Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 03rd December 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A COURT D'ARGENT R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 10 54.5 ELAURA CIESLIK (10) K BORGEL
A LIKELY STORY R7 - DUNDALK 16 55.0 RESERVE 2 (3) T G MCCOURT
A SHIN ELENA R1 - SONODA 5 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (5) KEIICHI TOKUMOTO
A SHIN MARINE R2 - SONODA 6 55.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (6) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
A SHIN MON COEUR R1 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (1) KAZUHIRO KATO
A SHIN SHOUT R3 - SONODA 12 55.0 HISASHI ITANO (12) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
A STEP TOO FAR R7 - DUNDALK 8 56.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (10) PETER FAHEY
ABANICA R6 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (7) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ABEL HANDY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (3) DAVID M CARROLL
ABSOLUTE ONE RIGHT R5 - DUNDALK 14 49.5 A C PERSSE (10) MRS V C WARD
ABUNDANCIA R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 13 54.5 D SANTIAGO (11) J CALDERON ROMERO
ACE TIME R1 - LINGFIELD 2 70.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) J R JENKINS
AD ACTA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 69.0 BENJAMIN BERENGUER (0) MR Y FERTILLET
AGUA DE VALENCIA R6 - PONT DE VIVAUX 7 56.5 M VELON (1) J-P GAUVIN
AHFAD R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.0 HECTOR CROUCH (9) GARY MOORE
AHUNDREDNOTOUT R7 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 K J MANNING (11) JOHN FEANE
AIR SHANKS R12 - SONODA 9 56.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (9) RYOHEI HORI
AISLE SIX R7 - HAMILTON 9 58.5 DEAN HOLLAND (2) PAUL PREUSKER
ALDRICK R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 66.0 CELINE LEQUIEN (0) L VIEL
ALL ABOUT IVY R4 - DUNDALK 13 56.0 N G MCCULLAGH (8) KEN CONDON
ALL BODY AND SOUL R2 - DUNDALK 1 62.5 RONAN WHELAN (17) TRACEY COLLINS
ALL OF HEART R4 - HAMILTON 1 58.5 JARROD LORENSINI (8) NICK SMART
ALL OF ME R7 - VAAL 7 57.0 RYAN MUNGER (11) CORNE SPIES
ALL THIS TIME R6 - PONT DE VIVAUX 11 54.5 MICKAEL FOREST (4) K BORGEL
ALLONGE R7 - OHI 4 56.0 KEITA NISHI (4) YUTAKA TSUJINO
ALSACE R8 - SONODA 8 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (8) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ALSOMITRA R2 - OHI 16 54.0 KAKERU OKI (16) TOMOHIRO ARAI
ALTA ROCCA R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 56.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) K BORGEL
AMAZING ONE R6 - DUNDALK 15 61.0 RESERVE 1 (17) T J O'MARA
AMAZON DANCE R5 - OHI 14 56.0 RYO FUJITA (14) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
AMBRE DE NUIT R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 66.0 JULIEN COYER (0) M PITART
AMERICAIN TYPHOON R3 - HAMILTON 1 58.5 TEODORE NUGENT (18) CLINT MARSHALL
AMERICAN SONG R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 6 59.0 TONY PICCONE (5) V GIACOMONI
AMETHYST R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 11 54.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (5) C ESCUDER
AMLAD R2 - DUNDALK 6 58.5 N M CROSSE (2) A J MCNAMARA
AMORE R6 - KANAZAWA 4 54.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (4) YUKO TAKAHASHI
ANATURA R2 - VAAL 7 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (1) ST JOHN GRAY
ANDALOUSIE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
ANDUJAR R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 6 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) F VERMEULEN
ANGOLA MISS R8 - HAMILTON 11 57.5 EMILY BROWN (12) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
ANNE BOLEYN R2 - VAAL 8 60.0 MATHEW THACKERAY (14) PAUL PETER
APACHE BELLE R6 - TAMWORTH 5 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) JOHN BANNISTER
APHRODITE R6 - KASAMATSU 7 55.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (7) MASAYOSHI GOTO
APHRODITE BIO R3 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (8) YUKIYASU KATO
APOLLO NICE JAB R11 - OHI 3 57.0 SINOBU SAKAI (3) TAKASHI IKEDA
ARAWN R8 - OHI 11 57.0 NANAKO FUJITA (11) HIDEYUKI MORI
ARC DIA R7 - OHI 8 54.0 MATSUHIRO MASUDA (8) KAZUO WATANABE
ARC OF BUBBLES R1 - LINGFIELD 3 68.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MRS H R J NELMES
ARCHDUKE R10 - SONODA 3 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (3) RYOJI HORI
ARCHITECT R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 66.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
ARCTUROS R7 - HAMILTON 1 61.0 TATUM BULL (17) PAUL PREUSKER
ARGENTEUIL R10 - OHI 8 55.0 KAKERU OKI (8) NOBUHISA ONODERA
ARLETA R7 - TAMWORTH 4 59.0 MATTHEW PAGET (3) MS S GRILLS
ARNICA R2 - OHI 2 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (2) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
ARSENE MAJOR R4 - OHI 5 56.0 SYOHEI NAKAMURA (5) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
ARTISTA ACE R5 - OHI 11 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (11) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
AS YOU WISH R1 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (4) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
ASCOT DREAMER R6 - DUNDALK 11 59.0 R AGUIAR (1) MARK LESLIE FAGAN
ASSONANCE R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 7 57.0 GREGOIRE LEGRAS (9) F BEMBO
ASTERION R6 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 56.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (11) F BEMBO
ASTRO CASTRO R7 - HAMILTON 10 58.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (9) AARON PURCELL
AT WAR R5 - DUNDALK 5 58.0 M A GALLAGHER (13) THOMAS COOPER
ATLANTIDE R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 6 58.0 E LACAILLE (1) F VERMEULEN
ATLETICO R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) P D EVANS
ATTACK PLAN R5 - OHI 3 56.0 JUN ARITOSHI (3) KENJI TSUKIOKA
AUNTIE JUNE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 57.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (7) R BROTHERTON
AURELIUS HERO R7 - HAMILTON 6 59.5 WILL PRICE (12) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AURORA FAIRY R3 - SONODA 4 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (4) TAKAMASA SUWA
AUTUMN RIDGE R7 - TAMWORTH 9 57.5 BILLY CRAY (5) MELANIE O'GORMAN
AY CARUMBA R7 - HAMILTON 7 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (6) SYMON WILDE
AZUL PLAYA R6 - OHI 4 54.0 TAITO MORI (4) CHIAKI HORI
AZULADA R3 - SONODA 10 55.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (10) SHINOBU NODA
AZZECCAGARBUGLI R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (5) M MURPHY
B B AVANT R7 - KANAZAWA 8 54.0 SHIZUO OKI (8) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
B B STEALTH R1 - KANAZAWA 6 54.0 SHIZUO OKI (6) AKIHIRO KAWAZOE
BABBINBOON BOY R8 - TAMWORTH 10 54.0 MATTHEW PAGET (4) MICHELLE FLEMING
BAIE BOY R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 70.0 T BEAURAIN (0) MR Y FERTILLET
BAJAN GOLD R1 - TAMWORTH 2 61.0 AARON BULLOCK (1) CODY MORGAN
BAJIGAKU HEART R1 - OHI 11 54.0 SYOHEI NAKAMURA (11) SHINTARO TERADA
BAJIGAKU ROSE R1 - OHI 6 54.0 MASAHIRO MATSUZAKI (6) SHINTARO TERADA
BAJIGAKU SPERARE R6 - KANAZAWA 2 54.0 HIROMITSU HORIBA (2) KAZUYOSHI KATO
BALAGAN R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 69.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) N B KING
BALLON AILE R7 - SONODA 5 54.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (5) AKIHIRO TAMURA
BALLYART R3 - LINGFIELD 3 75.0 JAMIE BARGARY (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYBOUGH NORA R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 71.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
BALLYCAINES R8 - DUNDALK 11 57.5 A J FARRAGHER (3) B A MURPHY
BALLYCLOVEN BEAT R1 - LINGFIELD 4 70.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BALLYMORE INN R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 70.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) MR Y FERTILLET
BALMARI R4 - DUNDALK 2 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (1) M HALFORD
BAN ROSE KINGS R10 - SONODA 5 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (5) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
BANDIT D'AINAY R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 69.5 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
BANDOLERO BAIE R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 64.0 BENJAMIN BERENGUER (0) MR Y FERTILLET
BANTER R2 - TAMWORTH 2 56.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (1) TODD HOWLETT
BARBIEGOLD R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 9 54.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (7) D HENDERSON
BAREND BOY R3 - DUNDALK 6 57.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (15) DAVID MARNANE
BARKORBA R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (3) C ESCUDER
BARON SAMEDI R4 - DUNDALK 3 53.5 H J HORGAN (3) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BASIN STREET R10 - OHI 13 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (13) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BATTLE OF MARATHON R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (5) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BAY OF BISCAINE R6 - PONT DE VIVAUX 4 58.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (9) JEROME REYNIER
BEAR THAT N MIND R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 70.0 DANNY COOK (0) MRS S J SMITH
BEAU NORA R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 69.0 MAXIME LEFEBVRE (0) S FOUCHER
BEE CROSSING R1 - SOUTHWELL 6 68.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) M SCUDAMORE
BEET TOPPER R3 - LINGFIELD 7 68.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) MISS A M NEWTON-SMITH
BEL CREATION R3 - OHI 7 54.0 SYUJI HAYATA (7) KAZUNOBU SUDA
BELARGUS R2 - SOUTHWELL 4 71.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) N J GIFFORD
BELISA R2 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 Y SHIBATA (1) SEIJI SUKITA
BELLE REGATTA R5 - OHI 12 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (12) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
BELLICK R6 - DUNDALK 2 59.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (5) J C MCCONNELL
BENINO REGINA R7 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 KOHEI KATSURAYAMA (7) KAZUYA IBI
BERRY DANGEROUS R8 - HAMILTON 1 61.5 AKATSUKI TOMITA (4) DANIEL BOWMAN
BESCABY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 58.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (12) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BEYBLADE R4 - TAMWORTH 15 55.0 BILLY CRAY (12) ADAM VINE
BIG EIGHT R5 - OHI 2 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (2) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
BILLY RAY R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 64.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (7) SAM ENGLAND
BILLYFAIRPLAY R3 - DUNDALK 1 62.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (12) JOHN FEANE
BILLYOAKES R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 57.0 BEN ROBINSON (6) OLLIE PEARS
BISCAYA STORM R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 68.0 MORGAN REGAIRAZ (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
BISSULA R9 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 MASAYOSHI AOYAGI (1) MASAYA SUZUKI
BLACK CHEVAL R1 - HAMILTON 1 58.0 AKATSUKI TOMITA (3) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BLACK FERRARI R8 - VAAL 2 61.5 T JUGLALL (4) A B FORTUNE
BLACK MARKET R6 - SOUTHWELL 1 75.5 C MCCORMACK (0) J R NORTON
BLACK NIZZY R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 68.0 CELINE LEQUIEN (0) L VIEL
BLACK SHEEP R9 - OHI 10 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (10) Yukiharu Shimada
BLACK SYRAH R1 - HAMILTON 2 58.0 H COFFEY (5) BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN
BLACK TRIGGER R9 - SONODA 8 56.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (8) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
BLAZING SADDLES R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 70.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
BLESS THE FLEET R3 - HAMILTON 2 58.5 JARROD FRY (13) DANE SMITH
BLINKIN LEGEND R7 - TAMWORTH 11 55.5 MS B HODDER (2) CRAIG CLEGG
BLOOMIN' CRAFTY R1 - HAMILTON 3 58.0 JARROD FRY (4) KATHRYN DURDEN
BLUE GOVERNOR R7 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 KEN TAKAGI (3) YUKIYASU KATO
BLUE JET R11 - OHI 8 55.0 NAOKI HONMURA (8) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
BLUE NEBEL R8 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (4) YUYA GOTO
BO CARO R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 68.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) Y FOUIN
BOA SORTE R11 - SONODA 2 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (2) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BOKER MAZAL R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 10 56.5 F FORESI (1) F FORESI
BON RUBY R3 - TAMWORTH 3 57.0 LOUISE DAY (3) MELISSA DENNETT
BOND STREET BEAU R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (5) P J MCBRIDE
BONNE QUESTION R4 - LINGFIELD 6 70.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
BOOMSHAKE THE ROOM R6 - HAMILTON 12 55.5 MICHAEL POY (13) PAUL BANKS
BORDEAUX BEAUTY R3 - VAAL 8 59.0 KARL ZECHNER (4) A B FORTUNE
BORN RICH R6 - VAAL 3 58.5 T GUMEDE (15) PAUL PETER
BOSS MAN FRED R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 72.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
BOUGHTINTHEDARK R6 - DUNDALK 14 51.5 J M SHERIDAN (2) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
BOUNWELL R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 67.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
BOYSENBERRY R5 - OHI 4 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (4) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BRAVE IMPACT R7 - PONT DE VIVAUX 2 62.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (4) C ESCUDER
BRAVE SPIRIT R9 - OHI 13 56.0 NAOKI HONMURA (13) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
BRAVO FESTA R6 - OHI 9 56.0 RYO FUJITA (9) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
BRECQHOU ISLAND R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 57.5 PADDY BRADLEY (11) MARK PATTINSON
BREEZILY R1 - SONODA 2 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (2) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
BREEZY STORM R11 - OHI 10 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (10) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
BRIDESMAID BLUES R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 CRAIG BANTAM (9) A B FORTUNE
BRIGHTIA BELL R6 - OHI 2 54.0 SHO YOSHII (2) YASUYUKI SAKAMOTO
BRILLIANTINE R5 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 KOUJI FUJITA (5) YUTAKA KUROKI
BROBAK R7 - HAMILTON 16 58.0 LIBBY HALLIDAY (13) KRYSTAL TREMBATH
BROCKEY RISE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (4) P D EVANS
BROTHER BOOMER R3 - HAMILTON 3 58.5 (17) DANIEL KELLY
BROTHERS IN ARMS R8 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 P A HARNETT (4) J C MCCONNELL
BULL BULL BULL R6 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
BULLBEAR ARGEN R1 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (2) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
BULLETSON R6 - TAMWORTH 3 56.0 KATE COWAN (2) GEOFF O'BRIEN
BUMBLEKITE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (8) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
BUMP FIRE R4 - OHI 8 56.0 KEITA NISHI (8) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
BURGESS DREAM R3 - LINGFIELD 8 66.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) MISS A M NEWTON-SMITH
BURN THE TURF R1 - HAMILTON 4 58.0 J BALDOCK (9) PETER HARDACRE
BUTTERFIELD R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.0 EOIN WALSH (12) B FORSEY
CAIT CRY R6 - OHI 6 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (6) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CALL GREGORIUM R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 66.0 J DA SILVA (0) Y FOUIN
CALL ME SID R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 73.0 D BASS (0) MRS J MASON
CALVINA R2 - VAAL 17 60.0 (5) BAREND BOTES
CAMBIARE R1 - SONODA 9 54.0 S KAWAHARA (9) AKIHIRO INADA
CAMERON R5 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 A MORGAN (9) ZACH HATCH
CAMPO R8 - HAMILTON 6 59.0 J ALLEN (9) GEOFF DAFFY
CAN CAN R9 - KANAZAWA 6 54.0 SHIZUO OKI (6) KAZUYA IBI
CANDY CANE R3 - VAAL 3 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (10) D SHAM
CANDY MAN R8 - DUNDALK 17 58.5 RESERVE 3 (2) E P HARTY
CANFORD BAY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 CAMERON HARDIE (5) M BRITTAIN
CANNELLO R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 66.0 T BEAURAIN (0) MR Y FERTILLET
CAP D'ANTIBES R5 - DUNDALK 4 56.0 AARON MACKAY (9) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
CAPETOWN DREAM R2 - VAAL 3 60.0 KARL ZECHNER (2) D SHAM
CAPTAIN CHORUS R1 - VAAL 9 60.0 GOODMAN FUNDILE DADAMASI (10) GEOFF WOODRUFF
CAPTAIN EYCHE R6 - TAMWORTH 7 54.0 LIAM BLANCH (7) PETER SINCLAIR
CAPTAIN GAUTENG R11 - OHI 11 57.0 REO YOKOGAWA (11) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CAPTAINS FORT R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 K FISHER (13) CORNE SPIES
CARAJAS R5 - SONODA 7 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (7) TAKAO KURODA
CARDISTRY R5 - OHI 13 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (13) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
CARNATION R9 - KANAZAWA 2 54.0 KOUJI FUJITA (2) KAZUMASA KANEDA
CARNSPINDLE R1 - SOUTHWELL 1 75.5 HARRY BANNISTER (0) W J GREATREX
CARRIED R1 - DUNDALK 4 57.0 NICOLE SMYTH (6) R K WATSON
CASH FACTOR R2 - TAMWORTH 6 54.0 A MORGAN (6) SIMON CASEY
CASHEL LADY R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 10 54.5 M VELON (5) P DECOUZ
CASINO NOBLE R6 - KANAZAWA 1 56.0 HIROTAKA TSUKAMOTO (1) YUTAKA KUROKI
CASSY'S SISTER R6 - TAMWORTH 2 58.5 MS S CLENTON (10) TROY O'NEILE
CATHERINE BONHEUR R1 - KANAZAWA 9 54.0 MASAYOSHI AOYAGI (9) MICHIO TAKAHASHI
CATHERINE CERISIER R10 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 TAIGA KURIHARA (7) MICHIO TAKAHASHI
CATTLEYA TESORO R8 - KANAZAWA 8 54.0 CHIHIRO KANEKO (8) MAFUMI MUROI
CELTIOR R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 72.0 MR MATHEO VIEL (0) L VIEL
CENTAINES PORTRAIT R3 - HAMILTON 8 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (9) JAMIE BARRY
CENTENARY SHOT R5 - HAMILTON 10 57.0 J BALDOCK (6) PETER HARDACRE
CHALEOCCA R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 6 56.5 A CRASTUS (1) C ROSSI
CHAPARRAL BELLE R2 - HAMILTON 8 56.5 TEODORE NUGENT (11) AARON PURCELL
CHASKA R2 - HAMILTON 1 58.5 J ALLEN (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHE BELLA R7 - VAAL 1 64.0 T GUMEDE (12) PAUL PETER
CHERIMOLA CHAN R8 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (5) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
CHERRY SONG R5 - KANAZAWA 4 54.0 DAICHI HATTORI (4) KAZUYA IBI
CHERRY TREASURE R6 - KANAZAWA 5 56.0 Y SHIBATA (5) KATSUMI MATSUNO
CHICA BOOM BOOM R5 - DUNDALK 8 57.0 ROBERT COLGAN (15) MS LAVERY
CHICK IN CHARGE R5 - TAMWORTH 5 57.0 GREG RYAN (7) STEPHEN GLEESON
CHIME CROWN R6 - SONODA 6 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
CHINA PEARL R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 58.5 JESSICA MARCIALIS (8) R MARTENS
CHIQUIT INDIAN R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 11 56.0 MATTIA MANCA (6) C LIGEROT
CHO BIKKURI R4 - SONODA 1 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (1) MAKOTO ORITA
CHOP CHOP R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.0 T P QUEALLY (2) B BARR
CHRISTAMELY R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 69.0 MAXIME LEFEBVRE (0) S FOUCHER
CHRISTMAS CACTUS R6 - OHI 16 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (16) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
CHRISTMAS FLOWER R5 - VAAL 8 54.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (9) ALEC LAIRD
CHRONOSCOPE R3 - KANAZAWA 6 56.0 HIROTAKA TSUKAMOTO (6) YUTAKA KUROKI
CHUCK BASS R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 71.0 JULIEN COYER (0) M PITART
CHUCK'N'PAUL R7 - TAMWORTH 2 61.0 MS S CLENTON (1) GEOFF O'BRIEN
CHUWA FIRST R8 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (2) YUKIYASU KATO
CITY RIVER R3 - SONODA 9 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (9) MASAYA KOMURA
CLAIR DE LA LUNE R4 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
CLAM CHOWDER R6 - OHI 12 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (12) JUICHI TAJIMA
CLAREMORRIS R8 - VAAL 11 58.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (10) ROY MAGNER
CLASSIC BIO R2 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 TOMOHIKO YOSHII (4) YUKIYASU KATO
CLEVER GEORGE R6 - HAMILTON 2 60.5 WILL PRICE (6) VINCENT MALADY
CLIARA R2 - DUNDALK 13 56.0 R P DOWNEY (11) J C MCCONNELL
COBB 'N' CO R8 - TAMWORTH 12 54.0 S LISNYY (9) STEVE HODGE
COCOLI ELSA R9 - SONODA 2 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (2) MASAHIRO KITANO
COCORO R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 66.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) J-P GALLORINI
CODE BLACK R3 - VAAL 6 59.0 SHERMAN BROWN (16) T SPIES
COLD FUSION R6 - SOUTHWELL 10 63.5 SHANE QUINLAN (0) D L WILLIAMS
COLOR CHOPE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 65.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) MR Y FERTILLET
COMHGHAIRDEAS R3 - DUNDALK 7 57.0 R P DOWNEY (5) ANDREW SLATTERY
CONFIDENT KID R3 - DUNDALK 14 55.5 N G MCCULLAGH (7) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CONICSTRIP R2 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 58.5 F BLONDEL (1) C ESCUDER
CONSTANTINE R1 - TAMWORTH 3 58.5 GREG RYAN (3) STEPHEN GLEESON
CONTRACT R5 - TAMWORTH 6 57.0 BROOKE STOWER (12) ADAM VINE
COOKILAYONE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 68.0 B GELHAY (0) M PITART
CORAL BLUSH R3 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (1) MASAHARU FUJITA
CORELES KING R12 - OHI 7 57.0 SINOBU SAKAI (7) YASUYUKI SAKAMOTO
CORTEGE R1 - OHI 5 54.0 JUN ARITOSHI (5) YOICHI SASAKI
COSMO SABIK R9 - OHI 3 56.0 SYUJI HAYATA (3) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
COSTANO MILLE R4 - HAMILTON 9 56.5 TEODORE NUGENT (7) BRYCE STANAWAY
COSTERO R3 - HAMILTON 15 58.5 BRAD RAWILLER (6) PAUL PREUSKER
COULD BE AMADEUS R3 - HAMILTON 16 58.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (8) JESSIE CONSTANTINE
COUNT ZERO R5 - HAMILTON 1 61.5 BRAD RAWILLER (8) SYMON WILDE
COUP DE MAITRE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 66.0 JULIEN COYER (0) M PITART
CREASY FASHION R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 67.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
CREATIVE HARMONY R8 - HAMILTON 10 58.5 A LYNCH (2) ERIC MUSGROVE
CREDO DES OBEAUX R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 68.0 T STROMBONI (0) Y FOUIN
CRESCO MARINE R4 - SONODA 5 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (5) MITSUAKI TAMAGAKI
CRIMSON TIDE R2 - OHI 11 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (11) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
CRY WOLF R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (9) MRS A DUNN
CURREN EXCALIBUR R11 - SONODA 12 56.0 HISASHI ITANO (12) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
CURTAIN JEWEL R4 - OHI 10 54.0 TAITO MORI (10) CHIAKI HORI
CUT LOOSE R2 - VAAL 9 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (18) TONY NASSIF
DAD'S BLAZE R8 - TAMWORTH 8 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) JOHN BANNISTER
DALKELEF R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 56.0 TONY PICCONE (8) K BORGEL
DANBANA R7 - HAMILTON 8 59.0 J ALLEN (8) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DANCE ALONE R6 - DUNDALK 12 59.0 CHRIS HAYES (3) D ENGLISH
DANCE EMPEROR R1 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (3) PETER FAHEY
DANCE TO PARIS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 59.5 JACK MITCHELL (1) L WADHAM
DANCING DORIS R1 - LINGFIELD 10 66.5 MISS B FROST (0) N B KING
DANON KEN RYU R10 - SONODA 1 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (1) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
DANZIG'S FLAME R1 - VAAL 16 57.5 JOE GWINGWIZHA (14) SEAN TARRY
DAREDEVIL R9 - SONODA 9 56.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (9) SHOZO OISHI
DAREDEVIL GIRL R2 - HAMILTON 17 56.5 (2) DEANNE TAYLOR
DARK OF THE NIGHT R6 - KANAZAWA 9 56.0 TATSUYA NAKAJIMA (9) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DARKEST HOUR R6 - VAAL 2 59.5 ASHTON ARRIES (8) BAREND BOTES
DARVAZA R7 - OHI 1 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (1) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
DASH OF PASH R8 - HAMILTON 7 59.0 BRAD RAWILLER (16) SYMON WILDE
DATENO TYPHOON R10 - OHI 9 55.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (9) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
DAVOS R7 - OHI 9 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (9) TERUNOBU FUJITA
DAY ON THE DRINK R7 - HAMILTON 15 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) DANIEL BOWMAN
DEAR REIR R8 - KANAZAWA 4 54.0 TAIGA KURIHARA (4) SEIJI SUKITA
DEAR TIARA R2 - OHI 8 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) MINORU ASAKURA
DEBDEN BANK R3 - SOUTHWELL 3 67.5 PATRICK COWLEY (0) M KEIGHLEY
DEEBAJ R4 - LINGFIELD 4 72.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
DEEP PRIMO R9 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (5) TORU OJIMA
DENIM STREET R7 - TAMWORTH 10 56.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (9) A D SMITH
DENKO GENESIS R9 - SONODA 6 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENKO GRANDE R4 - SONODA 7 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (7) KOJI OBAYASHI
DERA IGA R9 - SONODA 1 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (1) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
DERMA CHACHA R6 - KANAZAWA 8 54.0 KOUJI FUJITA (8) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DERMA GRAND PALAIS R3 - KANAZAWA 5 56.0 HIROHISA TACHI (5) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DERMA KISEKI R11 - OHI 4 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
DERMA MAOTAI R6 - KANAZAWA 6 54.0 MASAYOSHI AOYAGI (6) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DESSERT CURRY R10 - SONODA 4 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (4) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
DESTINYS GAME R5 - VAAL 1 61.0 T GUMEDE (4) PAUL PETER
DEVON MISS R2 - HAMILTON 16 56.5 (6) SYMON WILDE
DIAMOND COTTAGE R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 57.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (3) M S SAUNDERS
DIAMOND JILL R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (11) A HOLLINSHEAD
DIASPORA R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 2 60.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (11) F FORESI
DILOCHTA R8 - HAMILTON 18 58.0 (18) ANGELA TAYLOR-MOY
DIODORUS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 JASON HART (10) KAREN MCLINTOCK
DIRT KANA R12 - OHI 2 53.0 REO YOKOGAWA (2) HIROSHI TAKAMI
DISSENTER R3 - TAMWORTH 2 57.5 MS S CLENTON (1) KRIS LEES
DISTINCTLY DUBAI R5 - TAMWORTH 10 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (10) RODNEY NORTHAM
DIVINE DE LA BUTTE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 66.0 MORGAN REGAIRAZ (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
DIXIE BELLE R3 - TAMWORTH 8 55.0 S SWEEDMAN (10) ROBERT BANDY
DOBELL FLASH R2 - SONODA 12 55.0 YUTA YAMADA (12) TAKAO KURODA
DON'T MATTER R2 - HAMILTON 2 58.5 J BALDOCK (4) JAMIE BARRY
DORODANGO R10 - KANAZAWA 9 56.0 Y SHIBATA (9) TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI
DRAGON ROLL R2 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 ROBERT COLGAN (6) EAMON O'CONNELL
DRE' COME RUBY R2 - SONODA 9 54.0 WATARU HIROSE (9) MASAYA KOMURA
DREAM WALTZ R3 - SONODA 1 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (1) HIROKI MINAMI
DROMOD LAD R6 - DUNDALK 17 55.0 RESERVE 3 (9) E P HARTY
DUALITY R11 - KANAZAWA 2 54.0 SATOSHI YONEKURA (2) KAZUMASA KANEDA
DUBAI QUALITY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 57.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBAI RAINBOW R8 - DUNDALK 3 60.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (11) EDWARD LYNAM
DUBAI TYCOON R7 - TAMWORTH 3 59.5 AARON BULLOCK (6) BRETT CAVANOUGH
DUBLE GAZE R2 - TAMWORTH 4 54.5 D NORTHEY (2) MARK MASON
DUECOURSE R7 - HAMILTON 14 57.5 (18) BILL WILDE
DUTY GIRL R6 - SOUTHWELL 8 69.5 H BROOKE (0) JULIA BROOKE
EARLS R5 - DUNDALK 9 55.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) EDWARD LYNAM
EARLY MORNING RAIN R2 - LINGFIELD 2 72.0 MISS P FULLER (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
EARLY STRIKE R1 - DUNDALK 14 52.5 CHRIS HAYES (14) GAVIN CROMWELL
EARTH EVELINA R2 - OHI 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
EASY DRAMA R5 - HAMILTON 9 58.0 MICHAEL POY (2) DEAN LARSSON
ECLATANT R2 - OHI 6 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (6) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
ECOEYE R3 - DUNDALK 8 55.0 G M RYAN (3) A LEAHY
EDWARD BLUE R1 - LINGFIELD 5 70.0 DARYL JACOB (0) NOEL WILLIAMS
EGRET R10 - OHI 2 53.0 TAITO MORI (2) CHIAKI HORI
EIDAI CONDOR R2 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (8) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
EL CHICO MEJOR R2 - DUNDALK 15 59.5 RESERVE 1 (7) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
ELAS JET R5 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 MS S CLENTON (6) KRIS LEES
ELEVEN O TWO R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 58.5 A CRASTUS (3) C ROSSI
ELIXIR SKY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (12) KEVIN FROST
ELUSIVE BREEZE R3 - VAAL 9 59.0 J SAMPSON (11) CORNE SPIES
ELYSIAN LADY R2 - PONT DE VIVAUX 12 57.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (12) H MERIENNE
EMBER'S GLOW R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
EMERALD CUT R5 - KANAZAWA 2 54.0 SATOSHI YONEKURA (2) KAZUHIRO KATO
END WARNING R10 - OHI 10 55.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (10) HIDEKI SAKURAGI
ERI HORNET R1 - OHI 4 54.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (4) KAZUYA OMIYA
ERNIE R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 13 54.0 ARTHUR MOSSE (2) F FORESI
ESPASA R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 MARK KHAN (1) P P VERMEULEN
ESPERANCE NOVA R6 - OHI 14 56.0 JUN ARITOSHI (14) HIROSHI TAKAMI
ESTEPONA SUN R5 - DUNDALK 1 61.5 G F CARROLL (14) G M LYONS
ETHAN ROM R5 - HAMILTON 2 60.5 H COFFEY (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
EU TE AMO R11 - KANAZAWA 5 54.0 TAICHI SUZUKI (5) SEIJI SUKITA
EUPHORIA R2 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (2) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
EVASIVE MAINTENANT R3 - PONT DE VIVAUX 14 54.5 ELAURA CIESLIK (14) K BORGEL
EVER ROCK R6 - DUNDALK 10 59.5 W J LEE (4) J J LAMBE
EVERJUST R5 - TAMWORTH 11 55.5 LOUISE DAY (1) SCOTT SINGLETON
EX S'ELANCE R6 - SOUTHWELL 7 69.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
EXCELLENT GEORGE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 60.0 P J MCDONALD (9) S C WILLIAMS
EXPRESSO JAMES R4 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 59.5 YVES DECORTE (10) ANGE TAFANI
FABIAN'S SPIRIT R7 - HAMILTON 2 61.0 (16) DENIS DAFFY
FACILE A VIVRE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 71.0 JULIEN TABARY (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
FAMOUS LINE R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 51.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (7) C ROSSI
FANTASTIKAS R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 66.0 MR J NAILOR (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
FAR NORTH R7 - TAMWORTH 8 58.0 D NORTHEY (7) JEREMY EVERSON
FEB TIES R4 - OHI 7 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (7) MORIO MISAKA
FEE DU BOSC R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 66.0 MR NATHAN HOWIE (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
FEISTY KATERINA R2 - DUNDALK 9 57.5 D P MCDONOGH (1) G O'LEARY
FESTIVE DALE R5 - OHI 5 56.0 KEITA NISHI (5) CHIAKI HORI
FICHA LIMPIA R2 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 60.0 MICKAEL FOREST (9) J-M CAPITTE
FICTICIOUS R8 - VAAL 5 60.5 N KLINK (7) C I JONKER
FIELDS OF RED R4 - TAMWORTH 8 55.0 MATTHEW PAGET (15) TROY O'NEILE
FIERE DEESSE R6 - SONODA 1 54.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (1) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
FINNEGAN'S GARDEN R6 - LINGFIELD 6 67.5 MISS P FULLER (0) MISS Z C DAVISON
FIRE FROST R4 - VAAL 7 59.0 C F DICKEN (6) STEPHEN MOFFATT
FIRE SIDE R5 - VAAL 10 54.0 MARK KHAN (11) P P VERMEULEN
FIRST LIGHT R4 - KANAZAWA 3 54.0 DAICHI HATTORI (3) YASUHIKO MUNETSUNA
FIRST LORD DE CUET R3 - SOUTHWELL 4 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
FIRUN R6 - PONT DE VIVAUX 3 58.0 CLARA GHERSI (10) D HENDERSON
FIUME BRANCAS R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 8 56.0 E LACAILLE (6) F GIMMI PELLEGRINO
FIZZY FEET R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FLAGSHIP FUND R3 - VAAL 2 59.0 J PENNY (13) PAUL MATCHETT
FLATTLEY R6 - VAAL 15 52.0 (2) SEAN TARRY
FLORA TRISTAN R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 L P KENIRY (1) I FURTADO
FLORENCE R8 - VAAL 10 59.5 G PIETERSE (13) CLINTON BINDA
FLOWER OASIS R12 - OHI 5 53.0 AKIRA HARITA (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
FLYING BINO R9 - OHI 1 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (1) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
FOLIE D'AMOUR R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 66.0 B GELHAY (0) S CULIN
FONDANT CHOCOLAT R2 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (5) MASAHARU FUJITA
FOOTSTEPSINTHERAIN R4 - VAAL 8 59.0 L J FERRARIS (9) A B FORTUNE
FOR BOSS R3 - OHI 8 55.0 TOMONORI SATO (8) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
FOR DURAN R9 - OHI 2 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (2) MASAYUKI MIYAURA
FORCE CARRIER R4 - KANAZAWA 7 56.0 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA (7) SHIGERU SATO
FORT DE L'OCEAN R2 - SOUTHWELL 7 67.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
FORTUNE C R1 - SONODA 8 54.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (8) SHINJI OTSUKA
FOUDRE DELTA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 69.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) Y FOUIN
FOUR HUNDRED R12 - OHI 3 57.0 TAITO MORI (3) RYUICHI YOSHII
FOURDAYS OF MYLIFE R6 - HAMILTON 9 58.5 STAN TSAIKOS (4) DARRYL CANNON
FOXY VIXEN R3 - VAAL 10 59.0 M H ZUMA (2) F C DE BEER
FRANCISCO DAIGO R11 - OHI 6 57.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
FREE ATBARA R3 - HAMILTON 9 56.5 DEAN YENDALL (7) MS S JAENSCH
FRENCH R6 - DUNDALK 6 59.5 CONOR MAXWELL (11) A B MULHOLLAND
FRISCO R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 71.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (0) S DEHEZ
FRUHLING R4 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 TAIGA KURIHARA (1) KINYA SUGAWARA
FUJINO ROSE R1 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (8) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
FUKUNO MARCH R5 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 TAIGA KURIHARA (7) YASUHIKO MUNETSUNA
FUKUNO VIOLET R11 - SONODA 5 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (5) MICHIO TANAKA
FULL OF DREAMS R1 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 HIROMITSU HORIBA (7) MASAYUKI NAKAGAWA
FULL SECRET R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 BARRY MCHUGH (9) R A FAHEY
FUNNY LITTLE WAYS R4 - DUNDALK 14 56.0 D P MCDONOGH (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
FUSSDINADO R7 - TAMWORTH 6 58.5 GREG RYAN (10) LUKE MORGAN
FUTURE ROAD R6 - TAMWORTH 8 54.0 YVETTE LEWIS (3) W T MARTYN
FUWAIRT R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 54.0 CAMERON NOBLE (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
GAILANN DORSET R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 66.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) MR Y FERTILLET
GAILLARDE R1 - KANAZAWA 3 56.0 KOUJI FUJITA (3) KAZUHIRO KATO
GALAXY GLEN R4 - HAMILTON 2 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (2) DANE SMITH
GALLIOP'S R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 66.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
GAMILA'S BEAT R6 - SONODA 3 54.0 S KAWAHARA (3) SHINJI OTSUKA
GASINDAR R5 - PONT DE VIVAUX 4 58.0 ANTONIO ORANI (8) C SCANDELLA
GATSBY CAP R8 - DUNDALK 4 61.0 CONOR MAXWELL (8) T STACK
GEMINI LIBRA R7 - OHI 5 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (5) TOMOHIRO ARAI
GENESE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 66.0 B MEME (0) S DEHEZ
GENTLEMAN'S WAGER R6 - VAAL 5 57.0 K MATSUNYANE (1) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
GEO R6 - KASAMATSU 8 57.0 KENJI OTSUKA (8) MASAHARU FUJITA
GEORGE JUNIOR R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.0 L P KENIRY (5) ED WALKER
GETAWAY QUEEN R2 - DUNDALK 4 61.0 C P HOBAN (4) D K BUDDS
GHOST BUY R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.0 P J MCDONALD (13) I FURTADO
GHOST SERGE R4 - LINGFIELD 3 73.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) D E PIPE
GIANT REINE R6 - KASAMATSU 6 55.0 KODAI ASANO (6) ISAO NISHIKIMI
GIANYAR R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 68.5 GAUVAIN FAIVRE-PICON (0) D SATALIA
GIOVANNI CHANGE R7 - SOUTHWELL 1 69.0 ALEXANDER THORNE (0) T D WALFORD
GIVING WINGS R2 - PONT DE VIVAUX 11 57.5 GUILLAUME MILLET (2) C ROSSI
GIZI GAZELLE R1 - DUNDALK 12 54.5 N G MCCULLAGH (5) EAMON O'CONNELL
GLADDEN R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) LEE CARTER
GLANZ CITY R6 - OHI 13 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (13) YUTA EBINA
GLEAM LOTUS R3 - KANAZAWA 1 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (1) KAZUMASA KANEDA
GLOBAL FAME R7 - SOUTHWELL 3 67.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
GLORIA D'ANJOU R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 66.0 ANGELO GASNIER (0) E LEENDERS
GLORY R8 - DUNDALK 13 57.0 KAREN KENNY (10) T G MCCOURT
GLORY SEEKER R7 - OHI 13 56.0 RYO FUJITA (13) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
GOLAN CLOUD R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 70.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
GOLD BANNER R7 - OHI 7 56.0 REO YOKOGAWA (7) HIROSHI TAKAMI
GOLD EXCEL R5 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
GOLD FACTORY R5 - DUNDALK 2 59.5 D P MCDONOGH (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
GOLD GIAN R5 - OHI 6 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (6) KAZUNOBU SUDA
GOLD ROCK R1 - VAAL 10 60.0 T BAASE (2) SEAN TARRY
GOLDEN JAZZ R3 - HAMILTON 10 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
GOLDEN PALACE R9 - KANAZAWA 4 54.0 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA (4) KAZUHIRO KATO
GOLDEN VOICE R9 - OHI 9 56.0 JOJI WADA (9) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
GOLDIE HAWK R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.0 GEORGE WOOD (1) C F WALL
GOOD WORKS R4 - KANAZAWA 8 54.0 TAICHI SUZUKI (8) KAZUYA IBI
GORGEOUS GEORGE R1 - LINGFIELD 6 70.0 J M DAVIES (0) R ROWE
GORYOSAN R12 - SONODA 3 54.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (3) TSUYOSHI OBARU
GRAN EXITO R4 - OHI 1 56.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (1) KAZUTAKA KATORI
GREAT VOLCANO R3 - SONODA 8 55.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (8) MASAHIRO KITANO
GRECO LATIN R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 67.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
GRIFFYNDOR R8 - DUNDALK 8 57.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (5) J C MCCONNELL
GRINCETTE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 66.0 T BEAURAIN (0) S DEHEZ
GRINDELWALD R6 - VAAL 13 52.5 J GATES (13) ST JOHN GRAY
GUINNESS R5 - TAMWORTH 7 57.0 D NORTHEY (2) SIMON CASEY
GUNSABLAZIN' R1 - HAMILTON 5 58.0 CHRISTINE PULS (1) BRITTANY RAYMOND
GYPSOPHILE R4 - SONODA 2 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (2) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
HAKUSAN WOOD R2 - KANAZAWA 2 56.0 HIROHISA TACHI (2) KAZUYOSHI KATO
HAMAN VILLE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 68.0 ANTOINE COUPU (0) MR Y FERTILLET
HANAEMI R3 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
HAND IT IN R1 - TAMWORTH 1 62.0 MS S CLENTON (6) RODNEY OLLERTON
HARABLUE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 66.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
HARD AIM R3 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (5) KATSUHIRO HOURI
HARLEM NOCTURNE R4 - OHI 11 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (11) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
HARVEY SPECTER R1 - DUNDALK 13 52.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) R DONOHOE
HASHINO OJA R7 - SONODA 9 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (9) RYOJI HORI
HASHINO TENZAN BI R6 - SONODA 10 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (10) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
HATANO SCHWARZ R3 - SONODA 2 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (2) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
HAVALILLY R1 - HAMILTON 9 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (6) SYMON WILDE
HAWAIIAN BREEZE R5 - OHI 8 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (8) SHIGERU ENDO
HAZIENDA R1 - PONT DE VIVAUX 9 51.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (5) K BORGEL
HEAR THE TRUMPET R8 - VAAL 12 57.0 J GATES (12) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
HEARTBREAK R11 - KANAZAWA 7 54.0 HIROMITSU HORIBA (7) KAZUHIRO KATO
HEAVENLY BARB R6 - HAMILTON 5 60.0 (8) SYMON WILDE
HEAVEN'S HIGH R6 - TAMWORTH 4 54.5 LOUISE DAY (1) STIRLING OSLAND
HEY PRETTY R3 - DUNDALK 15 54.5 RESERVE 1 (10) J C MCCONNELL
HEZGREYNOTBAY R4 - DUNDALK 4 58.0 K J LEONARD (12) PATRICK MARTIN
HIER ENCORE R4 - LINGFIELD 7 66.0 REX DINGLE (0) N A DUNGER
HIERARCHAL R5 - HAMILTON 4 59.0 A LYNCH (1) DAVID LONDREGAN
HIGH FORT R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 58.0 JASON HART (1) KAREN MCLINTOCK
HIGH HEEL MOMOTAN R4 - SONODA 3 54.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (3) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
HIGH HOPPER