Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 16th January 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN BELLA DONNA R3 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SOICHI KATO (6) KESATOSHI SAKURAI
A SHIN BERMUDA R2 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (7) HIROYUKI IMAZU
A SHIN CLIPPER R9 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (6) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
A SHIN DIGITAL R11 - NAGOYA 5 57.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (5) MASASHI ATARASHI
A SHIN FORCE R5 - URAWA 8 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (8) KAZUNORI SAKAI
A SHIN GRANI R5 - URAWA 10 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (10) KAZUNORI UNOKI
A SHIN OASIS R1 - HIMEJI 3 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (3) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
A SHIN ORDEN R9 - HIMEJI 10 54.0 SENICHI TERACHI (10) TAKAO KURODA
A SHIN RAINBOW R9 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 SEIJI KATO (8) TORU ARAMAKI
A SHIN THE HEAD R5 - HIMEJI 9 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (9) HIROYUKI YAMAGUCHI
A SHIN THREE S R5 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (7) K FUJIGASAKI
A SHIN TODOROKI R7 - HIMEJI 3 54.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (3) TADAAKI HASHIMOTO
A SHIN TOKACHI R11 - HIMEJI 10 55.0 SHINGO OYAMA (10) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
A SLIPPERYCUSTOMER R4 - GERALDTON 12 54.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (3) EDDY MC GUIRE
AASLEAGH R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 8 56.5 DARREN DANIS (8) J R WHEELER
ABENIN MARCATO R5 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (3) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
ABOVE N BEYOND R6 - MEYDAN 7 53.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (9) A BIN HARMASH
ACUARIO R8 - HIMEJI 5 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (5) ISAO NAGAKURA
ADMIRAL HUSSON R5 - GERALDTON 5 57.5 KRISTY BENNETT (1) KEVIN BACKSHALL
ADMIRALTY R11 - URAWA 10 55.0 MAI FUKUHARA (10) TAKASHI MIZUNO
AEECEE DIAMOND R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.0 LUKE CURRIE (11) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
AEECEE DYNASTY R3 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 TIM CLARK (10) BJORN BAKER
AENO RYAN R9 - HIMEJI 8 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (8) MICHIO TANAKA
AFLAME R4 - VAAL 5 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (11) ROBBIE SAGE
AFRICAN SUNBIRD R8 - VAAL 8 53.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (2) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
AGG WHIT R1 - VAAL 2 57.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (5) BRADLEY MAROUN
AGGRAVATE R4 - DOOMBEN 2 59.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (6) L D KELLY
AGNES FORCE R9 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 TOYOKAZU TANO (6) RIKIO MIZOHASHI
AHEAD OF SCHEDULE R2 - LUDLOW 1 69.5 J NIXON (0) MRS N S EVANS
AIAI HAPPY R12 - HIMEJI 5 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (5) RYOJI HORI
AIR MANNING R8 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 NAOMI TOBE (8) KIYOMI SAKODA
AIR SPIRIT R1 - DOOMBEN 9 54.0 (15) TONY GOLLAN
AISLE SIX R6 - ARARAT 4 59.5 Fred W Kersley (4) PAUL PREUSKER
AJAL R4 - DOHA 1 58.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (8) YOUSEF BEN TAHER MEHAOUED
AKARI DIAMOND R10 - URAWA 1 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (1) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
AL GHEEDH R4 - DOHA 2 58.0 SALEH SALEM AL MARRI (9) SAID KHAMIS AL MUTANI
AL HINDI R3 - DOHA 1 58.0 RYAN CURATOLO (1) OSAMA OMER E AL DAFEA
AL KHARU R3 - DOHA 5 56.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (5) A DE MIEULLE
AL KHOR SURPRISE R4 - DOHA 3 58.0 EDUARDO PEDROZA (2) I AL MALKI
AL LIBERTYA R1 - DOHA 8 56.0 GARY SANCHEZ (4) A DE MIEULLE
AL MA BELLE R1 - PENOLA 8 56.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (8) MS S JAENSCH
AL NASRAH R3 - DOHA 6 56.0 M CASAMENTO (7) ABDULLA SULTAN AHMED AL JABIR
AL QAMAR R4 - DOHA 9 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (14) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
AL RUWAIS R1 - DOHA 1 58.0 RONAN THOMAS (9) MOHAMMED NASSER R A AL NAIMI
AL SAREH R3 - DOHA 2 58.0 EDUARDO PEDROZA (6) I AL MALKI
AL SHAHINYEA R1 - DOHA 9 56.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (1) ALI YOUSUF J Y AL KUBAISI
AL SHOMOS R4 - DOHA 10 56.0 PIERANTONIO CONVERTINO (15) MAJED MAHADI SEIFEDDINE
AL WALAA R4 - DOHA 11 56.0 GARY SANCHEZ (12) MOHAMMED RIYAZ IBRAHIM KASIM
ALASKA R4 - PAU 4 58.0 JULIEN GROSJEAN (2) R AVIAL-LOPEZ
ALCALA R6 - LUDLOW 5 72.0 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
ALDERMAN R6 - DOOMBEN 3 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (3) LINDSAY GOUGH
ALEXANDRITE R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 7 55.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (9) SHAUNE RITCHIE
ALLART R2 - LUDLOW 2 71.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) N J HENDERSON
ALLEZ LES BLEU R4 - VAAL 4 60.0 MARK KHAN (2) ROY MAGNER
ALLEZ REV R5 - GOSFORD 9 54.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) EVAN HOLLAND
ALMA ARGINE R6 - NAGOYA 9 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (9) NORIYUKI UEMATSU
ALMANAARA R1 - MEYDAN 6 58.0 JIM CROWLEY (1) DOUG WATSON
ALMAZHAR GARDE R4 - LUDLOW 5 70.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) C E LONGSDON
ALMOST LIGHT R6 - PAU 5 58.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (10) M GUARNIERI
ALOSIYA R1 - DOHA 10 56.0 CARLOS HENRIQUE (5) AHMED AL JEHANI
AMANO COMMANDER R2 - URAWA 9 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (9) TAKASHI MIZUNO
AMANOGAWA R7 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (4) HIROYUKI IMAZU
AMBASSADORIAL R5 - MEYDAN 2 59.5 JOHN EGAN (2) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
AMBITIOUS STAR R4 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 SACHIO YAMADA (6) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
AMERICAN HUSTLE R6 - VAAL 11 54.0 J R SYSTER (6) PAUL PETER
AMOOD R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.0 JAMIE GORMLEY (5) S G WEST
AN IMON R6 - URAWA 4 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) KENJI UCHINO
ANAKYN DARAXES R5 - ARARAT 11 54.0 Fred W Kersley (6) ADAM O'NEILL
ANALYTICA R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 8 58.5 MICHAEL DEE (4) PATRICK PAYNE
ANGE ETOILE R7 - URAWA 4 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ANGELIC QUEEN R1 - DOHA 11 56.0 HARRY BENTLEY (8) MOHAMMED GASSIM GHAZALI
ANGEL'S POWER R6 - VAAL 7 56.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (11) MIKE AZZIE
ANOTHER SECRET R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.0 M K HUDSON (3) F W MITCHELL
ANOTHER SONETTE R2 - GOSFORD 7 56.5 CHRIS O'BRIEN (3) MICHAEL DWYER
ANTAEUS R11 - NAGOYA 9 57.0 TOMONORI SATO (9) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
ANTIPAS R8 - PENOLA 11 56.5 JUSTIN POTTER (15) DION KOCH
APACHE CREEK R2 - LUDLOW 3 71.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) JONJO O'NEILL
APOLLO GOLD R1 - HIMEJI 8 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (8) TAKAO KURODA
APOLLO ROBBINS R3 - VAAL 7 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (9) F P HABIB
APRIL RISING R1 - MARKET RASEN 10 67.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) S A HARRIS
AQABAH R5 - MEYDAN 9 55.5 FABRICE VERON (11) I MOHAMMED
AQUILA STAR R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 55.5 KOZZI ASANO (6) J LUPTON
ARABIAN RICHES R7 - GERALDTON 7 57.5 ANDREW CASTLE (10) W R PARKER
ARABIC CHANNEL R9 - DOHA 1 58.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (8) MOHAMMED NASSER R A AL NAIMI
ARANCINI R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 61.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (1) MATT CUMANI
ARCHDUKE R11 - HIMEJI 9 58.0 KENTA SUGIURA (9) RYOJI HORI
ARCHER'S PARADOX R4 - DOOMBEN 6 57.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (12) DAVID MURPHY
ARCHIVE R1 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.5 BEN ROBINSON (9) SUZZANNE FRANCE
ARCING HARD R2 - DOOMBEN 9 54.0 DALE SMITH (10) R J JACKSON
ARFA CROWN R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.0 NOEL CALLOW (2) J W PRICE
ARGENTATA R9 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (7) NORIO TANAKA
ARIA'S GOLD R1 - GERALDTON 5 56.0 MS S ALTIERI (7) KYLIE CRAIG
ARICINA R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 55.0 (2) A SHARROCK
ARKIYAH R3 - DOHA 7 56.0 RONAN THOMAS (3) A DE MIEULLE
ARMA LAHIRE R12 - URAWA 6 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
ARMORIGENE R6 - PAU 7 58.0 MARLENE MEYER (4) W WALTON
ART DU VAL R3 - MEYDAN 9 55.5 M BARZALONA (9) C APPLEBY
ARTERIAL R8 - DOOMBEN 18 57.0 (22) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ARTWORKS R2 - ARARAT 1 58.5 BRAD RAWILLER (2) PAUL PREUSKER
ARVICO'S LIGHT R3 - LUDLOW 1 71.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
ASHBURN R7 - GERALDTON 4 59.0 (1) ROBERT MARTIN
ASHTOWN LAD R3 - LUDLOW 2 72.0 NON RUNNER (0) DAN SKELTON
ASK CATKIN R5 - LUDLOW 11 65.5 J NIXON (0) T SYMONDS
ASSIMILATION R5 - MEYDAN 17 54.0 NOT DECLARED (0) ED WALKER
ASTRONOMER R3 - MEYDAN 1 53.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (1) MIKE DE KOCK
AT ITS OWN EXPENSE R4 - LUDLOW 1 72.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
ATHOS R7 - PENOLA 9 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (10) MS S MURPHY
ATOMIC WINGS R2 - PENOLA 6 56.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (5) ALLAN PETERSON
AU TEMPS DU REVE R2 - HIMEJI 7 55.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (7) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
AUNTY SNOW R3 - DOOMBEN 17 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (11) GARY DOUGHTY
AVALON DOWNS R6 - PENOLA 7 57.5 JUSTIN POTTER (1) DION KOCH
AVENUE OF STARS R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.5 CLIFFORD LEE (5) KAREN MCLINTOCK
AWAJINO SAKURA R5 - HIMEJI 1 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (1) MASAHIRO KITANO
AWESOME LAD R6 - GOSFORD 4 57.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (5) KRIS LEES
AXELLA R5 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 (16) MATTHEW DUNN
AXELLA R6 - DOOMBEN 11 56.0 R FRADD (8) MATTHEW DUNN
AZMAAM R6 - MEYDAN 9 53.0 TADHG O'SHEA (8) M AL MUHAIRI
AZOUSTIC R1 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (3) JOSEPH PRIDE
BACCHALOT R1 - DOHA 12 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (7) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
BAENGMUNBAEKDAP R5 - MEYDAN 5 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (14) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BALGEMMOIS R6 - MARKET RASEN 1 75.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) ALI STRONGE
BALLINSLEA BRIDGE R4 - MARKET RASEN 4 75.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BALLYARE R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 TOM EAVES (2) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BALLYNAGOUR R6 - LUDLOW 6 75.5 ALEX EDWARDS (0) J W STEVENSON
BAN ROSE KINGS R11 - HIMEJI 2 57.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (2) HIDEYUKI MATSUHIRA
BANDSMAN R4 - MARKET RASEN 7 72.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
BANG ON ABOUT R7 - ARARAT 5 59.0 DYLAN DUNN (6) SHARON CARMICHAEL
BANGLES R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 54.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (3) GUY SMITH
BARBICAN R3 - DOOMBEN 3 58.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (6) ALICIA WILLICK
BARON DE MIDLETON R1 - MARKET RASEN 1 73.5 H BROOKE (0) BRIAN ELLISON
BASILIUS R6 - VAAL 6 56.0 RANDALL SIMONS (9) CORNE SPIES
BATTLE MOMOTARO R2 - NAGOYA 6 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (6) T TSUNODA
BAY OF INTRIGUE R7 - LUDLOW 2 68.5 MR E AUSTIN (0) J G M O'SHEA
BEACHBREAK R1 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 R FRADD (16) A J & T EDMONDS
BEACHCOMBER BAY R2 - MEYDAN 10 53.0 TADHG O'SHEA (2) S SEEMAR
BEATING DRUM R1 - DOOMBEN 6 55.5 COREY BAYLISS (7) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BEAU ARROW R4 - DOOMBEN 7 56.5 RIKKI PALMER (13) MATTHEW DUNN
BEAUDZ WELL R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (1) J R WHEELER
BEGINNER'S LUCK R10 - URAWA 9 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (9) HIRONORI UKINO
BEHAVIORAL BIAS R2 - MEYDAN 5 56.5 M BARZALONA (7) S SEEMAR
BEHKA QUEEN R7 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 KATSUKI NIWA (2) KIYOMI SAKODA
BELLA NOCHE R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 12 55.0 (11) TONY DRAVITZKI
BENINO ANGEL R1 - URAWA 5 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (5) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BENTONS LAD R6 - MARKET RASEN 6 68.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
BEST GUESS R4 - DOOMBEN 3 59.0 R FRADD (1) SCOTT MORRISEY
BEST SUSPECT R3 - GERALDTON 6 56.0 MS K YUILL (8) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BEYOND REASON R4 - MEYDAN 7 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (7) C APPLEBY
BICE BLUE R4 - HIMEJI 3 56.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (3) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BID CATCHER R4 - VAAL 6 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (10) CORNE SPIES
BIG BOY'S GIRL R1 - ARARAT 8 55.0 (7) KYM HANN
BIG CALL R5 - PENOLA 8 58.0 MARGARET COLLETT (15) G P MOODY
BIG COUNTRY R3 - MEYDAN 11 54.0 RICHARD MULLEN (11) JAMIE OSBORNE
BIG DATA R3 - LUDLOW 3 72.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) PAUL WEBBER
BIG SUR R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 60.0 TEODORE NUGENT (6) COLIN LITTLE
BIKO CROWN R5 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 KENTA SUGIURA (6) KOJI OBAYASHI
BIRKIN BLACK R6 - DOOMBEN 14 55.5 (18) TED HARDEN
BLACK BLISS R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 11 57.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (11) REBECCA WAYMOUTH
BLACK DYNAMITE R5 - GERALDTON 2 60.0 MS K YUILL (9) SARAH CHILDS
BLACK KINGDOM R8 - URAWA 12 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (12) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
BLACK STAR BOWIE R4 - GOSFORD 2 58.0 CHAD LEVER (9) MS T VIGOUROUX
BLACK TEQUILA R8 - URAWA 1 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BLACKSAGE ALLEY R3 - VAAL 8 60.0 J SAMPSON (4) A B FORTUNE
BLETCHLEY CASTLE R6 - LUDLOW 4 74.0 HUW EDWARDS (0) MS H BROOKSHAW
BLUE HAWAII R5 - MARKET RASEN 1 70.0 DANNY COOK (0) TJADE COLLIER
BLUE HUSSAR R2 - MARKET RASEN 3 71.5 JOE COLLIVER (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BLUE TEARS R1 - URAWA 9 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (9) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BLUEBERRY R1 - MEYDAN 8 56.0 V JANACEK (3) G ARIZKORRETA
BLUEST SKY R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 11 56.0 (13) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BOB BEACH R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (3) T D BARRON
BOCHART R2 - MEYDAN 7 55.5 RICHARD MULLEN (4) S SEEMAR
BOLD DEMURO R2 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 SACHIO YAMADA (9) NAOTO TAKESHITA
BOLD SUITOR R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 CLIFFORD LEE (1) ED WALKER
BOMB BLAST R8 - ARARAT 16 56.0 JESSICA EATON (9) DANE SMITH
BONYARI R7 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 NAOMI TOBE (10) TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI
BOOM CHUGGA LUGGA R3 - DOOMBEN 12 56.0 ADIN THOMPSON (4) PAT DUFF
BOSSY BRITCHES R8 - PENOLA 2 60.0 SHAYNE CAHILL (16) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BOTTOMS UP R2 - VAAL 2 55.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (3) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
BOWL OF CHERRY R3 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (1) AKINORI TAKENOSHITA
BOYISH GIRL R10 - HIMEJI 8 54.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (8) KEIICHI TOKUMOTO
BRAVE DIA R3 - HIMEJI 7 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (7) SHINJI OTSUKA
BRAWLER R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 1 58.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (5) CLINTON ISDALE
BREEZILY R1 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 NAO KIMOTO (6) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
BRIGHT SABER R9 - URAWA 8 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (8) KENJI UCHINO
BRILLIANT MIND R2 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (9) GARY MOORE
BROBAK R4 - PENOLA 7 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (1) KRYSTAL TREMBATH
BROOKLET R2 - ARARAT 13 55.0 (15) MATT CUMANI
BROOKLYN BRIDGE R2 - VAAL 3 55.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
BRYNEICH R5 - DOOMBEN 2 58.0 (6) CHRIS ANDERSON
BUBBLERAP R8 - PENOLA 3 60.0 DOM TOURNEUR (11) LEE CREEK
BULLET KID R4 - PENOLA 8 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (4) LINDSAY CADZOW
BUNIANN R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (5) P T MIDGLEY
BUNUMBURT R5 - PENOLA 6 58.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (16) BOB & KANE POST
BUSTER'S HABIT R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.0 C L O'BEIRNE (2) ANNA CLEMENT
CABOCHON R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 57.0 NAFISH ALAM (1) R R MANNING
CABUERNIGA R4 - PAU 8 56.0 CLEMENT CADEL (5) P OLAVE VALDIVIELSO
CACTOBLASTIS R3 - DOOMBEN 6 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (9) STUART KENDRICK
CAIT SITH R7 - HIMEJI 6 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (6) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
CALABRIA R7 - DOOMBEN 8 56.5 (18) GARY DOUGHTY
CALEDVWLCH R10 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 SOICHI KATO (4) T TSUNODA
CALL ME CHRIS R1 - MARKET RASEN 11 64.5 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) DAN SKELTON
CALL ME TURF R8 - PAU 2 70.0 F MOURARET (0) F BARRAO
CAME PORT R1 - URAWA 1 54.0 RYOYA SAWADA (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
CANDY FLOSS R1 - DOOMBEN 7 55.5 (11) BARRY BALDWIN
CANFORD BAY R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 CAMERON HARDIE (6) M BRITTAIN
CANNY MOVE R4 - PENOLA 3 56.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (6) BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN
CAN'T REMEMBER R8 - ARARAT 2 60.0 JARROD FRY (6) JOHN MOLONEY
CANUSEE R7 - DOOMBEN 5 57.0 ADIN THOMPSON (17) L D KELLY
CANYONERO R5 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 TOM SHERRY (4) RICHARD LITT
CAPARICA R4 - PAU 5 58.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (1) B MONTZEY
CAPE ETOILE R3 - ARARAT 1 58.5 BRAD RAWILLER (6) SMILEY CHAN
CAPEOS R5 - DOOMBEN 12 54.0 RON STEWART (2) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CAPITAL GAINS R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 57.0 C L O'BEIRNE (4) B THURLOW
CAPITAL GAINS R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.0 (10) B THURLOW
CAPPADOCIA R4 - VAAL 7 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) CHRIS ERASMUS
CAPTAIN MOSES R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (12) GLENN THORNTON
CAPTAIN PEAKY R2 - NEWCASTLE 13 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (3) LIAM BAILEY
CAPTAIN SMOOTH R8 - ARARAT 10 58.5 Fred W Kersley (2) THOMAS CONLAN
CAPTAIN SOLO R6 - GOSFORD 5 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (6) KRIS LEES
CAPTAIN VON TRAPP R5 - MEYDAN 10 55.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (10) S BIN GHADAYER
CAPTAINS FORT R3 - VAAL 4 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) CORNE SPIES
CAPTAINZWAYZE R2 - PENOLA 1 58.0 W LAU (9) I T GILCRIST
CARAJAS R3 - HIMEJI 8 56.0 NAOYA TAMURA (8) TAKAO KURODA
CARBON ATOM R5 - VAAL 2 61.0 L J FERRARIS (5) SEAN TARRY
CARRIED R1 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (10) R K WATSON
CARTE BLANCHE R1 - GOSFORD 5 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (6) BRAD WIDDUP
CASINOCHOP R3 - PAU 3 56.0 V CHENET (3) C CHEMINAUD
CASTEL ANGELO R1 - DOHA 2 58.0 JP GUILLAMBERT (6) GASSIM MOHAMMAD GHAZALI
CASTLE ROBIN R7 - LUDLOW 3 70.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
CASTLEHILL RETREAT R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (4) BEN HASLAM
CASUAL TRADE R2 - GERALDTON 6 56.5 MS K YUILL (9) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
CATALINA MISS R8 - DOOMBEN 11 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (14) GILLIAN HEINRICH
CATALYST FIRE R4 - GERALDTON 8 55.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (9) JO-ANNE LEESON
CATBLUROO R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.5 NATHAN PUNCH (5) JAYMEE COCKRAM
CATCHA SPARK R4 - ARARAT 1 58.5 Fred W Kersley (4) SHANE FLIEDNER
CATCHING BEAMS R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 60.0 JADEN LLOYD (13) JEROME HUNTER
CATE BLANCO R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (9) A SHARROCK
CAVALRY SCOUT R7 - MARKET RASEN 7 66.5 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) LAURA MORGAN
CAVITATION R3 - NAGOYA 5 54.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (5) KATSUMI ITO
CELEBRATE SONG R11 - HIMEJI 11 57.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (11) MORIYUKI NISHIMURA
CELESTIAL WARRIOR R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 58.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (8) JOHN MCARDLE
CELSUS R1 - URAWA 7 54.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (7) TAKASHI MIZUNO
CELTIC WONDER R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 58.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (4) GUY SMITH
CENTAINES PORTRAIT R4 - ARARAT 8 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (6) JAMIE BARRY
CENTENARY SHOT R5 - ARARAT 4 58.5 JARROD FRY (4) PETER HARDACRE
CERTAIN DOUBT R5 - DOOMBEN 17 54.0 (14) JON WALK
CERTAIN LAD R3 - MEYDAN 5 53.5 B A CURTIS (5) M R CHANNON
CERULEAN RUSH R5 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (4) SHINICHI IDEUE
CHANCEUX R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 8 56.5 C L O'BEIRNE (4) PAUL MOSELEY
CHARADE R3 - PENOLA 6 56.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (8) BILL BOGARTS
CHARLES DE GAULLE R4 - DOHA 4 58.0 FALEH BUGHANAIM (4) ZUHAIR MOHSEN ZUHAIR MAKI
CHARTERED R3 - VAAL 9 60.0 N KLINK (18) ROBBIE SAGE
CHELSEA REIGN R5 - GOSFORD 7 54.5 TOMMY BERRY (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CHELSEA REIGN R7 - GOSFORD 11 54.5 (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CHERRY METIS R2 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 KAZUYUKI WATASE (4) NAOYUKI MIYAKE
CHERRY THUMBING R3 - URAWA 2 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (2) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHEVOSA R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (1) CLIFF MURRAY
CHIEF CONDUCTOR R4 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (2) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CHO FRIENDLY R1 - HIMEJI 4 56.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (4) MAKOTO ORITA
CIMOTA R1 - ARARAT 3 56.5 Fred W Kersley (5) ANTHONY DUDLEY
CINCO STAR R7 - DOOMBEN 9 56.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (16) MATTHEW DUNN
CITY BEATS R8 - PENOLA 6 58.0 (17) GORDON RICHARDS
CITY ROCK R5 - VAAL 5 58.0 SHERMAN BROWN (4) S BOTHA
CLASSY LAD R1 - PENOLA 1 58.0 PAUL GATT (9) JEFFREY SEARLE
CLEVER GUY R6 - VAAL 4 56.0 CALVIN HABIB (4) STEPHEN MOFFATT
CLICK AND COLLECT R1 - MARKET RASEN 3 71.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CLONMEL R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 55.0 (10) J R WHEELER
CLONMEL R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 55.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (3) J R WHEELER
CLOSELY KNIT R6 - NAGOYA 10 56.0 TOSHIYUKI KATO (10) KATSUMI ITO
CLOWNIN AROUND R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 5 57.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (1) MS LYDIA PICKFORD
COACH CARTER R1 - DOOMBEN 21 57.5 (19) LINDSAY GOUGH
COCCINELLA R6 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 NAOMI TOBE (8) KIYOMI SAKODA
COCO CALINE R4 - PAU 7 58.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (6) W WALTON
COILLTE EILE R5 - LUDLOW 5 69.0 CILLIN LEONARD (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
COLERIDGE R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (3) ERIC MUSGROVE
COLLODI R3 - MARKET RASEN 12 64.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) C R DORE
COMET CRYSTAL R7 - VAAL 7 59.0 CRAIG BANTAM (5) WEIHO MARWING
COMMANDER HAN R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) S C WILLIAMS
COMOGLI R8 - DOOMBEN 21 55.0 (3) STUART KENDRICK
COMPADRE R2 - MARKET RASEN 8 70.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) HYWEL EVANS
COMTE R7 - ARARAT 4 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (14) AMY & ASH YARGI
CONAS TAOI R7 - MARKET RASEN 5 68.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CONDAMINE R5 - ARARAT 5 58.5 (2) DANE SMITH
CONNECT R6 - MEYDAN 10 53.0 FABRICE VERON (16) A BIN HARMASH
COOK IT CHARLIE R7 - DOOMBEN 1 58.5 (3) DIANE G MURPHY
COOL ARTIE R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 58.5 J NOONAN (6) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
COOL DESERT R3 - PENOLA 7 56.0 GARY LO (2) DARREN MAGRO
COOL RICHARD R2 - URAWA 1 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (1) KAZUNORI SAKAI
COOL SERENITY R5 - GERALDTON 3 60.0 TROY TURNER (2) JOHN REYNOLDS
COPTHORNE R2 - ARARAT 2 58.5 JOHN KEATING (8) SEAN MOTT
CORDONED R8 - DOOMBEN 6 58.0 MADELEINE WISHART (12) DOUG ROBERTS
COSMIC DELUXE R5 - GOSFORD 10 54.0 MS R MURRAY (7) JACQUELINE GREENTREE
COSMO CONQUEST R7 - URAWA 2 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (2) Y MUNAKATA
COSTERO R4 - ARARAT 16 58.5 BRAD RAWILLER (8) PAUL PREUSKER
COUPE DE VILLE R7 - DOOMBEN 21 54.5 LESLIE TILLEY (5) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
CRANBERRY CRUSH R8 - VAAL 15 52.0 N KLINK (9) CHRIS ERASMUS
CRASH HELMET R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 G LEE (1) MICKY HAMMOND
CREATIVE VISION R6 - PENOLA 11 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (10) KRYSTAL TREMBATH
CRIMSON TEARS R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 14 55.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CRISTOFANO ALLORI R9 - DOHA 2 58.0 RONAN THOMAS (3) ABDULAZIZ ALI A AL KATHIRI
CROSS EYED MARY R6 - GOSFORD 7 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) MS K OWEN
CRYPTO CURRENCY R6 - PENOLA 5 58.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
CRYPTO SHAMEEL R3 - ARARAT 2 58.5 CHELSEA HALL (2) B & A MCKNIGHT
CRYSTAL BELLINI R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 14 55.0 (13) JAMIE RICHARDS
CULTURED PEARL R3 - VAAL 10 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (13) CORNE SPIES
CUNNAMULLA R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 57.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (1) PHILLIP STOKES
CUORE CALDO R9 - URAWA 11 54.0 GENTA OCHIAI (11) JUICHI TAJIMA
CURRUMBIN CRAFT R6 - DOOMBEN 17 54.0 RON STEWART (4) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CUSHEEN BRIDGE R6 - MARKET RASEN 5 71.0 C TODD (0) C T POGSON
CUSTOM MADE R3 - VAAL 11 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (6) ST JOHN GRAY
CUT THE CORNER R6 - LUDLOW 1 75.5 MR ADAM O'SHEA (0) A RALPH
CYCLONE TIM R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 11 55.0 J NOONAN (2) MICHAEL TROTTER
DAASHUR R1 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 (4) TINA WILLIAMS
DAASHUR R6 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 (8) TINA WILLIAMS
DABAY R6 - PENOLA 10 55.5 JERRY CHAU (9) SHARON HAYES
DAIKIRISHIMA R5 - URAWA 12 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (12) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
DAIYU NISHIKI R2 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 AOI KINOMAE (8) ISAO NISHIKIMI
DAMKINA R4 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 SEIJI KATO (10) KOICHI CHIBE
DAN STONE LAZO R6 - URAWA 7 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (7) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DANCE CLASS R4 - VAAL 8 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) ST JOHN GRAY
DANCE DREAMER R5 - NAGOYA 10 54.0 MASATO YOKOI (10) YUKIO ABE
DANCING FLAME R3 - VAAL 5 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (8) D SHAM
DANCING WITH FIRE R1 - ARARAT 4 56.5 MICHAEL CARSON (2) BRYCE STANAWAY
DANEHILL MATILDA R6 - GERALDTON 3 58.0 RYAN HILL (9) A P SCALLY
DANNEVIRKE LAD R4 - GOSFORD 9 55.5 (3) BRYCE HEYS
DANZ I AM R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 56.5 Sarah Macnab (8) PAUL PASCOE
DANZA R6 - VAAL 13 52.0 P MXOLI (12) ALEC LAIRD
DAPHNE DU MAURIER R4 - VAAL 9 60.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (5) F P HABIB
DAREDEVIL R7 - GOSFORD 4 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DARK NEBULAS R11 - HIMEJI 3 57.0 DAICHI MATSUKI (3) KOSAKU HORI
DARK ROYALTY R4 - GERALDTON 9 55.5 MS K YUILL (4) R W WILLIAMS
DARWINA R6 - NEWCASTLE 13 51.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (7) A C WHILLANS
DASHING IMAGE R6 - GERALDTON 4 57.5 (1) G B SPOWART
DATENO TRIUMPH R9 - URAWA 1 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (1) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
DAWON R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 5 56.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (5) SCOTT WENN
DAYTONA DANICA R1 - DOOMBEN 17 54.0 RON STEWART (2) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DE BRUYNE HORSE R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (10) D C GRIFFITHS
DE LA BOSSANOVA R2 - PENOLA 7 56.0 LIBBY HALLIDAY (3) JEREMY KENNY
DEAR BELINDA R10 - URAWA 11 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (11) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DEE DAY DIVA R3 - DOOMBEN 13 56.0 (15) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DEEPFIELD'S RAINE R5 - GOSFORD 2 57.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (6) BRAD WIDDUP
DEFORCE R6 - PENOLA 1 60.0 JEFFREY MAUND (8) RICHARD NICHOLSON
DEMON D'AUNOU R3 - MARKET RASEN 2 74.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DENKO EL DORADO R9 - HIMEJI 2 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (2) KOJI OBAYASHI
DENOMINATOR R6 - ARARAT 11 55.5 CORY PARISH (5) LYNNE HALLIDAY
DENOMINATOR R8 - PENOLA 13 55.5 (18) LYNNE HALLIDAY
DEPUTY STAR R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 HARRISON SHAW (4) BEN HASLAM
DERMA MIMOSA R8 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (4) SHINICHI IDEUE
DERONIMO R8 - PENOLA 17 54.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (8) TAMMY PRETLOVE
DERULES R2 - GERALDTON 8 56.0 TROY TURNER (7) A P SCALLY
DESERT DOCTOR R2 - MEYDAN 6 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) ED WALKER
DESERT FIRE R3 - MEYDAN 7 58.0 PAT COSGRAVE (7) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DESERT SPIRIT R6 - PENOLA 3 59.0 DOM TOURNEUR (7) MS S MURPHY
DEVINE GREY R7 - DOOMBEN 16 54.0 RON STEWART (14) MATTHEW DUNN
DEVON MISS R4 - ARARAT 9 56.5 JARROD FRY (3) SYMON WILDE
DEYAMA R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.0 JASON MASKIELL (9) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
DIA KINGDOM R1 - NAGOYA 8 56.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (8) KANJI UCHIMURA
DIA'S BLOOM R9 - NAGOYA 5 54.0 HITOMI MIYASHITA (5) SATORU SETOGUCHI
DIESEL DESIGN R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 58.0 MICHAEL POY (14) M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR
DIEU VIVANT R6 - LUDLOW 2 77.5 MR ED GLASSONBURY (0) J GUERRIERO
DIPLOPIA R2 - ARARAT 8 56.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (4) MS H WHITE
DISCO REBEL R7 - PENOLA 7 54.0 PAUL GATT (4) MS S JAENSCH
DISCOCHOP R6 - PAU 4 58.0 CLEMENT CADEL (9) S R SIMON
DISENCHANTED R8 - ARARAT 13 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (7) BRENT STANLEY
DIVINE APPROACH R6 - GOSFORD 10 55.5 MITCHELL BELL (1) TONY NEWING
DIVINE ASCOT R3 - DOOMBEN 9 56.5 (13) S EDMONDS
DIXON BAY R1 - DOOMBEN 2 56.0 RYAN MALONEY (6) GILLIAN HEINRICH
DIZZY DAWN R3 - GOSFORD 7 56.0 MS R MURRAY (3) CRAIG CARMODY
DOCTOR MANHATTAN R4 - GOSFORD 6 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) JASON COYLE
DOCTOR Y R9 - URAWA 3 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
DON'T JUDGE ME R6 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 LOUISE DAY (11) JOHN HIGGINS
DON'T MAKE ME WAIT R6 - ARARAT 10 56.0 (10) NEVILLE KENNEDY
DON'T TEST ME R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (7) MARK WEBB
DON'TDIE WONDERING R1 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 (18) BILLY HEALEY
DOORMAT DOMINATOR R2 - ARARAT 3 58.5 (13) PAT CANNON
DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT R6 - VAAL 14 50.0 N KLINK (14) BRADLEY MAROUN
DOWNLOADING R5 - DOOMBEN 6 55.5 S CORMACK (9) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DRAGON CHEVALIER R11 - URAWA 11 57.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (11) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
DRAGOON R9 - URAWA 4 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (4) KAZUNORI SAKAI
DRAMATIC MOMENTS R8 - DOOMBEN 17 57.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (18) L D KELLY
DREAM CASTLE R3 - MEYDAN 2 60.0 C SOUMILLON (2) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DREAM TODAY R1 - MEYDAN 12 55.5 TADHG O'SHEA (9) JAMIE OSBORNE
DRESS TO NINES R6 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (3) SHINICHI IDEUE
DRIVE ME HOME R2 - GERALDTON 4 58.0 MS E ASPHAR (3) B M KAY
DU SOLEIL R8 - PAU 8 68.0 T BEAURAIN (0) E GRALL
DUBAI BLUE R4 - MEYDAN 8 57.0 C SOUMILLON (8) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBAI HORIZON R3 - MEYDAN 3 56.0 KEVIN STOTT (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBAI ICON R5 - MEYDAN 11 55.5 NOT DECLARED (4) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBAWI PRINCESS R2 - VAAL 4 55.0 L J FERRARIS (4) SEAN TARRY
DUCHESS GRACE R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 58.5 JOE BOWDITCH (1) LLOYD KENNEWELL
DUKE OF BONEO R5 - ARARAT 8 57.0 H COFFEY (11) JANE DUNCAN
DUKE OF MAGNUS R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) SHEA EDEN
DUKHAN R4 - DOHA 5 58.0 TOMAS LUKASEK (7) MOHAMMED HUSSAIN AFROZ
DYAGILEV R7 - PENOLA 2 57.5 JEFFREY MAUND (6) RICHARD NICHOLSON
DYAMS D'ANJOU R2 - PAU 6 67.0 S PAILLARD (0) PH PELTIER
EARTH AIR BREEZE R8 - URAWA 3 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (3) TAKESHI MINOWA
EAST QUEUE R7 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 SYOTARO TOMOMORI (7) TAKAO TSUKADA
EAST SPARKLE R10 - URAWA 5 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
EASY BOUNTY R1 - GERALDTON 3 58.0 SHELBY BOWTELL (5) MISS M M VALLENTINE
EAU ROUGE R11 - NAGOYA 8 57.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (8) SATORU SETOGUCHI
EAU TOP R2 - LUDLOW 4 68.5 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) B PAULING
ECHO STAR R3 - GERALDTON 3 57.0 TROY TURNER (6) A P SCALLY
ECLAIR MAG R2 - PAU 3 69.0 JACOB PRITCHARD-WEBB (0) E CLAYEUX
EDARAAT R5 - MEYDAN 18 53.5 NOT DECLARED (0) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
EDEN ROC R5 - VAAL 1 61.0 GAVIN LERENA (2) SEAN TARRY
EDREMI R6 - PAU 1 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) J-C ROUGET
EIFER CHOCOLAT R12 - HIMEJI 3 54.0 YUTA YAMADA (3) TSUYOSHI OBARU
EIFER FORTE R9 - NAGOYA 4 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (4) MANABU KURACHI
EKAITZANA R4 - PAU 1 58.0 A GAVILAN (8) B LEGROS
EKALNED R1 - PENOLA 2 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (7) LINDSAY CADZOW
EL KALDOUN R3 - MARKET RASEN 6 68.0 MR J A ANDERSON (0) N J HENDERSON
EL MARTEL R8 - PAU 4 70.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) A COUETIL
ELECTRIC MISS R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 56.5 BEN THOMPSON (8) Leon & Troy Corstens
ELEGANT STAR R2 - PAU 1 72.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) D COTTIN
ELEGANZA R7 - PAU 2 69.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) D MELE
ELEVEE POUR GAGNER R2 - PAU 7 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) E CLAYEUX
ELIANTO R4 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (7) HIROAKI WATASE
ELLE EST SACREE R2 - PAU 2 70.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
ELLENS WAY R5 - LUDLOW 2 75.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
ELON R3 - GOSFORD 2 58.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (11) CHRIS WALLER
ELONGATED R3 - ARARAT 3 58.5 ALANA KELLY (8) B & A MCKNIGHT
ELOPE TO VEGAS R2 - ARARAT 4 58.5 ALANA KELLY (10) B & A MCKNIGHT
ELOTROLADO R6 - GOSFORD 8 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (7) EVAN HOLLAND
ELUSIVE JACK R3 - VAAL 6 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (17) H VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
ELUSIVE WOMAN R2 - VAAL 5 55.0 CALVIN HABIB (7) A B FORTUNE
ELYSIUM R3 - HIMEJI 2 56.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (2) SHOZO OISHI
EMCONI STAR R7 - ARARAT 12 56.0 CORY PARISH (9) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
EMIRA DU GOUET R2 - PAU 8 66.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) E & G LEENDERS
EMPRESS JOSEPHINE R7 - VAAL 10 58.0 CALLAN MURRAY (7) PAUL PETER
EN BONNE MAIN R8 - PAU 11 68.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) AS PACAULT
ENCENDIO R3 - GERALDTON 4 57.0 RYAN HILL (2) G B SPOWART
ENCORE R4 - VAAL 18 60.0 (3) SEAN TARRY
END OF THE ROAD R7 - GERALDTON 8 57.0 MS K YUILL (12) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
ENDURING LOVE R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 56.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (9) JAMIE RICHARDS
ENFANT TERRIBLE R8 - PAU 9 68.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) T FOURCY
ENRICHMENT R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 5 58.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
ENZO D'OROUX R2 - PAU 5 68.0 F MOURARET (0) F BARRAO
EPIC HERO R6 - MEYDAN 4 55.0 WILLIAM BUICK (14) S CRISFORD
ES RACO R1 - MEYDAN 9 56.0 E H CHAVEZ (4) FRANCISCO CASTRO
ESPOIR D'OUDAIRIES R8 - PAU 1 72.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) AS PACAULT
ESPRIT SOLITAIRE R3 - PAU 7 54.5 C MERILLE (7) C GOURDAIN
ESPRY DE FAMILLE R2 - PAU 9 66.0 PAULIN BLOT (0) E PAPON
ESSENAITCH R1 - LUDLOW 2 71.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) P D EVANS
ESSEX SKIPPER R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 55.5 (10) STEVEN PATEMAN
ESTACION R10 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (3) TOSHIKAZU TANAKA
EVANAND R3 - PAU 8 54.5 MAXIME FOULON (5) C GOURDAIN
EVENING BELL R8 - VAAL 3 57.5 M VAN RENSBURG (8) GEOFF WOODRUFF
EVERGOLD R10 - NAGOYA 2 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (2) SATORU SETOGUCHI
EVERKYLLACHY R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 JAMIE GORMLEY (9) KAREN MCLINTOCK
EVERY EFFORT R6 - GOSFORD 6 57.5 TOM SHERRY (10) WAYNE SEELIN
EXTREMITY R11 - HIMEJI 7 57.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (7) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
FAIR ALIBI R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (8) T P TATE
FAIR AND DANDY R1 - LUDLOW 10 68.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) H D DALY
FAIR EUGENIE R7 - GERALDTON 11 56.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (9) SARAH CHILDS
FAIR SUNNY R12 - NAGOYA 5 54.0 SEIJI KATO (5) TORU ARAMAKI
FAIR TO DREAM R1 - LUDLOW 3 70.5 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
FAIRY SKIP R2 - URAWA 6 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (6) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
FALLS R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 60.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (11) MICHAEL KENT
FAMILIARITY R6 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 KATSUTO MARUNO (1) SHINICHI IDEUE
FAMOUS WOLF R3 - MEYDAN 8 54.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (8) A BIN HARMASH
FANDANGO R5 - PENOLA 14 56.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (12) KRISTI EVANS
FANX R8 - DOOMBEN 2 60.0 RYAN PLUMB (1) MARCUS WILSON
FARMER BOY R3 - MARKET RASEN 7 72.5 HARRY REED (0) C R DORE
FAST FEVER R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 60.5 J ALLEN (13) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FASUBA R2 - MEYDAN 2 58.5 C SOUMILLON (3) M C TAM
FAY CONQUERS ALL R1 - DOOMBEN 15 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (9) DIANE G MURPHY
FAYROOZ R4 - VAAL 10 60.0 J MOUTARD (8) MIKE DE KOCK
FEARLESS R1 - MARKET RASEN 4 71.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
FELONY R3 - LUDLOW 4 72.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) N J HENDERSON
FENELLOPEA R2 - VAAL 6 55.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (8) C I JONKER
FERROCERIUM R6 - ARARAT 8 57.5 JACK MARTIN (1) DEBBIE WILLS
FESTIVE WHORL R5 - NAGOYA 1 56.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (1) TSUGIO HARAGUCHI
FIELD CHARME R11 - HIMEJI 4 57.0 YUTA YAMADA (4) TAKESHI KIMURA
FIELD OF VISION R6 - GERALDTON 9 54.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (5)