Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 23rd May 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
ABOVE AND BEYOND R6 - RANDWICK 1 58.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (2) GARY PORTELLI
ABSOLUTE FLIRT R9 - FLEMINGTON 9 56.0 BILLY EGAN (7) DANNY O'BRIEN
ACHIEVE VICTORY R4 - WODONGA 1 62.0 JADEN LLOYD (11) SHEA EDEN
ACHIEVER R1 - RANDWICK 10 55.0 JASON COLLETT (1) CHRIS WALLER
ACHILLES PRIDE R6 - ROMA 8 57.0 S MC GOVERN (5) JAMES BAKER
ACROPHOBIC R1 - RANDWICK 3 57.0 (10) JOHN O'SHEA
ADANA R6 - RANDWICK 4 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) CHRIS WALLER
ADATTO R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 60.0 SHAYNE CAHILL (3) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
ADEHAINE R6 - ANGERS 7 56.0 ALEX ROUSSEL (7) P&F MONFORT
AGAIN MUSIC R2 - BORDEAUX 4 55.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) A DE WATRIGANT
AGASSI R6 - RANDWICK 5 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AHADI FARASI R1 - WODONGA 5 56.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (8) PETER MAHER
AHMAD R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 55.5 EMILY FINNEGAN (8) DEAN SAXON
AIGUILETTE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 63.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (4) JOHN MACMILLAN
AKINATHOR GAME R9 - BORDEAUX 6 57.0 J AUGE (14) L LARRIGADE
AKKACAN R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 56.0 KARL ZECHNER (4) JON O'CONNOR
AL MAH ROCKET R1 - MT ISA 4 61.0 M GRAY (13) ROBERT BUROW
AL PASSEM R8 - FLEMINGTON 10 56.0 JORDAN CHILDS (15) K M KEYS
ALAM MO NA R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.5 BEN LOOKER (4) KRIS LEES
ALASSAK R5 - FANNIE BAY 6 55.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (5) GARRY LEFOE
ALBUMIN R5 - RANDWICK 6 54.0 JASON COLLETT (5) GERALD RYAN
ALBURQ R9 - FLEMINGTON 5 57.5 MICHAEL POY (8) MICHAEL MORONEY
ALCATRAN R2 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.5 PAUL SHIERS (8) GARRY LEFOE
ALFA ORO R4 - FLEMINGTON 12 57.0 BEN MELHAM (14) MATT LAURIE
ALJUMAYLIYAH R5 - ANGERS 3 57.5 TRISTAN BARON (2) HA PANTALL
ALL BANTER R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 57.0 JAKE TOEROEK (1) R & C JOLLY
ALL GRACE R4 - BORDEAUX 7 55.5 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (2) X THOMAS DEMEAULTE
ALL STAND R7 - RANDWICK 1 60.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (7) MARK STEWART
ALMIGHTY GOLD R8 - MT ISA 2 62.5 DANNY BALLARD (6) DAMIEN FINTER
ALOTAFOX R3 - MT ISA 6 57.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (5) TANYA PARRY
ALRILLO R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 MS R MURRAY (3) MARK DE MONTFORT
ALSVIOR R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 15 60.5 PAUL GATT (12) MS S JAENSCH
ALTANI R6 - BELMONT PARK 8 58.5 PETER KNUCKEY (9) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
AMERICAN BEACH R3 - BORDEAUX 4 57.5 JULIEN GROSJEAN (1) B MONTZEY
AMSCHEL R9 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (14) KELLY PURDY
ANCA R3 - BORDEAUX 3 57.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (5) Y DUREPAIRE
ANCIENT REMEDY R1 - BELMONT PARK 12 56.5 PAUL HARVEY (6) D R HARRISON
ANGASTON R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 55.0 KARL ZECHNER (8) JON O'CONNOR
ANJAH R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 57.0 MS K BISHOP (6) ALEXANDER JUSTICE
ANJANA R6 - FLEMINGTON 12 56.0 MICHAEL POY (10) HENRY DWYER
ANNA MAE R1 - FLEMINGTON 11 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (5) P G CAREY
ANOTHER ONE R3 - WODONGA 2 60.0 JAMES WINKS (1) GARY COLVIN
ANSINNA R8 - MT ISA 3 62.0 M GRAY (8) JASON BABAROVICH
ANY WISH R5 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.0 JEFF PENZA (2) L W CURTIS
APOLLO R8 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.5 PETER HALL (19) STEPHEN WOLFE
APOLLO DREAM R2 - WODONGA 1 59.5 A LYNCH (9) MARK WEBB
APOLLO FLIGHT R4 - BORDEAUX 6 57.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (1) L GADBIN
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 59.0 ERAN BOYD (1) R H WILKINSON
ARCHEDEMUS R8 - RANDWICK 3 58.5 JASON COLLETT (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
ARCHER'S PARADOX R3 - EAGLE FARM 4 55.5 COREY BAYLISS (10) DAVID MURPHY
ARCTIC SHOCK R7 - FLEMINGTON 9 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (7) J & C MEAGHER
ARCTIC STAR R5 - WODONGA 10 59.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (16) PETER SMITH
ARDSTRAW R3 - MUDGEE 9 57.0 (9) WANDA INGS
ARENPAL R2 - MUDGEE 11 55.0 BILLY CRAY (4) MELISSA HARRISON
ARGENT D'OR R6 - BELMONT PARK 6 59.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (16) FRED KERSLEY
A'RICHBRUNETTE R3 - MT ISA 4 59.0 JASON HOOPERT (7) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
ARKHAM KNIGHT R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 59.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (8) JOHN MACMILLAN
ARRESTAR R6 - ROMA 3 62.0 DAVID REWALD (1) D REWALD
ARROW LANE R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 59.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (15) JOHN HICKMOTT
ARTICULATOR R3 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 PETER KNUCKEY (9) TOM PIKE
ASSOCIATION EIGHTY R2 - MACAU 1 59.0 M TANAKA (5) G ALLENDORF
ATHENA'S LAD R1 - MUDGEE 2 57.5 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (1) M R MULHOLLAND
ATLANTIDE R9 - BORDEAUX 14 53.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (11) J ORTET
ATTALEA R7 - MUDGEE 14 55.0 RONALD SIMPSON (1) BRETT THOMPSON
AUBEVOYE R4 - BORDEAUX 3 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (6) J-C ROUGET
AUGUSTINE R6 - ANGERS 8 56.0 THIBAULT SPEICHER (2) A BUDKA
AURMAN ZOU R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 55.5 JEFFREY MAUND (6) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
AURORA'S SYMPHONY R5 - FLEMINGTON 15 56.0 REGAN BAYLISS (6) SYMON WILDE
AUSSIE JACK R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 56.0 TODD PANNELL (8) SHAYNE CAHILL
AUSSIE NUGGET R7 - FLEMINGTON 10 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
AUSTRALIAN VOICE R6 - ANGERS 5 56.0 A CHESNEAU (14) L BAUDRON
AUTHADANE R2 - ROMA 2 62.0 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (4) WAYNE BAKER
AUTOCRATIC R4 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.0 JARROD TODD (3) GARY CLARKE
AWAKE IN GRINZING R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 62.0 ANNA JORDSJO (12) KAREN BYRNES
AYLA'S ANGEL R1 - MT ISA 13 57.0 (10) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
AYLA'S ANGEL R3 - MT ISA 10 57.0 SHAUN MOSSMAN (3) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
AYTOBE R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (3) BRETT PARTELLE
BABY BLUES R3 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.0 KRISTY BENNETT (8) D R HARRISON
BACCHUR R1 - MT ISA 1 64.0 DANNY BALLARD (5) TANYA PARRY
BACKMI FESTIVAL R1 - ANGERS 10 68.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (0) A LACOMBE
BAD BOY FOR LOVE R2 - RANDWICK 6 54.5 MS RACHEL KING (14) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BAD OBSESSION R5 - WODONGA 17 56.0 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (14) PETER MAHER
BADOS R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 59.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (12) HEATHER LEHMANN
BAFANA LINNGARI R3 - ANGERS 15 51.5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (16) F MONNIER
BAILEYS DIAMANT R10 - BORDEAUX 4 58.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (3) W WALTON
BAJAN R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 61.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (5) DAVID JOLLY
BALADIN DE MESC R2 - ANGERS 6 67.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
BALADIN D'OSVIN R4 - ANGERS 13 52.0 A BERNARD (11) C RESTOUT
BALLISTIC BOY R7 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 BRAD STEWART (14) CHRIS ANDERSON
BAR BREACKER R9 - BORDEAUX 1 61.0 M LAURON (13) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
BARAMAGIC R5 - BELMONT PARK 10 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (13) BRIAN KERSLEY
BARBIE'S FOX R3 - FLEMINGTON 1 62.0 LEWIS GERMAN (11) LOUISE BONELLA
BARELY A CHALLENGE R2 - FLEMINGTON 9 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (9) P G CAREY
BARRAMUNDI LAD R2 - WODONGA 2 59.5 J BALDOCK (1) PETER MAHER
BARTRADER R9 - BELMONT PARK 13 56.0 JARRAD NOSKE (5) BRETT MATHEWS
BEAT THE BEAST R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (3) NATALIE MCCALL
BEAU BALMAIN R1 - FLEMINGTON 8 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (7) J T CONLAN
BEAUTIFUL CRAZY R1 - ROMA 7 58.0 KATE S PATCH (2) WAYNE BAKER
BECOMING SCARLETT R3 - MUDGEE 17 55.0 (4) KEITH COWLEY
BED SHY R7 - ANGERS 16 54.5 M REMY (10) S WATTEL
BEE QUICK R8 - BELMONT PARK 10 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (4) D M LUCIANI
BEEOKAY R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 62.5 (5) GRANT YOUNG
BEL ATTRAIT R6 - MUDGEE 11 55.0 RONALD SIMPSON (5) CONNIE GREIG
BEL BURGESS R7 - MT ISA 1 62.5 JUSTIN ESSER (6) G A TIPPING
BEL MY PAGO R7 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) LINDSEY SMITH
BELAFONTE BOY R1 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (13) DAVE MILLER
BELAR BLUE R3 - MT ISA 8 57.0 (2) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BELLARIA R9 - RANDWICK 4 59.5 (17) KRIS LEES
BELLA'S BROTHER R3 - ROMA 3 58.5 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (6) BEN WALDRON
BENCHI PEGASUS R5 - ROMA 5 57.0 DAVID REWALD (5) D REWALD
BENGALLA BAY R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (10) P M FARRELL
BENZ R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 58.5 SHAYNE CAHILL (10) GORDON RICHARDS
BERNADELLI R2 - MUDGEE 1 59.0 K JENNINGS (12) CAMERON CROCKETT
BEST STORY R2 - ANGERS 1 67.0 D GALLON (0) F NICOLLE
BESTERS R4 - ROMA 6 59.0 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (3) CRAIG SMITH
BETAGETA MOVIN' R1 - ROMA 9 56.5 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (7) CRAIG SMITH
BEYLIKS R6 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
BIG JUAN R6 - FANNIE BAY 10 55.0 CASEY HUNTER (7) CHRIS POLLARD
BISCARA R2 - RANDWICK 15 56.5 JASON COLLETT (7) MATTHEW DALE
BIT OF A BEAUTY R2 - RANDWICK 14 54.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (9) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BLACK CHEVAL R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 15 58.5 SHAYNE CAHILL (1) JAMES DODGSON
BLACK DUCATI R7 - BELMONT PARK 11 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) M L LANE
BLACK HAZE R6 - FANNIE BAY 1 61.0 KIM GLADWIN (3) GARY CLARKE
BLANDFORD LAD R1 - FLEMINGTON 12 56.0 JORDAN CHILDS (10) PETER GELAGOTIS
BLAZE FORTH R8 - FLEMINGTON 9 56.0 DWAYNE DUNN (1) JOHN BLACKER
BLAZE OF GLORY R1 - FANNIE BAY 11 55.0 CASEY HUNTER (1) CHRIS POLLARD
BLAZING BEAU R5 - MUDGEE 1 59.5 (1) J M AUSTIN
BLAZING MISS R9 - RANDWICK 1 61.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) MARK NEWNHAM
BLINKIN NOMORE R6 - MUDGEE 6 56.0 KEN DUNBAR (7) BRYAN DIXON
BLOOMING ALICE R1 - WODONGA 6 56.5 JOHN KEATING (9) BRENT STANLEY
BLOW TORCH R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (9) T & C MCEVOY
BLUE COLLAR BOY R4 - MUDGEE 4 57.0 ADRIAN LAYT (5) GREG HOOK
BLUE JEAN BABY R4 - FANNIE BAY 6 55.5 VANESSA ARNOTT (4) GARRY LEFOE
BLUE OCEAN R5 - FLEMINGTON 16 56.0 BEN THOMPSON (18) PHILLIP STOKES
BLUE VALOUR R7 - WODONGA 1 62.0 J DUFFY (4) ALLAN FITZGERALD
BLUEBERRY HILL R2 - ANGERS 10 67.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
BLUEMOON DREAM R3 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.0 MS R MURRAY (7) DAVID CALLAUGHAN
BLUES YOUR BALL R4 - ROMA 1 62.0 S SWEEDMAN (6) LESLIE BAKER
BOLD AND WILD R6 - RANDWICK 2 58.0 GLEN BOSS (9) BJORN BAKER
BOLD DELAGO R7 - EAGLE FARM 17 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (4) GORDON HAY
BOLD SAM R8 - MT ISA 6 60.5 JASON BABAROVICH (1) JASON BABAROVICH
BOLD SUCCESS R9 - BELMONT PARK 9 57.0 JASON BROWN (10) JIM P TAYLOR
BOLERO KING R8 - RANDWICK 7 54.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (3) CLARRY CONNERS
BON AIRE R1 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.0 WAYNE DAVIS (6) PHILIP COLE
BOOM DADDY R3 - WODONGA 6 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (3) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BOOM OR BUST R2 - ROMA 6 60.0 S MC GOVERN (5) CRAIG SMITH
BOOM RANGA R1 - EAGLE FARM 6 56.5 (9) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BOOMKO R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.0 TOM SHERRY (9) MARK NEWNHAM
BORN TO FIRE R6 - MT ISA 2 62.0 JUSTIN ESSER (3) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BORRIS IN OSSORY R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 61.0 JASON HOLDER (13) GRANT YOUNG
BOX ON COLLINS R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 60.5 BAREND VORSTER (7) T & C MCEVOY
BOYS GETAROUND HIM R5 - BELMONT PARK 5 59.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (17) D MORTON
BRANDERS RULE R3 - WODONGA 3 60.0 RHYS MCLEOD (4) MITCHELL BEER
BRAVE JEWEL R5 - MT ISA 2 61.5 DANNY BALLARD (4) DENISE BALLARD
BRAZENPINE R7 - RANDWICK 10 55.0 TIM CLARK (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRIDGEY FLYER R2 - FANNIE BAY 9 55.0 KIM GLADWIN (1) TAYARN HALTER
BRIDYN MAY R4 - ROMA 5 60.0 KATE S PATCH (2) WAYNE BAKER
BRIGHT COPPER R1 - ROMA 10 56.5 JOHN RUDD (3) CRAIG SMITH
BRILLIANT DEBBIE R4 - MACAU 1 59.0 J B HAMEL (5) K C TSE/K S HO
BRIMARVI ROOBOY R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 58.5 (13) PAUL SEATER
BRIMARVI VEHERO R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 60.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (6) SAM BURFORD
BRING IT HOME POP R3 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 JIM BYRNE (6) DARRYL HANSEN
BRING ME SPEED R3 - MACAU 6 52.5 H LAM (5) C F CHAN
BRITAIN R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (5) GREGORY HICKMAN
BRITISH BESSY R9 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.5 ALAN KENNEDY (16) SHARON MILLER
BROADWAY AND FIRST R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 62.0 ANNA JORDSJO (8) ALEXANDER JUSTICE
BROBAK R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 62.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (11) KRYSTAL TREMBATH
BROOK HILL R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.0 MITCHELL BELL (8) BJORN BAKER
BRUTALITY R1 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (4) JOSEPH PRIDE
BRYNEICH R9 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.5 (8) CHRIS ANDERSON
BULLET KID R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 14 55.0 KARL ZECHNER (13) LINDSAY CADZOW
BUON NATALE R8 - MT ISA 1 63.0 JUSTIN ESSER (4) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BUTOT R10 - BORDEAUX 15 51.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (14) B LEGROS
BY THE POUND R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 63.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (6) KIRSTEN MOONEY
CAESARS PALACE R1 - RANDWICK 11 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (12) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CALCULATED RISK R2 - ROMA 1 64.5 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (1) CRAIG SMITH
CALESCENT R2 - RANDWICK 16 54.5 (11) MATTHEW DALE
CALIFORNIA LONGBOW R4 - RANDWICK 9 56.5 TIM CLARK (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALIFORNIATREASURE R1 - MACAU 13 54.0 (0) K H LEONG
CALL AGAIN R3 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 CRAIG STAPLES (3) RHYS RADFORD
CALL ME LEGEND R1 - FANNIE BAY 5 58.5 TERRY TREICHEL (11) K HICKMOTT
CALM THE FIRE R2 - MUDGEE 4 58.0 CHAD LEVER (3) CAMERON CROCKETT
CAMBOOMYA R4 - MT ISA 4 58.5 (10) JUSTIN BAWDEN
CAMBOOMYA R6 - MT ISA 9 57.0 JASON BABAROVICH (4) JUSTIN BAWDEN
CANASTA R4 - RANDWICK 3 59.0 GLEN BOSS (1) BJORN BAKER
CAN'T BE DONE R9 - FLEMINGTON 7 56.5 JAMIE MOTT (14) DANNY O'BRIEN
CAPARICA R6 - BORDEAUX 6 54.0 JULIEN GROSJEAN (3) B MONTZEY
CAPRICORN RIDGE R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 58.5 PAUL GATT (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTAIN CALIFORNIA R1 - FANNIE BAY 8 57.0 PAUL DENTON (9) KERRY PETRICK
CAPTAIN'S PICK R1 - MT ISA 8 60.0 T HILL (8) TANYA PARRY
CAPT'N THUNDERBIRD R5 - MT ISA 8 57.0 RAYMOND HANCOCK (8) STEVEN ROYES
CARLTON ROSE R5 - FLEMINGTON 14 56.0 JAMIE KAH (2) KERRY EDWARDS
CARRUTHERS R2 - RANDWICK 17 54.0 (5) NORM GARDNER
CASH FACTOR R4 - MUDGEE 7 55.0 TONY CAVALLO (3) SIMON CASEY
CASINO MOK R1 - MACAU 2 60.0 W L HO (6) C F CHAN
CAT WALK QUEEN R5 - MUDGEE 10 55.0 RONALD SIMPSON (5) CONNIE GREIG
CATCH DREAM R9 - BORDEAUX 5 57.0 CLEMENT CADEL (2) C BONIN
CATCH ME R9 - FLEMINGTON 3 59.5 MARK ZAHRA (15) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CATE RULES R4 - MT ISA 10 58.0 SHAUN MOSSMAN (3) TANYA PARRY
CATESBY R5 - RANDWICK 9 52.0 LOUISE DAY (3) LINDSEY KENNEDY
CAUSTIC R4 - FANNIE BAY 7 55.5 BRENDAN HUPPATZ (5) CHRIS POLLARD
CERTALDO R9 - BORDEAUX 15 52.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (9) F PARDON
CHANTILLY BAY R4 - MT ISA 5 58.5 JASON HOOPERT (9) SCOTT SEYMOUR
CHAPPETTE R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 19 57.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (1) DAVID JOLLY
CHAPTER AND VERSE R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (14) DESLEIGH FORSTER
CHARLETON EDDIE R2 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.5 PATRICK CARBERY (6) S & J CASEY
CHARLOT THE KID R3 - ANGERS 10 55.0 A POUCHIN (2) A LEDUC
CHAROSSA R8 - FLEMINGTON 14 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (10) GORDON RICHARDS
CHASE WIND R2 - MACAU 9 52.5 Y M CHOI (12) C F CHAN
CHE SALOME R1 - ANGERS 13 66.0 ADRIEN PAGEOT (0) J BOISNARD
CHECKED OUT R6 - ANGERS 16 54.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (12) JV TOUX
CHEERFUL FISH R1 - MACAU 15 52.5 (0) K C TSE/K S HO
CHI CHAI SIN SANG R1 - MACAU 10 55.0 L CORRALES (10) WSH
CHIEF KIDDER R5 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.0 MS R MURRAY (5) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHILL CHAINNIGH R5 - ANGERS 1 59.0 C GUITRAUD (4) Y BARBEROT
CHILLI CHILLI R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.0 LUKE ROLLS (4) MARK MINERVINI
CHINA PARADISE R3 - MACAU 11 52.5 W H LAO (2) Y C FUNG
CHOCOLAT DAY R10 - BORDEAUX 5 58.5 MAXIME FOULON (4) C CHEMINAUD
CHUR BRO R5 - MUDGEE 11 55.0 BILLY CRAY (11) WANDA INGS
CIAO UNO R3 - MUDGEE 7 57.5 (11) KRIS LEES
CINOMENM R3 - FANNIE BAY 4 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (8) PHILIP COLE
CIRRINA R3 - FLEMINGTON 11 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (1) TOM HUGHES (JNR)
CITROUILLE R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 JEFF PENZA (8) PAUL PERRY
CITY BY NIGHT R7 - WODONGA 7 60.0 JACK HILL (16) WAYNE NICHOLS
CLARION R3 - MT ISA 2 60.5 DANNY BALLARD (10) DENISE BALLARD
CLASSIC FASTNET R6 - WODONGA 7 58.5 J DUFFY (11) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CLASSY MACRO R1 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.5 PETER KNUCKEY (1) STEPHEN ROWE
CLEESE R3 - FANNIE BAY 7 55.0 TERRY TREICHEL (4) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
CLEVANICC R7 - MUDGEE 5 58.5 (16) KRIS LEES
CLEVER TOMMY R5 - FANNIE BAY 3 56.0 PAUL SHIERS (6) NORM BRACKEN
CLOUD FACTORY R4 - MUDGEE 5 55.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (4) STEPHEN EDWARDS
CLOUDLESS SKY R1 - MUDGEE 8 55.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (5) PETER W STANLEY
CNICHT R4 - BORDEAUX 4 57.0 ROBERTO-CARLOS MONTENEGRO (8) D HENDERSON
COCK MATCH R2 - RANDWICK 1 60.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) DANNY WILLIAMS
COCO CALINE R2 - BORDEAUX 6 55.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (6) W WALTON
COLPO DI TAMBURO R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 58.5 ADIN THOMPSON (15) LEO ROCHE
COME ALONG R6 - RANDWICK 3 58.0 A HYERONIMUS (1) J G SARGENT
COMMANDER BELL R5 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) BRETT PARTELLE
CONSTANT FLOW R7 - WODONGA 2 62.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (2) MICHAEL GIBSON
CONTEST R4 - NEWCASTLE 12 59.0 KIRK MATHESON (14) TESS WILKES
CONTROLTHEWITNESS R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (13) KRIS LEES
CONVICTED R4 - ANGERS 3 59.0 ALEX ROUSSEL (10) P&F MONFORT
COOL LINGO R2 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (8) ROY ROGERS
COOLTH R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (14) T & C MCEVOY
CORDEY SPRITE R7 - ANGERS 13 54.5 A BERNARD (2) J F HUGHES
CORDILLA R3 - FLEMINGTON 16 56.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (16) DANNY O'BRIEN
CORRELATE R6 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (9) MARK NEWNHAM
CORUSCATE R5 - RANDWICK 3 55.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
COSMIC GOSSIP R1 - EAGLE FARM 7 56.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (10) STUART KENDRICK
COSMIC MISS R6 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.5 MS R MURRAY (1) MARK DE MONTFORT
COSMIC REIGN R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.0 JAKE HULL (7) STEPHEN GLEESON
COSMOSNIP R2 - WODONGA 6 57.5 J DUFFY (11) COLIN MCGILLIVRAY
COULDN'T REFUSE R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (15) DESLEIGH FORSTER
COUNT OF ESSEX R1 - FANNIE BAY 2 59.5 PAUL SHIERS (12) GARY CLARKE
COVA DA IRIA R1 - ANGERS 11 68.0 NON PARTANT (0) B BEAUNEZ
CRAFTMANSHIP R5 - FLEMINGTON 7 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CRAZY LAD R4 - FANNIE BAY 4 57.5 PAUL SHIERS (7) GARRY LEFOE
CREASY MIX R4 - ANGERS 8 55.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (8) N LEENDERS
CRISPY BISCUIT R3 - MACAU 12 52.5 W L HO (8) PAT LEE
CROSSDREAM R7 - ANGERS 1 59.0 J-L GUILLOCHON (12) HA PANTALL
CROWN AFFAIR R3 - RANDWICK 10 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (12) DAVID PAYNE
CROWN OF FLOWERS R2 - BELMONT PARK 7 55.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (2) SIMON A MILLER
CROWN OF GOLD R5 - MACAU 3 56.5 L CORRALES (4) J LAU
CRYSTAL HELMET R3 - MT ISA 1 63.0 M GRAY (6) ROBERT BUROW
CUBIX R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.5 R HUTCHINGS (1) MATTHEW DUNN
CULLINGWORTH R7 - MUDGEE 8 55.5 (7) KRIS LEES
CURRUMBIN CRAFT R6 - ROMA 6 59.5 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (7) SCOTT RODGERS
CYBER INTERVENTION R4 - RANDWICK 6 57.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (12) KERRY PARKER
DAD'S BIGHEADED R2 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.0 JORDAN TURNER (4) C H WEBSTER
DAMASCUS MOMENT R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 57.5 R J HURDLE (7) PETER HARDACRE
DAME KIRI R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (1) ALLAN DENHAM
DAN R3 - MT ISA 3 59.5 JASON BABAROVICH (4) KERRY KROGH
DAN ROY R7 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.0 (5) MICHELLE FLEMING
DANCER'S KIN R6 - FANNIE BAY 3 60.5 PAUL DENTON (1) DAVIS BATES
DANCING DUCK R1 - WODONGA 7 56.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (7) RUSSELL OSBORNE
DANGERPET R4 - WODONGA 15 56.0 CHELSEA MACFARLANE (1) HELEN BURNS
DANON ROMAN R8 - FLEMINGTON 16 56.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
DANTE ALEXANDER R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 TOM SHERRY (2) JEREMY GASK
DARK EYES R4 - RANDWICK 2 60.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (7) MATTHEW DALE
DARK WHIRLWIND R5 - FANNIE BAY 7 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (3) SHANE CLARKE
DASH TO THE BAR R7 - WODONGA 14 59.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (15) NEIL GIRVAN
DAWN ARMADA R9 - BELMONT PARK 10 57.0 WILLIAM PIKE (3) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
DAYS GO BY R4 - WODONGA 17 56.0 (17) C J DAVIS
DAZZLING RED R5 - EAGLE FARM 6 58.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (11) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
DEALMAKER R8 - RANDWICK 4 55.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (4) CHRIS WALLER
DEBT AGENT R8 - FLEMINGTON 3 59.5 MICHAEL RODD (12) J T CONLAN
DEBT COLLECTOR R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 57.0 BAREND VORSTER (6) S G PADMAN
DEBT'N'DEFICIT R3 - FLEMINGTON 5 58.5 JAMIE KAH (5) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DEEP IMAGE R8 - EAGLE FARM 11 56.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (12) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DEFENCE ATTORNEY R3 - FANNIE BAY 1 59.0 PAUL SHIERS (2) TAYARN HALTER
DEFENCE MISSILE R5 - EAGLE FARM 2 60.5 MADELEINE WISHART (3) LES ROSS
DEFIANTLY R5 - BELMONT PARK 6 59.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (10) G B DELANE
DELIGHTED SOLUTION R2 - MACAU 3 57.5 J B HAMEL (2) M C TAM
DELILAH'S DREAM R4 - MT ISA 6 58.5 M GRAY (7) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
DEPENDE R9 - BORDEAUX 13 53.0 CLARA GHERSI (5) M GUARNIERI
DEPTHS OF BLUE R1 - WODONGA 18 56.5 (10) RICHARD MCCUBBIN
DERBYSIM R5 - ANGERS 5 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (6) L GADBIN
DESERT MAN R3 - EAGLE FARM 5 55.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (2) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DESERT PATH R7 - FLEMINGTON 17 56.0 BEN MELHAM (14) CHRIS WALLER
DESTINY FORCE R2 - WODONGA 7 57.5 JACK HILL (3) WAYNE NICHOLS
DESTINY'S REVOLT R2 - WODONGA 8 57.5 JADEN LLOYD (7) KEVIN EVANS
DEXELATION R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 61.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (5) R & C JOLLY
DIAMOND GLORY R1 - MACAU 3 59.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (7) K S WONG
DIAMOND GOLD R5 - MACAU 5 54.5 J B HAMEL (6) M C TAM
DIAMOND VENDOME R4 - BORDEAUX 1 58.5 MAXIME GUYON (3) C ESCUDER
DIAQUIN R3 - FLEMINGTON 14 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (8) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DISCO DOUGIE R1 - ROMA 1 60.0 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (4) SCOTT RODGERS
DISGRACEFUL R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 REECE JONES (11) D RILEY
DISHY'S R7 - WODONGA 17 57.0 BRIDGET GRYLLS (9) DON DWYER
DISSOLUTION R4 - EAGLE FARM 9 57.0 JAKE BAYLISS (12) DAVID VANDYKE
DISTINCTIVE LOOK R7 - MUDGEE 12 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (5) DAVID J SMITH
DIVINE MISSILE R1 - MUDGEE 6 56.5 JAMES ROGERS (8) LUKE HILTON
DIVINE SHADOW R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 62.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (11) BRETT POPE
DIXIE ROUGE R6 - MT ISA 8 57.0 JASON HOOPERT (6) ROBERT BUROW
DIZZY MISS LIZZY R3 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (9) MATTHEW SMITH
DJANGO FREEMAN R8 - FLEMINGTON 5 58.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (9) ROBERT HICKMOTT
DOMINATION R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 56.5 (11) GRANT YOUNG
DOMINEER R1 - BELMONT PARK 13 56.5 BRAD PARNHAM (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
DONE BY ME R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 58.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (15) PHILLIP STOKES
DON'T RECALL R6 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.5 A MORGAN (15) KIM WAUGH
DON'T WAIT R2 - FANNIE BAY 1 60.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (2) TAYARN HALTER
DON'T WAIVER R4 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.0 (11) STUART KENDRICK
DON'T WAIVER R7 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (1) STUART KENDRICK
DON'TTELLTHEBOSS R3 - FLEMINGTON 12 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (13) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
DOT THE EYE R2 - MUDGEE 5 58.0 RONALD SIMPSON (13) JOSEPH CRAIG
DOUBLE YOU TEE R8 - FLEMINGTON 8 57.0 BILLY EGAN (14) PATRICK PAYNE
DRUSILLA R8 - NEWCASTLE 14 55.5 MS R MURRAY (8) DALE WAGSTAFF
DUBAI CENTRE R2 - FLEMINGTON 7 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) DANNY O'BRIEN
DUCHESS MARIZZA R3 - MUDGEE 1 59.0 (15) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DUCHESS MARIZZA R6 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DUCK FEET R5 - BELMONT PARK 11 57.5 JARRAD NOSKE (6) BRETT POPE
DUKE OF CASTILLE R7 - WODONGA 5 61.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (8) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
DUKE OF CLEVELAND R3 - MT ISA 5 58.5 RAYMOND HANCOCK (1) SCOTT SEYMOUR
DUKE OF PLUMPTON R7 - FLEMINGTON 15 56.0 BILLY EGAN (2) PATRICK PAYNE
DUNBRODY POWER R9 - RANDWICK 16 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (15) JOHN P THOMPSON
DUNDEE LEE R8 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) KRIS LEES
DUNKIRK R1 - FANNIE BAY 7 58.0 (4) DAVIS BATES
DYLABAN R3 - ANGERS 4 59.0 MARYLINE EON (3) A COUETIL
EAST CAPE R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 56.5 JASON HOLDER (14) DARREN MAGRO
ECHELON ROSE R1 - MT ISA 9 60.0 JASON BABAROVICH (1) JASON BABAROVICH
ECKER ROAD R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 60.0 MATTHEW PALMER (2) BRUCE W HILL
ECLAIR BOOM R5 - MACAU 7 52.5 S LADJADJ (2) P LEYSHAN
ECLAIR DU NINIAN R4 - ANGERS 16 51.0 LUCIE OGER (7) S GOUVAZE
ECLAIR SUNSHINE R3 - MACAU 7 52.5 Y M CHOI (4) K S WONG
EDEN VALE R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.0 MS R MURRAY (11) MARK DE MONTFORT
EL QUESTRO R4 - FLEMINGTON 10 57.5 CHELSEA HALL (1) ALLISON SHEEHAN
EL SICARIO R5 - WODONGA 1 62.0 JACK HILL (13) BARRY GOODWIN
ELABORATE R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (3) R & M FREEDMAN
ELEAZAR R2 - RANDWICK 11 54.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (12) JEREMY GASK
ELIAURE R6 - ANGERS 2 57.5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (5) N LEENDERS
ELIXIR R5 - EAGLE FARM 3 60.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (9) L D KELLY
ELLA DIVINE R9 - EAGLE FARM 18 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ELLIE'S ENCORE R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (5) PAUL PERRY
ELUSIVE NATURE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 57.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (3) WILL CLARKEN
ELUSIVE ROSE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 57.5 MS C JONES (11) PETER HARDACRE
ELYSEE D'OSVIN R4 - ANGERS 11 53.5 M ANDROUIN (1) C RESTOUT
EMOCLEW R1 - MT ISA 12 58.5 (2) TANYA PARRY
EMOCLEW R2 - MT ISA 7 57.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (5) TANYA PARRY
ENCORONADA R5 - MT ISA 7 57.0 JASON HOOPERT (7) JUSTIN BAWDEN
ENDLESS DAYS R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (7) P & W HULBERT
ENFLEURAGE R7 - RANDWICK 2 58.0 HUGH BOWMAN (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
ENGAGING R4 - MUDGEE 9 55.0 WENDY PEEL (6) MICHAEL PLUMMER
ENOUGH SWAGGER R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 58.0 ANNA JORDSJO (3) DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY
ENTERPRISE PRINCE R2 - EAGLE FARM 6 58.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (9) MICHAEL LAKEY
EPILINE R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (3) CHRIS WALLER
EPSOM DAYS R5 - FLEMINGTON 17 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (3) P G CAREY
EQUIPPED R9 - EAGLE FARM 3 59.5 JAMES ORMAN (4) CHRIS ANDERSON
EQUUS D'ORO R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 63.0 MS C JONES (13) BOB RICHARD
ERRINGHI SPRING R9 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.5 S CORMACK (15) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ESCONDIDO R3 - FANNIE BAY 3 57.0 KIM GLADWIN (10) GARY CLARKE
EUGENE'S FOREST R7 - FLEMINGTON 13 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (10) GREG EURELL
EVERYMILE A MEMORY R5 - BELMONT PARK 13 57.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (8) NEVILLE PARKER
EXALTED DEE R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 15 58.5 JASON HOLDER (1) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED KING R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 58.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (3) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED LAURETTA R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 60.5 JEFFREY MAUND (9) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED RUTH R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 59.0 JEFFREY MAUND (7) GRANT YOUNG
EXCARO R8 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.5 KRISTY BENNETT (9) DAVID SMITH
EXPERIMENTATION R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 61.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (8) TRAVIS DOUDLE
EXTOLMENT R3 - FANNIE BAY 2 59.0 JARROD TODD (6) EMMA STEEL
EYES ARE BAY R4 - WODONGA 9 58.5 J DUFFY (18) HANNA POWELL
FAIR DINKUM R2 - RANDWICK 12 54.0 ANDREW ADKINS (17) ROSS STITT
FAIR SONARI R4 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (5) STEPHEN MILLER
FALDEX R2 - ANGERS 11 67.0 RAYMOND O'BRIEN (0) J BOISNARD
FANCY FOX R6 - BELMONT PARK 12 57.0 LUCY F WARWICK (18) ROBIN ELLIOTT
FANMALIA R6 - MUDGEE 5 57.0 GREG RYAN (6) RODNEY NORTHAM
FANTASTIC FRIENDS R5 - MACAU 1 59.0 C L CHEUNG (5) K M CHIN
FANTASTIC SPIRIT R2 - BORDEAUX 1 57.0 H JOURNIAC (1) J-C ROUGET
FATHOMS OF GOLD R9 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 DAMIAN MILLER (8) ROBYNE MARTIN
FATTORE STELLA R3 - MUDGEE 10 57.0 (16) J M AUSTIN
FEARLESS VISION R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 57.5 ERAN BOYD (7) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
FEELING MIGHTY R2 - NEWCASTLE 13 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (6) BRETT PARTELLE
FERKING AUTRECHENE R4 - ANGERS 14 51.5 CLEMENCE LE GLAND (16) M DREAN
FERNGROVE R6 - BELMONT PARK 18 55.0 (13) D R PATEMAN
FIERY BELLE R1 - WODONGA 16 56.5 JACK HILL (6) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
FILBERT WAY R4 - WODONGA 10 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (9) BRYAN MAHER
FINAL CHANCE R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 58.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (2) SCOTT WHITTLE
FIRE 'N' VICE R1 - FANNIE BAY 10 55.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (2) JASON MANNING
FIRE RANGER R2 - MT ISA 6 57.0 T HILL (1) TANYA PARRY
FIRSTHAND R2 - EAGLE FARM 3 60.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (11) DIANE G MURPHY
FLANDERSRAIN R5 - FLEMINGTON 8 57.0 Fred W Kersley (12) MATT CUMANI
FLASHY R10 - BORDEAUX 6 58.0 A GAVILAN (10) W WALTON
FLOAT OUR BOAT R1 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 RYAN HILL (9) STEPHEN MILLER
FOMO R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 60.0 (7) MARK CURRIE
FOREVER JUDE R1 - MUDGEE 3 57.5 BRODIE LOY (6) TIM MCINTOSH
FORGED IN STONE R1 - MUDGEE 4 57.5 CHAD LEVER (2) LUKE HILTON
FORT KNOX R1 - FANNIE BAY 9 57.0 JARROD TODD (5) GARY CLARKE
FORT NECESSITY R3 - FANNIE BAY 8 55.0 BRENDAN HUPPATZ (5) CHRIS POLLARD
FORTIFICATION R5 - EAGLE FARM 10 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (12) B & D GUY
FORTUNE FLYER R6 - MACAU 3 59.5 J B HAMEL (1) K M CHIN
FORTUNE TREASURE R3 - MACAU 4 52.5 B YAMZON (12) K H LEONG
FOXBOROUGH R3 - RANDWICK 3 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (6) J G SARGENT
FOXY BELLA R2 - ROMA 3 62.0 KATE S PATCH (3) WAYNE BAKER
FRAMEWORK R6 - MT ISA 3 61.5 DANNY BALLARD (5) TANYA PARRY
FRAMEWORK R8 - MT ISA 8 59.0 (5) TANYA PARRY
FRANCE'S BOY R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 60.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (6) JOHN HICKMOTT
FRANCISCA R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 60.5 TODD PANNELL (16) WILL CLARKEN
FRANK GOES BOOM R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (13) IAN E COLLINS
FREDDIE FOX TROT R8 - EAGLE FARM 13 55.0 S CORMACK (2) L D KELLY
FREE OF DEBT R8 - EAGLE FARM 16 53.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (15) CHRIS BIEG
FREEHEARTED R9 - RANDWICK 5 59.5 A HYERONIMUS (4) BJORN BAKER
FREEZ'EMOFF R4 - BELMONT PARK 6 55.5 MS K YUILL (9) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
FRENCH PLAISIR R9 - BORDEAUX 4 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (3) C BONIN
FRENCH RESPONSE R5 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (6) MARK MINERVINI
FROHSIM R2 - BORDEAUX 2 57.0 J AUGE (3) C FERLAND
FROZEN ASSET R6 - MUDGEE 12 55.0 (13) JOHN BANNISTER
FUHRER R3 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.5 M PATEMAN (1) DARREN MCAULIFFE
FUSSDINADO R3 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 S CORMACK (5) BARRY LOCKWOOD
GALEA WARRIOR R7 - MT ISA 2 62.5 M GRAY (5) ROBERT BUROW
GAME KEEPER R5 - FLEMINGTON 1 62.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) T & C MCEVOY
GANGSTER RAP R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 59.0 JEFFREY MAUND (5) KAREN LETTS-MAUND
GARLIC AND CAYENNE R5 - MACAU 6 53.0 Y M CHOI (7) S H CHEONG
GARLIC AND SPICY R1 - MACAU 1 60.5 K YU (8) S H CHEONG
GARRISON R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
GAUGED R9 - BELMONT PARK 14 56.0 JASON WHITING (6) J J MILLER
GEILEIS R7 - WODONGA 12 57.5 JADEN LLOYD (3) ANDREW DALE
GENDEBIEN R5 - ROMA 2 60.0 KATE S PATCH (6) WAYNE BAKER
GEORGIAN EASE R6 - MACAU 1 60.5 B YAMZON (9) P LEYSHAN
GET YA KICKS R4 - WODONGA 6 60.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (15) JAMES FRASER
GHOST DOCTOR R6 - WODONGA 8 58.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (1) JAMES FRASER
GIANT STEPS R6 - ANGERS 12 56.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (6) J F HUGHES
GIFTED WARRIOR R8 - BELMONT PARK 13 56.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (13) Robert & Todd Harvey
GIGGLON R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 60.5 ERAN BOYD (11) MS S JAENSCH
GLAMOUR CAT R2 - RANDWICK 2 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (16) JOE CLEARY
GLASGOW GIRL R6 - BELMONT PARK 4 59.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) LINDSEY SMITH
GLENDOR R2 - MUDGEE 12 55.0 JAY FORD (2) S C JONES
GLOBAL ROCKET R6 - MT ISA 6 57.0 (2) JUSTIN BAWDEN
GO WALLY R1 - FANNIE BAY 12 55.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (3) PATRICK JOHNSTON
GOJAZZ R5 - WODONGA 5 61.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
GOLD PRINCESS R7 - ANGERS 9 56.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (4) E THUEUX
GOLDEN TORUK R6 - MACAU 4 57.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (7) K C TSE/K S HO
GOLDEN VICTORY R5 - MACAU 2 58.5 W L HO (3) K C TSE/K S HO
GOOD HOST R6 - MUDGEE 8 55.0 JAMES ROGERS (2) JANELLE GALEA
GOOD IDEA R1 - FLEMINGTON 3 59.0 BEN THOMPSON (1) PHILLIP STOKES
GOOD TO DREAM R4 - MT ISA 7 58.5 (2) TANYA PARRY
GOODBYE DIANE R7 - ANGERS 7 56.5 MORGAN DELALANDE (1) S WATTEL
GOT THE TICKETS R1 - MT ISA 10 58.5 SHAUN MOSSMAN (9) TANYA PARRY
GOT UNDERS R8 - RANDWICK 8 54.0 A HYERONIMUS (2) JAY HOPKINS
GOTTINGEN R4 - ANGERS 7 55.5 S SAADI (5) C PLISSON
GRAND WARRIOR R1 - MACAU 14 52.5 (0) J LAU
GREAT AGAIN R6 - FLEMINGTON 5 57.0 DECLAN BATES (6) LINDSEY SMITH
GREAT BAY R7 - WODONGA 6 61.0 DYLAN DUNN (5) BRYAN MAHER
GREAT KEPPELL R9 - EAGLE FARM 4 59.0 R FRADD (7) A J & T EDMONDS
GREEK HERO R6 - RANDWICK 6 57.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (5) R & M FREEDMAN
GREY ARTEMIS R4 - MT ISA 11 58.0 JASON BABAROVICH (4) JASON BABAROVICH
GREY ENIGMA R9 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (11) NEVILLE PARNHAM
GRINZINGER EXPRESS R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 57.0 MS C JONES (7) KAREN BYRNES
GRINZINGER STAR R7 - FLEMINGTON 14 56.0