Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 27th March 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
ABINGTON THREAT R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 55.0 BELINDA WRIGHT (3) GEORGIE BOUCHER
ABLAZE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 68.5 S JACKSON (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ABSOLUTE TRUST R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 59.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (16) TIM MCINTOSH
ACCUMULATED R7 - BEAUDESERT 5 56.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (4) BRETT BAKER
ACCUMULATION R2 - KRANJI 14 54.0 (2) MARK WALKER
ACROBAT R8 - KRANJI 11 50.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (4) STEPHEN GRAY
ACTON SHALE R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 5 60.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (20) NICK OLIVE
AFTER ALL THAT R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 57.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (5) RODNEY NORTHAM
AGROUND R6 - ALBANY 11 55.0 MADI DERRICK (2) KEVIN BROWN
AIRFREE R2 - SAPPHIRE COAST 6 58.0 MS K NISBET (5) NATALIE JARVIS
ALL HOLLYWOOD R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 55.0 A MORGAN (7) BRETT THOMPSON
ALL TOO DIFFICULT R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 16 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) MS S GRILLS
ALPINE KING R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 10 55.0 J MALLYON (11) PAUL FACOORY
ALQAAB R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 59.0 SCOTT POLLARD (5) MIKE CATTELL
AMAZING MAN R1 - KRANJI 13 54.5 S SHAFRIZAL (4) J SAIMEE
AMBER HIGHWAY R6 - ALBANY 10 56.0 RYAN HILL (14) STEPHEN WOLFE
AMERICAN GENIUS R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 62.5 MADISON WATERS (17) STEVE STEPHENS
AMICABEEL R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (11) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
ANARCHY R3 - BEAUDESERT 2 59.0 ALEX PATIS (2) TOM BUTTON
ANGEL HALO R2 - KRANJI 3 56.5 MARC LERNER (13) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
APACHE JUNCTION R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 58.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (13) TODD HOWLETT
APPOINT PERCY R2 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 63.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (7) LUKE PEPPER
APSARA R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 56.0 Fred W Kersley (2) MATT CUMANI
ARDEEO R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 62.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (13) TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN
ARDIZZONE R5 - FANNIE BAY 1 62.5 JARROD TODD (3) GARY CLARKE
ARENPAL R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 57.5 BROOKE STOWER (18) JUSTIN BOWEN
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 56.0 (2) ROBERT LINNELL
ARMANI BLAZE R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 6 56.0 MS J TAYLOR (7) THERESA BATEUP
ARMINA R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 56.0 (10) DAVID ATKINS
ARTICUS R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (7) KRIS LEES
ASAAD R4 - KRANJI 7 56.0 T REIHAIZAT (4) D MEAGHER
ASIA SPIRIT R1 - KRANJI 12 56.5 T REIHAIZAT (10) DESMOND KOH
ASSASSIN R1 - KRANJI 14 52.0 (8) J ONG
ASTRO CASTRO R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 59.5 K BOHORUN (11) AARON PURCELL
ATHLETICA R8 - KRANJI 5 57.5 MATTHEW KELLADY (13) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ATHLONE CASTLE R3 - ALBANY 6 57.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) MAURICE SHERIDAN
ATHUNDER R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 57.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (15) MARK GEE
ATOMIC BLAST R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 15 55.0 AARON SWEENEY (7) CHRIS HENSLER
ATTILA R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 55.0 JENNY DUGGAN (7) MS S GRILLS
AWAY SHE GOES R2 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) LUKE PEPPER
AWESOME R4 - KRANJI 8 55.5 M NIZAR (1) J SAIMEE
AWESOME CONQUEROR R3 - KRANJI 3 57.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) J O'HARA
BANFF R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 59.0 R HUTCHINGS (5) RODNEY NORTHAM
BARBASS R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.5 R HUTCHINGS (15) CAMERON CROCKETT
BARBOOM R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 58.0 JESSICA EATON (10) J & C MEAGHER
BAREFOOT TYCOON R7 - BEAUDESERT 6 55.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) DAVID FLETCHER
BAY OF DRAGONS R6 - BEAUDESERT 2 56.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (2) GREGORY CORNISH
BEATSME R4 - BEAUDESERT 2 58.5 R FRADD (3) A J & T EDMONDS
BEAUX YEUX R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 57.0 BEAU MERTENS (7) MICHAEL TROTTER
BELIEVER R3 - KRANJI 4 57.0 JOHN SUNDRADAS (13) ALVIN TAN
BELLA TAROUGA R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 9 55.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (10) AARON CLARKE
BELLE OF PORTUGAL R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) STEPHEN GLEESON
BELLEISTIC LAD R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 3 56.5 SIMON MILLER (11) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BENTLEY'S BROTHER R7 - ALBANY 5 57.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (3) HELEN HARDING
BETTER THAN BEST R2 - BEAUDESERT 7 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (1) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BEYOND THANKFUL R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 66.0 D HORNER JNR (9) ERIC MUSGROVE
BIG LEGGED WOMAN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 59.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (6) STEPHEN FARLEY
BIG REGARDS R2 - KRANJI 1 57.5 R MAIA (11) J SAIMEE
BIT OF A LAD R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 75.0 THOMAS SADLER (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BITOFASTAR R2 - SAPPHIRE COAST 5 58.5 NICK SOUQUET (9) JOHN MARZOL
BLAAZAY R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 59.0 SCOTT POLLARD (12) JOHN GAMBLE
BLACK MAGNUM R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 60.5 R HUTCHINGS (13) MARK NEWNHAM
BLACK MISSILE R4 - ALBANY 1 61.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (7) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
BLACK OPAL R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 12 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (9) JOHN MOLONEY
BLACKJACK ROSE R6 - BEAUDESERT 7 55.5 JAMES ORMAN (12) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BLACKROCK PEARL R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (14) CAMERON CROCKETT
BLAZING RANGE R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 61.5 TATUM BULL (5) PAUL PREUSKER
BLINKIN FAST R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 YVETTE LEWIS (14) MS S GRILLS
BLITZ POWER R8 - KRANJI 12 50.0 JOSEPH SEE (12) J ONG
BLITZENRUSH R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 14 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (7) MICHAEL GATTY
BLIZZARD EXPRESS R5 - ALBANY 5 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (9) DIXIE SOLLY
BLUE COLLAR BOY R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 JEFF PENZA (12) GREG HOOK
BLUE JAY WAY R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 58.0 JORDAN CHILDS (6) GRAHAME BEGG
BLUE TURNS TO GREY R4 - ALBANY 2 61.0 MS K YUILL (9) HELEN HARDING
BOBBY AXELROD R7 - BEAUDESERT 4 56.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (6) BEN ROBINSON
BOBBY DEE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 56.5 BEN LOOKER (4) BJORN BAKER
BOBBY ROCKS R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 59.0 BRETT PREBBLE (1) K M KEYS
BOB'S ANGEL R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 10 57.0 BRENDAN WARD (5) MARK GEE
BOLD BANDIT R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 66.0 DYLAN MC DONAGH (8) P F RYAN
BOOM ALMIGHTY R3 - KRANJI 5 57.0 MARC LERNER (2) J TAN
BOOM AND ZOOM R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 58.0 S GUYMER (4) NATALIE JARVIS
BOOTLEG RASCAL R7 - ALBANY 7 56.0 MS K YUILL (5) ADAM DURRANT
BORLUNG R5 - FANNIE BAY 2 62.0 BRENDAN HUPPATZ (8) CHRIS POLLARD
BOY SCOUT R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 6 56.0 MS K NISBET (13) LUKE PEPPER
BRAZEN R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 55.0 JENNY DUGGAN (5) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
BRENNAMAN R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 6 56.0 SIMON MILLER (2) KEITH DRYDEN
BRIGHT COPPER R2 - BEAUDESERT 17 56.0 (13) LES ROSS
BRING ME SOME R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 4 57.0 S GUYMER (2) NATALIE JARVIS
BRINKMANSHIP R7 - BEAUDESERT 2 59.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (2) HELEN PAGE
BRITANNICUS R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 63.0 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (12) SYMON WILDE
BROADWAY SUCCESS R9 - KRANJI 11 51.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (7) MARK WALKER
BROKEN HERO R2 - BEAUDESERT 1 59.0 BRAD STEWART (6) NEVILLE STEWART
BROMES R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 58.0 J ALLEN (6) JOHN MOLONEY
BROTHER BASSY R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 59.0 MS S CLENTON (7) CAMERON CROCKETT
BROTHERLY SECRET R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.5 LOUISE DAY (15) S EDMONDS
BRUNSWICK STREET R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 62.0 TATUM BULL (8) PAUL PREUSKER
BUDD FOX R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 62.0 JADEN LLOYD (14) HENRY DWYER
BUDDEROO BLITZ R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 5 58.5 SIMON MILLER (12) JOSEPH IBLE
BUDDY FOR NOTHING R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 14 56.0 (1) STEVE FIELD
BULLETSON R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 15 57.0 BROOKE STOWER (7) GEOFF O'BRIEN
BURN'M R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 18 55.0 MS R MURRAY (1) MS K OWEN
CAILLOUX R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 59.0 JADEN LLOYD (8) MATT CUMANI
CALBANESCO R4 - ALBANY 16 56.0 (8) LEANNE HOWLETT
CAREERING AWAY R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 60.0 (9) JOHN MCARDLE
CAROLINA REAPER R4 - ALBANY 10 57.0 BRODIE KIRBY (10) LEANNE HOWLETT
CASA LARADA R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 14 59.0 LUCINDA DOODT (14) AMY MCDONALD
CASINO GOLD R3 - BEAUDESERT 7 55.0 (6) BRIAN COSTELLO
CATCH ME LATAR R3 - BEAUDESERT 1 60.0 JAKE BAYLISS (8) T D COWAN
CATIA R2 - ALBANY 8 57.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (12) D J JACHMANN
CATO R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 56.0 (16) MELISSA HARRISON
CELAVI R9 - KRANJI 4 57.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (6) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
CERTAIN RICHES R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 20 55.0 (10) BECKY BYRNE
CHAIRMAN'S CHOICE R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 59.5 S GUYMER (9) NATALIE JARVIS
CHALAZA R9 - KRANJI 5 57.5 MICHAEL RODD (9) STEVEN BURRIDGE
CHAP'S DREAM R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 56.5 BEN THOMPSON (7) K M KEYS
CHARGING CLEAR R4 - BEAUDESERT 7 55.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (1) BEN HULL
CHARLIE CAT R4 - FANNIE BAY 7 56.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (3) K HICKMOTT
CHARLTON PARK R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.5 LOUISE DAY (15) SCOTT SINGLETON
CHASING CHAOS R7 - ALBANY 2 59.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (2) STEPHEN WOLFE
CHENERS R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 68.5 THOMAS SADLER (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHEVALIER D'EON R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) JOHN MCARDLE
CHEYENNE BEACH R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 58.0 MATTHEW ALLEN (13) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CHIANTI R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (14) KRIS LEES
CHICA MALA R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 56.0 MICHAEL POY (4) ALLISON BENNETT
CHIEF ALTONY R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 58.0 A LYNCH (8) ALEXANDER RAE
CHILCOTIN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 61.0 D NORTHEY (1) PETER CLARE
CHINA PLATE R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 61.0 WILL GORDON (2) STEVEN PATEMAN
CHLOE'S DAY R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 57.5 JYE MC NEIL (5) P G CAREY
CHOUXTER R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 60.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CILIATA R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 56.5 BEN THOMPSON (4) PHILLIP STOKES
CITIZEN'S ARREST R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (2) JASON COYLE
CIZEN BOSS R1 - KRANJI 8 57.5 MARC LERNER (7) J TAN
CLAIRVUE SPIRIT R8 - BEAUDESERT 5 58.5 S CORMACK (3) TREVOR THOMAS
CLIFFORD SNOWFLAKE R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 62.5 JADEN LLOYD (13) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
COLD AS COLD R3 - ALBANY 7 57.0 RYAN HILL (9) STEPHEN WOLFE
COLERIDGE R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 68.5 WILL GORDON (3) ERIC MUSGROVE
COLESBERG R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 60.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) BJORN BAKER
COMMANDER R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (8) JOHN P THOMPSON
COMMANDO MISS R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (4) SHEA EDEN
COMMUNICATION R6 - KRANJI 13 52.5 (12) L KHOO
CONFIDENTIAL R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 4 58.0 MADISON WATERS (4) KEITH DRYDEN
CONFINEMENT R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.5 JEFF PENZA (16) CAMERON CROCKETT
CONQUER MEE R8 - BEAUDESERT 4 59.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (4) ROB DAVIDSON
CONTINUUM R2 - BEAUDESERT 14 56.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (17) CHRIS MUNCE
CORSINI R3 - BEAUDESERT 3 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (1) MATTHEW DUNN
COSMIC REIGN R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 55.0 S LISNYY (6) STEPHEN GLEESON
COSTA CHIN CHIN R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 59.0 MS K NISBET (10) ROB POTTER
COUNT OF ESSEX R5 - FANNIE BAY 8 57.5 PAUL SHIERS (5) GARY CLARKE
COUNT ZERO R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 61.0 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (15) SYMON WILDE
COUNTRY COP R5 - FANNIE BAY 5 60.0 BRENDON DAVIS (7) PHILIP COLE
CREDENZA R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 58.0 DEAN HOLLAND (5) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
CREDIT CARDS R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 11 56.5 (12) ERIN MAHER
CRIME WAVE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 58.5 JEFF PENZA (5) DAVID FROMBERG
CROWN DELIGHT R2 - KRANJI 11 50.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (7) KY YOUNG
CRYSTAL DRAGON R3 - KRANJI 6 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (6) J LIM
CULZEAN R1 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.5 PAUL SHIERS (5) TAYARN HALTER
CURED R2 - ALBANY 5 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (7) ROY ROGERS
DAKSHA R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 16 57.0 (11) BRAD WIDDUP
DANAYI R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 58.0 JARROD FRY (4) RON DANIEL
DANCING ANGEL R7 - BEAUDESERT 7 55.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (5) NEIL HOCKING
DANCING DUCK R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 57.0 CHRIS CASERTA (9) RUSSELL OSBORNE
DANEHILL STORM R4 - ALBANY 3 61.0 JERRY NOSKE (14) ANGELA SMITH
DANZADOOZIE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 66.0 RONAN SHORT (9) SYMON WILDE
DARILJON R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 60.0 DECLAN BATES (5) SIMON GEBERT
DAUGHTER IN LAW R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (12) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
DAVID'S SLING R4 - KRANJI 6 56.5 M EWE (2) DAVID KOK
DAVID'S STAR R5 - KRANJI 7 58.0 VLAD DURIC (6) DAVID KOK
DE LA HOYA R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (8) MARK MASON
DECLARE WAR R6 - KRANJI 4 53.5 MATTHEW KELLADY (8) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
DEE MAK MAK R6 - KRANJI 11 50.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (11) MARK WALKER
DEGREY LADY R4 - ALBANY 12 55.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) DIXIE SOLLY
DESTINY'S OWN R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (12) MATTHEW SMITH
DIAMONDS R9 - KRANJI 3 58.0 T REIHAIZAT (2) D MEAGHER
DIAMONDSANDBUBBLES R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 58.0 NOEL CALLOW (5) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DI'S DIAMOND R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 57.0 MS R MURRAY (14) L J TILLEY
DIVINE JEWEL R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.0 S LISNYY (5) M R MULHOLLAND
DOC HOLLIDAY R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 66.0 LUKE WILLIAMS (6) SYMON WILDE
DOC ROYAL R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 12 58.5 RHYS MCLEOD (11) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
DOLLY EM R3 - ALBANY 10 55.0 MADI DERRICK (7) MATTHEW SCOTT
DOLLY'S DREAM R2 - ALBANY 10 57.0 MS K YUILL (11) P B HUNTER
DOMINIC R5 - KRANJI 4 58.5 T REIHAIZAT (5) J SAIMEE
DON'T OVERTAKE R2 - ALBANY 11 57.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (5) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
DONTLOOKDOWNONME R5 - KRANJI 10 52.5 JOSEPH SEE (4) DAVID KOK
DOTHRAKI KING R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 60.5 BEAU MERTENS (1) LUKE OLIVER
DRACHENFELS R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 16 55.0 BROOKE STOWER (10) JEREMY SYLVESTER
DRAGONEIGHT R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 55.0 BROOKE STOWER (7) LUKE A THOMAS
DRATINI R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (11) CINDY ALDERSON
DREAMFYRE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 56.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (14) PAUL PERRY
DREAMING OF GOLD R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (1) NATHAN DOYLE
DRUSILLA R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 60.5 JAKE HULL (9) DALE WAGSTAFF
DU WELL R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 59.0 WILL PRICE (11) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
DUBAI'S GOT TALENT R5 - FANNIE BAY 6 58.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (2) JASON MANNING
DUCHESS GRACE R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 59.5 WILL PRICE (8) LLOYD KENNEWELL
DURANGO STAR R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 60.5 MELISSA JULIUS (10) SYMON WILDE
EAGLE EYE R7 - KRANJI 1 58.0 F YUSOFF (4) DONNA LOGAN
EASINGTON R1 - ALBANY 4 59.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (3) HELEN HARDING
EAST ESPLANADE R5 - BEAUDESERT 3 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (4) B J PUCKERIDGE
EASY MOVER R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 57.0 SCOTT POLLARD (7) MATTHEW STEPHENS
EL CHAPO R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (11) J LIM
EL GUERROUJ R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 13 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
EL NIETO R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 3 61.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (1) LUKE PEPPER
EL PRIMERO R2 - KRANJI 13 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (5) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
EL SICARIO R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 59.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (5) BARRY GOODWIN
ELA BEACH R2 - BEAUDESERT 8 57.0 LESLIE TILLEY (14) MATTHEW DUNN
ELEAZAR R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 59.0 MS S CLENTON (11) JEREMY GASK
ELEGANT TYCOON R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (12) AARON PURCELL
ELEMENT OF LUCK R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 13 55.0 AARON SWEENEY (1) THERESA BATEUP
ELITE CONQUEST R7 - KRANJI 3 56.5 MARC LERNER (11) T FITZSIMMONS
ELITE REMARKABLE R8 - KRANJI 4 58.0 VLAD DURIC (1) MARK WALKER
ELITE SAINT R5 - KRANJI 8 57.5 M NIZAR (3) J TAN
ELITE SILVERGHOST R8 - KRANJI 9 55.5 MARC LERNER (11) T FITZSIMMONS
ELKA ELEVEN R2 - BEAUDESERT 9 57.0 (16) STEPHEN KIRKWOOD
ELLEHCIM R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (12) LOGAN MCGILL
ELLE'S NEL R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (13) JIM CLEMENT
ELYSIA R1 - FANNIE BAY 7 56.0 JARROD TODD (3) K HICKMOTT
EMILETTE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 JEFF PENZA (5) JAN BOWEN
EMPEROR'S STAR R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 55.0 BEN LOOKER (3) BRETT CAVANOUGH
ENDYMION R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 4 56.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (9) JOHN MARZOL
ESKHARA R3 - FANNIE BAY 6 57.5 KIM GLADWIN (6) LEAH WALLING-DENTON
ETHANICITY R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 56.0 ADRIAN LAYT (8) WADE MATHIE
EUROMAN R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 71.5 TOM RYAN (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
EVEREADY R2 - BEAUDESERT 16 58.0 (10) MICHAEL LAKEY
EVIL ROADSTER R5 - KRANJI 5 58.5 JOHN SUNDRADAS (9) DAVID KOK
EXCELLENT RHYTHM R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 71.0 TOM RYAN (10) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
EXCELSIOR STAR R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 61.0 DECLAN BATES (11) PAUL PREUSKER
EXCITABLE R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 17 55.0 J MALLYON (11) KERRI KULIC
EXOTIC DEEL R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 56.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (11) NICK OLIVE
EXTOLMENT R3 - FANNIE BAY 1 59.5 JARROD TODD (7) EMMA STEEL
EXTRA WIN R9 - KRANJI 10 51.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (1) J O'HARA
EYE ON AMERICA R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.0 D NORTHEY (2) MARK MASON
FABULOUS ONE R9 - KRANJI 9 55.5 M EWE (5) KY YOUNG
FACE THE DAY R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 5 56.5 SCOTT POLLARD (1) R & L CLARKE
FAIRY'S WING R6 - KRANJI 5 53.5 ZX TAN (14) J LIM
FAMILY CONNECTION R4 - ALBANY 14 55.0 (4) ANGELA SMITH
FARAGE R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 59.0 AARON SWEENEY (1) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
FEARLESS FALCON R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 9 56.5 CHRIS CASERTA (10) RUSSELL OSBORNE
FIGHTING ZEFFA R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (1) SHANE BOTTOMLEY
FIND MY TAIL R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 9 58.0 BRENDAN WARD (15) MARK GEE
FIORENTE'S GIRL R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 14 56.0 (3) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
FIRST CHIEF R9 - KRANJI 6 57.5 MARC LERNER (13) J TAN
FIRST CHOICE R4 - KRANJI 2 58.0 MARC LERNER (7) J O'HARA
FLAG EDITION R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 58.5 JACK MARTIN (12) MICHELLE PAYNE
FLASH FLOOD R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 58.0 TEODORE NUGENT (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FLASH THE FLAG R2 - KRANJI 9 50.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (1) L KHOO
FLASH WARNING R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 11 56.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (6) TONY LOGAN
FLEETING STRYKE R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 60.5 MS J TAYLOR (9) THERESA BATEUP
FLIRTY MCCOY R8 - BEAUDESERT 9 56.5 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (7) LES ROSS
FLYING AGENT R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 62.5 TOM RYAN (6) AMY MCDONALD
FLYING FROG R7 - BEAUDESERT 8 55.0 COREY BAYLISS (8) BEN ROBINSON
FOR LOVE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 57.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (8) MATTHEW SMITH
FORBIDDEN PALACE R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 57.0 S LISNYY (13) STEPHEN GLEESON
FORCE AWAKENS R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 18 55.0 (16) KEVIN BYRNE
FORCE ELEMENT R7 - ALBANY 9 55.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (4) DIXIE SOLLY
FOREVER SPOTTED R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.5 D NORTHEY (6) JEREMY GASK
FORT MUSTANG R3 - KRANJI 14 57.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (14) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
FOX SPIRIT R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 59.5 JEFF PENZA (15) CAMERON CROCKETT
FOXY FREE R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 10 55.0 MADISON WATERS (8) R & L PRICE
FOXY PRINCESS R3 - ALBANY 11 55.0 JASON WHITING (2) ANNETTE CRUMP
FOXY'S FOXINATOR R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 59.0 BEN LOOKER (8) JENNY GRAHAM
FREAKY FRECKLES R2 - SAPPHIRE COAST 9 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (6) THERESA BATEUP
FREYJA R2 - BEAUDESERT 10 57.0 (11) STUART KENDRICK
FRIARFIGHTER R5 - ALBANY 6 55.0 KRISTY BENNETT (6) D L MCAULIFFE
FROM THE CLOUDS R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 57.5 JYE MC NEIL (7) MATT LAURIE
FULMINEUS R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 66.0 ROSS O'SULLIVAN (1) S R FISHER
FUTURE DREAMS R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 56.0 SIMON MILLER (3) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
GEB WARRIOR R6 - KRANJI 6 53.5 F YUSOFF (5) KY YOUNG
GENERAL COS R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 60.0 JOHN ROBERTSON (14) RICKY MAUND
GEORGETHEFIFTH R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (8) SYMON WILDE
GETTING LEGGIE R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 61.0 DEAN HOLLAND (9) NICK SMART
GINGERMAN R2 - KRANJI 8 50.0 RYAN MUNGER (8) CT KUAH
GLASGOW R7 - KRANJI 2 57.0 S NOH (1) STEVEN BURRIDGE
GLEN ALBYN R7 - ALBANY 10 55.0 MADI DERRICK (11) R J MALPASS
GLENLEIGH LAD R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 5 57.0 BRENDAN WARD (4) NICK OLIVE
GLOBAL VENTURE R6 - BEAUDESERT 15 57.5 (14) JAMES HEPWORTH
GLOBALIZE R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (11) JAMIE STEWART
GO BALLISTIC R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 57.5 WILL GORDON (13) NICK SMART
GO CRYING R3 - ALBANY 1 62.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (5) STEPHEN WOLFE
GODGIVEMESTRENGTH R2 - ALBANY 3 59.0 JASON WHITING (4) MATTHEW KIDDLE
GOLD CITY R7 - KRANJI 12 52.0 R MAIA (8) CLIFFORD BROWN
GOLD PRIZE R6 - KRANJI 3 54.5 RYAN MUNGER (3) RICARDO LE GRANGE
GOLDEN DASH R4 - KRANJI 9 54.0 R MAIA (3) RICARDO LE GRANGE
GOLDEN THUNDER R4 - KRANJI 10 51.0 JOSEPH SEE (14) J LIM
GOLDFINCH R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 58.0 DEANNE PANYA (18) STEVE ENGLEBRECHT
GOOD EXCUSE R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 LOUISE DAY (11) WAYNE WILKES
GOODRADIGBEE R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 5 57.0 BRENDAN WARD (7) MARK GEE
GOOSEY FAIR R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 15 56.0 (13) K CORSTENS
GRADUAL INCLINE R3 - ALBANY 9 56.5 ANDREW CASTLE (3) A D SMITH
GRAND CHOICE R9 - KRANJI 13 55.0 I AZHAR (12) D MEAGHER
GRASP R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 12 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (12) SAMMY VELLA
GRATERRA R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 10 55.5 (14) PETER KORN
GREAT AMBITION R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 57.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (7) YOSHITOMO SHIMA
GREAT DANGER R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 58.0 MS S CLENTON (13) KRIS LEES
GREEN STAR R8 - KRANJI 6 57.5 ZX TAN (7) J LIM
GRIMESY R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 58.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (15) DIANNE CLOVER
GUILTLESS R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 59.0 NICK SOUQUET (10) DARRYL ROLFE
HACKERESS R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 57.0 JOHN ROBERTSON (2) MARK SUES
HAJDUK R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 3 57.5 MS K NISBET (12) MICK MILADINOVIC
HALLIDAY ROAD R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 59.0 MS J TAYLOR (5) THERESA BATEUP
HAMILTON HILL R2 - BEAUDESERT 11 57.0 S CORMACK (5) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
HAMOGANY R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 63.0 MADISON WATERS (1) GWENDA MARKWELL
HANAKI WARRIOR R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 56.0 NEIL FARLEY (5) BRYCE STANAWAY
HAND IT IN R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 55.0 (2) RODNEY OLLERTON
HARVARD R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 61.5 LUKE WILLIAMS (15) AARON PURCELL
HAVASHOUT R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 61.5 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (7) SYMON WILDE
HAWKESTONE R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 12 56.0 (8) NEVILLE AULICH
HAY THERE MCNAIR R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 57.5 CHRIS O'BRIEN (10) GREGORY MCFARLANE
HAYDEN WILL DO R3 - FANNIE BAY 2 59.5 (2) CHRIS POLLARD
HEAVENLY BRIDGES R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 59.5 ALANA KELLY (2) HENRY DWYER
HEAVENLY STORM R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 3 59.0 MELINDA KINNY (4) LYNDA BUNDY
HEAVENLY THUNDER R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 11 57.5 MS K NISBET (8) NATALIE JARVIS
HEKA EXPRESS R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 60.0 WILL PRICE (4) Leon & Troy Corstens
HELSTAR R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.5 S METCALFE (4) DAR LUNN
HEROIC FIGHTER R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 60.0 NICK SOUQUET (1) DARRYL ROLFE
HE'S GONSKI R2 - ALBANY 2 59.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (13) ROY ROGERS
HIERARCHAL R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 68.5 ROSS O'SULLIVAN (6) DAVID LONDREGAN
HIGH COST R4 - FANNIE BAY 3 61.5 CARL SPRY (2) K HICKMOTT
HIGH SIERRA R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 56.0 BEN ALLEN (1) LUKE OLIVER
HIGHFRIAR R4 - ALBANY 8 57.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (1) D J JACHMANN
HIGHLAND REBEL R1 - BEAUDESERT 3 55.0 CECILY EATON (4) CHRIS JORDAN
HOKKAIDO MISS R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 56.0 TEODORE NUGENT (13) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
HOLY GRAIL R2 - KRANJI 10 50.0 N ZYRUL (4) J ONG
HOODIE R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 58.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (7) MARK SUES
HORTENSE R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 56.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
HOT REWARD R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 13 58.0 (1) MICHAEL HUGLIN
HOTSHOTS SLAM R4 - KRANJI 11 50.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (6) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
HUBBLE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 60.0 JENNY DUGGAN (11) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
HUMZZ R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 59.0 DYLAN DUNN (6) JAMIE EDWARDS
HUNAMOSA R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 63.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (9) LUKE OLIVER
HUNBOSHI R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 60.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) LUKE OLIVER
HYGIEIA R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 12 56.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (9) NICK OLIVE
I AM THE STAR R6 - KRANJI 1 59.0 S SHAFRIZAL (13) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
IAMACRUMPET R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 55.0 JEFF PENZA (12) JAN BOWEN
IBINI R7 - BEAUDESERT 1 60.0 JAMES ORMAN (7) BRETT CAVANOUGH
IF YOU WILL R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 12 59.0 (2) RUSSELL OSBORNE
I'LL'AVA'ALF R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) P F RYAN
I'M KATE R8 - BEAUDESERT 10 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (1) KRIS LEES
IN THE BLACK R1 - KRANJI 9 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (12) J LIM
INHERIT R7 - KRANJI 7 54.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (7) MARK WALKER
INSENSATA R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 56.0 (14) JASON COYLE
INSTANTANEOUS R4 - BEAUDESERT 9 55.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (7) JEFF DUNN
INSTRUMENTS R5 - SAPPHIRE COAST 9 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (5) NATALIE JARVIS
INVICTA R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 60.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (4) KEN PARKER
INZAGHI R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 4 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (10) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
IRISH DELIGHT R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 60.5 JOSH CARTWRIGHT (9) SYMON WILDE
ISAREADY R6 - BEAUDESERT 1 57.5 (9) STEPHEN KIRKWOOD
IT COMES NATURAL R3 - ALBANY 8 57.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (10) PAUL ROBERTS
IT'S COCHISE R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 66.0 ROSS O'SULLIVAN (2) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
ITSALLKAY R3 - BEAUDESERT 4 57.5 CARLY FRATER-HILL (4) KIM LOY
JACQUELINE R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 56.0 MS K NISBET (13) KURT GOLDMAN
JARRETT R2 - SAPPHIRE COAST 1 65.5 MADISON WATERS (2) THERESA BATEUP
JAY'N'JAY R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 58.5 (17) GREGORY MCFARLANE
JINDA R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 64.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (7) P & C HYLAND
JOHN BOY R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 19 55.0 BELINDA WRIGHT (3) CLARE MANSELL
JOURNEYGIRL R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 57.0 BRIAN PARK (5) M D HINTON
JUDGE JEUNY R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 56.0 K BOHORUN (4) AARON PURCELL
JUKILA R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 14 60.5 JACK MARTIN (14) MICHELLE PAYNE
JUST ACT NATURAL R5 - ALBANY 1 63.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) PAUL ROBERTS
JUSTICE HONOR R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 3 58.5 S GUYMER (5) MELISSA HARRISON
KAPTAN APOLLO R2 - FANNIE BAY 1 61.0 KIM GLADWIN (5) GARY CLARKE
KATARINA R8 - BEAUDESERT 7 58.0 BROOKE AINSWORTH (9) GREGORY CORNISH
KATHAIRE R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 6 60.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (19) JOSEPH IBLE
KATINA THE CAT R2 - BEAUDESERT 15 56.5 RIKKI PALMER (15) MARK PALMER
KATINA THE CAT R6 - BEAUDESERT 11 54.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (6) MARK PALMER
KEBALAH R1 - ALBANY 1 59.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (8) MATTHEW SCOTT
KEN'S DREAM R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 60.5 LOUISE DAY (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
KENT STREET R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 61.5 BEN THOMPSON (4) PETER CHOW
KENZEE RIVER R5 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 58.0 J ALLEN (2) ALAN HANRAHAN
KESHENA R2 - ALBANY 9 57.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (1) MATTHEW SCOTT
KIATA R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 57.0 REGAN BAYLISS (1) R G SYMONS
KIFAAH R4 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 BRENDON DAVIS (7) PHILIP COLE
KING KESTREL R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 55.0 S METCALFE (12) L K ROBERTS
KING WARRIOR R2 - KRANJI 12 50.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (14) L KHOO
KINGS OF LEON R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 57.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) MATTHEW SMITH
KNOCK TOFF R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 15 55.0 (1) GLENN MORGAN
KRISPY KEV R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 5 58.0 J ALLEN (9) Leon & Troy Corstens
LA MARITA R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 11 57.0 J NOONAN (12) UDYTA CLARKE
LADY LANCASTER R2 - BEAUDESERT 12 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) KELLY SCHWEIDA
LADY LLEWELLYN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) CAMERON CROCKETT
LADY STINGRAY R5 - ALBANY 7 55.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (1) D M ATTWELL
LADY TYCOON R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 10 58.0 ADRIAN LAYT (18) DANIEL NICKSON
LAGUNA MOUNTAINS R6 - ALBANY 8 57.5 JASON WHITING (3) HELEN HARDING
LAMPLIGHT LILI R5 - BEAUDESERT 5 55.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (10) BEN HULL
LARYNX R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 15 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (2) BRETT THOMPSON
LAST STAND R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 59.0 LUKE WILLIAMS (13) QUINTON SCOTT
LEGISLATION R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 4 61.5 S GUYMER (14) NATALIE JARVIS
LETTIE LUTZ R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 56.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (1) SHEA EDEN
LEVERAGED R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 59.0 JARROD FRY (14) LUKE OLIVER
LIBERATA R6 - PAKENHAM PARK 7 57.5 CHRIS SYMONS (11) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
LICKETY SPLIT R3 - ALBANY 2 60.5 ALAN KENNEDY (6) ROY ROGERS
LIKE HIM A BIT R6 - ALBANY 12 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (11) D J JACHMANN
LIL' ANGEL R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 59.5 BEN ALLEN (1) MADDIE RAYMOND
LIM'S DASHING R4 - KRANJI 4 57.0 F YUSOFF (9) D MEAGHER
LIM'S TORPEDO R6 - KRANJI 7 53.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (6) D MEAGHER
LION SPIRIT R3 - KRANJI 10 54.0 C K NG (8) CT KUAH
LIPPY AND PEARLS R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 56.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (15) R T DAWSON
LITTLE PUNGA R3 - ALBANY 4 59.5 KRISTY BENNETT (1) MARK WESTTHORP
LITTLE WAND R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 13 54.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (5) LUKE PEPPER
LONG KNIFE R5 - ALBANY 8 55.0 MADI DERRICK (10) D M ATTWELL
LONG KNIFE BROTHER R7 - ALBANY 13 55.0 RYAN HILL (7) D M ATTWELL
LONGHU R9 - KRANJI 8 56.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (11) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
LOOSE WIRE R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 12 55.0 AARON SWEENEY (13) WADE MATHIE
LORD KRONOS R7 - ALBANY 1 61.0 JASON WHITING (10) P C WESTERN
LORD O'REILLY R9 - KRANJI 14 54.5 (10) L KHOO
LOTION R4 - FANNIE BAY 1 62.5 PAUL SHIERS (8) ANGELA FORSTER
LOUDAZ R8 - SAPPHIRE COAST 2 62.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (2) JOHN MARZOL
LOVE SHACK BABY R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 57.0 R HUTCHINGS (10) DAVID PFIEFFER
LUCAP R8 - BEAUDESERT 1 60.0 RYAN WIGGINS (2) SCOTT MORRISEY
LUCK OF MASTER R7 - KRANJI 8 54.5 N ZYRUL (2) DESMOND KOH
LUCQUES R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 69.5 D HORNER JNR (7) ERIC MUSGROVE
MACKS DOUBT R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 3 59.0 ADRIAN LAYT (6) BRENTON JONES
MADE IN RUSSIA R8 - KRANJI 1 59.0 R MAIA (6) LEE FREEDMAN
MADRID CENTRO R4 - ALBANY 15 56.5 (3) R J MALPASS
MAGIC EMPIRE R6 - ALBANY 1 61.0 MS K YUILL (4) ADAM DURRANT
MAGIC PIPPA R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 56.5 RHYS MCLEOD (2) P G CAREY
MAGNAVALE R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 2 60.5 (10) PATRICK PAYNE
MAHOE GOLD R6 - BEAUDESERT 13 55.5 (7) ROBERT LYFORD
MAJESTIC MISSILE R7 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 58.0 REGAN BAYLISS (9) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
MAJOR OAK R1 - BEAUDESERT 4 55.0 JASON TAYLOR (5) P M BUSUTTIN
MAKIN' THE GRADE R4 - FANNIE BAY 5 57.5 KIM GLADWIN (6) GARY CLARKE
MALEA MAGIC R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (16) R R MILLIGAN
MALEVOLENT R9 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (7) LUKE OLIVER
MAN OF WORDS R1 - KRANJI 6 58.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (9) KY YOUNG
MANNING ROAD R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 59.5 BEN ALLEN (10) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
MARCHEECHI R8 - PAKENHAM PARK 10 57.5 J ALLEN (10) Leon & Troy Corstens
MARKWOOD R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 67.5 WILL GORDON (3) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
MASTER MONTARO R2 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 58.0 MICHAEL WALKER (5) RICHARD LAMING
MATSURIBAYASHI R8 - KRANJI 8 56.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (2) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
MAXBUX R5 - BEAUDESERT 8 55.0 LESLIE TILLEY (1) BEN ROBINSON
MAZAZ R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 68.5 D HORNER JNR (5) ERIC MUSGROVE
MCGREGOR R8 - KRANJI 2 59.0 S SHAFRIZAL (8) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
MEAZZA R2 - FANNIE BAY 2 61.0 CARL SPRY (1) GARY CLARKE
MEMPHIS ROCK R4 - PAKENHAM PARK 3 59.5 REGAN BAYLISS (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
MIGHTY KENNY R7 - KRANJI 5 55.5 RYAN MUNGER (6) RICARDO LE GRANGE
MIKADO R2 - BEAUDESERT 2 59.0 ANDREW MALLYON (4) KACY FOGDEN
MILITARY CHAIRMAN R2 - KRANJI 4 55.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (10) STEPHEN GRAY
MILL ON BROOK R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 60.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (8) LINDSEY SMITH
MILLIME R3 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 57.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (2) SCOTT COLLINGS
MINI MOUNTAIN R5 - BEAUDESERT 10 55.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (8) GARNETT TAYLOR
MINISTER R7 - KRANJI 6 55.5 MICHAEL RODD (3) LEE FREEDMAN
MISHANI GHOST R2 - BEAUDESERT 3 59.0 J HODGE (9) GREGORY CORNISH
MISS ANARCHY R7 - SAPPHIRE COAST 11 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (5) NICK OLIVE
MISS DEVINCI R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 (12) GREGORY MCFARLANE
MISS FORTUNE R3 - KRANJI 9 55.5 M EWE (7) J O'HARA
MISS INVINCIBLE R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 60.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (6) BJORN BAKER
MISS KYEEMA R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 18 55.0 JENNY DUGGAN (15) NICOLE HUDSON
MISS MATRIARCH R6 - SAPPHIRE COAST 8 56.0 (3) LUKE PEPPER
MISTAKE R3 - PAKENHAM PARK 1 61.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) GEORGE OSBORNE
MISTER MAGNETIC R1 - BEAUDESERT 5 55.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (6) GARRY HUTCHESSON
MONGELICA R3 - FANNIE BAY 7 57.5 CARL SPRY (8) K HICKMOTT
MONGOLIAN WARLORD R7 - ALBANY 8 55.5 BRODIE KIRBY (13) STEPHEN WOLFE
MONT AGEL R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 61.5 DEAN YENDALL (7) P F RYAN
MONTEREY MAGIC R1 - SAPPHIRE COAST 7 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (4) GREG STEPHENS
MOONGATE STAR R4 - KRANJI 14 54.5 (5) DESMOND KOH
MOORABOOL R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 56.0 (12) BRYCE STANAWAY
MORE SPICE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 57.5 MITCHELL BELL (12) SCOTT SINGLETON
MORE THAN FORTUNE R6 - BEAUDESERT 8 55.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (5) PAULA BARRON
MORE THAN OIL R6 - KRANJI 9 52.0 JOHN SUNDRADAS (1) ZHAN LUN MOK
MORGAN LE FAYE R2 - ALBANY 12 57.0 JERRY NOSKE (6) ANGELA SMITH
MORGAUSE R1 - BEAUDESERT 6 55.0 COREY BAYLISS (3) BEN ROBINSON
MORGS FREEMAN R3 - ALBANY 5 59.0 MS K YUILL (11) A D SMITH
MORWELLA R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 55.0 A MORGAN (8) RODNEY NORTHAM
MOUNT BULLA R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (6) MS M MOSES
MR COYNE R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 67.0 MR N NEWTON (6) B A CHARRY
MR HOOPER R7 - KRANJI 11 53.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (9) J PETERS
MRS PICKLEMAN R4 - SAPPHIRE COAST 11 57.0 SIMON MILLER (7) LUKE PEPPER
MRS WHITTEN R1 - PAKENHAM PARK 6 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) CINDY ALDERSON
MURPHY'S DELIGHT R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 67.5 MR N NEWTON (2) ERIC MUSGROVE