Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 25th March 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
ACCARDO R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (3) JOHN DANN
ACTIVATION R3 - WARWICK FARM 2 58.5 TOMMY BERRY (9) CHRIS WALLER
ADATTO R5 - STRATHALBYN 3 60.0 SHAYNE CAHILL (3) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
ADELITA ROSE R3 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (1) PAUL RICHARDSON
ADONIS R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 53.5 M CHADWICK (3) D WHYTE
ADOZENROSES R5 - STRATHALBYN 7 57.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) KYM HEALY
ADRIAN MAKFI R8 - ASCOT 13 55.5 KRISTY BENNETT (8) DONNA BAILLIE
ALIEN FROM MARS R3 - ASCOT 9 57.0 JARRAD NOSKE (13) BOB TURRELL (JNR)
ALL FROM SCRAP R7 - WARWICK FARM 3 60.0 LOUISE DAY (2) DAVID ATKINS
ALL THE STARS R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (8) ALAN GREEFF
ALL WONGCHOY R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 59.5 BLAKE SHINN (12) C S SHUM
ALL YOU KNOW R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 59.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (8) R GIBSON
ALTAMONT R6 - ASCOT 8 56.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (8) NEVILLE PARNHAM
AMAZING SATCHMO R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (4) D E FERRARIS
AMBERTONE R6 - STRATHALBYN 6 58.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (8) T T OXLADE
AMERICAN GRIN R1 - ASCOT 1 57.0 JARRAD NOSKE (3) KELLIE GRANTHAM
AMERICAN SALUTE R7 - WARWICK FARM 14 55.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (1) MATTHEW SMITH
ANGUS THE BLACK R5 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (3) TONY GOLLAN
ART ADMIRER R3 - ASCOT 5 58.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (3) KEVIN ANDERSON
ART OF EXCELLENCE R7 - WARWICK FARM 13 56.5 (6) AMANDA TURNER
AT WAR R2 - ASCOT 4 59.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) T M ANDREWS
AUTUMN FALLS R2 - WARWICK FARM 1 56.0 JASON COLLETT (6) GARY PORTELLI
BACK THE ROCK R6 - EAGLE FARM 14 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (6) DANNY J BOUGOURE
BANGCRASH R7 - ASCOT 12 55.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (12) ASHLEY MALEY
BATTLEGROUND R3 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.5 TIM CLARK (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BEACH BABY R7 - WARWICK FARM 5 59.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (4) JOSEPH PRIDE
BEAU ROSSA R2 - STRATHALBYN 1 57.5 TODD PANNELL (5) WILL CLARKEN
BEAUTY SPARK R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.0 ZAC PURTON (7) F C LOR
BELFAST CHILD R2 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
BELIEVETHISBEAUTY R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (3) YVETTE BREMNER
BENEFICIARY R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.5 KEANEN STEYN (1) JACQUES STRYDOM
BERET R7 - ASCOT 6 58.0 WILLIAM PIKE (6) ADAM DURRANT
BEST ALLIANCE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (6) D WHYTE
BIG BANG BONG R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 54.0 C WONG (10) C W CHANG
BIG CALL R5 - STRATHALBYN 8 56.5 KARL ZECHNER (6) G P MOODY
BIG FORTUNE R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 M CHADWICK (4) D WHYTE
BIG MYTH R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.5 J PENNY (12) JACQUES STRYDOM
BILLI ANN R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (1) JACQUES STRYDOM
BLACK GARDENIA R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (8) ALAN GREEFF
BLACKBEARD R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.0 ELDIN WEBBER (10) YVETTE BREMNER
BLOOMING SPIRIT R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 55.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) F C LOR
BOB'S YOUR UNCLE R3 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (4) CRAIG CARMODY
BODEGA BEAU R7 - ASCOT 13 55.0 C HADDON (13) TOM PIKE
BOLD CHANCE R8 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (8) DARRYL HANSEN
BOLD VICTORY R8 - ASCOT 19 55.0 (20) ASHLEY MALEY
BOLERO KING R6 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) CLARRY CONNERS
BOMBARDMENT R7 - ASCOT 7 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BON SIGNORE R8 - ASCOT 14 55.0 LISA STAPLES (14) ASHLEA STELMACH
BRAINS R8 - EAGLE FARM 12 54.0 (7) TONY GOLLAN
BRAVE KING R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 58.0 (0) D WHYTE
BRAVE LEGEND R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 N CALLAN (5) A S CRUZ
BRIDESMAID BLUES R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 MUZI YENI (1) GRANT PADDOCK
BROCKHOFF R8 - ASCOT 1 60.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (2) D M LUCIANI
BRUCE ALMIGHTY R7 - ASCOT 1 61.0 KESHAW DHURUN (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BUNDLE OF ENERGY R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 JOAO MOREIRA (10) DAVID HALL
BURNING MAGIC R5 - ASCOT 5 56.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (4) GAVIN FOSTER
CACCINI R7 - WARWICK FARM 11 55.0 JENNY DUGGAN (7) NORM GARDNER
CALABRIA R6 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (1) GARY DOUGHTY
CALIFORNIA ARCHER R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.0 N CALLAN (8) A S CRUZ
CAMP RIFLE R5 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
CANADIAN SPICE R2 - WARWICK FARM 2 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (3) CHRIS WALLER
CAPRI LANE R5 - WARWICK FARM 11 55.5 JASON COLLETT (2) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
CAPTAIN'S CHOICE R6 - FAIRVIEW 5 54.5 TEAQUE GOULD (9) ALAN GREEFF
CAPTAIN'S PRINCESS R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (7) ALAN GREEFF
CARALUE R2 - STRATHALBYN 2 55.5 JUSTIN POTTER (4) GORDON RICHARDS
CARIBBEAN SILK R1 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.0 JUSTIN POTTER (2) KYM HEALY
CARTIER TIARA R4 - STRATHALBYN 7 55.0 JASON HOLDER (3) GRANT KLUSKE
CASA DE FORCA R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 JOAO MOREIRA (5) A S CRUZ
CASTEL SANT'ANGELO R4 - WARWICK FARM 4 56.5 TIM CLARK (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CAUSE AND EFFECT R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (8) ALAN GREEFF
CAVALRY GOLD R5 - STRATHALBYN 2 61.0 EMILY FINNEGAN (8) MS S JAENSCH
CHAMP PATROL R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 56.0 MATTHEW POON (7) R GIBSON
CHAPPETTE R3 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.5 MARGARET COLLETT (3) DAVID JOLLY
CHAT R5 - WARWICK FARM 2 60.0 NASH RAWILLER (1) JOHN P THOMPSON
CHEEKY ATOM R3 - STRATHALBYN 3 57.5 JEFFREY MAUND (5) KRISTI EVANS
CHERRY POP R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (15) S B KOTZEN
CHIKORITA R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 N CALLAN (6) C W CHANG
CHIU CHOW KID R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.5 DEREK LEUNG (6) T P YUNG
CHONCAPE R4 - STRATHALBYN 2 57.0 MS K BISHOP (2) GREG LESNIKOWSKI
CINDERELLA R2 - STRATHALBYN 3 55.5 JAKE TOEROEK (3) T & C MCEVOY
CINQUANTE CINQ R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 JOAO MOREIRA (9) T P YUNG
CISCO BAY R8 - WARWICK FARM 5 58.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CITRUS BURST R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 W O'CONNELL (8) BRADLEY SMITH
CLOUD ATLAS R7 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GAVIN SMITH
CLOUD BREAK R7 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) T J LAING
COCKY DODD R5 - ASCOT 1 61.0 M PATEMAN (2) W T CROSBY
CODEBREAKER R1 - WARWICK FARM 1 56.0 JOSH PARR (8) MARK NEWNHAM
COME RIGHT BACK R6 - ASCOT 3 60.0 JARRAD NOSKE (3) ADAM DURRANT
CONFLUENCE R8 - ASCOT 2 59.0 JARRAD NOSKE (5) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CONVICTED MAN R8 - ASCOT 10 56.0 EMMA STENT (6) SUE OLIVE
COOL FONZY R5 - STRATHALBYN 5 59.0 ANNA JORDSJO (4) KYLIE HUXTABLE
COPARTNER SPIRIT R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.5 MATTHEW POON (11) R GIBSON
CORNCRAKE R4 - WARWICK FARM 3 57.5 HUGH BOWMAN (4) MATTHEW SMITH
CREATOR R8 - WARWICK FARM 7 57.0 HUGH BOWMAN (12) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CUZZEN R2 - STRATHALBYN 4 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (2) PHILLIP STOKES
DAISHIO R4 - ASCOT 1 62.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (5) FRED KERSLEY
DAMAGED R1 - WARWICK FARM 2 56.0 TOM MARQUAND (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
DANCING FIGHTER R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 JOAO MOREIRA (9) CASPAR FOWNES
DASH CAM R1 - ASCOT 6 55.0 BRAD PARNHAM (5) D M LUCIANI
DASH TO VICTORY R3 - ASCOT 6 58.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (6) T M ANDREWS
DEBONAIR DES R1 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) SELINA LEEF
DEEP RIVER WOMAN R8 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) T J LAING
DEGAS R5 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (10) CHRIS MUNCE
DESIDERO R5 - STRATHALBYN 1 62.0 MARGARET COLLETT (5) GRANT YOUNG
DIO D'ORO R8 - WARWICK FARM 4 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (8) GARY PORTELLI
DIPARA R5 - ASCOT 6 56.5 JARRAD NOSKE (3) K J MIFFLIN
DIVINE ELEVEN R1 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (6) MATTHEW DUNN
DIVINE ELEVEN R5 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 (6) MATTHEW DUNN
DIVINE POWER R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 C WONG (8) P F YIU
DIXIE R7 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 (11) MATTHEW DUNN
DOCTOR COSTELLO R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (1) MICHAEL NOLAN
DOLLAR REWARD R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 53.0 ALEX LAI (10) C S SHUM
DONANDKIM R5 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.5 JAMES P INNES (11) GERALD RYAN
DOR DOR R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 JOAO MOREIRA (12) JOHN SIZE
DRIZZLE R2 - WARWICK FARM 3 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) CHRIS WALLER
DRUMBEAT'S CHOICE R8 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (12) TOM BOURKE
DUCHESS OF ROSE R6 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (5) CHRIS ANDERSON
DUCK FEET R5 - ASCOT 3 60.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (6) BRETT POPE
DUET R5 - FAIRVIEW 8 54.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (11) GAVIN SMITH
DYNAMIC EAGLE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (3) C S SHUM
EFFORT R8 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 SANDILE KHATHI (4) S B KOTZEN
ELECTRIC DAISY R3 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.5 LUKE CUMBERLAND (3) TAMMY BOYD
ELITE TREASURE R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 57.5 V BORGES (7) TONY MILLARD
ELKANO R8 - WARWICK FARM 12 54.0 JASON COLLETT (4) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
ELLA DIVINE R7 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ELUSIVE DIVA R7 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN R8 - FAIRVIEW 15 55.0 (8) YVETTE BREMNER
EMERALD FLAME R3 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 J PENNY (2) LEON LOTZ
ENSIGN PULVER R7 - ASCOT 2 61.0 JASON WHITING (10) ROLAND PIERCEY
ENTERPRISE JACK R6 - EAGLE FARM 8 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (10) MICHAEL LAKEY
ERRINGHI SPRING R7 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 S CORMACK (8) BARRY LOCKWOOD
EULEILAH R1 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (1) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
EXPOSED SECRET R2 - EAGLE FARM 5 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (5) LES ROSS
FAIRLIGHT R4 - WARWICK FARM 1 58.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (3) KRIS LEES
FAIRY ME HOME R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 R FRADD (11) CHRIS WALLER
FALLING FOR YOU R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (8) GAVIN SMITH
FANCY FOX R8 - ASCOT 15 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (17) ROBIN ELLIOTT
FARM BUMPER R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (3) MANFRED MAN
FASANO R7 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.5 R FRADD (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
FEATHER R7 - WARWICK FARM 9 57.5 BROCK RYAN (13) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
FINAL WARNING R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.0 (8) STUART KENDRICK
FINAL WARNING R5 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 (4) STUART KENDRICK
FIORENTE STAR R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 DALE SMITH (1) BARRY LOCKWOOD
FIRST KISS R5 - STRATHALBYN 6 58.0 PAUL GATT (1) PHILLIP STOKES
FIRST RESPONDER R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 53.0 (0) JOHN MOORE
FLAME OF FIRE R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.5 KEANEN STEYN (14) JACQUES STRYDOM
FLAMING OPAL R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 52.5 D R LERENA (3) SPIKE LERENA
FLASH PATCH R5 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (8) DESLEIGH FORSTER
FLINDERS R3 - WARWICK FARM 5 58.5 JAMES MCDONALD (2) CHRIS WALLER
FLYING GODSPELL R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 56.0 MATTHEW POON (9) K H TING
FLYING TARGET R6 - ASCOT 10 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (11) ASHLEA STELMACH
FOR FUN'S SAKE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.0 DEREK LEUNG (11) JOHN MOORE
FOR LUCK SAKE R5 - FAIRVIEW 10 53.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) E KAKNIS
FOR OUR NIC R3 - ASCOT 7 58.0 JASON WHITING (7) G A CRISPIN
FORBIDDEN LOVE R2 - WARWICK FARM 4 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (10) R & M FREEDMAN
FORGET O' GIRLS R8 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (5) GAVIN SMITH
FORMENTERA R1 - WARWICK FARM 3 56.0 TIM CLARK (9) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
FORTUNE'S GIFT R3 - ASCOT 12 57.0 PAUL HARVEY (5) KATH FLEMING
FORZA ANGEL R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 51.5 V BORGES (1) Y S TSUI
GALAXY EMPEROR R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 54.0 (0) A S CRUZ
GALAXY RACER R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 C Y HO (3) CASPAR FOWNES
GAMEPLAYER TIMES R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 V BORGES (12) D WHYTE
GANESH TALAI R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 57.5 H N WONG (2) D E FERRARIS
GEE TEE TEE R7 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (4) STEVEN O'DEA
GENERAL MINT R4 - STRATHALBYN 3 57.0 JUSTIN POTTER (4) FRANCIS SMITH
GENTLE PRINCE R2 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 ADIN THOMPSON (7) PAT DUFF
GHALYOON R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (10) GRANT PADDOCK
GIACOMO R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (8) ALAN GREEFF
GINA'S GIRL R8 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.5 STALLONE NAIDOO (7) GAVIN SMITH
GIRLINTHEMIRROR R3 - STRATHALBYN 4 57.5 TODD PANNELL (4) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
GIRONDE R5 - WARWICK FARM 5 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (8) NATHAN DOYLE
GO BOO BOO R4 - STRATHALBYN 8 55.0 DOM TOURNEUR (1) DENNIS O'LEARY
GO FACTOR R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) MARCUS WILSON
GOLDEN INSIGHT R4 - STRATHALBYN 9 55.0 ERAN BOYD (7) JOHN MACMILLAN
GONDOLIER R1 - STRATHALBYN 5 57.0 ERAN BOYD (6) JOHN MACMILLAN
GONE BYE R8 - WARWICK FARM 10 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (13) MARK NEWNHAM
GOOD FOR YOU R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 53.0 (0) Y S TSUI
GOOD FORTUNE R7 - ASCOT 8 57.0 (9) NEVILLE PARNHAM
GOOD STOCK R5 - WARWICK FARM 6 58.0 TIM CLARK (3) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GREAT HARVEST R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 M CHADWICK (4) MANFRED MAN
GREAT SMART R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 ALEX LAI (5) L HO
GRECO R8 - ASCOT 20 55.0 MADI DERRICK (19) P R BAMFORD
GREEN DISPATCH R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 60.0 BLAKE SHINN (8) C S SHUM
GREEN EDITION R2 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (4) GAVIN SMITH
GREEN REIGN R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) CASPAR FOWNES
GREY ENIGMA R8 - ASCOT 5 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
GREY FERRARI R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (3) GAVIN SMITH
HABANERO R6 - STRATHALBYN 4 58.5 DOM TOURNEUR (4) ANDREW BESWICK
HANG'S DECISION R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.5 T H SO (7) W Y SO
HANNAH'S SONG R6 - EAGLE FARM 12 54.0 RIKKI PALMER (14) HAROLD NORMAN
HAPPY ATOM R6 - STRATHALBYN 7 58.0 MARGARET COLLETT (1) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
HAPPY NYMPH R4 - STRATHALBYN 10 55.0 KARL ZECHNER (6) PHILLIP STOKES
HAPPY WARRIOR R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 N CALLAN (11) JOHN MOORE
HAVIN' FUN R5 - WARWICK FARM 7 57.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (6) J G SARGENT
HEARTS DENIED R5 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 R FRADD (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
HELL'S BELLE R1 - ASCOT 7 55.0 CRAIG STAPLES (4) RHYS RADFORD
HEROESS R2 - WARWICK FARM 5 56.0 TIM CLARK (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
HEROIC WORDS R4 - ASCOT 7 55.5 C HADDON (9) TOM PIKE
HIGH ACADEMY R3 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (7) CHRIS WALLER
HIGHWAY GLORY R4 - ASCOT 8 55.0 RENEE FORREST (2) TOM PIKE
HINCHINLOVE R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 DEREK LEUNG (11) T P YUNG
HOLLYWOOD THUNDER R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) GAVIN SMITH
HOLY SANGRIA R3 - STRATHALBYN 5 57.5 ERAN BOYD (2) JOHN MACMILLAN
HOME WIN R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.5 BLAKE SHINN (10) C W CHANG
HONEY SUITE R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
HOPEFUL R4 - FAIRVIEW 9 56.5 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (11) JACQUES STRYDOM
HOT SPRING GOLD R1 - WARWICK FARM 4 56.0 NASH RAWILLER (3) MARK NEWNHAM
HUMOUR ME R4 - FAIRVIEW 13 54.0 J PENNY (13) JACQUES STRYDOM
I AM A ROCKER R3 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 LUKE TARRANT (7) BRYAN DAIS
I AM THE GENERAL R7 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.0 NICHOLAS KEAL (12) TODD BANKS
I'M ICEY R8 - ASCOT 11 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (12) NEVILLE PARNHAM
I'M PRETTY R8 - ASCOT 12 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) ADAM DURRANT
IMBOSSIBLE R4 - STRATHALBYN 5 56.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (8) GRANT KLUSKE
IMPAVIDO R4 - WARWICK FARM 5 55.5 JAY FORD (6) BJORN BAKER
IMPERIALISM R3 - ASCOT 4 58.0 WILLIAM PIKE (4) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
IN GREAT NIC R7 - EAGLE FARM 14 54.0 (13) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
INTRINSIC R7 - WARWICK FARM 2 60.5 MS S CLENTON (9) KRIS LEES
INVALUABLE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 DEREK LEUNG (8) R GIBSON
INVINCIBLE AL R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (5) TONY GOLLAN
IRISH SONGS R7 - WARWICK FARM 7 58.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (10) KURT GOLDMAN
ISA SECRET R2 - STRATHALBYN 5 55.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (1) PETER HARDACRE
ISABELLA'S SPRING R3 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 COREY BAYLISS (3) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ISLAND WINNER R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 53.0 MATTHEW POON (4) P F YIU
ISORICH R7 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (15) WAYNE SEELIN
JACKPOT JEWEL R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (4) S B KOTZEN
JACK'S SISTER R6 - STRATHALBYN 5 58.5 MS C LIONS (5) EMMA HUBBARD
JADE THEATRE R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 ALEX LAI (6) MANFRED MAN
JASPARA R8 - ASCOT 17 55.0 JASON WHITING (18) K J MIFFLIN
JETSKI R7 - WARWICK FARM 4 60.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
JIANGXI STAMINA R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 56.5 ALEX LAI (4) W Y SO
JOLLY HONOUR R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 56.0 ZAC PURTON (6) Y S TSUI
JURIST R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) GRANT PADDOCK
JUST SHOOSH R3 - STRATHALBYN 9 54.0 MS C LIONS (9) TREVOR DAY
JUSTHANDY R1 - ASCOT 3 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (7) BOB MC PHERSON
KAAPFEVER R8 - WARWICK FARM 3 60.5 JOSH PARR (1) JOSEPH PRIDE
KANBEKI MOLLY R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.5 ALEX LAI (3) P F YIU
KAVALMO R5 - WARWICK FARM 9 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (7) CHRIS WALLER
KAYLEX R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 D R LERENA (5) SPIKE LERENA
KING CAPONE R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.0 KEANEN STEYN (1) JACQUES STRYDOM
KING'S TROOPER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 DEREK LEUNG (5) P F YIU
KIRIGAMI R3 - ASCOT 13 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) NEVILLE PARNHAM
KNIGHT OWL R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.5 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN SMITH
KUSAMA R3 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (2) BRIAN SMITH
KWAICHUNG BROTHERS R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 54.0 MATTHEW POON (7) R GIBSON
LA PULGA R4 - EAGLE FARM 5 54.0 (2) MICHAEL COSTA
LA TRIOLI R3 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (10) B & D GUY
LADY CUVEE R8 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (7) CHRIS WALLER
LADY MELBA R3 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (6) TONY GOLLAN
LADY NOBEL R7 - ASCOT 9 57.0 J AZZOPARDI (1) JASON MILLER
LADY OF CHOICE R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN SMITH
LADYSMITH R8 - FAIRVIEW 12 54.5 GREG CHEYNE (13) ALAN GREEFF
LANGLEY R5 - ASCOT 7 55.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (5) MARK BAIRSTOW
LAOS ENLIGHTENMENT R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 55.0 DEREK LEUNG (1) JOHN MOORE
LATEST CRAZE R4 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.0 D R LERENA (4) SPIKE LERENA
LATIN LYRIC R2 - WARWICK FARM 6 56.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (12) CRAIG CARMODY
LAURE ME IN R8 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.0 JASON COLLETT (11) DAVID PFIEFFER
LESSING R2 - WARWICK FARM 7 56.0 GLEN BOSS (4) ALLAN DENHAM
LIBERTY SUN R6 - WARWICK FARM 11 54.5 BROCK RYAN (11) GREGORY MCFARLANE
LIES 'N' DECEPTION R2 - ASCOT 7 58.0 PETER HALL (7) FRED KERSLEY
LIFE OF LINCOLN R3 - STRATHALBYN 6 55.5 EMILY FINNEGAN (6) NIKKI POLLOCK
LIL' RED BIKINI R4 - ASCOT 6 58.0 RYAN HILL (8) P W MCLEOD
LINDA LOVES LACE R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 KENDALL MINNIE (4) ALAN GREEFF
LION KING R5 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
LITTLE THUNDER R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 54.0 (0) TONY MILLARD
LOCHITA R6 - EAGLE FARM 11 54.5 (8) JASON DEAMER
LONDON LUCKYSTAR R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 53.5 H N WONG (2) D E FERRARIS
LONG WEEKEND R1 - WARWICK FARM 5 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) GARY PORTELLI
LOOK ERAS R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.0 H N WONG (1) Y S TSUI
LOOKS LIKE MAGIC R3 - ASCOT 10 57.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (9) TRACEY DIEDERICH
LOVE TALK R7 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (1) GAVIN SMITH
LOVESEAT R8 - WARWICK FARM 8 55.5 JAMES MCDONALD (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
LUCERNEFIELD R6 - STRATHALBYN 1 59.5 JASON HOLDER (3) DION KOCH
MACHU PICCHU R7 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 LAURA CHESHIRE (3) NICOLE VUILLE
MAGUS MAN R1 - STRATHALBYN 2 58.0 MS C JONES (4) GRANT YOUNG
MAIN KING R3 - FAIRVIEW 10 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (9) LEON LOTZ
MAKE A RULER R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 55.5 (9) MICHAEL FRAPPELL
MALDIVES R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (3) S B KOTZEN
MANAGEMENT SUPREME R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.0 C Y HO (12) K W LUI
MANOR KING R3 - STRATHALBYN 2 58.5 JUSTIN POTTER (1) T T OXLADE
MANY GAINS R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 57.5 (0) MANFRED MAN
MARK THE DOORMAN R3 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (1) YVETTE BREMNER
MARMARA SEA R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
MATTINA R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 52.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) GAVIN SMITH
MAYBACH R8 - WARWICK FARM 9 55.5 A HYERONIMUS (10) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
MCGRAW R3 - WARWICK FARM 1 59.0 ROBBIE BREWER (6) MICK ATTARD
MEANER R1 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 MADELEINE WISHART (7) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
MEHBOOB R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.5 ZAC PURTON (1) P O'SULLIVAN
MEKONG DEN R5 - ASCOT 9 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (7) TED MARTINOVICH
MELBOURNE HALL R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 57.0 MATTHEW POON (4) DAVID HALL
MERCY PREVAILS R8 - ASCOT 16 55.0 MS K YUILL (10) W J BRADSHAW
METHANE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 59.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (9) D E FERRARIS
MICROBE R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.5 J PENNY (10) JACQUES STRYDOM
MIGHTY POWER R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 60.0 N CALLAN (5) T P YUNG
MIGHTY ROCK R4 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.0 GREG CHEYNE (9) ALAN GREEFF
MILITARY MAGIC R6 - WARWICK FARM 9 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
MILLENNIUM FALCON R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 57.0 (0) W Y SO
MISCHIEVOUS SUNDAE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (12) JOHN SIZE
MISHANI EL LOBO R8 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.5 ADIN THOMPSON (3) TROY PASCOE
MISHANI ISTANA R7 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.5 ADIN THOMPSON (1) JEFF DIXON
MISHANI UNSPOKEN R2 - EAGLE FARM 6 55.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (6) LES ROSS
MISS ARTIER R4 - STRATHALBYN 6 56.0 MS C LIONS (10) EMMA HUBBARD
MISS CANADA R2 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (1) KRIS LEES
MISS CON DELAGO R1 - STRATHALBYN 7 55.0 JAKE TOEROEK (5) JOHN CROUCHER
MISS ORANGE R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.5 TEAQUE GOULD (6) ALAN GREEFF
MISTER MONTE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 54.5 (0) C W CHANG
MITHU R3 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
MIYAKE R8 - WARWICK FARM 11 54.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (9) CHRIS WALLER
MOCCASIN MISS R7 - WARWICK FARM 12 55.0 (14) GARY PORTELLI
MOGADOR R8 - EAGLE FARM 11 54.0 (13) GILLIAN HEINRICH
MONSIEUR SISU R4 - WARWICK FARM 2 58.0 KATHY O'HARA (7) W P CAVE
MURRAY'S PARTNERS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 ZAC PURTON (12) C H YIP
MUSHROOM ROCK R4 - WARWICK FARM 8 54.0 JEFF PENZA (9) JOHN STEINMETZ
MUSIC AWARD R1 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (9) DESLEIGH FORSTER
MYSTIC TULIP R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) E KAKNIS
NABOO STAR R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 C Y HO (10) CASPAR FOWNES
NATANYA R3 - WARWICK FARM 7 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (1) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
NEVER NEVER RIVER R1 - WARWICK FARM 6 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) GERALD RYAN
NEVERTHELESS R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 54.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (2) GAVIN SMITH
NEXT STOP THE MOON R8 - ASCOT 4 58.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (7) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
NGAWI R4 - ASCOT 5 58.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (6) TONY WARD
NICCONI'S BOY R5 - ASCOT 8 55.5 BRAD PARNHAM (10) NEVILLE PARNHAM
NICHOLAS R6 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 BORIS THORNTON (2) TONY GOLLAN
NICTOCK R6 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (2) MARC CONNERS
NINJINSKY'S SON R4 - FAIRVIEW 11 56.0 MUZI YENI (7) GRANT PADDOCK
NOBLE DESIRE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 V BORGES (2) D WHYTE
NORDIC KING R5 - ASCOT 2 61.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) ADAM DURRANT
NORDIC PRIDE R4 - STRATHALBYN 4 57.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (9) DAVID JOLLY
NORTON R7 - ASCOT 14 55.0 MS K YUILL (15) VICKI HARPER
NOSS HILL R3 - STRATHALBYN 7 55.5 JASON HOLDER (8) KERRI MCANULTY & CLINT BINNIE
NOVEMBER STORM R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.5 MUZI YENI (4) JACQUES STRYDOM
NUNCHUKS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 55.5 C Y HO (9) CASPAR FOWNES
OASIS QUEEN R8 - FAIRVIEW 11 55.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (11) JACQUES STRYDOM
OBELOS R6 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) CHRIS WALLER
OCEAN EMPEROR R1 - WARWICK FARM 7 56.0 JASON COLLETT (4) BJORN BAKER
OKEECHOBEE R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 (14) DAVID VANDYKE
OMAR R6 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.0 JAMES P INNES (5) GERALD RYAN
OMBUDSMAN R6 - ASCOT 2 61.0 PAUL HARVEY (4) HAYDEN BALLANTYNE
ONYA HEAD R6 - ASCOT 7 58.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (6) FRED KERSLEY
OUR BONNIE GIRL R7 - ASCOT 11 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (8) MARK BAIRSTOW
OUR IDYLL R5 - ASCOT 4 59.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (8) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
OVERLORD R1 - WARWICK FARM 8 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (6) CHRIS WALLER
OVERSUBSCRIBED R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 54.0 JOAO MOREIRA (10) DAVID HALL
PAM'S JOURNEY R6 - STRATHALBYN 2 59.5 JUSTIN POTTER (7) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
PAPAYA R2 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (2) CHRIS MUNCE
PARK CHINOIS R4 - EAGLE FARM 3 56.5 JACKSON MURPHY (4) KELLY SCHWEIDA
PARRY SOUND R4 - WARWICK FARM 6 55.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) JOHN O'SHEA
PARTY SET R6 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (11) G P MOODY
PATY'S FORCAST R7 - ASCOT 10 57.0 RENEE FORREST (2) BRIAN ROGERS
PERFECT AIM R7 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (6) PAT DUFF
PERFECT HARMONY R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 56.5 H N WONG (11) A S CRUZ
PERFECT QUALITY R5 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (5) GILLIAN HEINRICH
PINK 'N' GRAY R6 - ASCOT 6 59.0 MS K YUILL (2) G P EVANS
PIRATES MISTRESS R8 - ASCOT 9 56.5 RENEE FORREST (4) BRUCE HYDE
PLEASED R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 58.0 (6) STEPHEN LEE
PLENTY R6 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.5 (13) CHRIS WALLER
PLIKCLONE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 MATTHEW POON (7) DAVID HALL
POLEMIC R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 56.0 (3) STEPHEN LEE
POLYMER LUCK R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 55.5 (0) K H TING
POWER OF ATTORNEY R7 - WARWICK FARM 15 54.0 (8) PETER ROBL
PRANCE DRAGON R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.0 BLAKE SHINN (4) TONY MILLARD
PRESSWAY R8 - EAGLE FARM 13 54.0 (6) STEVEN O'DEA
PRETTY BAUHINIA R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.5 V BORGES (2) Y S TSUI
PUB BRAWL R7 - ASCOT 5 58.5 ALAN KENNEDY (14) ASHLEY MALEY
PURE DYNAMITE R2 - ASCOT 5 59.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
QUEEN BROWN R1 - ASCOT 4 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) D MORTON
QUEEN MAKEDA R1 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 MUZI YENI (1) D A MCKENZIE
QUEEN NITOCRIS R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
QUEENSBERRY RULES R5 - FAIRVIEW 11 53.0 TEAQUE GOULD (8) DES A MCLACHLAN
QUICK BISCUIT R6 - STRATHALBYN 8 57.0 KARL ZECHNER (9) MARGARET OLIVER
QUICKER THAN SLICK R3 - STRATHALBYN 8 54.5 DOM TOURNEUR (7) KYM HEALY
RAISE AN ARMY R6 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (7) STUART KENDRICK
RAISON D'ETRE R2 - WARWICK FARM 9 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (2) JAMES CUMMINGS
RANCHO NOTORIOUS R6 - WARWICK FARM 2 59.5 JAMES MCDONALD (6) JASON COYLE
RANGER CEE JAY R4 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.0 TODD PANNELL (5) KRISTI EVANS
RAPID RAISER R5 - STRATHALBYN 4 60.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (7) JAKE STEPHENS
REBEL TAIL R1 - ASCOT 5 55.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (2) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
RED DAZZLE R5 - STRATHALBYN 9 56.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (2) G P MOODY
RED HOT DUBAI R3 - ASCOT 2 59.0 RYAN HILL (11) P W MCLEOD
RED NOTICE R6 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.0 JASON COLLETT (9) J & L ATTARD
RESISTANCE R8 - ASCOT 3 59.0 PETER HALL (11) FRED KERSLEY
RETURN R3 - ASCOT 8 57.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (8) B M KAY
REXX R6 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (9) CHRIS WALLER
RIGHTEOUS MATE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 56.5 V BORGES (7) TONY MILLARD
RINGO'S A ROCKSTAR R8 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (1) WAYNE STEPHENS
RINGS AND THINGS R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 57.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (2) ALAN GREEFF
RIVER BEAU R2 - ASCOT 2 59.5 JASON WHITING (4) B V WATKINS
ROCK 'N' SOL R6 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (12) TONY GOLLAN
ROCK THE PLANET R3 - ASCOT 11 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (12) KAYLA FARRELL
ROCKAGE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 51.5 (0) K W LUI
ROCKAROSA R5 - WARWICK FARM 10 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) CHRIS WALLER
ROMAN IMPERO R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.5 ZAC PURTON (11) C H YIP
RONNIE R1 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (2) M T EGGLESTON
ROYAL FORT R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GAVIN SMITH
ROYAL SPLURGE R1 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (3) GAVIN SMITH
RUBIC ROSE R2 - ASCOT 3 59.5 KESHAW DHURUN (6) KAREN KERSLEY
RUSH'N MACHINE R7 - ASCOT 4 60.0 MADI DERRICK (5) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
RUSTIC DANCER R2 - STRATHALBYN 6 55.5 PAUL GATT (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
SABKHAT R8 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (11) STEVEN O'DEA
SACRAMENTO R4 - WARWICK FARM 7 54.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
SAGACIOUS R1 - WARWICK FARM 9 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (10) MATTHEW DUNN
SALUBRIOUS R8 - FAIRVIEW 14 53.5 ELDIN WEBBER (6) D A MCKENZIE
SALVADORA R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (7) J P NEL
SALVAGED R6 - ASCOT 9 56.0 C HADDON (7) J G PIKE
SAMARRA R8 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 D R LERENA (10) SPIKE LERENA
SAO PAULO R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 56.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (10) JACQUES STRYDOM
SCHOOLHOUSE ROCK R3 - ASCOT 3 59.0 JORDAN TURNER (10) GEORGE DUPRE
SCOTOPIA R4 - ASCOT 9 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (1) SEAN RAINS
SEATTLE TANGO R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) T J LAING
SEGALAS R6 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
SEMIGEL R2 - ASCOT 6 59.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) LOU & DION LUCIANI
SENTRY GATE R1 - STRATHALBYN 3 58.0 DOM TOURNEUR (3) DENNIS O'LEARY
SHALWA R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.5 ADIN THOMPSON (1) TONY GOLLAN
SHANGHAI MASTER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 60.5 C Y HO (10) K W LUI
SHEBRINGZIT R2 - STRATHALBYN 8 55.5 JASON HOLDER (8) MICK HUXTABLE
SHE'S TRICKY R2 - STRATHALBYN 7 55.5 TODD PANNELL (7) WILL CLARKEN
SHINEALOT R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.5 T H SO (1) P O'SULLIVAN
SHINING GEM R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 C Y HO (12) P F YIU
SHIZURU R3 - EAGLE FARM 9 57.0 R FRADD (9) CHRIS WALLER
SHOUSON R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 ZAC PURTON (1) JOHN MOORE
SILVER FOUNTAIN R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) S B KOTZEN
SILVER STONE R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 D R LERENA (6) SPIKE LERENA
SKYDANCER R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (12) ALAN GREEFF
SLICK TALKER R8 - ASCOT 18 55.0 VICTORIA CORVER (15) D R PATEMAN
SMART COUSIN R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 56.5 (0) C H YIP
SMART FOX R4 - ASCOT 2 62.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (3) ADAM DURRANT
SMART LEADER R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 56.5 BLAKE SHINN (8) A S CRUZ
SMILING ASSASSIN R1 - STRATHALBYN 6 57.0 TODD PANNELL (7) LUKE O'CONNOR
SNIPONET R7 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 ADAM SEWELL (5) WENDY BANNEROT
SNOW AIRJET R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 56.0 ALEX LAI (1) P F YIU
SOLAR STAR R8 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.0 R FRADD (4) TONY GOLLAN
SON OF A GOD R4 - ASCOT 3 59.5 WILLIAM PIKE (7) SIMON A MILLER
SONIC FIGHTER R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 53.0 H N WONG (4) P O'SULLIVAN
SOUL STAR R7 - WARWICK FARM 8 58.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
SPEED FORCE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 58.5 M CHADWICK (3) D WHYTE
SPIRITED MATCH R6 - STRATHALBYN 10 55.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (2) K M SWEENEY
SPOOKY WOOKY R8 - WARWICK FARM 13 54.0 MS J TAYLOR (5) JASON COYLE
STAR CROSSED R6 - WARWICK FARM 10 55.0 NASH RAWILLER (1) PHILLIP ATKINS
STARLA R5 - WARWICK FARM 8 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) CHRIS WALLER
STAVROS CHRISTOS R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (6) E KAKNIS
STREAM OF KINDNESS R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 53.0 KENDALL MINNIE (1) ALAN GREEFF
SUCCEEDANDCONQUER R1 - STRATHALBYN 4 58.0 MARGARET COLLETT (1) GRANT YOUNG
SUNNY LAD R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.5 BLAKE SHINN (11) A S CRUZ
SUPER ALLIANCES R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 56.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (2) JOHN SIZE
SUPER BULLET R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.5 M CHADWICK (8) P O'SULLIVAN
SUPER LUCKY R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 58.5 N CALLAN (6) CASPAR FOWNES
SUPER TEROITOA R8 - ASCOT 6 57.0 JORDAN TURNER (16) C H WEBSTER
SUPER WINNER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 55.5 JOAO MOREIRA (0) C H YIP
SURREAL STEP R5 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (9) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
SWANKYTOFF R5 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (11) NICOLE BRUGGEMANN
SWORDOFTHESPIRIT R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (11) E KAKNIS
TARGET FINDER R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 55.5 H N WONG (1) C W CHANG
TAWNY JET R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.5 TEAQUE GOULD (3) ALAN GREEFF
TEQUILA MARIA R1 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
THAT'S FUNNY AZ R6 - ASCOT 5 59.5 WILLIAM PIKE (10) D M LUCIANI
THE CARTOONIST R7 - WARWICK FARM 6 58.5 S METCALFE (12) W P CAVE
THE CORNISH R5 - ASCOT 10 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (9) LUKE FERNIE
THE FULL BLOOM R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 56.5 (0) C H YIP
THE HONEYMAN R7 - ASCOT 3 61.0 PAUL HARVEY (4) KATH FLEMING
TIME TO SIZZLE R2 - ASCOT 1 60.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (2) M P ALLAN
TIP TOP TIMING R1 - WARWICK FARM 10 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) CLARRY CONNERS
TOO MUCH CLASS R2 - WARWICK FARM 10 56.0 JOSH PARR (7) MARK NEWNHAM
TOP ORDER R5 - EAGLE FARM 9 57.0 COREY BAYLISS (2) K C ANDERSON
TOP STRIKER R8 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.5 DALE SMITH (10) GREGORY HICKMAN
TOUREIRO R3 - FAIRVIEW 11 60.0 DONALD BOGALEBOILE (5) LEON LOTZ
TOVARICH R3 - ASCOT 1 59.0 MS K YUILL (2) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
TRAVANCORE R8 - WARWICK FARM 2 61.0 LOUISE DAY (2) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
TRAVEL IN STYLE R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 52.0 KEANEN STEYN (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
TURBO POWER R8 - ASCOT 7 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (13) NEVILLE PARNHAM
TWICE A POET R4 - FAIRVIEW 12 54.5 STALLONE NAIDOO (5) GAVIN SMITH
TWICE AS SPECIAL R3 - WARWICK FARM 9 56.5 TOM MARQUAND (8) JASON COYLE
TWIN FALLS