Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 15th January 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DELIGHT R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 MICKAEL FOREST (15) K BORGEL
A SHIN BALDY R12 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (6) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
A SHIN FRANKIE R8 - KOCHI 7 56.0 YUDAI TSUKAMOTO (7) DAISAKU MEKUSA
A SHIN GOLEM R3 - HIMEJI 4 56.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (4) AKIHIRO TAMURA
A SHIN JOKER R2 - URAWA 11 54.0 SHIN YAMAZAKI (11) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
A SHIN MYKONOS R11 - HIMEJI 5 58.0 SHINGO OYAMA (5) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SHIN SAKURASO R10 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (8) KATSUTOSHI TAKEGUCHI
A SHIN TROY R2 - URAWA 6 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (6) K OKADA
ABBALEKA R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 56.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ABBIE CHOPE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 54.5 M VELON (11) J-P GAUVIN
ABERRATION R6 - MACKAY 3 62.0 NATHAN DAY (3) GEORGINA BOURKE
ABSOLUTE BONZA R7 - MACKAY 1 61.5 MS S WISEMAN (1) K J MILLER
ABYSSINIAN R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 75.5 MARK P WALSH (0) J R BARRY
ACACIA R6 - KOCHI 5 54.0 NAOKI KIMURA (5) TERUYUKI KUNISAWA
ACEROLA CHAN R8 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (9) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
ACTIVATE R5 - URAWA 3 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (3) HIROKI ZAKURO
ADAMARIS R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 L P KENIRY (13) G O'LEARY
AEOLIAN SCALE R1 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (6) HITOSHI MIYAMOTO
AES DES R9 - URAWA 10 54.0 FUMIO MATOBA (10) SEIICHI KATO
AFTER ME R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.5 M CHADWICK (3) P F YIU
AI R3 - URAWA 6 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (6) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
AIDEEN R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 17 53.5 (0) L CRAWFORD
AILES D'OR R9 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (4) T TSUNODA
AIMEE DE SIVOLA R1 - NEWBURY 1 70.5 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) NICK WILLIAMS
AIR BIONDI R4 - HIMEJI 1 54.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (1) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
AIR MAEL R10 - KOCHI 7 56.0 I KURAKANE (7) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
AIRCRAFT CARRIER R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 11 72.5 R A DOYLE (0) LUKE COMER
AIRSHOW R4 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AJMANY R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) F ROSSI
AKAFUJI R1 - URAWA 11 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (11) MORIO KAWAMURA
AKANTARE R10 - URAWA 7 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) K OKADA
AKRA R8 - HIMEJI 4 56.0 YUTA YAMADA (4) TAKAMASA SUWA
AL ADHEED R6 - DOHA 7 51.0 ANAS AL SEYABI (14) I AL MALKI
AL BUKHUR R5 - URAWA 6 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (6) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
AL FAYZ R2 - DOHA 1 58.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (5) MOHAMMED RIYAZ IBRAHIM KASIM
AL GOMRY R4 - DOHA 8 59.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (1) MOHAMMED HAMAD AL ATTIYA
AL HISAAR R3 - DOHA 9 58.5 JP GUILLAMBERT (7) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
AL JACKMAN R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 52.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (6) WENDY WHITEHEAD
AL MUJAHAZ R2 - DOHA 2 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (13) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
AL RACER R8 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 AKIO OZAKI (6) FUTOSHI TAKESHITA
AL RAYYAN PARK R6 - DOHA 10 50.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (9) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
ALBUS R2 - URAWA 5 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (5) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ALCOCK AND BROWN R4 - NEWBURY 8 70.5 MR KEVIN JONES (0) M F HARRIS
ALERT BY SEA R3 - MACKAY 2 58.0 DAKOTA GRAHAM (6) BEVAN JOHNSON
ALL BEST FRIENDS R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.5 ALEX LAI (12) MANFRED MAN
ALL EEZ R3 - MACKAY 1 60.5 LUKE DILLON (1) JOHN WIGGINTON
ALL IN R9 - URAWA 4 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (4) SHINSUKE KUDO
ALL SAINTS' EVE R3 - WARWICK FARM 8 57.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) JOHN O'SHEA
ALL TIARA R7 - WARWICK FARM 11 56.0 BROCK RYAN (3) R & L PRICE
ALLIED AGILITY R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 54.5 M CHADWICK (9) P F YIU
ALPHABETICAL R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ALPHAEUS R3 - STRATHALBYN 2 56.5 (12) DARREN MAGRO
AMATSUBAME R6 - URAWA 10 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (10) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
AMAZING R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.5 DEREK LEUNG (10) T P YUNG
AMBER ROCK R1 - SOUTHWELL 8 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (3) J L EYRE
AMERICO R8 - ARAWA PARK 5 57.0 SHAUN M MC KAY (7) PETER MCKAY
AMIATA R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 58.0 A CRASTUS (6) C ESCUDER
AMINE R1 - URAWA 2 54.0 DAI OKADA (2) TOSHIO TOMITA
ANA CLAMATION R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (2) L LEMIERE
ANDORRE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 59.5 A CRASTUS (3) K BORGEL
ANNIE KATE R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 71.5 MR F MAGUIRE (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
ANOMALY R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 60.0 D DILLON (4) MARK DIXON
ANONYMA R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.0 N CALLAN (4) D E FERRARIS
ANOTHER APPROACH R1 - SOUTHWELL 6 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
ANOTHER TUCO R2 - NEWBURY 3 69.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) W J GREATREX
ANUBIS R5 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) CHRIS WALLER
AOI SHARK R5 - HIMEJI 8 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (8) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
APACHE DREAM R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 56.5 J JACOBS (1) GLEN KOTZEN
APOLLON TENRYU R3 - URAWA 3 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (3) MASAMI YOSHIDA
APPARITION R5 - BUNBURY 2 58.5 JARRAD NOSKE (9) Robert & Todd Harvey
APPOLLO JET R6 - STRATHALBYN 1 60.0 JUSTIN POTTER (7) T T OXLADE
APRIL THUNDER R3 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (10) CHRIS WALLER
ARABESCATO R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) N P LITTMODEN
ARANS CHOICE R1 - NEWBURY 5 67.5 MR H TEAL (0) ROGER TEAL
ARCADIA KING R5 - BUNBURY 3 57.5 WILLIAM PIKE (4) G & A WILLIAMS
ARCHIE'S SON R3 - MACKAY 6 55.0 G GOOMANY (8) JOHN MANZELMANN
ARCTIC FLORA R4 - STRATHALBYN 9 56.0 ERAN BOYD (10) ROBERT ATKINSON
ARCTIC WARFARE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 59.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (11) DUNCAN HOWELLS
ARIANOS SHADOW R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 63.5 J JACOBS (2) YOGAS GOVENDER
ARIES JUGO R6 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (6) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
ARION LASS R3 - BUNBURY 12 54.5 JASON BROWN (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ARISTOGRATS R5 - WARWICK FARM 9 54.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) GREGORY HICKMAN
ARMA HECTOR R12 - KOCHI 7 56.0 YUUTA GOUMA (7) JOJI TANAKA
ASAKE SPICA R6 - HIMEJI 1 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (1) SHOZO OISHI
ASHAKA TSIM SHA R8 - KOCHI 3 54.0 SHOJI NISHIMORI (3) DAISAKU MEKUSA
ASPEN LAD R1 - MACKAY 1 58.0 N SUMMERS (6) DARRYL JOHNSTON
ASTURIAS ROAD R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 54.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (16) V DISSAUX
ASTUTE PALACE R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (3) ALYSON WRIGHT
ATAGO TAIZEN R11 - KOCHI 2 56.0 TAICHI NAGAMORI (2) MASAMITSU SAKAI
ATALANTA QUEEN R1 - SOUTHWELL 2 62.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (7) ROBYN BRISLAND
ATOMIC KITTEN R3 - ARAWA PARK 10 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (9) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE
ATTARD R5 - MACKAY 8 54.0 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (2) CLINTON THOMPSON
ATTILA'S DREAM R6 - BUNBURY 3 58.0 NOEL RUDLAND (13) SUMMER DICKSON
ATWAAR R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (7) CHARLES SMITH
AUGUST RED R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GLEN PULLER
AUNTY R3 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.5 JAY FORD (2) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AURORA SUNRISE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 70.5 MR A W SHORT (0) P J ROTHWELL
AUSTIN RAIDER R4 - STRATHALBYN 2 58.0 TODD PANNELL (12) K M SWEENEY
AUTHENTIC SWING R4 - MACKAY 10 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (4) IAN D SHAW
AUTHENTIC SWING R7 - MACKAY 16 54.0 (13) IAN D SHAW
AUTHOR'S DREAM R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (1) W J KNIGHT
AUTUMN SPLENDOUR R6 - SOUTHWELL 9 55.0 DAVID PROBERT (6) J M BRADLEY
AVA EXPRESS R2 - BUNBURY 2 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (6) KIERAN REGAN
AVOUCH R1 - WARWICK FARM 2 58.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (7) R J QUINTON
AWAY WE GO R3 - BUNBURY 3 56.5 LUCY F WARWICK (3) D M LUCIANI
AZDAJA R5 - STRATHALBYN 8 56.0 PAUL GATT (6) MS S JAENSCH
B B JACKAL R1 - KOCHI 6 56.0 I KURAKANE (6) S BEPPU
BACKGAMMON R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 58.0 (0) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BACKINTHEBOOM R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 14 63.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) P J ROTHWELL
BACKINTYME R6 - ARAWA PARK 10 55.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) LINDA LAING
BAFFLING R5 - BUNBURY 4 57.5 J AZZOPARDI (2) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BAHAMAS R7 - ARAWA PARK 5 57.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) STEPHEN MCKEE
BAHAMIAN HEIGHTS R6 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.5 JONATHAN FISHER (1) EMMA OWEN
BAHUTA ACHA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BAIKA MARRON R6 - KOCHI 6 54.0 SHINJI HATANAKA (6) HIROKAZU MIYAGAWA
BAILE GHILIBERT R1 - SOUTHWELL 9 59.0 THEODORE LADD (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BAILEYS IN BLOOM R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 S P DAVIS (6) R A FAHEY
BALDACCHINO R9 - KOCHI 4 56.0 KATSUNORI URESHI (4) JOJI TANAKA
BALKOS R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 66.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) D HASSETT
BALLON AILE R5 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (4) AKIHIRO TAMURA
BALLYCALLAN FAME R7 - NEWBURY 12 69.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
BALONNE R5 - WARWICK FARM 6 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (7) KEITH DRYDEN
BAMBTON EGAO R1 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 SEIJI KATO (4) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
BANDIERA R12 - HIMEJI 12 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (12) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
BANNER REBEL R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 75.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) KIERAN PURCELL
BARCHETTA R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 17 54.5 M VELON (5) J-P GAUVIN
BARD OF EIRN R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 12 72.5 MR A W SHORT (0) E CAWLEY
BASILEUS LION R10 - KOCHI 1 56.0 TAICHI NAGAMORI (1) MASAMITSU SAKAI
BATCHELOR BOY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (3) M BOTTI
BE HAPPY R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 61.0 J SOLOMONS (8) MICHAEL ROBERTS
BE QUICK R12 - URAWA 8 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) KATSUO ISHII
BEAR AGAIN R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.0 ALEX BADEL (1) D E FERRARIS
BEAUT BEAUT R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 52.5 ALEX BADEL (12) L HO
BEAUTY ICON R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 55.0 TONY PICCONE (11) A S CRUZ
BECQUAGOLD R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (5) O TRIGODET
BEEN BOBBIED R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 58.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (1) R A FAHEY
BELLA RUBINO R3 - WARWICK FARM 18 53.5 (11) GERALD RYAN
BENEFIT NORTH R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 71.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) C A MCBRATNEY
BERKERYS ENIGMA R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 75.5 M A ENRIGHT (0) S CURLING
BETH HORAN R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 70.0 MR P J VAUGHAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BETTER THAN EVER R3 - DOHA 14 57.5 I ROSSI (12) MAJED MAHADI SEIFEDDINE
BETTY BLOOMS R7 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (6) R J QUINTON
BEYONCNEIGH R2 - MACKAY 5 54.0 MS C JOKIC (2) TIM COOK
BID BEFORE SUNSET R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 13 60.5 BILLY JACOBSON (13) YADAV SINGH
BIG BANG BONG R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (9) C W CHANG
BIG LACHIE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BILLYOAKES R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 61.0 BEN ROBINSON (9) OLLIE PEARS
BINARY STAR R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 59.5 TRISTAN GODDEN (9) ALYSON WRIGHT
BINT EL MALAK R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 15 59.5 TRISTAN GODDEN (15) PAUL LAFFERTY
BINT SAFFIAN R4 - DOHA 4 59.5 METEB ALI AL MARRI (11) BADER AL BALUSHI
BLACK AMBER R8 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) HIROKI MINAMI
BLACK CHARM R3 - KOCHI 9 54.0 YUDAI TSUKAMOTO (9) SHINICHI TANAKA
BLACK CHILLI R6 - WARWICK FARM 2 58.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (8) GWENDA MARKWELL
BLACK FOX R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 59.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (14) PAUL LAFFERTY
BLACK ORLOV R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 58.0 CALVIN HABIB (3) N I VAN WYK
BLACK PHARAOH R6 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (6) K FUJIGASAKI
BLACK RUSSIAN R3 - HIMEJI 9 56.0 NAO KIMOTO (9) RYOHEI HORI
BLACKBURN ROC R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 59.5 SEAN VEALE (5) DENNIS DRIER
BLACKWOOD RIVER R7 - BUNBURY 1 60.5 SEAN MCGRUDDY (12) STEPHEN MILLER
BLAISZEN CAZAH R7 - BUNBURY 10 54.0 CRAIG STAPLES (8) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLING A DING DING R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 52.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (12) KUMARAN NAIDOO
BLIZZING AWAY R3 - ARAWA PARK 1 58.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (4) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
BLOOD CROSS R9 - HIMEJI 1 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (1) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
BLOOMY LUPINUS R3 - URAWA 2 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
BLUE DIAMOND R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 56.0 A HAMELIN (2) S SMRCZEK
BLUE SEAL R6 - MACKAY 1 63.0 BRAD PENGELLY (14) K J MILLER
BOB THE KING R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 AMBRE MOLINS (14) F ROSSI
BOBBY WHEELER R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (1) C G COX
BOIS DE CLAMART R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
BOLD DECISION R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 62.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) TONY CARROLL
BOLD EMPEROR R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 73.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) THOMAS GIBNEY
BON MARIAGE R9 - NAGOYA 12 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (12) YUKIO ABE
BOND ANGEL R2 - SOUTHWELL 5 58.0 CLIFFORD LEE (3) P D EVANS
BOND'S LOVER R1 - NEWBURY 6 70.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) N J HENDERSON
BOOMTOWN RAT R2 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.5 JAMES MCDONALD (5) BJORN BAKER
BOWLING GREEN R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 57.5 F FORESI (9) F FORESI
BOZE CAT R9 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (9) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
BRAND RUNNER R7 - HIMEJI 1 56.0 S KAWAHARA (1) SHINJI OTSUKA
BRAVE CONTENDER R1 - BUNBURY 1 57.0 J AZZOPARDI (2) ADAM DURRANT
BRAWNY R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 71.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BREEDERS' STAR R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 56.0 ALEX BADEL (2) D E FERRARIS
BREEZY BELL R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 9 66.5 D E MULLINS (0) E CAWLEY
BRENNENDE LIEBE R3 - URAWA 11 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (11) MAKI HIRAYAMA
BRIARIC R2 - BUNBURY 8 56.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (1) REBECCA SHANKS
BRIGANTINE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 55.0 A CRASTUS (4) C ESCUDER
BRILLIANT MORE R2 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (10) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
BROADSIDE ARMOUR R1 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (9) JOHN O'SHEA
BROCKEY RISE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 62.0 ADAM KIRBY (11) P D EVANS
BROTHER SUN R2 - URAWA 10 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (10) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BUBAROOCHY R4 - BUNBURY 1 59.5 M PATEMAN (8) STEPHEN MILLER
BUJOLASS R4 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.0 MS K BISHOP (4) KIRSTEN MOONEY
BULLBEAR OUNCE R10 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 KEISUKE DAZAI (6) YUJI IIDA
BULLBEAR ROSSO R6 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (9) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
BULLBEAR VERDE R9 - URAWA 8 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (8) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
BULLET BERRY R6 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 KATSUKI NIWA (5) YUKIO ABE
BUONA GIORNATA R8 - URAWA 7 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BURNING PRIDE R7 - BUNBURY 2 59.0 WILLIAM PIKE (5) G & A WILLIAMS
BURST OF FAITH R5 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (13) JOHN HICKMOTT
CAESONIA R1 - SOUTHWELL 7 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (1) C HILLS
CALA DI VOLPE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 13 71.0 P J O'HANLON (0) R K WATSON
CALAMITY MAY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 56.5 MARTIN DWYER (9) L A DACE
CALGARY TIGER R7 - NEWBURY 1 72.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) W DE BEST-TURNER
CALIFORNIA AUGUST R1 - WARWICK FARM 1 59.0 JAMES MCDONALD (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALIFORNIA LEGEND R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 54.5 (0) A S CRUZ
CALIFORNIA LEVEE R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 54.5 (0) A S CRUZ
CALVARIO R7 - NEWBURY 2 72.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) W J GREATREX
CANDY GALORE R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (3) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
CAPELLANI R1 - ARAWA PARK 2 58.0 RYAN ELLIOT (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPRI OF TUFFY R3 - WARWICK FARM 5 58.5 TOMMY BERRY (14) PETER ROBL
CAPTAIN JACK R5 - BUNBURY 8 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (7) SARAH HALL
CAPTAIN OF COLOUR R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 53.5 T GUMEDE (14) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CAPTURE THE LIGHT R2 - DOHA 14 50.0 (0) MOHAMMED NASSER R A AL NAIMI
CARDBOARD COWBOY R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 60.0 GARETH WRIGHT (10) W BADENHORST
CASA DE FORCA R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 TONY PICCONE (10) A S CRUZ
CASH STRAPPED R4 - MACKAY 2 57.5 MS S WISEMAN (9) CLINTON TAYLOR
CASILDA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 17 51.0 ALISON MASSIN (7) FX BELVISI
CASSIUS COLT R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 60.0 J JACOBS (9) GLEN PULLER
CASTLE BLACK R8 - ARAWA PARK 3 58.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CASTLEGRANGE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 73.0 C J ORR (0) JAMES DULLEA
CASTLEHUME GOLD R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 66.5 M A ENRIGHT (0) R K WATSON
CATCH A WAVE R9 - DOHA 8 55.5 RYAN CURATOLO (6) DEBORAH AMANDA CLARE MOUNTAIN
CATHAY NOVA R5 - ARAWA PARK 5 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (1) TONY PIKE
CATHAY NOVA R8 - ARAWA PARK 17 55.0 (14) TONY PIKE
CAVALIERI R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (7) M J ODENDAAL
CEARDAI R3 - ARAWA PARK 4 58.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (3) KEITH HAWTIN
CEPHEID R9 - KOCHI 9 56.0 MASACHIKA SENOO (9) YOICHI MIYAJI
CHALEOCCA R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 54.0 S PASQUIER (16) C ROSSI
CHAMPAGNE CITY R3 - NEWBURY 4 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
CHAMPAGNE PLATINUM R3 - NEWBURY 2 72.0 B J GERAGHTY (0) N J HENDERSON
CHAPELCO R4 - WARWICK FARM 7 57.0 TIM CLARK (4) JOSEPH PRIDE
CHARITY WINGS R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.0 TONY PICCONE (4) C S SHUM
CHATTANOOGA BOY R4 - DOHA 14 53.0 (0) AHMED MOHAMAD KOBEISSI
CHEMICAL STORM R5 - MACKAY 1 59.0 MARK BARNHAM (6) JULIEANN LANCASTER
CHENIN BLANC R3 - WARWICK FARM 9 57.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CHERRY ATLAS R12 - HIMEJI 4 56.0 S KAWAHARA (4) RYOHEI HORI
CHERRY COLA R3 - STRATHALBYN 11 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (1) SIMON BATES
CHERRY FALL R9 - URAWA 5 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (5) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHERRY OURANOS R4 - KOCHI 4 56.0 TAICHI NAGAMORI (4) MASAMITSU SAKAI
CHESTERVILLE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 72.0 G B NOONAN (0) P NEVILLE
CHIEF KIDDER R4 - WARWICK FARM 9 53.0 MS J TAYLOR (3) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHIEF OF POLICE R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 70.5 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CHIJONO HOSHI R6 - URAWA 11 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (11) KAZUNORI SAKAI
CHO KURUKURU R3 - HIMEJI 3 54.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (3) MICHIO TANAKA
CHOOKIE DUNEDIN R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 58.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (7) K DALGLEISH
CHORAIRIN R11 - URAWA 7 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO
CHUNG WAH SPIRIT R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.0 T H SO (11) C H YIP
CIBELES R1 - KOCHI 2 54.0 SHINJI HATANAKA (2) HIROKAZU MIYAGAWA
CINDERCONI R7 - WARWICK FARM 9 56.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (1) J & L ATTARD
CIRCLE OF HANDS R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 58.0 J MONTEIRO (9) N CAULLERY
CITY DEEP R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (8) JEFF FREEDMAN
CITY RIVER R9 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (4) MASAYA KOMURA
CLAIDHEAMH SOLUIS R10 - URAWA 3 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (3) TOSHIO TOMITA
CLAREFELILLI R7 - STRATHALBYN 10 54.0 MS K BISHOP (3) JOHN DUNN
CLASS OF EIGHT R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 58.0 GARETH WRIGHT (14) W BADENHORST
CLEVELAND R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (2) L LEMIERE
COBBERS MATE R5 - STRATHALBYN 4 57.5 SHAYNE CAHILL (4) RYAN BALFOUR
COCKYJOY R4 - BUNBURY 4 58.0 MS K YUILL (4) J E GRIEVE
CODEBREAKER R2 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SOICHI KATO (9) KATSUYUKI IMAZU
COLD HARBOUR R7 - SOUTHWELL 1 64.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) ROBYN BRISLAND
COLOUR ME IN R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 9 66.0 T RYAN (0) THOMAS MULLINS
COLUMN OF FIRE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 75.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
COME ALONG R4 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (7) J G SARGENT
COMFORT LIFE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 M YEUNG (10) F C LOR
COMMANDER LADY R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 71.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
COMPLEANNO R11 - KOCHI 10 54.0 NAOKI KIMURA (10) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
CONNERY R9 - DOHA 7 57.0 I ROSSI (14) AHMED MOHAMAD KOBEISSI
CONTENTIONAL R5 - BUNBURY 1 60.0 RYAN HILL (1) ROBIN ELLIOTT
COOL DESERT R4 - STRATHALBYN 3 58.0 GARY LO (11) DARREN MAGRO
COOL EXHIBIT R9 - DOHA 13 54.5 ANAS AL SEYABI (13) I AL MALKI
COOL TO BE A CAT R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 MARTIN DWYER (8) IAN WILLIAMS
COPANO BEST R5 - URAWA 1 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) K OKADA
COPANO MIZARU R7 - KOCHI 1 56.0 MASAYOSHI YAMASAKI (1) MAMORU TANAKA
COPANO REQUEST R12 - KOCHI 5 56.0 NAOMI HAMA (5) MAMORU TANAKA
COPARTNER SPIRIT R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 H T MO (10) R GIBSON
COPPERFIELDS R3 - STRATHALBYN 14 56.5 PAUL GATT (10) R & C JOLLY
CORAL R6 - URAWA 1 54.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (1) SHINSUKE KUDO
CORNFLOWER R6 - BUNBURY 13 54.5 PATRICK CARBERY (8) A D MATHEWS
COSMO ANIMOSO R11 - KOCHI 9 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (9) YUJI UCHIKOSHI
COSMO DOME R11 - HIMEJI 2 56.0 S KAWAHARA (2) RYOJI HORI
COSMO POLVERA R8 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (7) K FUJIGASAKI
COSMO SANGO R1 - KOCHI 4 56.0 OSAWA SEIJIRO (4) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
COTTON CLUB R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 62.0 S P DAVIS (9) GEORGE BOUGHEY
COUSIN HARRY R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 11 65.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
CRAFTY TYCOON R5 - WARWICK FARM 4 60.5 JASON COLLETT (6) DAVID PFIEFFER
CRAIGIEVAR R8 - ARAWA PARK 15 58.5 RICHARD OLIVER (1) CINDY MORTIMER
CRAIGLEA ARION R4 - MACKAY 8 54.0 (7) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA ARION R6 - MACKAY 13 55.5 QUAYDE KROGH (11) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA TOPAZ R5 - MACKAY 9 54.0 QUAYDE KROGH (4) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAZY SPIN R1 - SOUTHWELL 1 63.5 DEREK NOLAN (2) I FURTADO
CREZEE R2 - BUNBURY 7 56.5 PATRICK CARBERY (9) HECTOR MCLAREN
CRIME VICTIM R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 52.5 NOORESH JUGLALL (1) DUNCAN HOWELLS
CROSSGALESFAMEGAME R1 - NEWBURY 2 72.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CRUELLA DOVIL R2 - DOHA 9 56.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (10) AHMED AL JEHANI
CRUSADES PLAN R3 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 SHO KAKIHARA (10) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
CRUSADE'S STAR R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 59.0 D DILLON (9) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
CRYSTAL BELLINI R6 - ARAWA PARK 9 55.0 (11) JAMIE RICHARDS
CURTAIN CALL R6 - STRATHALBYN 5 57.0 JASON HOLDER (6) TRAVIS DOUDLE
CUVARA R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 59.5 STUART RANDOLPH (1) TONY RIVALLAND
D S NOBLE R9 - KOCHI 3 56.0 KOICHIRO SENOO (3) YOICHI MIYAJI
DACXI BUBBLES R1 - MACKAY 6 54.0 (1) ZOE HOHN
DACXI KABOOM R1 - MACKAY 2 57.5 BRAD PENGELLY (5) ZOE HOHN
DAIBA CAT'S EYE R1 - URAWA 12 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (12) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAIRA BRIDGE R3 - DOHA 10 58.0 TOMAS LUKASEK (5) SAID KHAMIS AL MUTANI
DAISHIN QUATTRO R10 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (6) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
DAIWA BASS R12 - KOCHI 2 56.0 TAICHI NAGAMORI (2) TERUYUKI KUNISAWA
DAIWA CHURCHILL R5 - KOCHI 11 56.0 MASACHIKA SENOO (11) HIROKAZU MIYAGAWA
DAIWA EXCEED R10 - KOCHI 10 56.0 KENSUKE HAYASHI (10) YOSHIAKI OZEKI
DALAT PALACE R6 - KOCHI 8 54.0 TAKUYA OKAMURA (8) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
DALKELEF R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 51.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (14) K BORGEL
DAME DENALI R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 13 55.5 WILLIAM CARSON (8) A CARSON
DAME RAPIDE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
DAN STONE LIEN R6 - URAWA 7 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (7) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DANA FOREVER R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.0 JANE ELLIOTT (8) TOM DASCOMBE
DANCE TO PARIS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (10) L WADHAM
DANCING MEDIC R2 - DOHA 10 56.0 METEB ALI AL MARRI (2) HAMAD ATEEQ M A AL MARRI
DANIEL DRAVOT R1 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.5 ALED BEECH (8) M J ATTWATER
DANON REGINA R6 - URAWA 9 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO
DANSHAKU R12 - URAWA 6 57.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (6) HIRONORI UKINO
DARANOVA R7 - NEWBURY 3 72.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DAREDEVIL R5 - HIMEJI 1 56.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (1) SHOZO OISHI
DARK CITY R3 - BUNBURY 7 56.5 WILLIAM PIKE (9) A M KING
DARK HORSE R3 - ARAWA PARK 7 57.0 (11) JOHN BELL
DARK PHOENIX R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 B A CURTIS (2) PAUL COLE
DARK SILVER R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (9) ED WALKER
DARKEST DAWN R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 60.0 SEAN VEALE (16) DENNIS DRIER
DARRENS HOPE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 73.0 MR M P FOGARTY (0) R MURPHY
DAWN OF AN ERA R3 - NAGOYA 5 56.0 NAOMI TOBE (5) T TSUNODA
DAWSON'S GATE R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 75.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) E P HARTY
DAX OTEA R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 54.0 A HAMELIN (16) S PENOT
DE BENNO R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 69.0 T RYAN (0) JAMES GRACE
DEAR LADY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 58.0 C SOUMILLON (7) C ROSSI
DEAR REIKA R7 - KOCHI 3 54.0 HIDEYA SAHARA (3) TETSUYA NAGASEI
DECO BOY R2 - DOHA 15 58.0 (0) DEBORAH AMANDA CLARE MOUNTAIN
DECORATIVE R1 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (1) KATSUMI ITO
DECOYLADY R1 - BUNBURY 7 55.0 HARRY GRACE (1) HECTOR MCLAREN
DEFENDRE R4 - URAWA 9 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (9) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
DEFNE R4 - DOHA 15 61.0 (0) MOHAMMED RIYAZ IBRAHIM KASIM
DEMONS ROCK R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 58.5 MATTHEW POON (9) DAVID HALL
DENKO BRAVE R5 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (6) KOJI OBAYASHI
DESIGNER MAID R6 - WARWICK FARM 4 57.5 LOUISE DAY (4) KRIS LEES
DEW WEST R4 - BUNBURY 7 56.5 WILLIAM PIKE (3) JASON PATEMAN
DIMITRI R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 17 60.0 (0) DENNIS BOSCH
DINKUM GIRL R5 - BUNBURY 6 57.0 TROY TURNER (3) BRETT POPE
DIO D'ORO R5 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) GARY PORTELLI
DISCRETIONARY DIVA R6 - BUNBURY 14 54.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (6) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DISPUTE R9 - KOCHI 7 56.0 TAICHI NAGAMORI (7) MASAMITSU SAKAI
DISTANT APPLAUSE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 61.0 ROB HORNBY (1) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
DIVE CAPTAIN R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 59.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) DEAN KANNEMEYER
DIVINE GIFT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (6) IAIN JARDINE
DIVINE INTAVENTION R3 - WARWICK FARM 10 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (12) GREGORY HICKMAN
DJANGO DJANGO R6 - NEWBURY 2 75.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DOBELL FLASH R2 - HIMEJI 9 55.0 YUTA YAMADA (9) TAKAO KURODA
DOHA INCANTO R2 - DOHA 3 58.0 ALI KHALID AL MOSALLAM (3) SALEM FADGHAM A S AL HAJRI
DOMITIAN R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 8 71.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DON LOGAN R2 - DOHA 4 58.0 JP GUILLAMBERT (6) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
DONE GOOD R1 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (9) JUSTIN PICKERING
DON'T LOOK BACK R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.5 WARREN KENNEDY (7) GAVIN VAN ZYL
DORDOGNE R6 - MACKAY 9 57.0 FRANK EDWARDS (10) GRAHAM HUGHES
DOSTOEVSKY R2 - URAWA 4 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (4) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
DOUBLE EM R4 - MACKAY 5 56.0 ZOE WHITE (5) TIM COOK
DOUBLE EM R7 - MACKAY 13 56.0 (15) TIM COOK
DOUBLE SPICE R6 - BUNBURY 6 56.5 SEAN MCGRUDDY (3) STEPHEN MILLER
DRAGON IMON R6 - URAWA 8 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (8) KENJI UCHINO
DRAGON VENUS R1 - URAWA 8 54.0 SHIN YAMAZAKI (8) HIROKI ZAKURO
DREAMINGANDHOPING R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 71.5 MR D L QUEALLY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
DRESSMAKER R4 - STRATHALBYN 12 54.0 (13) BYRON COZAMANIS
DREW BREEZE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
DROSAY R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 59.5 C PACAUT (4) G ALIMPINISIS
DRUM R9 - KOCHI 5 56.0 SYUJI AKAOKA (5) YUJI UCHIKOSHI
DUBAI ME A SAGA R3 - MACKAY 8 54.0 ELYCE SMITH (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
DUNDRUM R5 - ARAWA PARK 14 56.5 (5) TONY PIKE
DUNDRUM R8 - ARAWA PARK 12 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (17) TONY PIKE
DYLAN'S SEA SONG R2 - NEWBURY 14 66.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) M D I USHER
DYNA REVE R9 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (7) ISAO NAGAKURA
DYNAMIC GAIN R1 - HIMEJI 1 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (1) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
DYSART DIAMOND R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 8 70.0 MISS J TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
EAGLES VISION R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 59.0 SEAN VEALE (4) DENNIS DRIER
EARLY VOICE R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 66.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) B W DUKE
EAST OF EDEN R5 - SOUTHWELL 5 54.5 JACK MITCHELL (5) H PALMER
ECORO BLACK R2 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 MAKOTO OKABE (7) MANABU KURACHI
EDAMAME R1 - URAWA 10 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (10) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
EDDIEMAURICE R5 - NEWBURY 2 72.0 JACK TUDOR (0) J L FLINT
EDONO GO GO R4 - KOCHI 6 56.0 NAOMI HAMA (6) SHINICHI TANAKA
EESHA SAYS R6 - SOUTHWELL 7 55.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (12) TONY CARROLL
EIFER CHANGE R1 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (4) MASAYA KOMURA
EL CALIENTE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 54.0 J-L GUILLOCHON (8) HA PANTALL
EL CARDERO R1 - BUNBURY 4 57.0 MS K YUILL (6) ADAM DURRANT
EL NYMPH R5 - ARAWA PARK 7 56.5 CAMERON LAMMAS (10) N & T ELLIOTT
ELCANO R5 - STRATHALBYN 10 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (5) BOB RICHARD
ELECTRIC LIGHTNING R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 55.0 A K CHAN (8) D E FERRARIS
ELEDEED R3 - DOHA 7 59.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (9) AHMED AL JEHANI
ELEGANCE HALO R8 - URAWA 9 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (9) HIROKI ZAKURO
ELEGANTLY SEXY R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (12) TONY RIVALLAND
ELIXSOFT R2 - SOUTHWELL 1 59.5 MISS G TUTTY (6) MRS K J TUTTY
ELLE D'BERRY R2 - ARAWA PARK 11 56.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (10) KEITH HAWTIN
ELLE MIGNONNE R12 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (8) SHINICHI IDEUE
ELOQUENT POET R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 56.0 S P DAVIS (5) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ELUSIVE FOOT R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 56.5 GUILLAUME MILLET (15) JEROME REYNIER
ELUSIVE HEIGHTS R2 - SOUTHWELL 3 59.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (4) R G FELL
EMERALD PRABHA R6 - URAWA 12 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (12) MAKI HIRAYAMA
EMMA ROCKET R1 - MACKAY 4 55.5 ELYCE SMITH (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
EMOJIE R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 59.5 RAY DAWSON (11) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
EMPIRE BURLEQUE R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 69.5 MR K BROGAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
EMSHALKY R6 - MACKAY 7 58.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (7) MICHAEL JOKIC
ENJOY THE VIEW R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 59.5 SERINO MOODLEY (6) MICHAEL ROBERTS
ENZO R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 13 60.0 JARRED SAMUEL (13) J G GUTHRIE
EPIC R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 N CALLAN (7) R GIBSON
EQUICHOI R6 - STRATHALBYN 6 57.0 JEFFREY MAUND (1) DAN SHEPHERD
ESCADRILLE R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 58.0 D DILLON (1) GAVIN VAN ZYL
ESPOIR PALACE R11 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (4) TSUYOSHI KOMAKI
ESTA BONITA R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 54.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (2) HA PANTALL
ET DITE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 73.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ETAT MAJOR AULMES R2 - NEWBURY 4 69.0 JAMIE BARGARY (0) OLIVER SIGNY
EVERBRAVE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.5 C Y HO (9) MANFRED MAN
EVEREST TESORO R9 - NAGOYA 11 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (11) ISAO NISHIKIMI
EVERSWEET R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.0 H JOURNIAC (3) L KNEIP
EVE'S MISS R6 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (1) KEITH DRYDEN
EXCELLENT DREAM R3 - BUNBURY 4 56.5 JARRAD NOSKE (4) LINDSEY SMITH
EXCEPTIONAL DESIRE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 TONY PICCONE (12) W Y SO
EXCITONIC R8 - ARAWA PARK 6 57.0 OPIE BOSSON (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
FACILE MANIER R5 - URAWA 2 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (2) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
FADE TO BLACK R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (5) DEAN KANNEMEYER
FAIR FORCE R6 - BUNBURY 12 54.5 ANDREW CASTLE (2) PAUL TAPPER
FAIR MINDED R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 13 64.5 M A ENRIGHT (0) D MCDONOGH
FAIR SKY R5 - KOCHI 9 54.0 NAOKI KIMURA (9) TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO
FALCAO R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 D E HOGAN (6) JOHN BUTLER
FALCON WING R11 - URAWA 3 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (3) SATOSHI KOKUBO
FANCY A DANCE R2 - NEWBURY 5 69.0 THOMAS GARNER (0) OLIVER SIGNY
FANDANGO R7 - STRATHALBYN 8 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (4) KRISTI EVANS
FANTASTIC FABIO R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 H T MO (2) C H YIP
FANTASTIC MAGIC R5 - STRATHALBYN 7 56.5 MS C LIONS (2) GRANT KLUSKE
FANTASTIKAS R7 - NEWBURY 4 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
FANTASY FLIGHT R1 - ARAWA PARK 7 55.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) KEVIN MYERS
FAREEQ R6 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) CHARLIE WALLIS
FASHION FORWARD R7 - BUNBURY 11 54.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (10) MICHAEL MILLER
FASTAR R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.5 NON RUNNER (5) G O'LEARY
FATEFUL R12 - HIMEJI 3 56.0 SHINGO OYAMA (3) IKKOO TANAKA
FEARLESS WARRIOR R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 58.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (7) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
FEATHER R7 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (12) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
FEATHER EARTH R6 - HIMEJI 2 56.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (2) TOSHIFUMI OYAMA
FEATHER SPIRIT R11 - KOCHI 3 54.0 TOSHIHIRO NISHIGAWA (3) YOSHIAKI OZEKI
FELIX FAURE R1 - ARAWA PARK 5 56.5 MUBARAK KAREEM (4) GRAEME LORD
FERROBIN R5 - NEWBURY 3 75.5 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
FFORBIDDEN LOVE R1 - NEWBURY 7 70.0 MISS B FROST (0) N B KING
FIBONACCI R4 - NEWBURY 10 67.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) ALAN KING
FIDEREUS R7 - MACKAY 8 59.0 ELYCE SMITH (11) GLENDA BELL
FIELDSMAN R2 - SOUTHWELL 4 58.5 GEORGE DOWNING (1) TONY CARROLL
FILBERT STREET R6 - SOUTHWELL 8 56.5 MR L EDMUNDS (3) R BROTHERTON
FINAL CRIME R1 - MACKAY 3 56.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (4) JOHN POINTON
FINAL LEGACY R6 - SOUTHWELL 11 54.0 CAMERON HARDIE (7) D SHAW
FIRE AT MIDNIGHT R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 59.5 J MONTEIRO (1) N CAULLERY
FIRE BALL R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.5 JOAO MOREIRA (4) C H YIP
FIRST LOVE R9 - HIMEJI 5 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (5) YOSHIHIKO IIDA
FIRST SIGHTING R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 58.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (6) GLEN PULLER
FJORD TOUR R5 - KOCHI 7 54.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (7) TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA
FLAMING DESIRE R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 55.5 (0) KUMARAN NAIDOO
FLAPPER R5 - HIMEJI 10 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (10) RYOHEI HORI
FLEUR DE LYS R5 - ARAWA PARK 11 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (8) JIM COLLETT
FLEURS DES CHAMPS R3 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 KODAI ASANO (7) HIROYUKI IMAZU
FLINTEUR SACRE R7 - NEWBURY 5 72.0 B J GERAGHTY (0) N J HENDERSON
FLINTROCK R2 - NEWBURY 6 69.0 MISS B FROST (0) N B KING
FLORAL OAK R9 - HIMEJI 6 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (6) TRAINER 15
FLORID R6 - STRATHALBYN 7 57.0 TODD PANNELL (11) JOHN MACMILLAN
FLYING GENIUS R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 55.0 K TEETAN (4) A S CRUZ
FLYING GODSPELL R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 53.0 MATTHEW POON (1) K H TING
FLYING MONKEY R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 58.5 ALEX BADEL (8) T P YUNG
FOLK DRESS R4 - ARAWA PARK 7 54.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (7) JAMIE RICHARDS
FONDANT CHOCOLAT R6 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 KENJI OTSUKA (4) MASAHARU FUJITA
FOOGAYZEE R2 - ARAWA PARK 4 57.0 VIN COLGAN (11) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
FOR TALKS SAKE R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 14 74.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) P NOLAN
FOREST JUMP R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 60.0 K SAKAYI (14) D W MOORE
FORT WORTH TEXAS R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 73.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) COLIN BOWE
FORTH BRIDGE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 63.5 WILLIAM COX (8) C E LONGSDON
FOXHOOD R6 - BUNBURY 16 56.5 JASON BROWN (5) JIM P TAYLOR
FRANKIE TWO SHOES R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 60.0