Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 14th February 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A GOOD MOVE R6 - DONALD 5 58.5 CHELSEA HALL (2) RON HOCKLEY
A SHIN EDISON R7 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 KENTARO USUI (4) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
A. ONCE R4 - BUSAN 5 53.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (5) KIM YOUNG KWAN
ABSOLUTE ONE RIGHT R2 - DUNDALK 8 56.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (10) MRS V C WARD
ACCELERATO R7 - CANTERBURY 11 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (12) JOSEPH PRIDE
ACCESSORY R2 - DUNDALK 6 59.0 C P HOBAN (6) PATRICK J FLYNN
ACCOY R3 - CANTERBURY 4 58.0 JASON COLLETT (7) R & L PRICE
ACE BOOM R8 - BUSAN 7 56.0 LEE SUNG JAE (7) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACMAYAG R2 - CHANTILLY 13 54.5 J MONTEIRO (8) S QUERE
ADELE SPIKE R8 - BUSAN 8 55.0 JIN KYUM (8) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELE STAR R11 - BUSAN 4 52.5 CHAE SANG HYUN (4) SON BYOUNG JIG
ADIOS GRINGO R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (4) JACQUES STRYDOM
ADMIRE BEAT R9 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADMIRE FUJI R2 - CHANTILLY 7 56.0 EMMANUEL ETIENNE (7) D DE WAELE
ADMIRE PRIV R12 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (6) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADNAP R7 - DUNDALK 1 62.0 CONOR MAXWELL (4) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
ADONA R1 - CHANTILLY 14 54.5 J MONTEIRO (2) G LUSSON
AFLEET FLYER R8 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 M J BYLEVELD (2) D A MCKENZIE
AFRICAN DANCE R7 - FAKENHAM 1 70.5 MR F GREGORY (0) OLLY MURPHY
AFRICA'S GOLD R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (8) ALAN GREEFF
AIDA R5 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (4) ISAO SASAKI
AIM FOR PERFECTION R3 - CANTERBURY 1 59.0 JOSH PARR (8) MARK NEWNHAM
AISHLING'S SECRET R7 - DUNDALK 9 52.0 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (8) K H CLARKE
AKI ROCK R12 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (7) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ALBERT KING R9 - BUSAN 8 52.0 CHOI SI DAE (8) YOUN YOUNG GWI
ALCIDES R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (7) DANNY O'BRIEN
ALE TANGO R4 - CHANTILLY 2 59.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (6) C ROSSI
ALHAJJAJ R6 - DUNDALK 12 57.5 C J MCGOVERN (16) ANTHONY MCCANN
ALPHA CHICCA R2 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (1) KENJI SATO
ALUF R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 57.0 J NOONAN (12) JAMIE EDWARDS
ALVARO R6 - LINGFIELD 3 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (9) M WIGHAM
ALWAYS DANCING R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 GREG CHEYNE (9) ALAN GREEFF
ALWAYS SOMEWHERE R4 - CHANTILLY 13 55.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (2) C ALESI
AMAZING NEWS R4 - LINGFIELD 1 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (2) GEORGE SCOTT
AMBER ISLAND R3 - LINGFIELD 3 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (5) C APPLEBY
AMBER ROCK R2 - SOUTHWELL 9 56.0 MR L EDMUNDS (1) J L EYRE
AMERICAN JEUNEY R5 - DONALD 2 59.0 NEIL FARLEY (3) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
ANALYTICA R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 14 55.0 MICHAEL DEE (3) PATRICK PAYNE
ANDREA R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) ALAN GREEFF
ANDREA DORIA R4 - CHANTILLY 7 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (4) J-C NAPOLI
ANDREA MANTEGNA R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 60.5 TEODORE NUGENT (11) PAUL PREUSKER
ANGEL IN THE SKY R6 - DUNDALK 17 56.0 RESERVE 3 (7) LUKE COMER
ANGEL KING STAR R7 - BUSAN 2 55.0 KIM CHEOL HO (2) JANG SE HAN
ANNAMARIE R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (6) M L TURNER
ANNAROSE R1 - SCONE 5 57.0 Y ICHIKAWA (13) ADAM VINE
ANNA'S MYSTIQUE R7 - DONALD 12 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (2) RON HOCKLEY
ANOLASS R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 58.0 JACK MARTIN (13) DANIELLE LOOS
ANOTHER ARLI R4 - SCONE 4 57.0 Clayton Gallagher (3) MELISSA DENNETT
ANOTHER DOOR R5 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) YUTA SATO
ANTE OMNIA R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (8) E KAKNIS
ANY CRAPS R11 - FUNABASHI 7 55.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (7) KATSUMI DEGAWA
ANYONEWHOHADAHEART R4 - LINGFIELD 5 54.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M R CHANNON
ANYTHINGYOUWANTOBE R1 - DUNDALK 11 56.0 D P MCDONOGH (7) W P BROWNE
APACHE BELLE R6 - SCONE 5 58.0 KATE COWAN (4) COLIN DIXON
APOLLO ROCK R7 - KRANJI 3 57.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (3) STEPHEN GRAY
APRIL'S DREAM R6 - SCONE 9 54.5 YVETTE LEWIS (8) MS S GRILLS
ARA ROSE R8 - BUSAN 9 52.0 LEE HYO SIK (9) KOO YOUNG JUN
ARABIAN KING R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) JAMES FERGUSON
ARACHNATTACK R3 - DONALD 1 58.5 MELISSA JULIUS (1) STEPHEN LENEHAN
ARARAT LADY R8 - KRANJI 13 54.0 (13) CLIFFORD BROWN
ARCADIA R11 - BUSAN 8 52.0 JUNG DO YUN (8) LIM KEUM MAN
ARDIZZONE R1 - FANNIE BAY 1 62.0 JARROD TODD (8) GARY CLARKE
ARIEL'N STELLA R1 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (10) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ART OF AMERICA R4 - DUNDALK 5 57.0 G M RYAN (1) NOEL MEADE
ARTEMISIA OF CARIA R4 - KRANJI 10 55.5 CS CHIN (11) D MEAGHER
ASAHI BEARING R3 - DONALD 6 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (3) R K CHALLIS
ASCENDING HEIGHTS R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (9) ALAN GREEFF
ASSOCIATE ROCK R1 - DUNDALK 12 54.0 R P CLEARY (9) THOMAS CLEARY
ASTERISM R9 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (5) SHIGENORI ITO
ASTROBABY R1 - SCONE 6 57.0 D NORTHEY (7) SALLY TORRENS
ATALANTA QUEEN R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (8) ROBYN BRISLAND
ATLANTIC FLYER R3 - WANGANUI 3 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) JOSHUA SHAW
ATTITUDE R9 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
AURELIUS HERO R7 - DONALD 3 59.5 JACK HILL (4) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AUSSIE OPAL R3 - DONALD 4 56.5 J BALDOCK (4) ALICIA MACPHERSON
AVALER SAUT R10 - FUNABASHI 4 55.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
AVOCADO R4 - KRANJI 5 57.0 T REIHAIZAT (6) L KHOO
AVON RIVER R6 - CANTERBURY 10 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
AWAKENING R4 - FAIRVIEW 9 52.0 TEAQUE GOULD (7) GRANT PADDOCK
AXEL R6 - KRANJI 1 59.0 VLAD DURIC (4) MARK WALKER
B.K. HONEY R3 - BUSAN 12 55.0 KIM EU SOO (12) YOUN YOUNG GWI
B.K. SOUND R8 - BUSAN 10 52.0 JO CHANG WOOK (10) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABBINBOON BOY R2 - SCONE 7 54.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (4) MICHELLE FLEMING
BABEL STAR R4 - BUSAN 2 55.0 LEE HYO SIK (2) JANG SE HAN
BABY MERLIN R2 - SCONE 5 54.0 KEN DUNBAR (8) BRYAN DIXON
BADRI R3 - LINGFIELD 2 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (2) C HILLS
BAEDARI CAPER R5 - BUSAN 5 56.5 CHAE SANG HYUN (5) KIM BO KYUNG
BAEDARI DAE EO R4 - BUSAN 8 53.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (8) CHO YONG BAE
BAEDARI HWANGHU R2 - BUSAN 6 54.0 KIM EU SOO (6) CHO YONG BAE
BAEKDUBONG R9 - BUSAN 10 57.0 KIM DO HYUN (10) SON BYOUNG JIG
BAFFERT R8 - KRANJI 10 54.0 VLAD DURIC (8) CLIFFORD BROWN
BANJA LUKA R6 - DONALD 10 55.0 JESSIE PHILPOT (1) BRETT BUNFIELD
BANJIUI JEONSEOL R9 - BUSAN 5 54.5 SEO SEUNG UN (5) PETER WOLSLEY
BANOUSH R2 - CHANTILLY 12 56.0 CYRILLE STEFAN (2) PIA BRANDT
BARAM GONGJU R1 - BUSAN 11 53.5 KIM CHEOL HO (11) MIN JANG GI
BARBEQUE R6 - KRANJI 5 56.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) MARK WALKER
BASILISK R3 - KRANJI 6 52.5 JOSEPH SEE (9) L KHOO
BATTLE OF MARATHON R5 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BATTLE TORQUE R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (14) NICK RYAN
BAYFURY R5 - DONALD 9 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (5) RON HOCKLEY
BEAU GESTE R8 - KRANJI 2 56.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (9) MARK WALKER
BEAUDZ WELL R7 - WANGANUI 3 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (6) J R WHEELER
BEAUTY BEST R7 - CANTERBURY 10 56.5 (2) MELANIE O'GORMAN
BEDIVERE R4 - CANTERBURY 7 54.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (1) KRIS LEES
BEER GARDEN R3 - KRANJI 5 53.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (4) ZHAN LUN MOK
BEJEWELLED R3 - KRANJI 7 52.0 C K NG (11) MARK WALKER
BEL DIABLO R7 - CANTERBURY 12 55.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) DAVID J SMITH
BELIEVER R2 - KRANJI 4 57.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (3) ALVIN TAN
BELITSA R8 - CANTERBURY 5 59.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (15) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BELL TOWER R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 M J BYLEVELD (2) D A MCKENZIE
BELLE ROBIN R9 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (9) YUTA SATO
BELONJE R5 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 M J BYLEVELD (3) YVETTE BREMNER
BENDY SPIRIT R3 - LINGFIELD 1 59.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (4) R A FAHEY
BENONI R1 - CANTERBURY 11 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (5) CLARRY CONNERS
BEST STONE R8 - CANTERBURY 6 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (2) JOHN P THOMPSON
BETTING TIP R2 - CHANTILLY 2 57.5 F PANICUCCI (13) VACLAV LUKA (JNR)
BHALTAIR R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.5 M VAN RENSBURG (5) GAVIN SMITH
BIDO R6 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 KATSUMA NAKANO (8) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
BIG SURPRISE R2 - SCONE 4 54.0 D NORTHEY (2) GAVIN GROTH
BILLI ANN R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
BILLYOAKES R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 62.5 BEN ROBINSON (3) OLLIE PEARS
BINGWA R7 - WANGANUI 8 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (2) G SWANN
BIRMINGHAM R8 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (1) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
BITCOIN KING R4 - KRANJI 11 53.5 R MAIA (8) J LIM
BLACK ARROW R10 - BUSAN 9 57.0 LEE HYO SIK (9) KIM NAM JUNG
BLACK CHAMPAGNE R6 - DONALD 3 59.5 ALANA KELLY (9) MICHELLE PAYNE
BLACK GARDENIA R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (7) ALAN GREEFF
BLACK SHIELD R9 - BUSAN 2 55.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (2) KIM NAM JUNG
BLACK TAIPAN R2 - KRANJI 7 57.0 MARC LERNER (4) T FITZSIMMONS
BLACKBEARD R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 WAYNE AGRELLA (4) YVETTE BREMNER
BLANC DE NOIR R5 - WANGANUI 11 57.0 LISA ALLPRESS (2) CRAIG OSMAN
BLAZE OF GLORY R5 - FANNIE BAY 10 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (5) EMMA STEEL
BLINKIN NOMORE R3 - SCONE 6 55.5 KEN DUNBAR (1) BRYAN DIXON
BLITZ POWER R6 - KRANJI 11 52.0 DANIEL MOOR (10) J ONG
BLOWING DIXIE R5 - LINGFIELD 2 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
BLUE OAK R2 - BUSAN 11 54.0 JO CHANG WOOK (11) KANG HYOUNG GON
BOLT N BROWN R2 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.0 NON RUNNER (6) GAY KELLEWAY
BON BON R2 - SCONE 9 54.0 TONY CAVALLO (9) GEORGE WOODWARD
BOND ANGEL R6 - SOUTHWELL 8 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (9) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
BOOBOROWIE R1 - FAKENHAM 7 71.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) MISS M E ROWLAND
BOOK OF INVASIONS R3 - FAKENHAM 2 73.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BOOM ALMIGHTY R2 - KRANJI 5 57.0 CS CHIN (6) J TAN
BOOM SHAKALAKA R3 - KRANJI 10 50.5 N ZYRUL (10) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
BORDERLINE R3 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (9) MANABU YAMAMOTO
BORLUNG R5 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 MS F BERGSTRAND (8) FELICIA BERGSTRAND
BORN A BULLY R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 TEAQUE GOULD (11) GAVIN SMITH
BOXACHOCOLATES R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 13 56.0 (13) STEPHEN BROWN
BRAVO MARINE R10 - BUSAN 8 54.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (8) KOO YOUNG JUN
BRIAN PARK R9 - BUSAN 6 57.0 JIN KYUM (6) OH MOON SIK
BRIDESMAID BLUES R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) GRANT PADDOCK
BRIDGETS CROSS R1 - FAKENHAM 2 74.5 MR T J CANNON (0) PAUL HENDERSON
BRIDGEY FLYER R5 - FANNIE BAY 8 55.0 (9) TAYARN HALTER
BRIGHT ALMIGHTY R3 - KRANJI 2 58.5 MARC LERNER (1) KY YOUNG
BRILLIANT PAGE R4 - KRANJI 6 57.0 MARC LERNER (5) T FITZSIMMONS
BROOKLYN BOY R2 - SOUTHWELL 4 59.5 JASON HART (9) I FURTADO
BRUKO R7 - FUNABASHI 14 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (14) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
BUDDEROO KNIGHT R5 - CANTERBURY 7 57.5 A HYERONIMUS (4) R & L PRICE
BUGYEONG CHEONSA R8 - BUSAN 1 51.0 CHOI SI DAE (1) LEE SANG YOUNG
BULLETSON R3 - SCONE 4 57.0 (6) GEOFF O'BRIEN
BURKAAN R8 - KRANJI 3 56.5 R MAIA (14) DONNA LOGAN
BUSH RAMBLER R1 - SCONE 7 57.0 ADRIAN LAYT (9) JUSTIN BOWEN
BUSHIDO R8 - CANTERBURY 13 59.5 JASON COLLETT (9) BJORN BAKER
BY RAIL R1 - FAKENHAM 6 72.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) N P LITTMODEN
BYE BYE BRUSSELS R3 - DUNDALK 6 55.0 W M LORDAN (7) A J MCNAMARA
CAESONIA R7 - SOUTHWELL 6 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (6) C HILLS
CAFE ROYAL R8 - CANTERBURY 12 57.5 K JENNINGS (12) NATHAN DOYLE
CAI POH WANG R7 - KRANJI 10 50.0 R ISKANDAR (6) ZHAN LUN MOK
CAILLOUX R6 - DONALD 4 59.0 JADEN LLOYD (5) MATT CUMANI
CAITLIN EMILY R2 - DONALD 5 56.5 JESSIE PHILPOT (2) KEITH RAWILLER
CALCULATION R3 - KRANJI 1 59.0 SIMON KOK (5) LEE FREEDMAN
CANELO R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 13 59.5 CHRIS CASERTA (11) M & L CERCHI
CAPLA SPIRIT R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 54.0 GEORGE ROOKE (2) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPONE R2 - KRANJI 1 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (8) CLIFFORD BROWN
CAPRICORN PRINCE R1 - LINGFIELD 5 56.0 HECTOR CROUCH (9) GARY MOORE
CAPTAIN CHARGER R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (8) T J LAING
CAPTAIN EYCHE R7 - SCONE 1 59.0 Clayton Gallagher (13) PETER SINCLAIR
CASARUAN R7 - SOUTHWELL 9 51.0 RAUL DA SILVA (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASH AFFAIR R6 - DONALD 2 60.5 H COFFEY (4) AUSTY COFFEY
CASSIUS R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 63.0 LACHLAN KING (5) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CATEGORY FIVE R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 58.0 J ALLEN (12) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CATMYGIRL R7 - FAKENHAM 4 68.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) M WIGHAM
CAVEMAN R4 - SCONE 5 56.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (10) JUSTIN BOWEN
CENTER FORWARD R5 - BUSAN 3 55.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (3) CHO YONG BAE
CENTURION SONG R4 - LINGFIELD 2 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (7) B J MEEHAN
CHACHA BOY R7 - CHANTILLY 14 55.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (2) M SWINNENS
CHAINSAW R7 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (10) T J LAING
CHALAZA R9 - KRANJI 2 58.5 SIMON KOK (4) STEVEN BURRIDGE
CHAMPAGNE MYSTERY R2 - FAKENHAM 2 71.0 J MCGRATH (0) N J HENDERSON
CHANELL ECLIPSE R2 - DUNDALK 4 60.0 CHRIS HAYES (13) T STACK
CHAPELIER R6 - FAKENHAM 3 73.0 ALEX CHADWICK (0) JOHN WHYTE
CHARLE BRUNE R3 - DUNDALK 3 54.0 P A HARNETT (6) T SHANAHAN
CHARLES SEVEN R1 - CANTERBURY 2 58.0 TOMMY BERRY (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
CHARSEA'S GIFT R2 - SCONE 8 54.0 Y ICHIKAWA (10) ADAM VINE
CHEAT R3 - LINGFIELD 6 59.0 ANDREA ATZENI (8) P W D'ARCY
CHESTNUT WILD R6 - FAIRVIEW 11 52.5 KEANEN STEYN (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
CHIAVARI R1 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) MRS A DUNN
CHILLY CHA CHA R2 - CANTERBURY 1 61.0 LOUISE DAY (8) KRIS LEES
CHINA'S STORM R5 - DUNDALK 1 56.0 W T BYRNE (5) ANTHONY MULLINS
CHOEGANG BOSS R6 - BUSAN 1 55.5 JO CHANG WOOK (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOIRSAY TIME R1 - SCONE 8 57.0 KATE COWAN (12) BRETT THOMPSON
CHOUXTING THE MOB R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (2) S MORRISH
CHROMIUM R4 - DONALD 1 58.5 CHELSEA HALL (2) JESSIE CONSTANTINE
CIAO R4 - DUNDALK 7 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (5) GAVIN CROMWELL
CIENFUEGOS R6 - DONALD 1 61.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (8) GEORGE OSBORNE
CINOMENM R3 - FANNIE BAY 7 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (3) PHILIP COLE
CIRCUS CATCH R3 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) TAKASHI HARITA
CITIZEN'S ARREST R3 - CANTERBURY 9 54.0 GEORGE WOOD (5) JASON COYLE
CLONDAW WESTIE R4 - FAKENHAM 4 72.5 MR T J CANNON (0) MRS L HILL
CLONMEL R1 - WANGANUI 10 56.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (5) J R WHEELER
CLONVILLE R7 - DUNDALK 11 52.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (12) JARLATH P FAHEY
COCO PANACHE R8 - CHANTILLY 13 51.0 L BOISSEAU (4) H MENNESSIER
CODIGOS R7 - KRANJI 1 58.5 MICHAEL RODD (11) RICARDO LE GRANGE
COIN MISTRESS R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
COLD HARBOUR R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
COLYTON SKY R5 - WANGANUI 9 57.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (9) R BERGERSON
COMET PATH R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (8) GAVIN SMITH
COMING THROUGH R8 - KRANJI 11 54.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (4) DESMOND KOH
COMMIS D'OFFICE R4 - FAKENHAM 5 72.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
COMMOTION R7 - WANGANUI 7 56.5 (9) R R MANNING
COMMUNICATION R2 - KRANJI 2 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) L KHOO
CONDOR R7 - CANTERBURY 4 60.0 MS S CLENTON (3) PAUL PERRY
CONFIDANT R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 59.0 (10) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CONTANGO R1 - CANTERBURY 9 54.5 TIM CLARK (13) BJORN BAKER
CONTRACT R5 - SCONE 7 55.5 Y ICHIKAWA (15) ADAM VINE
COOL MINT R11 - BUSAN 7 55.0 KIM EU SOO (7) YOO BYUNG BOK
COOLAFULAUN R3 - DUNDALK 7 53.0 M A GALLAGHER (2) MISS BROWN
COOLOTTA R7 - CANTERBURY 8 57.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (10) GRAEME MURRAY
COPANO RISTIE R5 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CORANTIN R1 - CHANTILLY 7 56.0 MORGAN DELALANDE (6) J-Y ARTU
COROFIN R4 - LINGFIELD 6 54.0 J P FAHY (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
CORVUS GLAIVE R5 - DUNDALK 2 59.5 C T KEANE (6) G M LYONS
COUNT OF ESSEX R1 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 KIM GLADWIN (7) GARY CLARKE
COUNTRY COP R5 - FANNIE BAY 5 56.0 TERRY TREICHEL (4) PHILIP COLE
COURT DEEP R1 - DONALD 1 58.0 H COFFEY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CRACKLE BEADS R3 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
CRAZY SPIN R1 - SOUTHWELL 5 58.5 JASON HART (1) I FURTADO
CREST OF A WAVE R8 - DUNDALK 12 54.5 K J LEONARD (6) CHARLES O'BRIEN
CRIME WAVE R4 - SCONE 1 58.0 ADRIAN LAYT (9) DAVID FROMBERG
CRIMINOLOGIST R5 - DONALD 1 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (9) R K CHALLIS
CROESO CYMRAEG R5 - SOUTHWELL 5 58.0 RAUL DA SILVA (2) HYWEL EVANS
CROSS PENDULUM R4 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (7) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
CROWN DELIGHT R7 - KRANJI 14 50.0 (12) KY YOUNG
CRUZ GIOVANNI R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.5 WAYNE AGRELLA (6) YVETTE BREMNER
CRUZ RAMIREZ R6 - WANGANUI 8 57.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (11) BRYCE NEWMAN
CRY WOLF R5 - LINGFIELD 5 56.0 FRANCIS NORTON (5) MRS A DUNN
CRYOGENICS R1 - FAKENHAM 10 64.5 ALISON CLARKE (0) R JOHNSON
CUBAN BELLE R2 - CANTERBURY 8 54.0 BROCK RYAN (1) R & L PRICE
CUSTARD THE DRAGON R6 - SOUTHWELL 5 59.5 G LEE (6) J MACKIE
DABIYR R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 54.0 JYE MC NEIL (4) CHRIS WALLER
DAD'S BOY R3 - SCONE 3 59.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (5) KODY NESTOR
DAEHEUNG SIDAE R10 - BUSAN 10 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (10) OH MOON SIK
DAEJI CHAMP R10 - BUSAN 1 58.0 SONG KEONG YUN (1) YANG KUI SUN
DAISLEY R1 - FANNIE BAY 9 55.0 PAUL DENTON (9) KERRY PETRICK
DAKTARI R7 - DONALD 4 59.5 MELISSA JULIUS (1) STEPHEN LENEHAN
DALGI R3 - BUSAN 11 53.5 KIM MYOUNG SIN (11) YOO BYUNG BOK
DAME DES LYS R1 - CHANTILLY 11 54.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (5) CJM WOLTERS
DAMONDE R8 - FUNABASHI 9 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (9) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
DANCING DELIGHT R5 - WANGANUI 3 57.5 LEAH HEMI (10) NICOLA MARSHALL
DANCING GIDGET R1 - CANTERBURY 4 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (2) CHRIS WALLER
DANETIST R4 - SCONE 7 54.0 YVETTE LEWIS (5) SALLY TORRENS
DANGAN RESSHA R1 - SCONE 9 57.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (1) ADAM VINE
DANI'S BOY R7 - DUNDALK 16 61.0 RESERVE 2 (9) P A FAHY
DANSUME R5 - BUSAN 4 55.0 JO CHANG WOOK (4) CHOI KI HONG
DANZ GIFT R1 - DUNDALK 9 59.5 ROBERT COLGAN (10) MS LAVERY
DANZ I AM R7 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 LEAH HEMI (11) PAUL PASCOE
DARING LION R1 - CHANTILLY 8 56.0 ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER (7) R WEISSMEIER
DARK KNIGHT R5 - KRANJI 6 54.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (1) J TAN
DARK MAGIC R8 - DUNDALK 6 58.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (16) J F LEVINS
DARLING POINT R8 - CANTERBURY 10 58.0 TIM CLARK (1) BRAD WIDDUP
DASSOM R7 - CHANTILLY 3 61.5 GREGORY BENOIST (13) A WATTEL
DAVAY MALCHIK R3 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
DAWN OVER OWNING R5 - DUNDALK 3 56.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DEDUCE R8 - CHANTILLY 9 55.0 ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER (13) R WEISSMEIER
DEE MAK MAK R5 - KRANJI 3 56.0 VLAD DURIC (4) MARK WALKER
DEFERENCE R6 - CANTERBURY 5 58.0 JAMES MCDONALD (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
DELSHEER R8 - CHANTILLY 8 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (10) A HOLLINSHEAD
DENACE R6 - SCONE 3 59.5 (11) BRETT THOMPSON
DETERGE R1 - CANTERBURY 10 54.0 LOUISE DAY (8) GARRY NEALE
DIAMACHAL R4 - CHANTILLY 16 51.0 SOPHIE TISON (5) E WIANNY
DIAMONDS ARE GOOD R1 - SCONE 10 57.0 (15) LUKE MORGAN
DIFFICULT R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (9) JOHN MOLONEY
DIGITALIS R2 - CHANTILLY 9 56.0 ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER (5) R WEISSMEIER
DINGHU MOUNTAIN R8 - KRANJI 7 55.0 SIMON KOK (2) STEVEN BURRIDGE
DIRTY DOZEN R7 - CHANTILLY 16 55.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) A & G BOTTI
DIRTY WORK R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 13 55.0 DWAYNE DUNN (14) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DIVA BELLA R8 - CANTERBURY 14 54.0 (6) MITCH NEWMAN
DIVINE INTAVENTION R1 - CANTERBURY 6 55.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (3) GREGORY HICKMAN
DIVINE LAW R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (5) D A MCKENZIE
DIVINE MR TYCOON R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 61.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (7) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
DIVINE RED R4 - FANNIE BAY 2 57.5 JARROD TODD (6) GARY CLARKE
DOMAGNANO R1 - CHANTILLY 2 58.0 THIERRY THULLIEZ (1) D SMAGA
DONE GOOD R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 57.0 (8) JUSTIN PICKERING
DOUBLE CHECK R1 - SCONE 1 59.0 MS B HODDER (4) JUSTIN BOWEN
DOUBLE REFLECTION R1 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DOUVILLE R8 - CHANTILLY 12 52.5 C PACAUT (9) R LE GAL
DRAGON LOVE R4 - CHANTILLY 3 59.0 C SOUMILLON (10) Y FOUIN
DREAM COMES TRUE R9 - KRANJI 8 52.5 M NIZAR (1) CT KUAH
DREAM SUCCESS R7 - SCONE 8 55.5 TONY CAVALLO (1) THERESA STAIR
DROP THE BEAT R3 - WANGANUI 7 55.5 LISA ALLPRESS (4) MS JANELLE MILLAR
DUAL ESCAPE R6 - CANTERBURY 12 56.5 S LISNYY (1) DENIM WYNEN
DUBAI'S GOT TALENT R5 - FANNIE BAY 9 55.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (2) JASON MANNING
DUECOURSE R8 - DONALD 6 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (5) BILL WILDE
DUNDRUM WOOD R5 - FAKENHAM 1 74.0 MR F GREGORY (0) OLLY MURPHY
DUNS 'N' ROSES R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 57.0 BEN MELHAM (1) JOHN SADLER
DUOLOGY R6 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (4) YVETTE BREMNER
DURBLING R4 - CHANTILLY 4 58.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (9) D HENDERSON
DUSKY DAMSEL R6 - SCONE 1 61.0 GREG RYAN (9) JOHN LUNDHOLM
DUSSELDORF R3 - KRANJI 4 55.5 MICHAEL RODD (6) KS TAN
DUSTY DO R1 - SCONE 16 59.0 KEN DUNBAR (16) KODY NESTOR
DUTROW R8 - KRANJI 9 54.5 M NIZAR (12) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
DYLAN'S ROMANCE R4 - CANTERBURY 1 62.5 BILLY OWEN (6) MARC CONNERS
EARL OF BUNNACURRY R2 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (3) KEVIN FROST
EARLY CALL R1 - DUNDALK 5 62.0 G F CARROLL (6) MICHAEL MULVANY
EASTWOOD R4 - FANNIE BAY 1 60.0 PAUL SHIERS (5) TAYARN HALTER
EFFERVESCENCE R8 - FUNABASHI 3 55.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (3) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EGLISH R2 - DUNDALK 5 60.0 C T KEANE (16) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
EGYPTIAN GOLD R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 58.5 LACHLAN KING (4) LINDSEY SMITH
EL VINCITORE R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 59.5 J ALLEN (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ELIXSOFT R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 58.0 MISS G TUTTY (2) MRS K J TUTTY
ELLAS JOY R5 - SCONE 6 56.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (14) JAN BOWEN
ELLEHCIM R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 58.0 WILL GORDON (9) LOGAN MCGILL
ELONGATED R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 58.5 TEODORE NUGENT (1) B & A MCKNIGHT
ELOPE TO VEGAS R2 - DONALD 1 58.5 ALANA KELLY (3) B & A MCKNIGHT
ELVISON R5 - DONALD 5 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (7) SYMON WILDE
EMERAL ENERGY R10 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (5) KIYOAKISASAKI
EMPEROR OF FASHION R8 - DUNDALK 16 54.5 RESERVE 2 (4) JOHN GEOGHEGAN
EMPEROR'S STAR R2 - SCONE 2 58.5 LEANNE HENRY (6) BRETT CAVANOUGH
EMRAAN R2 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) IAN WILLIAMS
ENCHANT ME R7 - FAKENHAM 5 65.5 CALLUM MCKINNES (0) OLLY MURPHY
ENDLESS SUMMER R8 - DUNDALK 7 58.0 CONOR MAXWELL (3) S LYNAM
ENDOW R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 60.0 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (1) FRANKIE STOCKDALE
ENERGIYA R2 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (3) GEN HAYASHI
ENJOY BILBERRY R1 - CHANTILLY 5 58.0 E LEBRETON (9) MELANIE VAN DEN WEGHE
ENMESHING R6 - LINGFIELD 4 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (1) MRS A DUNN
EPIC GREY R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 59.0 LACHLAN KING (5) LINDSEY SMITH
EQUIDAE R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 59.5 TOM EAVES (4) IAIN JARDINE
ERASMUS R8 - FUNABASHI 2 57.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (2) TAKASHI HARITA
ESCAPE TO VEGAS R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 53.0 TEAQUE GOULD (6) D A MCKENZIE
ESCONDIDO R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 8 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (4) CHRIS WALLER
ESKENDASH R2 - FAKENHAM 3 69.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) MRS P SLY
ESPACE R2 - CHANTILLY 3 57.5 M NOBILI (6) C BOUTIN
ESTRELA STAR R1 - LINGFIELD 2 62.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) ALI STRONGE
ETNA R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 58.5 JORDAN CHILDS (5) RHYS ARCHARD
EUREKA RISING R1 - WANGANUI 7 56.5 LEAH HEMI (7) D & C BOTHWELL
EUREKA STREET R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 60.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (15) MICHAEL KENT
EVANGELIST R7 - SCONE 12 54.0 Y ICHIKAWA (3) LEA SELBY
EXCELLENT MOON R5 - KRANJI 9 50.0 T KRISNA (9) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
EXTRACTION R3 - FANNIE BAY 3 55.0 JARROD TODD (4) CARL SPRY
FABRICATOR R4 - CANTERBURY 4 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (5) JASON COYLE
FALMOUTH LIGHT R2 - CHANTILLY 11 56.0 JULES MOBIAN (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FAMOUS DYNASTY R6 - LINGFIELD 11 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (4) M BLANSHARD
FANTASTIC FILLE R5 - SCONE 8 55.5 BILLY CRAY (4) JEREMY EVERSON
FANTASTIKAS R7 - FAKENHAM 2 71.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
FASHAAR R8 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 C J MCGOVERN (5) ANTHONY MCCANN
FAST PLAN R8 - DONALD 1 61.5 JADEN LLOYD (8) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
FELICE R6 - BUSAN 12 53.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (12) BART RICE
FIELD OF LIGHTS R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 58.5 REGAN BAYLISS (4) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
FIERY FORT R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 56.5 M VAN RENSBURG (9) GAVIN SMITH
FIFTYONESTATES R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 56.5 JYE MC NEIL (3) SHEA EDEN
FIJI WARRIOR R4 - SCONE 2 57.5 TONY CAVALLO (4) GEORGE WOODWARD
FINAL FRONT R7 - BUSAN 7 52.0 PARK JAE I (7) MIN JANG GI
FIRST MOCCASIN R6 - BUSAN 11 53.0 LYU GWANG HEE (11) MIN JANG GI
FIVETOTWELVE R7 - FAKENHAM 6 65.5 LEWIS STONES (0) OLLY MURPHY
FIX SUN R3 - FAKENHAM 1 75.5 DARYL JACOB (0) N J HENDERSON
FLAME UP R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.5 M VAN RENSBURG (13) GAVIN SMITH
FLANAGANS FIELD R1 - FAKENHAM 9 67.0 ROBERT WILLIAMS (0) B LLEWELLYN
FLASH WARRIOR R2 - WANGANUI 1 57.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (3) DEAN WILES
FLEETING VISIT R5 - LINGFIELD 3 59.0 L P KENIRY (2) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
FLIBINIGHT R7 - FAKENHAM 7 68.5 J M DAVIES (0) N J GIFFORD
FLY TO THE SKY R6 - WANGANUI 3 58.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) FRASER AURET
FLYING COLOURS R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
FLYING ENCOUNTER R1 - SCONE 11 57.0 Clayton Gallagher (5) P J DIXON
FONTEINBOLT R4 - DONALD 2 58.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (11) R K BEECROFT
FORBIDDEN AFFAIR R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (2) ALAN GREEFF
FOREVER RUNNER R3 - BUSAN 4 53.5 LEE HYO SIK (4) KIM NAM JUNG
FORTY DAYS R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) MICHAEL ROBINSON
FOUNTAIN OF FAME R4 - KRANJI 3 57.0 JOHN POWELL (4) J PETERS
FOXY LADY R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 58.0 BEN MELHAM (6) MATT LAURIE
FRATERNEL R3 - FAKENHAM 3 71.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
FREAKY FRECKLES R8 - CANTERBURY 15 54.0 (8) THERESA BATEUP
FRIEND BISCUIT R1 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (5) ISAO SASAKI
FROSTY BEACH R6 - DUNDALK 10 59.5 CONOR MAXWELL (3) NOEL C KELLY
FULL IRISH R6 - FAKENHAM 4 76.0 MR Z BAKER (0) DAVID PHELAN
FUN LOVER R4 - SCONE 3 57.5 GEOFFREY SNOWDEN (6) DEAN S SMITH
FUNKY R6 - BUSAN 8 55.5 JIN KYUM (8) OH MOON SIK
FURLA R8 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 J MPHANYA (1) D A MCKENZIE
FUTURE KING R6 - BUSAN 4 55.0 LEE SUNG JAE (4) KIM GIL JUNG
GAFFA R7 - SCONE 5 57.0 GEOFFREY SNOWDEN (4) S C JONES
GEEZAS GEORGE R4 - WANGANUI 5 58.5 ROBERT HANNAM (1) C N DAVIS
GENERAL SOHO R6 - CANTERBURY 2 59.5 MS S CLENTON (17) PAUL PERRY
GERMANOTTA R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 14 55.0 JOE BOWDITCH (1) LLOYD KENNEWELL
GERWIG R5 - SCONE 5 57.5 WENDY PEEL (6) STIRLING OSLAND
GET WILD R4 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (3) HIROAKI SHINA
GHAYADH R2 - CHANTILLY 5 57.5 J MARIEN (11) T VAN DEN TROOST
GHOSTLY R7 - CANTERBURY 3 60.5 JASON COLLETT (8) DAVID PFIEFFER
GIMME KATRINA R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) T J LAING
GLAMOUR FOX R2 - CANTERBURY 4 57.0 JASON COLLETT (6) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
GLENORCHY R3 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) PIA BRANDT
GLOBAL SEUNGNI R2 - BUSAN 5 56.0 PARK JAE I (5) IM DONG CHANG
GLOBAL THRILL R1 - FAKENHAM 8 68.5 E O'CONNELL (0) B LLEWELLYN
GLOBAL WONDER R6 - LINGFIELD 7 59.0 CHARLES BISHOP (10) SUZI BEST
GO LUCA R6 - SCONE 11 54.0 Y ICHIKAWA (1) ADAM VINE
GO SNOW GIRL GO R8 - FAIRVIEW 11 52.0 KEANEN STEYN (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
GOBLIN R2 - BUSAN 9 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (9) KIM JAE SUB
GOLD CODES R1 - SCONE 2 59.0 GREG RYAN (8) S C JONES
GOLD HUNTER R4 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (12) MASATO HAYASHI
GOLD MAJOR R4 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
GOLD PACT R5 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) S B KOTZEN
GOLDEN DASH R3 - KRANJI 9 51.5 R MAIA (7) RICARDO LE GRANGE
GOLDEN LANCE R5 - DONALD 6 57.0 JESSIE PHILPOT (8) ARTHUR MURPHY
GOLDEN ROUTE R5 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (5) HITOSHI TAMAI
GOOD AS GOLD R4 - SCONE 8 54.0 Y ICHIKAWA (2) TERRY VIDLER
GOOD TIMES ROLL R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 J MPHANYA (1) GAVIN SMITH
GOODWOOD SHOWMAN R8 - DUNDALK 2 61.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) JARLATH P FAHEY
GOT RUN R5 - CHANTILLY 7 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (15) F PARDON
GOUGANE BARRA R6 - DUNDALK 3 63.5 N G MCCULLAGH (2) M HALFORD
GOUREL R8 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 C LECOEUVRE (5) M BOLLACK BADEL
GRACE BERE R3 - CHANTILLY 5 57.5 C SOUMILLON (5) S CERULIS
GRANADA FOUNTAIN R1 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (9) TAKERU HATANO
GRAND JILJU R9 - BUSAN 9 54.0 F F DA SILVA (9) YANG KUI SUN
GRAND PROSPECT R7 - WANGANUI 4 58.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (10) S WALSH
GRAND YEOWANG R1 - BUSAN 9 53.5 CHAE SANG HYUN (9) BART RICE
GRASS CUTTER R7 - SCONE 14 54.0 MICHAEL SQUIRES (10) GEOFF O'BRIEN
GREANETEEN R2 - FAKENHAM 1 73.5 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
GREAT ACHIEVEMENT R8 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (12) ALAN GREEFF
GREEN EDITION R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 J MPHANYA (3) GAVIN SMITH
GRETZKY R6 - CANTERBURY 16 54.0 (3) JOSEPH IBLE
GRIZZLY DANCE R11 - FUNABASHI 9 53.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (9) Y YANO
GUIDING R8 - DUNDALK 4 58.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (11) SHANE NOLAN
GUILD R4 - DUNDALK 9 56.5 R P CLEARY (7) LUKE COMER
HAENGUN STORY R9 - BUSAN 12 52.0 KIM EU SOO (12) SON BYOUNG JIG
HAKUSAN BALLET R3 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (1) HAJIME MORI
HAKUSAN GROW R5 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (1) Y YANO
HALLALULU R6 - CHANTILLY 5 57.5 Q PERRETTE (9) S CERULIS
HAMANARA WANGGUNG R1 - BUSAN 1 53.5 LEE SUNG JAE (1) OH MOON SIK
HANAUI SUNGAN R5 - BUSAN 7 53.5 LYU GWANG HEE (7) BANG DONG SUK
HANDFAST R7 - CANTERBURY 13 55.5 KATHY O'HARA (6) RICHARD LITT
HANHYEOLMA R2 - BUSAN 2 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (2) YOUN YOUNG GWI
HAPPY SECRET R4 - BUSAN 1 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
HAPPY WIND R1 - BUSAN 7 53.5 LEE HEE-CHEON (7) KOO YOUNG JUN
HARBOUR POINT R3 - SOUTHWELL 4 53.5 THEODORE LADD (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
HARBOUR QUAY R6 - LINGFIELD 6 59.0 L P KENIRY (7) P R CHAMINGS
HARD CANDY R1 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (1) HIROSHI YAUCHI
HARD ROCK GIRL R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (5) BYRON COZAMANIS
HAVANA JANE R1 - BUSAN 4 53.5 F F DA SILVA (4) KOO YOUNG JUN
HAYMOUNT R6 - FAKENHAM 5 76.0 MISS G ANDREWS (0) T ELLIS
HE WILL CALL R7 - CHANTILLY 15 55.0 C SOUMILLON (3) F VERMEULEN
HEATSTROKE R3 - DUNDALK 1 59.0 T P MADDEN (1) MICHAEL G CLEARY
HEAVEN EARTH MAN R6 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TOSHIYA YAMAMOTO (7) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
HEAVEN'S DOOR R5 - CHANTILLY 9 57.0 EMMANUEL ETIENNE (16) E SIAVY JULIEN
HEITERKEIT R11 - FUNABASHI 8 55.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (8) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
HELUSHKA R7 - KRANJI 5 55.0 MOHD ZAKI (1) ALVIN TAN
HENNESSY PRIME R11 - BUSAN 12 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (12) AN WOO SUNG
HERCULANEUM R5 - DUNDALK 4 58.0 S M CROSSE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
HERMES R5 - WANGANUI 4 57.5 RYOYA KOZAKI (5) MS K BUTTIMORE
HERO STAR R1 - KRANJI 4 58.0 T REIHAIZAT (6) D MEAGHER
HERON R1 - LINGFIELD 3 61.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) B R JOHNSON
HE'S OUR TOY BOY R7 - SCONE 9 55.5 KATE COWAN (7) JIM CLEMENT
HEYWA R7 - CHANTILLY 13 56.5 S PASQUIER (11) S CERULIS
HI STRANGER R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 60.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) SHANE FLIEDNER
HIDDDEN CHAMP R11 - BUSAN 2 52.5 JEONG WOO JU (2) BAIK KWANG YEOL
HIDDEN LEGEND R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 8 59.0 JORDAN CHILDS (2) JOHN SADLER
HIGH ON THE LIST R7 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (8) TOSHIO TOMITA
HIGHLY INTRUSIVE R4 - DONALD 3 58.5 H COFFEY (3) CHARLES PSAILA
HIGHOFFER R2 - SCONE 3 55.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (7) W T MARTYN
HINDLEY STREET R1 - FANNIE BAY 7 57.5 VANESSA ARNOTT (5) CARL SPRY
HOLSTER R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 58.0 DWAYNE DUNN (5) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
HONEY SUITE R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
HONEY TAKE CARE R3 - DONALD 7 56.0 MADISON LLOYD (9) LESLIE ROBERTSON
HORSE FOR HIGHER R8 - DONALD 13 56.5 (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
HOSAYLIAO R3 - KRANJI 11 50.0