Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 01st April 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIG CHANCE R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.0 MADELEINE WISHART (12) J AITKENHEAD
A TAD MORE R4 - LAUNCESTON 2 57.5 CRAIG NEWITT (2) CHESTER ROACH
ABOVE AND BEYOND R6 - ROSEHILL 6 58.5 JASON COLLETT (13) GARY PORTELLI
ABSOLUCOOL R1 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 C Y HO (4) CASPAR FOWNES
ABSOLUTE QUEEN R12 - FUNABASHI 4 55.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ACCLAIMED LIGHT R7 - SHA TIN 8 55.0 M CHADWICK (12) P O'SULLIVAN
ACCOUNTABILITY R3 - ROSEHILL 4 58.5 (14) CHRIS WALLER
ACCOUNTABILITY R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 61.0 MICHAEL POY (18) CHRIS WALLER
ACERTICUS R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 60.0 BAREND VORSTER (11) T & C MCEVOY
ACHIEVER R1 - ROSEHILL 2 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (13) CHRIS WALLER
ACT OF AGGRESSION R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 57.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (1) MS S JAENSCH
ADANA R6 - ROSEHILL 13 57.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (9) CHRIS WALLER
ADATTO R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 14 56.5 TODD PANNELL (5) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
ADAYONDEK R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 24 55.0 (4) BEN LOAKES
ADMIRAL PROMO R10 - ASCOT 13 55.0 EMMA STENT (2) SUE OLIVE
ADMIRE PRIV R12 - FUNABASHI 10 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (10) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADVERSARY R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 59.5 MICHAEL POY (14) JOHN MOLONEY
AFFAIR TO REMEMBER R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 60.5 MICHAEL POY (17) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AGASSI R3 - ROSEHILL 1 62.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (1) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AIOLOS R4 - SHA TIN 12 52.5 ALEX LAI (8) W Y SO
AL JOOD R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 55.0 LARRY CASSIDY (1) CHRIS MUNCE
ALESSANDRO R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 61.5 BRAD RAWILLER (3) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
ALIGHTED R1 - ROSEHILL 13 54.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
ALL FOR ST PAUL'S R5 - SHA TIN 11 55.0 M YEUNG (5) F C LOR
ALL TIME LEGEND R3 - ROSEHILL 10 56.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (11) L J BRIDGE
ALL TOO TERRIFIC R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 60.0 LUKE NOLEN (2) Leon & Troy Corstens
ALLANO R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 60.0 Fred W Kersley (6) SCOTT CAMERON
ALLEZ ZOU R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (3) NATALIE MCCALL
ALLOFIT R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 23 55.0 (5) TREVOR THOMAS
ALSVIN R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.0 (11) SHEA EDEN
AMERICAN SALUTE R8 - ROSEHILL 22 55.5 JAY FORD (9) MATTHEW SMITH
AMERICAN STORM R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 61.5 DOM TOURNEUR (7) GRANT YOUNG
AMMOUDI BAY R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.5 MELISSA JULIUS (7) SYMON WILDE
ANCHORMAN R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 59.0 (13) BRIAN MCGRATH
ANCIENT AZTEC R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.5 MADELEINE WISHART (23) DARRYL HANSEN
ANCIENT HISTORY R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 61.5 TODD PANNELL (13) DEAN SAXON
ANGASTON R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 61.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (15) JON O'CONNOR
ANGEL OF LEON R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 55.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (3) BEN LOAKES
ANGEL'S WISH R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 59.5 MS K BISHOP (4) JOHN DUNN
ANNA MAE R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 18 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (12) P G CAREY
ANNENKOVA R2 - LAUNCESTON 13 56.5 (8) VERN POKE
APOLOGIZE R2 - LAUNCESTON 1 58.5 DIANNE PARISH (3) JENNY JAMES
APPALACHIAN R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 61.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (8) DAVID JOLLY
APPETIZER R12 - FUNABASHI 3 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
APRIL BABY R1 - LAUNCESTON 7 56.5 TROY BAKER (9) ADRIAN DUGGAN
ARAGAIN R5 - ASCOT 9 58.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (8) TED MARTINOVICH
ARCHANNA R2 - ROSEHILL 9 55.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (5) CHRIS WALLER
ARCHWAY TO HEAVEN R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 62.0 R J HURDLE (13) SCOTT WHITTLE
AREE AL R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 18 59.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) LEVI KAVANAGH
ARISTOGRATS R6 - ROSEHILL 17 54.0 GLEN BOSS (14) GREGORY HICKMAN
ARRIVERDERCI ROMA R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.5 BRAD STEWART (10) PAT DUFF
ART MOVEMENT R11 - FUNABASHI 3 55.0 TADANARI KONNO (3) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ARTERIAL R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 60.5 JAMES ORMAN (9) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ASTRAEUS R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 59.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (17) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ASVATARA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 59.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (11) TED HARDEN
AURMAN ZOU R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 61.5 (11) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
AURORA STEED R1 - SHA TIN 4 60.0 JOAO MOREIRA (8) JOHN SIZE
AUSTRALIAN DESIGN R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 58.5 JOE BOWDITCH (9) ALAN DIGGINS
AUTUMN'S BEST R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 60.0 TODD PANNELL (13) DAVID ALDRIDGE
AZIZ JAMIL COUREUR R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 56.0 S CORMACK (9) JOHN HOLCOMBE
BABURIZZA R4 - ASCOT 9 56.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (10) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BABY BLUES R2 - ASCOT 2 58.5 PAUL HARVEY (1) D R HARRISON
BAJIGAKU KARATS R2 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (4) SHOICHI HIRATA
BALEARIC R6 - LAUNCESTON 1 60.0 CRAIG NEWITT (4) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BALMY GOLA R12 - FUNABASHI 1 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (1) KENJI SATO
BANCA STAR R1 - LAUNCESTON 9 56.0 T SEE (2) ANGELA BRAKEY
BANGCRASH R5 - ASCOT 12 55.0 RYAN HILL (7) ASHLEY MALEY
BANJO MAN R9 - ASCOT 7 57.5 MS K YUILL (12) VICKI HARPER
BARAMAGIC R10 - ASCOT 6 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (13) BRIAN KERSLEY
BATTLEGROUND R2 - ROSEHILL 1 57.0 TIM CLARK (8) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BAY NOT GREY R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (3) PAT DUFF
BAY WAVE R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.5 JAKE TOEROEK (6) R & C JOLLY
BAYVISTA R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 58.0 DWAYNE DUNN (10) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BEACH BABY R8 - ROSEHILL 6 59.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (17) JOSEPH PRIDE
BEAR SLAM R8 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) D E FERRARIS
BEAU ZOOM R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BEAUTY R3 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (7) TOSHIO TOMITA
BEAVERBROOK R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (4) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
BELLA VIOLET R1 - ROSEHILL 10 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) JOHN P THOMPSON
BELLICOSE R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (12) TREVOR THOMAS
BELZELLA R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 56.5 (11) MATT CUMANI
BENOIS DE LA DANSE R9 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) TOMOHITO OZEKI
BERET R7 - ASCOT 5 58.5 WILLIAM PIKE (2) ADAM DURRANT
BETTER THAN MAGIC R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 14 55.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (14) TOM BOURKE
BIG BREW R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 61.0 MARK ZAHRA (18) MARK KAVANAGH
BIG BUDS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.5 JAKE BAYLISS (18) DAMIEN BATTERS
BIG END R7 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (6) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
BIMAJO R12 - FUNABASHI 7 55.0 KENTARO USUI (7) SHIGENORI ITO
BLADE RACER R4 - SHA TIN 10 54.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (10) C S SHUM
BLAZING BILLY R3 - ASCOT 7 58.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (11) A M KING
BLINK OF A SECOND R3 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 ALEX LAI (13) D E FERRARIS
BLITZ 'EM BOOTZ R7 - ASCOT 4 59.0 RYAN HILL (10) BRETT POPE
BLUE ORARIO R6 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BLUE SEATTLE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 60.0 RYAN WIGGINS (18) GARNETT TAYLOR
BLUEANT R2 - ROSEHILL 2 57.0 JASON COLLETT (12) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
BODEGA BEAU R7 - ASCOT 12 55.0 C HADDON (7) TOM PIKE
BOHEMIAN BOOM R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.0 R FRADD (14) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BOLD DELAGO R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 58.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (7) GORDON HAY
BOLD SUN R4 - ASCOT 3 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) AARON BAZELEY
BOLERO KING R6 - ROSEHILL 1 61.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) CLARRY CONNERS
BOLTOUTOFTHEBLUE R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 61.0 (13) SIMONE FERCHIE
BOMBARDMENT R7 - ASCOT 7 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (12) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BOMBAY STYLE R6 - ASCOT 1 61.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BON VOYAGE R9 - ASCOT 10 55.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (9) MARK BAIRSTOW
BONS ABROAD R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 59.5 DWAYNE DUNN (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOOM EXPRESS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 56.5 (11) J & C MEAGHER
BOONDI ROCKS R4 - ASCOT 6 58.0 JORDAN TURNER (8) C H WEBSTER
BORDER PROTECTION R7 - LAUNCESTON 1 60.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (1) ADAM TRINDER
BOUDOIR R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 58.0 PAUL GATT (8) MATTHEW SEYERS
BRAVE BLOSSOM R8 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 MATSUHIRO MASUDA (11) H SASAKI
BRAZEN ARROW R1 - ASCOT 2 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (6) ROY ROGERS
BRAZEN SONG R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 13 58.0 (16) SHANE NICHOLS
BRAZENPINE R7 - ROSEHILL 10 58.5 (14) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BREATHTAKING R8 - LAUNCESTON 4 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BRILLIANT CONCEPT R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 61.5 WILL PRICE (12) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
BRITISH R4 - LAUNCESTON 3 57.5 T SEE (3) BARRY BAKER
BRONSKI R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 61.5 JEFFREY MAUND (9) MS S JAENSCH
BRUCE ALMIGHTY R7 - ASCOT 1 61.0 KESHAW DHURUN (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BRYBECK R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 55.0 B POWELL (5) VICKI CHALMERS
BUATSI R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.5 JAMES ORMAN (9) BILLY HEALEY
BUDDIES R8 - SHA TIN 3 57.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) JOHN MOORE
BUJOLASS R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 57.5 JAKE TOEROEK (15) KIRSTEN MOONEY
BULBASAUR R4 - LAUNCESTON 5 57.0 SIGRID M CARR (9) JOHN LUTTRELL
BUT I KNOW R4 - ROSEHILL 12 57.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (17) ROSS STITT
BY A WHISKER R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 19 59.5 (1) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CABARRUS R3 - LAUNCESTON 4 59.5 CRAIG NEWITT (1) LEANNE GAFFNEY
CAESAR'S QUEST R8 - LAUNCESTON 5 58.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (6) ADAM TRINDER
CALAG R6 - ASCOT 3 60.5 LUCY F WARWICK (6) S & J CASEY
CALIFORNIA LEGEND R5 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (11) A S CRUZ
CAMDEN LASS R4 - LAUNCESTON 7 55.5 IANISH LUXIMON (8) DYLAN CLARK
CAMPANILISMO R6 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (10) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CANIDAE R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 58.5 JASON HOLDER (7) JOHN HICKMOTT
CAPRICIOUS R9 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (7) DAISUKE TAKAYANAGI
CAPTAIN HARRY R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 60.5 JESSICA EATON (12) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
CARABINIER R7 - ASCOT 3 59.5 KRISTY BENNETT (11) P H JORDAN
CARDIFF R7 - ROSEHILL 7 59.0 JOSH PARR (13) GERALD RYAN
CATCH ME PADDY R1 - LAUNCESTON 1 58.5 CRAIG NEWITT (3) DYLAN CLARK
CATH'S VILLAGE R7 - ROSEHILL 8 59.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (7) K CORSTENS
CATMOSPHERE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 58.0 LUKE TARRANT (16) DARRYL HANSEN
CAVALRY GOLD R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 58.0 EMILY FINNEGAN (2) MS S JAENSCH
CECIL STAR R2 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (1) NOBORU TAMAI
CELEBRATING R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 21 55.0 (8) PAT DUFF
CELINE R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (3) R & C JOLLY
CENTENARY SHOT R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 58.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (8) PETER HARDACRE
CERTAIN DOUBT R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 57.0 DALE SMITH (7) JON WALK
CHANGE BIO R10 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 TAITO MORI (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CHAPARRAL STAR R3 - SHA TIN 5 59.5 C Y HO (12) CASPAR FOWNES
CHARITYDREAM R3 - SHA TIN 13 53.5 K TEETAN (5) W Y SO
CHARLEISE R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 58.5 J ALLEN (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHARLETON EDDIE R4 - ASCOT 1 58.0 PATRICK CARBERY (7) S & J CASEY
CHENERY RED R8 - ASCOT 6 57.5 PETA EDWARDS (11) RAQUEL WILLIAMS
CHESTO'S DREAM R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.0 JAKE BAYLISS (7) NATALIE MCCALL
CHESUTOKE HAWK R3 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (1) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
CHEVY NOVA R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.0 (17) STUART KENDRICK
CHICADILLY R7 - ROSEHILL 14 54.5 JAY FORD (4) GWENDA MARKWELL
CHICLETT R1 - ASCOT 7 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (4) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CHIVARGO R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 58.0 DWAYNE DUNN (13) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
CHOOKSTER R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (4) CHRIS WALLER
CHUNGHWA JINGSHEN R1 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 DEREK LEUNG (9) L HO
CIELO D'ORO R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 60.5 REGAN BAYLISS (7) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CIMARRON'S HERO R8 - LAUNCESTON 2 60.0 (5) BARRY BAKER
CIRCUIT GLORY R8 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 C WONG (1) A S CRUZ
CIRRINA R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 59.5 JAMES WINKS (10) TOM HUGHES (JNR)
CITY SMART R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 60.0 R FRADD (4) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CLASSIC BEAUTY R7 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 C WONG (10) JOHN MOORE
CLEMENTINA R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
CLEVER MAN R2 - ROSEHILL 3 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CLINGSTONE PEACH R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 58.5 DYLAN DUNN (7) EDWARD BOURKE
COACH R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 21 55.0 (22) CHRIS ANDERSON
COASTAL BOY R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 61.0 (14) DARRYL HANSEN
COCKATIEL R10 - ASCOT 9 57.0 (11) STEPHEN MILLER
COCO PUNCH R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 60.0 JEFFREY MAUND (9) JOHN CROUCHER
COLONEL R1 - ROSEHILL 3 57.0 (12) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
COMBATIVITE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (4) TONY GOLLAN
COME ALONG R3 - ROSEHILL 3 59.0 JASON COLLETT (10) J G SARGENT
COMEALILBITCLOSER R1 - ASCOT 6 57.0 JASON WHITING (3) LOU & DION LUCIANI
COMISKEY PARK R2 - LAUNCESTON 2 58.5 SIGRID M CARR (9) ROWAN HAMER
CONGOMOTION R5 - LAUNCESTON 5 59.5 DANIEL GANDERTON (1) GLENN STEVENSON
CONNERMARA ROSE R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 15 56.5 R J HURDLE (8) SCOTT WHITTLE
CONQUER THE STARS R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.5 BORIS THORNTON (10) CRAIG COUSINS
COOGEE DANCER R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 57.0 EMILY FINNEGAN (2) GARY SEARLE
COOL RICHARD R4 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (5) KAZUNORI SAKAI
CORNFLOWER R6 - ASCOT 6 58.5 PATRICK CARBERY (4) A D MATHEWS
CORPORAL R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 57.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (21) KELLY SCHWEIDA
CORRE RAPIDO R1 - SHA TIN 8 56.5 C WONG (7) R GIBSON
COSMO ARIES R6 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (9) HIROSHI YAUCHI
COSTERO R2 - LAUNCESTON 11 58.5 CRAIG NEWITT (12) JOHN BLACKER
COUPE DE VILLE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 16 55.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (12) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
COUTINHO R5 - LAUNCESTON 2 60.0 THOMAS DOYLE (5) ROWAN HAMER
CRANBROOK R6 - LAUNCESTON 4 55.0 MEHMET ULUCINAR (6) LEANNE GAFFNEY
CREATOR R3 - ROSEHILL 2 60.0 (15) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CROWN ENGINEER R7 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (5) KATSUO ISHII
CRYSTAL PIER R4 - ASCOT 2 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (3) M SANTICH
CURLING LUXURY R3 - SHA TIN 4 60.0 ZAC PURTON (11) Y S TSUI
CYBER INTERVENTION R5 - ROSEHILL 5 59.5 TIM CLARK (8) JOSEPH PRIDE
DABAY R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 17 56.5 (17) SHARON HAYES
DAFEENAH R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 57.5 DALE SMITH (3) JON WALK
DAILY BEAUTY R4 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 BLAKE SHINN (4) CASPAR FOWNES
DAM LOVABLE R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 55.5 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (10) GARNETT TAYLOR
DANCES WITH DRAGON R8 - SHA TIN 2 58.0 BLAKE SHINN (8) CASPAR FOWNES
DANI BELLA R5 - ASCOT 2 60.0 JORDAN TURNER (1) GEORGE DUPRE
DARCELE R5 - ASCOT 10 57.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (2) GREG CAVE
DAREBEN HALARO R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 18 56.0 JUSTIN POTTER (12) DANIELLE WILSON
DARK CITY R3 - ASCOT 6 58.5 ALAN KENNEDY (9) A M KING
DARK SENTRY R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 56.5 LIZZIE ANNELLS (12) GORDON RICHARDS
DASHING SPECIAL R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 18 56.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (9) BARRY BALDWIN
DAULAT MACHTIGAMOR R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 (15) JOHN HOLCOMBE
DEBONAIR DES R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 14 55.0 MR M SCHRAPEL (16) SELINA LEEF
DECEBALUS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.5 ADAM SEWELL (9) STUART KENDRICK
DEE CEE DELIGHTS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 18 55.0 (11) PAT DUFF
DEEP BREATH R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (8) GREG EURELL
DEMONS 'N' DUST R9 - ASCOT 11 55.0 MADI DERRICK (8) PAUL TAPPER
DEMONS ROCK R1 - SHA TIN 14 58.5 (0) DAVID HALL
DER SIEGER R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 22 55.0 (19) S A MACKINNON
DESIDERO R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 58.0 (3) GRANT YOUNG
DESTINEE R11 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TAITO MORI (9) KAZUO WATANABE
DIAMOND VEGA R8 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (8) ISAO SASAKI
DIAMONDS ARE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 61.0 DOM TOURNEUR (7) GRANT YOUNG
DIO D'ORO R6 - ROSEHILL 7 58.5 KATHY O'HARA (3) GARY PORTELLI
DIRTY WORK R7 - ROSEHILL 11 58.0 (18) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
DISSOLUTE R7 - ROSEHILL 2 60.5 NASH RAWILLER (2) B M LAZZARINI
DIVERSIONE R4 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (9) KIYOAKISASAKI
DOITE R11 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (7) Y YANO
DOMINEER R2 - ASCOT 5 56.0 JASON BROWN (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
DONE GOOD R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 62.0 KARL ZECHNER (5) JUSTIN PICKERING
DON'T DESPAIR R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 57.5 BORIS THORNTON (8) STEVEN O'DEA
DR CHOCCY R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 61.0 MS C JONES (9) DARRYL HEWITT
DUCHESS OF ROSE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 56.0 (16) CHRIS ANDERSON
DUECOURSE R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 61.5 MELISSA JULIUS (4) BILL WILDE
DUENNA R2 - ROSEHILL 10 55.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
DULCIE TIE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 55.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (10) W J PHELAN
DUPIE DOLL R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.0 LARRY CASSIDY (13) BRIAN SMITH
DURUNDUR LAD R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (6) S A MACKINNON
DUTY R2 - ROSEHILL 4 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (13) JOHN O'SHEA
EARLY MORNING RISE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 59.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) DANNY O'BRIEN
EASY GO EASY WIN R8 - SHA TIN 9 55.0 H N WONG (11) D WHYTE
EDINBURGH R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 18 58.5 (16) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
EDO HAYAMA R6 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (1) KENJI SATO
EL BUENA R1 - ROSEHILL 4 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (11) CHRIS WALLER
ELITE PATCH R8 - SHA TIN 13 53.5 C Y HO (10) K W LUI
ELKANO R5 - ROSEHILL 17 54.0 (5) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
EM TEE AYE R1 - ASCOT 3 57.0 JARRAD NOSKE (1) T M ANDREWS
EMPATHY R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 56.0 PAUL GATT (9) CANDY MICHAELIS
EMPEROR SELASSIE R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 17 56.0 (16) JASON WARREN
EMPOWERMENT R5 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (5) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ENFOLDING R7 - SHA TIN 9 54.5 K TEETAN (8) CASPAR FOWNES
ENRICHMENT R8 - SHA TIN 15 55.0 (0) JOHN SIZE
ENSIGN PULVER R7 - ASCOT 2 61.0 JASON WHITING (3) ROLAND PIERCEY
ENTERPRISE JACK R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 56.5 S CORMACK (3) MICHAEL LAKEY
ENTREZ BOO R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 20 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) JULIUS SANDHU
EPIC DAN R8 - ROSEHILL 2 59.5 (21) GREGORY HICKMAN
EPICURIOUS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (13) LOUISE WHITE
ERI PLANET R7 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) EIKICHI GOBO
ERISTIC R5 - ASCOT 3 60.0 KRISTY BENNETT (6) KIERAN MCDONAGH
ESPRIT BROWN R10 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 HIROTO ITO (10) HIDEKI KUBO
ESPRIT ROB R5 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 HIROTO ITO (12) HIDEKI KUBO
ESTRADO R7 - ROSEHILL 17 54.0 JASON COLLETT (15) GARY PORTELLI
EVEREADY R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 20 58.0 BRAD STEWART (2) MICHAEL LAKEY
EXALTED GOLD R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 60.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (11) GRANT YOUNG
EXCEL DELIGHT R4 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (2) JOHN SIZE
EXCELLEN WORLD R10 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 RYO FUJITA (4) SUNAO YAMADA
EXCELMAN R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (12) RICHARD LAMING
EXPONENTS R1 - SHA TIN 11 55.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (6) Y S TSUI
EXTEND THE DREAM R4 - LAUNCESTON 8 55.5 DIANNE PARISH (4) RAY WORBEY
EXTRA MILE R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 59.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (5) R & C JOLLY
FA FA R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 60.0 (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
FACE TARO R1 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (7) KENJI SATO
FAGIN'S TOUCH R5 - LAUNCESTON 1 61.0 B MUHCU (9) PETER LUTTRELL
FAIRY FLOSS R1 - SHA TIN 10 55.5 M YEUNG (3) K H TING
FAIRY SKIP R2 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 DAI OKADA (6) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
FAIRY WAND R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 60.0 (15) DANNY O'BRIEN
FAMOUS R8 - ROSEHILL 3 59.5 (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
FANCY FOX R10 - ASCOT 17 56.0 (17) ROBIN ELLIOTT
FASHION FORWARD R8 - ASCOT 12 55.0 CRAIG STAPLES (8) MICHAEL MILLER
FAST 'N' FORWARD R8 - ROSEHILL 21 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (5) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
FAST TRAIN R3 - ROSEHILL 8 57.5 (12) GERALD RYAN
FASTNET CYCLONE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (11) STUART KENDRICK
FEARLESS QUEEN R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 17 55.0 ADIN THOMPSON (24) PAT DUFF
FEARNLEY R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.0 BRAD STEWART (6) CHRIS ANDERSON
FEATHER R8 - ROSEHILL 15 57.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (6) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
FEEL THE SILVER R8 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (12) NOBORU TAMAI
FI FI NO FUSS R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 55.5 LARRY CASSIDY (8) CHRIS MUNCE
FIELD NOAH R11 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (2) KENJI SATO
FIELDS OF YULONG R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 59.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (15) CHRIS WALLER
FIFTYONESTATES R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 56.0 ZAC B SPAIN (11) SHEA EDEN
FLOREAT PICA R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 13 58.5 LUKE NOLEN (11) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
FLOWER PREMIERE R8 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
FLYING GENIUS R6 - SHA TIN 8 56.5 ZAC PURTON (2) A S CRUZ
FLYING PIERRO R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 58.0 JAKE TOEROEK (13) R & C JOLLY
FOLLOW ME R7 - SHA TIN 3 58.5 N CALLAN (5) JOHN SIZE
FOR THE REWARD R2 - LAUNCESTON 3 58.5 B MUHCU (13) LIANDRA GRAY
FORTUNE HAPPINESS R4 - SHA TIN 13 60.5 (0) K W LUI
FORTUNE ROSE R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (13) JAMIE EDWARDS
FORTUNE WAY R1 - SHA TIN 12 51.5 V BORGES (2) D E FERRARIS
FOX CHEUNGER R1 - SHA TIN 9 56.0 M CHADWICK (12) K W LUI
FOXBOROUGH R4 - ROSEHILL 7 58.5 HUGH BOWMAN (10) J G SARGENT
FOXPACK R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 58.0 R FRADD (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
FRAZIL R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 13 59.5 BRAD RAWILLER (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
FREYJA R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 RYAN WIGGINS (6) STUART KENDRICK
FRIAR'S FANCY R9 - ASCOT 12 55.0 MS E ASPHAR (1) B M KAY
FROSTY BEVERAGE R9 - ASCOT 2 59.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) D MORTON
FULTON STREET R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 62.0 MARGARET COLLETT (12) DAVID JOLLY
FUNDRAISER R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 60.5 JYE MC NEIL (15) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
G AND GO R4 - FUNABASHI 8 57.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (8) TAKASHI HARITA
GABICHAN R1 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (3) TAKASHI HARITA
GALVARINO R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 57.0 RYAN WIGGINS (2) CHRIS MUNCE
GATTINARA R7 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (12) HIROAKI KAWAZU
GEE GEE ALI R4 - LAUNCESTON 9 55.0 SCARLET SO (5) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE ZIPALON R4 - LAUNCESTON 6 57.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (6) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEES SAINT NIK R7 - LAUNCESTON 6 57.0 DANIEL GANDERTON (7) L, D & T Wells
GEEGEE LIBYS CLANG R1 - LAUNCESTON 3 58.0 SCARLET SO (7) L, D & T Wells
GEMPACHI KIRARA R4 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 KAKERU MIZUNO (4) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
GENERAL DINO R5 - SHA TIN 15 59.0 (0) D E FERRARIS
GENERAL MINT R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 61.0 JUSTIN POTTER (7) FRANCIS SMITH
GENERAL TRUMP R1 - SHA TIN 3 60.5 K TEETAN (11) T P YUNG
GENOVEFFA R4 - ROSEHILL 13 57.0 JAY FORD (9) KERRY PARKER
GETOUTTHEWAY R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 57.5 R J HURDLE (14) SUSAN NOLAN
GHOSTLY R7 - ROSEHILL 3 60.5 A HYERONIMUS (3) DAVID PFIEFFER
GIDEONS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.0 JAKE BAYLISS (14) DAMIEN BATTERS
GIN 'N' BITTERS R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 10 57.0 R FRADD (12) BILLY HEALEY
GINA LOLA R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.0 LACHLAN KING (6) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
GINGER EIGHTYEIGHT R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 60.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (6) STUART KENDRICK
GIVE US A WINNER R5 - LAUNCESTON 6 59.5 IANISH LUXIMON (3) SIGRID CARR
GLASSEY MISS R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (3) SYMON WILDE
GLOBAL SANCTION R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (16) GRAHAME BEGG
GLORIOUS ARTIST R8 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (7) F C LOR
GLORIOUS SINNDAR R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 64.0 MELISSA JULIUS (8) SYMON WILDE
GOD OF DRAGON R7 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 V BORGES (2) A S CRUZ
GOD'S PENNY R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 59.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (5) PHILLIP STOKES
GOLD PARADISE R2 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (10) KENJI SATO
GOLDEN MISSION R2 - SHA TIN 10 53.5 (1) R GIBSON
GOLDIE FLANKER R4 - SHA TIN 2 58.0 K TEETAN (12) MANFRED MAN
GONE BYE R3 - ROSEHILL 7 58.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (6) MARK NEWNHAM
GONE GIRL R3 - LAUNCESTON 6 58.5 T SEE (4) JOHN BLACKER
GOOD FIT R3 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 H N WONG (4) F C LOR
GOOD LUCK MONEY R2 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 BLAKE SHINN (11) P F YIU
GOT MY THRILLS R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 55.0 (2) STUART KENDRICK
GOT YOUR SIX R4 - ROSEHILL 4 59.5 A HYERONIMUS (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GOUTEN OF GARO R2 - SHA TIN 12 52.5 H N WONG (6) D E FERRARIS
GRACEFUL STORM R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 59.0 BEN THOMPSON (8) JOHN MOLONEY
GRACIOUS RYDER R2 - SHA TIN 2 59.0 M CHADWICK (5) DAVID HALL
GRAND HARBOUR R1 - SHA TIN 5 60.0 H N WONG (10) C W CHANG
GRANDE CASADORA R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 57.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (4) TREVOR THOMAS
GREAT SON R1 - SHA TIN 7 57.5 ZAC PURTON (5) P O'SULLIVAN
GREAT TYE R2 - ROSEHILL 5 57.0 GLEN BOSS (11) JASON COYLE
GRENADIERS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.5 LARRY CASSIDY (1) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
GUCCI GUY R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 60.5 JASON HOLDER (1) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
GULLFOSS R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 56.0 JAMES ORMAN (20) KELLY SCHWEIDA
GUNDY BRIDGE R1 - ROSEHILL 1 58.0 TIM CLARK (5) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GWENDOLINE ROSE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 57.0 (9) CHRIS MUNCE
HAKUYU LUCKY R10 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) KATSUO ISHII
HANDSOME REBEL R2 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 DEREK LEUNG (8) Y S TSUI
HAPPY HOUR R5 - SHA TIN 13 51.5 T H SO (4) C H YIP
HAPPY WINNER R2 - SHA TIN 11 53.0 K TEETAN (2) C W CHANG
HARLEM LUYA R1 - ROSEHILL 11 55.0 (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
HAVASTAR R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 61.0 MELISSA JULIUS (10) SYMON WILDE
HAY RUN R3 - SHA TIN 6 58.5 DEREK LEUNG (6) L HO
HE RUNS AWAY R5 - ROSEHILL 14 55.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (9) CHRIS WALLER
HELL ON TURF R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (11) NATALIE MCCALL
HERCULES MO R3 - ROSEHILL 13 55.5 (2) GREGORY MCFARLANE
HERE DE FOX R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 57.5 WILL PRICE (16) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
HERECOMESMYBABY R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 57.5 JAMIE KAH (9) RICHARD LAMING
HE'S A GUNSLINGER R9 - ASCOT 1 61.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) M P ALLAN
HE'S THE REAL DEEL R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 20 57.5 (10) MATTHEW BROWN
HIDDEN LEGEND R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 60.5 JAMIE KAH (14) JOHN SADLER
HIDDEN SPIRIT R3 - SHA TIN 7 58.0 N CALLAN (2) P O'SULLIVAN
HIGASHI RICHARD R12 - FUNABASHI 8 57.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
HIGH OPINION R5 - ROSEHILL 1 61.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (14) KRIS LEES
HIGHLAND FORTUNE R6 - SHA TIN 5 58.5 C Y HO (7) K W LUI
HIKYU R9 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
HIMAWARI OJO R5 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (10) KATSUO ISHII
HIRUNO BASEL R8 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (6) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
HOLLABACK GIRL R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.5 (19) TONY GOLLAN
HOLY DIAMOND R7 - LAUNCESTON 3 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (2) MARION DALCO
HOPEFUL STAR R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 58.5 (17) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
HOPEFUL STAR R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 55.0 (12) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
HOSTAR R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 62.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (14) PETER CHOW
HUMBOLT CURRENT R5 - ROSEHILL 2 61.0 (16) CHRIS WALLER
HUNCH R5 - LAUNCESTON 3 60.0 SCARLET SO (4) L, D & T Wells
HUNDRED ARTS R6 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
HURRICANE HUNTER R3 - SHA TIN 16 60.5 (0) C H YIP
I AM SPARTACUS R10 - ASCOT 1 60.0 PAUL HARVEY (3) Robert & Todd Harvey
I AM VENUS R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (10) KELLY SCHWEIDA
I GOT YOU R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 61.0 BILLY EGAN (1) JOSEPH WALDRON
ICEBATH R4 - ROSEHILL 5 59.5 TIM CLARK (4) BRAD WIDDUP
ICONISTA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.0 (7) CHRIS MUNCE
IGITUR R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 60.5 MS C LIONS (10) EMMA HUBBARD
IGNITING R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 61.0 BEN MELHAM (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
I'LL BE THE STAR R5 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) GEN HAYASHI
IMPLACABLE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 19 55.0 (3) S & A BARLING
INDIANA LILLY R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 56.0 (1) SHEA EDEN
INDISCRETION R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 58.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) PHILLIP STOKES
INSTANT ATTRACTION R8 - ROSEHILL 18 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (8) JOHN O'SHEA
IONYX R10 - ASCOT 11 56.5 JARRAD NOSKE (6) ROY ROGERS
IRISH SONGS R8 - ROSEHILL 11 58.0 (20) KURT GOLDMAN
ISABELLA OF ARAGON R8 - ROSEHILL 19 55.0 (19) STEVE ENGLEBRECHT
ISKANDER R4 - ROSEHILL 15 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (13) CHRIS WALLER
ISORICH R7 - ROSEHILL 6 59.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (11) WAYNE SEELIN
ISSARA R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 58.5 R J HURDLE (3) JON O'CONNOR
JACK REGAN R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (14) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
JACKPOT JOHNNY R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 59.0 MARGARET COLLETT (14) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
JADE FORTUNE R5 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (14) MANFRED MAN
JAKESTAR R3 - ASCOT 3 58.5 WILLIAM PIKE (10) HOLLY LOCKE
JANE JANE R5 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) SATOSHI SAITO
JAZETTE R7 - ROSEHILL 18 54.0 GLEN BOSS (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
JEALICE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 59.0 (19) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
JENSTAR R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 56.0 JAMIE KAH (6) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
JERRY ZANDA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 57.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (2) TONY GOLLAN
JESSINA R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 21 55.0 (15) JON WALK
JETSKI R8 - ROSEHILL 1 60.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
JINNY BEACH R9 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (5) H UEHARA
JOE PALOOKA R1 - LAUNCESTON 15 58.5 (13) JOHN LUTTRELL
JOE PALOOKA R2 - LAUNCESTON 12 58.5 B LOUIS (4) JOHN LUTTRELL
JOYFUL MOMENTS R4 - SHA TIN 1 60.0 H N WONG (9) R GIBSON
JUMP START R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 14 56.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
JUN SPEED R11 - FUNABASHI 4 55.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) TAKASHI HARITA
JUN VADOS R9 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (1) MIZUKI TAKAYANAGI
JUNZI R1 - SHA TIN 6 58.0 ALEX LAI (1) W Y SO
JUST LIKE RULER R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 14 55.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (14) GORDON HAY
JUST NOT LISTENING R6 - SHA TIN 9 56.5 JOAO MOREIRA (1) JOHN MOORE
K T GAZAMI R4 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (3) HIROKI ZAKURO
KA FORTUNE R2 - SHA TIN 6 56.5 MATTHEW POON (3) L HO
KA YING BRILLIANCE R3 - SHA TIN 3 60.5 JOAO MOREIRA (3) T P YUNG
KAAPFEVER R5 - ROSEHILL 6 59.5 JOSH PARR (4) JOSEPH PRIDE
KADASHI R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 16 56.0 PAUL GATT (16) CANDY MICHAELIS
KAJAANI R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (9) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
KAMIMAMITA R5 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (1) SHIGENORI ITO
KANZO R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 61.0 (13) RYAN BALFOUR
KARIJINI AURORA R6 - ASCOT 7 58.5 WILLIAM PIKE (9) SUMMER DICKSON
KEEP UP R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 59.0 LEWIS GERMAN (10) TONY ROSOLINI
KEEP WINNING R3 - SHA TIN 8 57.0 MATTHEW POON (7) C W CHANG
KEEPER'S TALE R8 - ASCOT 8 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (1) K J MIFFLIN
KELLY DRAGON R1 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (4) SATOSHI SAITO
KELLY'S GEM R10 - ASCOT 3 59.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) ADAM DURRANT
KEN GOD R12 - FUNABASHI 12 57.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
KENTUCKY WILDCAT R4 - ROSEHILL 16 55.5 (15) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
KEY WONDER R6 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (12) MASARU TAMAI
KILLER INSTINCT R5 - ROSEHILL 11 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (3) JOHN O'SHEA
KING EDO R2 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (7) KATSUO ISHII
KING MOMBASSA R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.0 (19) STUART KENDRICK
KING'S HORN R6 - SHA TIN 6 58.0 MATTHEW POON (9) L HO
KING'S RACE R5 - SHA TIN 3 60.0 MATTHEW POON (7) K H TING
KINGS SHIELD R8 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 DEREK LEUNG (12) F C LOR
KIRIANA R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.5 MS K GATES (7) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
KISSABLE EIGHT R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 59.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (7) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
KITASAN BROWN R5 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (4) YUTA SATO
KNICKPOINT R6 - ROSEHILL 12 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
KNOT KNOWN R10 - ASCOT 10 57.0 PATRICK CARBERY (18) VAUGHN SIGLEY
KOEI DAICHI R4 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (2) MASAMI YOSHIDA
KOKOPO KITTY R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 55.5 LUKE TARRANT (1) LOUISE WHITE
KONKALIKON R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (20) GREG EURELL
KOOWEERUP R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 61.0 MARK ZAHRA (17) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
KORANIS R8 - ASCOT 2 59.5 JARRAD NOSKE (2) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
KRUPTONITE R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 58.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (4) K M SWEENEY
KURAMAE R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 60.5 WILL PRICE (20) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
KURAMASA GOLD R5 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (9) Y YANO
KYOEI IBIS R7 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 KENTARO USUI (3) ISAO SASAKI
KYOEI PASSION R3 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (3) MICHIYUKI INABA
KYOEI VENUS R7 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (11) H SASAKI
LA BIONDA R10 - ASCOT 14 55.0 JERRY NOSKE (14) C H WEBSTER
LADY CUVEE R5 - ROSEHILL 12 56.5 KATHY O'HARA (7) CHRIS WALLER
LADY OF STATUS R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 58.0 MARGARET COLLETT (1) DAVID JOLLY
LAILA DE VEGA R8 - ROSEHILL 17 57.0 HUGH BOWMAN (15) JOHN P THOMPSON
LAND KING STAR R8 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (4) Y YANO
LANDSCAPE R5 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
LANKAN STAR R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.0 LACHLAN KING (14) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
LASTING FRIENDSHIP R5 - SHA TIN 5 57.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (3) L HO
LAUCHETTI R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 17 58.5 (13) GRAHAME BEGG
LAURE ME IN R5 - ROSEHILL 3 60.0 (18) DAVID PFIEFFER
LE DEZALEY R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 17 56.0 (4) ALAIN MUHLETHALER
LEALE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 61.0 <