Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 14th January 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN HARUNIRE R8 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (3) T TSUNODA
ABBEY KAY R7 - GREYMOUTH 11 54.5 TERRY MOSELEY (3) STEVE TYLER
ACCIAIO R7 - KOCHI 8 56.0 TOSHIHIRO NISHIGAWA (8) TATSUYA NAKANISHI
ACHKI R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 51.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (10) N CAULLERY
ADELIZ R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 53.0 P CHEYER (9) M RULEC
ADMIRAL ROUS R5 - GREYMOUTH 10 54.0 TERRY MOSELEY (3) KIERAN MCCAULEY
ADMIRAL ROUS R7 - GREYMOUTH 18 55.5 (9) KIERAN MCCAULEY
AFTER THE STORM R3 - DALBY 8 54.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (4) KYM AFFORD
AGNES IVAN R9 - KOCHI 1 56.0 KATSUNORI URESHI (1) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
AIME DRESSAGE R2 - KOCHI 5 54.0 SEISHIRO OSAWA (5) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
AKAMA R10 - URAWA 6 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
AKLAVIK R9 - DALBY 13 54.0 ZOE WHITE (3) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
AL BRAGGA R4 - KENILWORTH 5 52.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (2) MIKE STEWART
AL WAHED R4 - KENILWORTH 6 52.0 S Mbhele (4) MIKE STEWART
ALFRED'S GIRL R7 - KENILWORTH 10 52.0 OSWALD NOACH (9) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ALGEDI R1 - URAWA 4 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (4) TAKESHI MINOWA
ALL ABOUT ALFIE R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 73.5 PATRICK CORBETT (0) T FOLEY
ALL AFLUTTER R3 - COROWA 7 54.0 JOSH RICHARDS (7) PETER CLANCY
ALL BROWN R1 - COROWA 6 57.0 J MALLYON (8) GERALD EGAN
ALL ELLIE R10 - DALBY 12 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (11) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
ALL MY LOVE R6 - DONCASTER 1 74.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MRS P SLY
ALLAHABAD R6 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 NAOMI TOBE (5) SHINICHI IDEUE
ALLOVERTHEPUPPIES R1 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (1) MICHAEL ROBINSON
ALMOST CAPTURED R7 - KENILWORTH 2 58.5 CORNE ORFFER (4) BRETT CRAWFORD
ALSFLAMINGBEAUTY R6 - KENILWORTH 3 58.5 S Mbhele (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
AMBEROSE R6 - DONCASTER 11 68.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N G RICHARDS
AMERICAN APPLES R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (8) Y BARBEROT
AMERICAN CROWN R7 - DALBY 3 59.5 JOSHUA OLIVER (11) MICHAEL NOLAN
AMETSUCHIKAMI R1 - URAWA 5 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (5) TAKASHI MIZUNO
AMORE R5 - KOCHI 1 54.0 MASAYOSHI YAMASAKI (1) TETSUYA NAGASEI
ANACOTT STEEL R7 - COROWA 10 54.0 BRYAN MURPHY (2) DICK DALE
ANGEL EYES R8 - KOCHI 8 54.0 KENSUKE HAYASHI (8) KAZUTO TAIRA
ANGEL IN MAY R6 - NAGOYA 11 54.0 SOICHI KATO (11) KESATOSHI SAKURAI
ANKLE STAR R9 - URAWA 6 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (6) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANNIE ODDS R6 - DONCASTER 4 75.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) ALI STRONGE
ANOTHER JAY BROWN R6 - COROWA 13 54.0 BRADLEY VALE (12) RICHARD FREYER
AO AKUA R4 - URAWA 7 54.0 SHIN YAMAZAKI (7) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
AOSHIMA BEACH R5 - NAGOYA 5 54.0 KODAI ASANO (5) HIROYUKI IMAZU
AOSTA R9 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 SHO KAKIHARA (7) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
APACHE BELLE R4 - SCONE 11 54.0 A MORGAN (10) COLIN DIXON
APOLLO ACE R4 - KENILWORTH 3 58.0 B FAYD'HERBE (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
APOLLO CHERRYBAM R6 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 TOMOMORI SHOTARO (10) KESATOSHI SAKURAI
APPLAUSE A STAR R7 - DALBY 8 57.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (1) SCOTT RODGERS
ARABIAN GOLD R1 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (7) NORIYUKI UEMATSU
ARBOR VITAE R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 70.0 MR D P MAXWELL (0) MRS D A LOVE
ARE YOU CEREAL R4 - GREYMOUTH 5 58.5 K MUDHOO (5) MS J BURROWS
ARLECCHINO'S LEAP R3 - CHELMSFORD 9 55.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (4) M D I USHER
ARNAGE R2 - GREYMOUTH 5 57.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (16) MS J BURROWS
ART OF GRAND R12 - KOCHI 11 54.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (11) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
A'S ETOILE R1 - KOCHI 3 54.0 NAOKI KIMURA (3) YUMA KAWANO
ASAKE BOSS R4 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (4) TADASHI INOUE
ASAKE HEART'S R9 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (1) TADASHI INOUE
ASHDALE BOB R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 70.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
ASHITANO KAZE R2 - KOCHI 6 54.0 TOSHIHIRO NISHIGAWA (6) DAI MUNEISHI
ASK HENRY R4 - DONCASTER 1 71.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ASTERION R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 51.5 MARIE WALDHAUSER (7) F BEMBO
ASUDEM R4 - SCONE 7 56.5 MS S CLENTON (1) LUKE A THOMAS
ATAAHUALUVTHEDREAM R1 - GREYMOUTH 13 56.5 A BALLOO (4) P HARRIS
ATLANTIC SHORE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) P FENTON
ATOUT COEUR R6 - PAU 4 56.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) D MORISSON
AUDREY'S DESTINY R2 - COROWA 6 57.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (9) LINC SULLIVAN
AUGURONI R2 - KOCHI 8 56.0 MASAYOSHI YAMASAKI (8) TETSUYA NAGASEI
AURA ROAD R11 - KOCHI 3 56.0 HIDEYA SAHARA (3) HIROKAZU MIYAGAWA
AVEN JOA R4 - PAU 9 66.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) A DE WATRIGANT
AYE AYE R5 - KENILWORTH 1 61.5 RICHARD FOURIE (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
AZAMI R8 - URAWA 2 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (2) KENJI UCHINO
AZARYAH R6 - COROWA 4 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (5) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
B B ALBA R6 - URAWA 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
B B BURLESQUE R7 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (1) KAZUO FUJIGASAKI
B B STEALTH R5 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (9) KAZUO FUJIGASAKI
BABY BOY R7 - PAU 3 72.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) W MENUET
BACCARAT BUONASERA R3 - URAWA 8 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (8) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
BALANTES R6 - SCONE 11 55.0 BROOKE STOWER (15) MELISSA DENNETT
BALLYFARSOON R1 - DONCASTER 2 73.0 MR K YEOMAN (0) P WINKS
BALLYMAGROARTY BOY R5 - DONCASTER 1 73.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) N J HAWKE
BANDERO R7 - PAU 10 69.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) AS PACAULT
BANJA LUKA R7 - COROWA 7 54.0 J MALLYON (4) BRETT BUNFIELD
BARODAR R3 - PAU 4 56.0 ANTOINE WERLE (2) T LEMER
BARTA LINES R5 - DALBY 2 57.5 (10) MATT BOLAND
BATTOTAI R8 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 SACHIO YAMADA (1) TORU ARAMAKI
BE MY PRINCE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 56.0 A NICCO (11) S WEIS
BE SURPRISED R2 - KOCHI 7 54.0 KOICHIRO SENOO (7) YUJI UCHIKOSHI
BE THANKFUL R4 - DONCASTER 12 65.5 PATRICK COWLEY (0) M KEIGHLEY
BEACH CLUB R4 - DALBY 4 57.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (7) B REARDON
BEATING THE ODDS R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.0 T RYAN (0) W J AUSTIN
BEAUTY R7 - URAWA 3 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (3) TOSHIO TOMITA
BEAUTY SMILE R2 - KOCHI 2 54.0 JUNYA ISHIMOTO (2) SHINICHI TANAKA
BEAVER LODGE R5 - DALBY 12 54.0 COREY BAYLISS (4) K J JONES
BEDIVERE R4 - SCONE 5 57.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (8) KRIS LEES
BEECHWOOD JAMES R2 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.0 JANE ELLIOTT (11) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BEEVERSTOWN BEAUTY R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 67.5 MR D P HOLDEN (0) M A CAHILL
BELAMIX DOR R7 - PAU 13 69.0 T BEAURAIN (0) PATRICE QUINTON
BELL SERENADE R5 - COROWA 3 61.0 TYLER SCHILLER (9) CRAIG WEEDING
BELLA SHADOW R7 - COROWA 9 54.0 TARA-JANE DUFFY (1) DICK DALE
BELLA VISTA R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 58.0 F BLONDEL (3) K BORGEL
BELLE OF GEORGIA R4 - GREYMOUTH 20 56.5 (11) M MCCANN
BELLE OF PORTUGAL R7 - SCONE 5 57.0 MS S CLENTON (2) STEPHEN GLEESON
BENIAKARI R11 - URAWA 2 53.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (2) KAZUNORI SAKAI
BESCABY R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BI BEACH R8 - PAU 18 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
BIANBARNIE R6 - COROWA 6 57.5 TYLER SCHILLER (8) PHILLIP SWEENEY
BIG PANTHER R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 56.5 A NICCO (8) C BARSIG
BIG SUZE R8 - KENILWORTH 5 58.5 CORNE ORFFER (5) BRETT CRAWFORD
BILLY MAV R5 - GREYMOUTH 5 57.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (2) KEVIN MYERS
BINT DANDY R4 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (3) CHARLIE WALLIS
BINTHEREDONETHAT R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 71.5 P D KENNEDY (0) NOEL C KELLY
BLACK ICE R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 69.5 MR C BRASSIL (0) P G FAHEY
BLACK LABEL R6 - GREYMOUTH 13 57.0 (9) STEVE TYLER
BLACK MARKET R1 - DONCASTER 5 73.5 MR B LYNN (0) J R NORTON
BLAIR FLIGHT R4 - GREYMOUTH 3 58.5 JASON LAKING (10) L R BECKETT
BLAU NILE R4 - KOCHI 6 54.0 MASASHI UEDA (6) TERUYUKI KUNISAWA
BLAZING ASH R6 - COROWA 7 57.5 JACK MARTIN (3) DANIEL MCCARTHY
BLUE DANN R4 - GREYMOUTH 16 58.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (7) D FUGE
BLUE FORCE R7 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 SHO KAKIHARA (4) NAOTO TAKESHITA
BLUE LANYARD R1 - SCONE 1 59.0 JEFF KEHOE (15) PHILLIP ATKINS
BLUE ROSE R11 - URAWA 4 53.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
BLUE SAPPHIRE R3 - URAWA 7 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (7) MORIO KAWAMURA
BLUEY'S CHANCE R5 - GREYMOUTH 1 59.0 A BALLOO (1) K MOORE
BOGATYR R4 - GREYMOUTH 4 58.5 (17) TONY & LYN PRENDERGAST
BOLD ASSASSIN R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 70.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BOLLINGER R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
BOLTIN' DESIRE R7 - DALBY 9 55.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (10) J M JUDGE
BON ACCUEIL R5 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (7) KATSUMI ITO
BON COURAGE R10 - DALBY 7 57.5 ADAM BEST (16) KRISTY BEST
BONARDA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 61.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (11) C ESCUDER
BOND EN AVANT R5 - KOCHI 7 56.0 I KURAKANE (7) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
BOOM GATE R5 - SCONE 8 58.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (11) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BORDEAUX LIS BLANC R6 - URAWA 3 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) MAKI HIRAYAMA
BORDEAUX VERTU R2 - URAWA 7 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (7) SHOICHI HIRATA
BORODIN R4 - DONCASTER 2 71.0 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
BOSS'S DAUGHTER R4 - COROWA 4 55.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (3) RHYS ARCHARD
BOSTON ROSE R3 - SCONE 6 56.0 (12) KRIS LEES
BOULEVARD R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 59.0 C SOUMILLON (8) C ROSSI
BOYSLIGHTUP R2 - GREYMOUTH 15 54.0 (4) DANNY FRYE
BOYSLIGHTUP R7 - GREYMOUTH 13 54.0 (18) DANNY FRYE
BRAESIDE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 71.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BRAVISSIMO R4 - SCONE 1 61.0 MS R MURRAY (3) MS C CROCKETT
BRAVO BAMBINO R4 - KOCHI 4 56.0 SEISHIRO OSAWA (4) JOJI TANAKA
BRECQHOU ISLAND R2 - CHELMSFORD 1 58.5 WILLIAM CARSON (3) MARK PATTINSON
BRIGHT ROSIE R7 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (6) T TSUNODA
BRIGHTER DAYS R8 - DALBY 11 54.0 LEANNE MCCOY (3) PHYLLIS KALINOWSKI
BRING GLORY R1 - SCONE 2 59.0 A MORGAN (5) BRETT PARTELLE
BROG AHAON R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) MOSES MCCABE
BROWN MACAN R6 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (7) KOICHI CHIBE
BRUZO R2 - GREYMOUTH 3 60.0 Sarah Macnab (11) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
BUDDABADAH R4 - COROWA 5 55.0 SIMON MILLER (1) ALLAN MCRAE
BUSINESS CHANCE R5 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (8) NORIYUKI UEMATSU
BY THE LAW R9 - DALBY 9 57.0 COREY BAYLISS (13) J A HANNA
CALEDONIA LAIRD R3 - CHELMSFORD 3 60.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) GAY KELLEWAY
CALEVADE R2 - CHELMSFORD 9 56.0 HARRISON SHAW (8) BEN HASLAM
CALINIGHT R2 - PAU 7 66.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) M MESCAM
CAMBIKO R2 - PAU 4 66.0 D GALLON (0) F NICOLLE
CAN I ROCK R7 - SCONE 1 59.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (8) MICHAEL DWYER
CAP ROCAT R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 59.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (10) JEROME REYNIER
CAPTAIN LUFI R9 - URAWA 3 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (3) MORIO KAWAMURA
CAPTAIN'S LEGEND R5 - SCONE 3 59.5 JAKE HULL (7) DAMIEN LANE
CARELESS LOVE R5 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 SEIJI KATO (2) KOICHI CHIBE
CARIBBEAN SPRING R3 - CHELMSFORD 5 56.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (2) G G MARGARSON
CARIBEAN BOY R3 - DONCASTER 1 70.0 DARYL JACOB (0) N J HENDERSON
CAROLINGIEN R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 57.0 C SOUMILLON (5) F VERMEULEN
CARVELAS R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (1) J R JENKINS
CASHBAG R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 56.5 F BLONDEL (10) C ESCUDER
CASO DO LAGO R5 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
CASTLE OLIVER R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 74.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
CATCHAFALLINGSTAR R8 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 MORNE WINNAAR (9) GLEN KOTZEN
CATCHMEIFYOUCAN R1 - DONCASTER 4 73.5 JACK TUDOR (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CATHANDA R6 - COROWA 9 56.5 SIMON MILLER (7) PAT WIDDUP
CAVEMAN R1 - SCONE 5 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (1) JUSTIN BOWEN
CAYRAS SIDE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 58.0 A CRASTUS (7) J-L DUBORD
CELTIC TIGER R6 - SCONE 18 54.0 (14) DEAN JACKSON
CHAKITTO KOIKI R1 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 NAOMI TOBE (2) SHINICHI IDEUE
CHAMBERMAID R6 - SCONE 4 57.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (17) MS M MOSES
CHAMPAGNE DIVA R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 71.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CHAMPS INBLUE R2 - CHELMSFORD 3 58.5 HECTOR CROUCH (12) GARY MOORE
CHANPOUR R8 - PAU 4 71.0 MISS N DESOUTTER (0) F NICOLLE
CHARLOTTE LIN R12 - KOCHI 10 54.0 TOSHIHIRO NISHIGAWA (10) S BEPPU
CHARMANT NISHIKI R3 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CHARMING VOICE R9 - URAWA 1 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (1) MAKI HIRAYAMA
CHEAP TYCOON R5 - COROWA 12 57.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (6) TIM LINEHAN
CHEESIE R3 - DALBY 5 56.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (2) JOHN HEARNE
CHERRY LOOKS R2 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (7) KAZUMASA KURITA
CHETAN R3 - CHELMSFORD 1 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) TONY CARROLL
CHEVAL RAPIDE R7 - COROWA 8 54.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (3) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
CHEVRON PRINCE R7 - SCONE 11 55.0 A MORGAN (7) BRETT THOMPSON
CHILLY WINTER R7 - KENILWORTH 7 53.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (7) PAUL REEVES
CHOICE HARVEST R6 - COROWA 2 61.0 J DUFFY (2) CRAIG WEEDING
CHRISTCHURCH R3 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (2) KANJI UCHIMURA
CHRISTOPHER R3 - KOCHI 7 56.0 HIDEYA SAHARA (7) TETSUYA NAGASEI
CHUCK'N'PAUL R5 - SCONE 1 61.0 GREG RYAN (14) GEOFF O'BRIEN
CINNABAR R2 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 GRANT BEHR (7) DEAN KANNEMEYER
COCODY DU BANCO R2 - PAU 8 65.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
COLLECT CALL R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 56.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (6) J CARAYON
COMBAT MINISTER R8 - URAWA 1 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (1) SHINSUKE KUDO
COMPLET THON R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 58.0 S PASQUIER (6) C ESCUDER
CONCESSIONS R5 - SCONE 5 58.5 MITCHELL BELL (9) SCOTT SINGLETON
CONNECTIVE R1 - DONCASTER 6 70.5 BILLY GARRITTY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
COOLABAH R4 - PAU 10 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) D COTTIN
COOLMUNDA R9 - DALBY 7 57.5 ADIN THOMPSON (9) PETER SEXTON
COONTARA R5 - COROWA 9 58.5 JACK MARTIN (4) DANIEL MCCARTHY
COOP'S STAR R2 - COROWA 7 57.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (10) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
COOSAN CLOVER R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 71.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
CORK R8 - URAWA 6 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (6) HIRONORI UNOKI
COSMO NINE BALL R11 - KOCHI 2 56.0 KENSUKE HAYASHI (2) KEISUKE MATSUGI
COSMO TURN BLUE R11 - KOCHI 5 56.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (5) SHINJI KUDO
COTSWOLD WAY R3 - DONCASTER 2 70.0 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
COULPA R1 - SCONE 3 59.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) JOHN SIMPSON
COUNTESS CATHLEEN R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 70.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) DENIS HICKEY
COURSIER R6 - URAWA 8 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (8) NOBORU TAMAI
COURT RULES R9 - DALBY 1 60.0 M SHIMODAIRA (2) GRAHAM BANKS
CRACK DU NINIAN R4 - DONCASTER 3 71.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CRACKERJACK KENNY R1 - SCONE 6 57.5 MS R MURRAY (14) KEVIN DIXON
CRAIGNEICHE R2 - DONCASTER 1 72.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) N J HENDERSON
CRAZYAIRE R1 - SCONE 10 55.5 BROOKE STOWER (13) P M FARRELL
CREPUSCULEDESDIEUX R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 56.5 GUILLAUME MILLET (7) JEROME REYNIER
CROP R2 - GREYMOUTH 10 55.5 A COMIGNAGHI (3) N COULBECK
CROSS BEAM R1 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 SHO KAKIHARA (8) NAOTO TAKESHITA
CRUISE ALONG R7 - KENILWORTH 3 58.0 ALDO DOMEYER (1) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CRUSADE'S PROMISE R7 - KENILWORTH 1 60.5 M J BYLEVELD (5) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CUBAO R2 - DONCASTER 2 72.5 A COLEMAN (0) MISS REBECCA CURTIS
CURIOSO R2 - SCONE 2 58.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (12) ALLAN DENHAM
CYCLONE MIA R4 - DALBY 11 54.0 MELISSA COX (11) KYM AFFORD
DAASHUR R2 - SCONE 4 56.5 S METCALFE (11) TINA WILLIAMS
DAIBA ROKO R5 - URAWA 7 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (7) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAIEI KACHIDOKI R3 - URAWA 1 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (1) KAZUNORI SAKAI
DAISEN HERO R8 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 SOICHI KATO (7) HIROYUKI IMAZU
DAISY BERE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 GUILLAUME MANDEL (11) F WULLSCHLEGER
DALVINI R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 57.5 S PASQUIER (3) A DE ROYER DUPRE
DANCE COLONY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 53.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (7) F VERMEULEN
DANCE HALO R8 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 SHO KAKIHARA (2) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
DANINA R3 - DALBY 9 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (7) T J DOUGALL
DANISH HUSSAR R2 - COROWA 1 59.0 SIMON MILLER (5) ALLAN MCRAE
DANON SAGA R7 - KOCHI 9 56.0 MASASHI UEDA (9) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
DARJEELING COOLER R10 - URAWA 7 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (7) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
DARK ROAD R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 53.5 A CRASTUS (12) P COTTIER
DATCHA DES MOTTES R2 - PAU 6 66.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
DATENO LIGHTNING R12 - URAWA 9 54.0 TAITO MORI (9) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DAWNSTAR R2 - SCONE 18 54.0 MS R MURRAY (15) P M FARRELL
DAYTONA BEAM R1 - KOCHI 8 54.0 SHOJI NISHIMORI (8) DAISAKU MEKUSA
DEAR DONATELLO R10 - KOCHI 1 55.0 TAICHI NAGAMORI (1) MASAMITSU SAKAI
DECISION AT DAWN R1 - SCONE 13 54.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (6) P M FARRELL
DEED OF GIFT R2 - SCONE 16 54.0 BROOKE STOWER (17) PAUL PERRY
DELACHANCE R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 60.5 C PACAUT (12) P&F MONFORT
DELAVO R4 - PAU 5 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) E CLAYEUX
DELICATENESS R5 - PAU 9 55.5 A SUBIAS (2) L CADOT
DENACE R6 - SCONE 5 57.0 (16) BRETT THOMPSON
DENKO ISSEN R10 - URAWA 10 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
DERBY GIRL R2 - COROWA 8 57.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (6) DENNIS MCCROHAN
DESERT FOX R4 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.0 SHANE KELLY (9) M MURPHY
DESHAWN R1 - SCONE 7 57.5 (10) J P CURRAN
DEUX FRERES R8 - PAU 15 68.0 E METIVIER (0) D COTTIN
DEVINE LOVE R7 - GREYMOUTH 15 54.0 (1) DANNY CROZIER
D'GREAT BEAUTY R4 - DALBY 9 54.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (2) NORMA KING
DIAMANT DE VATI R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 53.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) F FORESI
DIEU BENISSE R6 - DONCASTER 8 71.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) P A KIRBY
DIMINISH R7 - URAWA 5 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (5) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
DIRECT IMAGE R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 72.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) R TYNER
DIVA DES OBEAUX R8 - PAU 10 69.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
DIVA EXPRESS R2 - GREYMOUTH 13 54.0 Sarah Macnab (12) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMS
DIVINE SAGA R9 - KOCHI 3 56.0 YUUTA GOUMA (3) MAMORU TANAKA
DIWAN SENORA R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 56.5 J CABRE (9) Y BARBEROT
DIWELL STANG BLUN R7 - PAU 7 71.0 MAXIME CAMUS (0) M MESCAM
D'JANGO R2 - PAU 11 65.0 PAUL DENIS (0) PATRICE QUINTON
DOBBY FIRST R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 54.0 THEO BACHELOT (15) V DISSAUX
DOLPHIN VILLAGE R2 - CHELMSFORD 4 58.5 JOEY HAYNES (4) S A HARRIS
DONKEY KONG R4 - DALBY 1 59.0 EMMA LJUNG (9) STEPHEN KIRKWOOD
DON'T DOUBT CHOUX R1 - GREYMOUTH 10 56.5 K MUDHOO (10) Ashley Frye
DON'T THROW STONES R1 - COROWA 7 56.5 BRENDAN WARD (4) DANNY LAWS
DOTTLEDO R6 - COROWA 11 55.5 J MALLYON (11) GEOFF DURYEA
DOWN TO THE SEA R4 - DONCASTER 4 71.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) M BRADSTOCK
DRAGEE BLUE R12 - KOCHI 3 56.0 KENSUKE HAYASHI (3) KEISUKE MATSUGI
DRAGON BOAT R4 - URAWA 8 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (8) EIKICHI GOBO
DRAGON POWER R4 - KENILWORTH 4 57.5 ALDO DOMEYER (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DREAM CAMPUS R10 - URAWA 4 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (4) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DREAM HABIT R6 - SCONE 16 54.0 KACIE ADAMS (10) GAVIN ANDREWS
DREAM WITH YOU R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 59.5 A HAMELIN (13) M RULEC
DREAMING EASY R6 - GREYMOUTH 3 57.0 K MUDHOO (11) STEVE TYLER
DRUMMULLAGH ROCKY R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 67.5 E WALSH (0) SEAN MCPARLAN
DUBLIN ROSE R1 - GREYMOUTH 7 56.5 JASON LAKING (9) JAMIE RICHARDS
DUCALE R7 - SCONE 4 57.5 BROOKE STOWER (12) PAUL PERRY
DUFOU D'AIRY R7 - PAU 5 72.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
DUKE DEBONAIR R3 - CHELMSFORD 6 58.5 NICOLA CURRIE (6) JAMIE OSBORNE
DUNTOCHE R8 - KENILWORTH 8 56.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) PAUL REEVES
DURBLING R6 - PAU 6 53.0 CLARA GHERSI (3) D HENDERSON
EAGLE POINT R7 - COROWA 5 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (9) RUSSELL OSBORNE
ECORO PRINCESS R12 - KOCHI 6 54.0 MASAYOSHI YAMASAKI (6) TETSUYA NAGASEI
ECUME ATLANTIQUE R2 - PAU 5 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) E CLAYEUX
EDEN CONTI R2 - PAU 2 68.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) H LAGENESTE DE
EDEN FLIGHT R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 75.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
EDIBOUM R7 - PAU 4 72.0 M DAUBRY-BARBIER (0) P RAUSSIN
EGLANTIER R2 - DONCASTER 3 72.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) M BRADSTOCK
EIFER ENTER R4 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (1) MANABU KURACHI
EIFER FLIGHT R4 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (10) KATSUMI ITO
EJAYTEEKAY R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 74.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
EL CAMPEADOR R7 - GREYMOUTH 14 55.5 (4) ANDREW CARSTON
EL DORADO MINE R6 - COROWA 3 59.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (14) RHYS ARCHARD
EL INGRATO R6 - PAU 2 59.5 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (1) R AVIAL-LOPEZ
ELECTION R2 - PAU 12 65.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) A COUETIL
ELEVEN O TWO R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 59.0 A CRASTUS (4) C ROSSI
ELFI R11 - URAWA 9 53.0 TADANARI KONNO (9) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
ELLAS JOY R2 - SCONE 15 54.0 GREG RYAN (18) JAN BOWEN
ELUSIF R3 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.5 MARTIN DWYER (8) S L KEIGHTLEY
ELUSIVE INTRUSIVE R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 70.5 MR A W SHORT (0) L LENNON
ELYSIUM DES BOIS R7 - PAU 9 70.0 V BERNARD (0) J PLANQUE
EM KAY POPS R3 - GREYMOUTH 13 54.0 A COMIGNAGHI (16) F STAMMERS
EMBRUN D'OUDAIRIES R2 - PAU 16 64.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) AS PACAULT
EMOCLEW R5 - COROWA 15 57.0 BRADLEY VALE (16) RICHARD FREYER
EMOCLEW R6 - COROWA 14 54.0 BRADLEY VALE (13) RICHARD FREYER
EMPIRE GLORY R1 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (2) GREG ENNION
ENCHANTED PRINCESS R3 - SCONE 8 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (4) DAMIEN LANE
ENCHANTED REIGN R9 - DALBY 11 54.5 MR M SCHRAPEL (11) LYNDA POWELL
END OF STORY R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 59.5 F FORESI (14) F FORESI
ENDURING LOVE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 67.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
ENFORCEMENT R1 - DONCASTER 12 66.0 LEWIS STONES (0) M KEIGHLEY
EPI R5 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 SOICHI KATO (4) YUKIO ABE
EQUALLY WILD R7 - COROWA 3 55.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (6) JOHN ROONEY
EQUILIBRIUM R5 - SCONE 6 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) TRACEY BARTLEY
EQUIPPED R1 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.0 NICOLA CURRIE (3) M R CHANNON
EQUISHIM R7 - COROWA 11 54.0 JOSH RICHARDS (10) LOUISA DOVE
ESKDALE GIRL R8 - DALBY 2 60.5 M SHIMODAIRA (9) DONALD BAKER
EVENSTEVENS R1 - DONCASTER 1 74.0 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) A RALPH
EVER FORGET ME R2 - PAU 9 65.0 ANTOINE COUPU (0) E LERAY
EVERYTHING FOR YOU R4 - DONCASTER 5 71.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) IAN WILLIAMS
EVE'S JET R9 - DALBY 15 54.0 M CRAWFORD (5) MS K HILL
EXCLAIM R1 - GREYMOUTH 8 56.5 (11) L M ROBINSON
EXPRESS RIP R5 - GREYMOUTH 6 57.5 A COMIGNAGHI (10) N COULBECK
EXPRESSIVE R1 - GREYMOUTH 9 58.5 KOZZI ASANO (6) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
EYEOFTHESCORPION R2 - DONCASTER 4 72.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
EYES RIGHT R6 - DONCASTER 7 72.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
FABULOUS HERO R11 - URAWA 1 57.0 MAI FUKUHARA (1) TAKASHI MIZUNO
FACILITATOR R2 - URAWA 4 56.0 HIROTO ITO (4) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
FACT FINDING R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 58.0 C PACAUT (6) J-C ROUGET
FAIRY MAGIC R1 - URAWA 2 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (2) MORIO KAWAMURA
FAIT LA UNE R8 - PAU 5 71.0 MAXIME CAMUS (0) N LAGENESTE DE
FALCO DELAVILLIERE R3 - PAU 1 59.0 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (10) R AVIAL-LOPEZ
FALCON HEAVY R2 - COROWA 2 59.0 ROBERT BEATTIE (11) CRAIG WEEDING
FALLING WATERS R5 - COROWA 6 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (3) NATALIE LOY
FANTASAY R8 - DALBY 4 59.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (8) BEN AHRENS
FANTASTIC ROCK R8 - PAU 6 70.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) AS PACAULT
FASCINO LASS R2 - GREYMOUTH 11 55.5 BRETT MURRAY (14) LES & RICHARD DIDHAM
FASHION TIP R6 - COROWA 8 57.0 JOSH RICHARDS (9) WAYNE CARROLL
FAUCON R2 - PAU 3 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) I PACAULT
FAUT BIEN REVER R8 - PAU 17 67.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) AS PACAULT
FAYE R7 - KENILWORTH 4 56.5 RICHARD FOURIE (6) ERIC SANDS
FEARLESS QUEEN R7 - DALBY 4 58.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (9) PAT DUFF
FEATHERED GOLD R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 68.5 T RYAN (0) P CORKERY
FEELING DE SIVOLA R8 - PAU 9 69.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
FESTINA DU LYS R8 - PAU 11 69.0 MR LUCAS ZULIANI (0) J-L GUILLOCHON
FINANCIAL OUTCOME R5 - DONCASTER 5 70.0 A COLEMAN (0) MISS REBECCA CURTIS
FIONNLAGH R7 - COROWA 1 58.5 BELINDA WRIGHT (7) ROBERT WELLINGTON
FLASH FIRE R8 - KENILWORTH 10 55.0 S Mbhele (10) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
FLATWARE R8 - KENILWORTH 11 54.5 RICHARD FOURIE (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
FLIGHT PLAN R6 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (8) AKIRA NARITA
FLY MISS KIM R8 - KENILWORTH 9 55.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) GREG ENNION
FLYING COSMOS R3 - SCONE 9 55.5 MICHAEL SQUIRES (8) L K ROBERTS
FLYING CRYSTAL R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) JARLATH P FAHEY
FONDUE R8 - DALBY 5 58.5 COREY BAYLISS (11) MICHAEL WADDINGTON
FORT MYER R9 - DALBY 4 58.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (4) DEBORAH CORBETT
FOURS A CROWD R5 - KENILWORTH 6 55.0 MORNE WINNAAR (6) GLEN KOTZEN
FOXLEIGH R10 - DALBY 3 59.0 NATHAN THOMAS (3) MATT KROPP
FR GILLIGANSVOYGE R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 66.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) JOHN G CARR
FRANCIS DRAKE R3 - GREYMOUTH 14 54.0 (5) MAURICE FORDE
FRANCIS DRAKE R5 - GREYMOUTH 3 58.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (9) MAURICE FORDE
FREE RIDER R2 - SCONE 1 59.0 TOM SHERRY (6) PAUL MESSARA
FREEDOM SEEKER R5 - KENILWORTH 2 61.0 GREG CHEYNE (1) PATRICK KRUYER
FRENCH VIDA R4 - DALBY 6 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (3) BEAU GORMAN
FREUNDIN R5 - COROWA 7 59.0 BRENDAN WARD (2) NICK OLIVE
FUKUNO VALENCE R9 - URAWA 12 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (12) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
FULL FURY R7 - GREYMOUTH 5 58.0 CHOON K KWO (2) K & A TYLER
FUNDRAISER R1 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
FUNKY BEAT R1 - DALBY 6 55.5 ZOE WHITE (5) JACKIE CROMPTON
FUTURE PROOF R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
GAI LURON R1 - PAU 4 66.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
GALANT DU CHENET R1 - PAU 1 71.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) G MACAIRE
GALE AT SEA R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 71.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) P NOLAN
GAMBIT R10 - DALBY 2 59.5 ADAM SEWELL (4) LAURA CRONAN
GAMIN D'OUDAIRIES R1 - PAU 2 67.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) G MACAIRE
GARMENT R7 - GREYMOUTH 10 55.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (12) MAURICE FORDE
GARO R11 - URAWA 12 53.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (12) TOSHIO TOMITA
GARRAI PHAIDIN R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 75.0 P D KENNEDY (0) SHANE KIERAN RYDER
GARRETTSTOWN R3 - DONCASTER 3 70.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
GAS MAN R5 - COROWA 5 59.5 J MALLYON (14) BEN BRISBOURNE
GASSAN DREAM R12 - KOCHI 8 56.0 SHINJI HATANAKA (8) S BEPPU
GASTI GRETI R7 - PAU 1 72.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E & G LEENDERS
GAZELLE DU BERLAIS R8 - PAU 13 68.0 KEVIN NABET (0) D COTTIN
GEE I BAHATI R2 - COROWA 9 57.0 MADISON LLOYD (3) IRIS ZIMMERMANN
GEE I DEEDAY R1 - COROWA 9 54.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (2) IRIS ZIMMERMANN
GEILEIS R3 - COROWA 5 54.0 TYLER SCHILLER (1) ANDREW DALE
GENERAL AREA R8 - NAGOYA 5 54.0 SEIJI KATO (5) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
GENERAL ARTIE R5 - SCONE 11 57.0 MS R MURRAY (10) L J TILLEY
GENET R4 - PAU 8 66.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
GENTLE PRINCE R1 - DALBY 3 57.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (6) PAT DUFF
GEOGRAPHIA R7 - URAWA 2 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (2) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
GETS SMOKIN' R9 - DALBY 2 59.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (7) MATT BOLAND
GHOST DOCTOR R6 - COROWA 5 59.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (4) JAMES FRASER
GIDGEE GUY R7 - SCONE 3 58.5 ROBERT THOMPSON (16) L J TILLEY
GIMME GIMME GIMME R7 - KENILWORTH 6 55.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GLENBAWNS DUTCHESS R8 - DALBY 9 57.0 W O'CONNELL (7) DARRYL KNIGHT
GLITTER TOP R7 - DALBY 7 58.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (4) MATT BOLAND
GLOBAL SOCIETY R4 - DONCASTER 6 71.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) N J HENDERSON
GLORIOUS EMARATY R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 59.5 MICKAEL FOREST (3) G RARICK
GLORY OF PARIS R4 - CHELMSFORD 3 58.0 MARK CREHAN (8) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GO FOR DE HOUELLE R2 - PAU 14 65.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
GO THE HARMONY R9 - URAWA 7 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (7) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
GOLD ACRE R3 - URAWA 10 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (10) HIROKI ZAKURO
GOLD EFFORT R6 - KOCHI 2 54.0 MASACHIKA SENOO (2) SHINJI KUDO
GOLD HOMARE R1 - KOCHI 2 56.0 HIDEYA SAHARA (2) JOJI TANAKA
GOLD LABEL R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 71.5 R A DOYLE (0) J T GORMAN
GOLD SUMMIT R4 - URAWA 4 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (4) KAZUNORI SAKAI
GOLD TOWER R6 - URAWA 5 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (5) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
GOLDEN LEGACY R7 - SCONE 6 57.0 GREG RYAN (11) MARK MASON
GOLDEN SUNSET R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 72.0 NIALL P MADDEN (0) NIALL MADDEN
GONE GALAVANTING R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 72.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
GOOD COMPLICITY R6 - PAU 9 52.5 WILLIAM SMIT (7) S GAVILAN
GOOD QUESTION R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) C ESCUDER
GOODTHINGSTAKETIME R4 - GREYMOUTH 11 56.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (18) P HARRIS
GOODTHINGSTAKETIME R6 - GREYMOUTH 15 57.0 (10) P HARRIS
GOROKAN EXPRESS R5 - COROWA 10 59.5 SIMON MILLER (1) BEN BRISBOURNE
GOTTINGEN R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 56.0 KYLLAN BARBAUD (13) R MARTENS
GRANACCI R6 - PAU 1 61.0 VICTOR MANUEL VALENZUELA (2) J CALDERON ROMERO
GRAND EXPRESS R1 - GREYMOUTH 2 58.5 DONI PRASTIYOU (5) ANDREW CARSTON
GREAT PAUL R7 - PAU 6 71.5 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) J-F CUENCA
GREY HABIT R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 15 65.5 MR T N BRETT (0) P MEANY
GREYWAY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 61.5 A CHESNEAU (14) J M G LEFEBVRE
GROVE STREET R6 - SCONE 12 55.0 TOM SHERRY (12) JEREMY EVERSON
GU TE DOJA R9 - KOCHI 5 56.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (5) TATSUYA NAKANISHI
GUGUS DES BRIERES R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 56.0 J MONTEIRO (7) N CAULLERY
GUIDED R6 - SCONE 17 54.0 A MORGAN (4) JOHN BANNISTER
HAGAKINO HANA R12 - URAWA 7 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) SHINSUKE KUDO
HAMMIE'S FAN R7 - KENILWORTH 5 56.5 GRANT BEHR (8) PIET STEYN
HANAEMI R5 - NAGOYA 11 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (11) MASAHARU FUJITA
HANAMIN R6 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (2) KAZUO FUJIGASAKI
HANG TOUGH R1 - DONCASTER 11 67.0 MR E AUSTIN (0) JONJO O'NEILL
HAPPY AND MOCHA R1 - KOCHI 6 54.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (6) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
HAPPY FACE R4 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 SOICHI KATO (6) KATSUYUKI IMAZU
HARALBEN R3 - COROWA 2 58.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (3) ALLAN MCRAE
HARD REALITY R7 - SCONE 8 56.5 (15) BRETT PARTELLE
HARVEST TIME R12 - URAWA 6 54.0 KEITA NISHI (6) TRAINER 16
HATARI R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 60.5 M VELON (1) A HOLLINSHEAD
HAWTHORN COTTAGE R6 - DONCASTER 10 68.0 LUCY BARRY (0) AMY MURPHY
HAYABUSA RAIDEN R11 - URAWA 7 55.0 SHOYA HOZONO (7) MORIO KAWAMURA
HAZELNUT R6 - GREYMOUTH 5 57.0 CHOON K KWO (7) K & A TYLER
HEATSTROKE R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 67.0 H P CLEARY (0) MICHAEL G CLEARY
HEAVEN KNOWS R6 - GREYMOUTH 10 57.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (5) MS J BURROWS
HEDERA R8 - URAWA 9 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (9) HIROKI ZAKURO
HENRY SELLERS R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 67.0 MR JACK GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
HERCULES MO R6 - SCONE 1 59.5 CHRIS O'BRIEN (5) GREGORY MCFARLANE
HERO NISHIKI R8 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) ISAO NISHIKIMI
HERUNINYO AKIRA R12 - URAWA 1 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
HE'S GANGSTER R1 - GREYMOUTH 5 57.0 (3) JAMIE BULLARD
HEY DUDE R7 - SCONE 9 56.5 BROOKE STOWER (3) ZACH HATCH
HIDDEN ACTION R10 - DALBY 8 57.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (1) MATT BOLAND
HIDDEN STORM R4 - DALBY 7 56.0 STEPHANIE LACY (5) BEN ROBINSON
HIDDEN STRINGS R7 - KENILWORTH 8 53.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (10) GREG ENNION
HIGH PROOF R5 - PAU 5 58.0 JORDAN PLATEAUX (6) PY MASSOUBRE
HIGH WORLD R3 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (1) MANABU KURACHI
HIGHEST BENEFIT R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 71.0 T RYAN (0) W J AUSTIN
HIGHWAY ROBBERY R2 - CHELMSFORD 10 55.0 D E HOGAN (10) MISS J FEILDEN
HIJACKED R4 - GREYMOUTH 13 58.5 (12) KEVIN MYERS
HIKARU AYANOHIME R5 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (10) SATOSHI INOUE
HILDEGARDE R6 - KENILWORTH 1 60.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) A N MARCUS
HILLBERRY R2 - DONCASTER 5 71.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
HITMAN R4 - PAU 2 68.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) G MACAIRE
HO O STING R5 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 AKIO OZAKI (3) NORIYUKI UEMATSU
HOKKO FLAPPER R12 - KOCHI 2 54.0 I KURAKANE (2) S BEPPU
HOLY SUNDAY R3 - SCONE 3 57.5 ROBERT THOMPSON (6) J G SARGENT
HOMBRE R4 - GREYMOUTH 2 58.5 (16) J F PARSONS
HONEY PRETZEL R3 - URAWA 6 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (6) KAZUNORI SAKAI
HOPELESS R2 - URAWA 10 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (10) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
HOT BEAT R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 70.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) T M WALSH
HUMMING PASSION R11 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (9) SHINICHI IDEUE
HYOTTOSHITE R5 - KOCHI 8 54.0 KENSUKE HAYASHI (8) TETSUYA NAGASEI
I ANGEL R1 - URAWA 11 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (11) K OKADA