Thoroughbred Runners, Sunday, 24th May 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
AANDENKING R6 - BALLARAT 8 59.5 JACK HILL (6) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
ABAN R7 - DEAUVILLE 5 56.5 Q PERRETTE (1) E THUEUX
ABEAM R10 - TOKYO 4 53.0 YUTAKA TAKE (4) Y KATO
ABLAZE R11 - TOKYO 3 55.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (3) Y IKEE
ABOARD R6 - KALGOORLIE 6 57.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (12) R F BROWN
ACCESSORY R7 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (12) B & D GUY
ACCOY R6 - GOULBURN 4 57.5 (5) R & L PRICE
ADMIRE GRUS R3 - TOKYO 3 56.0 YUTARO NONAKA (3) H UEHARA
AFFRANCHIR R10 - TOKYO 12 53.0 Y KAWADA (12) TOMOHITO OZEKI
AIDENSFIELD R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AIRFREE R7 - GOULBURN 7 57.5 MS K NISBET (3) NATALIE JARVIS
ALL TIMES GRATEFUL R7 - SHA TIN 16 52.0 (0) C H YIP
ALLORAINE R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) TODD HOWLETT
ALLUDERE R7 - IPSWICH 5 58.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (9) KACY FOGDEN
ALPHA WAVE R6 - TOKYO 10 54.0 IKUYA KOWATA (10) K FUJISAWA
ALQAAB R2 - GOULBURN 6 56.0 CHAD LEVER (1) MIKE CATTELL
AMAZING CHOCOLATE R10 - SHA TIN 12 52.5 K TEETAN (9) TONY MILLARD
AMERIKANANE R4 - DEAUVILLE 8 57.5 ALEX BADEL (13) S CERULIS
AMSCHEL R9 - IPSWICH 11 57.5 (17) KELLY PURDY
ANCIENT KING R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 70.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (6) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
AND FINALLY R5 - IPSWICH 12 58.5 ANDREW MALLYON (11) BRUCE W HILL
ANEESA R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 (14) JOHN RAMSEY
ANEMONE TESORO R4 - TOKYO 4 52.0 IKUYA KOWATA (4) N TAKAGI
ANGEL OF MY EYES R6 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 BLAKE SHINN (13) C S SHUM
ANGELA'S BEAUTY R8 - IPSWICH 11 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (8) B & D GUY
ANH YEU EM R7 - BALLARAT 15 56.0 (5) JEFF CARSTEIN
ANIMAL INSTINCT R8 - IPSWICH 5 57.0 ALLAN CHAU (6) GREGORY CORNISH
ANIMALIA R7 - GOULBURN 2 60.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (2) MATTHEW DALE
ANNABETH R6 - BALLARAT 1 62.0 KIRAN QUILTY (2) SHANE NICHOLS
ANNARBOR R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 61.5 HARRY GRACE (7) TONY NOONAN
ANOTHER DEMON R3 - KALGOORLIE 7 56.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) HELEN HARDING
ANOTHER PRINCE R5 - BALLARAT 6 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (12) TIMOTHY GRACE
ANOTHER QUEEN R7 - TOKYO 2 55.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (2) SHOICHI TEMMA
ANOTHER SNAPPY R7 - GOULBURN 9 56.5 KACIE ADAMS (5) ROBERT QUINN
APASH R3 - BALLARAT 9 57.5 NEIL FARLEY (2) KEVIN MCCARTIN
APHOTIC R7 - BALLARAT 1 62.0 JARROD FRY (13) MICHAEL JONES
API TESORO R6 - TOKYO 4 56.0 S HAMANAKA (4) M OKUHIRA
APPARENTLY NOT R2 - IPSWICH 3 57.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (3) B & D GUY
APPROVED ANGER R4 - BALLARAT 1 62.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (7) AARON PETERSON
APRIL FOOLS R2 - DEAUVILLE 4 57.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (9) F CHAPPET
ARCAWAY R1 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (3) Y MATHIJS
ARCHER'S TREASURE R9 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 EMMA LJUNG (6) MICHAEL NOLAN
ARDENODE R6 - SHA TIN 11 56.0 M YEUNG (10) W Y SO
ARE ZHU READY R1 - GOULBURN 6 55.0 S GUYMER (10) RICHARD BUTLER
ARIGATO R4 - BALLARAT 7 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (9) SHANE NICHOLS
ARITHMETIC R3 - GOULBURN 7 55.0 (7) TASH BURLEIGH
ARITHMETIC R4 - GOULBURN 7 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (6) TASH BURLEIGH
ARMAMENT R3 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 NOEL CALLOW (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
ARMOR STAR R2 - SHA TIN 3 56.5 ZAC PURTON (11) F C LOR
ART ADMIRER R4 - KALGOORLIE 6 58.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (10) HELEN HARDING
ARTIE DEE TWO R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 61.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (5) ADAM TRINDER
ASSEMBLYWOMEN R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 56.0 BEN THOMPSON (8) CHRIS CALTHORPE
ASTURIAS ROAD R5 - DEAUVILLE 5 58.5 M BARZALONA (12) V DISSAUX
AT THE GLENBURN R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 55.0 (14) JEREMY SMITH
ATTAVANTI R1 - TOKYO 1 54.0 H UCHIDA (1) TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA
AUSTRIA R7 - IPSWICH 1 60.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (5) S B LAMING
AVID GENERAL R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 59.0 (10) LINDSEY KENNEDY
BABY BOSS R5 - TOKYO 7 56.0 M DEMURO (7) E YANO
BACH SPIRITS R3 - TOKYO 12 56.0 TAKUMA ITO (12) S KOBIYAMA
BADGE OF COURAGE R3 - KALGOORLIE 2 63.5 VICTORIA CORVER (4) PETER FERNIE
BAILARIN R2 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 JARROD FRY (11) JASON WARREN
BALANSA R7 - GOULBURN 6 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (6) KEITH DRYDEN
BALLET MASTER R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 60.0 JORDAN CHILDS (1) P & C HYLAND
BAMBALAM R11 - IPSWICH 17 56.5 (13) PAT DUFF
BAND OF BROTHERS R11 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 N CALLAN (9) P O'SULLIVAN
BANTRY R6 - KALGOORLIE 10 56.5 MS S ALTIERI (13) JAYDEN THOMAS
BASKERVILLE R9 - TOKYO 4 57.0 C P LEMAIRE (4) Y KATO
BEAU RAPIDE R3 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 JOHN KEATING (1) MS MANDY SHILLITO
BEAUTY RUSH R11 - SHA TIN 8 55.5 C Y HO (5) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY SMILE R10 - SHA TIN 3 59.5 JOAO MOREIRA (6) A S CRUZ
BEAUTY SPIRIT R10 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 N CALLAN (5) A S CRUZ
BECANDLENI R3 - IPSWICH 7 56.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (7) L D KELLY
BEL STRIDER R6 - IPSWICH 14 55.0 ALEX PATIS (12) MATT KROPP
BELIEVER R10 - TOKYO 10 54.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (10) YOSHIHIKO ISHIGE
BELLA CHICA R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (9) RODNEY OLLERTON
BELLEISTIC LAD R8 - GOULBURN 1 59.0 PATRICK SCORSE (10) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BELLWOOD KAZAN R12 - TOKYO 1 57.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (1) YUJI WADA
BENFICA MAID R6 - GOULBURN 8 55.5 KATHY O'HARA (6) JASON COYLE
BERISHA R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 60.5 BEAU MERTENS (9) ALLISON SHEEHAN
BERLIN CALLING R4 - DEAUVILLE 10 53.5 AMBRE MOLINS (7) J PHELIPPON
BERNSON R6 - GOULBURN 6 57.0 S GUYMER (8) JOHN P THOMPSON
BERYL THE PETAL R8 - DEAUVILLE 8 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (2) S WATTEL
BEST LOVE ROYAL R5 - DEAUVILLE 10 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (8) S JESUS
BIG ARJAY R11 - IPSWICH 9 59.0 MATTHEW PALMER (16) BRUCE W HILL
BIG BROOK R5 - SHA TIN 5 56.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (8) CASPAR FOWNES
BIG PARTY R4 - SHA TIN 4 54.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (8) F C LOR
BIG RANSOM R7 - KALGOORLIE 5 58.0 LISA STAPLES (1) PAUL ROWE
BILLY BUTTONS R5 - GOULBURN 12 55.0 JULIA PRESITS (10) SKYE WANSEY
BIT OF A BEAUTY R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 58.5 JEFF PENZA (2) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BIT OF A LAD R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 70.0 S JACKSON (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BIZ POWER R5 - SHA TIN 6 55.5 ZAC PURTON (9) P O'SULLIVAN
BIZARRO R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 57.0 (15) BRAD WIDDUP
BLACK ROMANCE R4 - KALGOORLIE 2 59.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (1) JOANNE FORREST
BLACK SHOUT R2 - TOKYO 15 56.0 SHU ISHIBASHI (15) TETSUYA KIMURA
BLACK TOMAHAWK R2 - TOKYO 5 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (5) N TAKAGI
BLACK ZIGGY R7 - BALLARAT 8 59.5 CHRISTINE PULS (17) WENDY POTTER
BLACKLOG R6 - IPSWICH 12 56.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (2) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLADNOCH R3 - BALLARAT 3 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (5) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BLARNEY KISS R1 - TOKYO 14 52.0 IKUYA KOWATA (14) YUKIO INAGAKI
BLAZE A TRAIL R1 - GOULBURN 1 59.5 (6) MATTHEW VELLA
BLUESBRO R6 - GOULBURN 7 56.0 K JENNINGS (9) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
BOBBY DAZZLER R5 - GOULBURN 1 62.0 (4) MATTHEW SMITH
BOLDE ABBY R2 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (5) PATRICK KEANE
BOOM RANGA R2 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BOOMA LACKA R7 - KALGOORLIE 1 61.0 MADI DERRICK (8) NEIL DELLAR
BOOMTOWN BABE R3 - IPSWICH 6 56.5 (6) ROBERT G SMITH
BOS TAURUS R3 - KALGOORLIE 3 60.0 KATE SOUTHAM (2) DAVID SMITH
BOTTURA R7 - BALLARAT 16 56.0 (4) C V KELLY
BRAVE MAJOR R10 - TOKYO 6 55.0 C P LEMAIRE (6) K HAGIWARA
BRAVE WARRIOR R7 - TOKYO 7 57.0 T BUSHIZAWA (7) S KOBIYAMA
BRAZEN R7 - GOULBURN 3 59.5 S GUYMER (7) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
BREAK THE BORDER R5 - TOKYO 14 56.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (14) Y HATAKEYAMA
BRIGHT GLOW R1 - KALGOORLIE 2 58.5 M PATEMAN (6) PETER FERNIE
BRIGID OF KILDARE R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 58.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (9) S C JONES
BRING ON THE NIGHT R7 - DEAUVILLE 1 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (2) A FABRE
BRINKMANSHIP R11 - IPSWICH 2 61.0 JASON TAYLOR (6) HELEN PAGE
BRITISH ISLE R5 - BALLARAT 1 62.0 J NOONAN (5) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BROCKHOFF R3 - KALGOORLIE 6 56.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (3) MICHELLE HAGLEY
BROKLYN BABY R8 - DEAUVILLE 5 58.0 L BAILS (9) F VERMEULEN
BRUCEY BOY R4 - KALGOORLIE 7 58.5 M PATEMAN (8) PETER FERNIE
BRYNEICH R9 - IPSWICH 2 60.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (12) CHRIS ANDERSON
BUDD FOX R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 56.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (3) HENRY DWYER
BUDDY FOR NOTHING R4 - BALLARAT 11 56.0 JOHN KEATING (5) STEVE FIELD
BULB ELITE R3 - SHA TIN 15 55.0 (0) C H YIP
BULLETPROOF R3 - SHA TIN 8 55.5 A HAMELIN (14) P F YIU
BURN THE BOATS R4 - IPSWICH 11 58.0 (13) LAURIE RICHARDSON
BUSHIE'S CRUMPET R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 18 55.0 MS R MURRAY (12) JUSTIN BOWEN
BYBLOS BOY R5 - GOULBURN 8 56.0 MS K NISBET (9) PETER KORN
CADOGAN R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 62.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (7) K CORSTENS
CAFE ATLAS R12 - TOKYO 4 57.0 H UCHIDA (4) M KOGA
CAIRNDOW R8 - IPSWICH 10 55.5 (12) BARRY LOCKWOOD
CALIFORNIA LEGEND R3 - SHA TIN 9 54.0 H T MO (6) A S CRUZ
CALIFORNIA LEVEE R5 - SHA TIN 8 54.5 K TEETAN (11) A S CRUZ
CALL ME TRINITY R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 (1) CONNIE GREIG
CALL THE WIND R6 - DEAUVILLE 4 57.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (3) FREDDIE HEAD
CANFORD MICK R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 58.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (11) LINDSEY KENNEDY
CAPEOS R11 - IPSWICH 6 59.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CAPTAIN'S LEGEND R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 58.0 JAKE HULL (1) DAMIEN LANE
CAREERING AWAY R9 - IPSWICH 17 56.0 (9) LEANNE GORE
CAREERING AWAY R11 - IPSWICH 7 59.5 LESLIE TILLEY (5) LEANNE GORE
CARLINO R10 - TOKYO 8 55.0 DAMIAN LANE (8) Y TAKAHASHI
CASLAVSKA R5 - KALGOORLIE 4 59.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (1) HELEN HARDING
CATARACTA R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 57.5 MICHAEL POY (13) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAVENDISH R12 - TOKYO 2 57.0 YUTARO NONAKA (2) S KOBIYAMA
CECIL STREET R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 57.0 (7) BRYCE HEYS
CELERITATE REGEM R7 - BALLARAT 2 62.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) GEORGE OSBORNE
CHAIN OF LOVE R11 - TOKYO 15 55.0 SHU ISHIBASHI (15) MICHIHIRO OGASA
CHAMPAGNE DAISY R9 - IPSWICH 15 55.0 (5) DAVID VANDYKE
CHAMPAGNE DAISY R10 - IPSWICH 5 60.0 (15) DAVID VANDYKE
CHAMPION SUPREME R9 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 V BORGES (8) JOHN MOORE
CHANCHENG PRINCE R1 - SHA TIN 2 57.0 A HAMELIN (1) K W LUI
CHARITY GO R9 - SHA TIN 4 59.0 A HAMELIN (10) C S SHUM
CHARLIE FLYER R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 REECE JONES (1) CAMERON CROCKETT
CHARMIN' MARGE R1 - GOULBURN 7 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (1) GRAEME MURRAY
CHEAP TYCOON R6 - BALLARAT 11 56.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (9) TIM LINEHAN
CHEERCHEERCLASSICA R6 - TOKYO 3 54.0 YUTAKA TAKE (3) M HORII
CHEFANO R8 - SHA TIN 5 57.0 M CHADWICK (6) JOHN MOORE
CHEVAL DE FRISE R1 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 NOEL CALLOW (6) LUKE OLIVER
CHHAYA R7 - KALGOORLIE 6 56.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) HELEN HARDING
CHIEF HAWKEYE R5 - DEAUVILLE 9 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (10) JV TOUX
CHOIX DROIT R8 - TOKYO 7 57.0 KOSEI MIURA (7) Y SHIKATO
CHOSEN MONARCH R5 - GOULBURN 7 57.5 (12) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
CHUCK A YOUI R8 - GOULBURN 2 59.0 AMY MC LUCAS (15) LUKE MUSSON
CHUCK'N'PAUL R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 59.0 REECE JONES (2) GEOFF O'BRIEN
CIGAR BUDDIES R7 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 C Y HO (2) P F YIU
CINDERELLA FELLA R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 16 57.0 (11) TROY O'NEILE
CIRCUIT HASSLER R2 - SHA TIN 4 56.5 K TEETAN (13) A S CRUZ
CIRCUIT THREE R11 - SHA TIN 12 53.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (13) A S CRUZ
CITY LEGEND R3 - SHA TIN 13 53.5 K TEETAN (1) T P YUNG
CITY STAR R6 - KALGOORLIE 11 56.5 KESHAW DHURUN (1) ROD CRAIG
CLEM FANDANGO R8 - GOULBURN 3 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (4) MATTHEW DALE
CLEMENTINA R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 56.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (7) DANNY O'BRIEN
CLUB TOWN R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (3) MICHAEL LUNN
COCKATIEL R6 - KALGOORLIE 1 60.0 MADI DERRICK (9) NEIL DELLAR
COEUR ET COEUR R1 - TOKYO 8 54.0 M DEMURO (8) DAISHI ITO
COME IN SPINNER R5 - IPSWICH 1 58.5 S CORMACK (13) BARRY LOCKWOOD
COME IN SPINNER R7 - IPSWICH 13 56.0 (8) BARRY LOCKWOOD
COMMANDER SARA R11 - IPSWICH 14 57.5 (10) MICHAEL NOLAN
COMPLIANCE R5 - IPSWICH 13 56.0 JAMES ORMAN (16) MARCUS WILSON
CONCRETE MADAME R2 - KALGOORLIE 5 59.0 M PATEMAN (1) PETER FERNIE
CONFIDENT LAD R6 - GOULBURN 10 55.0 (2) JASON COYLE
CONQUER THE STARS R9 - IPSWICH 5 58.5 BORIS THORNTON (11) CRAIG COUSINS
COOL AND COSY R8 - DEAUVILLE 12 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (11) G DOLEUZE
COOL MISSILE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 58.5 (1) KRIS LEES
COOLAMINYAH KID R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) JOHN COOPER
COPANO RIDER R5 - TOKYO 4 53.0 SHUTO KOBAYASHI (4) M SAITO
CORBIN R1 - GOULBURN 4 55.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (9) GARY MOORE
CORDILLA R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (6) DANNY O'BRIEN
CORNIGLIA R5 - TOKYO 10 56.0 HIRONOBU TANABE (10) NARU OWADA
COSMIC REIGN R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.5 (14) STEPHEN GLEESON
COSMIC RUSH R7 - BALLARAT 13 58.5 JOHN KEATING (11) GORDON STRANG
CRAB BOY R11 - IPSWICH 13 58.0 RYAN MALONEY (3) WAYNE NUGENT
CRAVACHE D'OR R11 - TOKYO 2 55.0 M DEMURO (2) MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA
CRAZYAIRE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (5) P M FARRELL
CROSS KEY R4 - TOKYO 6 56.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (6) SAKAE KUNIEDA
CROWN CLASSIC R7 - TOKYO 11 57.0 YUJI TANNAI (11) M KIKUKAWA
CRUISING R5 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (6) T P YUNG
CUBIT R2 - DEAUVILLE 1 57.0 C SOUMILLON (7) P BARY
DAIFUKU R7 - TOKYO 3 55.0 IKUYA KOWATA (3) MASASHI FUKAYAMA
DAITOKYO R10 - TOKYO 2 54.0 HIRONOBU TANABE (2) H TODA
DAN CONTROL R11 - SHA TIN 10 54.0 C WONG (14) JOHN MOORE
DANCE COLONY R4 - DEAUVILLE 5 58.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (14) J ORTET
DANCE READY R3 - BALLARAT 4 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (4) SHANE NICHOLS
DANDRE R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) MICHAEL TROTTER
DANGEROUS BREEDING R5 - GOULBURN 2 59.5 PATRICK SCORSE (7) DAVID KELLEY
DANSDALE R6 - IPSWICH 9 56.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (6) GARY DOUGHTY
DANTE ALEXANDER R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 TOM SHERRY (3) JEREMY GASK
DARING TACT R11 - TOKYO 4 55.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (4) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
DARK VIXEN R6 - BALLARAT 13 56.0 (5) JEFF CARSTEIN
DASHING SPECIAL R8 - IPSWICH 2 60.0 R FRADD (13) BARRY BALDWIN
DAWNSTAR R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.0 JEFF PENZA (16) P M FARRELL
DAWSON DELIGHT R7 - IPSWICH 9 56.5 (17) GARNETT TAYLOR
DEBRIEF R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 57.0 (8) MITCH NEWMAN
DECLARES WAR R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (4) MATT CUMANI
DEEP SEEDED R3 - IPSWICH 2 58.0 RYAN MALONEY (5) B & D GUY
DEFINING MOMENT R9 - SHA TIN 10 53.5 JOAO MOREIRA (12) CASPAR FOWNES
DELUDE R3 - GOULBURN 8 55.0 S GUYMER (10) TASH BURLEIGH
DERMA LARIMAR R1 - TOKYO 16 54.0 TAKAYUKI KATO (16) K TANAKA
DES AILES R11 - TOKYO 1 55.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) Y TOMOMICHI
DESTROY R12 - TOKYO 10 57.0 M DEMURO (10) Y TAKAHASHI
DEVAN R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.5 (17) ADAM DUGGAN
DIAMOND STAR HALO R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 68.0 S JACKSON (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DICKO'S MATE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 15 55.0 (13) RODNEY OLLERTON
DIDDLY DEE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) KRIS LEES
DILUVIEN R6 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.5 S PASQUIER (2) G BIETOLINI
DISCOVER R12 - TOKYO 16 57.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (16) Y HATAKEYAMA
DISMAYED R7 - BALLARAT 10 59.0 JOE BOWDITCH (2) SONNY COOMBES
DIVINE MISSILE R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 55.0 (14) LUKE HILTON
DIVINITY R1 - TOKYO 5 54.0 C P LEMAIRE (5) Y KATO
DOCTOR ON ICE R5 - KALGOORLIE 10 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) R G BROWN
DOLCETTO R8 - DEAUVILLE 6 58.0 A POUCHIN (7) E LYON
DOLCI R3 - BALLARAT 15 57.5 (12) GLENN THORNTON
DOLCIARIO R10 - TOKYO 11 54.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (11) YUSUKE WADA
DOMINICA ROSE R5 - IPSWICH 8 56.5 MR M SCHRAPEL (6) SELINA LEEF
DONANDKIM R7 - GOULBURN 10 56.5 (15) GERALD RYAN
DONNA ATTRAENTE R8 - TOKYO 3 55.0 C P LEMAIRE (3) SAKAE KUNIEDA
DORBEEN R8 - GOULBURN 4 59.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (8) JOE CLEARY
DOUBLE TAKE R2 - SHA TIN 16 51.5 (0) CASPAR FOWNES
DOUBLE THE PRO R2 - KALGOORLIE 3 60.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) PETER FERNIE
DR COPPER R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 A E DENBY (3) DAVID ATKINS
DRAGON GENERAL R4 - SHA TIN 8 51.5 DEREK LEUNG (7) Y S TSUI
DRAGON MISS R1 - IPSWICH 4 57.0 RIKKI PALMER (8) JOHN THOMAS
DREAM BIG R10 - IPSWICH 3 60.5 DALE SMITH (8) DARRYL HANSEN
DREAMY ALICE R1 - KALGOORLIE 5 57.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (5) DAVID SMITH
DRIVE RUN R1 - TOKYO 13 54.0 TAKUYA KOWATA (13) K MAKI
DUCKETT'S GROVE R9 - SHA TIN 5 58.0 N CALLAN (9) JOHN SIZE
DUSTINS R1 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 DANIEL GRIFFIN (1) MATT BOLAND
DUSTOFF R8 - GOULBURN 5 59.0 MS K NISBET (11) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
DYLAN DANCING R8 - DEAUVILLE 3 59.0 LAURA GROSSO (1) C LE VEEL
DYNAMIC EAGLE R9 - SHA TIN 11 53.0 K TEETAN (4) C S SHUM
EAGLE WAY R8 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 V BORGES (1) JOHN MOORE
EASINGTON R6 - KALGOORLIE 2 59.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) HELEN HARDING
EDGE OF VICTORY R1 - DEAUVILLE 7 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (7) J-C ROUGET
EGYPTIAN AMULET R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 57.5 JEFF PENZA (16) BRETT CAVANOUGH
EJAY'S DREAM R5 - KALGOORLIE 8 57.5 MADI DERRICK (10) NEIL DELLAR
EL ZAFIRO R2 - TOKYO 2 54.0 IKUYA KOWATA (2) TORU KURITA
ELEUTHERA R1 - IPSWICH 9 56.5 (9) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
ELITE DRAKE R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 60.0 LEWIS GERMAN (5) ALISA HINCH
ELLYSAY R3 - IPSWICH 11 56.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (11) SCOTT MORRISEY
EMANUELA R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 62.0 MITCHELL BELL (12) PAUL MESSARA
EMERAL STAR R8 - TOKYO 8 57.0 Y YOSHIDA (8) I AIZAWA
EMILY I AM R5 - BALLARAT 7 58.0 JARROD FRY (6) R F GILL
EMPOWERED R4 - KALGOORLIE 1 59.0 FIONA BELL (2) JOANNE FORREST
ENCHANTED FALLS R1 - KALGOORLIE 7 56.5 MS S ALTIERI (1) DEBORAH WARNES
ENCHANTING START R1 - SHA TIN 3 57.0 BLAKE SHINN (5) C S SHUM
ENIGAMI R5 - GOULBURN 9 55.0 (1) MS T VIGOUROUX
ENIGMA VARIATE R8 - TOKYO 6 57.0 S HAMANAKA (6) H TODA
ENJOY LIFE R3 - SHA TIN 10 54.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) Y S TSUI
ENZEMBLE R9 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 JERRY CHAU (11) D WHYTE
ERIC SNOW DOG R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 57.0 MS R MURRAY (6) JUSTIN DRAKE
ESCEBEE R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.5 (12) MARK MILTON
ETHANICITY R6 - GOULBURN 11 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (7) WADE MATHIE
ETHANOL GIRL R6 - IPSWICH 15 55.0 (16) KELLIE MONCKTON
EVENING GLORY R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 59.5 MARK ZAHRA (5) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
EVER STRONG R3 - SHA TIN 14 52.5 ALEX LAI (9) MANFRED MAN
EVERYWHERE MANN R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 56.0 BEN THOMPSON (11) LIBBY HAWORTH
EXCELSA R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 59.0 (5) DAVID ATKINS
EXCLUSIVE SATURDAY R7 - BALLARAT 9 59.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (14) ANDREW MOORE
EXPLOSION R7 - KALGOORLIE 7 56.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (5) ROD CRAIG
EXULTANT R8 - SHA TIN 1 57.0 ZAC PURTON (7) A S CRUZ
EZRA R2 - SHA TIN 15 60.5 (0) TONY MILLARD
FANTASTIC FABIO R6 - SHA TIN 12 56.0 T H SO (4) C H YIP
FAST PACE R7 - SHA TIN 7 57.0 ZAC PURTON (1) CASPAR FOWNES
FAT TURTLE R4 - SHA TIN 5 52.0 C Y HO (3) F C LOR
FEARLESS QUEEN R10 - IPSWICH 14 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) PAT DUFF
FEELING FRISKEE R8 - GOULBURN 13 56.5 S GUYMER (12) NEIL OSBORNE
FERMI SPHERE R6 - TOKYO 1 54.0 C P LEMAIRE (1) TETSUYA KIMURA
FIGHT ALONE R12 - TOKYO 15 57.0 Y FUKUNAGA (15) M OKUHIRA
FINGERTIPS R1 - IPSWICH 12 58.5 ANDREW MALLYON (10) MICHAEL NOLAN
FIORI CHIARI R11 - TOKYO 14 55.0 KATSUHARU TANAKA (14) H SHIMIZU
FIRST STRIKE R4 - KALGOORLIE 8 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) R G BROWN
FISH ON R9 - IPSWICH 4 59.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) JASON GREGORY
FISHY R1 - KALGOORLIE 3 57.0 MS K YUILL (4) PETER FERNIE
FIST BUMP R12 - TOKYO 5 57.0 KATSUHARU TANAKA (5) YASUTOSHI MATSUNAGA
FLAG RAISER R5 - IPSWICH 5 58.0 RYAN MALONEY (5) HELEN PAGE
FLEUR ETOILE R4 - TOKYO 9 54.0 TAKUYA KOWATA (9) H UEHARA
FLOWER POWER R2 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.0 Q PERRETTE (12) G DOLEUZE
FLYING AGENT R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 68.0 LEE HORNER (5) AMY MCDONALD
FLYING EDDIE R11 - IPSWICH 10 59.0 (17) KEVIN KEMP
FLYING SARDINE R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 13 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (15) MS RACHAEL FROST
FLYING SPIRIT R6 - SHA TIN 5 58.0 JERRY CHAU (7) D WHYTE
FLYING VICTORY R10 - SHA TIN 9 55.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (8) F C LOR
FONDA R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.0 S METCALFE (5) L K ROBERTS
FOR ALL WE KNOW R4 - BALLARAT 4 61.0 JARROD FRY (6) SHAY KEATING
FOR LOVE R3 - GOULBURN 3 57.5 (2) MATTHEW SMITH
FORBID ME NOT R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 59.5 BRAD RAWILLER (1) SYMON WILDE
FORMI R5 - DEAUVILLE 8 58.0 ALEX BADEL (6) S CERULIS
FORTUNE TRIPLE R1 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 M YEUNG (8) Y S TSUI
FORZA R9 - IPSWICH 16 56.0 (4) A J & T EDMONDS
FORZA SEDACA R1 - DEAUVILLE 5 58.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (6) F CHAPPET
FOURNAISE R5 - BALLARAT 2 61.0 NEIL FARLEY (8) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
FOXY FREE R2 - GOULBURN 9 55.0 BROCK RYAN (9) R & L PRICE
FOXY RIPPA R2 - IPSWICH 9 56.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (1) TONY GOLLAN
FRAGMENT R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 59.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (4) PATRICK PAYNE
FRANK'S REWARD R5 - KALGOORLIE 5 59.0 MOLLIE CLARK (9) MATTHEW MEGO
FRASCATI MISS R6 - IPSWICH 11 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (11) MICHAEL NOLAN
FREE HORSE R4 - DEAUVILLE 7 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (4) D SCHOENHERR
FRENCH STAR R2 - BALLARAT 3 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (13) DANNY O'BRIEN
FUJIMASA HERO R4 - TOKYO 1 56.0 YUTARO NONAKA (1) M KIKUKAWA
FULL POWER R3 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 ZAC PURTON (8) R GIBSON
FURORE R8 - SHA TIN 2 57.0 K TEETAN (5) A S CRUZ
GALENUS R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 59.0 BILLY EGAN (8) PATRICK PAYNE
GALLANT LEGACY R6 - SHA TIN 9 57.5 V BORGES (8) C W CHANG
GALOUSKA R4 - DEAUVILLE 11 53.5 A POUCHIN (5) P LENOGUE
GALVARINO R8 - IPSWICH 6 56.5 RYAN WIGGINS (5) CHRIS MUNCE
GANGBUSTER R3 - KALGOORLIE 1 66.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (5) PETER FERNIE
GARLIC HERO R7 - SHA TIN 8 57.0 BLAKE SHINN (8) C H YIP
GASWORX R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 59.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (16) GEORGE OSBORNE
GENEROUS CHARITY R9 - SHA TIN 3 59.5 M CHADWICK (6) C S SHUM
GEORGETHEFIFTH R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 66.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (5) SYMON WILDE
GEOVANNI R4 - IPSWICH 3 58.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (8) TONY GOLLAN
GIORDANO R5 - GOULBURN 3 59.5 BRODIE LOY (11) R & L PRICE
GLAMOUR CRUISE R2 - GOULBURN 8 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (3) MICHAEL GATTY
GLAMOURUSH R8 - GOULBURN 10 57.0 MS J TAYLOR (13) MICHAEL GATTY
GLENMACNASS R12 - TOKYO 9 57.0 C P LEMAIRE (9) K MAKI
GLIMMER GIRL R7 - KALGOORLIE 2 60.5 KRISTY BENNETT (3) DAVID SMITH
GLITTER STRIP R1 - IPSWICH 5 57.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (6) TONY GOLLAN
GLORIOUS HOPE R7 - TOKYO 13 57.0 SHU ISHIBASHI (13) E YANO
GLORIOUS LOVER R10 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 DEREK LEUNG (11) Y S TSUI
GLORIOUS SPECTRUM R11 - SHA TIN 2 57.5 A HAMELIN (6) P F YIU
GLORY HUNTER R2 - IPSWICH 4 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (5) KACY FOGDEN
GLUTEN FREE R2 - KALGOORLIE 4 59.5 MS K YUILL (6) PETER FERNIE
GO BALLISTIC R4 - BALLARAT 6 60.5 WILL PRICE (10) NICK SMART
GO DARCY R7 - IPSWICH 3 59.5 ALLAN CHAU (14) SCOTT MORRISEY
GOBSTOPPER R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 70.0 D HORNER JNR (5) ERIC MUSGROVE
GOD OF DRAGON R9 - SHA TIN 12 52.5 H T MO (5) A S CRUZ
GOHAN R5 - GOULBURN 11 55.0 QUAYDE KROGH (6) MICK ATTARD
GOLDEN LINK R6 - SHA TIN 6 58.0 M CHADWICK (12) P F YIU
GOLDEN RAJSA R3 - DEAUVILLE 1 63.5 C SOUMILLON (3) P MENGES
GOMMERVILLE R7 - DEAUVILLE 4 56.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (6) S DEHEZ
GONZO R2 - IPSWICH 11 58.5 GARY GERAN (9) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
GOOD LUCK FRIEND R5 - SHA TIN 10 53.5 JOAO MOREIRA (4) P F YIU
GOOD STANDING R11 - SHA TIN 1 59.5 JERRY CHAU (11) JOHN MOORE
GORUSH LIGHTNING R3 - GOULBURN 9 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (3) MICHAEL GATTY
GOVERNOR LANDY R4 - BALLARAT 2 62.0 J NOONAN (11) TONY NOONAN
GRACE AUGUSTA R1 - GOULBURN 5 55.5 (3) DAVID PFIEFFER
GRACE BERE R3 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.5 ALEX BADEL (7) S CERULIS
GRAND AWAKENING R6 - GOULBURN 12 55.0 PATRICK SCORSE (11) D J D'ARCY
GRAPHITE EXPRESS R11 - IPSWICH 15 57.5 (12) GILLIAN HEINRICH
GRATSIE R7 - IPSWICH 15 55.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (7) HARRY RICHARDSON
GREEK HERO R7 - GOULBURN 4 59.5 (1) R & M FREEDMAN
GREEN LUCK R11 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 MATTHEW POON (10) CASPAR FOWNES
HADDA COUPLE R5 - BALLARAT 3 61.0 JOE BOWDITCH (4) KELLY DUFTY
HAFEET ALAIN R5 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 BLAKE SHINN (5) D WHYTE
HAPPILY FRIENDS R7 - SHA TIN 3 59.0 MATTHEW POON (7) K H TING
HAPPY ALUMNI R10 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 A HAMELIN (4) K W LUI
HAPPY FUN R11 - SHA TIN 3 57.0 ZAC PURTON (2) C S SHUM
HAPPY SEBRING R9 - SHA TIN 6 58.0 C Y HO (3) A S CRUZ
HAPPY SEVENTY R6 - GOULBURN 1 61.5 (1) GWENDA MARKWELL
HAPPY TIME R5 - SHA TIN 12 52.5 M CHADWICK (12) W Y SO
HARRYUP R5 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (9) LAURIE RICHARDSON
HAYAN LAD R2 - KALGOORLIE 2 60.5 MADI DERRICK (4) NEIL DELLAR
HAZ DE BEE R1 - IPSWICH 13 55.5 (2) JOE GLEESON
HEART'S SYMPHONY R3 - TOKYO 15 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (15) H TODA
HEAVE HO R5 - DEAUVILLE 7 58.5 C PACAUT (11) K HOSTE
HEAVENLY EMPEROR R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (13) STEPHEN BROWN
HELENE CHARISMA R8 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 A HAMELIN (4) JOHN MOORE
HELLO BEAUTY R10 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 JERRY CHAU (12) JOHN MOORE
HELLO CHINA R7 - GOULBURN 16 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (13) MICK J SMITH
HENDO'S MAGIC R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (2) GARRY FRAZER
HENTY LASS R4 - KALGOORLIE 10 57.0 LUCY F WARWICK (3) CLIFF SMITH
HERO STAR R7 - SHA TIN 11 55.5 N CALLAN (13) MANFRED MAN
HIGH COURT R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 58.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) JEFF ENGLEBRECHT
HIGHBURY R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 (6) GERALD RYAN
HIGHER GROUND R8 - TOKYO 1 57.0 R WADA (1) NARU OWADA
HIGHLY RIGHTEOUS R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (2) JOHN MOLONEY
HO O CATHERINE R10 - TOKYO 7 52.0 H UCHIDA (7) TORU KURITA
HO O PEACEFUL R11 - TOKYO 5 55.0 H UCHIDA (5) MASAHIRO OTAKE
HO O TRUTH R7 - TOKYO 4 57.0 KOSEI MIURA (4) N TAKAGI
HOFFY'S DREAM R2 - BALLARAT 4 58.0 (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
HOLDTHASIGREEN R6 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.5 TONY PICCONE (4) B AUDOUIN
HONEY BABY R10 - IPSWICH 12 57.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (6) MARK CURRIE
HONEY ELYSEES R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) JEREMY SYLVESTER
HORSE WINNINGS R6 - SHA TIN 7 58.0 H N WONG (2) Y S TSUI
HOSTWIN SUNLIGHT R6 - IPSWICH 1 60.0 RYAN MALONEY (13) HELEN PAGE
HOT DREAMER R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (5) P M FARRELL
HOT KING PRAWN R4 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 JOAO MOREIRA (4) JOHN SIZE
HOTHANDS LIZ R3 - GOULBURN 10 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (9) THERESA BATEUP
HUMIDOR R12 - TOKYO 13 57.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (13) HITOSHI KOTEGAWA
HURRICANE JACK R4 - BALLARAT 12 56.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (12) ROBERT LINNELL
HUSKY JULIE R3 - TOKYO 6 54.0 Y YOSHIDA (6) M TSUCHIDA
HUSSON'S PRIDE R8 - IPSWICH 4 59.0 EMMA LJUNG (11) KELLY DOUGHTY
HUSSTARR R4 - KALGOORLIE 3 58.5 MADI DERRICK (9) GEORGIA GRANT
HYPERBOLIQUE R2 - DEAUVILLE 7 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (13) F-H GRAFFARD
I AM CHARLIE R3 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (11) J-P GAUVIN
I AM VENUS R9 - IPSWICH 10 55.5 (14) KELLY SCHWEIDA
I AM VENUS R10 - IPSWICH 1 61.0 JAMES ORMAN (5) KELLY SCHWEIDA
I ARIZE R6 - GOULBURN 2 59.5 MS J TAYLOR (10) J M AUSTIN
I BLANCO R3 - TOKYO 4 56.0 H UCHIDA (4) E NAKANO
I WEAR PRADA R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 59.5 MITCHELL BELL (13) TIM MCINTOSH
I'LL SHOW YOU R6 - TOKYO 8 54.0 JUNJI IWABE (8) T IWATO
IMAGINING R2 - DEAUVILLE 13 57.0 P BAZIRE (10) F VERMEULEN
IN THE SUN R7 - BALLARAT 11 58.5 WILL PRICE (9) JAMIE BARRY
INFERNO MISS R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (3) S C JONES
INKERI R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 KIRK MATHESON (8) LUKE A THOMAS
INSIDE INFORMATION R5 - IPSWICH 14 58.0 (18) PHYLLIS KALINOWSKI
INTERMISSION R11 - TOKYO 9 55.0 YUKITO ISHIKAWA (9) T TEZUKA
ISA ROCKET R10 - IPSWICH 11 58.0 (11) A J & T EDMONDS
ISCARIOT R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 61.0 BRETT PREBBLE (13) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
ISLANDS R4 - GOULBURN 5 59.5 K JENNINGS (1) BRAD WIDDUP
IT'S A POSSIBILITY R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 57.0 JAKE HULL (8) ALLAN DENHAM
IT'S A RAH R7 - BALLARAT 6 60.0 (8) LUKE OLIVER
JACK'S FROST R1 - KALGOORLIE 1 59.0 VICTORIA CORVER (2) R F BROWN
JAMAICAN DREAM R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 58.5 JEFF PENZA (10) PAUL PERRY
JARHEAD R8 - IPSWICH 1 61.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) L D KELLY
JARRETT R7 - GOULBURN 11 56.0 MS J TAYLOR (11) THERESA BATEUP
JASMINA R2 - DEAUVILLE 8 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) F VERMEULEN
JO BOOK KOMMEN R8 - TOKYO 4 55.0 K TOSAKI (4) S KOBIYAMA
JOHN'S LAW R8 - GOULBURN 6 59.0 MADISON WATERS (1) KAREN WELCH
JOLLY BANNER R4 - SHA TIN 6 51.5 V BORGES (5) P F YIU
JOLLY FOREVER R3 - SHA TIN 7 56.5 C Y HO (7) CASPAR FOWNES
JOLLY SAILOR R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 59.5 MICHAEL POY (9) HENRY DWYER
JOSIE'S JET R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 A MORGAN (18) T J WICKS
JOURNEY OF SONG R1 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 CRAIG NEWITT (5) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
JUDDER R1 - IPSWICH 10 56.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (5) KACY FOGDEN
JUN STAR HORSE R9 - TOKYO 3 57.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (3) MIZUKI TAKAYANAGI
KA FORTUNE R7 - SHA TIN 13 54.5 H T MO (10) L HO
KAABA STONE R3 - DEAUVILLE 12 51.0 A POUCHIN (4) L CENDRA
KASHINO SUPERIOR R2 - TOKYO 1 56.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (1) YUJI WADA
KATIE DID IT R4 - GOULBURN 1 62.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (3) JOE CLEARY
KEEP YOU WARM R5 - SHA TIN 7 55.0 V BORGES (10) JOHN MOORE
KENTISH WALTZ R5 - DEAUVILLE 6 58.5 L BOISSEAU (3) I RAYBOULD
KENTUCKY AWARD R1 - GOULBURN 8 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (5) R & L PRICE
KENYX R1 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) P BARY
KIARRA ROSE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 59.5 R HUTCHINGS (11) J & L ATTARD
KID MAC R4 - IPSWICH 1 58.5 JACKSON MURPHY (3) JON WALK
KINDA COOL R6 - SHA TIN 3 59.0 ZAC PURTON (14) F C LOR
KING KESTREL R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 55.0 D NORTHEY (4) L K ROBERTS
KING OPIE R11 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 V BORGES (7) F C LOR
KINGS REGENCY R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 59.0 R HUTCHINGS (11) PETER ROBL
KIR LORD R10 - TOKYO 5 55.0 R WADA (5) Y TAMURA
KIRATTO DIA R5 - TOKYO 3 54.0 YUTARO NONAKA (3) H UEHARA
KISS AND CRY R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (6) CINDY ALDERSON
KISSEDBYFRIAR R4 - KALGOORLIE 4 58.5 VICTORIA CORVER (7) JOANNE FORREST
KITAI R8 - TOKYO 2 55.0 YUTAKA TAKE (2) H SUGIURA
KIWI KISS R3 - DEAUVILLE 10 53.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (12) JV TOUX
KNUCKLEBOX R3 - IPSWICH 1 58.5 DANIEL GRIFFIN (3) MATT BOLAND
KOBE PRINCESS R5 - BALLARAT 4 60.0 (3) LUKE OLIVER
KOKOPO KITTY R10 - IPSWICH 13 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (3) LOUISE WHITE
KUROHYO R7 - TOKYO 6 57.0 TAKUYA KOWATA (6) K KONISHI
KUROKISHI R1 - TOKYO 10 51.0 SHUTO KOBAYASHI (10) YUJI WADA
KYANITE R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 59.0 (14) CARMEN MURNANE
LA LA ROI R12 - TOKYO 6 57.0 TAKUYA KOWATA (6) T IWATO
LA MEXICANA R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 58.0 JAMIE KAH (6) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
LA NORMA R9 - DEAUVILLE 2 55.5 C PACAUT (1) J-C ROUGET
LA POUTANESCA R3 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (10) D SMAGA
LA QUARANTE SIX R6 - TOKYO 5 54.0 N YOKOYAMA (5) N SUZUKI
LACKEEN R1 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 M BARZALONA (4) A FABRE
LADRETTO R9 - IPSWICH 3 60.0 MADELEINE WISHART (10) KERRY BAUMANN
LADY FIRST R7 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 M CHADWICK (9) A S CRUZ
LADY GRAZIER R1 - IPSWICH 11 56.5 (11) TONY GOLLAN
LADY HIGHLY R7 - GOULBURN 13 55.0 (17)