 2 66.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BRISEUSE DE COEUR R1 - DUNDALK 5 57.0 K J MANNING (8) MADELEINE TYLICKI
BROADWAY BELLE R4 - HEXHAM 10 61.0 MISS C CRANE (0) C GRANT
BROOK'S PLEASURE R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.5 NATHAN DAY (1) GLENDA BELL
BROUGHTON EXCELS R6 - CHELMSFORD 4 60.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (1) S C WILLIAMS
BROUGHTONS RHYTHM R6 - WARWICK 5 73.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) O SHERWOOD
BRUNCH R2 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (1) M DODS
BUBBLE BLUE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 69.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) G MACAIRE
BUCCAL CONE R6 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (4) HIROSHI SASANO
BUCEPHALUS R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (12) A J & T EDMONDS
BULLBEAR VERDE R4 - URAWA 5 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (5) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
BUNKER HILL LAD R5 - NEWCASTLE 12 58.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BURHAN R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 67.0 ADAM ROUSTOBY (10) PETER HARDACRE
BURNING MAN R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 67.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) MARC ROLLAND
BURTONWOOD R8 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (12) JULIE CAMACHO
BUSAN BOLT R7 - BUSAN 2 52.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (2) KANG BYUNG EUN
BUZZ WORD R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.0 C STOREY (1) YVETTE BREMNER
CACIQUE ROYALE R7 - DUNDALK 13 60.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (3) ANDREW OLIVER
CADEAU DU BRESIL R5 - WARWICK 5 73.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) J G CANN
CAIRNDOW R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 57.5 (12) BRYAN DAIS
CALCIO R3 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (4) T TAGUCHI
CALEDONIA LAIRD R4 - CHELMSFORD 3 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) GAY KELLEWAY
CALIMA CALLING R7 - NEWCASTLE 11 54.0 THEODORE LADD (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CALL IT A DAY R6 - CRANBOURNE 4 59.5 JYE MC NEIL (9) JASON WARREN
CALL ME INVINCIBLE R2 - KRANJI 4 57.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (7) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CALL OUT LOUD R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CALLA LILY R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (5) YVETTE BREMNER
CAMACHESS R4 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (10) P J MCBRIDE
CAMBIARE R3 - SONODA 10 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (10) AKIHIRO INADA
CAME PORT R1 - URAWA 1 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
CAMELOT GOLD R3 - KEMPSEY 14 57.0 JEFF KEHOE (11) MARGARET DE GONNEVILLE
CAMPARI SODA R6 - KEMPSEY 13 54.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (4) BARRY RATCLIFF
CAMPARI SODA R8 - KEMPSEY 5 59.0 (11) BARRY RATCLIFF
CAMPO R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 60.0 JARROD LORENSINI (3) GEOFF DAFFY
CANDY MAN R2 - DUNDALK 3 59.5 M A GALLAGHER (1) E P HARTY
CANFORD LIGHT R5 - DUNDALK 5 56.0 J M SHERIDAN (3) THOMAS MULLINS
CAP HORNER R5 - FONTWELL PARK 1 75.5 MR J A BEST (0) J W MULLINS
CAPAC R2 - WARWICK 2 69.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TOM LACEY
CAPEL AT DAWN R1 - DUNDALK 6 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CAPLA GILDA R1 - LE MANS 3 61.5 MEGANE PESLIER (3) A MARCIALIS
CAPPADOCIA R3 - DUNDALK 1 62.5 RONAN WHELAN (14) P G FAHEY
CAPTAIN ANNE BONNY R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) T J LAING
CAPTAIN BILL R4 - KRANJI 3 57.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (6) LETICIA DRAGON
CAPTAIN MATERIAL R8 - ORANGE 9 54.0 MS K NISBET (9) ALISON SMITH
CARAK R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 59.0 DECLAN BATES (6) RICKY BRUHN
CARIBBEAN SPRING R4 - CHELMSFORD 1 58.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (10) G G MARGARSON
CARLOVIAN R8 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) T D WALFORD
CAROLE'S VIGILANTE R6 - WARWICK 3 74.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CARVED SEAL R7 - SONODA 4 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) MASASHI ATARASHI
CASA ERIA R5 - LE MANS 7 56.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (3) N LEENDERS
CASARUAN R1 - CHELMSFORD 1 56.0 MARK CREHAN (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASCUS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 GARY GERAN (8) T N MILLER
CASIMIR DU CLOS R2 - HEXHAM 9 66.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
CASINO MONDIAL R7 - KEMPSEY 4 56.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (3) MICHAEL BYERS
CASSIMBO R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.0 M NYAMENI (4) GAVIN SMITH
CASTANEA R1 - CRANBOURNE 13 56.5 BEAU MERTENS (4) BELINDA SIMPSON
CASTLEGRACE ROSE R6 - FONTWELL PARK 8 67.5 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) O SHERWOOD
CATCH ALL R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 72.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
CATCH HISTORY R7 - KASAMATSU 3 57.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (3) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CAUTIOUS APPROACH R7 - DUNDALK 9 61.0 G M RYAN (5) RICHARD O'BRIEN
CAVALIERE R9 - SONODA 6 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (6) MASASHI ATARASHI
CAVALLA COURT R2 - KRANJI 5 57.5 VLAD DURIC (9) STEPHEN GRAY
CELESTIAL HOUSE R8 - LE MANS 9 57.0 M BERTO (8) C HERBLINE
CELESTIAL STORY R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 58.5 TEODORE NUGENT (7) K M ELFORD
CELETNA R4 - KASAMATSU 4 55.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (4) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CENTUM BEONGAE R9 - BUSAN 10 52.0 JEONG WOO JU (10) SUNG-J KWON
CERULEAN RAGHBA R6 - KASAMATSU 9 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (9) T TAGUCHI
CHABUDAI GAESHI R6 - SONODA 7 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (7) RYOJI HORI
CHACHA BOY R4 - LE MANS 1 60.0 C POIRIER (15) J BOISNARD
CHAGALL R3 - DUNDALK 8 59.0 O J ORR (12) EDWARD LYNAM
CHALAZA R9 - KRANJI 1 59.0 VLAD DURIC (9) STEVEN BURRIDGE
CHALLOW R1 - HEXHAM 4 66.0 P ARMSON (0) V THOMPSON
CHAMPAGNE TOOTS R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 54.0 R FRADD (16) A J & T EDMONDS
CHAMPAGNE TROUBLE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 56.5 BRAD PENGELLY (10) TOM BUTTON
CHAO CHAO R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 75.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) G MACAIRE
CHARITES GRACE R11 - SONODA 4 55.0 SHINGO OYAMA (4) TAKESHI KIMURA
CHARLOTTE'S WEB R6 - LE MANS 6 57.0 STEPHANE LAURENT (12) J WARD
CHARMING ROSE R2 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (10) JOHN GOSDEN
CHARMORE R2 - NEWCASTLE 14 53.5 SHANE GRAY (11) MRS A DUFFIELD
CHEONGPUNG NANHYANG R8 - BUSAN 7 53.5 CHOI SI DAE (7) SUNG-J KWON
CHEONNYEONUI BADA R11 - BUSAN 6 54.5 LEE SUNG JAE (6) PETER WOLSLEY
CHEONYEONUITAEYANG R11 - BUSAN 2 51.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (2) LIM KEUM MAN
CHERE MERE R4 - URAWA 1 54.0 HIROTO ITO (1) KAZUMI TAKEI
CHESTNUT WILD R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 53.5 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (12) JACQUES STRYDOM
CHLOELLIE R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) J R JENKINS
CHOCOLATE PARFAIT R10 - URAWA 8 54.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (8) MASATO HAYASHI
CHODONG YEOSIN R8 - BUSAN 5 52.0 JO CHANG WOOK (5) SON BYOUNG JIG
CHOEGANG LIVE R3 - BUSAN 3 53.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (3) BAIK KWANG YEOL
CHOOSDAY NIGHTS R5 - ORANGE 3 55.5 CHAD LEVER (1) RICHARD NUTMAN
CHOSEN STAR R2 - CHELMSFORD 5 57.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) MICHAEL BELL
CHRISTO MANIAC R4 - CRANBOURNE 3 58.5 NATHAN PUNCH (10) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CHUWA FORCE R7 - KASAMATSU 7 56.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (7) YUKIYASU KATO
CINDERBELLA R7 - WARWICK 3 67.5 NED CURTIS (0) KIM BAILEY
CIRCUIT MISSION R8 - KRANJI 13 50.0 R MAIA (15) CLIFFORD BROWN
CISCO BAY R7 - KEMPSEY 3 57.0 S LISNYY (5) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
CIZEN LUCKY R4 - KRANJI 4 57.5 DANIEL MOOR (10) J TAN
CLAIDHEAMH SOLUIS R11 - URAWA 7 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (7) TOSHIO TOMITA
CLASS CLOWN R2 - NEWCASTLE 8 56.0 BEN ROBINSON (5) T D BARRON
CLEE R12 - SONODA 6 57.0 MANABU TANAKA (6) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
CLEMENT R4 - CHELMSFORD 4 60.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
CLIFTON CRUSHER R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 C STOREY (8) YVETTE BREMNER
CLONARD ABBEY R8 - DUNDALK 15 56.0 RESERVE 1 (13) GORDON ELLIOTT
CLONMONARCH R1 - HEXHAM 5 69.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) N J HAWKE
CLONVILLE R4 - DUNDALK 11 52.0 N M CROSSE (3) JARLATH P FAHEY
CLOUDS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 56.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (1) LINDSAY ANDERSON
COCOHULABABY R7 - DUNDALK 14 58.0 L T MCATEER (17) NOEL MEADE
COILL NA SIONAINNE R2 - DUNDALK 10 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (12) J FITZGERALD
COLD WAR R2 - DUNDALK 4 58.0 S M CROSSE (4) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
COLONIAL REIGN R1 - KEMPSEY 6 54.0 (9) TERRY CROFT
COLONIZE R3 - CHELMSFORD 5 59.5 DAVID EGAN (5) JOHN GOSDEN
COMBAT KID R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 55.5 JAMES ORMAN (7) T N MILLER
COMBER MILL R4 - WARWICK 12 71.0 LIAM TREADWELL (0) A RALPH
COMIENDO R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 56.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (7) P F RYAN
COMPULSIVE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 68.5 R CULLY (9) BRYCE STANAWAY
CONDOVER HALL R1 - KEMPSEY 3 55.0 BROOKE STOWER (4) NEIL GODBOLT
CONTATO R3 - CRANBOURNE 3 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) CINDY ALDERSON
CONTEST R3 - KEMPSEY 2 59.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (9) TESS WILKES
CONVARA R7 - DUNDALK 7 61.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (14) ANDREW SLATTERY
COOL ONE R1 - ORANGE 1 61.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (3) GARRY WHITE
COOL PRINCE R7 - KEMPSEY 1 58.5 MATTHEW PAGET (13) JOHN SHELTON
COONOWRIN RUBY R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 55.0 MS K GATES (11) GREG GATTI
COQUINE DU NINIAN R5 - LE MANS 11 54.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (15) A BOCQUET
CORAL BAY R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (7) STUART KENDRICK
CORCRA R8 - ORANGE 3 59.0 GREG RYAN (5) BJORN BAKER
COS I'M GOOD R8 - KEMPSEY 3 59.5 M MCGUREN (5) STIRLING OSLAND
COSMO AITHON R8 - SONODA 6 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (6) NORIO TANAKA
COSMO TAURUS R9 - URAWA 11 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (11) KAZUNORI SAKAI
COTE D'AZUR R1 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.0 MR L EDMUNDS (2) J L EYRE
COTTON ON GEORGE R4 - ORANGE 1 59.0 TONY CAVALLO (5) ALISON SMITH
COUNT OF CARABASS R4 - DUNDALK 15 58.0 RESERVE 1 (7) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
COVE FORT R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.0 B FAYD'HERBE (2) ALAN GREEFF
COVERT MISS R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 60.5 DEAN YENDALL (9) SYMON WILDE
CRAZY GOOD R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 54.5 COREY BAYLISS (5) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
CREEK HORIZON R1 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (6) SAEED BIN SUROOR
CREST OF A WAVE R4 - DUNDALK 10 55.5 W M LORDAN (1) CHARLES O'BRIEN
CROISSANT LUNE R1 - SONODA 3 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (3) SEIJIRO IKARI
CRUISE CRUZ R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 52.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) S B KOTZEN
CRUZADOS R2 - KEMPSEY 14 55.5 (1) BRETT DODSON
CRYOGENICS R4 - HEXHAM 6 68.0 ALISON CLARKE (0) R JOHNSON
CRYSTAL R2 - URAWA 1 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (1) TAKASHI MIZUNO
CUDGEL R4 - HEXHAM 9 65.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) J B WALTON
CUNARD R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (1) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CYCLONE JACK R1 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 K STRYDOM (6) YVETTE BREMNER
CYCLONE MIA R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 55.5 MELISSA COX (4) KYM AFFORD
CYCLONE TIM R4 - CRANBOURNE 10 55.0 J NOONAN (9) MICHAEL TROTTER
DA VINCI DEL RAIS R6 - LE MANS 10 56.0 ANTONIO POLLI (5) D MAHE
DAD'S BLAZE R6 - KEMPSEY 11 54.0 (14) JOHN BANNISTER
DAD'S BOY R1 - ORANGE 5 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (2) KODY NESTOR
DADS ROOTS R2 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (10) ALAN GREEFF
DAEDONG GISANG R6 - BUSAN 2 52.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (2) KIM GIL JUNG
DAEJI CHAMP R11 - BUSAN 3 53.0 SONG KEONG YUN (3) YANG KUI SUN
DAEJI JARANG R8 - BUSAN 6 53.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (6) YANG KUI SUN
DAEMANGUI GIL R4 - BUSAN 9 54.5 YOU HYUN MYUNG (9) KIM GIL JUNG
DAISY BRILLANTE R7 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (6) KYOICHI ITO
DAKTARI R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 59.0 RANDY TAN (3) STEPHEN LENEHAN
DAMSELFLY'S KEPT R3 - ORANGE 3 58.0 MS K NISBET (5) MITCHELL BEER
DANCE ALONE R4 - DUNDALK 17 58.5 RESERVE 3 (11) D ENGLISH
DANCING MOUNTAIN R1 - LE MANS 1 61.5 T MENUET (9) P&F MONFORT
DANCING SPEED R6 - NEWCASTLE 13 57.0 P J MCDONALD (10) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
DANCING TYCOON R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 58.5 JACK HILL (15) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
DANETIST R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 57.5 RON STEWART (11) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DANGEROUS DAN R6 - KEMPSEY 10 54.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (15) MATTHEW MCCUDDEN
DANON EAGLE R10 - KASAMATSU 1 55.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (1) HIROSHI SASANO
DANSES CAVALIERES R4 - LE MANS 5 59.0 M ANDROUIN (2) A COUETIL
DANZIBAR DANCER R6 - KEMPSEY 2 57.0 MS B HODDER (9) JIM LOUIZOS
DARK AND DANGEROUS R2 - HEXHAM 4 69.0 MISS A WAUGH (0) S G WAUGH
DAWN THUNDER R5 - KEMPSEY 4 58.0 JON GRISEDALE (10) PETER EVANS
DE HONFLEUR R12 - SONODA 7 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (7) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
DEAL MASTER R6 - KEMPSEY 7 54.5 PETER GRAHAM (12) MELISSA HARRISON
DEEP EUPHORIA R6 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) MS RACHAEL FROST
DEFENDRE R5 - URAWA 9 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (9) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
DEFI D'OUDAIRIES R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 71.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) AS PACAULT
DEFINATELY VINNIE R1 - FONTWELL PARK 4 69.5 MR L WILLIAMS (0) MISS JANE MATHIAS
DEFINE TYRANNY R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 68.5 (10) ROBBIE LAING
DEJA VUE R4 - FONTWELL PARK 1 70.0 A COLEMAN (0) A J HONEYBALL
DEMOPHON R5 - CHELMSFORD 9 57.5 RAUL DA SILVA (1) S FLOOK
DEMOPOLIS R4 - WARWICK 3 74.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
DENARIUS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 58.5 S CORMACK (5) BRIAN WAKEFIELD
DENMAN'S LIGHT R6 - ORANGE 1 58.0 GREG RYAN (2) MATTHEW SMITH
DER GREINE R6 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (1) YOICHI KURIMOTO
DESPACITO R7 - KRANJI 2 57.5 VLAD DURIC (4) CLIFFORD BROWN
DESTINY IS ALL R6 - HEXHAM 3 67.5 BLAIR CAMPBELL (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
DESTINY PLAN R8 - SONODA 5 56.0 S KAWAHARA (5) TAKAMASA SUWA
DETATCHED R2 - WARWICK 3 69.0 LIAM HEARD (0) HENRY OLIVER
DETENTORE R5 - CRANBOURNE 3 59.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (9) ROBERT HICKMOTT
DEVIATE R8 - ORANGE 2 60.0 KATE COWAN (7) BRETT THOMPSON
DEVIL'S TEMPTATION R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (2) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
DIGITAL FLASH R11 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (4) TORU OJIMA
DIGRESS R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 70.0 S JACKSON (11) STEVEN PATEMAN
DIVA DE VASSY R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 66.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) G MACAIRE
DIVINE LAW R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 S NGQABUKO (12) D A MCKENZIE
DIVINE SPIRITE R7 - LE MANS 14 56.5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (2) N LEENDERS
DIXIELAND R5 - NEWCASTLE 14 57.5 S H JAMES (5) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
D'JANGO R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 71.0 PAUL DENIS (0) PATRICE QUINTON
DOCTOR MAX R1 - BUSAN 10 52.0 RICHARD OLIVER (10) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DODECANESE R8 - KEMPSEY 7 58.0 AARON BULLOCK (4) PAUL PERRY
DOLLY LIGHT R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 65.0 JULIEN TABARY (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
DOM TOMMY R7 - LE MANS 5 59.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (6) P ADDA
DOMINICA R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 53.5 MUZI YENI (10) GAVIN SMITH
DONT BE ROBIN R5 - FONTWELL PARK 5 68.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) MRS R FORD
DON'T WORRY R1 - KRANJI 5 58.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (7) LETICIA DRAGON
DONTDELAY R4 - HEXHAM 5 69.5 MISS EMMA SMITH-CHASTON (0) MICKY HAMMOND
DOOM R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.0 RYAN WIGGINS (7) RICKY VALE
DOROTHY'S FLAME R6 - HEXHAM 8 66.0 NON RUNNER (0) J C HAYNES
DOUREKN R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 69.5 RONAN SHORT (8) SYMON WILDE
DRAGON DUKE R8 - KRANJI 15 50.0 S SHAFRIZAL (2) D MEAGHER
DREAM ARROW R11 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (1) T TAGUCHI
DREAM DEA R3 - SONODA 4 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (4) TAKESHI NAKATSUKA
DREAM MAO R7 - URAWA 4 54.0 YASUYUKI HAIBARA (4) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DREAM MOUNT R6 - NEWCASTLE 12 57.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (12) JULIE CAMACHO
DREAM SENSE R8 - SONODA 10 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (10) AKIHIRO TAMURA
DREAM SUIVRE R10 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (4) TORU OJIMA
DREAMBOAT ANNIE R6 - CHELMSFORD 10 56.0 JASON WATSON (9) M D I USHER
DREAMTIMER R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.5 (5) KEVIN KEMP
DROICHEAD ATHA R2 - DUNDALK 7 57.5 ROBERT COLGAN (3) DONAL KINSELLA
DUBAI RAINBOW R4 - DUNDALK 1 62.0 T P MADDEN (16) EDWARD LYNAM
DUKE TREASURE R11 - URAWA 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
DURABILITY R3 - CRANBOURNE 14 57.0 JASON MASKIELL (14) K CORSTENS
DURUNDUR LAD R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 58.5 (1) S A MACKINNON
DYNAMIC GAIN R3 - SONODA 7 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (7) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
DYNAMIC VERSE R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 55.0 (1) NATALIE MCCALL
DYNAMIC VERSE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 55.5 (4) NATALIE MCCALL
EACHARN R3 - DUNDALK 2 60.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (1) ANDREW SLATTERY
EARLS R5 - DUNDALK 6 57.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (11) EDWARD LYNAM
EARLY MORNING RAIN R4 - FONTWELL PARK 2 70.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
EASCA PEASCA R5 - DUNDALK 7 59.5 R COAKLEY (7) JOHN M OXX
EAST SPARKLE R11 - URAWA 3 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (3) SHINSUKE KUDO
EAST STREET REVUE R4 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.0 DAVID ALLAN (11) T D EASTERBY
EASTER ORCHID R8 - DUNDALK 1 63.5 W M LORDAN (17) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
EASTERN PROMISE R8 - LE MANS 3 59.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (11) T POCHE
ECHO BOOMER R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 55.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (3) PATRICK PAYNE
ECHO SUN R10 - BUSAN 1 52.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) LIM KEUM MAN
ECHO WHITE R3 - BUSAN 1 53.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) KIM YOUNG KWAN
EDAMAME R2 - URAWA 7 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
EDITORS R7 - KEMPSEY 5 56.0 M MCGUREN (14) ROSS STITT
EDMONDA R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 56.0 TEAQUE GOULD (6) ALAN GREEFF
EFFORT R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) S B KOTZEN
EGYPTIAN FORCE R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 56.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (11) MS MANDY SHILLITO
EIFER CHANGE R5 - SONODA 7 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (7) MASAYA KOMURA
EIFER CHOCOLAT R10 - SONODA 7 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (7) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIFER FARE R5 - SONODA 4 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (4) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIFER LASER R4 - SONODA 10 56.0 S KAWAHARA (10) MASAYA KOMURA
ELAS JET R3 - KEMPSEY 3 59.0 LOUISE DAY (3) KRIS LEES
ELEGANT ZOUS R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 55.0 LESLIE TILLEY (8) ADRIAN COOME
ELEGIST R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 58.5 (14) HENRY DWYER
ELENA OF AVALOR R6 - KRANJI 6 58.0 CC WONG (9) J LIM
ELEVAZ R8 - LE MANS 14 57.0 LAURA GROSSO (7) C LE VEEL
ELIO SKA R8 - LE MANS 1 60.0 STEPHANE LAURENT (6) R PHILIPPON
ELITE GREY R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 55.0 BEAU APPO (10) MICHAEL LAKEY
ELITE JOY R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.0 JARROD LORENSINI (5) KEVIN MCCARTIN
ELITE POWER R8 - KRANJI 2 54.5 VLAD DURIC (3) MARK WALKER
ELITE REMARKABLE R5 - KRANJI 2 58.0 M NIZAR (4) MARK WALKER
ELITE SAINT R6 - KRANJI 2 58.5 MARC LERNER (1) J TAN
ELLEBEEDEE R2 - ORANGE 5 54.0 JEFF PENZA (5) J & L ATTARD
ELLEBEEDEE R7 - ORANGE 8 54.0 (4) J & L ATTARD
ELMO'S FIRE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 BEAU APPO (1) MICHAEL LAKEY
ELYSEE D'OSVIN R7 - LE MANS 12 57.0 J-L GUILLOCHON (4) C RESTOUT
EMIL R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 60.0 RANDY TAN (10) MICHAEL O'LEARY
EMILEE'S EMPIRE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 56.5 NATHAN DAY (9) LYLE WRIGHT
EMPIRE LIBERTY R7 - CRANBOURNE 7 59.0 DYLAN DUNN (16) MICHAEL TROTTER
EMPRESS ARROW R9 - URAWA 10 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (10) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ENCHANTED MISTER