Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 15th February 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A MOMENT APART R2 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (1) GEOFF WOODRUFF
A TO Z R2 - SEOUL 8 56.5 LEE DONG HA (8) JI YONG CHEOL
ABINGTON THREAT R4 - BUCHAN 10 69.0 TRACEY LEE JOHNSTON (7) GEORGIE BOUCHER
ABLE JACK R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 B A CURTIS (5) G O'LEARY
ABRAHAM LINCOLN R4 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (1) GREG ENNION
ABSOLUTE GLORY R2 - GOLD COAST 11 54.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (22) TONY GOLLAN
ABSOLUTE GLORY R3 - GOLD COAST 8 56.5 (11) TONY GOLLAN
ABUNDANCE R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 59.5 AARON SWEENEY (5) NATALIE JARVIS
ACCELERANDO R4 - KRANJI 13 50.0 N ZYRUL (2) DAVID KOK
ACCUMULATED R1 - TOOWOOMBA 4 56.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (13) BRETT BAKER
ACE TRIPLE R7 - SEOUL 4 52.0 LIM GI WON (4) PARK JAE WOO
ADMIRAL WINSTON R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 VLAD DURIC (9) MARK WALKER
ADMIRAL'S JOKER R9 - FLEMINGTON 2 59.5 BEN THOMPSON (7) KYLIE VELLA
ADORABLE ALLEY R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 60.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (15) WEIHO MARWING
ADORNMENT R7 - ASCOT 8 55.5 WILLIAM PIKE (9) G & A WILLIAMS
AEGEUS R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 JACK GARRITY (1) JEDD O'KEEFFE
AERIAL COMBAT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 57.0 (2) JOHN WIGGINTON
AFALONHRO R4 - KRANJI 3 57.5 VLAD DURIC (12) MARK WALKER
AFFOGATO R1 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (4) WENDY ROCHE
AFRICAN ADVENTURE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 58.5 WARREN KENNEDY (3) JOE SOMA
AFROSTAR R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 52.0 K MATSUNYANE (9) PAUL MATCHETT
AFTER RAIN SUN R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 57.0 A HAMELIN (8) GERALD GEISLER
AFTER THE STORM R7 - TOOWOOMBA 8 55.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (4) KYM AFFORD
AFTERMATH R3 - GOSFORD 2 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (8) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AGANIPPE R2 - TUMUT 7 58.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (9) KEVIN HANLEY
AGASSI R10 - RANDWICK 11 53.5 TIM CLARK (5) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AGGRESSION R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 8 55.0 WAYNE KERFORD (8) LEANNE GILLETT
AIR HORSE ONE R4 - ASCOT 5 69.5 MR B CARVER (0) H FRY
AIRPORT R1 - NANANGO 6 56.0 M CRAWFORD (6) ANDREW HAYWARD
AIRPORT R4 - NANANGO 8 56.5 (4) ANDREW HAYWARD
AIRWAVES R4 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.5 PAUL HANAGAN (11) P T MIDGLEY
AIRWING R8 - GOSFORD 9 57.5 S GUYMER (17) PAUL PERRY
AKARI R7 - RANDWICK 6 56.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (5) BRAD WIDDUP
AL DAIHA R1 - LINGFIELD 4 59.5 ANDREA ATZENI (5) ED WALKER
AL DI LA R4 - ASCOT 3 57.0 RYAN HILL (5) P W MCLEOD
AL MUTAWAKEL R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 L J FERRARIS (8) SEAN TARRY
AL SNIP R5 - GOSFORD 2 57.5 CAMERON NOBLE (7) JOHN O'SHEA
AL WAHED R6 - KENILWORTH 6 52.0 X JACOBS (7) MIKE STEWART
ALAMORA R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 55.0 HAYLEY TURNER (8) CHARLIE FELLOWES
ALASKAN JADE R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 57.5 JERRY CHAU (17) DARREN MAGRO
ALCALA R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 72.0 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
ALDERMAN R6 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 (6) LINDSAY GOUGH
ALFIE'S CHOICE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 72.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
ALFRED'S LEGACY R3 - KENILWORTH 9 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (6) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ALGEROBA R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.5 MS S WISEMAN (10) CHRIS ATTARD
ALI BARBER R2 - ESPERANCE 2 57.5 MS K CROSS (1) FIONA J SCOTT
ALI BON DUBAI R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GEOFF WOODRUFF
ALIZEE R8 - RANDWICK 8 57.0 HUGH BOWMAN (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALL BROWN R3 - BUCHAN 3 64.5 GRANT SECCOMBE (6) TROY KILGOWER
ALL MAN R4 - ESPERANCE 1 60.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (8) HELEN HARDING
ALL OUT R4 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
ALL PAID R4 - BALRANALD 3 57.0 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (5) NATHAN HOBSON
ALL PLUCK R3 - EAGLE FARM 4 56.5 JACKSON MURPHY (7) TONY GOLLAN
ALLIGATOR BLOOD R5 - FLEMINGTON 3 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (1) DAVID VANDYKE
ALLUSION R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 58.5 TODD PANNELL (5) T & C MCEVOY
ALMARIE R2 - ELLERSLIE 8 58.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (5) CLINTON ISDALE
ALMATALK R3 - ASCOT 9 54.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ALOYSIUS LILIUS R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 B A CURTIS (14) G O'LEARY
ALSA MIX R2 - ASCOT 6 69.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) ALAN KING
ALSAURUSFIRST R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.5 JORDAN GROB (2) ADRIAN COOME
ALSFLAMINGBEAUTY R7 - KENILWORTH 6 54.0 M J BYLEVELD (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
ALSIMON R6 - BUCHAN 10 63.0 (7) TROY KILGOWER
ALWAYS CHATTIN' R3 - FLEMINGTON 6 57.0 MICHAEL POY (15) DEAN GRASS
ALWAYS ON CALL R3 - ASCOT PARK 4 58.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (3) TERRY KENNEDY
AMADEUS R9 - FLEMINGTON 7 55.0 Fred W Kersley (10) MICHAEL KENT
AMARULA R5 - ELLERSLIE 1 60.0 SHAUN M MC KAY (2) PETER MCKAY
AMAZING TUNE R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 60.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (10) F P HABIB
AMERICA TYCOON R2 - SELANGOR 7 55.0 A ZAIMUDDIN (12) LIM BOON THONG
AMERICAN CROWN R7 - TOOWOOMBA 4 56.5 JOSHUA OLIVER (5) MICHAEL NOLAN
AMERICAN DREAMER R6 - LINGFIELD 10 51.5 NICOLA CURRIE (5) JAMIE OSBORNE
AMERICAN GENIUS R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 59.5 BRENDAN WARD (2) STEVE STEPHENS
AMERICAN INDIAN R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 54.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (3) STUART PETTIGREW
AMERICAN STAR R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 60.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (6) SARAH ROBBINS
AMICITIA R7 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 (15) TONY GOLLAN
AMISH BOY R3 - FLEMINGTON 4 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AMITTO R7 - GOSFORD 6 59.0 JEFF PENZA (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMPLIFICATION R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) M DODS
ANAHEIM R6 - BENDIGO 4 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (3) AMY & ASH YARGI
ANAK WARRIOR R1 - SELANGOR 8 55.5 KC WONG (8) SHANE A EDWARDS
ANETHOLE R8 - GOSFORD 7 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
ANGEL OF LEON R4 - NANANGO 10 55.5 SALLY SWEENEY (1) BEN LOAKES
ANGEL OF TRUTH R8 - RANDWICK 6 59.0 GLEN BOSS (8) GWENDA MARKWELL
ANGEL TOFF R5 - BUCHAN 2 66.5 CAITLIN KING (4) RONALD STEPHENS
ANGEL'S POWER R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 54.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (1) MIKE AZZIE
ANJAMEME R3 - ELLERSLIE 10 55.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (3) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ANNATIME R3 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 BORIS THORNTON (9) DOUG DURYEA
ANNIE KATE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 10 72.0 MR F MAGUIRE (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
ANNIE PENDER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 12 70.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) JOHN QUEALLY
ANNIE'S SONG R4 - ELLERSLIE 7 56.0 CAMERON LAMMAS (10) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
ANOTHER PLAN R2 - BEDGERABONG 2 66.0 R BLEWETT (6) GARRY BIGNELL
ANOTHER SHOW R1 - KRANJI 4 58.0 JOSEPH SEE (1) ZHAN LUN MOK
ANOTHER SIN R3 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.0 EMMA LJUNG (6) BRETT CAVANOUGH
ANOTHER SUPER R3 - GOSFORD 3 57.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (9) MICHAEL DWYER
ANTILIA R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (3) DANIEL BOWEN
ANTIPAS R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 56.0 JUSTIN POTTER (5) DION KOCH
AODHAN MAY R7 - GOWRAN PARK 17 64.5 MR P BYRNES (0) CHARLES BYRNES
APACHE GIRL R2 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 GRANT BEHR (5) PIET STEYN
APACHE JUNCTION R1 - RANDWICK 14 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (11) TODD HOWLETT
APOLLO ACE R6 - KENILWORTH 2 58.5 GREG CHEYNE (5) C L BASS-ROBINSON
APPLECROSS R4 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 BORIS THORNTON (12) BARRY LOCKWOOD
AQAAREB R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 54.5 TODD PANNELL (4) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AQRAB R2 - LINGFIELD 9 55.0 RAY DAWSON (7) HENRY SPILLER
ARCAVALLO R4 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.5 TOM EAVES (3) M DODS
ARE YOU CEREAL R10 - ASCOT PARK 3 58.5 K WILLIAMS (2) JACKIE BURROWS
ARISTOTLE R4 - ASCOT PARK 3 58.5 C A CAMPBELL (5) ANDREW CARSTON
ARNIE'S PRIDE R4 - ESPERANCE 2 59.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (6) P R BAMFORD
ARNWOOD R2 - NANANGO 6 57.0 HANNAH ENGLISH (6) GLENDA RICHARDSON
ARNWOOD R3 - EAGLE FARM 17 54.0 (13) GLENDA RICHARDSON
ARNWOOD R4 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 (10) GLENDA RICHARDSON
ARROGANT MISS R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 60.5 DAN MORGAN (2) RUSSELL BELL
ARROZ R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 55.0 A CRASTUS (3) F FORESI
ART ATTACK R2 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 COREY BAYLISS (10) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ARTFUL TEEPA R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 54.0 MS C LIONS (9) T H JOLLY
ARTHUR PORRIT R6 - NANANGO 1 61.0 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (7) LEIGH WANLESS
ARVERNE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 3 71.5 NIALL P MADDEN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ASANGY R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 75.5 MR P BRYAN (0) RICHARD EDWARDS
ASATHOUGHT R7 - ASCOT PARK 11 54.5 C A CAMPBELL (2) LISA VAUGHAN
ASCOT GREY R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 58.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (2) JEROME REYNIER
ASHANTI R1 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (6) A N MARCUS
ASHLOR R5 - RANDWICK 4 53.0 ZAC B SPAIN (8) DANIEL MCCARTHY
ASK THE SHERIFF R2 - BALRANALD 6 56.5 LEE SMITH (5) NATHAN HOBSON
ASSASSIN R1 - KRANJI 8 54.0 N ZYRUL (5) J ONG
ASTIR R2 - BALRANALD 2 61.0 HARRY GRACE (9) RUSSELL HOGAN
ASTRA R6 - SELANGOR 6 54.5 R RUEVEN (3) F H MAYNARD
ASTRACHEM R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) P COTTIER
ASTROLOGIA R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 61.0 ALISON MASSIN (13) Y BARBEROT
AT LARGE R5 - BUCHAN 7 63.0 SHAUN COOPER (7) DON DWYER
AT THE OFFICE R5 - KENILWORTH 7 52.0 S Mbhele (4) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
ATLANTEAN R3 - KRANJI 1 59.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (5) ALVIN TAN
ATLANTIC LAD R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 58.5 SIMON PRICE (4) J D SMITH
ATOMIC BLAST R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 4 55.0 SCOTT POLLARD (2) CHRIS HENSLER
ATOMIC SUNRISE R7 - GOSFORD 10 58.0 MITCHELL BELL (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ATTENTION RUN R6 - RANDWICK 1 59.0 (4) KRIS LEES
ATTIQUE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 57.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (2) ADRIAN COOME
ATTORNEY R6 - RANDWICK 7 54.0 JAY FORD (3) MATTHEW SMITH
AUDIO BAY R5 - TOOWOOMBA 10 57.0 BRAD PENGELLY (5) BRETT BAKER
AUGUSTANO R5 - KRANJI 2 55.5 R ISKANDAR (6) LEE FREEDMAN
AURMAN ZOU R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 TODD PANNELL (11) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
AURORA CHARM R2 - TOOWOOMBA 4 59.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (13) TONY GOLLAN
AUSBRED WAAWOR R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 55.0 TERRY TREICHEL (5) TERRY GILLETT
AUSTRALIANO R5 - GOSFORD 3 57.5 ADRIAN LAYT (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AUTUMN RUSH R5 - KRANJI 8 52.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (7) STEVEN BURRIDGE
AVADANE R1 - ELLERSLIE 6 56.5 LEITH INNES (5) L NOBLE
AVIDA R1 - BENDIGO 4 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (7) AARON PURCELL
AVIDUS R7 - ASCOT 9 55.0 BEN PATERSON (10) STEELE CASEY
AVOCA WILLOW R8 - ELLERSLIE 14 56.0 A CALDER (16) MARYANN BROSNAN
AVORISK ET PERILS R1 - LINGFIELD 6 58.0 HECTOR CROUCH (9) GARY MOORE
AWARD WINNER R3 - FLEMINGTON 14 55.0 LUKE CURRIE (2) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
AWESOME LAD R8 - GOSFORD 8 58.5 (4) KRIS LEES
AWESOME MO R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 55.5 TERRY TREICHEL (4) LEANNE GILLETT
AWESOME POWER R6 - GOLD COAST 8 55.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (16) GARNETT TAYLOR
AYE AYE R8 - KENILWORTH 6 58.5 LIAM TARENTAAL (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
AZETS R1 - LINGFIELD 12 56.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (12) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
AZURITE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 62.5 ANNA JORDSJO (8) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
BABAN R5 - ASCOT PARK 4 55.5 A BALLOO (3) J F PARSONS
BABE IN BOOTS R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 57.0 STAN TSAIKOS (5) LEANNE GILLETT
BABICHE R7 - ELLERSLIE 16 52.0 RYOYA KOZAKI (12) CATHERINE CAMERON
BABY CAKES R5 - BUCHAN 4 64.5 MAXWELL KEENAN (3) A W KEENAN
BACCARAT R10 - KRANJI 8 54.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (9) STEPHEN GRAY
BACCHUR R5 - NANANGO 1 61.0 EMMA MACPHERSON (6) BEN ROBINSON
BACK POCKET R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 60.0 R J HURDLE (2) SUSAN NOLAN
BAD ATTITUDE R6 - LINGFIELD 7 54.0 J FANNING (6) LUKE MCJANNET
BAEKDUUI JEONGSANG R8 - SEOUL 2 55.5 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (2) SEO IN SEOK
BAHANA R9 - KRANJI 7 58.0 S NOH (2) STEPHEN GRAY
BAHAR R6 - SELANGOR 4 56.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (8) AB ABDULLAH
BAILEYS BALLE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 59.0 ANTONIO ORANI (3) JEROME REYNIER
BAILY THUNDER R3 - GOWRAN PARK 21 64.0 RESERVE 1 (0) M F MORRIS
BALLAST R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 60.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (3) J & K FREW
BALLER R3 - RANDWICK 3 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (11) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
BALLYOPTIC R3 - ASCOT 1 74.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYOPTIC R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 73.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BANGCRASH R6 - ESPERANCE 10 54.0 MOLLIE CLARK (4) MERYL HAYLEY
BANNTOWN GIRL R7 - GOWRAN PARK 11 70.5 MR P A KING (0) A L T MOORE
BARAKI BEATS R5 - ASCOT 4 54.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (5) JO-ANNE LEESON
BARAM KING R10 - SEOUL 8 55.0 BANG CHOON SIK (8) SEO BUM SEOK
BARBICAN R3 - GOLD COAST 2 58.5 LUKE DITTMAN (13) ALICIA WILLICK
BARBIE WILL DO R9 - ASCOT 2 59.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (3) BRETT POPE
BARKALA R1 - BALRANALD 1 59.0 MADISON LLOYD (8) NATHAN HOBSON
BARRAGUNDA R3 - FLEMINGTON 11 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (8) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BARRY'S RABBIT R5 - ESPERANCE 2 57.5 MS K YUILL (5) R F BROWN
BASTAKI R3 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) JAMES CUMMINGS
BATTLE CODE R1 - ASCOT PARK 3 58.5 BRETT MURRAY (2) P HARRIS
BATTLE GUARDIAN R6 - GOSFORD 3 59.0 (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BATTLERS FOUR R5 - GOSFORD 17 55.0 ANDREW BANKS (17) GARY NICKSON
BAY LANE R6 - TUMUT 4 58.0 BRYAN MURPHY (3) RODGER WATERS
BAYEDI R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) CHRIS ERASMUS
BAYZEL R3 - ASCOT 13 54.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (11) ADAM FAIREY
BE MY PRINCE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 57.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (1) S WEIS
BE MY SEA R6 - ASCOT 18 69.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) TONY CARROLL
BEACH GOD R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 55.5 DOM TOURNEUR (3) JOHN HYAM
BEACHBREAK R6 - GOLD COAST 9 55.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (15) A J & T EDMONDS
BEAM ME UP SCOTTY R8 - ASCOT PARK 14 54.0 K WILLIAMS (1) KERRY TAPLIN
BEAT DA LIGHT R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 57.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (9) ALAN JONES
BEAT ZA DRUM R7 - GOLD COAST 5 57.0 JASON TAYLOR (3) DAVID FLETCHER
BEAU DAZZLE R1 - BALRANALD 4 57.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (3) DEAN BOAL
BEAU SOLEIL R6 - BALRANALD 4 59.0 TYLER SCHILLER (2) SAMANTHA MCDONALD
BEAUTY SECRETS R4 - NANANGO 7 57.0 HANNAH ENGLISH (7) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BECOMING SCARLETT R5 - GOSFORD 16 55.0 LOUISE DAY (2) KEITH COWLEY
BEER O'CLOCK R4 - BALRANALD 1 59.0 CHRISTINE PULS (8) GAVIN T MURPHY
BEESLASTSTING R1 - ASCOT PARK 1 58.5 JASON LAKING (3) NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH
BEHIND THE WALL R2 - LINGFIELD 1 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (11) ARCHIE WATSON
BEL DIABLO R10 - RANDWICK 15 53.0 (13) DAVID J SMITH
BELGRANO R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 54.0 J AUGE (12) C LERNER
BELIEVE THE BEST R8 - KENILWORTH 5 59.5 MORNE WINNAAR (5) GLEN KOTZEN
BELLA LUCIANA R8 - ASCOT 15 55.0 (11) MARK BAIRSTOW
BELLA NIPOTINA R4 - RANDWICK 8 54.0 (4) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BELLARINA MAGIC R4 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.0 LESLIE TILLEY (8) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BELLA'S IDOL R7 - ASCOT 1 60.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) SUMMER DICKSON
BELLE DE MANECH R7 - ASCOT 8 68.5 A COLEMAN (0) A J HONEYBALL
BELLE DE VEGA R7 - GOSFORD 1 61.5 TOM SHERRY (15) KIM WAUGH
BELLE SOUTH R4 - ASCOT PARK 7 56.5 BRETT MURRAY (12) JO-ANNE DALTON
BELLOMO R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 60.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (4) BRENTON JONES
BELSHAZZAR R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BENLACHIE R4 - ASCOT PARK 4 58.5 K MUDHOO (8) E WINSLOE
BENTLEY'S BROTHER R7 - ESPERANCE 5 57.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (1) HELEN HARDING
BESTIE R6 - GOLD COAST 1 57.0 (7) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BETAIMA R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 54.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (13) A J & T EDMONDS
BETHIA R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 55.0 ELYCE SMITH (8) TONY MCMAHON
BETTER REFLECTION R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 BRAD STEWART (5) JOHN WIGGINTON
BETTER STRIKE R4 - BEDGERABONG 5 62.0 ALAN BARTON (2) MICHAEL LOFTUS
BETTER THAN MAGIC R4 - EAGLE FARM 15 54.0 (4) TOM BOURKE
BETTY BLOOMS R6 - GOSFORD 6 57.5 (15) R J QUINTON
BETUSHKA R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 55.0 PAUL HANAGAN (2) R A FAHEY
BEVAN STREET R5 - ELLERSLIE 7 53.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (6) STEPHEN MARSH
BEVEL R2 - ESPERANCE 7 54.0 MADI DERRICK (6) NEIL DELLAR
BIANCA R1 - SEOUL 3 54.5 KIM YONG GEUN (3) PARK HUI CHEOL
BIG BLOWS R5 - ESPERANCE 3 57.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (3) MICHELLE HAGLEY
BIG DALLAS R6 - SELANGOR 8 53.5 R NUQMAN (2) LIM BOON THONG
BIG LACHIE R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BIG NIGHT OUT R6 - FLEMINGTON 8 54.0 JASON WATSON (1) JOHN SADLER
BIG PARADE R5 - FLEMINGTON 7 55.0 MICHAEL DEE (6) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
BIG SUR R4 - FLEMINGTON 10 54.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (2) COLIN LITTLE
BIG VEGA R6 - TOOWOOMBA 16 54.0 LOUISE DILLON (2) ROB DAVIDSON
BILL OF RIGHTS R4 - TOOWOOMBA 15 57.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (10) K J SIMS
BILLO ROAD R6 - TUMUT 3 58.5 SIMON MILLER (8) KERRY WEIR
BILLY BRITAIN R7 - KRANJI 5 54.0 SIMON KOK (6) STEPHEN GRAY
BILLY MOJO R10 - KRANJI 10 51.5 N ZYRUL (5) J ONG
BIMBIMBI BARONESS R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 6 56.5 MS K NISBET (3) THERESA BATEUP
BINKY R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) GEOFF WOODRUFF
BINT DANDY R1 - LINGFIELD 2 58.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) CHARLIE WALLIS
BIONICS R8 - KRANJI 4 55.5 VLAD DURIC (10) MARK WALKER
BIRTH OF VENUS R2 - RANDWICK 2 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (5) CHRIS WALLER
BISHOJO R3 - TUMUT 5 57.0 ROBERT BEATTIE (4) LIBBY HAWORTH
BITOFASTAR R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 61.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (4) JOHN MARZOL
BLACK ENVY R5 - NANANGO 8 56.5 HANNAH ENGLISH (3) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BLACK IS POWER R2 - SELANGOR 9 54.5 R RUEVEN (11) TAN SOO BENG
BLACK RANSOM R1 - ASCOT 5 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (8) B G LUCAS
BLACK RUBY ROSE R6 - ESPERANCE 11 54.0 MADI DERRICK (5) MARK FORDER
BLANDFORD LAD R4 - FLEMINGTON 12 54.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) PETER GELAGOTIS
BLANKETONTHEGROUND R3 - GOWRAN PARK 23 63.0 RESERVE 3 (0) J J WALSH
BLAZEJOWSKI R9 - FLEMINGTON 5 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) GREG EURELL
BLAZING BULLET R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 58.0 JARROD TODD (3) LISA WHITTLE
BLINKIN SNAZZY R1 - RANDWICK 13 53.0 KATHY O'HARA (4) T J HIGGINS
BLITZ GLORY R1 - ASCOT 3 58.0 BEN PATERSON (6) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
BLOOD ROYAL R5 - SELANGOR 3 56.0 CK KHAW (6) RICHARD LINES
BLOW TORCH R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 58.0 JASON HOLDER (2) T & C MCEVOY
BLU CAVALIER R4 - ASCOT 1 75.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) ALI STRONGE
BLUE BAND R5 - SEOUL 9 55.0 KIM DONG SOO (9) LEE SHIN YOUNG
BLUE BEAR R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 59.5 CHRIS CASERTA (4) BYRON COZAMANIS
BLUE BOY MCCOMBE R2 - GOLD COAST 17 56.5 ALLAN CHAU (5) T W MCCARTHY
BLUE ODYSSEY R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.0 ADAM SEWELL (1) NATALIE MCCALL
BLUE WONDER R4 - KENILWORTH 8 56.5 GREG CHEYNE (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
BLUEY'S CHANCE R3 - ASCOT PARK 1 59.0 A BALLOO (7) KENNY MOORE
BLUNDERBUSS R4 - BUCHAN 4 67.0 MAXWELL KEENAN (10) CHRIS DIPLOCK
BOBBY AXELROD R3 - EAGLE FARM 15 54.0 (1) BEN ROBINSON
BOBBY AXELROD R3 - TOOWOOMBA 3 56.0 M SHIMODAIRA (9) BEN ROBINSON
BOBBY JOE LEG R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 57.5 ZAK WHEATLEY (6) MRS R A CARR
BOBCAT JOHNNIE R8 - ASCOT 2 59.5 ALAN KENNEDY (7) A M KING
BOGEY MAN R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.0 ADIN THOMPSON (18) LINDSAY HATCH
BOHEMIAN R3 - KRANJI 13 50.0 MOHD ZAKI (13) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
BOHEMIAN LASS R5 - ESPERANCE 5 54.0 MADI DERRICK (1) HELEN HARDING
BOMBAY BULLET R6 - NANANGO 11 55.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (1) JASON EDWARDS
BON COURAGE R4 - NANANGO 2 61.0 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (8) KRISTY BEST
BON TORR MOR R1 - BUCHAN 1 67.0 SHAUN COOPER (7) DAVID FERGUSON
BONASTA R3 - BALRANALD 1 58.0 MADISON LLOYD (2) NATHAN HOBSON
BONDO R5 - TUMUT 8 54.0 MS A MASTERS (3) KERRY WEIR
BONVICINI R8 - FLEMINGTON 3 56.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOOM CHUGGA LUGGA R3 - NANANGO 8 55.5 ISABELLA TEH (10) PAT DUFF
BOOMTOWN BABE R3 - NANANGO 5 56.5 PAUL RANDALL (11) ROBERT G SMITH
BOOMTOWN BABE R4 - TOOWOOMBA 10 55.5 (7) ROBERT G SMITH
BORN TO BE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 56.5 VICTOR MANUEL VALENZUELA (14) G VAZ
BORO BABE R7 - ASCOT 9 64.5 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) NICK WILLIAMS
BOSTON HILL R5 - GOWRAN PARK 1 73.0 MR C BRASSIL (0) K P EGAN
BOSTON IVY R4 - TUMUT 7 55.0 SIMON MILLER (3) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BOURBON ROSE R3 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 JEFF PENZA (13) JAMES CUMMINGS
BOWERMAN R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BRAD THE LAD R5 - NANANGO 4 59.5 MELISSA COX (10) I A LIVINGSTONE
BRAHMINY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 TASHA CHAMBERS (2) JAMES RUNDLE
BRAVADO LASS R6 - TUMUT 1 59.5 J DUFFY (9) GARY COLVIN
BRAZENBROOK R1 - GOSFORD 7 57.0 LOUISE DAY (7) REBECCA DUNN
BRAZENBROOK R2 - GOSFORD 9 54.5 (8) REBECCA DUNN
BRIBERY R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 56.5 JASON HOLDER (6) T & C MCEVOY
BRIDGET TOWN R10 - ASCOT PARK 12 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (17) THELMA FOLEY
BRIDGET'S DIARY R2 - TOOWOOMBA 9 56.0 JOSHUA OLIVER (3) GARRY SCHWENKE
BRIGHT SUN R2 - KRANJI 3 54.5 C K NG (3) MARK WALKER
BRIGHTER DAYS R6 - TOOWOOMBA 15 54.0 (10) PHYLLIS KALINOWSKI
BRING ME SOME R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 59.0 MS K NISBET (1) NATALIE JARVIS
BROADWAY AND FIRST R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 58.5 MS K BISHOP (2) ALEXANDER JUSTICE
BROADWAY SUCCESS R4 - KRANJI 10 52.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) MARK WALKER
BROOK'S GIRL R1 - GOLD COAST 9 54.5 LEAH KILNER (7) CHRIS MUNCE
BROTHER PADDY R4 - ESPERANCE 3 58.5 MS K YUILL (1) R F BROWN
BRUSSELS R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 58.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (3) JOSEPH IBLE
BRUTUS R6 - KRANJI 10 52.0 K HAKIM (3) MARK WALKER
BRYAN ROY R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 4 57.5 AARON SWEENEY (1) JOHN PEITI
BRYBECK R4 - GOLD COAST 9 54.0 B POWELL (9) VICKI CHALMERS
BUA BOY R3 - GOWRAN PARK 14 69.5 DENIS HOGAN (0) DENIS GERARD HOGAN
BUBBLER R3 - TUMUT 3 58.5 J MALLYON (6) TODD SMART
BUCK SHELLFISH R7 - ASCOT PARK 6 56.5 BRETT MURRAY (4) SABIN KIRKLAND
BUFF MAN R6 - ESPERANCE 8 55.5 N HOPWOOD (11) DEBORAH WARNES
BUFFALO GIRL R4 - GOLD COAST 3 56.5 (4) LISA GARRETT
BULLET KID R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 59.0 CHRIS CASERTA (12) LINDSAY CADZOW
BUSHIDO R8 - GOSFORD 5 59.0 BRANDON LERENA (13) BJORN BAKER
BWUVA R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 60.0 JERRY CHAU (6) RYAN BALFOUR
BY THE LAW R2 - TOOWOOMBA 15 56.0 (15) J A HANNA
BY THE WAY R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 59.5 M VELON (1) P DECOUZ
CAFE ROYAL R7 - GOSFORD 7 59.0 K JENNINGS (5) NATHAN DOYLE
CAFE TERRACE R2 - TUMUT 11 57.5 J MALLYON (6) JENNY HOY
CALIN'S LAD R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 ANDREW MULLEN (11) BEN HASLAM
CALL IT A DAY R9 - FLEMINGTON 13 54.0 Fred W Kersley (8) C VIDOTTO & C BEASY
CALVADOS R8 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 M AKMAZANI (5) F H MAYNARD
CAMOUFLAGE GIRL R3 - NANANGO 6 56.5 VISHAN VENKAYA (9) DES TRINDALL
CAMPO R2 - ASCOT PARK 7 57.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (11) J F PARSONS
CANDY CANE R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 15 60.0 (14) D SHAM
CANDY FLOSS R7 - GOLD COAST 7 56.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (4) BARRY BALDWIN
CANID R2 - NANANGO 7 56.5 GARY GERAN (8) GLENDA RICHARDSON
CANNOT BE SERIOS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.0 (11) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
CANZONET R8 - GOSFORD 6 59.0 WINONA COSTIN (14) AMY USHER
CAPE WICKHAM R5 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) MARK CURRIE
CAPETOWN DREAM R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 60.0 T JUGLALL (10) D SHAM
CAPITAL GAIN R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 LARRY CASSIDY (9) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CAPNICCONI R2 - BALRANALD 5 57.0 JOSH RICHARDS (4) PETER CLANCY
CAPPELLA MAGNA R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 J GATES (1) ST JOHN GRAY
CAP'S BOY R1 - RANDWICK 9 54.0 JAY FORD (8) MARK GEE
CAPTAIN ALDO R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 58.0 J GATES (4) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPTAIN CHARLIE R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 54.0 SCOTT POLLARD (5) MATTHEW STEPHENS
CAPTAIN DRAKE R3 - ASCOT 6 66.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) H FRY
CAR PIE R2 - ASCOT PARK 12 54.0 A BALLOO (4) REBECCA BLACK
CARIBBEAN KISSES R2 - GOLD COAST 12 54.5 LEAH KILNER (6) L D KELLY
CARIBBEAN SUNSET R8 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (7) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CARIBEAN BOY R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 72.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) N J HENDERSON
CARLTON CHOICE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 56.5 S PASQUIER (4) C ESCUDER
CARPE NOCTEM R6 - NANANGO 8 55.5 HANNAH ENGLISH (2) GLENDA RICHARDSON
CARRY ME CARRIE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 15 56.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (10) PAUL MATCHETT
CASCADIAN R5 - RANDWICK 2 57.5 GLEN BOSS (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
CASH BUNDLE R5 - GOSFORD 10 56.0 MS R FREEMAN-KEY (12) AMY USHER
CASHBAG R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 61.5 F BLONDEL (8) C ESCUDER
CASH'N'RUN R2 - NANANGO 4 59.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (9) PETER R CLARKE
CASINO THOUGHTS R5 - GOLD COAST 4 54.0 RIKKI PALMER (7) HAROLD NORMAN
CATALANIC R6 - GOSFORD 14 54.0 (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CATALYST R5 - FLEMINGTON 1 58.5 JAMES MCDONALD (8) CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD
CATBLUROO R3 - BUCHAN 1 67.0 D WALKER (3) JAYMEE COCKRAM
CATCH ME GREAT R3 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 SU LIM (2) LIM WOEI CHET
CATCH THE TIGER R10 - KRANJI 6 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (11) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CATHVALANNA R1 - NANANGO 4 59.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (10) LUKE BERGER
CAUTAMENTE R2 - BENDIGO 1 57.0 DEAN YENDALL (8) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CAVITATION R6 - NANANGO 3 58.5 (12) LUKE BERGER
CAZABILLIE R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 54.0 TODD PANNELL (8) WILL CLARKEN
CELABITOFKANDI R1 - RANDWICK 16 53.0 (15) GREG PRESTON
CELERITATE REGEM R8 - BENDIGO 8 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (13) GEORGE OSBORNE
CELESTIAL SKY R4 - BUCHAN 2 68.0 D WALKER (1) MICK BELL
CENTIMENTAL R4 - RANDWICK 9 54.0 KATHY O'HARA (15) CHRIS WALLER
CERTAIN RICHES R2 - TUMUT 13 58.0 (2) BECKY BYRNE
CERTAIN RICHES R5 - TUMUT 10 54.0 BRETT FLIEDNER (10) BECKY BYRNE
CERTAIN RICHES R6 - BUCHAN 9 63.0 (9) BECKY BYRNE
CHAMPAGNE DIVA R3 - ASCOT 10 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) LUKE FERNIE
CHAMPENOISE R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 54.0 SCOTT POLLARD (2) BOB TRIPLOW
CHAMPENOISE R6 - BUCHAN 6 63.0 D WALKER (8) BOB TRIPLOW
CHANGSEONG LUCKY R8 - SEOUL 6 52.5 LEE DONG HA (6) KIM SOON KEUN
CHARGING CLEAR R7 - TOOWOOMBA 9 54.0 BEAU APPO (10) BEN HULL
CHARLOTTE TAGADA R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 58.0 P CHEYER (6) L KNEIP
CHARM OFFENSIVE R8 - GOSFORD 2 60.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (8) GWENDA MARKWELL
CHARMING DIAMOND R3 - KRANJI 2 59.0 SIMON KOK (3) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CHARNOCK RICHARD R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 54.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (13) P&F MONFORT
CHATEAU CONTI R2 - GOWRAN PARK 2 70.0 P J O'HANLON (0) R K WATSON
CHEAP TYCOON R2 - TUMUT 6 59.0 MS A MASTERS (11) TIM LINEHAN
CHECKERS R8 - ELLERSLIE 4 58.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (4) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
CHELSEA REIGN R7 - GOSFORD 12 57.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (4) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CHEMICAL STORM R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 57.5 MARK BARNHAM (3) JULIEANN LANCASTER
CHENIER R5 - FLEMINGTON 8 55.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (2) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
CHENILLE R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 55.0 CAMERON HARDIE (8) L A MULLANEY
CHEONDUNG YEOUL R7 - SEOUL 12 52.5 SONG JAE CHUL (12) KIM HAG SOO
CHEONGDAM JEWANG R12 - SEOUL 5 54.5 KIM YONG GEUN (5) SEO IN SEOK
CHEUNGDAM GENIE R12 - SEOUL 4 52.0 CHOI BUM HYUN (4) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHEVYS DESIRE R7 - TOOWOOMBA 12 54.0 (1) STEVEN THOMAS
CHEWBACCA R8 - GOSFORD 3 59.5 LOUISE DAY (2) R & M FREEDMAN
CHHAYA R5 - ESPERANCE 6 54.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (8) HELEN HARDING
CHIAKI R2 - TOOWOOMBA 16 55.5 (6) DANIEL BOWEN
CHICA DEL DIA R2 - LINGFIELD 10 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (9) S DOW
CHICANSALADE R8 - GOSFORD 15 55.0 CHAD LEVER (11) GWENDA MARKWELL
CHIEF OF ARLINGTON R4 - BEDGERABONG 3 62.5 JODY HUGHES (1) DOUG GORREL
CHIEF OF ARLINGTON R6 - TUMUT 6 57.0 J MALLYON (6) DOUG GORREL
CHIJMES R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (6) GARY ALEXANDER
CHILL FACTOR R3 - BENDIGO 9 56.5 NEIL FARLEY (3) BRIAN LAWLOR
CHINO DINERO R7 - SELANGOR 7 54.5 M LUKMAN (1) LIM WOEI CHET
CHODONG LUCKY R1 - SEOUL 7 54.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (7) CHOI YEONG JOO
CHOEGANG SINGI R10 - SEOUL 6 54.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (6) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
CHOICE HARVEST R5 - TUMUT 3 56.5 J DUFFY (5) CRAIG WEEDING
CHRIS'S DREAM R4 - GOWRAN PARK 1 73.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CHRISTMAS CREEK R4 - TOOWOOMBA 1 57.5 BEAU APPO (6) CHRIS MUNCE
CILAOS EMERY R2 - GOWRAN PARK 3 70.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CITIZEN'S ARREST R7 - GOSFORD 15 54.5 (12) JASON COYLE
CITY BEATS R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 58.5 JASON HOLDER (10) GORDON RICHARDS
CITY CENTRE R2 - ASCOT 9 56.0 TROY TURNER (2) BRETT POPE
CITY CHAMP R10 - SEOUL 4 57.0 SONG JAE CHUL (4) PARK YOON GYU
CITY RANSOM R3 - ESPERANCE 7 54.0 MADI DERRICK (3) DEBORAH WARNES
CITY SONGAM R10 - SEOUL 1 57.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (1) CHOI YONG GOO
CIVILISED R4 - ELLERSLIE 4 57.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (8) TREVOR CRUZ
CLAIRVUE DIAMOND R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 56.0 BRENDAN HUPPATZ (2) TERRY HUISH
CLARTON TREASURE R4 - KRANJI 11 52.5 DANIEL MOOR (11) KS TAN
CLASSIC WEIWEI R4 - FLEMINGTON 9 54.5 LUKE CURRIE (5) T & C MCEVOY
CLASSY JAYBEE R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 56.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) JOHN HICKMOTT
CLEAR THE BEACH R3 - RANDWICK 6 54.5 (4) GREGORY MCFARLANE
CLEVER BOY R6 - BALRANALD 3 61.5 JUANA ANDREOU (11) C V KELLY
CLOAK AND DAGGER R3 - ESPERANCE 4 56.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (10) ROBERT PAYTON
CLONDAW CIAN R4 - ASCOT 14 65.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) MRS S LEECH
CLUAN DARA R6 - GOWRAN PARK 9 58.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CLYNE R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 71.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
COALBANK CAVALRY R3 - NANANGO 4 57.5 MS K GATES (1) BRADLEY HUDSON
COASTAL BOY R8 - GOLD COAST 2 59.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (3) DARRYL HANSEN
COBRA R2 - BALRANALD 3 60.0 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (7) NATHAN HOBSON
COCKY DODD R8 - ASCOT 10 56.5 BRAD PARNHAM (4) W T CROSBY
COILLTE EILE R6 - ASCOT 12 69.0 CILLIN LEONARD (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
COLCHESTER R9 - SELANGOR 11 55.5 CK KHAW (3) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
COLONEL MANDERSON R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 69.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) NICK WILLIAMS
COLOURS R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 56.5 J-L GUILLOCHON (2) HA PANTALL
COLUMN R2 - TOOWOOMBA 3 59.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (1) TROY PASCOE
COMBAT READY R7 - ESPERANCE 7 56.0 MARK FORDER (9) MARK FORDER
COMBATIVITE R5 - TOOWOOMBA 5 57.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (4) TONY GOLLAN
COME FLY WITH ME R8 - ASCOT PARK 1 60.0 R D BEEHARRY (5) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
COME PLAY WITH ME R8 - RANDWICK 3 59.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (5) CHRIS WALLER
COMMISSIONER R1 - TOOWOOMBA 15 55.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (7) JOHN SMERDON
COMMODORE LINCOLN R3 - SELANGOR 5 56.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (1) AB ABDULLAH
COMMUNIQUE R6 - ELLERSLIE 12 54.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (11) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE
COMPLET THON R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 58.0 S PASQUIER (5) C ESCUDER
COMPLETE MOTION R3 - SEOUL 5 54.5 KIM DONG SOO (5) CHO HYUN SOO
COMPLETE SWEEP R12 - SEOUL 8 51.0 LIM GI WON (8) CHO HYUN SOO
COMPLETE TRUST R6 - TOOWOOMBA 14 54.0 (9) T J DOUGALL
CONCERT HALL R7 - ELLERSLIE 4 58.5 RYAN ELLIOT (17) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
CONCRETE R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 60.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (7) JOE CLEARY
CONDADO R9 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 J DANIEL (11) S SIVA
CONFIDE R9 - SELANGOR 2 59.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (5) F H MAYNARD
CONFIDENT LAD R6 - GOSFORD 12 55.0 GEORGE WOOD (10) JASON COYLE
CONNEMARA R9 - RANDWICK 8 53.0 JASON COLLETT (1) BJORN BAKER
CONNIE WILDE R7 - ASCOT 2 68.5 M TISSIER (0) L WADHAM
CONQUER MEE R1 - TOOWOOMBA 2 57.5 EMMA LJUNG (4) ROB DAVIDSON
CONRIGHT BOY R6 - GOWRAN PARK 4 69.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) MRS C O'LEARY
CONSIDERATE R2 - BENDIGO 2 57.0 JASON WATSON (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
CONTINUUM R1 - GOLD COAST 13 54.5 MICHAEL MURPHY (1) CHRIS MUNCE
COOEE MARCH R5 - BALRANALD 3 56.5 JOSH RICHARDS (11) RUSSELL HOGAN
COONTARA R3 - BALRANALD 3 56.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (3) DANIEL MCCARTHY
COPPERHEAD R2 - ASCOT 5 70.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) C L TIZZARD
COQUIN MANS R5 - GOWRAN PARK 2 75.5 MR M P FOGARTY (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CORRIDO R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 59.0 SHERMAN BROWN (8) F P HABIB
CORUSCATE R3 - RANDWICK 2 58.0 HUGH BOWMAN (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
COSMIC SCOOP R7 - BENDIGO 12 54.0 MICHAEL CARSON (6) MARCUS FAHLER
COSMOS SEVEN R7 - GOLD COAST 1 60.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (8) PAULA BARRON
COSSIE R7 - GOLD COAST 3 58.5 ALEX PATIS (2) JOHN WALLACE
COST DAVE A PENNY R5 - BUCHAN 9 63.0 (9) RHONDA MILES
COTE D'AZUR R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.5 MR L EDMUNDS (6) J L EYRE
COTILLION R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 56.0 ANNA JORDSJO (9) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
COTOPAXI R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 DEVIN HABIB (11) PAUL MATCHETT
COUNTER MEAL R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 (6) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
COUNTOFMONTECRISTO R9 - KRANJI 1 58.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (1) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
COUPE DE VILLE R1 - TOOWOOMBA 13 54.5 GARY GERAN (11) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
COUREUSE CONTROLS R5 - BUCHAN 1 67.0 CAITLIN KING (8) R C MANNING
COURT IN CAMERA R4 - BEDGERABONG 6 62.0 R BLEWETT (3) GRAHAM GRIMMOND
COURT PAINTER R3 - BENDIGO 1 58.5 DEAN HOLLAND (11) DARYL ARCHARD
COURT RULES R2 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.5 M SHIMODAIRA (8) GRAHAM BANKS
COUSIN LIZ R7 - KENILWORTH 2 59.0