Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 04th December 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN CEDRIC R7 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (4) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
A SHIN EL PASO R2 - SONODA 9 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (9) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
A SHIN HOKUTOSEI R11 - SONODA 10 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (10) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
A SHIN LASER R11 - SONODA 5 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (5) MASASHI ATARASHI
A SHIN TASTY R11 - SONODA 12 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (12) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN THE HEAD R12 - SONODA 3 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (3) HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI
ABBALEKA R2 - LINGFIELD 5 60.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ABENIN BIRD R2 - SONODA 5 56.0 S KAWAHARA (5) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
ACUARIO R9 - SONODA 4 54.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (4) ISAO NAGAKURA
ADAMDEEANT R7 - BEAUDESERT 3 57.5 GARY GERAN (3) MATT KROPP
ADORABLE ALLEY R3 - KENILWORTH 9 59.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (3) PATRICK KRUYER
ADVENT SUNDAY R10 - SONODA 7 56.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (7) AKIHIRO TAMURA
AEECEE DYNASTY R4 - GOSFORD 3 55.0 BRANDON LERENA (7) BJORN BAKER
AEMILIANO R8 - KENILWORTH 6 58.0 JANNIE BEKKER (14) A B FORTUNE
AERO DE PARIS R1 - PUKEKOHE 1 59.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (7) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
AEROFLASH R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.0 ALBERTO SANNA (9) P O'SULLIVAN
AFRICA'S GOLD R5 - KENILWORTH 2 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) JURGEN VAN HEERDEN
AFTER ME R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.5 ALEX LAI (4) P F YIU
AGENT OF FORTUNE R7 - KENILWORTH 4 59.5 M J BYLEVELD (11) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
AGENT OF MAYHEM R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (10) GREG EURELL
AGEY BABE R5 - PUKEKOHE 11 55.5 (17) STEPHEN MARSH
AGNELLA R4 - OHI 14 54.0 TAITO MORI (14) CHIAKI HORI
AGNES FORCE R6 - SONODA 9 56.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (9) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
AGNES LE COLLIER R11 - SONODA 2 54.0 S KAWAHARA (2) ASAO SUMIYOSHI
AIR SHEERAN R10 - KASAMATSU 9 56.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (9) TAKAHIKO INOUE
AIRTON R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 76.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) D E PIPE
AJITAMA KING'S R3 - OHI 3 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (3) NOBUHISA ONODERA
AKILEOS R2 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (1) DAVID PAYNE
AKIRAMENAI R4 - OHI 6 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
AKISAMIYO R6 - KASAMATSU 8 54.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (8) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
AL DAWODIYA R2 - KEMPTON PARK 8 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
AL FAYZ R3 - DOHA 10 56.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (8) MOHAMMED RIYAZ IBRAHIM KASIM
AL HASNAA R7 - DOHA 2 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (8) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
AL HAZEM STORM R3 - DOHA 11 54.0 METEB ALI AL MARRI (7) HAMAD ATEEQ M A AL MARRI
AL HISAAR R2 - DOHA 1 58.0 JP GUILLAMBERT (13) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
AL MOHALHAL R9 - DOHA 4 58.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (5) YOUSEF BEN TAHER MEHAOUED
AL MUJAHAZ R5 - DOHA 5 57.5 M CASAMENTO (6) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
AL SARIM R3 - DOHA 5 58.0 MUSTAFA MANAV (6) MOHAMED KHALED ELAHMED
ALABAMA MAN R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 54.0 DWAYNE DUNN (8) JACKSON PALLOT
ALAMO R2 - PUKEKOHE 6 57.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (3) G J HARVEY
ALAMO R3 - PUKEKOHE 4 57.0 A CALDER (3) G J HARVEY
ALASKAN JADE R3 - GAWLER 1 59.5 TODD PANNELL (7) DARREN MAGRO
ALIANNE R6 - LINGFIELD 1 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (8) TOM CLOVER
ALIZOOM R7 - DOHA 6 58.5 JIMMY QUINN (1) DEBORAH AMANDA CLARE MOUNTAIN
ALL YOU KNOW R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.0 K TEETAN (1) R GIBSON
ALLURING DAYS R10 - OHI 2 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (2) MINORU ASAKURA
ALLZIN R6 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 MS B HODDER (6) GRAHAM HOY
ALMAKFEE R7 - DOHA 11 56.5 TOMAS LUKASEK (3) ALI YOUSUF J Y AL KUBAISI
ALMASAH R3 - DOHA 12 54.0 JIMMY QUINN (2) ABDULLA SULTAN AHMED AL JABIR
ALNWICK CASTLE R2 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (8) A N MARCUS
ALOVELYBROWNHORSE R5 - PUKEKOHE 14 55.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (2) SAMANTHA LOGAN
ALPHA ARIES R10 - SONODA 9 56.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (9) HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI
ALTA SULL'AMORE R4 - BUNBURY 6 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) D MORTON
ALTARSHEED R9 - DOHA 2 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (4) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
ALYKAS R7 - SONODA 2 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (2) SEIJIRO IKARI
ALZEER R5 - DOHA 10 54.5 RONAN THOMAS (13) GEORGES MIKHALIDES
AMAZING KIWI R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 K TEETAN (2) D WHYTE
AMBIBELLA R3 - GAWLER 7 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (2) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
AMBITIOUS GEM R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 61.5 NATHAN PUNCH (1) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
AMBUSHER R3 - ECHUCA 1 58.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (1) RON HOCKLEY
AMI QUEEN R5 - OHI 12 54.0 JUN ARITOSHI (12) KENJI TSUKIOKA
AMIZADE R3 - SONODA 7 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (7) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
AMNAA R3 - KEMPTON PARK 12 54.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (5) J J BRIDGER
AMORDORO R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 67.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
AMUSEZ MOI R5 - PUKEKOHE 1 57.5 JASON WADDELL (9) N W TILEY
AMUTHON R4 - BEAUDESERT 6 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (2) MARCUS WILSON
ANAKYN DARAXES R5 - ECHUCA 11 54.0 CORY PARISH (7) ADAM O'NEILL
ANCHORMAN R5 - ECHUCA 1 61.5 M HARLEY (9) BRIAN MCGRATH
ANGEL KIDS R4 - OHI 3 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) JUNPEI MORISHITA
ANGEL WHISPER R2 - BUNBURY 2 56.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ANN TALE R3 - PUKEKOHE 9 56.5 REBECCA SCOTT (6) G MERKULOV
ANNAMAN R6 - GAWLER 11 54.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (1) NIKKI POLLOCK
ANNA'S MYSTIQUE R7 - ECHUCA 13 54.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (12) RON HOCKLEY
ANNATIME R6 - BEAUDESERT 6 57.0 ANDREW SPINKS (10) DOUG DURYEA
ANNIE'S MISSILE R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 58.5 JACK MARTIN (4) P G CAREY
ANSE LAZIO R5 - KENILWORTH 1 62.0 B FAYD'HERBE (8) W A NEL
ANSWER BACK R6 - PUKEKOHE 1 59.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (8) SHIRLEY HEWETSON
ANTIPAS R4 - GAWLER 4 56.0 JUSTIN POTTER (3) DION KOCH
AOI SHARK R12 - SONODA 12 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (12) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
APACHE LAD R3 - PUKEKOHE 2 58.5 R L SMYTH (11) STEPHEN GOODIN
APEX KING R3 - LINGFIELD 7 59.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (10) M D I USHER
APOLLO NASHVILLE R6 - SONODA 3 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (3) TAKESHI NAKATSUKA
APPLE'S CAT R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 68.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) G MACAIRE
AQUA SCREEN R4 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 HIROSHI OHARA (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
ARAGONEZ R4 - OHI 7 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) TAKAKAZU SASO
ARC VERSUS R2 - OHI 5 55.0 TAITO MORI (5) Yukiharu Shimada
ARCTIC FLORA R1 - GAWLER 6 56.0 ERAN BOYD (3) ROBERT ATKINSON
ARCTIC ROAD R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 75.0 MR ROSS TURNER (0) OLIVER GREENALL
ARE YOU CEREAL R1 - RIVERTON 2 58.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (3) MS J BURROWS
ARION EXPRESS R4 - KENILWORTH 11 58.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) GREG ENNION
ARISTO LEGEND R12 - OHI 15 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (15) KAZUO WATANABE
ARMONA R5 - ECHUCA 10 56.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (11) PETER SMITH
ARNAGE R2 - RIVERTON 7 56.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (7) MS J BURROWS
ARNHEM R4 - OHI 13 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (13) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
ARREST THE SHADOW R6 - ECHUCA 11 54.0 ALANA KELLY (8) JOHN THOMAS
ARRIVEDERCI R2 - PUKEKOHE 11 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (4) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
ARRIVEDERCI R3 - PUKEKOHE 12 55.0 (5) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
ART OF RAW R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 58.0 H T MO (6) C W CHANG
ASAKE SPICA R5 - SONODA 8 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (8) SHOZO OISHI
ASAKUSA CHANCE R9 - KASAMATSU 10 57.0 KENJI OTSUKA (10) MASAHARU FUJITA
ASBAAGH R6 - LINGFIELD 2 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (11) JOHN GOSDEN
ASHFIELD PADDY R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 74.0 MR E AUSTIN (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ASSOCIATION FANS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 59.5 (0) L HO
ATTAIN R7 - LINGFIELD 5 67.5 MISS B HAMPSON (10) ARCHIE WATSON
ATTEQ R3 - DOHA 6 58.0 ALI KHALID AL MOSALLAM (10) MOHAMED KHALED ELAHMED
ATTILIUS R7 - GOSFORD 11 55.0 KEN DUNBAR (6) PAUL THEOBALD
AUGUSTA ROCK R6 - GAWLER 10 54.0 (6) DAVID HALLIDAY
AUTUMN WILD R1 - PUKEKOHE 5 56.5 RYOYA KOZAKI (4) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
AVALON DOWNS R5 - GAWLER 7 56.0 JASON HOLDER (4) DION KOCH
AVENTURE R1 - OHI 1 55.0 REO YOKOGAWA (1) MASAYUKI MIYAURA
AVIATE R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 59.0 TEODORE NUGENT (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AYR HARBOUR R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AZAFRAN R5 - PUKEKOHE 10 55.5 (16) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
AZOR AHAI R1 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 TOM EAVES (3) C GORDON
AZORES R6 - KENILWORTH 2 58.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (5) DEAN KANNEMEYER
AZRAEL R1 - OHI 8 55.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (8) RYUICHI YOSHII
B B AMORE R8 - OHI 14 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (14) MASAMI YAMADA
BABY STEPS R3 - LINGFIELD 8 57.0 MR T GREATREX (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BAJIGAKU AMISTA R6 - OHI 2 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (2) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
BALDASSARE R11 - OHI 9 57.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
BALLE D'OR R7 - ECHUCA 2 60.0 BRAD RAWILLER (2) S MORRISH
BALLY CONOR R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) RUTH JEFFERSON
BANDINELLI R2 - ECHUCA 8 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (8) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BANJO MAN R6 - BUNBURY 7 57.0 LISA STAPLES (9) VICKI HARPER
BANOUSH R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 66.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) G MACAIRE
BANTA BAY R5 - LINGFIELD 8 58.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (15) J R BEST
BANTAM R1 - SONODA 3 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (3) MASAMICHI KASHIHARA
BANTEUX R4 - GAWLER 2 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (9) R & C JOLLY
BARBAROUS RELIC R5 - DOHA 1 61.0 JP GUILLAMBERT (3) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
BARKING MAD R2 - LINGFIELD 6 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (9) P D EVANS
BARRAGAN R2 - ECHUCA 1 58.5 J ALLEN (4) M & L CERCHI
BARRINGTON R3 - LINGFIELD 10 56.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (8) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BARYTHON DE VAIGE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 69.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) G MACAIRE
BATTLE READINESS R8 - SONODA 5 54.0 S KAWAHARA (5) MASAMICHI KASHIHARA
BAUMKUCHEN R3 - SONODA 8 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (8) TAKAMASA SUWA
BAYBERRY R6 - KENILWORTH 1 60.5 RICHARD FOURIE (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
BE FAIR R5 - LINGFIELD 9 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) TONY CARROLL
BE THE CHANGE R4 - OHI 4 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) KAZUMI AKIYOSHI
BE THE LIGHT R12 - OHI 10 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) NAOYUKI MATOBA
BEAM FLASH R4 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (6) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
BEARE R6 - OHI 5 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (5) HIDEYO YONETA
BEAU MEC R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 58.5 MICHAEL POY (2) GERRAD GILMOUR
BEAUTY DAY R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (9) T P YUNG
BEAUTY KANAS R5 - BUNBURY 6 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (1) STEPHEN ROWE
BEAUTY SPARK R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 55.5 OISIN MURPHY (12) F C LOR
BEDOUIN BELLE R4 - BUNBURY 4 58.0 KRISTY BENNETT (1) LOU & DION LUCIANI
BEEPEECEE R1 - LINGFIELD 10 56.0 AMELIA GLASS (11) THOMAS GALLAGHER
BEFORE THE STORM R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) J PHELIPPON
BEGUILEMENT R4 - ECHUCA 1 57.0 WILL GORDON (7) LOGAN MCGILL
BEING DAZZLED R7 - ECHUCA 1 61.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (10) GEORGE OSBORNE
BELLA AMORE R4 - ECHUCA 2 57.0 (12) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BELLE ET CHIC R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 67.0 A SEIGNEUL (0) ROBERT COLLET
BELLE OF CLONMEL R2 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 MS J TAYLOR (4) JASON COYLE
BELLWOOD SWALLOW R6 - OHI 4 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (4) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BELOW ZERO R4 - RIVERTON 6 56.5 C A CAMPBELL (1) CRAIG GRAHAM
BEL'S BANNER R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 58.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (9) UDYTA CLARKE
BENNY AND THE JETS R4 - KEMPTON PARK 12 51.5 FRANCIS NORTON (7) S A KIRK
BENONI R2 - GOSFORD 5 55.5 TOM SHERRY (2) CLARRY CONNERS
BERNARDO R6 - OHI 9 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (9) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
BEST ALLIANCE R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 LYLE HEWITSON (11) D WHYTE
BETTER GETALONG R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 75.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) N G RICHARDS
BEYOND DISPUTE R1 - PUKEKOHE 8 56.0 SHAUN M MC KAY (1) STEVEN COLE
BIANCO NUOVO R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 59.0 MICHAEL POY (6) MICHAEL MORONEY
BIANCONI MAGIC R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 61.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) JEROME HUNTER
BIG AMAZONES R5 - SONODA 6 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (6) KOSAKU HORI
BIG PARADE R5 - GOSFORD 2 59.5 TIM CLARK (5) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
BILLABONG BILBY R7 - ECHUCA 5 58.0 H COFFEY (9) RUSSELL OSBORNE
BILLY BOB R6 - ECHUCA 3 59.0 JOHN KEATING (11) JARROD ROBINSON
BINT DANDY R1 - LINGFIELD 13 57.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) CHARLIE WALLIS
BIQUETTE R9 - SONODA 8 54.0 S KAWAHARA (8) RYOHEI HORI
BIRD OF WAR R5 - ECHUCA 9 56.5 JARROD FRY (6) BYRON COZAMANIS
BIRD OF WONDER R1 - KEMPTON PARK 6 56.0 EMMA TAFF (9) H CANDY
BIRDIE CHANCE R8 - SONODA 4 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (4) KOSAKU HORI
BLACK AMBER R4 - SONODA 3 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (3) HIROKI MINAMI
BLACK BEACH R7 - DOHA 5 59.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (9) OSAMA OMER E AL DAFEA
BLACK COMEDY R3 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 NAOMI TOBE (1) T TSUNODA
BLACK TURTLE R7 - SONODA 5 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (5) MOTOHIRO KOMA
BLACKADDER R3 - ECHUCA 3 57.0 J ALLEN (12) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLASTOISE R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 RYAN MOORE (4) D E FERRARIS
BLAZING R5 - GOSFORD 1 61.0 TOM SHERRY (9) L W CURTIS
BLAZING ASH R8 - ECHUCA 6 60.0 DYLAN DUNN (1) DANIEL MCCARTHY
BLONDE WARRIOR R2 - BUNBURY 8 54.5 TROY TURNER (8) D R HARRISON
BLOOMING SPIRIT R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 59.5 JOAO MOREIRA (11) F C LOR
BLUE LAUREATE R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 71.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) IAN WILLIAMS
BOBBY DAZZLER R5 - GOSFORD 8 54.0 JAY FORD (4) MATTHEW SMITH
BOBBY WHEELER R3 - LINGFIELD 2 57.0 AMELIA GLASS (1) C G COX
BOKU R5 - OHI 13 56.0 HISATOSHI HIGASHIHARA (13) KAZUMI AKIYOSHI
BOLD DIVA R4 - KENILWORTH 7 58.0 GAVIN LERENA (1) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
BOLD TYPE R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 61.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (11) JOHN MCARDLE
BOLSHOI GAL R2 - BUNBURY 5 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (9) DARREN MCAULIFFE
BOMBASTIC R1 - LINGFIELD 4 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (13) JOHN BUTLER
BONSEA R4 - BEAUDESERT 7 54.0 W O'CONNELL (6) BRIAN COSTELLO
BORN TO FINISH R1 - LINGFIELD 5 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) FREDDIE DE GILES
BOUNTY HUNTER R3 - BEAUDESERT 4 56.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (4) JOHN JOHNSTON
BRAINS R8 - KEMPTON PARK 3 60.0 NICOLA CURRIE (3) JAMIE OSBORNE
BRAVE LEGEND R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 ZAC PURTON (7) A S CRUZ
BREEDERS' SKY R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 M CHADWICK (4) C W CHANG
BRIGHTON TOFF R5 - ECHUCA 8 57.0 ALANA KELLY (2) ALAN NEWTON
BRILLIANT RIPOSTE R7 - LINGFIELD 9 66.0 NON RUNNER (2) D J COAKLEY
BRISEUR DE COEUR R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 58.0 BEN MELHAM (5) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BROTHER BOOMER R3 - ECHUCA 11 58.5 ALANA KELLY (4) DANIEL KELLY
BROUGHTONS FLARE R1 - LINGFIELD 7 59.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (8) P J MCBRIDE
BRUNEL CHARM R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.0 FINLEY MARSH (11) R HUGHES
BUBBLY DASH R2 - OHI 8 55.0 SHO YOSHII (8) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
BUCK SHELLFISH R1 - RIVERTON 5 57.0 A COMIGNAGHI (5) SABIN KIRKLAND
BUDHWAR R2 - GOSFORD 3 57.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (5) BROOKE SOMERS
BULLOCK R8 - ECHUCA 4 60.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (11) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BUOYANT BOY R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.5 C Y HO (9) MANFRED MAN
BURGUILLOS R5 - LINGFIELD 4 61.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) JOHN BUTLER
BURN ONE DOWN R3 - BUNBURY 7 56.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (1) ADAM DURRANT
BURNISTON ROCKS R2 - LINGFIELD 4 60.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (8) E F VAUGHAN
BURST OF FAITH R4 - GAWLER 9 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (11) JOHN HICKMOTT
BURTON R4 - PUKEKOHE 2 58.5 SAM SPRATT (6) M, M F & M L ROGERS
BUSBY R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) GRAHAME BEGG
BUTTERFIELD R8 - PUKEKOHE 2 58.5 (13) FINBARR LEAHY
BWUVA R7 - GAWLER 7 56.0 JERRY CHAU (2) RYAN BALFOUR
CABALO ESCURO R7 - BEAUDESERT 1 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (8) DESLEIGH FORSTER
CABINHO R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (9) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CACHACA R6 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 HIROSHI OHARA (4) YOSHIFUTO MIZUNO
CAFE ESPRESSO R6 - KEMPTON PARK 10 56.5 JOEY HAYNES (9) CHELSEA BANHAM
CAFE NO WIEN R7 - SONODA 7 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (7) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
CAIT SITH R6 - SONODA 7 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (7) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
CALBANESCO R6 - BUNBURY 6 57.5 BRODIE KIRBY (8) LEANNE HOWLETT
CALIFORNIA MUSICAL R7 - GOSFORD 8 58.0 (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALL ME AL R7 - KENILWORTH 10 56.5 ROBERT KHATHI (9) MICHAEL ROBINSON
CALL ME DEXTER R1 - GAWLER 1 58.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (11) GRAHAM FRYER
CALLING THE SHOTS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (12) A S CRUZ
CAMINO PALMERO R4 - KENILWORTH 6 58.0 CORNE ORFFER (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
CAMOUFLAGE GIRL R1 - BEAUDESERT 7 54.0 MIKIKO NAKAO (2) DES TRINDALL
CAPECAIN R1 - ECHUCA 6 56.5 LEE SMITH (9) HELEN BURNS
CAPITO R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (11) MICHAEL KENT
CAPRICORN PRINCE R7 - LINGFIELD 14 61.0 MISS K S BROOKS (5) GARY MOORE
CAPTAIN JAMESON R3 - LINGFIELD 4 60.0 JASON HART (6) J J QUINN
CAPTAIN NEWZEALAND R5 - PUKEKOHE 5 57.5 (18) STEPHEN MARSH
CAPTAIN SEDGWICK R1 - KEMPTON PARK 10 57.0 JANE ELLIOTT (7) J L SPEARING
CAPTAIN TURK R6 - KENILWORTH 6 54.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (7) W A NEL
CAPTAIN VANCOUVER R7 - DOHA 1 60.0 JP GUILLAMBERT (5) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
CARELESS WHISPER R4 - ECHUCA 3 57.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (2) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CARLALUISA R3 - GAWLER 2 59.5 JERRY CHAU (4) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
CAROLINA REAPER R4 - BUNBURY 8 55.5 BRODIE KIRBY (8) LEANNE HOWLETT
CARTEL CAPTAIN R7 - KENILWORTH 8 57.0 GAVIN LERENA (7) DENNIS DRIER
CASA DE FORCA R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 60.5 (0) A S CRUZ
CASATCHOK R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 67.0 THOMAS HENDERSON (0) M MESCAM
CASH ME OUSSIDE R3 - PUKEKOHE 8 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (7) JENNY & BOB VANCE
CASSINI R12 - SONODA 7 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
CASTAWAY R9 - OHI 12 56.0 KEITA NISHI (12) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
CASTING CALL R4 - KENILWORTH 14 58.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (13) MICHAEL ROBINSON
CATCHING BEAMS R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 61.5 JACK MARTIN (12) JEROME HUNTER
CAVALLER R3 - BUNBURY 6 56.5 JASON WHITING (11) SUMMER DICKSON
CELESTIAL HEART R3 - OHI 4 54.0 KEITA NISHI (4) CHIAKI HORI
CEREFINO R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 58.5 (0) W Y SO
CHAHAN R7 - OHI 2 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
CHAMPAGNE MYSTERY R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 72.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) N J HENDERSON
CHANGE IT UP R3 - ECHUCA 4 57.0 CORY PARISH (11) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CHAPARRAL STAR R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.5 C Y HO (3) CASPAR FOWNES
CHARADE R1 - GAWLER 7 56.0 JAKE TOEROEK (9) BILL BOGARTS
CHARITY WINGS R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 58.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (4) C S SHUM
CHARIZARD R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 OISIN MURPHY (6) D E FERRARIS
CHATEAU HIMIKO R4 - OHI 12 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (12) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
CHE LUNA HEART R4 - OHI 2 54.0 KEITA NISHI (2) NOBUHISA ONODERA
CHEEKY RASCAL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 13 53.0 LAURA COUGHLAN (13) TOM WARD
CHEERS SWEETIE R4 - ECHUCA 4 57.0 LUCINDA DOODT (8) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CHERRY ATLAS R8 - SONODA 10 56.0 HISASHI ITANO (10) RYOHEI HORI
CHERRY MADONNA R12 - SONODA 10 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (10) RYOHEI HORI
CHERRY SHAKUNAGE R12 - OHI 9 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (9) MASATO TANAKA
CHIEF CONDUCTOR R8 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CHIMNEY SWEEPER R9 - OHI 7 56.0 RYO FUJITA (7) NOBUHISA ONODERA
CHOICE COMMAND R5 - BUNBURY 5 58.5 SEAN MCGRUDDY (7) NEVILLE PARKER
CHROMIUM R2 - LINGFIELD 10 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (12) M J ATTWATER
CHRYSANEL R5 - OHI 8 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (8) YOZO KUBO
CILAURO R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 59.5 LACHLAN KING (3) CHRIS DIPLOCK
CIRCUS COUTURE R4 - LINGFIELD 10 54.5 RAY DAWSON (9) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
CITY BEATS R7 - GAWLER 8 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (14) GORDON RICHARDS
CLASSIC FASTNET R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (3) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CLASSIC JACK R7 - BUNBURY 2 59.0 HARRY GRACE (6) ROY ROGERS
CLASSY JOE R6 - GAWLER 3 57.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (4) JOHN HICKMOTT
CLASSY NIGELLA R4 - GOSFORD 4 55.0 MS R MURRAY (4) R J QUINTON
CLEAR CHOICE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (4) C S SHUM
CLEVER BIRD R11 - SONODA 7 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (7) KOSAKU HORI
CLONDAW DANCER R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 71.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) J SCOTT
CLOUD CHAMBER R6 - SONODA 8 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (8) AKIHIRO INADA
COBBERS MATE R4 - GAWLER 6 55.0 JERRY CHAU (8) RYAN BALFOUR
COBOLOBO R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 75.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
COLD STONE R5 - OHI 9 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) CHIAKI HORI
COLLIDE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.0 JACK MITCHELL (3) H PALMER
COLOUR ME RED R5 - RIVERTON 2 58.0 TERRY MOSELEY (11) MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE
COMMANDING DIVA R5 - GAWLER 3 59.0 TODD PANNELL (2) J BATES & A PEARSON
COMRADE IN ARMS R7 - DOHA 7 58.0 RYAN CURATOLO (6) AHMED MOHAMAD KOBEISSI
CONCA D'OR R7 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (9) SHOZO HANAMOTO
CONNEMERA QUEEN R8 - KEMPTON PARK 6 60.0 JOEY HAYNES (4) JOHN BUTLER
CONNERY R3 - DOHA 1 60.0 I ROSSI (12) AHMED MOHAMAD KOBEISSI
CORDONED R3 - BEAUDESERT 2 57.5 MINONETTE KENNEDY (3) DOUG ROBERTS
CORSINI R5 - BEAUDESERT 8 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) MATTHEW DUNN
CORUBA JAK R4 - PUKEKOHE 5 58.5 C DELL (15) PATSY RILEY
COSMO SOLEIL R5 - SONODA 5 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (5) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
COTTIN MADRIK R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 74.0 M DAUBRY-BARBIER (0) N CANTELOUP
COUNTERPART R3 - OHI 8 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) Yukiharu Shimada
CRAFTY JAMES R3 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 MS S CLENTON (3) ANDREW MACDONALD
CRIMLET R3 - GOSFORD 5 56.0 TIM CLARK (8) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CRIMSON KING R8 - KEMPTON PARK 5 60.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CROISSANT LUNE R1 - SONODA 8 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (8) SEIJIRO IKARI
CROSS STEP R5 - LINGFIELD 2 59.5 MARK CREHAN (10) C MOORE
CROWN AVENUE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) C H YIP
CRYPTO FIORELLI R1 - ECHUCA 1 58.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (2) ROBERT HICKMOTT
CRYSTAL BLANC R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 66.0 A SEIGNEUL (0) R LE GAL
CUILLIN R6 - KEMPTON PARK 4 61.0 ADAM KIRBY (5) NOEL WILLIAMS
DAD'S CATCH R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 B FAYD'HERBE (3) GLEN PULLER
DAISHIN RICARD R12 - SONODA 1 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (1) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
DAMON RUNYON R2 - DOHA 7 57.5 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (1) MOHAMMED HAMAD AL ATTIYA
DANCING FIGHTER R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (10) CASPAR FOWNES
DANCING JO R8 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) M R CHANNON
DANCING PHRYNE R5 - GOSFORD 7 54.0 LOUISE DAY (6) G G SLATTERY
DANCING RACHEL R6 - GOSFORD 7 56.5 LOUISE DAY (8) G G SLATTERY
DANISH GOLD DIGGER R8 - ECHUCA 10 56.5 JOHN KEATING (9) JOHN THOMAS
DANON FORWARD R12 - OHI 4 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (4) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
DARCI PALMER R1 - PUKEKOHE 3 58.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (8) STEPHEN MARSH
DARK LORD R7 - OHI 7 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (7) YOICHI SASAKI
DASHEL DRASHER R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 70.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
DAWN JESSIE R6 - PUKEKOHE 8 57.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (3) JARED PRANGLEY
DAWN TRADER R2 - DOHA 15 58.0 (0) ABDULAZIZ ALI A AL KATHIRI
DAWON R7 - PUKEKOHE 10 56.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (3) SCOTT WENN
DEAR DOMUS R11 - OHI 11 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (11) JUNPEI MORISHITA
DEBBONAIR R6 - KEMPTON PARK 11 56.5 JACK MITCHELL (2) H PALMER
DECO BOY R2 - DOHA 8 57.5 JIMMY QUINN (3) DEBORAH AMANDA CLARE MOUNTAIN
DELAWARE R9 - SONODA 9 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (9) TAKAHIRO ARAI
DELICATE KISS R7 - KEMPTON PARK 5 56.5 ALED BEECH (10) J J BRIDGER
DENKO ARION R11 - SONODA 8 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (8) KOJI OBAYASHI
DEPOSE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (1) H PALMER
DERMA CHANTILLY R10 - OHI 4 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4) SHIN TACHIBANA
DERMA TASUKE R6 - OHI 3 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (3) SHIN TACHIBANA
DERMACHAMPSELYSEES R3 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (6) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
DESERT DUEL R7 - GAWLER 13 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (4) JUDY VIRGIN
DESTRUCTION BOY R8 - KENILWORTH 11 56.0 OSWALD NOACH (6) GEOFF WOODRUFF
DETENTORE R8 - ECHUCA 1 62.0 WILL PRICE (8) ROBERT HICKMOTT
DEYAMA R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 56.5 AKATSUKI TOMITA (3) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
DHERGHAM BU THAILA R4 - DOHA 3 58.0 ALMOTASEM AL BALUSHI (8) MOHAMED KHALED ELAHMED
DIA GRACE R8 - OHI 13 54.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (13) HIROYUKI INOUE
DIABLE D'AUTEUIL R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 67.0 YANN COURMONT (0) T POCHE
DIAMOND TYCOON R7 - GAWLER 9 55.0 JASON HOLDER (7) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
DIAMONDS ARE R7 - GAWLER 5 56.5 R J HURDLE (8) GRANT YOUNG
DIGGIN DEEP R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 74.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) STEPHEN HANLON
DIGITAL FLASH R9 - KASAMATSU 8 57.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) TORU OJIMA
DISRUPTOR R1 - KEMPTON PARK 4 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) P D EVANS
DIVINE MR TYCOON R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 62.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (12) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
DIVINE POWER R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 60.5 H T MO (9) P F YIU
DO IT R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 13 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (3) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DOCTORS DELIGHT R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 58.5 DEREK LEUNG (2) K H TING
DOLCITA DU BERLAIS R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 66.0 A SEIGNEUL (0) ROBERT COLLET
DOLLAR REWARD R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 JOAO MOREIRA (6) C S SHUM
DOLLY EM R5 - BUNBURY 8 54.0 RENEE FORREST (2) MATTHEW SCOTT
DONNDUBHAN R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 60.0 LIAM RIORDAN (4) BRENT STANLEY
DONNE LE CHANGE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 68.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) C DUBOURG
DONTGIVEADAM R4 - PUKEKOHE 4 58.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (13) P W LOCK
DONTPUTYAFOOTINIT R8 - RIVERTON 8 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (7) SOPHIE PRICE
DOOM STAR R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (6) JACKSON PALLOT
DOUBLE ALLIANCE R7 - KENILWORTH 7 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (10) GLEN KOTZEN
DOUBLE CHARGE R2 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 B FAYD'HERBE (1) W A NEL
DOUBLE TOUCH R9 - SONODA 10 54.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (10) MASAYA KOMURA
DOURADO R7 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) P R CHAMINGS
DOUX CHAMPAGNE R8 - SONODA 8 55.0 MANABU TANAKA (8) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
DOWNUNDER PRINCE R7 - GAWLER 14 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (1) GRANT KLUSKE
DR DAPPER R5 - GAWLER 5 58.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (1) KERRI MCANULTY & CLINT BINNIE
DR JAMESON R6 - ECHUCA 8 55.0 SHIRLEY HUNTER (12) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
DR PROACTIVE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.5 C T KEANE (1) K H TING
DR RESPECT R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 55.0 (0) JOHN SIZE
DRAGON BOLT R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.5 C Y HO (8) F C LOR
DRAGON EIGHT R9 - OHI 8 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (8) HITOSHI HORIE
DRAGON IMON R9 - OHI 5 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (5) TAKAKAZU SASO
DRAM OF DELAGO R3 - BEAUDESERT 3 57.0 EMILY ATKINSON (1) MATTHEW DUNN
DREAM R4 - PUKEKOHE 13 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (12) N W TILEY
DREAM DOLCE R11 - OHI 5 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) SATOSHI KOKUBO
DREAM WARRIORS R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 59.0 K TEETAN (1) A S CRUZ
DREAMY ALICE R1 - BUNBURY 6 56.0 LISA STAPLES (3) JACQUELINE PANIZZA
DRIVER'S HIGH R11 - SONODA 4 56.0 MANABU TANAKA (4) TRAINER 15
DROP KICK MURPHI R1 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.0 A MCCARTHY (11) MRS C A DUNNETT
DROP THE ORANGE R1 - BUNBURY 2 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (4) ADAM DURRANT
DROSSIN R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 8 55.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (2) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
DRUMCASTLE R1 - RIVERTON 10 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (12) AMANDA SCHWARZ
DRUMS JEWEL R4 - BEAUDESERT 8 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (8) JOHN JOHNSTON
DRUMSTORM R2 - RIVERTON 3 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (9) LEDA BECK
DUX R5 - OHI 16 54.0 FUMIO MATOBA (16) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
DYNASTIC R7 - GAWLER 1 60.5 TODD PANNELL (13) NIKKI POLLOCK
EAR CONQUEST R5 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (5) MASAYOSHI GOTO
EARL OF WARWICK R5 - KENILWORTH 3 57.5 CORNE ORFFER (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
EARTHLY R7 - LINGFIELD 6 64.0 MISS JESSICA LLEWELLYN (13) B LLEWELLYN
EASY SHERIFF R8 - ECHUCA 12 55.5 J BALDOCK (5) NATHAN HOBSON
EBONY JEWEL R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 70.0 LUCY ALEXANDER (0) N W ALEXANDER
ECHO BOOMER R4 - ECHUCA 5 57.0 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (10) PATRICK PAYNE
ECORO TOMU R10 - OHI 10 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (10) SHIN TACHIBANA
EDISON R7 - GOSFORD 3 59.5 NASH RAWILLER (3) BJORN BAKER
EDONO AZUMA O R1 - OHI 5 55.0 KEITA NISHI (5) TAKAKAZU SASO
EEKAGENNI SEIJI R9 - OHI 6 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (6) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
EESHA'S SMILE R1 - LINGFIELD 14 54.0 JONATHAN FISHER (7) I FURTADO
EFFORT R7 - BEAUDESERT 4 57.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) KELLY SCHWEIDA
EGOTISTIC R1 - RIVERTON 13 55.0 KOZZI ASANO (10) S MCKAY
EIFER CHANGE R2 - SONODA 1 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (1) MASAYA KOMURA
EIRA R5 - BEAUDESERT 4 54.0 RIKKI PALMER (2) HAROLD NORMAN
EKKU R2 - OHI 9 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (9) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
EL CAPITAN R2 - ECHUCA 2 58.5 CORY PARISH (3) R K CHALLIS
EL JEFE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 57.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (3) C H YIP
EL PATRON R7 - DOHA 9 57.5 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (11) HOSSIN MOHAMMAD ASHOUR
ELEDEED R2 - DOHA 2 58.0 LUCA MANIEZZI (14) AHMED AL JEHANI
ELEGIST R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 59.0 BEN MELHAM (10) HENRY DWYER
ELENA OSORIO R8 - KEMPTON PARK 12 57.5 HECTOR CROUCH (8) ED WALKER
ELEVEN ONE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 66.0 Y PLUMAS (0) L MACELI
ELUSIF R1 - KEMPTON PARK 7 58.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) S L KEIGHTLEY
ELUSIVE JOKER R2 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (11) C L BASS-ROBINSON
ELUSIVE TRADER R7 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 D DILLON (5) GREG ENNION
EMBASSY SQUARE R3 - BUNBURY 1 58.0 RYAN HILL (6) V A BROCKMAN
EMINENT SON R2 - GAWLER 7 54.0 DOM TOURNEUR (4) CODY REARDON
ENCASHMENT R6 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 T P QUEALLY (7) ALAN KING
ENCHANTED FALLS R3 - BUNBURY 11 54.5 PETER KNUCKEY (7) SIMON A MILLER
END OF DAY R7 - ECHUCA 7 57.5 J BALDOCK (1) LYNETTE HUTCHINS
ENRICHMENT R2 - PUKEKOHE 2 57.5 CAMERON LAMMAS (2) JAMIE RICHARDS
ENTANGLING R4 - LINGFIELD 11 56.0 WILLIAM CARSON (4) DAVID ELSWORTH
EPTIWINS R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.5 ZAC PURTON (9) L HO
EQUICHOI R5 - GAWLER 9 55.0 JEFFREY MAUND (7) DAN SHEPHERD
EQUINOX R1 - ECHUCA 2 58.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (8) JANE DUNCAN
ERAKO D'AIRY R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 67.0 STEVEN MARECHAL (0) D GLEIZE
ERI PLANET R9 - KASAMATSU 3 55.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (3) SHOICHI TEMMA
EROS R5 - PUKEKOHE 6 57.5 (14) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
ERTUGUL R2 - DOHA 3 58.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (5) AL RAMZANI
ESPION DE VINDECY R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 14 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) M SEROR
ESPOIR PALACE R11 - SONODA 11 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (11) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
ESTORIL R3 - OHI 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) TAKAKAZU SASO
ETHICAL SOLUTION R1 - GAWLER 11 54.5 JASON HOLDER (7) TRAVIS DOUDLE
EVEN KEEL R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 57.5 ALEX LAI (7) L HO
EVER CLEAR R6 - OHI 8 56.0 TAITO MORI (8) MASAHIRO UESUGI
EVER SO NATURAL R7 - GOSFORD 2 60.5 TOM SHERRY (7) TRACEY BARTLEY
EVERBRAVE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (6) MANFRED MAN
EVE'S JET R3 - BEAUDESERT 8 54.0 M CRAWFORD (6) MS K HILL
EXALTED DEE R4 - GAWLER 1 59.0 JASON HOLDER (2) GRANT YOUNG
EXPEDITION R4 - RIVERTON 7 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (7) NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH
EXPRESS CALL R6 - PUKEKOHE 12 56.0 RYAN ELLIOT (7) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
EXTREME TORQUE R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (9) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
EXTREMITY R11 - SONODA 9 56.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (9) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
FABIAN R7 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (4) C L BASS-ROBINSON
FABRICATION R7 - ECHUCA 8 57.5 J ALLEN (6) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
FACT OR FABLE R2 - LINGFIELD 11 56.5 L P KENIRY (2) JOHN S MOORE
FAIRY ME HOME R1 - GOSFORD 2 58.0 TOMMY BERRY (1) CHRIS WALLER
FAIRY POOL R3 - KASAMATSU 2 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (2) HIROSHI SASANO
FAMILLE FORMIDABLE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 66.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) Y FOUIN
FAMOUS DYNASTY R5 - LINGFIELD 13 55.5 DAVID PROBERT (11) M BLANSHARD
FANCY FLYER R1 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 LUKE BACON (12) D K IVORY
FANTASTIC SUN R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 71.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
FANZIO R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 72.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) RICHARD HOBSON
FARM BUMPER R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 DEREK LEUNG (3) MANFRED MAN
FAST SUMMER ROCK R6 - PUKEKOHE 10 56.0 A CALDER (2) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
FAUGERES R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 68.0 MAXIME GUILLEUX (0) C FEY
FAVORITA R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
FAZIOLI R4 - RIVERTON 2 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (6) JO-ANNE DALTON
FEE ANTIQUE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 66.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) C DUBOURG
FEIGN R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 58.0 DEAN YENDALL (1) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
FELIX R9 - KASAMATSU 4 57.0 MASATO YOKOI (4) YUKIO ABE
FESTIVALO R4 - SONODA 9 56.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (9) SHINICHIRO SAIKA
FIDUX R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 73.5 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
FILS DU TIGRE R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 66.0 DYLAN LECOMTE (0) E D' ANDIGNE
FIN DE L'HISTOIRE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 70.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
FINAL APPEAL R2 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (7) GLEN KOTZEN
FINAL ITTO R2 - OHI 14 55.0 TOMONORI SATO (14) YASUMASA KURITA
FINBARR R6 - RIVERTON 4 60.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (6) GAY ROBINSON
FINE LAME R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 65.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) S DEHEZ
FINISHER R7 - LINGFIELD 4 65.5 MR FERGUS GILLARD (11) MARK GILLARD
FIRE AND GOLD R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 53.5 UMBERTO RISPOLI (12) C H YIP
FIRE KATYUSHA R3 - RIVERTON 7 56.5 COURTNEY BARNES (1) REBECCA BLACK
FIRED R7 - PUKEKOHE 4 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (12) W R SHERWIN
FIRST DU SOLEIL R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
FIRSTLADYOFFLYING R4 - KENILWORTH 10 58.0 GRANT BEHR (16) GLEN KOTZEN
FIVE FORTUNE R7 - PUKEKOHE 1 58.5 A CALDER (9) RICHARD COLLETT
FLANDERSRAIN R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 59.0 MICHAEL WALKER (5) MATT CUMANI
FLASH FAMOUS R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 60.0 C T KEANE (7) F C LOR