Thoroughbred Runners, Monday, 29th June 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A PLACE APART R6 - KILBEGGAN 9 69.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ABAYA DU MATHAN R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 72.0 LOUIS SALMON (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
ABBI SHORE R1 - KILBEGGAN 1 74.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ABERWIND R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 64.0 O JOUIN (0) L BAUDRON
AEDESIA R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 65.0 CELINE LEQUIEN (0) L VIEL
AGHAST R6 - THIRSK 9 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AHAZIAH R4 - LIMERICK 3 62.0 MARK ENRIGHT (7) MRS DENISE FOSTER
AIRGLOW R5 - THIRSK 3 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (11) MICK EASTERBY
AL KHAMSIN R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 57.0 TONY PICCONE (4) P DE CHEVIGNY
AL WATAN R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ALAMEERY R6 - THIRSK 4 59.0 BARRY MCHUGH (11) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
ALFRED WEGENER R5 - KILBEGGAN 10 71.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
ALIBABA R6 - WINDSOR 2 60.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (5) MISS J FEILDEN
ALL ABOUT CHARLIE R5 - TAREE 7 58.5 JASON WATKINS (3) BRETT BELLAMY
ALL THE ANGELS R4 - KILBEGGAN 7 70.0 G B NOONAN (0) E MCCARTHY
ALLORAINE R5 - TAREE 9 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (7) TODD HOWLETT
ALLOUT STROPIE R2 - WANGARATTA 14 58.5 J DUFFY (12) CRAIG WEEDING
ALMURR R5 - THIRSK 9 59.0 B A CURTIS (14) PHILLIP MAKIN
ALNASEEM R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 WILLIAM BUICK (4) JAMES FERGUSON
ALPHABETICAL R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ALVEDA R6 - WINDSOR 5 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) G G MARGARSON
ALWAYS HOT R6 - TAREE 10 57.0 LUKE ROLLS (8) MARC QUINN
AMBER KITE R1 - LIMERICK 4 56.5 C T KEANE (11) G M LYONS
AMELIA JANE R5 - LIMERICK 9 60.0 W J LEE (12) WILLIAM MCCREERY
AMIR KABIR R7 - WINDSOR 6 59.0 JASON WATSON (3) R CHARLTON
AMOROSITY R1 - WANGARATTA 14 56.0 (5) HENRY DWYER
ANAMAGIC R3 - TAREE 14 57.0 (1) NEIL GODBOLT
ANNA OF LORRAINE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.5 RYAN MOORE (9) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
APACHE GIRL R4 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 X JACOBS (4) PIET STEYN
APERO BLEU R2 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 73.0 SACHA BOUCHE (0) S AUDOY
APOLLO ACE R8 - KENILWORTH 4 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (2) C L BASS-ROBINSON
APPLE BAY R5 - WANGARATTA 12 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (16) RENEE HOYSTED
APPROVE THE DREAM R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 56.0 D E HOGAN (5) MISS J FEILDEN
APRILS JOY R1 - KILBEGGAN 2 74.0 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
AQUA BOLT R9 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (1) W A NEL
AQUA FLYER R1 - LIMERICK 6 56.0 S P DAVIS (3) PAUL FLYNN
ARAFI R6 - WINDSOR 11 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
ARBAROK R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 73.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) G MACAIRE
ARCTIC SOFIA R5 - KILBEGGAN 6 71.0 MR OAKLEY BROWN (0) ROBERT WIDGER
ARDANZA R7 - WANGARATTA 13 56.5 (13) KANE HARRIS
AREYOULISTENING R8 - WANGARATTA 4 61.0 (17) JOHN MCARDLE
ARIGATO R9 - WANGARATTA 7 59.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (9) SHANE NICHOLS
ARIJ R7 - WINDSOR 10 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (4) S & E CRISFORD
ARISTO MISSILE R2 - WANGARATTA 1 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (18) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
ASCOT ANGEL R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 6 56.0 C MERILLE (7) JANE SOUBAGNE
AU CLAIR DE LUNE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 64.5 NON RUNNER (1) GEORGE SCOTT
AUNT EILEEN R3 - KILBEGGAN 6 69.0 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
AVID GENERAL R5 - TAREE 8 58.5 A MORGAN (8) LINDSEY KENNEDY
AXCELERATOR R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 57.0 J AUGE (9) C FERLAND
AYLIFFE R2 - TAREE 1 59.0 R HUTCHINGS (9) ALLAN DENHAM
AYTON R5 - WANGARATTA 14 59.0 (5) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BADGE OF HONOUR R3 - TAREE 1 59.0 JEFF KEHOE (4) PETER CHEERS
BAGEL R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 13 56.0 MARYLINE EON (5) A DE WATRIGANT
BALGAIR R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.0 DAVID EGAN (5) TOM CLOVER
BALLICOD R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 71.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) Y FOUIN
BALLYCLOVEN BEAT R2 - KILBEGGAN 1 76.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY
BANK HOLIDAY R2 - WANGARATTA 15 58.5 DEAN HOLLAND (14) ALICIA MACPHERSON
BANKSY STRIKES R6 - WANGARATTA 14 59.0 JACK HILL (11) MICHAEL TROTTER
BARANGAREADY R1 - WANGARATTA 15 56.0 ZAC B SPAIN (14) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BARBARELLA R3 - THIRSK 2 60.0 TOM EAVES (1) K A RYAN
BARBIE'S BOOM R3 - WANGARATTA 14 56.0 (12) LOUISE BONELLA
BAY OF BENGAL R1 - TAREE 4 57.5 (14) NEIL GODBOLT
BAY OF SKAILL R3 - LIMERICK 1 62.0 A J SLATTERY (4) JOSEPH G MURPHY
BAY WAVE R2 - WANGARATTA 2 58.5 JAMIE MOTT (8) MARK WEBB
BAY WAVE R3 - ALBURY 1 59.0 (5) MARK WEBB
BAYAR R3 - WINDSOR 11 57.0 HECTOR CROUCH (9) C G COX
BAYWASH R2 - WANGARATTA 3 58.5 BILLY EGAN (15) PATRICK PAYNE
BE LIKE THE BIRD R4 - LIMERICK 1 60.5 J M SHERIDAN (9) D HOGAN
BE PRESENT R1 - TAREE 15 56.0 MS K STANLEY (3) KEVIN KING
BE YOURSELF R7 - LIMERICK 19 59.0 RESERVE 3 (16) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
BEAN CHLONARD R1 - WINDSOR 3 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) MRS A DUNN
BEAT OF THE SEA R5 - KILBEGGAN 2 72.0 MR A P KELLY (0) SEAMUS FAHEY
BEAU DAZZLE R5 - ALBURY 11 55.0 MS A MASTERS (2) DEAN BOAL
BEAU DE BALLON R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 69.0 KEVIN NABET (0) S VERRIER
BEGUILEMENT R8 - WANGARATTA 5 60.0 (11) LOGAN MCGILL
BELARDIE R1 - THIRSK 9 54.5 RAY DAWSON (10) ROGER VARIAN
BELLA VITA R8 - WINDSOR 4 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (2) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BELMONTE R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 56.0 G TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (10) J-C ROUGET
BERNIE R8 - KENILWORTH 5 56.0 S Mbhele (1) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BETTYS HOPE R4 - WINDSOR 5 52.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (7) ROD MILLMAN
BEVSBOY R6 - THIRSK 10 55.0 PAULA MUIR (3) MISS L C SIDDALL
BIG SUZE R7 - KENILWORTH 6 55.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) BRETT CRAWFORD
BILL THE BEE R7 - WANGARATTA 2 62.0 (15) MICHAEL MORONEY
BILLIE JEAN R3 - KENILWORTH 3 57.0 DEVIN ASHBY (3) ANDRIES STEYN
BILLY DYLAN R5 - THIRSK 5 60.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (6) SUZZANNE FRANCE
BIRD TO LOVE R10 - THIRSK 8 56.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (2) M D I USHER
BLACKCOCO R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 54.0 HUGO LEBOUC (1) A FOUASSIER
BLACKCURRANT R9 - WANGARATTA 12 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (13) CHERYL WELLER
BLACKHEATH R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (3) ED WALKER
BLACKLISTED R6 - ALBURY 12 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (4) MS D MCQUEEN
BLACKYELLOWRED R4 - KILBEGGAN 11 68.0 C J ORR (0) D J BARRY
BLESSED TO EMPRESS R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) AMY MURPHY
BLINKIN NOODLES R5 - ALBURY 9 55.0 (6) NICK OLIVE
BLONDE WARRIOR R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.0 RYAN MOORE (6) D O'MEARA
BLONDE'S DAY OUT R4 - WANGARATTA 6 56.5 DANIEL MOOR (15) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
BLUE JAY WAY R9 - WANGARATTA 9 59.0 JUANA ANDREOU (15) CHRIS DIPLOCK
BLUE VALOUR R6 - WANGARATTA 7 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (7) ALLAN FITZGERALD
BOLDE ABBY R4 - WANGARATTA 7 56.5 (6) PATRICK KEANE
BOLGHARI R5 - TAREE 2 60.5 (4) J L JARVIS
BONAPARTE R8 - WANGARATTA 13 61.0 BILLY EGAN (9) MICHAEL MORONEY
BOOM QUEEN R5 - TAREE 1 62.0 AARON BULLOCK (16) PETER BALL
BORN TO RIDE R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 14 66.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) F NICOLLE
BOSTON GEORGE R9 - THIRSK 2 60.5 J FANNING (4) K DALGLEISH
BOTTOM BAY R7 - WINDSOR 5 59.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (2) MICHAEL BELL
BOUNWELL R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 71.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
BOWLER HAT R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 67.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) B BEAUNEZ
BOY BLUE R8 - KILBEGGAN 1 75.5 MR D L QUEALLY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
BRAMBLE SAND R2 - LIMERICK 3 59.0 SHANE FOLEY (4) KEN CONDON
BRAVADO LASS R7 - ALBURY 9 56.5 TYLER SCHILLER (11) GARY COLVIN
BRAZEN POINT R3 - THIRSK 11 56.0 RACHEL RICHARDSON (3) T D EASTERBY
BREX DRAGO R6 - KILBEGGAN 7 68.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BRIDGE NATIVE R6 - KILBEGGAN 12 62.5 C J ORR (0) MRS D A LOVE
BROADSIDE R8 - KENILWORTH 9 54.0 MORNE WINNAAR (10) ERIC SANDS
BROOKWYN R4 - TAREE 8 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (16) KIM WAUGH
BROUGHTONS GOLD R3 - WINDSOR 5 60.0 JAMES DOYLE (7) TOM CLOVER
BUACHAILL OR R4 - LIMERICK 10 56.5 R P CLEARY (3) PAUL FLYNN
BULLINGTON BOY R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.0 JOHN EGAN (4) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
BURFORD BROWN R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.0 MR T GREATREX (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BYE BYE O BYE R4 - KILBEGGAN 2 75.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) MICHAEL C GRIFFIN
BYTHEBAY R6 - WINDSOR 4 61.0 JASON WATSON (1) J TUITE
BYZANTIA R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 56.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (1) JOHN GOSDEN
BYZANTINE EMPIRE R7 - WINDSOR 8 58.5 M HARLEY (11) JOHN GOSDEN
CABLE R7 - KILBEGGAN 2 75.5 MR K J BROUDER (0) S J MAHON
CALATRAVA R5 - WINDSOR 11 56.0 HARRY BENTLEY (7) R M BECKETT
CALL HIS BLUFF R3 - KILBEGGAN 12 68.0 MIKEY HAMILL (0) NIALL PATRICK HENNESSY
CALL ME DOLLY R8 - LIMERICK 13 61.5 CHRIS HAYES (10) GAVIN CROMWELL
CALLIOPE R10 - THIRSK 6 59.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (10) MRS DIANNE SAYER
CAMINO PALMERO R4 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) BRETT CRAWFORD
CANFORD MICK R4 - TAREE 2 59.5 BEN LOOKER (8) LINDSEY KENNEDY
CAP D'ANTIBES R5 - LIMERICK 2 59.5 AARON MACKAY (9) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
CAPE OF STORMS R9 - KENILWORTH 3 59.5 RICHARD FOURIE (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
CAPE TRAFALGAR R4 - WANGARATTA 8 56.5 LACHLAN KING (10) BEN BRISBOURNE
CAPRINO R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) D BRESSOU
CAPSICO R4 - WANGARATTA 1 58.5 TEODORE NUGENT (13) C J DAVIS
CAPTAIN COBAJAY R5 - KILBEGGAN 13 66.0 S D TORRENS (0) E SHEEHY
CAPTAIN'S FLO R3 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 JANNIE BEKKER (4) P BOTHA
CARADOC R8 - WINDSOR 1 60.5 PAT DOBBS (1) ED WALKER
CARELESS WHISPER R8 - WANGARATTA 11 59.0 TEODORE NUGENT (14) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
CARLOVIAN R6 - THIRSK 11 56.0 JASON HART (6) T D WALFORD
CARRIED R7 - KILBEGGAN 5 72.5 DENIS O'REGAN (0) R K WATSON
CARRIG CATHAL R6 - KILBEGGAN 8 71.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) S J MAHON
CARWELKIN R8 - WANGARATTA 1 63.0 TAYLA CHILDS (12) MARK THOMAS
CASIRINA R2 - TAREE 13 56.5 BROOKE STOWER (4) ROSS STITT
CASTLE QUARTER R8 - THIRSK 7 58.0 DEREK NOLAN (2) SEB SPENCER
CATCH MY BREATH R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (5) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CATHANDA R8 - WANGARATTA 14 59.0 TAHLIA HOPE (5) DANIEL MCCARTHY
CAZEVA PRINCESS R1 - WINDSOR 4 57.0 JANE ELLIOTT (8) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CEIDE FIELDS R4 - KILBEGGAN 15 69.0 RESERVE 1 (0) S J MAHON
CELESTIAL STORM R8 - KENILWORTH 1 66.0 X JACOBS (5) GLEN PULLER
CELIA LA PALOMA R3 - TAREE 9 57.0 BROOKE STOWER (8) ROSS STITT
CELTILLUS R5 - KENILWORTH 8 60.0 LIAM TARENTAAL (5) BRETT CRAWFORD
CEREMONIAL PRINCE R4 - TAREE 9 56.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (4) BRETT DODSON
CHAGALL R3 - LIMERICK 15 59.5 RESERVE 1 (17) EDWARD LYNAM
CHAMPAGNE DIVA R1 - KILBEGGAN 3 74.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CHAP'S DREAM R4 - ALBURY 5 60.0 DANIELLE SCOTT (3) MITCHELL BEER
CHARLEMAINE R3 - WINDSOR 3 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (8) PAUL COLE
CHARLES LE BRUN R5 - WINDSOR 2 58.0 ROB HORNBY (6) J G PORTMAN
CHARLIE SHIROCCO R8 - KILBEGGAN 2 74.0 MISS J TOWNEND (0) G AHERN
CHARMMEBABY R1 - TAREE 16 56.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (10) R R MILLIGAN
CHENEFORD R3 - WANGARATTA 1 58.0 JARROD FRY (16) D T CURRAN
CHICHESTER R7 - WINDSOR 3 60.0 LOUIS STEWARD (6) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
CHICO ONE R8 - LIMERICK 15 61.0 P BEGGY (4) LUKE COMER
CHIEF OF POLICE R7 - LIMERICK 1 59.0 A J SLATTERY (10) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CHOSEN WAY R2 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 MORNE WINNAAR (6) GLEN KOTZEN
CHOSEN WORLD R8 - THIRSK 12 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (8) JULIE CAMACHO
CHRYSLA R4 - WANGARATTA 9 56.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (18) ERICA GIGGINS
CIANKYLE R4 - KILBEGGAN 1 76.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) P CLUSKEY
CISCO DISCO R2 - LIMERICK 8 57.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (7) JACK W DAVISON
CITY BY NIGHT R7 - WANGARATTA 17 57.0 ALANA KELLY (3) MS JODIE SCHMIDT
CITY WANDERER R9 - THIRSK 5 59.0 B A CURTIS (8) M R CHANNON
CLONGUILE WAY R3 - KILBEGGAN 9 68.5 J B KANE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CLUAN DARA R7 - KILBEGGAN 6 69.0 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CO HOST R4 - WANGARATTA 10 56.5 JADEN LLOYD (7) DAVID BOURNE
COASTAMAJIC R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 11 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) Y FOUIN
COD BYE R1 - TAREE 5 57.0 BEN LOOKER (16) R J AGNEW
CODEBOOK R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) M JOHNSTON
COILL NA SIONAINNE R3 - LIMERICK 8 59.0 M A GALLAGHER (7) J FITZGERALD
COMIN' THROUGH R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 NON RUNNER (5) GEORGE SCOTT
COMMANCHE FALLS R3 - THIRSK 3 60.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) M DODS
COMPATRIOT R10 - THIRSK 3 59.0 PAULA MUIR (9) R G FELL
COMPETITOR R3 - WANGARATTA 2 58.0 BILLY EGAN (6) PATRICK PAYNE
CONDOVER HALL R7 - TAREE 3 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (8) NEIL GODBOLT
CONSTANT R5 - THIRSK 13 57.0 D TUDHOPE (2) D O'MEARA
CONSTERNATION R1 - LIMERICK 1 56.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (1) ANDREW SLATTERY
CONVIVIAL R10 - THIRSK 10 55.0 G LEE (6) MICKY HAMMOND
COOL MISSILE R4 - TAREE 6 57.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (2) KRIS LEES
COONAWARRA R5 - WANGARATTA 1 62.5 ROSE PEARSON (1) MARK WEBB
COOTER CHA CHA R9 - WANGARATTA 3 61.0 LEWIS GERMAN (16) DARYN DRUST
CORAL BLUE R7 - LIMERICK 17 61.0 RESERVE 1 (7) SEAMUS FAHEY
CORDOBA R5 - WANGARATTA 13 59.5 (3) RICKY MAUND
CORK MICK R8 - KILBEGGAN 3 75.0 MR R DEEGAN (0) E MCCARTHY
CORNERKOVA R4 - KILBEGGAN 3 75.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
COSTA CHIN CHIN R1 - ALBURY 7 56.0 (8) ROB POTTER
COTO DONANA R1 - WINDSOR 5 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) E F VAUGHAN
COUNTRY R8 - WINDSOR 7 56.0 JAMES DOYLE (8) W J HAGGAS
COURT TYCOON R7 - LIMERICK 2 61.0 K J MANNING (3) PETER FAHEY
CRACKING DAWN R1 - ALBURY 6 56.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (4) MARTIN STEIN
CRASH CRANACH R9 - WANGARATTA 16 58.0 (12) R G SYMONS
CREED ADVENTIS R1 - WANGARATTA 16 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (15) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CRIME WAVE R4 - TAREE 13 56.0 (3) FLEUR BLANCH
CRIMINOLOGIST R6 - WANGARATTA 2 61.5 DEAN HOLLAND (17) R K CHALLIS
CROBALLY BOY R8 - KILBEGGAN 4 74.0 S FENELON (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
CUPPACOCO R2 - THIRSK 6 59.5 ANDREW ELLIOTT (2) MRS A DUFFIELD
CURRENCY EXCHANGE R7 - THIRSK 1 58.0 CIEREN FALLON (8) W J HAGGAS
DANCES WITH STARS R6 - LIMERICK 1 60.5 D P MCDONOGH (9) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANDY'S ANGEL R4 - THIRSK 9 57.5 DEREK NOLAN (11) J S WAINWRIGHT
DANGER MONEY R6 - LIMERICK 2 59.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (1) ANDREW OLIVER
DANGER WOMAN R6 - TAREE 5 58.5 ROBBIE BREWER (5) S L BREWER
DARK DESIGN R4 - LIMERICK 5 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (11) JOSEPH G MURPHY
DASHING DUSTY R3 - LIMERICK 6 62.0 E J MCNAMARA (16) J FITZGERALD
DASHING 'N' DARING R7 - TAREE 8 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (1) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DASHING SAVANNA R6 - TAREE 6 58.0 SHANE ARNOLD (1) JULIE LYNCH
DATCHA DES MOTTES R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) F NICOLLE
DAWN RISING R6 - LIMERICK 3 60.5 W M LORDAN (4) A P O'BRIEN
DAWSON'S COTTAGE R5 - KILBEGGAN 12 73.0 NIALL P MADDEN (0) NIALL MADDEN
DE BRUYNE HORSE R8 - THIRSK 13 56.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (13) D C GRIFFITHS
DEANS ROAD R6 - KILBEGGAN 1 73.5 MR D P HOLDEN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
DEEP INTRIGUE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (7) M JOHNSTON
DEFENCE TREATY R9 - THIRSK 9 57.0 TONY HAMILTON (3) R A FAHEY
DEFINITELY ALRIGHT R7 - THIRSK 2 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (2) T D WALFORD
DELAGATE THE LADY R2 - WINDSOR 5 55.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) M J ATTWATER
DELIVID R3 - WANGARATTA 3 58.0 (9) R G SYMONS
DELMORE R3 - TAREE 2 59.0 MS B HODDER (14) ALAN HAYDEN
DEPOSIT R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 56.5 D E HOGAN (2) DAVID SIMCOCK
DERBY DES PICTONS R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 14 66.0 A ORAIN (0) O SAUVAGET
DESERT HISTORY R7 - THIRSK 3 59.5 P J MCDONALD (3) J TATE
DESIGNER PORTRAIT R2 - WANGARATTA 8 56.5 (7) MARK WEBB
DESTINATION ROCKS R6 - WANGARATTA 16 57.0 JARROD FRY (3) ANDREW DALE
DIAMOND AFFAIR R2 - ALBURY 5 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (3) DARRYL ROLFE
DIRADO R1 - TAREE 13 57.0 (1) BERNIE KELLY
DIRTY MARTINI R5 - KENILWORTH 10 57.0 MORNE WINNAAR (2) GLEN KOTZEN
DISCO MOME R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 68.0 J CHARRON (0) L VIEL
DISMAYED R5 - ALBURY 4 56.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (9) MARTIN STEIN
DISTINCTION R7 - THIRSK 4 56.0 MISS R PINDAR (1) K R BURKE
DIVINE HONOURS R3 - WANGARATTA 4 58.0 MATTHEW ALLEN (5) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
DIXIE BUILT R7 - WANGARATTA 6 60.0 (11) M & L CERCHI
DO YA FEEL LUCKY R4 - KILBEGGAN 4 75.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) DAVID KELLY
DOCTOR FONTENAILLE R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 70.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (0) A LEFEUVRE
DOCTOR TIMOR R4 - WANGARATTA 16 58.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (12) TONY ROMEO
DOLLAR BRAND R5 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (8) GEOFF WOODRUFF
DOOGANS RISE R7 - WANGARATTA 1 63.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (1) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
DOPPIO ORO R9 - KENILWORTH 6 58.5 S Mbhele (2) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DOTTLEDO R6 - ALBURY 9 57.0 BRADLEY VALE (2) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
DOUBLE ALLIANCE R9 - KENILWORTH 4 59.5 MORNE WINNAAR (10) GLEN KOTZEN
DOUBLE SALMON R1 - THIRSK 6 57.0 JASON HART (11) J J QUINN
DOYEN'S DIVA R1 - KILBEGGAN 4 71.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
DR DEMON R5 - TAREE 10 56.5 MS B HODDER (2) R R MILLIGAN
DRAGON BALL R6 - ALBURY 10 57.0 (1) ANDREW DALE
DRAGON BALL R7 - WANGARATTA 16 57.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (8) ANDREW DALE
DRAGON POWER R8 - KENILWORTH 7 55.0 OSWALD NOACH (4) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DRAGONEIGHT R7 - TAREE 7 56.5 A MORGAN (11) LUKE A THOMAS
DREAM SONG R4 - TAREE 10 56.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (1) KRIS LEES
DREAM TOGETHER R4 - THIRSK 2 59.5 JACK GARRITY (7) JEDD O'KEEFFE
DROMISKIN R5 - WINDSOR 1 60.5 GEORGE DOWNING (9) D K IVORY
DUNOON R2 - TAREE 2 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (3) WAYNE WILKES
DUTCH DELIGHT R1 - ALBURY 8 56.0 BRENDAN WARD (1) JADE MCDONALD
DYNAMIQUE R5 - ALBURY 12 55.0 J MALLYON (4) MITCHELL BEER
DYNASTIC LIGHT R6 - KENILWORTH 3 57.5 MORNE WINNAAR (4) GLEN KOTZEN
EARTH STAR R7 - KENILWORTH 7 54.0 J SOLOMONS (2) COERIE LENSLEY
ECRINROSE R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 15 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) D BEAUREGARD
EILISE'S A LADY R8 - KILBEGGAN 11 71.0 MR A P FAHEY (0) P G FAHEY
ELECTED R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) W J HAGGAS
ELECTRIC LADYLAND R4 - WINDSOR 3 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) ARCHIE WATSON
ELISA DES OBEAUX R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 12 66.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
ELLE EST DESLANDES R2 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 9 66.0 T MENUET (0) T LEMER
ELUSIVE FORTUNE R6 - KENILWORTH 5 57.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
ELWIND R4 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 7 55.5 A GAVILAN (1) D GUILLEMIN
EMANON VALLIS R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 69.0 CELINE LEQUIEN (0) L VIEL
EMPEROR BOB R3 - LIMERICK 11 55.5 C P HOBAN (6) PETER FAHEY
EMPIRE GLORY R5 - KENILWORTH 5 60.0 J SOLOMONS (1) GREG ENNION
EN AVAL R5 - WANGARATTA 8 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (8) LUKE OLIVER
ENCHANTED ONE R4 - LIMERICK 4 60.0 SHANE B KELLY (5) J P MURTAGH
ENJOY D'ALLEN R2 - KILBEGGAN 2 76.0 K C SEXTON (0) PETER FAHEY
ENOLA GAY R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 68.5 JAMES REVELEY (0) Y FOUIN
EPEIUS R5 - THIRSK 7 59.5 ANDREW MULLEN (13) BEN HASLAM
EPSOM FAITHFULL R3 - WINDSOR 10 58.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (2) P PHELAN
EQUILOVE R1 - LIMERICK 8 55.0 SHANE FOLEY (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
ERICA'S JOY R8 - KILBEGGAN 12 74.0 MR P W MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ERMENGARDE R1 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 66.0 TRISTAN LEMAGNEN (0) F NICOLLE
EROS DU QUARTIER R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 13 66.0 M DAUBRY-BARBIER (0) D BERNIER
ESPRIT'S REWARD R1 - WANGARATTA 17 56.0 (17) DARYL ARCHARD
ESSPEEGEE R10 - THIRSK 4 60.5 B A CURTIS (8) JOSEPH PARR
EUPHEMIA R1 - ALBURY 4 57.0 NICK SOUQUET (2) GERALD EGAN
EVENING VERSE R5 - WINDSOR 12 56.0 S M LEVEY (10) PAUL WEBBER
EXTREME HEAT R4 - WANGARATTA 13 56.5 (14) WENDY CHURCH
FABULOUS FRAN R5 - ALBURY 5 55.5 JOSH RICHARDS (3) CHRIS HEYWOOD
FAIR GAME R3 - LIMERICK 12 55.5 D P MCDONOGH (1) EOGHAN O'GRADY
FALCON R2 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (14) COERIE LENSLEY
FALLING WATERS R4 - ALBURY 1 62.5 JULIA PRESITS (5) NATALIE LOY
FAMOUS ESCAPE R1 - KILBEGGAN 5 71.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) P F MCENERY
FANTASY EAGLE R4 - TAREE 3 59.5 R HUTCHINGS (9) ALLAN DENHAM
FARD R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.0 A MCCARTHY (8) MRS C A DUNNETT
FAREGAAN R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 56.0 A MCCARTHY (12) MRS C A DUNNETT
FAST PULSE R1 - WANGARATTA 1 58.0 LACHLAN KING (10) BEN BRISBOURNE
FAST SPIN R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 56.0 WILLIAM BUICK (8) S & E CRISFORD
FASTNET LIGHTNING R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 14 56.0 MAXIME FOULON (15) A VIGREUX
FEARLESS MILA R4 - TAREE 4 58.0 (10) DAMIEN LANE
FELICIA BLUE R3 - THIRSK 6 58.5 TONY HAMILTON (7) R A FAHEY
FENCE DES BRUYERES R2 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 7 67.0 T BEAURAIN (0) I GALLORINI
FERBLUE R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 11 56.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (6) J-C ROUGET
FIERE DE TOI R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 66.0 DORIAN GENTAY (0) L LEMIERE
FIGHT FOR LOVE R5 - KILBEGGAN 3 75.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FINAL ORDERS R8 - LIMERICK 3 63.5 C T KEANE (9) G DONNELLY
FIND A PENNY R1 - THIRSK 11 56.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (7) OLLIE PEARS
FIORDLAND R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 WILLIAM BUICK (7) JAMES FERGUSON
FIRE WALKER R9 - KENILWORTH 7 57.5 JANNIE BEKKER (8) GLEN PULLER
FIRST STREET R6 - KENILWORTH 4 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
FIRST TIME LUCKY R7 - TAREE 1 60.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (10) BARRY RATCLIFF
FIRSTCLASS DREAMER R6 - WANGARATTA 1 62.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (9) MATTHEW BROWN
FLASH PALACE R4 - TAREE 1 62.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (14) JIM LOUIZOS
FLEURYS FORT R3 - KILBEGGAN 2 73.5 MR R P TREACY (0) L YOUNG
FLOATLIKABUTTERFLY R4 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 J SOLOMONS (5) GLEN PULLER
FLOREAT PICA R7 - WANGARATTA 4 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (2) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
FLORENCE R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 66.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
FLOREY SPUD R8 - KILBEGGAN 5 74.0 MR E P O'BRIEN (0) P FENTON
FLYING MOJO R2 - TAREE 3 59.0 JEFF KEHOE (2) NEIL GODBOLT
FOLIMANKA R1 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 4 66.0 THOMAS HENDERSON (0) T LEMER
FOOTMARK R7 - ALBURY 3 60.5 SIMON MILLER (7) JODIE BOHR
FOR PEAT'S SAKE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (5) JOHN GOSDEN
FOR YOUR EYES R8 - LIMERICK 12 62.0 R COAKLEY (12) J C MCCONNELL
FORBACH R5 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (9) COERIE LENSLEY
FORESHORE R3 - THIRSK 9 56.5 HARRISON SHAW (10) K R BURKE
FOREVER LOUD R3 - WANGARATTA 5 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (10) HENRY DWYER
FORT RED R1 - KENILWORTH 5 57.0 ALDO DOMEYER (2) MIKE STEWART
FORTYFIVEDEGREES R2 - WANGARATTA 9 56.5 DANIEL MOOR (3) R J BLACKER
FOU DU BRESIL R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 72.0 J DA SILVA (0) Y FOUIN
FOUND DOUT R5 - WINDSOR 13 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (5) P R CHAMINGS
FOX BEAT R7 - ALBURY 4 60.0 (2) LUKE PEPPER
FRANKUUS R8 - WINDSOR 3 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (9) D O'MEARA
FRIARY GOLD R3 - KILBEGGAN 7 72.0 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
FRIVOLOSOPHY R4 - TAREE 11 56.5 (12) NEIL GODBOLT
FROM EDEN R6 - KILBEGGAN 4 72.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FROMNOWON R1 - WINDSOR 6 57.0 S M LEVEY (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
FUERTALEX R2 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 5 68.0 LILIAN FRANZEL (0) J BARRAO
FUGACIOUS R3 - LIMERICK 5 63.0 C T KEANE (3) JOHN FEANE
FUN WORK R2 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 8 67.0 P DUBOURG (0) I GALLORINI
FUNDING R8 - WANGARATTA 17 60.5 (18) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
FUNKY DE LA BARRE R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 69.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) P JOURNIAC
FUNKY FARM R6 - ALBURY 5 60.5 MS A MASTERS (13) ROBERT WELLINGTON
GAGE DE REUSSITE R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) D BRESSOU
GALANT CHABA R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 67.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) B LETOURNEUX
GALIK R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 57.0 J AUGE (4) C FERLAND
GALOP CHOP R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 57.0 A GAVILAN (2) D GUILLEMIN
GAMEMAN R2 - TAREE 4 59.0 K JENNINGS (12) NATHAN DOYLE
GARMORIK R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 63.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) D WINDRIF
GARSMAN R4 - WINDSOR 6 54.0 SHANE GRAY (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GEE BEST R1 - WANGARATTA 2 58.0 DEAN HOLLAND (3) R K CHALLIS
GENETICS R8 - WINDSOR 9 55.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) ANDREW BALDING
GENTLEMAN MAX R7 - ALBURY 1 64.0 JULIA PRESITS (12) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
GEOLAI R8 - LIMERICK 8 62.5 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
GEORGIA'S HOST R6 - WANGARATTA 6 60.0 BILLY EGAN (13) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
GET YA KICKS R7 - WANGARATTA 14 58.5 LACHLAN KING (5) JAMES FRASER
GHOST DOCTOR R6 - WANGARATTA 3 61.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (8) JAMES FRASER
GIMMEACHANCE R5 - KENILWORTH 13 60.0 (12) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GIORGIO VASARI R2 - LIMERICK 1 60.0 W M LORDAN (10) A P O'BRIEN
GLADICE R6 - WINDSOR 6 60.5 HARRY BENTLEY (3) M BOTTI
GLORIOUS CAESAR R7 - WINDSOR 4 59.5 PAT DOBBS (5) ED WALKER
GO BALLISTIC R9 - WANGARATTA 13 60.0 (14) NICK SMART
GOING GLOBAL R1 - LIMERICK 7 56.0 RONAN WHELAN (9) M HALFORD
GOLD AT MIDNIGHT R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (6) W R MUIR
GOLD CURRENT R3 - WANGARATTA 6 58.0 (7) K CORSTENS
GOLDEN CLAIM R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (4) I MOHAMMED
GONE RACING R5 - KILBEGGAN 14 69.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) M M MCNIFF
GOOD EXCUSE R6 - TAREE 2 60.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (4) WAYNE WILKES
GOOD VERDICT R6 - ALBURY 14 55.0 (11) DEAN BOAL
GORGEOUS GOBOLINA R2 - THIRSK 4 56.5 HARRY RUSSELL (11) MRS S CORBETT
GOT TRUMPED R7 - LIMERICK 3 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (1) MRS J HARRINGTON
GOTTA GETAWAY R1 - KILBEGGAN 16 74.0 RESERVE 2 (0) SHANE NOLAN
GRACE TO GRACE R8 - LIMERICK 9 62.5 EDWARD GREATREX (13) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
GRAND FINAL R1 - WANGARATTA 3 58.0 (12) ANDREW NOBLET
GRATED COCONUT R4 - TAREE 5 58.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (13) GRANT PROSSER
GRAZIANO R3 - TAREE 3 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (15) JENNY GRAHAM
GREAT ALPINE ROAD R9 - WANGARATTA 1 61.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (2) R K CHALLIS
GREAT BAY R6 - WANGARATTA 8 59.5 J DUFFY (10) BRYAN MAHER
GREAT EXCITEMENT R3 - TAREE 15 57.0 (13) DAMIEN LANE
GREAT HOUSE R7 - LIMERICK 4 59.0 G M RYAN (11) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
GRECO LATIN R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 12 63.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) B BEAUNEZ
GREEN JACKET R8 - KENILWORTH 3 58.5 ROBERT KHATHI (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
GREEN ROCKS R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 68.0 SERTASH NAILOV-FERHANOV (0) GRZEGORZ WROBLEWSKI
GREY GIRLY R3 - KILBEGGAN 14 69.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) S R B CRAWFORD
GRINDELWALD R3 - WANGARATTA 7 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GRIS D'ARGENT R7 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 1 59.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (12) D DE WATRIGANT
GULLAND ROCK R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 55.0 SHANE KELLY (6) A CARSON
GULLANE ONE R5 - THIRSK 12 58.5 RACHEL RICHARDSON (10) T D EASTERBY
GUNFLIGHT R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 67.0 D GALLON (0) G MACAIRE
GURTNAKISTEEN R8 - KILBEGGAN 6 74.0 MR P BYRNES (0) CHARLES BYRNES
GWENNYBEGG R6 - TAREE 3 60.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (9) BARRY RATCLIFF
H BOMB R1 - THIRSK 1 58.0 MS M NICHOLLS (3) K R BURKE
HAIKU ENKI R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) D BRESSOU
HAIL THE HERO R6 - ALBURY 3 61.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (9) DONNA SCOTT
HAMMIE'S FAN R6 - KENILWORTH 6 56.5 OSWALD NOACH (5) PIET STEYN
HAONDOTRI R1 - KILBEGGAN 6 74.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) MICHAEL C GRIFFIN
HAPPY COMPANY R5 - KILBEGGAN 4 74.0 MR A W SHORT (0) P J F HASSETT
HARDACHAK R4 - ALBURY 10 55.0 TYLER SCHILLER (1) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
HAROLD SHAND R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (4) RICHARD SPENCER
HASHTAG VIKING R3 - TAREE 4 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) JOHN MCLACHLAN
HATTON CROSS R3 - LIMERICK 13 55.5 W M LORDAN (14) T J O'MARA
HAVANA STORM R6 - TAREE 7 58.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (2) NEIL GODBOLT
HAZEL'S DIARY R4 - ALBURY 7 58.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (9) DONNA SCOTT
HEADSMART R2 - WANGARATTA 16 58.5 (9) MARK WEBB
HEALEY R3 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 3 57.0 GABRIEL BON (5) D GUILLEMIN
HEKLA DU MIRAL R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) M PITART
HELEN'S BLUSH R3 - KENILWORTH 4 57.0 J SOLOMONS (8) MIKE STEWART
HELINA BELLA R1 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 2 68.0 MR LUCAS ZULIANI (0) PH PELTIER
HELLO GIRL R2 - THIRSK 5 58.5 ROWAN SCOTT (9) N TINKLER
HELLY HANSUM R3 - KILBEGGAN 1 73.0 S A MULCAHY (0) D HOGAN
HELVETIAN R6 - WANGARATTA 13 59.0 (16) CHARLES CASSAR
HEMEVOICI R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 66.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) F NICOLLE
HERE'S HOPING R7 - LIMERICK 5 61.0 S P DAVIS (15) TRACEY COLLINS
HEROGADOR R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 11 66.0 KEVIN NABET (0) G MACAIRE
HEWICK R5 - KILBEGGAN 7 74.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
HI HO SILVER R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 55.0 PAM DU CROCQ (1) C F WALL
HISNAMEIS MRDEVITT R5 - LIMERICK 8 58.5 G M RYAN (11) JOHN FEANE
HOLD ALL TICKETS R5 - TAREE 12 56.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (12) GLEN MILLIGAN
HONDA DES MOTTES R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) F NICOLLE
HONDE RACEE R1 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 3 66.0 STEVEN COLAS (0) A ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET
HONEY ELYSEES R5 - TAREE 13 55.0 ROBERT THOMPSON (1) JEREMY SYLVESTER
HONOVI R2 - TAREE 5 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (11) MATTHEW MCCUDDEN
HOPEFULLY R3 - KILBEGGAN 3 73.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
HORSE MAHA R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 66.0 D GALLON (0) G MACAIRE
HORSHACK R3 - TAREE 12 56.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (9) PAUL PERRY
HOSTELRY R3 - THIRSK 7 58.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) M DODS
HOT REBEL R4 - WANGARATTA 18 58.5 (8) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
HOT SIZZLE R8 - WANGARATTA 10 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (1) PATRICK PAYNE
HUDSON BRIDGES R4 - WANGARATTA 17 56.5 ALANA KELLY (5) SHAUN MUIR
HUMDRUM R6 - WANGARATTA 18 56.0 (4) WAYNE NICHOLS
HURRICANE ALEX R5 - WINDSOR 3 58.0 PAT DOBBS (11) RICHARD HANNON JR
HYANNA R8 - WINDSOR 5 55.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (6) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
HYDE MADRIK R1 - LA TESTE DE BUCH 6 66.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
I DID WHAT I DID R5 - KENILWORTH 7 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (3) MIKE STEWART
I KNOW HOW R5 - THIRSK 1 60.5 TOM EAVES (3) JULIE CAMACHO
IAMASTARTOO R5 - KILBEGGAN 5 71.5 E WALSH (0) NOEL MEADE
ICE COLD SOUL R6 - KILBEGGAN 5 68.5 E WALSH (0) NOEL MEADE
ICE EAGLE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (11) ED WALKER
IKEBANA R8 - KENILWORTH 10 54.0 LIAM TARENTAAL (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
ILAGRI BASC R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 8 66.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) E GRALL
ILALLIQA R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 55.0 D E HOGAN (6) DAVID SIMCOCK
ILLICITE R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 66.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
I'M ON SNAP R5 - KILBEGGAN 15 68.0 RESERVE 1 (0) NEILL MCCLUSKEY
IMPERIAL CHOICE R4 - KILBEGGAN 8 71.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) CHARLES BYRNES
IMPERIAL YELLOW R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.5 DAVID EGAN (6) ROGER VARIAN
IMPROVING R3 - LIMERICK 3 64.0 SHANE FOLEY (9) A LEAHY
IN A STEP R5 - TAREE 3 60.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (15) BRETT DODSON
IN EXTENSO R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 14 63.0 MAXIME LEFEBVRE (0) ROBERT COLLET
IN YOUR TIME R4 - KENILWORTH 10 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (12) JUSTIN SNAITH
INDIAN VICEROY R8 - THIRSK 3 60.0 NON RUNNER (3) GRANT TUER
INDIGNATION R8 - LIMERICK 4 63.5 SHANE FOLEY (5) J C MCCONNELL
INNER BEAUTY R1 - LIMERICK 2 57.5 W J LEE (5) KEN CONDON
INNOGEN R4 - KENILWORTH 13 60.0 (13) JUSTIN SNAITH
INTENSE STYLE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 55.0 N GARBUTT (9) P S MCENTEE
INVINCABELLE R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
IRISH FIGHTER R3 - WANGARATTA 18 58.0 (14) P G CAREY
IRV R9 - THIRSK 3 60.5 G LEE (7) MICKY HAMMOND
ISOSCELES R3 - KILBEGGAN 15 71.0 RESERVE 1 (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
IT'S A DREAM R3 - ALBURY 2 59.0 (2) AARON CLARKE
IT'S ALL A JOKE R3 - LIMERICK 9 55.5 G M RYAN (10) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
IVA REFLECTION R3 - THIRSK 5 59.0 DAVID ALLAN (8) T D EASTERBY
I'VE GOT RHYTHM R5 - KILBEGGAN 8 73.0 R A DOYLE (0) C O'DWYER
IVORS INVOLVEMENT R10 - THIRSK 11 52.5 CONNOR MURTAGH (11) MISS T JACKSON
JACK THE BRUMBY R3 - ALBURY 3 59.0 BRENDAN WARD (12) NICK OLIVE
JACKSON POLLOCK R2 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 LIAM TARENTAAL (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
JACOBE QUEEN R1 - WANGARATTA 8 56.0 DANIEL MOOR (9) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
JAKK'S RIGHT R2 - WANGARATTA 13 58.5 (11) COLIN LITTLE
JANE'S ANGEL R9 - WANGARATTA 5 60.0 JADEN LLOYD (7) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
JAVELINA R2 - WANGARATTA 4 58.5 LEWIS GERMAN (2) DARYL ARCHARD
JAY GATSBY R1 - WANGARATTA 4 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
JAZZ RANGER R4 - KILBEGGAN 6 71.0 MR A P KELLY (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
JEM SCUTTLE R6 - THIRSK 7 58.5 DEREK NOLAN (7) DAVID M CARROLL
JET DARK R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH