Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 17th January 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A HEAD AHEAD R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 56.5 CYRILLE STEFAN (8) S SMRCZEK
A ROMAN ROAD R8 - GEELONG 13 57.5 JESSIE PHILPOT (12) MICHAEL SELL
A SHIN EL PASO R6 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (7) HIROYUKI TSUCHIYA
A SHIN GHAYN R7 - HIMEJI 3 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (3) MIZOHASHI RIKIO
A SHIN NACELLE R12 - HIMEJI 2 56.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (2) MASAHIRO KITANO
A SHIN SOPHIA R8 - HIMEJI 4 55.0 SHINGO OYAMA (4) HIROAKI WATASE
AASIRA R7 - CRANBOURNE 2 62.0 (16) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ABBY HATCHER R6 - DUNDALK 1 57.0 R P CLEARY (15) JAMES M BARRETT
ABBY'S MAGIC R6 - DUNDALK 2 57.0 J J DOYLE (11) MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS
ABERRATION R2 - TOWNSVILLE 3 55.0 NATHAN DAY (5) GEORGINA BOURKE
ABLE JACK R5 - DUNDALK 2 60.0 G M RYAN (1) P J F MURPHY
ABOUTTIMEYOUTOLDME R1 - MUSSELBURGH 10 66.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) A C WHILLANS
ACCESSOR R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.5 J FANNING (11) M WIGHAM
ACUTUS R4 - TAURANGA 1 59.0 (10) JENNY & BOB VANCE
ACUTUS R6 - TAURANGA 4 59.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (10) JENNY & BOB VANCE
ADEJO R2 - HIMEJI 1 54.0 SHINICHI TERACHI (1) MASAYOSHI MOZAKI
ADELE CLASSIC R4 - BUSAN 9 54.0 JEONG WOO JU (9) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELE SPIKE R8 - BUSAN 5 52.5 F F DA SILVA (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADHERENCE R1 - CHEPSTOW 7 73.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
ADNAP R4 - DUNDALK 3 59.5 CONOR MAXWELL (12) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
ADOUCIR R4 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (8) T TSUNODA
AENO VALENTINO R3 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 TAKASHI NAKATA (7) MICHIO TANAKA
AFRIKAANS R4 - CRANBOURNE 8 56.5 JOE BOWDITCH (5) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
AFTER RAIN SUN R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 AMBRE MOLINS (3) C ESCUDER
AIR SHANKS R8 - HIMEJI 5 56.0 NAO KIMOTO (5) RYOHEI HORI
AIRACOBRA R6 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 LESLIE TILLEY (8) GEORGINA BOURKE
AIRFIELD BEAUTY R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 60.0 A HAMELIN (3) F VERMEULEN
AIRINO R8 - BALLINA 5 60.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (15) JOHN SMERDON
AL BAREZ R2 - AL AIN 12 57.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (2) H AL ALAWI
ALBALI R8 - URAWA 2 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (2) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
ALBERTO'S DREAM R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 75.5 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) KATY PRICE
ALEGIA R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 58.5 F FORESI (2) F FORESI
ALEGRA R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (3) ALAN GREEFF
ALI BARBER R4 - ESPERANCE 5 55.5 MS K CROSS (9) FIONA J SCOTT
ALIENATED R5 - CRANBOURNE 3 58.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) CLIFF MURRAY
ALL BUT GONE R7 - CANTERBURY 4 59.0 S LISNYY (2) DAMIEN LANE
ALL FROM SCRAP R8 - CANTERBURY 1 61.0 CHRIS C WILLIAMS (3) DAVID ATKINS
ALL IN A DAY R3 - GEELONG 5 56.5 JAMIE KAH (2) JOHN MCARDLE
ALL MAN R5 - ESPERANCE 1 61.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) HELEN HARDING
ALLEZ TROIENNE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.0 PETER CULLEN (3) LESLIE GORDY
ALLIED INVASION R3 - BALLINA 3 57.5 M MCGUREN (13) MATTHEW DUNN
ALLORA YEATS R1 - DUNDALK 16 58.5 RESERVE 2 (9) MISS BROWN
ALMINAR R1 - CHEPSTOW 2 73.0 MR KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
ALOYSIUS R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (6) ALAN GREEFF
ALPHA RUNNER R12 - BUSAN 10 55.0 F F DA SILVA (10) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ALPHAKING IJI R12 - BUSAN 2 55.0 CHOI SI DAE (2) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ALSVINDER R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (2) P A KIRBY
ALWRICH R7 - KRANJI 14 50.0 (5) KS TAN
AMASECOYA R8 - TAURANGA 2 57.5 JASON WADDELL (10) STEPHEN MARSH
AMBRA R7 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.0 GREG CHEYNE (2) ALAN GREEFF
AMIRYKAL R1 - BALLINA 10 55.5 M MCGUREN (11) DANIEL BOWEN
AMIZADE R1 - HIMEJI 6 54.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (6) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
AMNAA R3 - LINGFIELD 3 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (4) J J BRIDGER
AMORE AMORE R2 - KRANJI 9 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (6) LEE FREEDMAN
AMPLE GLORY R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (13) ALAN GREEFF
ANCHORMAN R5 - URAWA 4 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (4) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
ANDREA R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (4) ALAN GREEFF
ANELLO D'ORO R9 - NAGOYA 8 54.0 MAKOTO OKABE (8) NAOTO TAKESHITA
ANFAASS R1 - DUNDALK 11 56.0 T P MADDEN (16) T J O'MARA
ANGEL HALO R7 - KRANJI 3 58.0 MARC LERNER (10) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
ANGEL IDOL R8 - HIMEJI 9 54.0 KOICHI TAKAHATA (9) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
ANGEL ON HIGH R8 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) HARRY DUNLOP
ANGELA R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 52.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (1) MISS V HAIGH
ANIF R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (1) M HERRINGTON
ANIMORE R1 - MUSSELBURGH 3 73.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) IAIN JARDINE
ANNABELLE ROCK R8 - DUNDALK 11 57.5 K J MANNING (12) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ANOMALY R12 - URAWA 3 56.0 TAITO MORI (3) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANTIMO R2 - AL AIN 13 57.5 ANTONIO FRESU (15) A AL SHEMAILI
APHOTIC R9 - CRANBOURNE 5 59.5 BILLY EGAN (12) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
APPARE DAITEN R6 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (1) KAZUMASA KURITA
APPLE PUNCH R5 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 MIKIO FUJIWARA (7) MASAHARU FUJITA
APPOINT PERCY R3 - NOWRA 6 55.5 SIMON MILLER (9) LUKE PEPPER
ARANCIONE R8 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 HIROKI MURAKAMI (2) T TSUNODA
ARARRAC R6 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (5) ALLAN JENKINSON
ARCANEARS R8 - DUNDALK 3 62.0 RONAN WHELAN (6) M HALFORD
ARCAVALLO R7 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (1) M DODS
ARCH TYCOON R5 - ESPERANCE 11 55.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (5) MICHELLE HAGLEY
ARCHIE'S A STAR R4 - NOWRA 2 57.5 ROBBIE BREWER (10) GRAEME MURRAY
ARDERA CROSS R4 - MUSSELBURGH 4 71.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) WILLIAM YOUNG JNR
ARISTOBEAUX R8 - GEELONG 5 60.0 MICHAEL POY (4) ROD GRANTLEY
ARKTIKA KLASSE R5 - GEELONG 4 57.0 WILL GORDON (8) STEVEN PATEMAN
ARMENIUS R3 - ESPERANCE 8 55.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (1) HELEN HARDING
ARNIE'S PRIDE R2 - ESPERANCE 1 58.0 MS S ALTIERI (5) P R BAMFORD
ARPOADOR R5 - URAWA 9 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (9) HIROKI ZAKURO
ART OF AMERICA R2 - DUNDALK 2 58.5 G M RYAN (6) NOEL MEADE
ARTE ET MARTE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 57.5 PIETRO ROMEO (2) LILIANA MCCORMACK
ASCENDING HEIGHTS R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (1) ALAN GREEFF
ASHAKADO R9 - HIMEJI 3 56.0 KAZUMA OKAKI (3) TOSHIKAZU OKADA
ASSET AMBER R1 - URAWA 1 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (1) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
ASTER HUGHES R9 - URAWA 3 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (3) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
ASTRACHEM R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (8) P COTTIER
AT THE HELM R4 - NOWRA 1 59.0 (15) MATTHEW SMITH
ATEESCOMPONENT R1 - NEWCASTLE 8 58.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (3) T D BARRON
ATHELEISIA R8 - CRANBOURNE 7 59.0 JOE BOWDITCH (3) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
ATLANTEAN R8 - KRANJI 10 51.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (2) ALVIN TAN
ATYAAF R6 - BALLINA 7 56.0 JAKE BAYLISS (5) MARYANN BROSNAN
AUBURN BOY R1 - NOWRA 1 59.0 BROCK RYAN (4) R & L PRICE
AUDIENCE R4 - ESPERANCE 4 57.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (1) CLIFFORD GREEN
AUF WEIDERSEHEN R6 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.0 BEAU MERTENS (1) RAYMOND N MATHEWS
AURA VICTORIA R2 - BALLINA 10 57.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (4) ETHAN ENSBY
AURELIUS HERO R8 - GEELONG 3 60.5 WILL PRICE (7) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AUSTRIA R6 - CANTERBURY 13 55.0 JAMES MCDONALD (4) CHRIS WALLER
AVALER SAUT R11 - URAWA 4 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
AVENTURIERE R8 - LINGFIELD 8 56.0 FRANCIS NORTON (8) M JOHNSTON
AVENUE OF PLEASURE R2 - GEELONG 4 56.0 LUKE NOLEN (1) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AVOCA WILLOW R8 - TAURANGA 13 55.0 DARREN DANIS (14) MARYANN BROSNAN
AWAJINO OTOME R1 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (7) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
AXEL JACKLIN R2 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 JOEY HAYNES (1) CHELSEA BANHAM
AYLIN R4 - CRANBOURNE 10 55.0 JAMIE KAH (8) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AZOUSTIC R1 - CANTERBURY 1 59.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (6) JOSEPH PRIDE
AZUMA TIMES R3 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 SEIJI KATO (2) KAZUO FUJIGASAKI
B.K. EUAN R4 - BUSAN 5 56.0 JUNG DO YUN (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. HONEY R3 - BUSAN 11 55.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (11) YOUN YOUNG GWI
BABEL HIT R9 - BUSAN 8 56.0 KIM DO HYUN (8) YANG KUI SUN
BABY BEAR R6 - DUNDALK 3 54.0 P A HARNETT (3) ANDREW SLATTERY
BACHELOR'S ART R4 - TOWNSVILLE 3 56.0 (7) MICHAEL GEANEY
BADGE OF GAMENESS R1 - NOWRA 8 54.0 QUAYDE KROGH (2) MIKE CATTELL
BAEDARI CAPER R5 - BUSAN 9 56.5 KIM DO HYUN (9) KIM BO KYUNG
BAEDARI DAE EO R3 - BUSAN 9 53.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (9) CHO YONG BAE
BAFFERT R6 - KRANJI 3 54.0 VLAD DURIC (8) CLIFFORD BROWN
BALANNJAR R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 60.0 M VELON (2) J-P GAUVIN
BALLE D'OR R8 - CRANBOURNE 8 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) S MORRISH
BALLINLINA BOY R1 - MUSSELBURGH 6 68.0 P J O'HANLON (0) R K WATSON
BALLISTA R2 - NOWRA 7 54.5 MS K NISBET (5) DOUG GORREL
BAMBI SKY R1 - BUSAN 7 55.5 KIM DO HYUN (7) KIM BO KYUNG
BANGCRASH R6 - ESPERANCE 7 54.0 ANDREW CASTLE (11) MERYL HAYLEY
BANJIUI MAGIC R3 - BUSAN 6 56.0 LEE SUNG JAE (6) PETER WOLSLEY
BANKSY STRIKES R6 - CRANBOURNE 9 56.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (10) MICHAEL TROTTER
BANNAHAGH SON R6 - NOWRA 1 59.0 SCOTT POLLARD (9) GRAEME MURRAY
BANTAM R1 - HIMEJI 2 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (2) MASAMICHI KASHIHARA
BARBARIAN R3 - BUSAN 5 56.0 LEE HYO SIK (5) BANG DONG SUK
BARRINGTON R1 - LINGFIELD 4 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BARRY'S RABBIT R4 - ESPERANCE 2 57.5 M PATEMAN (8) R F BROWN
BASANITE R7 - BALLINA 18 54.0 (11) FLEUR BLANCH
BATED BEAUTY R3 - DUNDALK 11 57.0 J J DOYLE (8) D HOGAN
BATTLE CHAMP R9 - URAWA 12 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (12) HIRONORI UNOKI
BATTLE MOUNTAIN R3 - TOWNSVILLE 2 57.5 PETER CULLEN (8) RONALD FINCH
BATTLE OF YARMOUK R4 - DUNDALK 4 58.5 N M CROSSE (5) MICHAEL G CLEARY
BAUHINIA TED R3 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 NATHAN DAY (3) J MCCONACHY
BAY OF BISCAINE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 59.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (9) JEROME REYNIER
BAZOOKA R2 - CANTERBURY 2 57.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (4) DAVID PAYNE
BE AMAZING R3 - GEELONG 1 58.0 BEN THOMPSON (6) AMY & ASH YARGI
BE PROUD R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 54.5 C J MADDEN (5) JIM GOLDIE
BEAT THE LIGHT R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 SIMON KOK (6) J LIM
BEE CROSSING R6 - CHEPSTOW 2 75.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) M SCUDAMORE
BEHIND THE WALL R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 ADAM J MCNAMARA (5) ARCHIE WATSON
BEJEWELLED R8 - KRANJI 3 54.0 K HAKIM (6) MARK WALKER
BELAR BLUE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.5 JEFFREY FELIX (10) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BELGRANO R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 58.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (5) C LERNER
BELLA OCCHI R8 - BALLINA 4 61.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (6) LINDSAY HATCH
BELLA RUBINO R6 - NOWRA 15 56.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (14) GERALD RYAN
BELLACINI R5 - NOWRA 10 55.5 BRODIE LOY (6) THERESA BATEUP
BELLEVITA R7 - CRANBOURNE 12 57.0 BILLY EGAN (6) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BELLS APPROACHING R6 - BALLINA 12 54.0 R FRADD (11) MATTHEW DUNN
BEN GUNN R1 - KRANJI 5 58.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (3) J LIM
BENE BENE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 51.0 ANTOINE COUTIER (9) M BOUTIN
BENTLEY WOOD R8 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 CHARLES BISHOP (2) M R CHANNON
BENTLEY'S BROTHER R5 - ESPERANCE 4 58.5 LISA STAPLES (9) HELEN HARDING
BERRAHRI R7 - LINGFIELD 2 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (7) J R BEST
BEST OPUS R8 - URAWA 7 56.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (7) KENJI UCHINO
BETTER HARDEN UP R8 - CRANBOURNE 11 55.5 MICHAEL DEE (9) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BIBI VOICE R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 55.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (4) N CAULLERY
BICHUI HOWI R6 - BUSAN 11 52.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (11) KIM GIL JUNG
BIG AMAZONES R6 - HIMEJI 9 54.0 SHINGO OYAMA (9) KOSAKU HORI
BIG BAY R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) GAVIN SMITH
BIG BLOWS R4 - ESPERANCE 3 57.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (4) MICHELLE HAGLEY
BIG LES R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.0 JAMIE GORMLEY (6) KAREN MCLINTOCK
BIG MEADOW R1 - CHEPSTOW 10 70.5 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) N B KING
BIG WAVE R9 - HIMEJI 10 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (10) YOSHIHIRO IIDA
BIJALEE R7 - NOWRA 8 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (14) THERESA BATEUP
BILLI ANN R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 SHANNON DEVOY (11) JACQUES STRYDOM
BILLY BRITAIN R4 - KRANJI 4 55.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (4) STEPHEN GRAY
BILLY MOJO R8 - KRANJI 4 53.5 JOSEPH SEE (10) J ONG
BILLYOAKES R2 - LINGFIELD 5 58.5 SHANE KELLY (7) OLLIE PEARS
BIRTH OF VENUS R6 - CANTERBURY 6 59.0 O J ORR (13) CHRIS WALLER
BIT LIPPY R6 - TAURANGA 8 58.5 RYOYA KOZAKI (8) VANESSA HILLIS
BIT PEAKS R6 - URAWA 10 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (10) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BLACK EVAN R10 - NAGOYA 7 56.0 TOMONORI SATO (7) T TSUNODA
BLACK FRIDAY R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.0 B A CURTIS (4) KAREN MCLINTOCK
BLACK NIGHT R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 59.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (1) R MARTENS
BLAZING R8 - CANTERBURY 3 60.0 TIM CLARK (9) L W CURTIS
BLAZING DREAMS R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 ANDREW MULLEN (5) BEN HASLAM
BLAZING STEEL R4 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 ADAM SEWELL (10) GEORGINA BOURKE
BLAZON TALES R7 - TOWNSVILLE 11 54.0 NATHAN DAY (11) JULIE RUSSELL
BLOODY RIPPER R2 - HIMEJI 9 54.0 SHUNYA HASEBE (9) MAKOTO ORITA
BLUE BOY MCCOMBE R3 - BALLINA 6 56.5 LEAH KILNER (16) T W MCCARTHY
BLUE OAK R4 - BUSAN 1 53.0 JO CHANG WOOK (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
BLUE POWER R6 - BUSAN 4 55.5 LEE SUNG JAE (4) KIM GIL JUNG
BLUE SOVEREIGN R2 - AL AIN 4 60.0 FABRICE VERON (8) E CHARPY
BOA SORTE R10 - HIMEJI 7 54.0 HIBIKI ISHIDO (7) KAZUHIRO CHONAN
BOBBY DAZZLER R7 - NOWRA 2 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (18) MATTHEW SMITH
BODEGA NEGRA R7 - BALLINA 7 57.5 JON GRISEDALE (3) BRUCE W HILL
BOLD COAST R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
BOLD TYPE R8 - CRANBOURNE 4 60.0 JAMIE KAH (1) JOHN MCARDLE
BONALY R6 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 MASATO YOKOI (6) YUKIO ABE
BONCOSTA R7 - BALLINA 4 58.5 JASON WATKINS (16) BRETT BELLAMY
BOOZE FREE R9 - CRANBOURNE 14 56.5 CHRIS SYMONS (13) MICHAEL RYAN
BORDEAUX ASTRE R10 - URAWA 11 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (11) TAKASHI MIZUNO
BORNE MATTA R6 - BUSAN 1 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) AN WOO SUNG
BOSENDI R2 - BALLINA 1 59.0 RYAN PLUMB (10) ANGELA GRAHAM
BOSS BABY R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (7) PETER FLEMING
BOTOX LADY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.5 EMILY CASS (2) ALWYN BAILEY
BRADBURY R5 - BALLINA 7 57.0 S CORMACK (3) JOHN SMERDON
BRADDOCK DOWN R2 - BALLINA 6 57.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (5) PAUL NIPPERESS
BRANDINA R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 58.5 B FAYD'HERBE (7) ALAN GREEFF
BRAVE KINGDOM R12 - BUSAN 1 55.0 SONG KEONG YUN (1) KIM NAM JUNG
BRAVISSIMO R8 - TAURANGA 7 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (8) MS K FURSDON
BRAVO DEL CAMPOS R6 - NOWRA 16 57.0 MS K NISBET (16) LOUISE DEAN
BRAVO SAMBA R9 - BUSAN 2 55.0 JEONG WOO JU (2) BAIK KWANG YEOL
BREAK ON THROUGH R11 - URAWA 7 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (7) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
BRIAN PARK R11 - BUSAN 1 57.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (1) OH MOON SIK
BRIDGE SHIP R6 - URAWA 6 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
BRINKMANSHIP R8 - BALLINA 6 59.5 JASON TAYLOR (3) HELEN PAGE
BRISEUSE DE COEUR R7 - DUNDALK 5 54.0 CHRIS HAYES (1) MADELEINE TYLICKI
BROCKEY RISE R2 - LINGFIELD 3 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (3) P D EVANS
BROMANCE R2 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (6) P D NIVEN
BROOKLET R3 - GEELONG 6 56.5 DAMIAN LANE (10) MATT CUMANI
BROPHIES DOLL R2 - CHEPSTOW 6 67.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) ROBERT STEPHENS
BROTHER PADDY R5 - ESPERANCE 5 58.5 M PATEMAN (6) R F BROWN
BROTHERS IN ARMS R2 - DUNDALK 16 56.0 RESERVE 2 (15) J C MCCONNELL
BROUGHTONS COMPASS R4 - LINGFIELD 9 56.0 JOEY HAYNES (1) M R HOAD
BRYAN'S BABE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 7 52.5 ZOE WHITE (6) JANEL RYAN
BRYNEICH R7 - BALLINA 12 54.0 JAKE BAYLISS (5) CHRIS ANDERSON
BUBBLES BALL R8 - CANTERBURY 9 58.0 JASON COLLETT (10) KRIS LEES
BUCKETS OF PRIDE R3 - BALLINA 7 56.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (5) CHRIS MUNCE
BUCKLED R2 - MUSSELBURGH 5 71.0 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
BUCKY LARSON R5 - DUNDALK 1 63.5 G F CARROLL (10) G M LYONS
BUDD FOX R6 - GEELONG 1 61.5 MICHAEL POY (2) HENRY DWYER
BUDDEROO KNIGHT R3 - NOWRA 2 61.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (8) R & L PRICE
BUDDEROO KNIGHT R8 - CANTERBURY 8 58.5 BROCK RYAN (6) R & L PRICE
BUFF MAN R3 - ESPERANCE 2 58.0 MS S ALTIERI (8) DEBORAH WARNES
BUFFALO BILL R6 - GEELONG 3 60.5 JAMES WINKS (10) MICHAEL MORONEY
BULLBEAR CRESSON R6 - URAWA 3 56.0 GENTA OCHIAI (3) SHINSUKE KUDO
BULLBEAR DAIZU R12 - URAWA 10 56.0 HIROTO ITO (10) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
BULLET SHOT R5 - BALLINA 2 60.5 M MCGUREN (12) MATTHEW DUNN
BULLION WOLF R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (4) LESLIE GORDY
BUSH SHINDIG R4 - BALLINA 5 56.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (7) NEVILLE STEWART
BUSHY PARK R8 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.5 M J BYLEVELD (1) D A MCKENZIE
BUSTER BLOCK R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 PETER CULLEN (7) PETER CULLEN
BUTTERFLY POSE R3 - LINGFIELD 9 56.0 L P KENIRY (2) JOHN S MOORE
BUTTON EXPRESS R7 - GEELONG 6 58.5 JASON WATSON (8) DANNY O'BRIEN
BUZZ 'N' JOE R1 - NOWRA 4 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (7) LAURI PARKER
CACHAO R2 - AL AIN 5 60.0 TADHG O'SHEA (6) S SEEMAR
CAFE MILANO R8 - LINGFIELD 4 56.0 THORE HANSEN (4) S DOW
CALCULATED RISK R4 - NOWRA 3 57.5 BRANDON LERENA (14) BJORN BAKER
CALCULATION R6 - KRANJI 6 53.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (7) LEE FREEDMAN
CALIFORNIA JUMBO R2 - AL AIN 6 60.0 S MAZUR (10) M AL MUHAIRI
CALIFORNIAFIREBIRD R6 - CANTERBURY 5 59.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (14) PETER ROBL
CALL ME EVIE R6 - TAURANGA 9 57.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (9) B POMARE
CALL ME LEGEND R1 - CANTERBURY 3 58.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) L J BRIDGE
CALL MY AGENT R4 - GEELONG 3 57.0 LINDA MEECH (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CALMYOURFARM R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (6) GRAHAME BEGG
CANDY MAN R4 - DUNDALK 6 60.0 M A GALLAGHER (15) E P HARTY
CANFORD TREE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.5 MS C JOKIC (1) CHELSEA JOKIC
CAN'T FIND SNIPPY R2 - NOWRA 6 57.5 CHAD LEVER (7) MICHELLE RITCHIE
CAN'T REMEMBER R8 - GEELONG 16 60.0 (2) JOHN MOLONEY
CAPSTONE R1 - BUSAN 5 53.0 KIM MYOUNG SIN (5) OH MOON SIK
CAPTAIN DION R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 TOM EAVES (11) I FURTADO
CARIBBEAN KISSES R3 - BALLINA 1 58.0 MATTHEW PAGET (14) L D KELLY
CARRIED R5 - MUSSELBURGH 3 70.0 P J O'HANLON (0) R K WATSON
CARRY ON R4 - MUSSELBURGH 6 67.5 MR L A MURTAGH (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CASHEL LADY R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 56.0 C PACAUT (10) RICHARD CHOTARD
CASINO PRINCESS R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) BRETT SCOTT
CASTLETOWN R4 - MUSSELBURGH 9 65.0 H BROOKE (0) MISS P ROBSON
CAT IN THE RAINE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (1) PETER FLEMING
CATATUMBO R6 - NAGOYA 9 56.0 SACHIO YAMADA (9) NAOTO TAKESHITA
CATCH ME LATAR R5 - BALLINA 6 57.5 ALLAN CHAU (14) T D COWAN
CAVALERO R6 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (6) SHEA EDEN
CAVALLA COURT R2 - KRANJI 3 57.5 MICHAEL RODD (2) STEPHEN GRAY
CELTIC LOVE R3 - CANTERBURY 4 57.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) MARC CONNERS
CENGHAR R4 - TAURANGA 7 56.0 MICHAEL COLEMAN (6) GRAEME HUGHES
CENTER FORWARD R1 - BUSAN 10 55.0 F F DA SILVA (10) CHO YONG BAE
CENTREFIRE R6 - BALLINA 6 56.5 (14) CHRIS MUNCE
CERTAIN DOUBT R5 - BALLINA 8 56.5 LUKE ROLLS (16) JON WALK
CERVANTES R6 - NAGOYA 3 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (3) ISAO NISHIKIMI
CERVEAU R9 - GEELONG 13 55.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (13) TED GROGAN
CHAIRMAN'S LIST R3 - CRANBOURNE 2 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHAMPAGNE MOON R3 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 SACHIO YAMADA (4) KATSUYUKI IMAZU
CHAMPAGNE PARTY R3 - BALLINA 17 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (10) MS D BROWN
CHARCONI R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 57.0 CHRIS SYMONS (4) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
CHARISMA PANTHER R2 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 TOMOHIRO YOSHIMURA (4) SHINOBU NODA
CHARMING DIAMOND R8 - KRANJI 12 50.5 SIMON KOK (9) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CHEAT KEY R9 - BUSAN 7 56.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (7) KIM JAE SUB
CHEEKY REWARD R7 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (3) E J SEWELL
CHEONJI DOKJU R2 - BUSAN 1 54.5 CHOI EUN GYEONG (1) SON BYOUNG JIG
CHERRYVILLE R1 - DUNDALK 17 59.0 RESERVE 3 (7) J C MCCONNELL
CHHAYA R7 - ESPERANCE 3 58.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (6) HELEN HARDING
CHIANG MAI EXPRESS R4 - BALLINA 6 56.0 J WOODHOUSE (6) N J ROGERS
CHIME CROWN R5 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (6) MIZOHASHI RIKIO
CHINGACHGOOK R2 - AL AIN 1 61.5 FERNANDO JARA (1) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
CHOCOLATE SOUFFLE R2 - ESPERANCE 8 56.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (9) CLIFFORD GREEN
CHOEGANG TOUCH R8 - BUSAN 8 56.5 SEO SEUNG UN (8) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOLITA R8 - URAWA 3 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (3) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
CHOSEN ART R2 - ESPERANCE 7 56.0 MS K YUILL (1) JOSH BROWN
CHOUXTORIAL R4 - BALLINA 18 54.0 (16) CAROLYN HALLIDAY
CHROMIUM R4 - LINGFIELD 3 56.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (6) M J ATTWATER
CHUVELO R6 - MUSSELBURGH 1 76.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CISCO BAY R6 - CANTERBURY 7 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CLASSIFIED R8 - KRANJI 8 52.0 N ZYRUL (11) J ONG
CLATTERING FORD R6 - MUSSELBURGH 2 71.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) A C WHILLANS
CLAVIERE R6 - MUSSELBURGH 7 65.5 DALE IRVING (0) R M SMITH
CLEARLY BETTER R5 - NOWRA 1 59.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (8) JOHN BATEMAN
CLEE R10 - HIMEJI 9 56.0 OSAMU SHIMOHARA (9) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
CLIFF WIND R4 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 LUKE MORRIS (9) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CLIFFORD SNOWFLAKE R6 - CRANBOURNE 6 58.5 J NOONAN (7) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CLONVILLE R4 - DUNDALK 17 54.5 RESERVE 3 (13) JARLATH P FAHEY
CLOUDBREAKER R2 - GEELONG 5 56.0 DWAYNE DUNN (3) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
COAST OFALFUJAIRAH R8 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 TOM EAVES (4) K A RYAN
COBALT SKY R2 - NAGOYA 6 54.0 SACHIO YAMADA (6) TORU ARAMAKI
COCK A HOOP R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) BEN HASLAM
COCO WIN R5 - BUSAN 7 55.5 JO CHANG WOOK (7) LEE JUNG PYO
CODIGOS R7 - KRANJI 2 58.5 MICHAEL RODD (7) RICARDO LE GRANGE
COIN MISTRESS R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
COLLINS CREEK R8 - BALLINA 3 62.0 (18) KEVIN RANDALL
COLONEL PENAGA R3 - TOWNSVILLE 5 57.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (12) CHELSEA JOKIC
COMBAT FAST R3 - URAWA 8 56.0 FUYUKI IGARASHI (8) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
COMBAT NANAKO R2 - URAWA 5 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
COMEATCHOO R4 - LINGFIELD 5 56.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (5) P S MCENTEE
COMING UP R2 - KRANJI 2 57.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (7) DESMOND KOH
COMMANDER HAN R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 52.5 S P DAVIS (5) S C WILLIAMS
COMMON PURPOSE R3 - NOWRA 5 57.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (5) JOHN BATEMAN
COMPARATIVE R6 - ESPERANCE 3 58.5 MS S ALTIERI (3) P R BAMFORD
COMPORTA R1 - DUNDALK 3 61.0 MARK ENRIGHT (15) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
COMPTON ABBEY R6 - LINGFIELD 5 58.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) MRS A DUNN
COMPULSIVE R6 - GEELONG 4 60.0 TEODORE NUGENT (7) BRYCE STANAWAY
CONQUERESS R2 - LINGFIELD 7 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (5) SIMON PEARCE
CONQUETE RACE R3 - URAWA 5 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (5) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
CONSORTIUM R9 - GEELONG 6 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (15) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
COOL AZA BEEL R3 - TAURANGA 1 57.5 OPIE BOSSON (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
COOL LEO R11 - NAGOYA 2 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (2) KANJI UCHIMURA
COOL REAL R3 - HIMEJI 3 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (3) KOSAKU HORI
COPY THAT R7 - BUSAN 11 53.0 JEONG WOO JU (11) PETER WOLSLEY
CORAL QUEEN R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) R CRAGGS
CORDYCEPS MIRACLE R2 - CANTERBURY 3 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) RICHARD LITT
CORTESE R7 - HIMEJI 5 56.0 S KAWAHARA (5) NOBUHARU MORIMOTO
COSMIC LOVE R3 - FAIRVIEW 12 58.0 M J BYLEVELD (12) S B KOTZEN
COSMIC MISS R2 - CANTERBURY 10 55.0 (12) MARK DE MONTFORT
COSMO AIR TURN R12 - HIMEJI 5 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (5) MORIYUKI NISHIMURA
COSMO BULLET R11 - HIMEJI 7 57.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (7) ISHIBASHI MITSURU
COSMO GLUTTONOUS R11 - HIMEJI 8 56.0 TOMOHIRO SASADA (8) KOSAKU HORI
COSMO MIKUNIGURO R3 - HIMEJI 4 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (4) HIROAKI WATASE
COSMO SOLEIL R3 - HIMEJI 6 56.0 TATSUYA TAKEMURA (6) MASUMI YAMAGUCHI
COSMO SUNSHINE R1 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 RYOICHI FUJIHARA (4) NOBUYUKI HONNA
COSMO TAURUS R7 - URAWA 12 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (12) KAZUNORI SAKAI
COSTANO MILLE R5 - GEELONG 8 56.5 MICHAEL CARSON (5) BRYCE STANAWAY
COTERIE R8 - CANTERBURY 4 60.0 (5) GERALD RYAN
COUNT OTTO R5 - LINGFIELD 4 56.0 MARTIN DWYER (4) MRS A J PERRETT
COUNTRY BOSS R8 - KRANJI 1 59.0 MARC LERNER (8) KS TAN
COUSIN OSCAR R1 - MUSSELBURGH 2 74.0 MR L A MURTAGH (0) D MCCAIN JNR
COYOTE CREEK R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.0 C STOREY (2) YVETTE BREMNER
CQUILEPATRON R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (6) C ESCUDER
CRACKING MO R1 - CANTERBURY 5 56.5 TOM MARQUAND (4) LAURI PARKER
CRACKING MO R4 - NOWRA 4 57.5 (8) LAURI PARKER
CREED ADVENTIS R2 - GEELONG 6 56.0 LINDA MEECH (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CREMANT R4 - HIMEJI 5 54.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (5) SHOZO OISHI
CRISTAL CAZ R1 - BALLINA 6 57.0 MS K STANLEY (5) SHANE EVERSON
CROIX R2 - NAGOYA 7 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (7) YOSHIYUKI SAKAGUCHI
CROOKED GENT R8 - BALLINA 18 56.5 MATTHEW PAGET (5) L J CLAPHAM
CROWN DELIGHT R7 - KRANJI 11 50.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (1) KY YOUNG
CRYPTO PEER ROCKS R6 - ESPERANCE 8 54.0 NOEL RUDLAND (8) P R BAMFORD
CRYSTAL R2 - URAWA 2 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (2) TAKASHI MIZUNO
CRYSTAL BEACH ROAD R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 M BERTO (14) J PARIZE
CRYSTAL DAWN R4 - DUNDALK 12 51.5 A C PERSSE (17) J F O'SHEA
CRYSTAL POOL R1 - DUNDALK 12 56.0 M A GALLAGHER (14) PATRICK MARTIN
CUBAN BELLE R3 - NOWRA 10 54.0 BROCK RYAN (1) R & L PRICE
CUBAN SPIRIT R6 - LINGFIELD 6 58.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) LEE CARTER
CUFF AND COLLAR R6 - NOWRA 17 57.0 KACIE ADAMS (8) JOHN STEINMETZ
CURFEWED R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.5 TOM EAVES (8) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
CURLY GIRL R5 - DUNDALK 10 57.0 CONOR MAXWELL (5) W DURKAN
CURRAMORE R1 - MUSSELBURGH 1 75.0 MR G J COCKBURN (0) MRS L B NORMILE
DAEJIUI HAMSEONG R1 - BUSAN 1 53.0 LEE SUNG JAE (1) YANG KUI SUN
DAIWA REACTION R10 - URAWA 9 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (9) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DALMATIA PRINCE R7 - CANTERBURY 1 60.5 TOMMY BERRY (3) TODD HOWLETT
DAM RELIABLE R8 - TAURANGA 12 55.5 VIN COLGAN (15) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
DAMYANG CHOEGANG R6 - BUSAN 3 57.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (3) YANG KUI SUN
DANCING WITH FIRE R1 - GEELONG 6 56.5 MICHAEL CARSON (3) BRYCE STANAWAY
DANETREE BELLE R7 - NOWRA 11 54.0 MS K NISBET (3) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
DANGER DEE R6 - TAURANGA 5 59.0 SHAUN M MC KAY (6) JACOB MC KAY
DANGEROUS SPIN R6 - GEELONG 6 58.0 J NOONAN (5) GARY CLUNING
DANNEVIRKE LAD R1 - NOWRA 5 54.5 WINONA COSTIN (1) BRYCE HEYS
DANON KEN RYU R9 - HIMEJI 5 56.0 WATARU HIROSE (5) TOMOTAKA MORISAWA
DANSUME R2 - BUSAN 9 56.0 JO CHANG WOOK (9) CHOI KI HONG
DANZIG ISSUE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (5) C ESCUDER
DARAMER R2 - BALLINA 16 59.0 LEAH KILNER (2) T W MCCARTHY
DARGO R4 - CRANBOURNE 4 57.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (11) CINDY ALDERSON
DARK ALIBI R5 - NOWRA 8 57.0 SIMON MILLER (14) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
DARK COMEDY R1 - BALLINA 1 59.0 RIKKI PALMER (4) PETER EVANS
DARK MAGIC R4 - DUNDALK 9 58.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (14) J F LEVINS
DARK ORBIT R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 53.0 AMBRE MOLINS (12) J PHELIPPON
DARK SIDE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 57.5 J AUGE (1) J-F BERNARD
DARK VADER R7 - DUNDALK 1 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DARKSIDE R6 - GEELONG 10 55.5 JACK HILL (1) MICHAEL SELL
DAYTIME AHEAD R5 - CHEPSTOW 7 64.5 MR B CARVER (0) R J HODGES
DE GRAWIN R4 - NOWRA 7 55.5 MITCHELL BELL (1) MATTHEW VELLA
DE GRAWIN R4 - CANTERBURY 3 58.5 (12) MATTHEW VELLA
DE VALERA R6 - CANTERBURY 10 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (8) JOHN O'SHEA
DEEP CRYSTAL R4 - CANTERBURY 1 59.0 JASON COLLETT (5) MATTHEW SMITH
DEEP MIND R12 - BUSAN 5 52.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (5) KIM YOUNG KWAN
DEISU TOWA RUBY R9 - NAGOYA 3 54.0 SHINICHI MARUYAMA (3) FUTOSHI TAKESHITA
DELAYED RESPONSE R6 - BALLINA 10 54.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (3) P A SMITH
DELILEO R6 - NOWRA 2 59.0 WINONA COSTIN (4) MICHAEL TUBMAN
DELPHIS R4 - URAWA 6 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (6) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DELTA EAGLE R3 - BALLINA 11 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (7) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DEMONSTRATE R3 - NOWRA 3 61.0 BRODIE LOY (10) GARRY KIRKUP
DENERO R6 - CRANBOURNE 4 59.5 MICHAEL DEE (4) MICHAEL HUGLIN
DENKO MAJOR R6 - URAWA 2 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (2) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DENNIS R8 - CRANBOURNE 3 60.5 NATHAN PUNCH (12) ADAM MCCABE
DEPECHE TOI R3 - LINGFIELD 8 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (3) J G PORTMAN
DEPLOYS ALONE R8 - CRANBOURNE 5 60.0 (13) JOHN SADLER
DERMA VENDOME R7 - NAGOYA 1 54.0 MASAAKI OHATA (1) TAKAO TSUKADA
DESERONTO R6 - GEELONG 5 59.5 LINDA MEECH (12) GREG EURELL
DESERT FLAME R2 - CANTERBURY 13 54.5 (15) DAVID PAYNE
DESERT MIRAGE R8 - TAURANGA 11 55.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (11) CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD
DESIGNED SURVIVOR R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (7) S BROGI
DESMON'S PRIDE R7 - BALLINA 8 56.5 MATTHEW PAGET (13) L D KELLY
DESSERT CURRY R9 - HIMEJI 9 54.0 NAO KIMOTO (9) KAZUYA SAKAMOTO
DESTROYER R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (1) T P TATE
DETERGE R1 - CANTERBURY 6 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) GARRY NEALE
DEUCE WILDE R1 - HIMEJI 5 56.0 SHUHEI KOTANI (5) MIZOHASHI RIKIO
DEVINE TILLY R2 - CRANBOURNE 3 57.0 JARROD FRY (2) SAAB HASAN
DEXTER GOLD R7 - NOWRA 12 54.0 WINONA COSTIN (7) R & L PRICE
DHEVANAFUSHI R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 59.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (3) HA PANTALL
DI ME R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (1) T J LAING
DIA LUMINOUS R11 - URAWA 5 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (5) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
DIAMOND MARINE R9 - BUSAN 9 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (9) LEE SANG YOUNG
DIAMONDSANDBUBBLES R6 - CRANBOURNE 12 56.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (8) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DIEU BENISSE R3 - MUSSELBURGH 1 73.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) P A KIRBY
DIRECT DEFAULT R7 - NOWRA 9 54.5 SCOTT POLLARD (4) GRAEME MURRAY
DISCOMBOBULATE R9 - GEELONG 12 54.5 MICHAEL POY (7) TED GROGAN
DISTINCTIVE GLORY R2 - CANTERBURY 16 54.0 (14) CLARRY CONNERS
DIVA DU DANCING R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.0 M VELON (5) P DECOUZ
DIVINE APPROACH R4 - CANTERBURY 11 56.5 (3) TONY NEWING
DIVINE ATTRACTION R1 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.0 JARROD FRY (3) SAAB HASAN
DIVINE BOY R5 - TAURANGA 2 59.5 MICHAEL COLEMAN (5) TODD MITCHELL
DIXIE R8 - BALLINA 16 55.0 R FRADD (17) MATTHEW DUNN
DO NOT DISTURB R4 - CANTERBURY 4 58.5 (2) BJORN BAKER
DO NOT DISTURB R6 - NOWRA 6 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (10) BJORN BAKER
DOC HOLLIDAY R5 - CRANBOURNE 1 62.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (5) SYMON WILDE
DOC SPORTELLO R5 - NEWCASTLE 6 51.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (4) TONY CARROLL
DOCTOR MANHATTAN R1 - NOWRA 2 59.0 Y ICHIKAWA (8) JASON COYLE
DOCTOR SQUALL R4 - BUSAN 6 55.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (6) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DONA HAWK R10 - NAGOYA 11 54.0 SHO KAKIHARA (11) KAZUO FUJIGASAKI
DONNA ANNE BILLY R5 - TAURANGA 6 56.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (3) B POMARE
DONT BE ROBIN R6 - CHEPSTOW 5 67.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) MRS R FORD
DON'T SPEED R6 - ESPERANCE 5 56.0 LISA STAPLES (5) JOHN MASON
DORRANA R5 - CHEPSTOW 8 64.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
DOUBLE MARTINI R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.0 B A CURTIS (10) R G FELL
DOUBLE TOUCH R12 - HIMEJI 4 54.0 SHINICHI TERACHI (4) MASAYA KOMURA
DR RICHARD KIMBLE R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 57.0 NICHOLAS BARRATT-ATKIN (8) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
DRAM OF DELAGO R8 - BALLINA 9 58.5 M MCGUREN (11) MATTHEW DUNN
DREAM ALLIANCE R5 - ESPERANCE 6 57.0 MS K CROSS (1) JOANNA OFFEN
DREAM BUILDER R5 - BALLINA 1 61.0 RYAN PLUMB (9) MARCUS WILSON
DREAM CHASER R10 - BUSAN 8 52.5 LEE HEE-CHEON (8) SUNG-J KWON
DREAM JILJU R12 - BUSAN 7 55.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (7) LIM KEUM MAN
DREAM SENSE R2 - HIMEJI 10 56.0 YOSHIKI KAMOMIYA (10) AKIHIRO TAMURA
DREAM WALTZ R7 - HIMEJI 2 54.0 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO (2) HIROKI MINAMI
DREAMTIME LADY R2 - CRANBOURNE 4 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (5) ROBERT HICKMOTT
DRIFTWOOD GIRL R6 - ESPERANCE 6 54.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (2) HELEN HARDING
DU WELL R8 - CRANBOURNE 9 58.0 BEN THOMPSON (4) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
DUBAI TEUKGEUP R12 - BUSAN 9 55.0 JEONG WOO JU (9) KANG EUN SEOK
DUECOURSE R8 - GEELONG 1 62.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (11) BILL WILDE
DUET R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 J MPHANYA (12) GAVIN SMITH
DUET COLOR R8 - NAGOYA 4 56.0 MASAAKI OHATA (4) KOICHI CHIBE
DUKATTI R4 - BALLINA 17 54.0 RON STEWART (15) KEVIN RANDALL
DUKE OF CARDS R8 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.5 TEAQUE GOULD (2) ALAN GREEFF
DUN BAY CREEK R6 - CHEPSTOW 8 66.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) R BROTHERTON
DUQUESA BEACH R1 - DUNDALK 6 58.0 ROBERT COLGAN (1) LEE SMYTH
DYNAMIC WALTZ R6 - NAGOYA 11 54.0 AOI KINOMAE (11) ISAO NISHIKIMI
EACHARN R5 - DUNDALK 15 58.0 RESERVE 1 (9) ANDREW SLATTERY
EARLY CALL R8 - DUNDALK 15 56.0 RESERVE 1 (5) MICHAEL MULVANY