Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 06th December 2019

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LIKELY STORY R3 - DUNDALK 15 54.5 RESERVE 1 (16) T G MCCOURT
A MARTIN PLACEPICK R7 - MUDGEE 8 54.0 GREG RYAN (9) WAYNE COLLISON
A SHIN CANOPUS R1 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TOSHIKI IKEDA (1) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
A SHIN HAMANASU R1 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (6) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
A SHIN TROOPER R8 - KASAMATSU 4 54.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (4) SHOZO HANAMOTO
A SHIN UNICORN R10 - OHI 4 56.0 HISATOSHI HIGASHIHARA (4) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
ABBIE CHOPE R6 - LYON LA SOIE 5 56.5 AUDE DUPORTE (6) J-P GAUVIN
ABSOLVIDO R3 - KRANJI 5 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (8) STEVEN BURRIDGE
ACCESSOR R1 - NEWCASTLE 10 58.0 FRANCIS NORTON (12) M WIGHAM
ACHOUR R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 70.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
ADAMARA R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 66.0 SAMUEL PELADAN (0) S FOUCHER
ADMIRAL ROUS R9 - RICCARTON PARK 7 56.0 K WILLIAMS (14) KIERAN MCCAULEY
AEROETTE R5 - MATAMATA 11 55.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (4) STEPHEN MARSH
AEROVICTORY R8 - MORNINGTON 5 57.5 NOEL CALLOW (13) SIMONE FERCHIE
AFRICAN SAVANNA R4 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (3) CLINTON BINDA
AGAMA R4 - OHI 11 55.0 MAI FUKUHARA (11) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
AGAMEMMON R4 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) HENRY OLIVER
AGNOSTIC R5 - LYON LA SOIE 11 52.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (11) FRAU Y VOLLMER
AIR HAIR LAIR R1 - SANDOWN PARK 3 70.0 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MISS S WEST
AIR MUSEUM R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 ELDIN WEBBER (1) GAVIN SMITH
AJMANY R6 - LYON LA SOIE 6 56.0 F FORESI (8) F ROSSI
AKHURST R5 - MORNINGTON 1 59.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (7) K J FYTHE
AKIRANO TESORO R1 - OHI 10 56.0 KEITA NISHI (10) CHIAKI HORI
AL JAZEERA R3 - GREYVILLE 6 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN VAN ZYL
AL MA BELLE R3 - MT GAMBIER 7 56.0 CHRISTINE PULS (6) MS S JAENSCH
AL SUIL EILE R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 JASON HART (4) J J QUINN
ALARANCH R7 - KRANJI 14 53.5 (8) CT KUAH
ALASKAN AURA R1 - MUDGEE 1 57.0 KEN DUNBAR (10) ALLAN GIBSON
ALASKAN FATE R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 52.0 M VAN RENSBURG (12) GAVIN SMITH
ALBUT ME R5 - RICCARTON PARK 3 59.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (2) K H HUGHES
ALE TANGO R7 - LYON LA SOIE 2 58.0 JESSICA MARCIALIS (6) C ROSSI
ALEGRE YUMITI R8 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (3) TAKAHIKO INOUE
ALEXREVE R6 - LYON LA SOIE 7 56.0 L PROIETTI (10) M PIMBONNET
ALI THE HUNTER R1 - EXETER 5 71.0 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ALL ABOUT ROY R3 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (5) JOHANNA WYLLIE
ALL BLACK MAGIC R10 - RICCARTON PARK 1 60.0 KOZZI ASANO (13) J F PARSONS
ALL GOOD THINGS R1 - EXETER 6 69.5 STAN SHEPPARD (0) M SHEPPARD
ALL IN BRAWL R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 60.5 MICHAEL POY (5) RICHARD LAMING
ALL MY LIFE R6 - OHI 3 53.0 RYO FUJITA (3) NAOYUKI MATOBA
ALL NATIVE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 58.5 BRAD PENGELLY (1) DAVID VANDYKE
ALL THE BEST R10 - OHI 7 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (7) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
ALL TOO DIFFICULT R2 - MUDGEE 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (2) GAYNA WILLIAMS
ALLEGRO R3 - KRANJI 13 51.5 (10) DAVID KOK
ALLORA YEATS R7 - DUNDALK 11 53.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (2) MISS BROWN
ALLTIMEGOLD R1 - SEDGEFIELD 1 76.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
ALMADRAVA R3 - MORNINGTON 10 55.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (6) MICHAEL KENT
ALONZO R1 - RICCARTON PARK 4 58.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (12) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
ALTHOR R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 70.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) A ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET
ALVINS DREAM R7 - MATAMATA 9 57.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (11) MARK FORBES
ALWAYS INNOCENT R6 - KRANJI 6 54.5 MATTHEW KELLADY (9) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
AMANO R3 - MATAMATA 6 57.5 SAM SPRATT (11) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
AMARANTHOS R5 - OHI 8 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) MASAHIRO UESUGI
AMATEUR R4 - EXETER 1 74.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) J L FLINT
AMAZING LORE R3 - OHI 2 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) SHIGERU ENDO
AMBION HILL R2 - EXETER 2 69.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) C L TIZZARD
AMERICAN LANDING R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (2) ALAN GREEFF
AMIATA R3 - LYON LA SOIE 8 58.0 A CRASTUS (15) C ESCUDER
AMICALINA R3 - LYON LA SOIE 6 58.0 D SANTIAGO (3) M PIMBONNET
AMOUR BLANC R10 - OHI 3 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
AMY'S SHADOW R1 - MUDGEE 6 55.0 A MORGAN (3) BRETT THOMPSON
ANA ZORRA R5 - MATAMATA 8 56.5 CAMERON LAMMAS (1) GRAHAM RICHARDSON
ANCHISES R1 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.0 CLIFFORD LEE (3) REBECCA MENZIES
ANDATON R2 - DEVONPORT 11 57.0 DAVID PIRES (3) ADAM TRINDER
ANGEL LANE R6 - NEWCASTLE 9 60.0 CLIFFORD LEE (3) K R BURKE
ANGEL OF ATHENS R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.5 M J BYLEVELD (6) S B KOTZEN
ANGUILEO R2 - LYON LA SOIE 16 51.5 A CRASTUS (7) C PROVOT
ANNABERG R5 - GREYVILLE 9 58.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (9) DENNIS DRIER
ANNANICOLESNITZ R5 - MORNINGTON 2 59.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (4) JOHN MCARDLE
ANPANMAN R2 - KRANJI 5 57.5 S SHAFRIZAL (14) J TAN
ANTIMO R2 - AL AIN 1 58.0 ANTONIO FRESU (8) A AL SHEMAILI
ANTONIO R6 - KASAMATSU 5 57.0 TAKASHI MATSUMOTO (5) YUKIYASU KATO
ANTONY R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 75.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
ANY GOOD DAY R7 - BUSAN 9 55.5 CHOI SI DAE (9) YOUN YOUNG GWI
APACHE LAD R3 - MUDGEE 6 56.5 QIN YONG (6) COLIN DIXON
APOLLO ROCK R2 - KRANJI 13 57.5 (2) STEPHEN GRAY
APOLLO RYUSEI R11 - OHI 2 55.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (2) TAKASHI IKEDA
APPLE VALLEY R2 - DUNDALK 15 57.0 RESERVE 1 (1) DERMOT K WELD
APRICOT R6 - MUDGEE 16 57.0 (1) BRYAN DIXON
AQUARIUS R8 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (14) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AQUATTACK R2 - RICCARTON PARK 7 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (12) DANNY FRYE
AQUITAINE R3 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 4 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
ARANJUEZ R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 56.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) T J LAING
ARCANEARS R1 - DUNDALK 3 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (9) M HALFORD
ARCAVALLO R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 57.0 G LEE (6) M DODS
ARE YOU DREAMING R8 - MUDGEE 11 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (16) CAMERON CROCKETT
ARGYLE BELLE R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 59.0 ETHAN BROWN (10) DOUG HARRISON
ARIGATO R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 58.5 J NOONAN (4) SHANE NICHOLS
ARISTOTLE R3 - RICCARTON PARK 4 58.5 KOZZI ASANO (4) ANDREW CARSTON
ARIZONA GLORY R1 - SANDOWN PARK 4 70.0 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ARKTIS R2 - LYON LA SOIE 1 66.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (10) L HAMMER-HANSEN
ARROW EXPRESS R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 54.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (7) ROBERT G SMITH
ART OF AMERICA R8 - DUNDALK 9 58.0 G M RYAN (12) NOEL MEADE
ART OF UNITY R1 - DUNDALK 7 58.5 SHANE FOLEY (8) JOHN FEANE
ARTIC MANN R7 - SEDGEFIELD 1 71.0 H BROOKE (0) N W ALEXANDER
ARTIE'S ROSE R2 - MUDGEE 13 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) SCOTT SINGLETON
ARTUSO R5 - DEVONPORT 2 57.5 BRENDON MCCOULL (6) LEANNE GAFFNEY
ASCENDING HEIGHTS R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) ALAN GREEFF
ASIA SPIRIT R7 - KRANJI 5 58.5 T KRISNA (6) DESMOND KOH
ASPIRATE R3 - DEVONPORT 1 61.0 SIGRID M CARR (6) ROWAN HAMER
ASSAILANT R9 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (3) T TSUNODA
ASTARA DE LUNE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 65.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) MR Y FERTILLET
ASTUTE PALACE R4 - GREYVILLE 4 59.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (4) ALYSON WRIGHT
ATAAHUADREAMSRFREE R10 - RICCARTON PARK 3 57.5 B B HONG (16) NEILL RIDLEY
ATAAHUALUVTHEDREAM R6 - RICCARTON PARK 11 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (14) NEILL RIDLEY
ATALENA R4 - LYON LA SOIE 6 58.0 GUILLAUME MANDEL (4) M PITART
ATLANTEAN R6 - KRANJI 11 52.5 JOHN SUNDRADAS (10) ALVIN TAN
ATOMIC BLONDE R5 - MATAMATA 9 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (9) STEPHEN MARSH
ATOMIC KITTEN R1 - MATAMATA 15 55.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE
ATOMIC WINGS R1 - MT GAMBIER 4 56.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (2) ALLAN PETERSON
ATTACK GIRL R5 - OHI 10 55.0 TADANARI KONNO (10) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
AURELIA R7 - KASAMATSU 3 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (3) MASAHARU FUJITA
AURORA CHARM R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (13) TONY GOLLAN
AUSFIGHTER R5 - MUDGEE 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (11) CAMERON CROCKETT
AUSTRALIAN VOICE R3 - LYON LA SOIE 2 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (6) C ROSSI
AUTUMN PRIDE R2 - AL AIN 7 56.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (10) H AL ALAWI
AVASHIIN R6 - MUDGEE 17 57.0 (11) JAMES BERRY
AVE R5 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 9 54.0 MS E WEBSTER-HAWES (1) D & A Ryan
AVENTATOR R1 - LYON LA SOIE 4 58.0 BERTRAND FLANDRIN (10) P DECOUZ
AVENUE OF PLEASURE R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (9) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AWAKE AT MIDNIGHT R2 - SANDOWN PARK 4 75.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
AWESOME BABE R9 - MATAMATA 9 56.5 JASON WADDELL (20) JOHN BELL
B.K. EUAN R5 - BUSAN 10 54.0 KIM CHEOL HO (10) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. HONEY R2 - BUSAN 2 54.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (2) YOUN YOUNG GWI
BACCHUS R2 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 9 55.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (3) CHRIS WALLER
BACHELOR'S ART R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 61.0 ADIN THOMPSON (2) ANDREW WILLIAMSON
BAEDARI CAPER R5 - BUSAN 9 54.5 JEONG WOO JU (9) KIM BO KYUNG
BAILEYS BALLE R2 - LYON LA SOIE 8 56.5 M BARZALONA (9) JEROME REYNIER
BAJIGAKU SAPHI O R3 - OHI 10 55.0 TAKUMI KOBAYASHI (10) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
BAKERY HILL R2 - MORNINGTON 1 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (8) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
BALLAST R6 - MT GAMBIER 9 55.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (12) J & K FREW
BALLINSLEA BRIDGE R3 - SANDOWN PARK 8 70.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BANCHORY R2 - DUNDALK 1 57.0 K J LEONARD (9) GILLIAN SCOTT
BANDERSNATCH R6 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 6 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) GERALD RYAN
BANONITO R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 68.0 SAMUEL PELADAN (0) S FOUCHER
BARACLAAS R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 68.0 T STROMBONI (0) Y FOUIN
BARBROOK STAR R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 70.5 T DOGGRELL (0) P J HOBBS
BARINOIS R8 - GREYVILLE 7 54.5 T GUMEDE (7) DUNCAN HOWELLS
BARNUM R2 - KASAMATSU 1 55.0 HIROSHI OHARA (1) KATSUHIRO HOURI
BARRY'S BROTHER R8 - MUDGEE 17 58.5 AARON BULLOCK (7) TIM MCINTOSH
BARTIMAEUS R9 - KRANJI 4 57.0 T KRISNA (2) ALVIN TAN
BASHFUL BOY R7 - DUNDALK 5 57.0 G M RYAN (10) JOHN FEANE
BASIC OF GOLD R5 - LYON LA SOIE 7 55.0 L PROIETTI (10) M PIMBONNET
BATEAU DE L'AMOUR R8 - OHI 6 54.0 TOMONORI SATO (6) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
BATTLE PARILEYYA R4 - OHI 7 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BAYOU BOSS R6 - FAIRVIEW 11 53.5 KENDALL MINNIE (3) YVETTE BREMNER
BAYWASH R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 58.5 MICHAEL DEE (10) PATRICK PAYNE
BEACHED AS BRO R8 - MATAMATA 2 58.5 (10) STEPHEN MARSH
BEAR ARMS R8 - MT GAMBIER 10 55.5 STAN TSAIKOS (6) NED WALKER
BEAUFORT LAD R4 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 B MUHCU (5) JOHN BLACKER
BEAUTIFUL KOREA R3 - BUSAN 4 54.0 KIM EU SOO (4) OH MOON SIK
BEEOKAY R7 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 7 59.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BEER GARDEN R9 - KRANJI 13 52.5 (11) ZHAN LUN MOK
BEL AZURE R1 - DEVONPORT 8 55.0 JACK MARTIN (4) LIANDRA GRAY
BELEAGUERMENT R4 - DUNDALK 2 62.0 R COAKLEY (17) J C MCCONNELL
BELITSA R3 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 3 57.0 TIM CLARK (4) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BELLE EMPRESS R6 - EXETER 10 68.5 MR B R JONES (0) MISS E C LAVELLE
BELLEVUE STAR R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (3) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BELLS OF AILSWORTH R6 - EXETER 5 71.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BELLS OF PETERBORO R1 - EXETER 4 73.0 C TODD (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BERGAMOT R1 - MATAMATA 14 55.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (5) MURRAY BAKER
BEST FOOT FORWARD R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 55.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (11) TONY HAYDON
BEYOND R6 - BUSAN 8 54.5 IOANNIS POLLUIS (8) MIN JANG GI
BEZZINA R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 58.0 JIM BYRNE (1) TONY GOLLAN
BHAKKA R4 - GREYVILLE 5 59.0 ASHTON ARRIES (5) ALYSON WRIGHT
BI YING R3 - RICCARTON PARK 11 56.5 C A CAMPBELL (9) TONY & LYN PRENDERGAST
BIG LES R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.0 JASON HART (8) KAREN MCLINTOCK
BIG PARADE R3 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 1 60.0 (1) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
BIG PICTURE R8 - BUSAN 12 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (12) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BILL AND BARN R6 - EXETER 12 67.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) J W MULLINS
BILLI ANN R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (14) JACQUES STRYDOM
BILLY WEDGE R8 - NEWCASTLE 14 58.0 BARRY MCHUGH (4) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
BINDON LANE R1 - EXETER 12 66.5 HARRY REED (0) V R A DARTNALL
BIRDIE MAY R9 - MATAMATA 18 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (7) GRAHAM RICHARDSON
BIRKIN BLACK R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 S CORMACK (2) TED HARDEN
BLACK AVANTI R6 - OHI 5 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) SHIN TACHIBANA
BLACK CENTAUR R3 - EXETER 1 70.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) R WALFORD
BLACK FRIDAY R4 - NEWCASTLE 14 54.0 LUKE MORRIS (4) KAREN MCLINTOCK
BLACK QUAIL R6 - KRANJI 14 50.0 C K NG (5) MARK WALKER
BLACK SEA R3 - MORNINGTON 1 58.5 MATTHEW ALLEN (4) R J CLEAVER
BLACKSOU R2 - LYON LA SOIE 14 51.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (2) F VERMEULEN
BLACKTHORN R6 - KASAMATSU 8 56.0 MASAYUKI YAMASHITA (8) TAKAYUKI YAMAGIWA
BLAZING PORT R7 - SEDGEFIELD 2 71.0 MR T DOWSON (0) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
BLEKARAIN R1 - LYON LA SOIE 13 56.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (4) J-P GAUVIN
BLEU DE PAIL R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 68.0 JEAN-BAPTISTE BRETON (0) JR BRETON
BLINDSPOTT R5 - MATAMATA 10 55.0 VIN COLGAN (10) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE
BLIZZING AWAY R1 - MATAMATA 7 58.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (18) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
BLUE EMBER R3 - BUSAN 7 52.0 JEONG WOO JU (7) AN WOO SUNG
BLUE INDIAN R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 68.0 ALEXIS BRETON-SOUFFIR (0) P LENOGUE
BLUE MARKET R1 - LYON LA SOIE 2 58.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (16) S CULIN
BLUE OAK R3 - BUSAN 11 53.0 JO CHANG WOOK (11) KANG HYOUNG GON
BLUE POWER R5 - BUSAN 4 55.5 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (4) KIM GIL JUNG
BLUE VIRTUS R1 - LYON LA SOIE 14 56.0 A CRASTUS (12) C ROSSI
BLUEBELL SALLY R1 - EXETER 15 64.0 MR B GODFREY (0) C J GRAY
BLUSHING BRIDE R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.0 C STOREY (7) YVETTE BREMNER
BLUSHING DIAMOND R5 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (1) GLEN KOTZEN
BOBBA TEE R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 CAMERON HARDIE (9) L A MULLANEY
BOBLEE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (3) DAVID VANDYKE
BOGATYR R6 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.5 J R LOWRY (9) TONY & LYN PRENDERGAST
BOIRINN R9 - OHI 4 56.0 KEITA NISHI (4) NOBUHISA ONODERA
BOLD APPROACH R6 - DUNDALK 2 61.5 K J MANNING (9) J S BOLGER
BOLD PHOENIX R3 - GREYVILLE 3 59.0 ANTON MARCUS (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
BOLDNESS R5 - FAIRVIEW 11 52.0 KEANEN STEYN (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
BOLLIN CASCADE R7 - EXETER 15 64.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) C J DOWN
BOLT FROM THE BLUE R3 - MATAMATA 1 60.0 VIN COLGAN (7) TONY PIKE
BOOM GATE R5 - MUDGEE 3 58.0 MITCHELL BELL (9) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BOOMISTA R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 54.5 DALE SMITH (8) TOM BUTTON
BOOMTOWN RAT R7 - MUDGEE 4 58.0 BRANDON LERENA (1) BJORN BAKER
BOOZE FREE R7 - MORNINGTON 5 59.0 CHRIS SYMONS (13) MICHAEL RYAN
BORDEAUX PLAGE R9 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (1) HIROSHI SASANO
BORDER PROTECTION R5 - DEVONPORT 1 59.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (5) ADAM TRINDER
BORIC R4 - SEDGEFIELD 2 75.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) S G WAUGH
BORN A BULLY R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 58.0 M J BYLEVELD (10) GAVIN SMITH
BORN TO BE KING R6 - KRANJI 13 51.5 (4) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
BOSS CONI R6 - MT GAMBIER 1 59.5 WILL PRICE (11) TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN
BOSSY BRITCHES R8 - MT GAMBIER 2 58.5 SHAYNE CAHILL (13) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BOTUS FLEMING R7 - EXETER 1 69.0 MR K EDGAR (0) MISS J DU PLESSIS
BOUGHTBEFORELUNCH R5 - SANDOWN PARK 7 68.0 JACK SAVAGE (0) PAUL WEBBER
BOUNCEBACK ABILITY R4 - KRANJI 3 58.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (3) DONNA LOGAN
BOWLER HAT R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 67.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
BRACCENBY R4 - DEVONPORT 4 54.0 SIGRID M CARR (2) ROWAN HAMER
BRAIN CLAW R8 - OHI 11 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (11) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
BRASS R1 - SANDOWN PARK 9 66.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) PAUL WEBBER
BRAVE MADDIE R2 - MUDGEE 6 57.0 (11) MICHAEL LUNN
BRAVISSIMO R4 - MUDGEE 6 56.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (3) MS C CROCKETT
BRAVO SAMBA R9 - BUSAN 7 52.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (7) BAIK KWANG YEOL
BRAZEN BRANDO R4 - MORNINGTON 5 57.0 CHRIS SYMONS (6) PHILLIP STOKES
BRIGADOON ELY R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) GAVIN SMITH
BRILLIANCE SQUARED R2 - DEVONPORT 12 58.5 JACK MARTIN (12) CAMERON THOMPSON
BRIX R6 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 8 57.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) DAVID PFIEFFER
BROADSTRUTHER R7 - SEDGEFIELD 3 71.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
BROCKTON PUNCH R6 - DEVONPORT 3 58.5 CRAIG NEWITT (1) VERN POKE
BROTHER WILL R3 - RICCARTON PARK 5 58.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (14) K H HUGHES
BROUGHTON EXCELS R8 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 P J MCDONALD (11) S C WILLIAMS
BRUSHWORK R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (3) C HILLS
BRUZO R4 - MATAMATA 1 59.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (3) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
BUBBLERAP R8 - MT GAMBIER 3 58.5 DOM TOURNEUR (14) LEE CREEK
BUBBLES BALL R5 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 3 60.0 MS S CLENTON (2) KRIS LEES
BUCKHORN GEORGE R2 - EXETER 3 69.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) C L TIZZARD
BUDHWAR R1 - MUDGEE 2 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (1) BROOKE SOMERS
BULLBEAR HERB R1 - OHI 12 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (12) NOBUHISA ONODERA
BULLY BOY R7 - MATAMATA 2 60.5 A CALDER (12) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
BUONA TESTA R12 - OHI 4 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (4) KENJI TSUKIOKA
BURBANK R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 75.0 J MCGRATH (0) N J HENDERSON
BURNING MAN R8 - MT GAMBIER 1 59.0 WILL PRICE (2) MS S JAENSCH
BUSH RAMBLER R6 - MUDGEE 8 57.0 JEFF PENZA (12) JUSTIN BOWEN
BUSHIDO R9 - KRANJI 5 56.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (14) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
BUTTON R1 - RICCARTON PARK 10 55.0 R D BEEHARRY (1) MEL & WARWICK COLES
BUTTON POPPER R3 - DUNDALK 8 52.5 A C PERSSE (6) A LEAHY
BUURAQ R8 - KRANJI 9 53.0 CC WONG (4) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
BUXTON R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 60.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (4) LISA DONOVAN
BUZZ WORD R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 C STOREY (3) YVETTE BREMNER
BUZZERED R6 - DEVONPORT 6 57.0 ISMAIL TOKER (8) CAMERON THOMPSON
CADALINAS R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 70.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) MR Y FERTILLET
CADENCE R3 - MUDGEE 9 54.0 S GUYMER (9) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
CADENCE R5 - MUDGEE 7 55.5 GREG RYAN (2) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
CADGERS HOLE R1 - SEDGEFIELD 7 63.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) MISS L C SIDDALL
CADMAN R2 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (7) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
CAI POH WANG R1 - KRANJI 13 50.0 (6) ZHAN LUN MOK
CALANDRA R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 59.0 TEAQUE GOULD (13) ALAN GREEFF
CALENDULA R2 - OHI 15 54.0 MASAHIRO MATSUZAKI (15) YASUMASA KURITA
CALIVIGNY R6 - SEDGEFIELD 6 67.5 MR KIT ALEXANDER (0) N W ALEXANDER
CALL SIMON R7 - EXETER 2 69.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
CALONNE R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.0 DEREK NOLAN (2) J F LEVINS
CALPINO R1 - LYON LA SOIE 12 56.0 MICKAEL FOREST (2) RALF ROHNE
CAMAROV R1 - LYON LA SOIE 15 56.0 A HAMELIN (8) RALF ROHNE
CAMEAHOTFRIDAY R6 - MATAMATA 5 58.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (1) R R MANNING
CANAPES R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 58.0 LARRY CASSIDY (9) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CANELO R3 - SANDOWN PARK 5 71.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) ALAN KING
CANELO R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 60.5 JASON MASKIELL (1) M & L CERCHI
CANOEING R1 - LYON LA SOIE 7 58.0 P BAZIRE (11) A & G BOTTI
CAN'T REMEMBER R8 - MORNINGTON 6 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (7) JOHN MOLONEY
CANTAOR R6 - OHI 7 55.0 HISATOSHI HIGASHIHARA (7) SHINTARO TERADA
CAPPADOCIA R3 - DUNDALK 4 61.5 R COAKLEY (3) P G FAHEY
CAPTAIN ANNE BONNY R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) T J LAING
CAPTAIN NEWZEALAND R2 - MATAMATA 5 57.0 SAM SPRATT (6) STEPHEN MARSH
CAPTAIN PEAKY R2 - SEDGEFIELD 1 69.0 JOHN KINGTON (0) LIAM BAILEY
CARAK R6 - MT GAMBIER 6 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (4) RICKY BRUHN
CARIBBEAN LADY R5 - KRANJI 5 55.5 MOHD ZAKI (2) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CARIBBEAN PEARL R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 60.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) JASON WARREN
CASCATA ROSSA R5 - MT GAMBIER 6 54.0 LIBBY HALLIDAY (9) MICHAEL O'LEARY
CASCUS R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.0 COREY BAYLISS (3) T N MILLER
CASINO PRINCESS R4 - MORNINGTON 9 56.5 ZAC B SPAIN (10) BRETT SCOTT
CASSIS OOLONG R4 - KRANJI 12 50.0 MOHD ZAKI (4) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CASTLE QUEEN R7 - KRANJI 9 57.0 CC WONG (5) J O'HARA
CATCH ALL R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 72.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
CATCH THE CUBAN R6 - SANDOWN PARK 7 67.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
CATCH THE TIGER R3 - KRANJI 12 53.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (14) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CELESTE BLUE R2 - KASAMATSU 2 55.0 MAKI MUKOYAMA (2) HIROYOSHI KAWASHIMA
CENTER GARNET R7 - OHI 5 55.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (5) TOMOHIRO ARAI
CENTURION R6 - KRANJI 9 53.5 CC WONG (1) KS TAN
CERTAIN DOUBT R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 58.0 (18) JON WALK
CERULEAN RAGHBA R6 - KASAMATSU 6 57.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (6) T TAGUCHI
CERVEAU R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 55.0 ZAC B SPAIN (4) TED GROGAN
CESAR COLLONGES R2 - SANDOWN PARK 5 74.5 LEIGHTON ASPELL (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CESARE DI ROMA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 67.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) J-P GALLORINI
C'EST DAVINCHI R6 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 4 58.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (1) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
CHAGALL R3 - DUNDALK 7 56.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (9) EDWARD LYNAM
CHAINED LADY R4 - OHI 14 55.0 SHO YOSHII (14) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
CHAINSMOKER R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 57.5 RON STEWART (2) P DUNCAN
CHALLOW R2 - SEDGEFIELD 2 66.0 P ARMSON (0) V THOMPSON
CHAMPAGNE FINALE R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 VLAD DURIC (3) DONNA LOGAN
CHAMPAGNE PARTY R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 56.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (5) MS D BROWN
CHANDELLE R1 - DEVONPORT 3 56.5 SIGRID M CARR (5) PETER LUTTRELL
CHANNEL BAIE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 66.0 A BARZALONA (0) MR Y FERTILLET
CHARCOR R6 - DUNDALK 1 62.5 SHANE FOLEY (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
CHARLIE ZULU R9 - RICCARTON PARK 4 56.5 JASON LAKING (15) JOHN BLACKADDER
CHARLY R4 - LYON LA SOIE 3 58.0 L BOISSEAU (1) FRAU Y VOLLMER
CHASTISE R6 - MUDGEE 6 57.5 MITCHELL BELL (3) RODNEY NORTHAM
CHECK IT OUT R8 - OHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CHEEKY PERRY R2 - EXETER 16 64.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) J D FROST
CHEERS AND CHEERS R5 - MATAMATA 1 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) JENNY & BOB VANCE
CHEERS JD R1 - SEDGEFIELD 4 73.5 JOE COLLIVER (0) JUSTIN LANDY
CHERRY BREEZE R7 - OHI 9 54.0 JUN ARITOSHI (9) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
CHERRY POP R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 58.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (5) S B KOTZEN
CHERRYVILLE R4 - DUNDALK 7 59.5 G M RYAN (4) J C MCCONNELL
CHEVALIN R2 - DEVONPORT 14 57.0 (9) JOHN BLACKER
CHICAMO R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 57.0 BEN MELHAM (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHIEF OFFICER R1 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (4) ALYSON WRIGHT
CHILCOTIN R7 - MUDGEE 11 54.0 BILLY CRAY (10) DAR LUNN
CHILLYDOG R2 - DEVONPORT 3 57.0 SIGRID M CARR (11) SCOTT BRUNTON
CHITTER CHAT R6 - RICCARTON PARK 12 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (5) H B TAPPER
CHOCANTE R9 - KRANJI 3 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (4) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CHOCTOC R3 - MATAMATA 10 56.0 LEITH INNES (8) L NOBLE
CHOEGANG SEONBONG R7 - BUSAN 6 52.0 LYU GWANG HEE (6) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOOSE YOURSELF R1 - MUDGEE 3 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (4) CAMERON CROCKETT
CHORUS R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 59.5 MICHAEL POY (5) SYMON WILDE
CHOSEN WORLD R7 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.0 BARRY MCHUGH (11) JULIE CAMACHO
CHRISTAMELY R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 69.0 MAXIME LEFEBVRE (0) S FOUCHER
CHUKKA R2 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 G PIETERSE (5) N I VAN WYK
CIANNA R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (7) ALAN GREEFF
CIAO R6 - DUNDALK 10 55.5 CHRIS HAYES (8) GAVIN CROMWELL
CIGAR O SUU OTOKO R11 - OHI 3 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) YOZO KUBO
CIN CIN R3 - MATAMATA 8 56.5 DARREN DANIS (2) GRANT STEWART
CITY DEEP R4 - GREYVILLE 8 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (8) JEFF FREEDMAN
CIZEN BOSS R7 - KRANJI 6 58.5 JOHN POWELL (11) J TAN
CIZEN LUCKY R2 - KRANJI 14 57.5 (13) J TAN
CLAIRVUE SPIRIT R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 54.0 S CORMACK (4) TREVOR THOMAS
CLARET DABBLER R2 - SEDGEFIELD 3 69.0 DANNY COOK (0) MRS H O GRAHAM
CLASSIC MIND R1 - LYON LA SOIE 10 58.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (5) L HAMMER-HANSEN
CLASSY LAD R3 - MT GAMBIER 1 58.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (10) JEFFREY SEARLE
CLAYTON HALL R1 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.0 G LEE (5) J S WAINWRIGHT
CLEOD'OR R5 - LYON LA SOIE 2 57.5 GUILLAUME MANDEL (4) M PIMBONNET
CLIFFTOP R4 - DUNDALK 16 60.5 RESERVE 2 (2) HARRY ROGERS
CLIPPINGS OF TIN R2 - DUNDALK 2 55.0 N M CROSSE (14) MICHAEL MULVANY
CLONVILLE R3 - DUNDALK 9 52.5 VANESSA MAYE (2) JARLATH P FAHEY
CLOUDLESS SKY R6 - MUDGEE 9 57.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (15) PETER W STANLEY
COCO WIN R4 - BUSAN 3 55.0 KIM EU SOO (3) LEE JUNG PYO
COCYTUS R2 - KASAMATSU 6 55.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (6) YOSHITO YUNOMAE
COINTREAU R2 - RICCARTON PARK 10 55.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (5) M MCCANN
COLBY R4 - EXETER 6 71.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
COMBAT ORDER R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 61.5 LEWIS GERMAN (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
COMEKEN R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 68.0 T STROMBONI (0) Y FOUIN
COMHGHAIRDEAS R3 - DUNDALK 10 52.5 P A HARNETT (5) ANDREW SLATTERY
COMMANDER HAN R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 P J MCDONALD (12) S C WILLIAMS
COMMANDING ANNIE R9 - MATAMATA 12 56.5 (19) FRANK RITCHIE
CONCAVE R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 54.0 RON STEWART (7) CHRIS WALLER
CONCESSIONS R3 - MUDGEE 3 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (7) SCOTT SINGLETON
CONSTITUTIONAL R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 HARRISON SHAW (9) K R BURKE
CONTINUATION R4 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 4 58.5 MS S CLENTON (6) KRIS LEES
COPACABANA R3 - KRANJI 9 54.0 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (7) CLIFFORD BROWN
COPPERLIGHT R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) BEN HASLAM
CORE DRIVE R7 - OHI 2 55.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) KENJI TSUKIOKA
CORK R6 - LYON LA SOIE 1 62.0 A NICCO (1) W GULCHER
COSMIC HAZE R2 - MUDGEE 14 55.5 MITCHELL BELL (8) BRETT CAVANOUGH
COSMIC LOVE R2 - FAIRVIEW 12 59.0 M J BYLEVELD (12) S B KOTZEN
COSMO ARIOSO R10 - OHI 15 56.0 TAITO MORI (15) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
COSTA LANTE R7 - MT GAMBIER 6 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (8) MS S JAENSCH
COTTON ON GEORGE R6 - MUDGEE 1 59.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (13) ALISON SMITH
COUNT DUBUCKS R8 - GREYVILLE 12 62.5 STUART RANDOLPH (12) GLEN KOTZEN
COURT AFFAIRS R4 - EXETER 5 70.5 MR KEVIN JONES (0) J W MULLINS
COURTLAND R7 - EXETER 3 69.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
CQUILEPATRON R5 - LYON LA SOIE 8 54.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (5) C ESCUDER
CRACKDELOUST R3 - SEDGEFIELD 6 72.5 H BROOKE (0) BRIAN ELLISON
CRAFTING R2 - AL AIN 2 58.0 RYAN POWELL (5) NICOLE RUGGERI
CRAFTYAFFAIR R4 - MATAMATA 7 56.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
CRAFTYEVA R8 - MATAMATA 3 58.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (4) CODY COLE
CRANK EM UP R4 - SEDGEFIELD 4 71.0 JOHN KINGTON (0) S G WEST
CRIADOR R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 70.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) BUTEL & BEAUNEZ
CRIMEA R5 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 ANTON MARCUS (2) W A NEL
CROFTYS JOSH R5 - SEDGEFIELD 3 69.0 JOHN KINGTON (0) MARK WEATHERER
CROW STONE R2 - SEDGEFIELD 4 69.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) J B WALTON
CRUISE CRUZ R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 52.0 SHADLEE FORTUNE (1) S B KOTZEN
CRYSTAL EYE R1 - KASAMATSU 9 54.0 TATSUYA WATANABE (9) YUYA GOTO
CURIOUS HEART R8 - MORNINGTON 12 56.0 ETHAN BROWN (4) DOUG HARRISON
CURRUMBIN CRAFT R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 56.0 R FRADD (16) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DAAFR R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.0 CAMERON HARDIE (4) M BRITTAIN
DAEHEUNG SIDAE R9 - BUSAN 5 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (5) OH MOON SIK
DAEHO ARA R1 - BUSAN 5 55.0 JIN KYUM (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DAEJI JARANG R7 - BUSAN 1 52.5 SONG KEONG YUN (1) YANG KUI SUN
DAHIK R8 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (9) MICK EASTERBY
DAISY BRILLANTE R5 - KASAMATSU 1 54.0 KAZUNARI SHIMAZAKI (1) KYOICHI ITO
DAKOTA BEAT R2 - SEDGEFIELD 5 69.0 JONATHAN MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DALLAE R1 - BUSAN 2 53.0 KIM EU SOO (2) IM DONG CHANG
DAME COMMANDER R7 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.0 TEAQUE GOULD (10) ALAN GREEFF
DANCING FEATHER R8 - GREYVILLE 6 60.5 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN VAN ZYL
DANCING GLORY R2 - DEVONPORT 4 57.0 GEORGIE CATANIA (10) SCOTT BRUNTON
DANCING RAVE R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.0 D TUDHOPE (1) D O'MEARA
DANCING SHADOW R6 - EXETER 3 72.0 MR E AUSTIN (0) V R A DARTNALL
DANDY PLACE R4 - LYON LA SOIE 14 51.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (3) S CULIN
DANGDAE GEOHAM R11 - BUSAN 5 53.5 CHOI SI DAE (5) LEE SANG YOUNG
DANNEVIRKE LAD R2 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 10 55.5 CHAD LEVER (4) BRYCE HEYS
DANNY OCEAN R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.0 HARRISON SHAW (14) K R BURKE
DANSPUR R3 - MUDGEE 8 55.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (1) GAVIN GROTH
DANZ GIFT R1 - DUNDALK 9 56.5 CHRIS HAYES (6) MS LAVERY
DARCI CAN R6 - RICCARTON PARK 5 58.5 DONI PRASTIYOU (10) K H HUGHES
DAREBIN R2 - SANDOWN PARK 6 73.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
DARING BELLE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 56.5 RON STEWART (2) PAT DUFF
DARLAC R3 - EXETER 2 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) C L TIZZARD
DARLING DE LOIRE R4 - LYON LA SOIE 5 58.0 A NICCO (14) M PITART
DARSI ROSE R2 - EXETER 4 69.0 MR J A BEST (0) MISS L HURLEY
DARWINA R5 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (7) A C WHILLANS
DASH D'OR R1 - DUNDALK 5 58.0 N M CROSSE (3) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
DASHING PERK R3 - SANDOWN PARK 10 69.0 DARYL JACOB (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DAVANTI SAN GUIDO R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 70.0 BENJAMIN BERENGUER (0) P ADDA
DAWN OF JUSTICE R7 - MORNINGTON 8 58.5 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (5) TONY VASIL
DAWRY R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (5) MRS H MAIN
DAZZLING DARREN R2 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) ADAM WEST
DE KONING R7 - MATAMATA 3 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (10) FRED CORNEGE
DE LITTLE SISTER R5 - MORNINGTON 6 58.5 RHYS MCLEOD (3) P G CAREY
DE VALERA R4 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 6 56.5 NASH RAWILLER (1) JOHN O'SHEA
DEAUVILLE DANCER R5 - EXETER 2 73.0 MR B R JONES (0) DAVID DENNIS
DEEP MELODY R3 - OHI 8 54.0 TADANARI KONNO (8) NORIO WATANABE
DEFORCE R1 - MT GAMBIER 1 58.0 JEFFREY MAUND (8) RICHARD NICHOLSON
DELLE QUARTZA R8 - MATAMATA 10 56.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (13) JASON PRICE
DENOMINATOR R8 - MT GAMBIER 6 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (5) LYNNE HALLIDAY
DEPLOYS ALONE R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 57.5 BEN MELHAM (3) JOHN SADLER
DEPUTY STAR R6 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (8) BEN HASLAM
DER GREINE R5 - KASAMATSU 6 54.0 TAKAYUKI MARISHITA (6) YOICHI KURIMOTO
DEREK DUVAL R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 72.0 DARYL JACOB (0) SUZI BEST
DERMA BUNZAEMON R12 - OHI 6 56.0 SYOHEI NAKAMURA (6) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
DERMA GIN R9 - KASAMATSU 4 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (4) HIROSHI SASANO
DERUMOR R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 BRAD STEWART (11) BEN AHRENS
DESERT CHIEF R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 56.5 RYAN MUNGER (3) S B KOTZEN
DESERT SON R2 - AL AIN 3 58.0 TADHG O'SHEA (1) H AL ALAWI
DESPACITO R6 - KRANJI 2 56.5 MICHAEL RODD (8) CLIFFORD BROWN
DEVINE LOVE R9 - RICCARTON PARK 15 54.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (12) DANNY CROZIER
DEVINE TILLY R1 - MORNINGTON 1 57.0 J NOONAN (2) JASON WARREN
DIABLO LINDO R2 - OHI 10 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (10) KAZUHISA YANA
DIALA R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 57.0 DWAYNE DUNN (1) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DIAM SPIRIT R3 - LYON LA SOIE 9 58.0 L PROIETTI (10) M PIMBONNET
DIAMOND ARROW R4 - MT GAMBIER 5 56.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (7) R K POST
DIAMONDESQUE R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (6) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DIGRESS R6 - MORNINGTON 5 59.0 WILL GORDON (1) STEVEN PATEMAN
DIRTY DIGBY R8 - MORNINGTON 15 54.0 ZAC B SPAIN (11) P & C HYLAND
DISTURBING R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) GREG EURELL
DIVINE APPROACH R8 - DUNDALK 17 58.0 RESERVE 3 (4) M O'CALLAGHAN
DO NOT DISTURB R5 - SEDGEFIELD 1 72.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
DO THE HIPPY R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) DANIEL BOWMAN
DOC SPORTELLO R4 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 S P DAVIS (2) TONY CARROLL
DOCTOR SKY R10 - BUSAN 9 52.0 JIN KYUM (9) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOLLAR BAIE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 67.0 JULIEN COYER (0) RICHARD CHOTARD
DOLLY LIGHT R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 65.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
DOLPHIN VILLAGE R1 - NEWCASTLE 13 56.0 MR L EDMUNDS (9) S A HARRIS
DON CARLO R8 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.0 K WILLIAMS (4) MICHAEL DALY
DON KORUNE R1 - OHI 5 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (5) HIDEYO YONETA
DON REGGIO R3 - DEVONPORT 4 57.5 DANIEL GANDERTON (4) L, D & T Wells
DON'T TEASE ME R7 - RANDWICK-KENSINGTON 3 60.5 JENNY DUGGAN (11) STEPHEN GLEESON
DOODLE DANDY R1 - EXETER 10 67.0 MISS T WORSLEY (0) MISS POLLY GUNDRY
DOTHRAKI PRINCESS R4 - DEVONPORT 5 54.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (6) ADAM TRINDER
DOUBLE MARTINI R7 - NEWCASTLE 13 53.5 PAULA MUIR (3) R G FELL
DOUBLE TALKIN JIVE R7 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 W J LEE (9) PATRICK MARTIN
DOWN TO EARTH R8 - GREYVILLE 8 52.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (8) GAVIN VAN ZYL
DREAM ARROW R10 - KASAMATSU 3 56.0 YUSUKE TUTUI (3) T TAGUCHI
DREAM CHASER R7 - BUSAN 3 53.0 KIM EU SOO (3) SUNG-J KWON
DREAM COMES TRUE R9 - KRANJI 8 55.0 C K NG (7) CT KUAH
DREAM HABIT R3 - MUDGEE 10 54.0 MICHAEL SQUIRES (8) GAVIN ANDREWS
DREAM REI R4 - KASAMATSU 5 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (5) YUYA GOTO
DREAM SUIVRE R10 - KASAMATSU 9 56.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (9) TORU OJIMA
DREAM WORLD R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DROMBEG DUKE R4 - DUNDALK 10 58.5 T P MADDEN (13) A LEAHY
DROMOD LAD R3 - DUNDALK 11 51.5 C G O'DWYER (7) E P HARTY
DROPLET R5 - MUDGEE 10 54.0 JEFF PENZA (7) BRYAN DIXON
DROSSIN R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 57.0 JASON MASKIELL (4) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
DRUMS OF WAR