Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 05th December 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN AGORA R2 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (3) HIROSHI SASANO
A SHIN ASAHIDAKE R2 - SONODA 6 55.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (6) MOTOHIRO KOMA
A SHIN BRAHMA R1 - SONODA 4 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (4) HIRONORI YAMAMOTO
A SHIN ELEGANCE R10 - SONODA 2 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (2) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN NISPA R11 - SONODA 7 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
ABELDANE R5 - ASCOT 4 57.5 KRISTY BENNETT (3) ARTHUR H MORTIMER
ABERRATION R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 56.5 NATHAN DAY (4) GEORGINA BOURKE
ABOVE BOARD R3 - WINCANTON 5 73.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ABSOLUTE SUMMER R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 57.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (11) S LABATE
ACARO R6 - WINCANTON 2 74.5 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) R WALFORD
ACHILLES PRIDE R4 - COFFS HARBOUR 9 54.0 JACOB GOLDEN (5) COLT PROSSER
ACOUSTIX R8 - COFFS HARBOUR 1 59.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (12) S G MORTON
ACT OF MAGIC R8 - KEMPTON PARK 9 54.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (1) LUKE MCJANNET
ADMIRATION STREET R7 - ASCOT 6 57.5 SEAN MCGRUDDY (1) Robert & Todd Harvey
ADMIRE R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (6) FRASER AURET
ADVOCATOR R7 - ASCOT 5 58.0 HARRY GRACE (10) FRED KERSLEY
AEROETTE R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 55.5 (14) STEPHEN MARSH
AEROSPEED R6 - KYNETON 3 60.5 LACHLAN KING (10) SIMONE FERCHIE
AGENT MEMPHIS R3 - LEICESTER 6 72.0 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
AGENTLEMAN R6 - LEICESTER 9 60.5 MR K YEOMAN (0) P WINKS
AGGARWAL R3 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (5) ROY CHILLEMI
AHYOKA FROST R3 - ASCOT 8 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) STEFAN VAHALA
AIR NAVIGATOR R3 - WINCANTON 4 75.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
AIRACOBRA R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.5 LESLIE TILLEY (7) GEORGINA BOURKE
AIRGLOW R5 - SOUTHWELL 6 56.5 GER O'NEILL (1) MICK EASTERBY
AKATSUKI R7 - KASAMATSU 2 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (2) KATSUHIRO HOURI
AL ASEF R8 - KEMPTON PARK 5 54.5 D E HOGAN (9) DAVID SIMCOCK
AL FAISALIYA R3 - DOHA 9 56.0 TOM MARQUAND (14) MOHAMMED HAMAD AL ATTIYA
AL MIKDAM R6 - DOHA 3 60.0 METEB ALI AL MARRI (10) SAEED MOHAMMED SHAFI AL SHAFI
AL MOTAYAR R2 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 FERNANDO JARA (6) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
AL MUDAJJAL R3 - DOHA 1 58.0 JP GUILLAMBERT (16) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
ALAMEERY R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 58.0 BARRY MCHUGH (5) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
ALBA STRADA R12 - OHI 12 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (12) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ALCANDER R5 - CLONMEL 1 74.0 MR A W SHORT (0) F FLOOD
ALCOCK AND BROWN R4 - WINCANTON 8 70.0 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) DAN SKELTON
ALEXANDERTHEGREAT R3 - DOHA 2 58.0 ALEXANDER REZNIKOV (5) AL RAMZANI
ALF A STAR R7 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 10 52.0 D SANTIAGO (3) S JAFFRELOT
ALHSEEMAH R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 8 58.0 TONY PICCONE (8) K BORGEL
ALIANOME R4 - CLONMEL 9 68.5 MR T N BRETT (0) R P RATH
ALIGNEMENT R10 - DOHA 1 58.0 HARRY BENTLEY (7) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
ALIZE DE VASSY R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 13 56.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (11) S CULIN
ALL IN CHILLY R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.5 ZINJETE MOKI (10) BRYCE REVELL
ALL THAT JAZZ R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 55.5 (16) R PATTERSON
ALL THAT JAZZ R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 12 55.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (9) R PATTERSON
ALL THAT JAZZ R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 55.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (2) R PATTERSON
ALL ZED AND DONE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 16 54.0 (9) MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE
ALLANNAHS GOLD R3 - CLONMEL 1 67.5 MR B J FOLEY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
ALNADAM R2 - LEICESTER 1 71.5 CONOR SHOEMARK (0) DAN SKELTON
ALPHA TAURI R8 - SOUTHWELL 8 58.0 BEN ROBINSON (3) CHARLES SMITH
ALPHABETICAL R3 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (6) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ALTERNATIVE FACTS R8 - COFFS HARBOUR 5 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (5) WARREN GAVENLOCK
ALWAYS SOMEWHERE R7 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 8 55.0 HUGO BESNIER (9) M SEROR
AMARILLO STAR R1 - KEMPTON PARK 3 58.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (6) CHARLIE FELLOWES
AMAZING AMAYA R6 - SOUTHWELL 12 54.0 CAMERON HARDIE (1) D SHAW
AMERICAN MAX R9 - OHI 4 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (4) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
AMERIKANANE R4 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 5 60.0 Q PERRETTE (8) S CERULIS
AMIE INTIME R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 14 55.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (10) J-C SARAIS
ANA CLAMATION R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 58.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (2) L LEMIERE
ANDRE AMAR R5 - SOUTHWELL 13 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (8) ROBYN BRISLAND
ANGEL IDOL R8 - SONODA 1 54.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (1) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ANGEL LANE R4 - SOUTHWELL 7 57.5 CLIFFORD LEE (5) K R BURKE
ANGELA R3 - SONODA 6 54.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (6) HIRONORI YAMAMOTO
APHOTIC R7 - KYNETON 5 60.0 (15) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
APLOUN R7 - OHI 10 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (10) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
APPARITION R5 - ASCOT 2 58.0 JULIEN F KOKOTAJLO (4) Robert & Todd Harvey
APPLE PUNCH R4 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 HIROSHI OHARA (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
APPLETART R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 57.0 HECTOR CROUCH (10) ED WALKER
APRIL RISING R2 - MARKET RASEN 10 66.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) S A HARRIS
ARAHECAN R8 - CLONMEL 2 71.5 MR B D O'NEILL (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ARATOKA R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 55.5 LISA ALLPRESS (6) I ADAMS
ARBITER R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (7) JOHN GOSDEN
ARC THE GOLD R9 - OHI 1 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (1) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
ARCH GOLD R4 - MEYDAN 11 54.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (10) DOUG WATSON
ARDHINA R8 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (7) TAKAYUKI YAMAGIWA
ARIANA T R10 - SONODA 10 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (10) RYOHEI HORI
ARIETTA R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 55.0 TYLER SAUNDERS (14) J G PORTMAN
ARLINGTON VALLEY R3 - COFFS HARBOUR 1 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (11) JOHN SHELTON
ARMED AND READY R5 - ASCOT 5 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (7) MARK BAIRSTOW
ARMODAN R2 - KYNETON 4 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (3) AMY & ASH YARGI
ARQALINA R3 - LEICESTER 7 71.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ART OF FUSION R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 60.0 F FORESI (11) F FORESI
ARZAAK R6 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.5 P J MCDONALD (7) CHARLIE WALLIS
ASCENDANCY R2 - ASCOT 7 54.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) FRED KERSLEY
ASDAA R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 J FANNING (3) M JOHNSTON
ASK PADDY R4 - MARKET RASEN 3 73.5 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
ASTI R3 - OHI 3 56.0 TAITO MORI (3) CHIAKI HORI
ASTRO JAKK R5 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.5 P J MCDONALD (9) K R BURKE
ASTURIAS ROAD R4 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 10 55.5 T TRULLIER (5) V DISSAUX
ASWAAT R6 - KEMPTON PARK 3 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (13) JOHN GOSDEN
ATYAAF R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 3 58.5 (12) MARYANN BROSNAN
AUCTION REMINDER R1 - CLONMEL 1 73.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) DONNCHA DUGGAN
AUDACITY R7 - WINCANTON 1 66.5 MR H TEAL (0) W J GREATREX
AUNTY EM R7 - ASCOT 11 54.0 EMMA STENT (3) TREVOR ROCHE
AUOFI R3 - DOHA 10 56.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (9) BADER AL BALUSHI
AUSTEN R5 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (7) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
AVID WINNER R8 - OHI 6 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (6) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
AWAJINO SAKURA R7 - SONODA 5 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (5) MASAHIRO KITANO
AYYAAMY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (12) OWEN BURROWS
AZ ZUBARAH R8 - DOHA 1 58.0 ADNAN HAWA (5) ABDULAZIZ ALI A AL KATHIRI
AZARMIN R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 11 56.5 (17) KRIS LEES
B B SPUNKY R3 - SONODA 4 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (4) SHINJI OTSUKA
BAADIRR R7 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (3) W J HAGGAS
BABY BELLINI R5 - CLONMEL 2 75.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) I MADDEN
BABY CATZ R8 - KASAMATSU 5 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (5) HIROSHI SASANO
BACHELOR BOY R4 - ASCOT 2 58.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (1) STEVEN RYAN
BACKFIRE R3 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (1) YOICHI KURIMOTO
BAGATINO R1 - MARKET RASEN 1 69.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) DAVID M CARROLL
BAGHDAD R10 - DOHA 2 58.0 J B EYQUEM (1) AL RAMZANI
BAHIA R5 - OHI 13 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (13) MASATO TANAKA
BAILEYS FREEDOM R1 - KEMPTON PARK 4 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (1) J J BRIDGER
BAJIGAKU SARABELLE R1 - OHI 5 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (5) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
BALLYMAC BOY R5 - CLONMEL 3 75.5 D E MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
BALTIC WOLVE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BANDIT CORSE R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 58.0 TONY PICCONE (1) C ROSSI
BARBARY R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 1 60.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (15) WAYNE S LAWSON
BARBIE'S WITNESS R5 - KYNETON 5 56.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (2) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
BARCAROLA R5 - OHI 9 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (9) JUNPEI MORISHITA
BARNEY RUBBLE R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.5 (8) R PATTERSON
BARNEY RUBBLE R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.0 (12) R PATTERSON
BARNEY RUBBLE R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (3) R PATTERSON
BARRETTE D'OR R1 - OHI 7 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (7) RYUICHI YOSHII
BARTHOLOMEW J R3 - MARKET RASEN 7 73.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) SIMON PEARCE
BASANITE R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 11 57.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (11) FLEUR BLANCH
BASHIRURA R5 - OHI 1 54.0 KAKERU OKI (1) CHIAKI HORI
BATCIO R5 - CLONMEL 4 75.5 IAN MCCARTHY (0) T M WALSH
BATTLE BEAT R4 - ASCOT 11 56.0 RYAN HILL (10) V A BROCKMAN
BATTLE SEKITOBA R8 - KASAMATSU 6 56.0 HIROSHI OHARA (6) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
BAYEUX R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 58.0 J AUGE (3) C FERLAND
BE MY SEA R4 - LEICESTER 3 70.5 MR B R JONES (0) TONY CARROLL
BE THE BEST R7 - WINCANTON 2 69.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) OLIVER SIGNY
BEACHBREAK R2 - COFFS HARBOUR 6 55.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) A J & T EDMONDS
BEACHED AS BRO R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (4) STEPHEN MARSH
BEAT THAT R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 4 58.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (11) BRETT BELLAMY
BEAUDZ WELL R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (4) J R WHEELER
BEDTIME BELLA R8 - KEMPTON PARK 6 53.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BEE A BENEFICIARY R2 - CLONMEL 1 73.0 MR B J FOLEY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
BEE COMPLETE R7 - OHI 1 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (1) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
BEE MACHINE R8 - SOUTHWELL 11 53.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (5) DAVID M CARROLL
BEER 'N' SMOKES R4 - TOWNSVILLE 7 55.0 EMILY CASS (10) LILIANA MCCORMACK
BEFFUNJAR R2 - ASCOT 8 54.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BELGOPRINCE R2 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 2 58.0 J AUGE (5) C ROSSI
BELGRANO R5 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 4 63.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (9) C LERNER
BELIEVE IN LOVE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 11 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (11) ROGER VARIAN
BELLA BLUE R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 56.5 (11) R R MANNING
BELLS APPROACHING R2 - COFFS HARBOUR 1 57.0 M MCGUREN (1) MATTHEW DUNN
BERGERAC R5 - OHI 11 54.0 TAITO MORI (11) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BERKERYS ENIGMA R8 - CLONMEL 3 68.5 MR M K TOBIN (0) S CURLING
BERMEO R3 - WINCANTON 13 66.0 MR J A BEST (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
BERYL'S BOY R3 - ASCOT 6 58.0 PATRICK CARBERY (9) HOLLY TAYLOR
BESLON R5 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 58.0 ALEX BENDJAMA (7) F FORESI
BEST LOVE ROYAL R3 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 9 56.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) S JESUS
BETSY BOOTS R2 - CLONMEL 4 69.5 P J O'HANLON (0) R K WATSON
BETTERLATETHANNEVA R5 - WINCANTON 9 61.0 MISS T WORSLEY (0) MS G HOWELL
BETTY DE JUILLEY R2 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 11 57.5 MORGAN DELALANDE (8) CHEMIN & HERPIN
BIG BEN R9 - SONODA 6 55.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (6) NORIO TANAKA
BIG FIDDLE R2 - WINCANTON 1 67.5 MR D HISKETT (0) R T PHILLIPS
BIG FLIGHT R3 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (3) KYOICHI ITO
BIG PICKLE R4 - KYNETON 1 58.5 (12) PETER BURGUN
BILL CODY R7 - SOUTHWELL 6 60.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) JULIE CAMACHO
BIMBIN TEDAKO R3 - OHI 5 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) YUTA EBINA
BINZART R7 - DOHA 5 59.5 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (15) YOUSEF BEN TAHER MEHAOUED
BITSANDPIECES R6 - CLONMEL 1 72.0 S D TORRENS (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
BLACK ISLE BOY R8 - SOUTHWELL 6 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (4) D C GRIFFITHS
BLEU ASTRAL R1 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 5 60.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (15) S JESUS
BLEVIO R8 - COFFS HARBOUR 6 57.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (10) BRETT DODSON
BLINKIN SNAZZY R5 - COFFS HARBOUR 9 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) T J HIGGINS
BLOW BY BLOW R1 - LEICESTER 2 69.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) STEF KENIRY
BLUE ARROW R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 1 58.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (6) T EGAN
BLUE HILLS R6 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 54.5 E LACAILLE (2) JEROME REYNIER
BLUE PARK R2 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 11 56.0 F BLONDEL (9) F ROSSI
BLUE SLATE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 2 59.5 L P KENIRY (12) JOHN S MOORE
BLUE WIZARD R11 - OHI 3 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (3) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
BLUEBEARD R7 - DOHA 6 58.5 GARY SANCHEZ (2) ZUHAIR MOHSEN ZUHAIR MAKI
BLUES MUSIC R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 58.0 ANTONIO ORANI (1) P MARION
BOBYDARGENT R1 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 59.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (5) J-P GAUVIN
BOCHART R6 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 RICHARD MULLEN (2) S SEEMAR
BOLD SUITOR R3 - KEMPTON PARK 2 59.5 HECTOR CROUCH (7) ED WALKER
BOLDEN BEAU R1 - KYNETON 1 58.0 H COFFEY (5) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
BONNET BRETON R2 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 1 60.0 P CHEYER (2) F CHEYER
BORRACHON R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 5 57.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (9) SHANE CRAWFORD
BORRACHON R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 5 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (2) SHANE CRAWFORD
BOSTON BABE R4 - CLONMEL 10 68.5 MR P J CAWLEY (0) D J BARRY
BOTTOM DECK R3 - KYNETON 9 56.5 TYLER SCHILLER (5) GEORGE OSBORNE
BOUNTY HUSTLER R4 - KYNETON 8 57.0 H COFFEY (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOUTAN R7 - LEICESTER 9 63.5 MR B R JONES (0) GRACE HARRIS
BOUTONNIERE R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
BOUTONNIERE R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.0 (2) JAMIE RICHARDS
BOUTONNIERE R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 57.0 (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
BRADDOCK DOWN R3 - COFFS HARBOUR 4 57.5 PETER GRAHAM (3) PAUL NIPPERESS
BRAEMAR R6 - DOHA 4 60.0 ALI KHALID AL MOSALLAM (4) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
BRAESIDE R8 - CLONMEL 4 71.5 MR J J CODD (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BRAHMARAHMA R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 55.5 KOZZI ASANO (5) MS L LATTA
BREAK THE SILENCE R8 - SOUTHWELL 9 54.0 JONATHAN FISHER (2) SCOTT DIXON
BREEZY R4 - SONODA 8 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (8) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
BRIDGE NATIVE R6 - CLONMEL 12 72.0 PATRICK CORBETT (0) MRS D A LOVE
BROG AHAON R6 - CLONMEL 2 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) MOSES MCCABE
BROKE AWAY R7 - LEICESTER 10 64.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MRS A DUNN
BROTHER MAGIC R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 10 57.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (6) BRETT BELLAMY
BROUGHTONS RHYTHM R3 - LEICESTER 3 75.5 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) O SHERWOOD
BRUNY ISLAND R3 - ASCOT 2 58.0 TROY TURNER (1) CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH
BUGALUGS R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 6 57.5 LUKE ROLLS (6) JOHN SHELTON
BULLBEAR ROSA R4 - OHI 5 54.0 RYO FUJITA (5) YOZO KUBO
BUOYANCY R4 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (11) ROY CHILLEMI
BUSH ICON R1 - ASCOT 4 55.0 JERRY NOSKE (6) IVAN HAGGERTY
BUSTER'S HABIT R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 7 57.0 (6) ANNA CLEMENT
BUSTER'S HABIT R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 57.0 M K HUDSON (1) ANNA CLEMENT
BUZZTOTHEMOON R5 - KEMPTON PARK 2 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (10) M BOTTI
BYBLIS R3 - OHI 6 54.0 SHO YOSHII (6) KAZUO WATANABE
CACHAO R4 - MEYDAN 5 56.0 TADHG O'SHEA (12) S SEEMAR
CADENCE R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 8 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (5) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
CAFFE ROMANO R7 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 PIETRO ROMEO (5) KRYSTIN ALLENDER
CALADIYNA R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 59.0 GREGOIRE LEGRAS (6) M PLANARD
CALCIO R6 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (7) T TAGUCHI
CALCITE R1 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 15 54.5 C LECOEUVRE (5) G MOUSNIER
CALIFORNIA JUMBO R1 - MEYDAN 1 58.0 ANTONIO FRESU (4) M AL MUHAIRI
CALL DOUBT R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 58.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (10) G HAYWARD
CALL THE SHERIFF R6 - KYNETON 8 57.0 MADISON LLOYD (7) NATHAN HOBSON
CALLYROSE R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 12 55.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (5) FRASER AURET
CAMERAMAN R10 - DOHA 3 58.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (3) MOHAMED KHALED ELAHMED
CAN YOU CALL R7 - MARKET RASEN 1 67.5 MR RICHARD PATRICK (0) ANDREW MARTIN
CANDID R1 - KEMPTON PARK 5 53.5 THEODORE LADD (3) J G PORTMAN
CANFORD LASS R2 - KYNETON 7 56.5 J DUFFY (9) GREG EURELL
CAPITO R1 - KYNETON 2 58.0 ETHAN BROWN (6) MICHAEL KENT
CAPONE R4 - WINCANTON 12 71.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) CHARLIE J MANN
CAPTAIN JACK R5 - ASCOT 8 54.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (6) SARAH HALL
CAPTAIN RYAN R6 - SOUTHWELL 11 51.5 GEORGE ROOKE (12) GEOFFREY DEACON
CAPTION R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 7 56.5 HOLLY ANDREW (5) TRUDY KEEGAN
CAPTURE THE ACTION R4 - CLONMEL 1 74.5 MR OAKLEY BROWN (0) JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN
CARDAN GRILLE R4 - OHI 6 54.0 JOJI WADA (6) KENJI TSUKIOKA
CARRIGMOORNA PINE R1 - CLONMEL 2 75.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
CARRY OUT R5 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 9 59.5 LAURA GROSSO (3) ALLARD (S)
CASTLE CROWN R11 - OHI 13 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (13) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASTLEGRACE ROSE R5 - LEICESTER 1 70.0 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) O SHERWOOD
CATAPULT R6 - SOUTHWELL 10 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (9) S L KEIGHTLEY
CATCHA SPARK R2 - KYNETON 1 58.5 JARROD FRY (5) SHANE FLIEDNER
CATH THE GREAT R6 - KEMPTON PARK 4 57.0 L P KENIRY (11) GARY MOORE
CATRUL R2 - SONODA 10 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (10) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
CAVALLERIA R12 - OHI 15 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (15) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
CAVALRY SCOUT R5 - MARKET RASEN 7 63.5 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) LAURA MORGAN
CELESTIAL HOUSE R6 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 13 53.5 A POUCHIN (13) C HERBLINE
CELETNA R10 - KASAMATSU 8 55.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (8) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CELTIC PRINCE R1 - MEYDAN 2 58.0 DAVID LISKA (6) R BOURESLY
CELTIC TENOR R1 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 7 60.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (6) J E HAMMOND
CERVEAU R6 - KYNETON 12 55.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (9) TED GROGAN
CESAR ET ROSALIE R3 - WINCANTON 7 74.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHAIRWOMAN R3 - KYNETON 12 58.0 J NOONAN (7) SAAB HASAN
CHAMPAGNE MONDAYS R6 - SOUTHWELL 13 54.0 NICOLA CURRIE (2) SCOTT DIXON
CHAMPION BROGIE R8 - KEMPTON PARK 8 54.5 LUKE MORRIS (7) JOHN S MOORE
CHAOUEN R6 - SONODA 6 54.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (6) SEIJI NISHIKAWA
CHARISMASUN HIKARU R2 - OHI 13 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (13) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CHARITES GRACE R11 - SONODA 9 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (9) TAKESHI KIMURA
CHARLENE DU CHAMP R4 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 7 59.0 C LECOEUVRE (1) T RICHTER
CHARMING ROSE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 5 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (12) JOHN GOSDEN
CHE BELLA R8 - DOHA 2 58.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (8) AHMED AL JEHANI
CHERRY HICK R2 - KASAMATSU 7 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (7) T TAGUCHI
CHIAREZZA R7 - OHI 13 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (13) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
CHICHIOLINA R4 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 58.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (7) JEROME REYNIER
CHIRICO VALLIS R4 - LEICESTER 1 78.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHOCOHOLIC R1 - SOUTHWELL 10 56.0 G LEE (10) B SMART
CHRISTO MANIAC R6 - KYNETON 2 61.5 NATHAN PUNCH (3) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CIARA'S TREASURE R8 - CLONMEL 8 65.5 MR T P HARNEY (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
CILL ANNA R2 - WINCANTON 2 69.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
CINDERELLA ROSE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 6 56.0 NATHAN DAY (3) BEN WILLIAMS
CLAIREMARIE R7 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 9 55.0 FLORENT MALBRAN (5) B DELARIVIERE
CLASS CLOWN R1 - SOUTHWELL 3 59.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (13) T D BARRON
CLASS CONTI R3 - CLONMEL 2 70.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CLASSIC PURSUIT R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
CLASSY LADY R1 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.0 BEN ROBINSON (6) OLLIE PEARS
CLASSYAS R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 56.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (8) TRUDY KEEGAN
CLEARLY CAPABLE R1 - LEICESTER 3 69.0 MR B R JONES (0) TONY CARROLL
CLEAVER R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 7 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (7) J R WHEELER
CLEVELAND R2 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (11) L LEMIERE
CLEVER PEGASUS R10 - SONODA 5 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (5) HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI
CLEVER SPARK R6 - KYNETON 5 60.0 H COFFEY (2) SHANE FLIEDNER
CLIPSHAM TIGER R2 - SOUTHWELL 2 56.0 GEORGE ROOKE (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CLOAK AND DAGGER R7 - DOHA 11 56.5 EDUARDO PEDROZA (12) I AL MALKI
CLONDAW STORM R6 - LEICESTER 1 75.5 DAVE CROSSE (0) C N KELLETT
CLOUD R5 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 5 61.5 A VAN DEN TROOST (11) Y ALMENRADER
CLOUNCERNA R2 - CLONMEL 13 66.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) J R BARRY
COCKY ED R3 - ASCOT 4 58.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) DARREN TAYLOR
COLD HARBOUR R7 - SOUTHWELL 3 61.5 DAVID PROBERT (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
COLLODI R3 - MARKET RASEN 8 73.0 HARRY REED (0) C R DORE
COLONEL KEATING R3 - LEICESTER 2 75.5 J M DAVIES (0) R ROWE
COLONEL PENAGA R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.5 MS C JOKIC (4) CHELSEA JOKIC
COLOR SCHEME R1 - OHI 6 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (6) KAZUO WATANABE
COME AND FIND ME R2 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 8 59.0 A HAMELIN (13) M LEHMANN
COME ON TSUBASA R2 - SONODA 12 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (12) AKIHIRO INADA
COMEATCHOO R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 55.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (9) P S MCENTEE
COMMANDER BAMM R8 - COFFS HARBOUR 7 57.0 MS R MURRAY (15) DEAN S SMITH
COMMANDING R2 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 RICHARD MULLEN (1) S SEEMAR
COMMENDY R12 - OHI 2 56.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (2) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
CONDOR DANCE R11 - SONODA 2 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (2) SUMIO ARIMA
CONDOVER HALL R5 - COFFS HARBOUR 2 60.5 RYAN MALONEY (9) NEIL GODBOLT
CONNECTIVE R3 - MARKET RASEN 11 66.0 MISS EMMA SMITH-CHASTON (0) MICKY HAMMOND
CONSORTIUM R5 - KYNETON 4 57.5 AKATSUKI TOMITA (5) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
CONTESSA VERA R3 - ASCOT 10 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) SUMMER DICKSON
CONTI DINAMITE R1 - OHI 11 54.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (11) HIROMITSU KURITA
CONTINGENCY FEE R4 - SOUTHWELL 2 58.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (3) P S MCENTEE
CONTROLTHEWITNESS R5 - COFFS HARBOUR 8 56.0 MS S CLENTON (12) KRIS LEES
CONVIVIAL R7 - MARKET RASEN 8 66.0 JOE COLLIVER (0) MICKY HAMMOND
COOL FROST R5 - ASCOT 3 58.0 TROY TURNER (2) SHARON MILLER
COOL RED STAR R2 - SONODA 5 54.0 MANABU TANAKA (5) SUMIO ARIMA
COOPERS SQUARE R3 - WINCANTON 12 66.0 J NIXON (0) T H WESTON
COPANO MIRARE R12 - SONODA 9 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (9) TETSUHARU KURIBAYASHI
COPPERHEAD R3 - WINCANTON 3 75.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
CORAL SLIPPER R6 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 8 57.5 CYRILLE STEFAN (1) M KREBS
COSMO BULLET R10 - SONODA 7 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (7) TRAINER 15
COSMO CEREZO R3 - OHI 7 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (7) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
COSMO FREEZER R9 - OHI 13 56.0 REO YOKOGAWA (13) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
COSMO MAGICA R6 - OHI 9 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (9) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
COSMO MIKUNIGURO R6 - SONODA 8 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (8) HIROAKI WATASE
COSTALITA R4 - CLONMEL 11 68.5 MR H MORGAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
COTTONVALE R1 - WINCANTON 14 65.0 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
COUNT THE INTEREST R5 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 MARK ELLIOTT (9) MAREE A YOUNG
COUNTESS CATHLEEN R5 - CLONMEL 11 70.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) DENIS HICKEY
COUNTRY COP R6 - KYNETON 4 60.5 (12) CHRIS NASH
COUP FATALE R3 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 11 56.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (9) R BOUCKHUYT
COURAGEOUS CHLOE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.5 MASAYUKI ABE (6) TREVOR ROWE
CRACK ON CORRIE R4 - CLONMEL 8 69.0 T RYAN (0) W J AUSTIN
CRAIGLEA ARION R7 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.5 QUAYDE KROGH (15) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA CETINA R3 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.0 QUAYDE KROGH (3) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA LIZZY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.0 QUAYDE KROGH (2) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRANE CHARM R8 - OHI 8 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (8) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
CREGGS STAR R8 - CLONMEL 9 65.5 S FENELON (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
CRIMINOLOGIST R6 - KYNETON 6 58.0 JASON MASKIELL (5) R K CHALLIS
CRIMSON QUEEN R3 - KYNETON 1 58.0 MADISON LLOYD (13) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
CRIMSON STAR R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 16 55.5 (10) JAMIE RICHARDS
CRIMSON STAR R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
CRISEYDE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 6 54.5 J P FAHY (5) S A KIRK
CRITIQUE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.5 HECTOR CROUCH (7) ED WALKER
CRONINS HILL R2 - MARKET RASEN 3 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CROSSE FIRE R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 57.5 JONATHAN FISHER (14) SCOTT DIXON
CURIOUS HEART R7 - KYNETON 11 59.0 ETHAN BROWN (4) DOUG HARRISON
CYCLONE SALLY R1 - KYNETON 8 56.0 Fred W Kersley (3) N J HARNETT
DABBERSGIRL R3 - KEMPTON PARK 6 57.0 L P KENIRY (1) B P J BAUGH
DAFFG R7 - MEYDAN 12 54.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (2) A BIN HARMASH
DALAKANSHE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (3) MARGARET A PRESTON
DALGARANGA R7 - ASCOT 10 55.5 BRAD PARNHAM (11) NEVILLE PARNHAM
DALLAS COWBOY R4 - MARKET RASEN 1 72.5 MISS EMMA SMITH-CHASTON (0) PAULA SMITH
DALMATIA R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (9) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
DALON R6 - TOWNSVILLE 2 56.5 BONNIE THOMSON (3) GEORGE COLEMAN
DANCING LILLY R7 - SOUTHWELL 11 54.5 WILLIAM CARSON (7) DEBBIE HUGHES
DANDY TIMES R2 - MARKET RASEN 4 69.0 J QUINTIN (0) JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY
DANI BLUE R1 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 1 62.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (4) B LEGROS
DAREDEVIL GIRL R3 - KYNETON 2 58.0 J BALDOCK (8) DEANNE TAYLOR
DARK LIGHT R6 - DOHA 7 57.0 TBA TO BE ADVISED (2) AL RAMZANI
DARK NEBULAS R10 - SONODA 12 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (12) KOSAKU HORI
DARK OF NIGHT R2 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 S MAZUR (7) M AL MUHAIRI
DARKSIDE R8 - KYNETON 9 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (1) MICHAEL SELL
DASMYHOSS R5 - CLONMEL 16 75.5 RESERVE 1 (0) P J ROTHWELL
DAUPHINE DE FRANCE R5 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 12 58.0 A POUCHIN (15) J PARIZE
DAVY LAMP R1 - MEYDAN 3 58.0 P GRABERG (5) R BOURESLY
DAWN THUNDER R3 - COFFS HARBOUR 6 57.0 MS S CLENTON (4) PETER EVANS
DAWN TREADER R1 - MARKET RASEN 2 67.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) MRS S LEECH
DEAR TAIZAN R9 - SONODA 9 55.0 KENTA SUGIURA (9) SEIJIRO IKARI
DECLARADA R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (3) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
DEE KEEPA R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 7 56.5 (8) R PATTERSON
DEE KEEPA R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) R PATTERSON
DEEP PURPLE R5 - ASCOT 6 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) PETER MORLEY
DEFINING BATTLE R1 - MARKET RASEN 3 69.0 NON RUNNER (0) DAN SKELTON
DEFNE R8 - DOHA 3 58.0 JIMMY QUINN (4) MOHAMMED RIYAZ IBRAHIM KASIM
DEGRASSE R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 5 58.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (13) FLEUR BLANCH
DEIGO BAY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 NATHAN DAY (7) F W WIELAND
DEJA BOUGG R6 - MARKET RASEN 2 74.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
DELAYED RESPONSE R7 - COFFS HARBOUR 9 57.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (18) P A SMITH
DELIVID R1 - KYNETON 3 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (7) R G SYMONS
DELTA EAGLE R2 - COFFS HARBOUR 7 55.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (9) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DELTA'S ROYALTY R6 - KEMPTON PARK 6 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) ROGER VARIAN
DELUSIONS R7 - KYNETON 6 60.0 H COFFEY (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DEMOISELLEDAVIGNON R2 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 3 59.5 L PROIETTI (11) M SCHIESTEL
DENNISTON R11 - OHI 5 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (5) KENJI SANO
DEPOSIT R5 - KEMPTON PARK 4 57.0 D E HOGAN (1) DAVID SIMCOCK
DEPUTY DAN R3 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.5 MS C JOKIC (7) MICHAEL GEANEY
DESERT COWBOY R6 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.5 MASAYUKI ABE (4) TREVOR ROWE
DESERT MAID R8 - CLONMEL 10 65.5 MR T O'CONNOR (0) TURLOUGH O'CONNOR
DESOBEISSANTE R6 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 14 53.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (2) B LEGROS
DESTINATA R6 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 13 51.0 ANTONIO ORANI (14) S LABATE
DESTINYS CHOICE R2 - WINCANTON 3 69.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
DETONATE R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 8 56.5 HOLLY ANDREW (9) HARRY MARSH
DEUCE WILDE R3 - SONODA 8 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (8) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
DHARMAWANGSA R9 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (4) T TAGUCHI
DIFFICULT DECISION R4 - CLONMEL 2 74.0 LIAM GILLIGAN (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
DILBER R7 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 11 55.5 AMBRE MOLINS (13) N BELLANGER
DIME A DECOY R7 - ASCOT 12 54.0 LISA STAPLES (12) SUMMER DICKSON
DIPARA R7 - ASCOT 7 56.5 JARRAD NOSKE (2) K J MIFFLIN
DIRTY DIANA R7 - MARKET RASEN 9 66.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) IAN WILLIAMS
DISCO FEVER R3 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (5) JOHN GOSDEN
DISCO MUSIK R7 - CLONMEL 10 62.5 D E MULLINS (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
DISQUE ROUGE R4 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 12 54.5 SANNE DE CEULAER (4) R BOUCKHUYT
DIVA DU DANCING R3 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 2 58.5 M VELON (9) P DECOUZ
DIVINPOETE R2 - SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 58.0 MICKAEL FOREST (10) F VERMEULEN
DOC FRIAR R5 - ASCOT 7 55.5 WILLIAM PIKE (8) ADAM DURRANT
DOLLA DOLLA BILL R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
DOLLY DUPREE R1 - MARKET RASEN 14 62.5 A ANDERSON (0) SEAN CONWAY
DONNA MONJA R6 - KASAMATSU 1 56.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (1) SHOZO HANAMOTO
DONT TELL THE WIFE R2 - LEICESTER 4 69.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
DONTCOUNTURCHIKENS R1 - WINCANTON 4 73.5 A COLEMAN (0) DAVID DENNIS
DONTDOODDSON R7 - CLONMEL 2 72.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
DORADO DOLLAR R3 - LEICESTER 8 68.0 MR B J POWELL (0) B I CASE
DORDOGNE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 FRANK EDWARDS (6) GRAHAM HUGHES
DORETTE R7 - LEICESTER 4 70.5 DAVE CROSSE (0) C N KELLETT
DORSET COAST R8 - COFFS HARBOUR 2 59.0 (13) T W MCCARTHY
DOSILA R7 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 6 58.0 THIERRY THULLIEZ (10) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
DOUBLE DENMAN R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (16) LESLIE GORDY
DOUBLE REFLECTION R4 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DREAM AI R10 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (5) TORU OJIMA
DREAM MOUNT R8 - SOUTHWELL 10 56.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) JULIE CAMACHO
DREAM NOTICE R4 - OHI 12 54.0 TAKUMI KOBAYASHI (12) HISASHI SATO
DREAM PIECE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (6) JOAO M CAMPEAO
DREAM SENSE R4 - SONODA 6 56.0 TAKANORI NAGAI (6) AKIHIRO TAMURA
DREAMSUNDERMYFEET R7 - MARKET RASEN 2 66.5 PATRICK COWLEY (0) M KEIGHLEY
DRESS MOON R3 - OHI 13 54.0 KAKERU OKI (13) HIROYUKI INOUE
DRESSEDNBLACK R2 - CLONMEL 11 65.5 MR R P TREACY (0) T DOYLE
DREWMAIN LEGEND R7 - LEICESTER 1 75.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) ALI STRONGE
DRUMREAGH R7 - LEICESTER 2 73.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
DUBHEEN R4 - CLONMEL 4 72.0 MR D P HOLDEN (0) GARETH JAMES POWER
DUC DE BOURBON R7 - WINCANTON 3 69.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
DUC KAUTO R6 - WINCANTON 9 70.5 MR H BESWICK (0) C L TIZZARD
DUKE OF DUNDEE R10 - DOHA 4 58.0 RONAN THOMAS (8) A DE MIEULLE
DUKHAN R3 - DOHA 3 58.0 LUCA MANIEZZI (13) MOHAMMED HUSSAIN AFROZ
DUNDEEL'S GIRL R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 7 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (8) JAMIE RICHARDS
DUNDRUM R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 10 55.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) TONY PIKE
DUST DEVIL R8 - OHI 5 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (5) KENJI SANO
DUTCH PURSUIT R8 - KEMPTON PARK 2 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (8) REBECCA MENZIES
DYNALI R1 - MARKET RASEN 4 69.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) IAN WILLIAMS
DYSNOMIE R3 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 13 55.0 L BOISSEAU (4) B LEGROS
EARL OF BUNNACURRY R7 - SOUTHWELL 8 59.0 CLIFFORD LEE (8) GAVIN CROMWELL
EARTH AND SKY R8 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (6) GEORGE SCOTT
EARTH BORN R10 - OHI 2 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (2) HITOSHI HORIE
EASTERN PROMISE R6 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 10 56.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (12) T POCHE
EBITDA R6 - SOUTHWELL 3 57.0 JONATHAN FISHER (11) SCOTT DIXON
ECHO BOOMER R1 - KYNETON 9 56.0 JARROD FRY (10) PATRICK PAYNE
EDONO JO O R9 - OHI 8 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (8) KAZUO WATANABE
EESHA SAYS R6 - SOUTHWELL 7 54.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (4) TONY CARROLL
EIFER FARE R5 - SONODA 6 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (6) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIFER ROMANCE R1 - SONODA 8 54.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) MASAYA KOMURA
EKHTIYAAR R6 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 PAT DOBBS (1) DOUG WATSON
EL CHAPO R7 - MEYDAN 7 55.5 ANTONIO FRESU (11) M AL MUHAIRI
EL PRESENTE R3 - WINCANTON 6 73.5 NED CURTIS (0) KIM BAILEY
EL SHADAY R6 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 MS C JOKIC (1) ANDREW CAMERON
ELAAF R3 - DOHA 4 58.0 I ROSSI (8) YOUSEF BEN TAHER MEHAOUED
ELEANOR BOB R5 - LEICESTER 2 70.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ELEAZAR DES NEIGES R1 - CLONMEL 3 75.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ELITE DUBLEO R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 12 55.0 PETER GRAHAM (12) TREVOR HARDY
ELITE GARDE R3 - LEICESTER 4 75.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) PAUL WEBBER
ELIZANO R8 - KYNETON 3 58.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) MATT LAURIE
EMERALD R6 - OHI 10 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
EMMA BEAG R6 - MARKET RASEN 6 71.0 JOHN KINGTON (0) JULIA BROOKE
EMPIRE ESCAPE R6 - CLONMEL 3 75.5 PADDY MERRIGAN (0) D BROAD
EN ZED FOXY R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 10 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (14) T EGAN
ENDLESS CASH R8 - CLONMEL 5 71.5 MS L O'NEILL (0) D BROAD
ENGLISH PALE R5 - CLONMEL 5 75.5 K M DONOGHUE (0) S J MAHON
EROS R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 57.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (4) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
EROTIC R2 - KYNETON 8 56.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (6) ADELE GARRAWAY
ESCAPADE NOCTURNE R1 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 4 61.0 AXEL BARON (13) JPH DUBOIS
ESPOIR ET BONHEUR R8 - SOUTHWELL 12 54.5 CLIFFORD LEE (13) GAVIN CROMWELL
ESPRIT DE CORPS R5 - SOUTHWELL 10 57.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) T D BARRON
ESPRIT PEACH R2 - OHI 6 54.0 JUN ARITOSHI (6) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
EUREKA RISING R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 56.5 ROBERT HANNAM (12) D & C BOTHWELL
EVA'S DIVA R3 - MARKET RASEN 3 73.5 C TODD (0) P W MIDDLETON
EVERLANES R1 - WINCANTON 7 71.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) K J BURKE
EVOCATEUR R6 - LE CROISE-LAROCHE 7 57.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (14) D DE WAELE
EXCUSE MY HOTNESS R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) EMMA DAVIES
EXTREME APPEAL R7 - SOUTHWELL 7 59.5 G LEE (6) MISS K MORGAN
EXTREMIS R10 - DOHA 5 58.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (6) MOHAMMED RIYAZ IBRAHIM KASIM
EYE WAS R5 - COFFS HARBOUR 12 54.0 PETER GRAHAM (3) BRETT BELLAMY
EYEBEA DANSER R6 - COFFS HARBOUR 3 59.5 AARON BULLOCK (5) MICHAEL BYERS
EZAZ R3 - DOHA 18 56.0 (0) AL RAMZANI
FAIRMET R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (3) M BOTTI
FAMOUS DAY R5 - CLONMEL 12 70.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
FARAMMAN R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (11) JOHN GOSDEN
FARRANREIGH R4 - CLONMEL 5 71.0 MR L QUINLAN (0)