Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 28th March 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN BAYERN R9 - HANSHIN 2 54.0 HARUHIKO KAWASU (2) H NAKAO
A SHIN BLISS R10 - SAGA 7 54.0 CHIAKI IWANAGA (7) TADAYOSHI IKEDA
A SHIN MAAT R8 - SAGA 12 54.0 RYUICHIRO KURATOMI (12) RYUMA KANAGAWA
A SHIN NO HOSHI R10 - SAGA 1 54.0 TORU TAKEYOSHI (1) HIROHIDE HIRAYAMA
A SHIN OPTION R9 - MIZUSAWA 3 56.0 MAKOTO OTSUBO (3) TSUKASA YOSHIDA
A SHIN OZ R8 - CHUKYO 2 55.0 KIWAMU OGINO (2) TEIICHI KONNO
A SHIN TIMELESS R8 - SAGA 8 54.0 SYOTA MURAMATSU (8) HISASHI MATSUSHIMA
ABB ROY R7 - WARWICK 1 62.0 EMMA MACPHERSON (8) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABDON R9 - ROSEHILL 11 54.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) CHRIS WALLER
ABITOFACARD R2 - WARWICK 7 57.5 REBECCA GOLDSBURY (1) C J HENRY
ABYSSINIA R4 - WODONGA 8 56.5 JADEN LLOYD (13) ANDREW DALE
ACCORDIAN R6 - TOWNSVILLE 1 58.5 SHANE PAWSEY (1) F W WIELAND
ACCOUNTANT R2 - ROMA 10 57.0 S MC GOVERN (5) KIM MCGOVERN
ACCOY R8 - WYONG 18 54.0 (3) R & L PRICE
ACHILLES PRIDE R3 - ROMA 1 62.0 S MC GOVERN (1) JAMES BAKER
ACORN R11 - CHUKYO 6 57.0 R TAKAKURA (6) N YOSHIDA
ACTIVE GIRL R3 - SAGA 4 54.0 JYOJI KOMATSU (4) TOSHIAKI MUTO
ADAMDEEANT R3 - WARWICK 1 60.0 ADAM SEWELL (5) MATT KROPP
ADELAIDE ACE R5 - BENDIGO 1 63.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (18) LINDSEY SMITH
ADMIRAL'S JOKER R8 - BENDIGO 6 58.5 STEPHEN VELLA (8) KYLIE VELLA
ADMIRALTY R9 - SAGA 2 56.0 RYUICHIRO KURATOMI (2) YOSHITO YAMADA
ADMIRE GRUS R2 - NAKAYAMA 1 56.0 HIRONOBU TANABE (1) H UEHARA
ADMIRE METEOR R11 - MIZUSAWA 5 56.0 MASATOSHI YAMAMOTO (5) SHIGEYUKI KONISHI
ADMIT ONE R4 - DUBBO 4 57.0 Clayton Gallagher (15) RODNEY ROBB
ADORADANCER R5 - DOOMBEN 14 55.0 DALE SMITH (6) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ADORNMENT R5 - ASCOT 11 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (2) G & A WILLIAMS
ADOUR ROCKET R1 - ROMA 3 59.5 (11) ROBERT G SMITH
ADVENTURE QUEEN R7 - DUBBO 13 57.0 KATE COWAN (5) KODY NESTOR
ADVERSARY R2 - BENDIGO 20 56.5 JOE BOWDITCH (9) JOHN MOLONEY
AFTERMATH R2 - ROSEHILL 2 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (15) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AGGRESSION R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 8 57.0 WAYNE KERFORD (4) LEANNE GILLETT
AGNES FORTE R5 - CHUKYO 3 60.0 MASAYUKI NAKAMURA (3) KAZUYA MAKITA
AGUANTE R2 - WYONG 8 55.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (8) BRAD WIDDUP
AGUDO IMERU R6 - CHUKYO 7 55.0 KAZUKI KIKUZAWA (7) JIRO ONO
AHMAD R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 60.0 DOM TOURNEUR (4) DEAN SAXON
AIMALAC MILLIE R7 - DOOMBEN 7 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (13) ETHAN ENSBY
AIRLIE MAN R6 - WARWICK 4 60.0 BEAU APPO (13) SCOTT PEDRON
AKIKO R7 - ASCOT 1 61.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (11) M P ALLAN
AL JANNAH R11 - HANSHIN 2 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) Y IKEE
AL MAH ROCKET R4 - MT ISA 10 57.0 JASON HOOPERT (2) ROBERT BUROW
ALADINA R7 - GOLD COAST 6 58.0 (7) LINDSAY HATCH
ALASKAN AURA R4 - DUBBO 5 57.0 KEN DUNBAR (13) ALLAN GIBSON
ALBERT'S NO PUSSY R8 - WYONG 1 59.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (1) KRIS LEES
ALERT BY SEA R2 - ROMA 3 63.5 ANNA BAKOS (10) BEVAN JOHNSON
ALIFEROUS R4 - ROSEHILL 8 54.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (5) KRIS LEES
ALL ELLIE R5 - MONTO 10 57.0 GARY GERAN (9) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
ALL JEED UP R1 - GOLD COAST 7 57.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (9) MARK CURRIE
ALL ON BLACK R2 - KALGOORLIE 6 58.0 FIONA BELL (3) CLIFF SMITH
ALL OVER MAGIC R6 - WYONG 6 57.0 JEFF PENZA (2) TRACEY BARTLEY
ALL PLUCK R7 - DOOMBEN 8 55.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (6) TONY GOLLAN
ALL PLUCK R8 - DOOMBEN 9 57.5 (15) TONY GOLLAN
ALL SHIRAZ R4 - WARWICK 12 55.0 (7) R G LIPP
ALL SHIRAZ R5 - GOLD COAST 7 58.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (10) R G LIPP
ALL STARR COURAGE R1 - WODONGA 1 58.5 J BALDOCK (10) LIBBY HAWORTH
ALLANO R2 - BENDIGO 19 57.0 DAMIAN LANE (17) SCOTT CAMERON
ALLAYEZ R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 16 61.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (16) RYAN BALFOUR
ALM FORZA R10 - HANSHIN 2 55.0 H KITAMURA (2) T IGARASHI
ALOCTANE R1 - GOLD COAST 5 58.0 LAURA CHESHIRE (6) SCOTT BARKER
ALPENDURADA R6 - GOLD COAST 6 58.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (3) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ALPHA LINE R6 - CHUKYO 4 56.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (4) S KOJIMA
ALTA GRACIA R6 - HANSHIN 11 54.0 RYOTA SAMESHIMA (11) O HIRATA
ALUF R3 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 DWAYNE DUNN (7) JAMIE EDWARDS
ALVIN PURPLE R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 3 60.5 CASEY HUNTER (6) JESS GLEESON
ALWAYS SACRED R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 60.0 R J HURDLE (12) GRANT YOUNG
AMADEUS R9 - BENDIGO 3 62.0 MICHAEL POY (6) CATHERINE HUTCHINSON
AMANGIRI R8 - ROSEHILL 10 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (5) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
AMANO ELISABETH R1 - CHUKYO 4 53.0 ARATA SAITO (4) K NAKATAKE
AMBIDAZZLE R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 62.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (6) PHILLIP STOKES
AMERICAN BABY R10 - NAKAYAMA 8 56.0 YUKITO ISHIKAWA (8) Y SHONO
AMERICAN FACE R10 - NAKAYAMA 12 56.0 Y YOSHIDA (12) H TODA
ANABROOK R2 - WODONGA 10 56.0 (15) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
ANACOTT STEEL R8 - WODONGA 14 56.0 (12) DICK DALE
ANAHEIM R1 - BENDIGO 5 58.0 DEAN YENDALL (9) AMY & ASH YARGI
ANDREA MANTEGNA R1 - BENDIGO 3 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (4) PAUL PREUSKER
ANGE DORE R1 - CHUKYO 11 54.0 KAZUMA MORI (11) MIKIO MATSUNAGA
ANGEL OF TRUTH R6 - ROSEHILL 7 58.5 GLEN BOSS (5) GWENDA MARKWELL
ANGIE EMM R1 - DUBBO 10 56.5 Clayton Gallagher (6) JOHN LUNDHOLM
ANIMAL INSTINCT R5 - WARWICK 1 60.5 J HODGE (3) GREGORY CORNISH
ANIMATE R8 - WYONG 11 56.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (11) KRIS LEES
ANNATIME R7 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 BORIS THORNTON (2) DOUG DURYEA
ANOTHER DEMON R5 - KALGOORLIE 4 57.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (10) HELEN HARDING
ANOTHER PARADISE R6 - SAGA 7 54.0 MASANORI MASHIMA (7) TOSHIO OGAKI
ANOTHER PLAN R6 - DUBBO 1 61.5 WENDY PEEL (15) GARRY BIGNELL
ANTIOCHIA R9 - MIZUSAWA 11 54.0 YUICHI SAKAGUCHI (11) MINORU MURAKAMI
ANY LOOSE CHANGE R4 - DUBBO 11 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (5) KYLIE KENNEDY
APPLAUSE A STAR R5 - ROMA 5 60.0 ANNA BAKOS (5) SCOTT RODGERS
ARABIAN'S GIRL R1 - KALGOORLIE 7 56.0 MADI DERRICK (8) JEFF EELES
ARCADIA KING R6 - ASCOT 7 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (4) G & A WILLIAMS
ARCTIC SHOCK R2 - BENDIGO 15 57.5 JESSICA EATON (7) J & C MEAGHER
ARCTIC STAR R9 - WODONGA 7 60.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (14) PETER SMITH
ARGENTEUS R2 - ROSEHILL 10 55.5 A HYERONIMUS (18) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ARGENTEUS R4 - WYONG 1 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ARION LASS R4 - KALGOORLIE 7 58.5 KESHAW DHURUN (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ARK FRIGATE R9 - HANSHIN 3 54.0 TSUBASA IWASAKI (3) KUNIHIKO WATANABE
ARKAM ASYLUM R2 - DUBBO 4 56.0 (4) RODNEY ROBB
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS R6 - WODONGA 14 56.0 JUANA ANDREOU (12) ROBERT LINNELL
AROHA TE MANA R4 - TOWNSVILLE 5 58.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (5) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
ARRAIGN R1 - DUBBO 1 59.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (3) KAREN LUNN
ARROW EXPRESS R2 - GOLD COAST 7 55.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (7) ROBERT G SMITH
ARTHUR PORRIT R1 - TOWNSVILLE 5 57.0 BONNIE THOMSON (8) PETER ROWE
ARTICUS R1 - ROSEHILL 1 61.0 (7) KRIS LEES
ARVIND R11 - HANSHIN 1 56.0 KYOSUKE KOKUBUN (1) I OKADA
AS YAWOOD R1 - TOWNSVILLE 10 55.0 G WATSON (3) CHRIS PARRY
ASH GREY R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 61.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (2) LEANNE GILLETT
ASHAKA DAIKI R11 - CHUKYO 8 55.0 ARATA SAITO (8) N SUZUKI
ASHLOR R9 - BENDIGO 1 63.5 (13) DANIEL MCCARTHY
ASIAGO R7 - ROSEHILL 5 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (13) JAMES CUMMINGS
ASPECT RATIO R7 - ROSEHILL 11 56.0 TIM CLARK (2) J G SARGENT
ASPIRACION R3 - CHUKYO 16 51.0 TOSHIKI HATTORI (16) Y TAKAHASHI
ASSASSIN R3 - HANSHIN 3 56.0 YUSAKU KOKUBUN (3) K NAKATAKE
AT THE GLENBURN R3 - WYONG 6 57.0 MS R MURRAY (3) JEREMY SMITH
AT THE HELM R3 - WYONG 1 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) MATTHEW SMITH
ATAMI R12 - HANSHIN 3 57.0 R WADA (3) H TADOKORO
ATLANTIC RULER R1 - ASCOT 10 56.0 MS K YUILL (5) JO-ANNE LEESON
ATOMIC MISSILE R1 - MONTO 8 58.5 MELISSA COX (1) KYM AFFORD
ATOMIC SUNRISE R6 - WYONG 13 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ATROPOS R4 - MIZUSAWA 3 54.0 YU SUZUKI (3) YUICHI SAITO
ATTAVANTI R1 - NAKAYAMA 7 52.0 IKUYA KOWATA (7) TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA
ATUM R7 - WYONG 15 55.0 (12) BERNIE KELLY
AURIC GOLD R5 - ROMA 9 58.5 ISABELLA TEH (3) MARK JOHNSTONE
AUSBRED WAAWOR R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 11 56.0 (4) TERRY GILLETT
AVILIUS R6 - ROSEHILL 1 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
AWARE OF STYLE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.0 G GOOMANY (12) R A WEST
AWESOME MO R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 60.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (3) LEANNE GILLETT
AYETEEM R4 - DUBBO 13 55.0 KATE COWAN (12) PETER SINCLAIR
AYTOBE R6 - WYONG 1 59.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (13) BRETT PARTELLE
AZALY R2 - ROSEHILL 18 55.0 (19) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AZZAGIRL R1 - WARWICK 3 59.0 EMMA LJUNG (11) GLEN PETERSEN
B B RUTILE R6 - MIZUSAWA 7 54.0 KAZEN NANGO (7) TOSHIMITU JYOCHI
BAAED R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 3 60.5 T GILLETT (6) LISA WHITTLE
BABY MERLIN R6 - DUBBO 5 57.0 KEN DUNBAR (11) BRYAN DIXON
BABYLON EXPRESS R1 - WARWICK 4 59.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (8) LEONARD MAWN
BACCHUR R4 - MT ISA 2 61.0 DANNY BALLARD (8) TANYA PARRY
BAD OBSESSION R8 - WODONGA 11 56.5 TARA-JANE DUFFY (9) PETER MAHER
BALLET MASTER R2 - BENDIGO 8 59.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (12) P & C HYLAND
BALLISTIC BOY R9 - DOOMBEN 3 58.5 BRAD STEWART (12) CHRIS ANDERSON
BANCA STAR R4 - LAUNCESTON 5 55.0 (5) ANGELA BRAKEY
BARNEY'S LAW R2 - WARWICK 5 59.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (9) MARK CURRIE
BARTHELONA R3 - BENDIGO 8 57.5 JYE MC NEIL (8) MICHAEL MORONEY
BARTRADER R6 - KALGOORLIE 3 60.0 LISA STAPLES (2) BRETT MATHEWS
BATTLE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 6 57.0 PETER CULLEN (12) LESLIE GORDY
BATTLE FREEDOM R4 - SAGA 9 56.0 SHINSUKE ISHIKAWA (9) HIROYUKI FUKUDA
BATTLE MOUNTAIN R6 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.5 BONNIE THOMSON (4) RONALD FINCH
BATTLE TORQUE R2 - BENDIGO 13 58.5 MICHAEL DEE (15) NICK RYAN
BATTLE VENUS R8 - SAGA 5 54.0 JUNJI YOSHIDA (5) KINYA KITAMURA
BAUHINIA DRUM R3 - MONTO 10 56.0 SALLY SWEENEY (10) DENIS SCHULTZ
BEARS LETTER R2 - NAKAYAMA 16 56.0 YUTARO NONAKA (16) YOSHIKATSU SATO
BEAU ROSSA R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 61.0 DOM TOURNEUR (12) WILL CLARKEN
BEAU VICTORY R2 - WODONGA 15 58.5 A LYNCH (10) KERSTIN MURPHY
BEAUTIFUL FLYER R2 - BENDIGO 2 60.5 BRAD RAWILLER (11) PATRICK CABOCHE
BEDTIME STORIES R7 - WYONG 9 55.0 A MORGAN (17) ALLAN KEHOE
BEE DOUBLE BEE R7 - DUBBO 7 59.5 Clayton Gallagher (7) RODNEY ROBB
BEENAGEM R3 - LAUNCESTON 16 57.5 (9) CAMERON THOMPSON
BEENAGEM R6 - LAUNCESTON 9 55.5 B LOUIS (5) CAMERON THOMPSON
BEGIN R3 - ROMA 2 62.0 NATALIE M MORTON (4) LESLIE BAKER
BEL ATTRAIT R6 - DUBBO 17 55.0 (14) CONNIE GREIG
BELAR BLUE R1 - MT ISA 1 60.5 (1) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BELLA NIPOTINA R4 - BENDIGO 5 56.0 JAMIE KAH (13) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BELLA SHADOW R9 - WODONGA 14 56.0 (13) DICK DALE
BELLA'S BROTHER R3 - ROMA 3 62.0 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (6) BEN WALDRON
BELLA'S IDOL R5 - ASCOT 3 59.0 M PATEMAN (11) SUMMER DICKSON
BELLE VISAGE R4 - SAGA 5 54.0 TAKUTO DEMIZU (5) RYUMA KANAGAWA
BELLS TOWER R5 - KALGOORLIE 1 63.0 KESHAW DHURUN (6) BRETT MATHEWS
BELLX R5 - BENDIGO 11 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BELMISTA R2 - LAUNCESTON 1 57.0 DAVID PIRES (4) SCOTT BRUNTON
BEN SHOOF R5 - DUBBO 2 58.5 ANDREW BANKS (16) BRUCE PARKER
BENFICA MAID R6 - WYONG 7 56.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (8) JASON COYLE
BENSAY R7 - DUBBO 3 60.0 WINONA COSTIN (8) BRETT THOMPSON
BENTLEY GOLD R6 - DUBBO 18 55.0 MS E WEBSTER-HAWES (18) GREGORY O'NEILL
BERGAUF R12 - NAKAYAMA 2 57.0 M KATSUURA (2) H SHIMIZU
BERRETT R1 - SAGA 9 54.0 CHIAKI IWANAGA (9) MIYOSHI HIGASHI
BESAME MO R3 - HANSHIN 4 54.0 LYLE HEWITSON (4) KOSHIRO TAKE
BEST HOFFA R2 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.0 FRANK EDWARDS (4) ALBY MOLINO
BEST ROAD R2 - MIZUSAWA 7 54.0 REI IWAMOTO (7) TORU SANNOMIYA
BEST SUPPORTER R4 - CHUKYO 6 60.0 MITSUKI KANEKO (6) YUJI WADA
BET ON LOVE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 10 55.0 S WILSON (8) ROY CHILLEMI
BETAIMA R2 - GOLD COAST 4 57.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (3) A J & T EDMONDS
BETTER OFF R5 - MIZUSAWA 2 54.0 YU SUZUKI (2) YOSHIMI HIRASAWA
BETTER THAN ELLE R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 60.5 (5) JAMES CARROLL
BETTYGEE R3 - MONTO 6 56.5 MS K GATES (13) LEE KIERNAN
BEVEL R5 - KALGOORLIE 9 55.0 MADI DERRICK (3) NEIL DELLAR
BHAG R5 - CHUKYO 13 60.0 KOSHI YAMAMOTO (13) MASAKI MATSUYAMA
BHAILLA R11 - CHUKYO 7 56.0 HAYATO YOSHIDA (7) Y KAWAMURA
BIG BAD BRUCE R6 - WYONG 5 57.5 R HUTCHINGS (17) JOSEPH PRIDE
BIG GOSSIP R4 - NAKAYAMA 9 53.0 YUSUKE HARA (9) YOICHI KUROIWA
BIG NIGHT OUT R9 - BENDIGO 12 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (11) JOHN SADLER
BIG PICTURE R10 - HANSHIN 7 52.0 MIRAI IWATA (7) H FUJIWARA
BIG SAINT R2 - NAKAYAMA 12 56.0 T EDA (12) K TANAKA
BIKIE CHIC R5 - TOWNSVILLE 9 56.0 EMILY CASS (10) F W WIELAND
BIKKURISHITANA MO R11 - CHUKYO 13 57.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (13) H OTONASHI
BILLY BENT EAR R7 - DUBBO 9 59.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (12) CONNIE GREIG
BIT OF A FLIRT R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 9 56.5 (10) CARLY COOK
BLACK FERN R2 - DUBBO 5 56.0 TONY CAVALLO (9) MELANIE O'GORMAN
BLACK GIMLET R3 - MIZUSAWA 5 56.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (5) TORU SANNOMIYA
BLACK MERVEILLE R3 - SAGA 6 54.0 TAKU KAWASHIMA (6) TADAYOSHI IKEDA
BLACK OUT R12 - NAKAYAMA 16 55.0 NANAKO FUJITA (16) T IWATO
BLACK RANGE R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 2 61.0 PAUL DENTON (7) JAMES CARROLL
BLACK SAIL R9 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 ZAC B SPAIN (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACKLOG R6 - GOLD COAST 12 57.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (10) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLAST R2 - WYONG 1 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (5) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
BLAZING BULLET R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 61.5 PAUL DENTON (7) LISA WHITTLE
BLAZING SUNRISE R3 - ROSEHILL 7 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) KRIS LEES
BLINKIN NOMORE R3 - DUBBO 2 57.5 KEN DUNBAR (7) BRYAN DIXON
BLINKIN READY NOW R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 59.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (13) SHARYN RATSCH
BLOOMS R1 - KALGOORLIE 5 56.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) TREVOR TASKER
BLUDOG R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 60.0 PAUL GATT (5) RYAN BALFOUR
BLUE CORNER R1 - WARWICK 7 57.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (5) KENNITH PERRIN
BLUE JAY R6 - SAGA 6 54.0 SYOTA MURAMATSU (6) MASATO NISHIKUBO
BLUE JEST R4 - MONTO 1 62.5 GREGORY HAYES (5) BEVAN JOHNSON
BLUES YOUR BALL R2 - ROMA 5 61.5 NATALIE M MORTON (1) LESLIE BAKER
BOBBIE JO R3 - WARWICK 6 58.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (9) PETER SEXTON
BOBBY'S GIVE AWAY R5 - WYONG 7 56.5 JENNY DUGGAN (13) JULIE HOLLOWAY
BOCHY R4 - TOWNSVILLE 3 60.0 BONNIE THOMSON (1) GEORGINA BOURKE
BOGART R6 - ASCOT 1 55.0 WILLIAM PIKE (3) G & A WILLIAMS
BOGEY MAN R7 - DOOMBEN 3 58.5 ADIN THOMPSON (16) LINDSAY HATCH
BOLD ADMIRAL R1 - ROMA 4 59.5 TESSA TOWNSEND (6) PETER SEXTON
BOLD JAPAN R10 - HANSHIN 8 52.0 FUMA IZUMIYA (8) TOSHIHIRO EBINA
BOLD WARRIOR R8 - DOOMBEN 7 58.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (7) GARY DOUGHTY
BOLTIN' DESIRE R7 - WARWICK 14 55.5 EMMA LJUNG (15) J M JUDGE
BOMBASAY R8 - WYONG 10 56.0 MITCHELL BELL (5) KRIS LEES
BOMBERZ TOYZ R1 - WODONGA 4 58.0 LACHLAN KING (13) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BON OM TOUK R9 - HANSHIN 10 54.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (10) RYO TAKAHASHI
BONANOVA'S DREAM R7 - DOOMBEN 15 55.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (10) MATTHEW DUNN
BONAPARTE R5 - CHUKYO 8 62.0 Y SHIRAHAMA (8) Y SHONO
BONNE SENSATION R3 - BENDIGO 12 56.0 ALANA KELLY (13) SIMON GEBERT
BONNEZONE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 9 55.0 PIETRO ROMEO (1) ALWYN BAILEY
BONSEA R6 - WARWICK 11 55.0 W O'CONNELL (7) BRIAN COSTELLO
BOOKER R5 - ROSEHILL 5 56.5 (9) GERALD RYAN
BOOMSHAKE THE ROOM R5 - DUBBO 8 55.5 WENDY PEEL (12) GARRY BIGNELL
BORN TO FIRE R2 - MT ISA 2 64.0 JUSTIN ESSER (3) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BOULEVARD R7 - HANSHIN 2 54.0 MIRAI IWATA (2) R OKUBO
BOWIE'S BOY R5 - DUBBO 16 55.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (18) G R BROOKER
BRAVE SONG R5 - ROSEHILL 4 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRAVIO R3 - WYONG 2 58.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (9) MARK MINERVINI
BRAY R7 - DUBBO 1 61.0 WENDY PEEL (14) RODNEY ROBB
BRAY STREET BOSS R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 60.5 MS C JONES (10) WILL CLARKEN
BRAZILLIANT R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 2 61.0 CASEY HUNTER (8) DARRYL OXLADE
BRICABRAC JULIE R1 - WODONGA 11 56.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (6) JAMIE SCOTT
BRIDGET'S DIARY R5 - WARWICK 12 56.0 BEAU APPO (12) GARRY SCHWENKE
BRIDYN MAY R5 - ROMA 1 64.0 ANGELA TAYLOR (6) WAYNE BAKER
BRIGHT COPPER R1 - DOOMBEN 12 55.0 LUKE TARRANT (1) LES ROSS
BRIGHT EMPIRE R12 - HANSHIN 9 57.0 H MIYUKI (9) H ASAMI
BRIGHTER DAYS R7 - WARWICK 15 55.0 REBECCA GOLDSBURY (11) PHYLLIS KALINOWSKI
BRIGHTIA DAY R1 - NAKAYAMA 2 54.0 YUJI TANNAI (2) E YANO
BRIGHTIA FUJI R4 - HANSHIN 18 54.0 HARUHIKO KAWASU (18) T HATSUKI
BRIGHTIA LAND R7 - NAKAYAMA 7 51.0 YUSUKE HARA (7) RYO TAKEI
BRITISH R3 - LAUNCESTON 15 57.5 B LOUIS (19) BARRY BAKER
BROCSON R3 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 ADIN THOMPSON (7) MICHAEL LAKEY
BROKEN HERO R1 - DOOMBEN 3 57.5 BRAD STEWART (4) NEVILLE STEWART
BRONZEGATE R2 - DOOMBEN 3 58.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (6) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
BRULEE R9 - MIZUSAWA 5 54.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (5) YUICHI SAITO
BRUMBY JACK R5 - WARWICK 8 57.0 M SHIMODAIRA (2) K J JONES
BUBBLES BALL R8 - WYONG 14 54.0 LOUISE DAY (12) KRIS LEES
BUCKETS OF PRIDE R5 - GOLD COAST 3 59.0 GLEN COLLESS (6) CHRIS MUNCE
BUDD FOX R1 - BENDIGO 11 56.0 JESSICA EATON (1) HENRY DWYER
BUDGET KING R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 59.0 JAKE TOEROEK (9) TRAVIS DOUDLE
BULBASAUR R1 - LAUNCESTON 6 58.0 SIGRID M CARR (1) JOHN LUTTRELL
BULL DUST R2 - WODONGA 4 58.0 CHRIS CASERTA (7) CRAIG WIDDISON
BULLBEAR MOLE R2 - CHUKYO 3 56.0 SHOTA KATO (3) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
BULLBEAR PANTHER R7 - CHUKYO 5 57.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (5) KOICHI ISHIZAKA
BUNDOORA R5 - WODONGA 2 61.0 J BALDOCK (2) STEPHEN ALDRIDGE
BUSH BEAT ROCKET R3 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.0 G GOOMANY (11) JOHN MANZELMANN
BUSKER'S BALLAD R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (8) RYAN BALFOUR
BUSTEDUP R2 - WARWICK 2 59.5 JOSHUA MORROW (6) JASON GREGORY
BUZZ R6 - WYONG 2 58.5 MS R MURRAY (11) CRAIG CARMODY
CABOCHON LIL R2 - DOOMBEN 5 57.0 ADIN THOMPSON (12) STUART KENDRICK
CACTOBLASTIS R3 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.0 PETER CULLEN (9) MICHAEL GEANEY
CAFE GARNET R10 - MIZUSAWA 4 54.0 YURI TAKAHASHI (4) SHIGENORI HATAKEYAMA
CAITLIN EMILY R1 - MT ISA 7 58.5 JASON BABAROVICH (3) KERRY KROGH
CAL BAY R4 - NAKAYAMA 11 56.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (11) HIROYASU TANAKA
CALIBRATION R2 - DOOMBEN 2 60.5 ANDREW MALLYON (10) KRIS LEES
CALIFORNIA SPELL R1 - WYONG 1 59.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (4) MARK MINERVINI
CALL ME TRINITY R7 - DUBBO 10 58.0 RASIT YETIMOVA (16) CONNIE GREIG
CALZINI R2 - GOLD COAST 2 58.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (9) S B LAMING
CAMBIST R9 - ASCOT 5 55.5 MS K YUILL (5) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
CAMDEN LASS R3 - LAUNCESTON 11 55.5 IANISH LUXIMON (2) DYLAN CLARK
CAMPESE R7 - BENDIGO 11 58.0 J ALLEN (17) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CANDY STORM R10 - HANSHIN 4 53.0 YUTAKA TAKE (4) TERUHIKO CHIDA
CANNON BAROWS R8 - HANSHIN 4 57.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (4) TAKASHI SAITO
CANTAOR R4 - SAGA 4 56.0 RYUICHIRO KURATOMI (4) RYUMA KANAGAWA
CAPTAIN BURGLAR R2 - ASCOT 2 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) NEVILLE PARNHAM
CAPTAIN CALIFORNIA R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 10 56.5 PAUL DENTON (4) KERRY PETRICK
CAPTAIN'S LEGEND R3 - DUBBO 1 61.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) DAMIEN LANE
CAPTAIN'S PICK R2 - MT ISA 7 57.0 KEITH BALLARD (5) TANYA PARRY
CAPT'N THUNDERBIRD R2 - MT ISA 8 57.0 RAYMOND HANCOCK (8) STEVEN ROYES
CARIF R6 - ROSEHILL 8 58.5 TIM CLARK (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CAROCAPO R3 - ASCOT 1 61.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (3) JIM P TAYLOR
CARRICANTE R1 - CHUKYO 13 54.0 Y SHIBAYAMA (13) SHIZUYA KATO
CARRYOVER R5 - MIZUSAWA 9 54.0 MAKOTO OTSUBO (9) TOMOKAZU TACHIBANA
CASCADIAN R9 - ROSEHILL 3 58.0 JAMES MCDONALD (16) JAMES CUMMINGS
CASINO GOLD R5 - WARWICK 14 55.0 W O'CONNELL (5) BRIAN COSTELLO
CASTILLA R1 - WODONGA 8 56.5 J DUFFY (12) CRAIG WEEDING
CATALANIC R3 - DUBBO 3 55.5 WINONA COSTIN (3) BRETT CAVANOUGH
CATARINE R1 - SAGA 3 54.0 HIROKI YAMASHITA (3) HIROSHI NAKANO
CATCHA CROWN R6 - DUBBO 4 58.5 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (8) WANDA INGS
CATE RULES R1 - MT ISA 10 57.5 KEITH BALLARD (7) TANYA PARRY
CAVAILLON R5 - SAGA 7 56.0 SYOTA MURAMATSU (7) HISASHI MATSUSHIMA
CELER R8 - WYONG 5 57.5 JEFF PENZA (10) KIM WAUGH
CELESTIAL DOLL R4 - WYONG 8 55.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) R & M FREEDMAN
CERCA TROVA R6 - WYONG 14 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (15) MARC CONNERS
CERVEAU R6 - WODONGA 15 56.0 RANDY TAN (10) TED GROGAN
CHAMBERLAIN R4 - ROMA 7 57.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (6) ROYCE CONNOLLY
CHANDON KISSES R4 - MT ISA 8 57.0 T HILL (6) TANYA PARRY
CHANTEZ R7 - SAGA 5 54.0 CHIAKI IWANAGA (5) SADAFUMI YAMASHITA
CHARADE R9 - HANSHIN 9 54.0 YOSHITSUGU OKADA (9) H FUJIWARA
CHARISMASUN SKY R10 - MIZUSAWA 7 56.0 BUNPO TO (7) TOSHIHIKO KOBAYASHI
CHEERING SONG R7 - NAKAYAMA 10 54.0 NANAKO FUJITA (10) TAKAFUMI AOKI
CHEVRON PRINCE R5 - DUBBO 7 56.0 WINONA COSTIN (8) BRETT THOMPSON
CHEVY R3 - MONTO 2 61.0 ROBERT FAEHR (7) BEVAN JOHNSON
CHILEAN WONDER R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 56.0 MS K BISHOP (10) GRANT YOUNG
CHILLI PRAWN R2 - MONTO 2 58.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (3) CLINTON THOMPSON
CHIMA R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 8 56.0 LORELLE CROW (6) WILL SAVAGE
CHISUJI R5 - NAKAYAMA 13 54.0 T BUSHIZAWA (13) S HOSHINO
CHLOE JADE R6 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.5 S WILSON (2) TREVOR ROWE
CHO NICE R8 - SAGA 6 54.0 HIROKI YAMASHITA (6) TOSHIMITSU KUNICHI
CHOIX DE LACE R2 - ASCOT 4 55.0 JASON BROWN (1) JIM P TAYLOR
CHOKITA R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 58.0 DOM TOURNEUR (1) RYAN BALFOUR
CHOPSTICKS R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 60.5 DAN MORGAN (8) GREG CONNOR
CHRYSLA R2 - WODONGA 8 56.5 SHIRLEY HUNTER (9) ERICA GIGGINS
CIELO AZUL R10 - MIZUSAWA 9 54.0 SATOSHI KIMURA (9) TOSHIHIKO KOBAYASHI
CIMARRON'S HERO R8 - LAUNCESTON 2 60.0 CRAIG NEWITT (1) BARRY BAKER
CINDERS R1 - DUBBO 3 57.0 MS E WEBSTER-HAWES (13) ALLAN PRISK
CIRCULATE R5 - WODONGA 10 57.0 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (6) DAVID O'PREY
CLAIRVUE SPIRIT R6 - WARWICK 9 56.5 (1) TREVOR THOMAS
CLAIRVUE STAR R1 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (12) CHRIS WALLER
CLARICE CLIFFS R6 - BENDIGO 14 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (1) GREG EURELL
CLASSIC BRIGHT R5 - BENDIGO 5 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (12) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CLASSY GAL R4 - BENDIGO 16 56.0 (11) SHAUN DWYER
CLEAR SAILING R5 - WARWICK 10 56.5 EMMA LJUNG (4) WAYNE NUGENT
CLEAR THE DEBT R3 - MONTO 12 56.0 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (11) ROSS VAGG
CLEARY ADONIS R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (11) JOHN HYAM
CLOCKWISE R6 - DOOMBEN 1 61.0 MADELEINE WISHART (12) TONY WEBB
CLUB TOWN R3 - DUBBO 6 55.0 TONY CAVALLO (8) MICHAEL LUNN
COASTAL BOY R8 - DOOMBEN 15 56.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (17) DARRYL HANSEN
COASTAL PRINCE R4 - DOOMBEN 7 58.5 ANDREW MALLYON (6) DESLEIGH FORSTER
COASTING R5 - DUBBO 18 55.0 (11) BRYAN DIXON
COASTING R7 - DUBBO 17 56.0 (1) BRYAN DIXON
COCKTAIL DRESS R12 - HANSHIN 4 55.0 HARUHIKO KAWASU (4) SHOZO SASAKI
COCKY ED R2 - KALGOORLIE 2 59.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) HELEN HARDING
COIN COLLECTOR R5 - BENDIGO 9 56.0 REGAN BAYLISS (4) DANNY O'BRIEN
COLLINS CREEK R4 - WARWICK 2 58.5 KENJI YOSHIDA (1) L M CLARKE
COLONNADE R2 - WYONG 3 57.5 MS S CLENTON (6) MELISSA HARRISON
COLORIS R1 - CHUKYO 9 51.0 HEART KAMEDA (9) MIKIO MATSUNAGA
COMBAT PUNCH R10 - MIZUSAWA 8 56.0 REI IWAMOTO (8) TORU SANNOMIYA
COMBATIVITE R7 - GOLD COAST 8 55.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (8) TONY GOLLAN
COMISKEY PARK R3 - LAUNCESTON 7 57.5 (1) ROWAN HAMER
COMMANDER R1 - ROSEHILL 11 55.0 (5) JOHN P THOMPSON
COMMAND'N'CONQUER R9 - DOOMBEN 7 55.0 JAMES ORMAN (6) STEVE TREGEA
COMPANY LINE R5 - WYONG 8 56.5 S LISNYY (1) NICK MITCHELL
CONCEALED DYNAMITE R5 - GOLD COAST 10 56.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (9) LES ROSS
CONDOR R1 - ROSEHILL 6 58.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) PAUL PERRY
CONDO'S EXPRESS R7 - BENDIGO 1 60.0 MICHAEL WALKER (15) RICHARD LAMING
CONFRONTING R2 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 BONNIE THOMSON (1) GEORGINA BOURKE
CONTRITION R7 - ROSEHILL 10 56.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CONWY R2 - HANSHIN 2 56.0 H MIYUKI (2) H ASAMI
COOGEE DANCER R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 59.0 EMILY FINNEGAN (15) GARY SEARLE
COOL ARTIE R6 - WODONGA 1 61.0 J DUFFY (13) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
COPANO BIANCA R7 - NAKAYAMA 4 54.0 MIYABI MUTO (4) TORU HAYASHI
COPANO CURLING R7 - CHUKYO 13 54.0 HEART KAMEDA (13) AKIRA MURAYAMA
COPANO PIERRE R12 - CHUKYO 6 57.0 HEART KAMEDA (6) T MIYA
COPANO SUNDAY R10 - MIZUSAWA 3 56.0 TATSUNORI SUGAWARA (3) HIROJI CHIBA
COPYWRITER R7 - MIZUSAWA 4 56.0 RYO TAKAMATSU (4) YUICHI SAITO
CORNIGLIA R3 - NAKAYAMA 1 56.0 HIRONOBU TANABE (1) NARU OWADA
CORNUCOPIA R4 - BENDIGO 12 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (15) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CORPORATE LARRIKIN R5 - ASCOT 9 56.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (13) ANGELA SMITH
CORSINI R2 - DOOMBEN 10 55.0 (9) MATTHEW DUNN
CORUSCATE R3 - BENDIGO 2 61.0 BRAD RAWILLER (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
COSIMO R6 - WYONG 17 55.0 (14) LAURI PARKER
COSMO BLUENOSE R6 - NAKAYAMA 7 56.0 YUJI TANNAI (7) YOICHI KUROIWA
COSMO ESPADA R12 - CHUKYO 9 57.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (9) DAISHI ITO
COSMO IMPERIUM R6 - NAKAYAMA 1 56.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (1) YUJI WADA
COSMO OLI R4 - NAKAYAMA 6 56.0 YUJI TANNAI (6) Y TAKAHASHI
COSTERO R1 - LAUNCESTON 1 58.5 IANISH LUXIMON (5) JOHN BLACKER
COULDN'T REFUSE R7 - DOOMBEN 16 55.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (12) DESLEIGH FORSTER
COUNTER MEAL R8 - GOLD COAST 8 59.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (12) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
COUNTY TIPPERARY R2 - DUBBO 6 56.0 Clayton Gallagher (1) JUSTIN W STANLEY
COURT RULES R6 - WARWICK 2 62.5 MINONETTE KENNEDY (11) GRAHAM BANKS
COURTETTE R3 - WODONGA 15 56.0 CHRIS CASERTA (14) RON STUBBS
COURU R12 - NAKAYAMA 9 55.0 HIRONOBU TANABE (9) YOSHIHIKO ISHIGE
CRAIGLEA ALTONA R1 - MONTO 14 56.5 (8) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA GRACE R2 - MONTO 12 56.5 (11) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA SIMMO R5 - MONTO 8 57.5 (10) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAZY QUILT R4 - HANSHIN 4 54.0 YUTA NAKATANI (4) MIKIO MATSUNAGA
CREATIVE HERO R7 - ASCOT 2 61.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (8) ADAM DURRANT
CREZEE R6 - ASCOT 5 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (5) HECTOR MCLAREN
CRIMINAL CODE R6 - ASCOT 4 55.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (8) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
CRIMSON HALO R2 - TOWNSVILLE 9 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (3) ROY CHILLEMI
CROSS EYED MARY R2 - WYONG 9 55.0 MS R MURRAY (1) MS K OWEN
CROSS OF GOLD R8 - WODONGA 8 58.5 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (14) CRAIG WIDDISON
CROWN OPERA R3 - SAGA 7 56.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (7) MOTONORI MASHIMA
CRYPTIC LOVE R10 - ASCOT 10 57.5 PAUL HARVEY (14) D R HARRISON
CRYSTAL BAROWS R7 - CHUKYO 7 56.0 ATSUYA NISHIMURA (7) TAKESHI OKUMURA
CUBA R9 - ROSEHILL 8 54.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (14) JOHN P THOMPSON
CUBAN TOONITE R2 - BENDIGO 17 57.0 REGAN BAYLISS (14) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CURLING STONE R7 - CHUKYO 8 56.0 KAZUKI KIKUZAWA (8) K TAKE
CURLY BURGIN R3 - WODONGA 13 58.0 J BALDOCK (1) DAVID BOURNE
CUT IT OUT R4 - BENDIGO 8 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) JOHN MCARDLE
CYCLONITE R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 61.5 DAN MORGAN (9) LISA WHITTLE
DAD'S BLAZE R3 - DUBBO 4 55.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (6) JOHN BANNISTER
DAIMEI FUJI R11 - CHUKYO 1 58.0 YUJI HISHIDA (1) NAOYUKI MORITA
DAIMEI GINNAN R11 - SAGA 5 56.0 HIROKI YAMASHITA (5) SHINICHI HIGASHI
DAISHIN KYALAMI R8 - HANSHIN 6 54.0 MIRAI IWATA (6) HIDEYUKI MORI
DAISY'S APART R7 - WARWICK 2 61.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (2) JASON GREGORY
DAIYU LILAC R3 - CHUKYO 7 53.0 YUTARO MORI (7) KAZUHIRO KATO
DALAKARA R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 15 60.0 PAUL GATT (6) RYAN BALFOUR
DALGARANGA R3 - KALGOORLIE 8 58.0 KESHAW DHURUN (2) NEVILLE PARNHAM
DAM READY R10 - ASCOT 2 59.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (3) MARK BAIRSTOW
DAME MARGOT R1 - WYONG 6 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
DAN STONE REIR R10 - MIZUSAWA 12 54.0 SHINOBU MURAKAMI (12) SHIGENORI HATAKEYAMA
DANAKIL R3 - SAGA 2 54.0 CHIAKI IWANAGA (2) MIYOSHI HIGASHI
DANCE READY R3 - WODONGA 6 58.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (11) SHANE NICHOLS
DANCE TOO HARD R1 - WYONG 7 56.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) MARC CONNERS
DANCETERIA R6 - ROSEHILL 3 59.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) KRIS LEES
DANON ALLER R11 - HANSHIN 5 56.0 Y FUKUNAGA (5) TAKEHIRO YASUDA
DANON CHANCE R12 - NAKAYAMA 1 57.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (1) HIROYASU TANAKA
DANON PHARAOH R10 - NAKAYAMA 13 56.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (13) Y YAHAGI
DANTE ROSSETTI R7 - GOLD COAST 3 59.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (2) PAULA CAMPBELL
DANTSU ELISE R1 - HANSHIN 12 51.0 FUMA IZUMIYA (12) M HONDA
DANTSU SILVIA R4 - HANSHIN 2 54.0 TSUBASA IWASAKI (2) K TANI
DANUBE R1 - NAKAYAMA 8 54.0 TAKUYA ONO (8) YUSUKE WADA
DARK ARCHER R4 - MT ISA 1 62.0 RAYMOND HANCOCK (7) RAY HERMANN
DASH TO COURT R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 61.0 KARL ZECHNER (2) CHRIS BIEG
DASHING DOT R1 - WODONGA 14 56.5 (4) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
DATA LAKE R1 - ASCOT 6 57.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (8) ROBIN ELLIOTT
DAWN ARMADA R6 - KALGOORLIE 1 61.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (7) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
DAWN DAWN R8 - ROSEHILL 4 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (9) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DAWSON DELIGHT R9 - DOOMBEN 16 55.0 LARRY CASSIDY (8) GARNETT TAYLOR
DAZZLING GREY R4 - DUBBO 14 55.0 ANGELA COOPER (10) MYRON COOPER
DE HERMES R8 - NAKAYAMA 4 55.0 Y IWATA (4) Y HATAKEYAMA
DEACALDA R4 - ASCOT 6 55.5 WILLIAM PIKE (8) SIMON A MILLER
DEALMAKER R9 - ROSEHILL 14 53.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) CHRIS WALLER
DEAUVILLE R3 - WYONG 3 58.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DEBT AGENT R8 - BENDIGO 2 60.0 BEN THOMPSON (1) J T CONLAN
DEBT'N'DEFICIT R7 - BENDIGO 16 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (5) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DEEP MAX R2 - HANSHIN 14 56.0 H KITAMURA (14) T IGARASHI
DEFEAT R8 - WYONG 6 57.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) TRACEY BARTLEY
DELECTATION GIRL R8 - ROSEHILL 12 54.0 JASON COLLETT (14) KRIS LEES
DELILAH R1 - HANSHIN 11 54.0 KEISUKE DAZAI (11) RYO TERASHIMA
DELILAH'S DREAM R1 - MT ISA 8 58.5 SHAUN MOSSMAN (9) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
DELLA'S SIDEKICK R4 - GOLD COAST 1 60.0 LUKE DITTMAN (6) MATTHEW DUNN
DERBARI R5 - WYONG 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (3) JOSEPH PRIDE
DESERT LORD R9 - ROSEHILL 9 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (1) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DESERT MAN R5 - DOOMBEN 2 58.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (9) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DESIDERO R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 61.0 JASON HOLDER (1) GRANT YOUNG
DESTINY FORCE R3 - WODONGA 9 56.5 (15) WAYNE NICHOLS
DESTINY'S SON R6 - WYONG 3 58.5 LOUISE DAY (9) MARK NEWNHAM
DESXIRI R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 7 56.0 DAN MORGAN (1) JOHN PEACOCK
DEVONTE R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 59.5 ANNA JORDSJO (4) STEVEN SCHRADER
DIABLERIE R10 - ASCOT 3 59.5 PETA EDWARDS (6) SUMMER DICKSON
DIAMOND COUNTRY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 11 55.0 EMILY CASS (1) CHRIS PARRY
DIASONIC R3 - ROSEHILL 4 56.0 NASH RAWILLER (8) RICHARD LAMING
DIASONIC R5 - BENDIGO 6 56.0 (10) RICHARD LAMING
DICHTER R2 - NAKAYAMA 9 56.0 H UCHIDA (9) TORU HAYASHI
DIONE PRINCE R4 - CHUKYO 13 59.0 S KUMAZAWA (13) NAOYUKI MORITA
DIPLOMATIC MEASURE R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 60.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (10) T & C MCEVOY
DIPLOMATICO R1 - ROSEHILL 8 56.5 (11) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DIPLOMATICO R5 - ROSEHILL 10 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (4) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DIRECT VISION R2 - DUBBO 7 56.0 KEN DUNBAR (13) BRYAN DIXON
DIRTY DOT R4 - KALGOORLIE 9 58.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (2) PETER FERNIE
DISCO DOUGIE R1 - ROMA 5 59.5 CHRIS BRYEN (5) SCOTT RODGERS
DISCOMBOBULATE R5 - WODONGA 14 56.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) TED GROGAN
DISMISSAL R2 - ROSEHILL 14 54.0 (17) GARY PORTELLI
DISS 'N' DAT R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 61.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (8) CHRIS BIEG
DISSOLUTION R8 - DOOMBEN 12 56.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (8) DAVID VANDYKE
DITMAS R7 - DOOMBEN 4 56.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (1) M T EGGLESTON
DIVINE SHADOW R8 - ASCOT 3 58.5 M PATEMAN (13) BRETT POPE
DIXIE BUILT R8 - WODONGA 1 62.0 JACK MARTIN (5) M & L CERCHI
DIYOSA R1 - GOLD COAST 10 55.0 CHRIS TAYLOR (10) PHILIP KIMMET
DIZZY SUCCESS R6 - DUBBO 16 55.0 RASIT YETIMOVA (1) CONNIE GREIG
DO I HAVE TO R3 - MT ISA 3 57.0 RAYMOND HANCOCK (5) RAY HERMANN
DOCTOR ON ICE R4 - KALGOORLIE 4 59.0